• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Club Friendlies Men - International - Jul 27, 2019

Club Friendlies Men BN 1 X 2 Margin
Jul 27, 2019
04:30 Edgeworth Eagles     Newcastle Jets Finished 0-1 5 11 7.25 1.167 -7.90%
06:00 Loures     CD Pinhalnovense Finished 1-0 4 2.125 3.38 3.28 -6.66%
07:00 Getafe CF II     AD Union Adarve Finished 1-2 8 2.16 3.6 3.195 -5.10%
07:00 ASU Poli Timisoara     Ripensia Timisoara Finished 1-3 12 2.51 3.48 2.68 -5.56%
07:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea     Soimii Lipova Finished 5-0 4 1.296 5.95 8.2 -5.80%
08:00 Real Zaragoza     CD Ebro Finished 3-0 12 1.6 4.2 6.4 -1.90%
08:00 Brabrand     Middelfart Finished 0-1 3 2.42 3.6 2.632 -6.62%
08:00 Illescas     Parla Full Time 1-0 5 2.3 3.7 2.83 -5.52%
08:00 Sporting Gijon II     Caudal Deportivo Finished 2-0 8 1.565 4.28 5.55 -5.02%
08:00 Uthongathi FC     Amazulu Durban Finished (pen.) 0-0 2 3.38 3.76 1.815 -10.13%
08:00 CD Leganes B     Internacional de Madrid 2 2.395 3.48 2.425 -10.50%
08:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf     Slovan Liberec U21 2 2.37 4.5 2.12 -10.38%
08:00 AS Roma     FC Rieti Finished 7-0
08:15 SK Benesov     Sparta Prague II Finished 2-1 9 3.38 4.55 1.912 -3.72%
08:30 Granada     AD Alcorcon Finished 1-0 14 1.94 3.7 4.22 -2.22%
08:30 Oriental Lisboa     Olimpico Montijo 4 1.67 3.98 4.55 -6.53%
08:30 Arouca     Lusitania de Lourosa 5 2.28 3.56 2.86 -6.47%
08:30 Leiria     SU Sintrense Finished 0-0 3 1.605 4.14 4.95 -6.25%
08:30 Sevilla II     Al Rayyan Finished 0-3 10 3.15 3.5 2.23 -4.91%
08:30 SD Leioa     JD Somorrostro Finished 4-0 6 1.405 5.4 8.9 -0.92%
08:30 Skovshoved     Hillerød Finished 0-0 8 2.59 3.55 2.5 -6.35%
09:00 Vissel Kobe     Barcelona Finished 0-2 16 9.3 6.1 1.4 1.45%
09:00 Mioveni     Pandurii Targu Jiu Cancelled 7 1.14 8.5 15 -5.79%
09:00 Bronshoj     Vanlose Finished 0-1 5 2.54 3.9 2.42 -5.96%
09:00 Merelinense     FC Felgueiras Finished 0-0 3 2.664 3.44 2.47 -6.62%
09:00 Real Union     CD Vitoria Finished 1-0 9 1.75 3.8 4.5 -5.38%
09:00 Pedras Rubras     Oliveirense 2 2.28 3.28 2.736 -9.83%
09:00 Dziugas Telsiai     Babrungas Finished 6-0 2 1.34 5 5.9 -10.38%
09:30 Boavista     Pacos Ferreira Cancelled
09:30 GD Chaves     Vizela Finished 0-0 3 1.75 3.82 4.25 -6.41%
09:30 Arouca     SC Lusitania Finished 2-0 1 2.25 3.4 2.75 -9.27%
09:30 Sanjoanense     Feirense U23 Finished 0-1 3 1.9 3.66 3.66 -6.78%
10:00 Slagelse BI     B93 Copenhagen Finished 1-5 7 2.344 3.48 2.8 -6.64%
10:00 Richards Bay     Real Kings Finished 0-2 2 2.5 3.2 2.52 -9.86%
10:00 Real Zaragoza B     CD Calahorra Finished 0-0 5 3.08 3.48 2.18 -6.61%
10:00 Gornik Konin     Pelikan Lowicz Finished 0-2 3 2.392 3.7 2.605 -6.73%
10:30 FC Monheim     TUS Ennepetal Finished 5-0 10 1.5 4.93 5.45 -5.03%
10:30 Ceares     Langreo Finished 0-2 5 4.95 4.14 1.625 -5.57%
11:00 Barnsley     Sheffield United Finished 1-4 15 3.65 3.74 2.02 -3.51%
11:00 Everton     Sevilla Finished 0-1 7 2.8 3.05 2.72 -5.00%
11:00 AB Copenhagen     Landskrona Bois Finished 3-0 12 2.075 3.6 3.47 -4.57%
11:00 BK Frem     Ishoj Full Time 3-0 7 1.264 6.5 9.8 -4.49%
11:00 Darlington 1883     Middlesbrough U23 Finished 3-0 4 3.92 3.98 1.785 -6.24%
11:00 Ortmann     1.SC Felixdorf 2 1.08 10 17 -7.81%
11:00 Lunds BK     HIK Hellerup Finished 1-2 5 2.44 3.7 2.62 -5.82%
11:00 Trakai     Dinamo Minsk Finished 2-3 7 2.285 3.75 2.97 -3.94%
11:00 IFK Varnamo     IF Sylvia 4 2.46 3.8 2.48 -6.79%
11:00 Odds BK     Fredrikstad Finished 2-1 14 1.23 6.55 11 -5.36%
11:30 York City     Notts County Finished 3-1 15 2.92 3.62 2.32 -4.74%
11:30 Yokohama F Marinos     Manchester City Finished 1-3 16 12.64 7.5 1.25 -1.23%
11:30 Paris Saint Germain     Inter Milan Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 2 3.93 4.1 0.16%
12:00 Cambridge United     Ipswich Town Finished 0-0 15 3.68 3.75 1.96 -4.64%
12:00 Scunthorpe United     Lincoln City Finished 2-0 15 2.775 3.52 2.49 -4.40%
12:00 Telstar     Jong Vitesse-AGOVV Finished 0-0 4 1.712 4.12 4.2 -6.10%
12:00 Royal Eagles     Maritzburg United Finished 0-1 3 2.6 3.2 2.6 -7.56%
12:00 Lillestrom SK     Oddevold Finished 2-0 12 1.33 6.85 11.75 1.73%
12:00 Hungerford     Newport County Finished 0-3 11 5.5 4.65 1.58 -2.89%
12:00 Cheltenham     Burnley U23 3 2.288 3.72 2.736 -6.66%
12:00 Darlington 1883     Middlesbrough 1 3.97 4.02 1.79 -5.60%
12:30 Willem II     OFI Crete Finished 2-1 10 1.6 4.5 6 -1.37%
12:30 Heracles Almelo     Helmond Sport Finished 5-0 15 1.432 5.35 7 -2.73%
12:30 FSV Mainz 05     Sevilla Finished 0-5 8 3.28 3.125 2.34 -4.96%
12:30 Noordwijk     Volendam Finished 0-2 12 5.3 4.87 1.52 -4.94%
12:30 SSVg Velbert     Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 3-2 11 1.72 4.75 4.15 -3.18%
13:00 Doncaster Rovers     Hull City Finished 2-2 15 3.23 3.64 2.29 -2.06%
13:00 VVV-Venlo     Panatinaikos Finished 0-1 13 2.7 3.78 2.5 -3.37%
13:00 Millwall     Real Sociedad Finished 3-3 15 5.4 4.5 1.72 1.13%
13:00 Concord Rangers     Telford United
13:00 Union Berlin     VfL Wolfsburg Finished 1-1
13:00 PAOK Thessaloniki     Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 1-1 7 1.43 4.75 6.65 -5.68%
13:00 Crumlin United FC     Glenville Finished 7-1 3 1.0711 10.75 23 -6.55%
13:00 Portadown     Coleraine Finished 2-1 6 3.98 4.5 1.75 -4.30%
13:00 Sutton United     Chelsea U23 Finished 2-2 7 3.03 3.98 2.09 -5.64%
13:00 Lancaster City     Llandudno Town Finished 4-0 6 1.475 5.1 5.55 -5.14%
13:00 Hampton & Richmond     AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-3 11 8 5.5 1.368 -3.64%
13:00 Red Arrows FC     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-1 3 3.68 3.26 2.03 -6.64%
13:30 Kaizer Chiefs     Orlando Pirates Finished 0-2 10 3.1 3.1 2.5 -4.32%
13:30 Caykur Rizespor     Keciorengucu Finished 2-2
14:00 Swansea     Atalanta Finished 2-1 16 3.24 3.86 2.11 -4.00%
14:00 Fulham     West Ham United Finished 0-1 16 3.4 3.78 2.14 -2.53%
14:00 Brentford     Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-3 16 2.46 3.62 2.9 -2.68%
14:00 Harrogate Town     Spennymoor Town Finished 4-0 14 1.69 4.5 4.65 -2.82%
14:00 Bristol City     Crystal Palace Finished 0-5 16 2.99 3.64 2.31 -4.04%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers     Watford Finished 0-1 15 3.45 3.75 2.13 -2.53%
14:00 Dover Athletic     Colchester United Finished 1-1
14:00 Wrexham     Crewe Alexandra Finished 0-1 14 2.7 3.65 2.49 -4.39%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers     Walsall Finished 0-0 13 2.3 3.78 3.52 1.69%
14:00 Grimsby Town     Peterborough United Finished 0-2 15 3.92 4.1 1.8772 -3.07%
14:00 St. Albans City     Barnet Finished 1-0 14 3.48 3.8 2.03 -4.13%
14:00 Luton Town     Norwich City Finished 1-5 15 7 5 2.06 20.73%
14:00 Guiseley     South Shields Finished 6-0 6 2.62 3.93 2.47 -3.94%
14:00 Wealdstone     Brentford U23 Finished 2-0 6 2.32 4.25 2.7 -3.54%
14:00 Nantwich Town     Curzon Ashton Finished 2-2 11 2.36 3.95 2.62 -5.53%
14:00 Morecambe     Accrington Stanley Finished 0-2 14 3.6 3.8 2.02 -3.47%
14:00 Cardiff City     Nice Finished 1-0 15 2.7 4.5 6.5 33.97%
14:00 Torquay United     Exeter City Finished 1-2 11 3.1 3.7 2.875 6.31%
14:00 Wigan Athletic     Burnley Finished 2-2 15 6 4.333 2.37 22.04%
14:00 Huddersfield Town     Montpellier Finished 1-1 15 3.05 3.64 2.45 -1.06%
14:00 Farnborough Town     Woking Finished 1-3 13 3.7 4.5 1.91 -1.58%
14:00 Billericay Town     Boreham Wood Finished 1-2 13 2.29 3.75 3 -3.54%
14:00 Birmingham     Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 0-4 16 3.42 3.56 2.22 -2.32%
14:00 Solihull Moors     Oxford United Finished 1-1 13 3.87 3.9 1.909 -3.72%
14:00 Halifax Town     Salford City
14:00 Trafford     Chester Finished 1-3 5 4.75 4.6 1.59 -5.38%
14:00 Chesterfield     Burton Albion Finished 2-5 15 4.6 3.85 1.82 -2.59%
14:00 Rochdale AFC     Bradford City Finished 0-1 14 2.44 3.7 2.88 -2.66%
14:00 Hastings     Dorking Wanderers
14:00 Chorley     United of Manchester Finished 0-0 13 1.37 5.25 7.5 -5.10%
14:00 Swindon Town     Coventry City Finished 0-2
14:00 Leatherhead FC     Dartford FC Finished 3-4
14:00 Braintree Town     Kings Lynn Town Finished 0-2 11 2.15 4.02 2.99 -4.61%
14:00 Shrewsbury Town     Dundee United Finished 2-1 13 1.83 4 4.3 -2.82%
14:00 Crawley Town     Portsmouth Finished 1-2 15 4.75 4.2 1.68 -4.20%
14:00 Blackpool     Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-2 16 3.33 3.88 2.08 -3.74%
14:00 Halesowen Town FC     Kidderminster Harriers Finished 4-1 11 5.25 5.25 1.53 -3.34%
14:00 Ross County     Carlisle United Finished 2-0 13 1.97 3.83 4 -1.84%
14:00 Stratford Town     Brackley Town Finished 0-2 11 7 5 1.87 13.95%
14:00 Borussia Monchengladbach     Angers Finished 2-1 15 1.54 4.8 5.75 -3.06%
14:00 Stevenage FC     Gillingham Cancelled 12 1.78 4.15 4.25 -3.67%
14:00 Hartlepool United     Macclesfield Town Finished 3-0 14 2.48 3.7 2.7 -4.20%
14:00 Bath City     Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-1 15 5.45 4.3 1.72 0.26%
14:00 Charlton Athletic     Aston Villa Finished 1-4 15 5.1 4.25 1.65 -3.61%
14:00 Everton     FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-3 7 2.3 3.125 3.78 -1.90%
14:00 Stoke City     Leicester City Finished 1-2 15 4.25 4.1 1.909 -0.30%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville     Eastleigh FC Finished 2-0 13 3.2 4 2.01 -5.66%
14:00 Hemel Hempstead     Berkhamsted Finished 3-2
14:00 Loughgall     Dungannon Swifts Finished 6-0
14:00 Gateshead     Scarborough Athletic Finished 3-1 8 1.83 4.5 3.9 -2.45%
14:00 Lazio     Mantova Finished 4-0 3 1.022 20.5 41 -4.91%
14:00 Altrincham     AFC Fylde Finished 3-1 8 4.25 4.5 1.7 -4.38%
14:00 Oldham Athletic     Stockport County Finished 0-2 12 1.92 3.84 3.72 -4.77%
14:00 Cittadella     Vicenza Finished 1-3 12 3.45 3.75 3.32 16.59%
14:00 Anagennisi Giannitson     Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-2 3 5.5 5 1.444 -6.92%
14:00 Weymouth     Gosport Borough Finished 2-1 11 1.7 4.3 4.25 -5.31%
14:00 Ballinamallard United     Ballymena United Finished 1-2 5 5.85 5.2 1.416 -6.50%
14:00 Burgess Hill Town     Eastbourne Borough Finished 1-5
14:00 AFC Hornchurch     Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 2-2
14:00 Leyton Orient     Norwich City U23 Finished 2-1 3 1.65 4.2 4.55 -6.01%
14:00 Linfield     Finn Harps Finished 1-2
14:00 Port Vale     Bury Finished 1-2 5 1.82 3.98 4.1 -4.27%
14:00 Mezokovesd Zsory     Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-0
14:00 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang     SuS Haarzopf 2 1.59 5 3.54 -10.02%
14:00 Maidstone United     Southend United U23 Finished 4-0 4 1.65 4.2 4.4 -6.67%
14:00 Larne     Ballyclare Comrades Finished 7-0
14:00 Carrick Rangers     Crusaders Belfast Finished 5-0
14:30 Ascoli     Spezia Finished 2-1 13 3.15 3.62 2.22 -4.23%
14:30 Giresunspor     Hatayspor Finished 3-4 6 3.8 3.64 1.89 -6.28%
14:45 Toulouse     Nimes Finished 1-2
15:00 Borussia Dortmund     Udinese Finished 4-1 16 1.31 6.05 10.25 -2.55%
15:00 Besiktas     Eibar Finished 0-2 15 2.4 3.8 2.95 -1.85%
15:00 PEC Zwolle     Sparta Rotterdam Cancelled
15:00 Spal 2013     AC Feralpi Salo Finished 4-1
15:00 CD Aves     Gil Vicente Cancelled
15:00 Chievo     ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 3-2 2 1.08 11 14 -8.11%
15:00 Cremonese     Giana Erminio Finished 3-2 11 1.37 5.05 7.6 -5.62%
15:00 Paderborn     Athletic Bilbao Finished 3-3 16 2.725 3.6 2.67 -1.89%
15:00 Kit-Go Pehcevo     Borec Finished 1-3 4 3.15 3.7 2.07 -6.61%
15:00 Virtus Entella     Cjarlins Muzane Finished 4-1 5 1.192 8.5 15 -2.27%
15:00 Bellinzona     Lecco Finished 0-1 4 2.8 3.72 2.24 -6.75%
15:00 Trofense     Sporting Braga B 4 2.26 3.6 2.84 -6.75%
15:00 Menemen Belediyespor     Altay Izmir 6 2.5 3.62 2.52 -6.81%
15:00 Genclerbirligi     Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 3-2
15:00 Skoda Xanthi     Enosis Neon Paralimni 6 1.888 3.76 3.8 -5.55%
15:00 SBV Excelsior     Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 2-1 10 2.65 3.54 2.71 -2.80%
15:00 Dila Gori     WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 1.41 4.5 5.7 -9.66%
15:00 Dinamo Pancevo     Radnicki Obrenovac 2 2.02 3.4 3.075 -10.26%
15:30 Brescia     Renate Finished 2-0 7 1.12 9.8 23 -3.70%
15:30 Casale     Gozzano Finished 1-4 4 3.58 3.6 1.95 -6.54%
15:30 Trelissac FC     Stade Bordelais Finished 0-0 3 2.43 3.3 2.8 -6.69%
15:30 Monopoli     Corigliano Calabro 2 1.375 4.74 5.65 -10.33%
15:30 Radnicki 1923     Borac Cacak Finished 2-1 4 1.42 5.25 6.5 -4.63%
15:30 Vis Pesaro 1898     Sangiustese 2 1.92 3.6 3.38 -8.63%
15:30 Panetolikos     AEL Larissa
15:30 Metalurgi Rustavi     FC Telavi 2 2.02 3.6 2.975 -9.83%
16:00 Dijon     Reims Finished 1-3 15 2.89 3.5 2.55 -2.33%
16:00 Sassuolo     Sudtirol Finished 2-0
16:00 Parma     Trabzonspor Finished 2-2 15 2.57 3.74 2.85 -0.73%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK     Budafok Finished 2-2 6 1.42 4.8 6.8 -5.63%
16:00 Tenerife     Cultural Leonesa Finished 0-3 15 1.92 3.68 4.11 -3.46%
16:00 CD Varea     Real Sociedad II Finished 1-2 5 6.1 4.6 1.56 -2.19%
16:00 Huesca     Ejea Finished 2-0
16:00 Zalaegerszegi     Al Ittihad Kalba Cancelled 3 1.455 4.82 6.1 -5.54%
16:00 Spratzern     Post SV Finished 6-1 3 2.225 3.92 2.77 -6.15%
16:00 NK Slavija Pleternica     NK Marsonia 1909 3 2.43 3.7 2.56 -6.75%
16:00 Sao Martinho     Paredes 3 1.664 4 4.55 -6.61%
16:00 Sloga Pozega     Javor Ivanjica 3 4.333 3.75 1.667 -8.87%
16:00 MTK Budapest     Ujpest Finished 1-0
16:00 Metalac GM     Kolubara 2 2.416 3.2 2.62 -9.75%
16:00 AS Roma     Ternana Finished 3-1
16:30 Real Valladolid II     Burgos CF Finished 2-2 7 2.53 3.5 2.555 -6.75%
16:30 UCAM Murcia     Elche Finished 0-2 15 3.1 3.3 2.31 -5.53%
17:00 Metz     Amiens SC Finished 1-1 16 2.69 3.54 2.89 -0.03%
17:00 CD Lugo     SD Compostela Finished 1-0 12 1.544 5.25 6.3 0.31%
17:00 Fortuna Sittard     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-5 11 7.5 5 1.96 18.55%
17:00 Albacete Balompie     Alaves Finished 1-2 14 3.65 3.6 2.22 -0.22%
17:00 Lokeren     Al Feiha Cancelled 1 1.5 4.45 5.45 -6.97%
17:00 Moreirense     Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-0 12 1.875 4 4.35 -1.30%
17:00 Ponferradina     Real Ovedio Finished 1-0 16 2.97 3.4 2.41 -4.38%
17:00 Silla     Levante II Finished 0-0 6 3.86 3.75 1.832 -6.68%
17:00 Terrassa Olimpica 2010     RCD Espanyol II Finished (pen.) 1-1 6 4.6 3.92 1.69 -6.03%
17:00 Toledo     RSD Alcala Finished 2-1 4 1.68 3.92 4.6 -6.34%
17:00 Deportivo La Coruna     Racing Ferrol Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 1.392 5.65 9 -0.65%
17:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes     Villarreal II Finished 2-2 2 2.52 3.45 2.5 -7.98%
17:00 River Ebro     UD Logrones Finished 0-4 5 7 5 1.39 -5.86%
17:00 Várda SE     Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 0-2
17:00 Go Ahead Eagles     Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 2-3 8 1.74 4.34 4.8 -1.33%
17:00 Oudenaarde SV     KAA Gent U21 3 2.45 3.85 2.47 -6.78%
17:15 RD Agueda     Beira Mar Finished 1-2 3 3 3.5 2.21 -6.68%
17:30 Numancia     Osasuna Finished 3-1 15 2.93 3.38 2.51 -3.43%
17:30 PEC Zwolle     Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-0 16 1.78 4.1 5 -0.57%
17:30 Dordrecht     Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished (pen.) 1-1
17:30 Levante     FC Cartagena Finished 0-1 16 1.31 6 10 -2.92%
17:30 Empoli     Citta di Pontedera Finished 5-1 12 1.365 5 10 -3.16%
17:30 Recreativo Portuense     Xerez CD 4 5.95 4.4 1.48 -6.63%
17:30 Patro Eisden     Lommel United Finished 0-2 5 2.48 3.72 2.5 -6.72%
17:30 Valencia II     UD Ibiza Finished 2-1 6 2.56 3.5 2.5 -7.09%
17:45 Real Valladolid     Racing Santander Finished 1-0 16 1.95 3.78 4.05 -2.37%
18:00 Sunderland     Heerenveen Finished 0-1 12 2.6 3.6 2.96 -0.02%
18:00 FC Porto     AS Monaco Finished 0-1 16 1.66 4.1 5.45 -2.89%
18:00 Celta Vigo     Lille Finished 1-0 16 2.29 3.58 3 -4.70%
18:00 Sporting Gijon     Getafe Finished 1-1 15 3.63 3.64 2.15 -1.51%
18:00 Alhaurin Torre     Malaga II Finished 0-0 4 3.6 4 1.99 -2.94%
18:00 Vitoria Setubal     Extremadura UD Finished 3-0 14 1.48 4.5 7 -3.92%
18:00 CD Miajadas     Villanovense 6 3.9 3.75 1.9 -4.71%
18:00 La Louviere Centre     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-2 6 4.45 4.2 1.65 -6.44%
18:00 Palamos CF     Al Arabi Doha Finished 2-0 6 4.05 4 1.775 -5.69%
18:00 Skerries Town     Malahide United 4 2.375 4.3 2.395 -6.64%
18:00 CD Guijelo     Zamora CF Finished 1-1 9 2.31 3.58 3 -4.36%
18:30 Famalicao     Rio Ave Finished 2-1 15 2.5 3.38 2.9 -3.91%
18:30 Balompedica Linense     Cadiz Finished 1-1 16 5.45 4.14 1.61 -4.41%
18:30 Cagliari     Leeds United Finished 1-1 16 2.56 3.66 2.7 -3.31%
18:30 Lecce     Frosinone Finished 4-1 13 2.35 3.54 2.99 -4.07%
18:30 Ittihad Tanger     CD Leganes Finished 0-2 9 4.45 3.5 2 -1.03%
18:30 Real Madrid II (Castilla)     CD Mirandes Finished 1-2 14 3.5 3.62 2.14 -2.84%
19:00 Maritimo Funchal     Las Palmas Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.4 3.25 -4.42%
21:00 CD Racing Junior de Armenia     Brujos de Mario Calvo 2 2.375 3.66 2.415 -9.78%
23:00 Nasinu FC     Nadi 2 3.15 3.5 2.12 -6.97%
Data from Oct 15, 2019, 10:23
23.318671941757
Disable AdBlockPlus