• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 10, 2017

Jan 10, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
05:00 FFA Centre of Excellence U21 Newcastle Jets U21
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Ahli Manama East Riffa Finished 1-0 11 2.1 3.56 3.53 -3.88%
15:00 Busaiteen Al Najma Manama Finished 3-0 9 2.51 3.75 2.43 -7.11%
18:00 Batatais SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished (pen.) 3-3 10 2.15 3.7 3.15 -5.02%
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 2.25 4.09 3.25 0.34%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Finished 0-1 11 2.13 3.76 3.4 -2.87%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Atletico PR U20 9 2.48 3.6 2.78 -3.91%
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Capivariano SP U20 9 4.7 5.41 1.65 -0.37%
18:00 Primavera SP U20 Santa Cruz Recife U20 8 1.65 4.16 4.75 -5.39%
20:30 Paulista Jundiai SP U20 Atletico GO U20 Finished 1-0 9 1.75 4.06 4.83 -2.42%
20:45 Sao Paulo SP U20 Chapecoense U20 9 1.11 9.5 15 -6.79%
21:00 Sao Carlos SP U20 Independente SP U20 Finished 3-2 11 1.826 4.5 5.45 4.89%
23:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 0-1 8 1.793 3.8 4.1 -6.08%
10:00 Pribram MAS Taborsko Finished 0-2 8 3.2 4.24 1.98 -5.07%
19:00 Yeovil Town Reading U23 Finished 4-2 16 2.1 3.76 3.72 -1.08%
19:00 Swansea U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 2-1 16 1.48 5 7.2 -1.44%
19:00 Blackpool Wycombe Wanderers Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 2.375 3.35 3.5 -0.52%
19:45 Mansfield Town Oldham Athletic Finished 2-0 16 2.55 3.25 3.15 -1.70%
19:45 Oxford United Scunthorpe United Finished 4-1 16 2.45 3.5 3.25 -0.16%
19:45 Luton Town Chesterfield Finished 4-0 16 1.9091 3.72 4.36 -2.15%
19:45 Cheltenham Leicester U23 Finished 6-1 17 2.53 3.84 3.25 3.80%
19:45 Coventry City Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 3-0 16 2.2 3.7 3.43 -1.61%
19:45 Chester Hyde United 8 1.5 4.96 5.7 -4.19%
19:45 Halifax Town Chorley Finished 2-1 16 2.59 3.5 2.83 -2.46%
19:45 Barrow AFC Southport Finished 0-1 18 1.55 4.65 7.2 0.09%
19:45 Eastleigh FC Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-1 18 3.45 3.84 2.2 -0.48%
19:45 Macclesfield Town Dover Athletic Finished 2-1 17 2.42 3.6 3.08 -1.54%
19:45 Braintree Town Sutton United Finished 1-0 18 2.85 3.45 2.66 -1.64%
19:45 Harrogate Town Bradford Park Avenue 3 1.8 4.2 3.66 -6.27%
19:45 Farsley AFC Guiseley
19:45 Crawley Town Whitehawk 3 2.1 4.1 3 -5.07%
19:45 AFC Sudbury Metropolitan Police Finished 3-0 12 1.78 4.08 4.21 -4.25%
19:45 Wingate & Finchley Burgess Hill Town Finished 2-1 15 1.87 4.14 3.71 -4.38%
19:45 Worthing FC Canvey Island Finished 5-0 15 1.5 5.15 6.75 -0.89%
19:45 Dulwich Hamlet Faversham Town
20:00 Manchester United Hull City Finished 2-0 18 1.22 8.9 21 2.08%
19:45 Corinthian Casuals Molesey Finished 5-1 4 1.344 5.63 7.86 -4.66%
19:45 Droylsden Ramsbottom United Finished 1-1 3 2.06 3.5 3.04 -9.10%
19:45 Hythe Town Tooting & Mitcham Utd Finished 0-4 4 2.66 3.84 2.27 -7.14%
19:45 AFC Hornchurch Bury Town Full Time 3-2 4 1.925 3.84 3.44 -6.59%
19:45 Chippenham Town Weymouth Finished 2-0 15 2 4.13 3.3 -4.32%
19:45 Cinderford Town Slough Town FC 8 5.93 5.34 1.45 -4.36%
19:45 Dunstable Town Kings Langley Finished 1-2 15 2.06 3.8 3.6 -2.57%
19:45 St Ives Town FC Biggleswade Town
17:30 Nantes Nancy Finished 0-2 19 2.25 3.3 4.66 3.94%
20:00 Sochaux AS Monaco Finished (pen.) 4-5 18 6.79 3.68 1.82 3.26%
Greece ‐ Cup
15:15 Trikala 1963 Asteras Tripolis Finished 0-2 13 3.4 3.14 2.62 0.58%
17:30 Levadiakos AEK Athens Finished 0-1 3 7.5 3.88 1.82 6.32%
13:00 Chania FC AE Sparti Finished 2-2
20:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer IA Akranes Finished 6-2 7 1.58 4.37 5.91 -3.00%
10:00 Buriram United     Chainat FC 3 1.3 5.3 8.5 -7.02%
11:00 Chonburi     Johor Darul Takzim 8 1.87 3.65 3.7 -7.32%
12:00 Hansa Rostock     SV Gormin Finished 2-0
12:00 Fastav Zlin     Trencin Finished 2-2 15 1.8 3.92 5.09 -0.71%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-2 15 3.44 3.6 2.28 -0.70%
13:15 Azam FC     Taifa Jangombe 1 1.992 3.28 3.28 -10.05%
13:30 CA Bizertin     Na Hussein Dey Full Time 1-0 10 2.52 3.4 3.05 -1.85%
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg     Erzgebirge Aue Finished 2-1 6 1.51 4.5 5.25 -6.97%
14:00 Jong Utrecht     FC Eindhoven 4 2.59 3.75 2.525 -4.65%
14:30 KAA Gent     Yanbian Baekdu Finished 11-0 5 1.42 5.1 7.6 -3.09%
14:30 KAA Gent     Shanghai Shenxin Postponed 2 1.4 4.5 5.5 -10.58%
15:00 Basel     Le Mont Finished 2-1 14 1.3175 6.6 11 -0.14%
15:00 Bayern Munchen     Eupen Finished 5-0 12 1.065 21 27 -2.31%
15:30 Viktoria Plzen     Domazlice Finished 5-1 12 1.13 11 19.71 -2.59%
16:00 Young Boys     Schaffhausen Finished 3-4 14 1.3 6.5 10.5 -1.80%
16:00 Borussia Monchengladbach     Zulte Waregem Finished 2-1 13 1.68 4.75 5.1 -0.18%
16:00 Oostende     Schalke 04 Finished 2-1 17 7.05 4.45 1.58 0.05%
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg     SV Sandhausen Postponed
16:00 Hradec Kralove U21     MFK Chrudim Finished 0-2 5 3.3 3.82 2.1 -3.94%
16:00 Sion     Erzgebirge Aue Finished 0-0
16:30 Paola Hibernians     Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 1-1 7 7.25 5 1.36 -6.82%
17:15 Simba     Young Africans 1 2.145 3.32 2.888 -10.21%
17:30 MSV Duisburg     Viktoria Buchholz Finished 13-0
18:00 BFC Dynamo     Sparta Lichtenberg
18:00 St. Pauli II     Halstenbek-Rellingen 3 1.4 5.6 5.7 -6.39%
18:00 Bruenninghausen     ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 0-0 9 2.15 4.05 2.89 -5.49%
18:30 Jong Excelsior     Excelsior Maassluis 2 2.06 3.75 3.1 -6.95%
19:45 Arbroath     Dundee FC Finished 0-2 15 9.47 6.09 1.37 0.03%
11:00 Algeria     Mali
12:00 China     Iceland Finished 0-2 16 4.37 3.44 2.05 -0.73%
15:00 Saudi Arabia     Slovenia Finished 0-0 13 1.6849 3.95 6.2 -0.79%
16:00 Algeria     Mauritania Finished 6-0
17:00 Cameroon     Zimbabwe Finished 1-1 16 1.518 4.45 8.5 -0.11%
09:00 Estonia U18     Greece U18 Finished 0-4 12 6 4.2 1.66 -0.71%
11:15 Bulgaria U18     Tajikistan U18 Finished 1-0 11 2.07 3.7 3.4 -4.53%
13:30 India U18     Belarus U18 Finished 1-0 4 24 11.5 1.08 -5.17%
16:00 Russia U18     Latvia U18 Finished 1-0 12 1.2 7.5 14.5 -3.44%
12:30 MS Ruakh Tel Aviv Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Finished 0-1 2 4.96 4.35 1.504 -8.79%
17:20 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 1-0 12 2.58 3.15 3.38 -0.09%
17:20 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 2-0 14 1.833 3.42 5.5 -1.94%
17:20 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-2 14 2.4 3.41 3.14 -2.76%
17:20 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 2-2 14 2.7 3.38 2.565 -5.31%
17:20 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Acre Finished 0-0 14 3.8 3.25 2.05 -5.54%
17:20 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 3-2 14 1.3 4.96 9.9 -6.70%
17:20 Maccabi Herzliya Ironi Nesher Finished 1-2 14 2.25 3 3.55 -5.61%
17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Bnei Sakhnin Finished 1-1 14 2.01 3.26 4.85 -1.03%
17:45 Hapoel Ashkelon Beitar Jerusalem Finished 1-1 16 6.3 3.9 1.6897 -0.69%
19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Haifa Finished 2-0 17 1.5236 4.25 8.6 -0.79%
17:45 Ramat Hasharon Women ASA Tel Aviv Women 2 1.8 4.5 3 -10.00%
18:00 Maccabi Holon Women Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women 5 9.5 8.5 1.17 -7.20%
18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women Bnot Netanya Women 3 1.02 21 36 -5.28%
Italy ‐ Cup
20:00 Napoli Spezia Finished 3-1 17 1.2237 7.9 20 0.63%
13:00 Al Ahli Amman Mansheyat Bani Hasan Finished 1-0 14 2.21 3.3 3.7 -2.51%
13:00 Al Sareeh Al Wihdat Amman Finished 0-1 14 15 6.25 1.222 -4.31%
15:30 Al Baqaa Al Ramtha SC Finished 0-2 16 6 3.98 1.565 -5.38%
15:30 Al Faisaly Amman Sahab SC Finished 1-0 14 1.444 5.75 15 7.17%
19:15 Pacos Ferreira Vizela Finished 2-2 14 1.53 4.35 8.4 -0.25%
21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes Benfica Finished 0-2 16 5.6 4.02 1.74 -0.20%
18:00 Glasgow Rangers U20 Falkirk U20 Finished 1-2 15 2.67 3.92 2.565 -1.91%
20:15 Atletico Madrid Las Palmas Finished 2-3 17 1.3425 5.6 12 -0.67%
19:30 CD Aurrera de Ondarroa CD Getxo Finished 0-1 1 2.2 3 3 -10.81%
22:00 Club Sando Williams Connection Finished 1-3 7 6.4 5.6 1.33 -7.98%
15:30 Hatta Club Al Ain FC Finished 2-3 15 13.45 6.1 1.304 -0.51%
Data from Dec 12, 2017, 21:36
2.5024530887604