• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 14, 2017

Jan 14, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Gabon     Guinea Bissau Finished 1-1 18 1.42 4.4 11.55 -1.78%
19:00 Burkina Faso     Cameroon Finished 1-1 18 4.06 3.05 2.3 -0.89%
10:00 USM Blida U21 JSM Skikda U21 3 1.22 5.5 11.75 -7.97%
14:00 USM Blida JSM Skikda Finished 0-1 7 1.55 3.62 5.75 -8.70%
21:00 Pigotts Bullets Parham FC Finished 0-2 3 6.45 5.5 1.29 -10.08%
23:00 Empire Glanvilles Finished 4-3 3 1.67 4.05 4.25 -7.49%
06:35 Wellington Phoenix     Central Coast Mariners Finished 1-0 15 1.6135 4.56 5.5 -2.05%
08:50 Sydney FC Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 0-0 17 1.81 4.25 5.5 3.14%
00:00 Pascoe Vale SC South Melbourne 13 3.45 4.55 2.09 1.20%
02:00 Dandenong City U20 Melbourne Knights U20
04:00 Eastern Lions Langwarrin 4 1.571 4.8 4.65 -5.65%
04:00 Dandenong City SC Melbourne Knights 1 3.7 3.4 1.8 -10.71%
06:30 Northern Demons Metro Stars 2 25 8 1.1 -6.90%
08:30 Salisbury United South Adelaide FC 2 2.9 4.5 1.985 -6.61%
08:30 Playford City Patriots Para Hills Knights 3 11.5 6.7 1.25 -3.49%
06:00 Adelaide United U21 Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 2-2 6 3.14 4.65 1.99 -3.48%
05:00 Canberra United Women Perth Glory Women Finished 7-2 11 2.26 3.85 2.85 -5.04%
09:00 Adelaide United Women Western Sydney Wanderers Women Finished 10-2 12 2.875 4.05 2.25 -3.77%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Budaiya Isa Town Finished 4-2
15:00 Al Hala Muharraq Al Ittihad Bahrain Finished 1-1
15:00 Qalali Malkiya Finished 2-3
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Tubize Finished 1-3 16 2.22 3.42 3.6 -2.02%
18:30 Oudenaarde SV Hamme VW Finished 1-4 4 1.65 3.65 4.5 -9.28%
19:00 Kermt-Hasselt Sprimont CS Finished 0-0 4 1.85 3.65 3.4 -9.80%
19:00 Oosterwijk Seraing United Finished 0-2 5 2.35 3.8 2.544 -7.56%
19:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Dender Finished 1-0 5 1.455 4.2 6 -8.43%
19:00 ASV Geel Dessel Sport Finished 2-2 5 2.6 3.65 2.42 -6.70%
19:00 Heist Coxyde Finished 3-0 5 1.5 4 5.9 -7.93%
19:00 Patro Eisden Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 2-0 5 3.94 3.75 1.8 -7.07%
19:00 Deinze KMSK White Star Bruxelles Finished 6-0 3 1.504 4.5 4.46 -10.02%
18:30 Sint-Niklaas Westhoek Finished 3-4 4 2 3.7 3.15 -8.07%
18:30 Zwarte Leeuw Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 1-0 4 2.75 3.5 2.2 -9.41%
19:00 Temse Olsa Brakel Finished 1-2 4 2.6 3.5 2.3 -9.51%
19:00 Couvin-Mariembourg RFC Liege Finished 0-1 4 3.8 3.75 1.75 -9.19%
19:00 U.R. Namur Ciney Finished 1-2 4 1.95 3.75 3.1 -9.26%
19:00 Waremmien Meux Finished 1-3 4 1.6 3.6 4.85 -9.83%
19:30 KVK Tienen Thes Sport Finished 3-4 2 5.2 4 1.5 -9.83%
18:30 Nova Iguacu RJ Tigres Brasil RJ Finished 2-0 15 2.37 3.24 3.65 -0.45%
18:30 Bonsucesso RJ Portuguesa RJ Finished 0-1 14 2.8 3.21 2.8 -2.52%
18:30 Cabofriense RJ Campos AA Finished 0-1 16 2.11 3.5 4.08 -0.47%
18:30 Uniclinic Guarany de Sobral Finished 1-1 10 2.05 4.4 4.25 5.22%
18:30 Guarani De Juazeiro Horizonte Finished 3-1 6 2.45 3.3 3.24 -1.95%
23:00 Santa Cruz RN America Natal RN Finished 0-0 4 5.45 3.85 1.56 -7.77%
18:30 Sergipe Dorense Finished 5-0 8 1.55 4.5 5.25 -5.47%
13:00 Chapecoense U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 1-0 7 3.4 4 2.25 1.16%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Batatais SP U20 Finished (pen.) 1-1 8 1.8 4.75 4 -1.58%
20:45 Sao Carlos SP U20 Paulista Jundiai SP U20 Finished 1-2 4 3.25 4 2.15 -2.23%
22:45 Mirassol SP U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 1-2 10 5 4.57 1.65 -2.43%
22:45 Mirassol SP U19 Botafogo RJ U19
02:00 Panama     Belize Finished 0-0 12 1.1408 11.5 31 0.42%
20:00 Deportes Valdivia Curico Unido Finished 1-1 9 7.75 4.2 1.65 2.76%
20:30 Santiago Morning San Marcos Arica Finished 2-2 15 2.84 3.1 2.912 -1.78%
21:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Nublense Finished 1-1 14 2.23 3.1 4 -2.06%
22:00 CDSC Iberia Cobreloa Finished 1-1 14 2.29 3.34 3.65 -1.00%
23:00 Rangers De Talca Coquimbo Unido Finished 1-1 14 1.94 3.3 4.35 -4.61%
23:00 Union La Calera Deportes Copiapo Finished 1-1 15 3.01 3.4 2.5 -2.57%
20:00 CSD San Antonio Unido CD Trasandino de Los Andes Finished 2-1 3 1.58 4.2 5.5 -5.02%
21:00 Deportes Melipilla Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 3-0 6 2.375 3.38 2.99 -4.89%
21:00 Limon FC LD Alajuelense Finished 2-2 14 2.87 3.82 2.56 -0.08%
21:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Municipal Liberia Finished 1-1 14 1.825 3.68 4.93 -2.20%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-2 15 21 9 1.222 2.35%
17:00 AEK Larnaca Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 2-0 13 1.46 5.2 9.3 1.55%
10:00 Pribram Hradec Kralove Finished 1-3 8 3.9 4.25 1.93 -0.97%
21:00 Pasaquina Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-1 7 2.23 3.3 3.53 -3.36%
12:00 Bristol City Cardiff City Finished 2-3 18 2.44 3.35 3.3 -1.12%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Huddersfield Town Finished 2-0 19 2.25 3.27 3.87 -0.86%
15:00 Burton Albion Wigan Athletic Finished 0-2 19 2.56 3.15 3.3 -1.10%
15:00 Fulham Barnsley Finished 2-0 19 1.58 4.7 6.08 -1.00%
15:00 Ipswich Town Blackburn Rovers Finished 3-2 19 2.34 3.3 3.6 -0.81%
15:00 Rotherham United Norwich City Finished 2-1 19 5.3 4.24 1.7 -1.26%
15:00 Birmingham Nottingham Forest Finished 0-0 19 2.18 3.55 3.8 -0.36%
15:00 Preston North End Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-0 19 3.6 3.31 2.36 -0.36%
15:00 Brentford Newcastle United Finished 1-2 18 4.08 3.7 2.16 2.21%
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Aston Villa Finished 1-0 18 2.51 3.25 3.35 -0.46%
15:00 Telford United Curzon Ashton Finished 3-1 15 2.44 3.6 2.95 -2.59%
15:00 Tamworth Halifax Town Finished 2-6 16 2.58 3.62 2.85 -1.45%
15:00 Boston United Chorley Finished 3-1 13 3.54 3.7 2.16 -1.55%
15:00 Harrogate Town Bradford Park Avenue Finished 1-0 16 1.66 4.3333 6 0.02%
15:00 Altrincham Gainsborough Trinity Finished 2-3 16 2.84 3.75 2.475 -2.23%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Gloucester City Finished 2-0 14 1.79 4.11 4.65 -1.67%
15:00 Worcester City United of Manchester Finished 0-0 16 2.856 3.7 2.475 -2.39%
15:00 Brackley Town Stockport County Postponed
15:00 Torquay United Woking Finished 1-2 17 2.48 3.64 3 -1.12%
15:00 Wrexham North Ferriby Utd Finished 1-0 18 1.5 4.64 7.3 -1.88%
15:00 Margate Poole Town Finished 0-2 15 12.55 6.1 1.29 -1.85%
15:00 Bath City Bishops Stortford Finished 2-0 15 1.66 4.15 5.7 -1.85%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Hungerford Finished 2-2 15 2.73 3.58 3 2.15%
15:00 Concord Rangers Oxford City Finished 3-3 16 2.645 3.66 2.64 -2.92%
15:00 Chelmsford City Maidenhead United
15:00 Hemel Hempstead St. Albans City Finished 2-2 15 2.79 3.81 2.53 -1.59%
15:00 Dartford FC Weston-Super-Mare Postponed
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Ebbsfleet United Postponed
15:00 St. Albans City Welling United Postponed
15:00 Southport Wealdstone Finished 1-2 16 1.8403 3.94 4.7 -0.99%
15:00 East Thurrock United Braintree Town Finished 2-5 17 2.91 3.48 2.55 -2.26%
15:00 Boreham Wood Alfreton Town Postponed 17 1.71 4.15 5.41 -1.05%
15:00 Harlow Town York City Finished 1-2 15 5 4.5 1.71 -0.70%
15:00 Barrow AFC Matlock Town Finished 3-2 14 1.45 5 7.2 -2.78%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Guiseley Finished 6-1 16 2.67 3.64 2.84 -0.14%
15:00 Gateshead Lincoln City Finished 1-3 17 1.88 3.82 4.35 -2.30%
15:00 Stockport County Brackley Town Finished 1-1 16 2.4 3.6 3.11 -1.57%
15:00 Dartford FC Chelmsford City Finished 0-1 17 2.37 3.61 3.22 -0.94%
15:00 Chester Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-2 17 3.9 3.64 2.05 -1.86%
15:00 Whitehawk Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-4 15 2.33 3.75 3.1 -1.81%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers South Park Finished 4-1 15 1.2 9 17 -0.33%
15:00 Bromley Welling United Finished 1-2 17 1.86 3.9 4.71 -0.63%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Ebbsfleet United Finished 3-0 17 2.28 3.8 3.2 -1.41%
15:00 AFC Sudbury Macclesfield Town Finished 1-3 15 4.8 3.9 1.81 -1.69%
15:00 Worthing FC Sutton United Finished 2-2 15 3.2 3.9 2.38 1.10%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Burgess Hill Town Finished 1-0 12 1.48 4.6 6.61 -4.25%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Hendon Finished 3-1 12 1.48 4.75 6.02 -4.97%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Kingstonian Finished 2-3 12 2.6 3.6 2.59 -4.63%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Folkestone Invicta Finished 1-0 12 2.52 3.6 2.73 -3.93%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Enfield Town Finished 1-1 12 1.88 3.82 3.85 -5.07%
15:00 Grays Athletic Wingate & Finchley Finished 1-2 12 3.52 3.66 2 -5.42%
15:00 Needham Market Staines Town Finished 1-1 12 1.78 3.96 4.48 -3.62%
15:00 Harrow Borough Canvey Island Finished 1-1 12 1.77 3.86 4.27 -5.50%
15:00 Leiston Billericay Town Finished 4-1 11 2.13 3.7 3.28 -4.27%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Merstham Finished 1-5 7 2.02 3.64 3.32 -6.63%
15:00 Walsall Sheffield United Finished 4-1 18 6.03 4.25 1.64 -1.08%
15:00 Port Vale Milton Keynes Dons Finished 0-0 3 4.26 3.6 1.9615 -2.18%
15:00 Bury Peterborough United Finished 5-1 18 3.8 3.78 2.15 0.72%
15:00 Southend United Rochdale AFC Finished 2-1 18 2.67 3.5 2.955 0.13%
15:00 Chesterfield Coventry City Finished 1-0 18 2.93 3.56 2.55 -1.42%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Bradford City Finished 1-0 18 4.9 3.61 1.97 1.14%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Gillingham Finished 1-0 18 2.53 3.42 3.24 0.37%
15:00 Charlton Athletic Millwall Finished 0-0 18 3.05 3.44 2.49 -1.98%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Bristol Rovers Finished 3-1 18 2.47 3.52 3.08 -1.34%
15:00 Northampton Town Scunthorpe United Finished 1-2 18 3.44 3.5 2.375 0.25%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Oxford United Finished 2-1 18 2.62 3.36 3.18 0.63%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Swindon Town Finished 1-2 18 1.5 4.7 7.8 -0.76%
13:00 Notts County Mansfield Town Finished 0-0 18 3.25 3.4 2.45 -0.99%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Stevenage FC Finished 4-2 18 2.08 3.74 3.74 -1.53%
15:00 Portsmouth Leyton Orient Finished 2-1 18 1.469 4.8 8.1 -1.24%
15:00 Crawley Town Hartlepool United Finished 1-0 18 2.2 3.52 3.68 -1.03%
15:00 Barnet Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-3 18 3.49 3.7 2.392 2.58%
15:00 Newport County Colchester United Finished 1-1 18 3.96 3.55 2.11 -0.81%
15:00 Carlisle United Morecambe Finished 1-1 18 1.67 4.5 5.15 -1.50%
15:00 Cambridge United Blackpool Finished 0-0 18 2.43 3.4 3.28 -1.04%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Yeovil Town Finished 1-1 18 2.08 3.54 4.15 -0.42%
15:00 Cheltenham Accrington Stanley Finished 3-0 18 2.97 3.52 2.54 -1.43%
15:00 Grimsby Town Exeter City Finished 0-3 18 2.8 3.5 2.8 0.00%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Luton Town Finished 1-2 18 4.15 3.66 2.05 -0.20%
15:00 Sutton Coldfield Ilkeston FC Finished 1-0 12 1.77 4 4.53 -3.45%
15:00 Grantham Town Barwell Finished 2-2 12 2.235 3.75 3.32 -1.51%
15:00 Halesowen Town FC Whitby Town Finished 2-0 12 3.09 3.76 2.2 -4.23%
15:00 Rushall Olympic Stafford Rangers Finished 1-0 4 1.75 3.85 4.15 -6.73%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Nantwich Town Finished 2-0 12 1.89 3.8 3.78 -5.38%
15:00 Coalville Town Ashton United Finished 1-3 4 2.53 3.6 2.54 -6.26%
15:00 Skelmersdale United Stourbridge Finished 0-4 12 3.91 4 1.816 -5.34%
15:00 Workington Mickleover Sports Finished 4-1 12 2.17 4 2.98 -4.43%
15:00 Corby Town Warrington Town Finished 0-0 12 2.625 3.8 2.51 -4.08%
15:00 Marine Spennymoor Town Finished 1-1 12 2.7 3.67 2.44 -5.00%
15:00 Buxton Hednesford Town Finished 2-0 4 2 3.65 3.45 -6.00%
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur W.B.A. Finished 4-0 18 1.355 5.5 11.8 -0.46%
15:00 Hull City Bournemouth AFC Finished 3-1 18 3.2 3.48 2.51 0.17%
15:00 Swansea Arsenal Finished 0-4 18 7.4 5 1.5 -0.18%
15:00 Burnley Southampton Finished 1-0 18 4.5 3.5 2.13 2.31%
15:00 West Ham United Crystal Palace Finished 3-0 18 2.43 3.35 3.41 -0.33%
15:00 Sunderland Stoke City Finished 1-3 18 3.5 3.55 2.304 -0.14%
15:00 Watford Middlesbrough Finished 0-0 18 2.45 3.2 3.62 0.31%
17:30 Leicester City Chelsea Finished 0-3 18 5.1 3.7 1.8696 -0.12%
14:00 Stoke City U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 2-1 4 3.72 4.04 2 -1.61%
15:00 Cambridge City Basingstoke Town Finished 0-2 11 2.84 3.6 2.52 -2.60%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC Hitchin Town Finished 2-2 4 2.05 3.6 3.59 -4.23%
15:00 Cirencester Town FC Chesham United Finished 1-2 11 4.32 4.18 1.744 -4.22%
15:00 Weymouth Stratford Town Finished 1-1 11 1.768 4 4.68 -2.85%
15:00 Frome Town Redditch United Finished 8-1 11 2.25 3.75 2.92 -5.09%
15:00 Kings Langley Banbury United Finished 0-1 11 3.4 3.82 2.192 -1.20%
15:00 Chippenham Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 2-1 11 1.67 4.1 4.81 -4.82%
15:00 St. Neots Town Dorchester Town Finished 3-2 11 4.333 4.5 1.75 -2.39%
15:00 Dunstable Town Kettering Town Finished 2-3 4 3.84 4 1.85 -4.85%
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United Cinderford Town Finished 5-0 3 1.55 4.5 4.9 -6.67%
15:00 Biggleswade Town Slough Town FC Finished 3-0 4 2.65 3.9 2.25 -7.25%
15:00 Leamington St Ives Town FC Finished 2-0 11 1.64 4.5 5.27 -2.13%
15:00 Grantham Town Matlock Town Finished 0-0
10:15 Tulevik Viljandi Parnu Linnameeskond Finished 1-1 9 1.55 4.72 6.5 -1.08%
13:45 Trans Narva Maardu FC Starbunker Finished 0-8 6 1.38 6 8.8 -0.49%
15:30 Rakvere Tarvas Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 0-3 5 9.5 9.5 1.23 -2.30%
France ‐ CFA
13:30 Reims B Lyon II Finished 2-3 5 2.7 3 2.52 -9.13%
14:00 Andrezieux Le Puy Finished 0-2
15:00 Paris Saint Germain II Vitre AS Finished 3-0 5 2.15 3 3.3 -9.21%
15:00 Boulogne-Billancourt Le Havre II Finished 2-3
15:00 Lens II Viry Chatillon Finished 2-1
17:00 Villefranche Montceau FC Finished 2-1 5 1.7 3.3 4.75 -9.24%
17:00 Mulhouse US Raon L etape Finished 1-2
17:00 Grenoble Foot Auxerre II Finished 2-0 5 1.344 4.5 8 -8.36%
17:00 Annecy FC St. Louis Neuweg Finished 3-1 5 2.15 3.1 3.2 -9.11%
17:00 Marseille II Martigues Finished 1-0 7 2.3 3.2 3.19 -5.73%
17:00 FC Sete 34 Paulhan Pezenas ES Finished 2-1
17:00 Colomiers Mont de Marsan Finished 0-3 5 2.05 2.75 4 -9.21%
17:00 Marignane US Montpellier II Finished 1-2
17:00 AS Monaco II Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 3-2 7 3.1 3.25 2.25 -6.95%
17:00 Nice II Hyeres Finished 0-1 7 3.2 3.2 2.3 -5.64%
17:00 Tarbes Rodez Aveyron Finished 0-2
17:00 SC Toulon Le Pontet Finished 3-0
17:00 Saint Malo US Granville US Finished 0-1
17:00 Stade Olympique Choletais Voltigeurs Finished 2-0
17:00 Romorantin Trelissac FC Finished 2-0 7 2.25 3.1 3.24 -7.03%
17:00 Mantes Rennes B Finished 0-0 7 4.7 3.5 1.86 -3.49%
17:00 Poissy Dieppe Finished 4-1 7 1.85 3.25 4 -8.94%
17:00 Amiens AC Entente SSG Finished 1-4 6 3.16 3 2.375 -6.62%
17:00 JA Drancy Calais Finished 1-2 8 1.95 3.65 4.8 0.49%
17:00 Lille II Wasquehal Finished 1-0 8 1.81 3.4 4.26 -7.52%
17:30 Plabennec Vendee Fontenay Foot Finished 1-2
17:30 Bergerac Perigord Nantes II Finished 3-2
17:30 Croix IC Fleury Merogis Finished 2-1 8 2.53 3.1 2.755 -7.48%
13:35 Boulogne Chambly Thelle Finished 1-0 4 2.2 3.2 3.79 -3.00%
13:35 Quevilly Chateauroux Finished 1-1 16 2.55 3.2 3.2 -1.69%
14:00 Luneville Chambly Thelle Finished 0-2 13 6.5 4.45 1.59 -0.74%
13:30 Montpellier Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 2-1 8 3.6 4.3 1.909 -3.30%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Rennes Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-1 20 10.37 5.11 1.55 6.69%
19:00 Angers Bordeaux Finished 1-1 19 3.06 3.11 2.83 -0.17%
19:00 Lorient Guingamp Finished 3-1 19 2.49 3.36 3.2 -1.16%
19:00 Montpellier Dijon Finished 1-1 19 1.9009 3.8 5.1 1.49%
19:00 Nancy SC Bastia Finished 1-0 19 2.05 3.29 4.7 -0.45%
19:00 Toulouse Nantes Finished 0-1 19 2.27 3.19 4.05 -0.09%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Amiens SC Strassburg Finished 4-3 18 2.82 2.87 3.7 2.74%
15:15 Borussia Monchengladbach FSV Mainz 05 Finished 0-1 1 2.69 2.55 2.97 -9.14%
16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-0
17:45 Bayern Munchen FSV Mainz 05 Finished 2-1 1 1.52 3.3 6.5 -10.30%
17:15 Lincoln Red Imps College Europa Finished 3-1 7 2.42 3.34 2.77 -6.86%
19:30 Lynx Lions Gibraltar Finished 7-2 8 2.96 3.5 2.25 -6.37%
13:00 Agrotikos Aris Thessaloniki Finished 1-1 6 3.9 3.2 2.05 -5.37%
13:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki PAE Kerkyra Postponed 18 3.13 2.89 2.85 -1.61%
15:15 Veria Levadiakos Finished 2-0 16 2.75 2.95 3.27 -0.84%
17:30 Platanias Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 2-2 17 7.4 3.95 1.6579 0.86%
09:00 Asteras Tripolis U20 Panetolikos U20 Finished 2-0 8 1.96 3.4 3.75 -6.63%
09:00 Atromitos Athens U20 Panionios U20 Finished 1-1 9 1.88 3.65 3.9 -5.86%
09:00 Platanias U20 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 Finished 1-1 8 12.5 5.7 1.24 -5.83%
09:30 Skoda Xanthi U20 PAS Giannina U20 4 1.7 3.6 4.2 -9.43%
09:30 Panathinaikos U20 AEK Athens U20 Finished 4-2 8 1.533 4.36 5.55 -5.83%
10:00 Larissa U20 PAOK Thessaloniki U20
21:00 Aurora FC Universidad SC Finished 0-0
22:00 CSD Comunicaciones Coban Imperial Finished 0-1 12 1.6 3.61 6.2 -5.95%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Platense Finished 2-0 13 2.44 3.23 3.02 -4.81%
Iceland ‐ Cup
15:00 KA Akureyri Magni Grenivik 1 1.08 9 17 -8.75%
12:00 Breidablik Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women 3 2.25 4.5 2.3 -9.21%
10:00 Breidablik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 2-3 8 1.55 4.35 7.37 -1.06%
10:15 Keflavik FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 0-3 8 11.75 5.75 1.32 -1.63%
14:00 Grindavik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 2-2 8 2.05 3.5 4.19 -1.20%
15:15 IR Reykjavik Fylkir Finished 2-2 9 4.94 4.5 1.714 -0.80%
17:15 KR Reykjavik Víkingur Reykjavík Finished 1-1 10 1.75 4.75 4.84 1.16%
India ‐ I-League
13:30 DSK Shivajians East Bengal FC Finished 1-2 14 3.06 3.25 2.57 -2.31%
13:30 Bengaluru FC Chennai City Finished 2-0 13 1.304 5.51 11.83 -3.18%
04:30 The Cove     West Adelaide SC Full Time 3-4 3 6.4 6.25 1.37 -4.41%
04:30 Adelaide Olympic     Croydon Kings Full Time 1-3 10 2.625 4.3 2.29 -4.78%
04:30 Sturt Lions FC     Adelaide Raiders SC 2 2.45 3.9 2.57 -5.09%
08:00 Western Spirit FC     Southside Eagles 5 4.2 5.7 1.571 -4.77%
08:00 Annerley     Mount Gravatt Hawks 5 2.63 4.6 2.3 -3.14%
08:00 Capalaba FC     The GAP Full Time 4-2 11 1.3 6.2 9.2 -3.77%
08:15 Holland Park Hawks     Bayside United Full Time 1-1 8 1.4 5.8 7.8 -1.47%
08:30 Albany Creek     Western Pride Full Time 3-1 10 3 4.86 2.2 0.64%
09:00 BKS Stal Bielsko Biala     Rks Grodziec 2 1.77 3.6 4.3 -7.00%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc B     Opava B 3 1.69 3.95 4.85 -4.86%
09:00 Loko Vltavin     Viktoria Zizkov Full Time 0-3 7 4.5 4 1.77 -3.59%
09:30 Viktoria Plzen     Usti nad Labem Finished 2-2 15 1.18 9.09 13.48 -3.07%
09:30 AB Copenhagen     Vanløse 2 1.455 4.8 5.7 -6.63%
09:45 JaPS     Viikingit 4 2.12 3.7 2.95 -7.49%
10:00 MSK Zilina     Sigma Olomouc Finished 3-1 17 3.54 4 2.3 3.38%
10:00 FK Baumit Jablonec     TJ Sokol Zapy Finished 2-1 10 1.42 6.21 11 4.58%
10:00 Diosgyori VTK     Zemplin Michalovce 5 2.4 3.65 2.8 -4.56%
10:00 Ruch Chorzow     MFK Karvina Finished 0-1 18 2.845 3.42 2.73 -1.01%
10:00 Viktoria Koln     Fortuna Dusseldorf II Postponed 7 1.49 4.88 7.26 -1.36%
10:00 GKS Tychy 71     Rozwoj Katowice Finished 1-1 12 1.76 4.29 4.45 -2.53%
10:00 FC Hlucin     Piast Gliwice Finished 0-6 10 7 6.81 1.39 -0.90%
10:00 Slovacko     Vitkovice Finished 4-0 14 1.4 6.6 7.8 0.60%
10:00 Asco ATSV Wolfsberg     Annabichler 3 1.8 3.9 4.95 -1.38%
10:00 Szolnoki Mav     Erdi 6 1.77 4.05 3.92 -6.28%
10:00 Senica     SKF Sered 2 2.69 3.6 2.75 -1.30%
10:00 Blansko     MFK Chrudim 2 2.65 3.45 2.47 -6.72%
10:00 Fastav Zlin     SFC Opava Finished 1-0 4 1.85 3.8 4.6 -2.07%
11:00 Wolfsberger AC     Kapfenberger SV Finished 5-0 18 1.653 4.3 5.38 -2.29%
11:00 Korona Kielce     Zaglebie Lubin Cancelled 10 3 3.59 2.39 -2.94%
11:00 Bangkok Glass     Thai Honda 9 1.48 4.6 7 -3.47%
11:00 USV Allerheiligen     TUS Heiligenkreuz 1 1.375 5.25 5.15 -10.07%
11:00 GKS Belchatow     Pelikan Lowicz 2 2.12 3.5 3.26 -6.03%
11:00 SKN St Polten     SC Mannsdorf Finished 2-1 13 1.25 7.3 14 -0.83%
11:00 Dorogi FC     Gyirmot FC Gyor 6 4.55 4.8 1.72 -0.94%
11:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok     Wigry Suwalki Cancelled 7 1.67 4 4.4 -7.07%
11:30 St. Pauli     Tianjin Teda Finished 6-2 13 1.37 5.25 9 -3.06%
11:30 Stechovice     Pencin Turnov 1 1.46 4.5 4.94 -9.88%
11:30 Byasen     Nardo 8 2.1 3.75 3.25 -4.81%
11:30 KaPa Helsinki     NuPS 2 2.875 3.62 2.225 -6.85%
12:00 Lillestrom SK     Floro SK Finished 3-2 17 1.44 5.18 7.92 -1.36%
12:00 Spartak Trnava     Znojmo Finished 2-2 14 1.96 3.84 3.99 -2.08%
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond     Levadia Tallinn Finished 1-1 14 11.5 7.69 1.28 0.18%
12:00 Germania Schoneiche     Berliner AK 07 5 7 5.75 1.34 -5.93%
12:00 Velez Sarsfield     Tristan Suarez 9 1.429 5 8.5 -1.71%
12:00 Caramba     Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 2-0 11 2.32 3.5 3.2 -2.84%
12:00 Aldosivi     Union Santa Fe Finished 1-1
12:00 Buriram United     Johor Darul Takzim 10 1.71 3.85 5.3 -3.21%
12:00 Lech Poznan     Sokół Kleczew 1 1.18 6.9 10.5 -8.06%
12:00 Trencin     Nitra Finished 1-0
12:00 Inter Zapresic     NK Zagreb Cancelled 8 1.57 3.95 6 -5.37%
12:00 Hansa Rostock     Nordsjaelland Finished 2-1 17 2.26 3.7 3.52 0.32%
12:15 Seinajoen JK     Ilves Tampere Full Time 2-1 11 1.8 3.96 5.24 0.11%
12:30 Trakai     Rigas FS Finished 1-3 9 2.04 3.9 3.15 -6.02%
13:00 Grasshopper     Winterthur Finished 3-1 16 1.6623 4.43 5.7 -0.27%
13:00 SV Ried     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 0-1 12 1.3 7.4 17 3.82%
13:00 Chemnitzer FC     Schalke 04 Finished 2-1 15 9.5 5.4 1.4 -0.47%
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 0-0 2 2.56 3.65 2.77 -2.50%
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98     VfL Bochum Finished 2-1 16 2.09 3.75 3.76 -1.10%
13:00 FC Zurich     Juventus Zurich
13:00 FK Varnsdorf     Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Postponed 7 2.7 3.58 2.6 -3.32%
13:00 Chemie Leipzig     FSV Luckenwalde Finished 2-1 7 2.22 3.6 2.89 -6.91%
13:00 Vereya     Levski Karlovo
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03     Torgelower Greif
13:00 Hamburger SV II     Anker Wismar Finished 3-2 2 1.67 3.8 5.45 -4.35%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II     BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 4-3 9 3.5 3.7 2 -5.30%
13:00 Odra Opole     SKRA Czestochowa 1 1.51 3.8 5.45 -9.82%
13:00 Simmeringer SC     LAC-Inter 1 1.632 4.32 3.7 -10.27%
13:00 Helfort     SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 1 7.3 5.5 1.26 -10.11%
13:00 ASK Voitsberg     SC Kalsdorf 3 2.875 4.05 2.1 -6.62%
13:00 SV Elversberg     Nurnberg II Finished 2-1 11 1.45 5.4 9.4 1.91%
13:30 Kortrijk     KV Mechelen Finished 0-0 14 2.97 3.5 2.63 -0.26%
14:00 Karlsruher     Luzern Finished 1-0 17 2.42 3.65 3.15 -0.46%
14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf     Bayern Munchen Finished (pen.) 1-4 1 8 3.1 1.5 -10.25%
14:00 Rapid Vienna     Gersthofer SV Finished 11-0
14:00 Modena     Piacenza Finished 1-1 11 2.92 3.4 2.57 -2.50%
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte     TSV Havelse Full Time 3-3 5 1.71 4 4.05 -7.55%
14:00 Wohlen     Barton Town Old Boys Finished 3-1 1 1.61 4 4 -10.80%
14:00 Casertana     AS Avellino Full Time 2-0 12 3.1 3.62 2.4 -1.53%
14:00 Sturm Graz     SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 3-1 17 1.39 5.75 8.24 -1.45%
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden     FC Heidenheim Full Time 1-0 8 5.08 4 1.714 -2.94%
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim     AaB Aalborg Finished 2-0 17 1.2 7.8 18 -1.68%
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig     Werder Bremen Finished 2-1 17 2.92 3.35 2.7 -1.12%
15:00 Borussia Dortmund II     St. Pauli II 7 1.44 5.1 8.75 -0.48%
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura     Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 0-7 6 3.95 6.25 1.66 -1.53%
15:00 Gornik Leczna     Pogon Siedlce Finished 3-0 6 1.87 3.78 4.54 -1.92%
16:00 Basel     St. Pauli Finished 1-2 11 1.95 3.8 4.1 -1.95%
16:00 St Gallen     Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-2 11 2.12 3.74 3.62 -1.51%
16:30 Legirus Inter     FC Espoo 3 2.38 3.98 2.6 -5.31%
17:30 IF Gnistan     EIF Ekenas Full Time 3-0 5 2.29 3.65 3.1 -3.22%
21:00 Atletico Mineiro MG     Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 2-0 16 1.925 4.2 5.1 4.86%
22:00 Deportivo Tachira     Atletico Socopo
05:00 Logan Lightning Women     Gold Coast City Women
07:35 China     Croatia Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 9.58 4.61 1.45 -1.08%
15:00 Cambodia     Saudi Arabia Finished 2-7 5 16 8.25 1.19 -2.35%
13:30 Tajikistan U18     Belarus U18 Finished (pen.) 0-0 9 2.88 3.3 2.85 -0.11%
16:00 India U18     Estonia U18 Finished 1-2 5 5.1 3.8 1.72 -3.90%
10:00 Achi Akko Bnei Majdal Krum United Finished 0-0 5 3.045 3.4 2.2 -7.16%
12:30 Hapoel Daliyat al-Karmel Maccabi Ironi Yafia 4 1.8 3.46 4.1 -8.13%
12:30 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Maccabi Ahi Iksal 2 2 3.66 3.2 -7.90%
14:00 FC Ashdod Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 0-0 16 2.67 3.1 3.24 -0.57%
16:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 0-2 16 1.9174 3.4 5.1 -1.16%
16:15 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 0-2 17 2.37 3.31 3.59 -0.26%
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 2-1 17 1.25 7 17 -0.17%
10:00 Vicenza U19 Trapani U19 13 1.45 4.45 6 -7.50%
10:00 Sampdoria U19 Latina U19 Finished 5-1 10 1.95 3.9 4.45 0.61%
10:00 Salernitana U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 0-1 12 13 10.5 1.16 -3.31%
10:00 Cagliari U19 Crotone U19 Finished 1-3 14 2.44 3.5 2.84 -4.55%
10:00 Virtus Entella U19 Frosinone U19 Finished 3-1 12 1.2 7 13.5 -4.79%
11:00 Novara U19 Palermo U19 Finished 2-2 12 3.9 3.6 1.856 -6.80%
11:00 Udinese U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-1 8 2.13 3.7 3 -6.81%
12:00 Juventus U19 Empoli U19 Finished 3-0 14 1.5 5.08 5.8 -3.47%
13:00 Bari U19 Avellino U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.3 5.5 9 -5.85%
13:00 Benevento U19 Ascoli U19 Finished 1-0 12 2.3 3.56 3 -4.67%
13:30 Cesena U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 1-2 13 2.87 4.12 2.25 -3.44%
13:30 Napoli U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 1-0 13 3.55 4.18 1.9 -4.51%
13:30 Perugia U19 Spezia U19 Finished 2-2 13 2.32 3.6 2.77 -6.53%
13:30 Lazio U19 Spal U19 8 1.6 4.3 4.7 -6.57%
13:30 Brescia U19 Fiorentina U19 9 11.5 6 1.25 -5.09%
13:30 Pro Vercelli U19 Pescara U19 9 2.35 3.5 2.7 -7.55%
13:30 Cittadella U19 Torino U19 Finished 1-3 13 8.88 5.28 1.39 -2.10%
13:30 Chievo U19 Carpi U19 Finished 2-1 13 1.25 6.67 11.82 -3.34%
13:30 Pisa U19 Bologna U19 Finished 1-2 13 3.8 4.16 1.9 -2.90%
13:30 AS Roma U19 Ternana U19 Finished 4-0 10 1.05 11 25 -7.69%
13:30 Citta di Pontedera U19 Livorno U19 1 3.68 3.98 1.69 -10.29%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:00 Crotone Bologna Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.16 2.73 -0.53%
19:45 Inter Milan Chievo Finished 3-1 19 1.5 4.65 9.1 0.85%
13:30 Fiorentina Women Cuneo Women 1 1.05 9.5 18 -10.17%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 AC Vigasio Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 2-1 6 2.625 3.25 2.5 -8.14%
13:00 Al Sareeh That Ras Finished 0-1 13 1.9709 3 4.35 -6.59%
13:00 Sahab SC Al Faisaly Amman Finished 1-1 14 6.6 3.62 1.7194 -0.93%
15:30 Al Jazeera Amman Al Ahli Amman Finished 2-0 14 2.14 3.1 3.6 -6.34%
11:40 Tripoli SC Safa Beirut Finished 1-1 4 3 3.34 2.145 -9.00%
12:15 Al Ansar Al Egtmaaey Finished 5-1 4 1.395 4.1 7 -9.39%
12:15 Shabab Al-Sahel Salam Zgharta Finished 0-2 4 2.89 3.2 2.46 -6.11%
13:00 Qormi FC Senglea Athletic Finished 0-0
15:15 Melita Saint Julian Lija Athletic Finished 2-0
13:00 Pembroke Athleta FC St Andrews FC Finished 2-2 12 2.65 3.55 2.8 -1.59%
13:00 Sliema Wanderers Hamrun Spartans Finished 1-2 11 2 3.65 3.25 -7.55%
15:00 Valletta FC Gzira United Finished 1-0 12 1.5155 4.55 6.27 -3.76%
15:15 Mosta FC Tarxien Rainbows Finished 0-2 8 4.36 3.68 1.909 -2.43%
01:00 Atlante Zacatepec Finished 1-0 13 2.15 3.2 3.64 -4.97%
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Loros Universidad Colima Finished 2-2 14 1.364 5.09 10 -2.88%
02:30 Venados Correcaminos UAT Finished 1-5 12 1.86 3.4 4.5 -5.12%
23:00 Lobos BUAP Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 1-2 15 3.06 3.2 2.6 -2.34%
03:00 Club Tijuana Puebla Finished 6-2 16 1.6849 4.1 5.58 -1.63%
23:00 Queretaro Monarcas Morelia Finished 0-0 17 2.02 3.78 4.12 -0.23%
15:00 Monterrey U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 3 2.07 3.8 2.92 -8.15%
16:00 Atlas U20 Tigres UANL U20 4 2.1 4 2.936 -6.26%
18:00 Pachuca U20 Jaguares Chiapas U20 Finished 2-1 5 1.59 4.2 5.12 -5.87%
18:00 Necaxa U20 Club Leon U20 3 3.1 3.4 2.02 -10.05%
17:30 Heerenveen ADO Den Haag Finished 2-0 19 1.58 4.55 6.9 0.24%
18:45 Heracles Almelo Groningen Finished 1-4 20 2.54 3.55 3.02 -0.65%
18:45 PSV Eindhoven SBV Excelsior Finished 2-0 20 1.1724 9.4 21.49 -0.58%
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam FC Utrecht Finished 1-2 19 3.1 3.67 2.44 -0.49%
13:30 Barendrecht GVVV Finished 2-0 6 2.03 4 2.95 -7.54%
13:30 HHC Hardenberg Spakenburg Finished 2-0 4 2.62 4 2.35 -5.41%
13:30 Lienden Koninklijke HFC Finished 0-2 4 2.15 4 2.8 -6.74%
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis UNA Veldhoven Finished 3-4 4 1.52 4.35 4.5 -9.91%
14:30 Katwijk Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-2 5 2.7 4.2 2.125 -7.33%
17:00 Kozakken Boys VVSB Finished 2-2 6 2.74 4.1 2.4 -2.49%
03:45 Wellington Phoenix II Team Wellington Finished 1-3 12 4.85 4.5 1.62 -4.37%
14:00 HW Welders Ballyclare Comrades Finished 0-1 6 2.9 3.8 2.05 -8.74%
14:00 Lurgan Celtic Institute Finished 4-3 6 2.45 3.65 2.42 -8.71%
15:00 Armagh City Annagh United Finished 4-2 5 1.69 4.2 3.55 -10.03%
15:00 Dergview PSNI Finished 0-0 5 2.55 3.55 2.392 -8.42%
15:00 Larne Loughgall Finished 1-4 5 1.855 4 3.05 -10.47%
15:00 Warrenpoint Town Knockbreda Finished 3-1 5 1.375 4.65 6.25 -9.28%
15:00 Ballymena United Dungannon Swifts Finished 3-2 16 2.28 3.91 3.11 -1.56%
15:00 Cliftonville Ards FC Finished 2-1 16 1.61 4.6 5.8 -1.08%
15:00 Glentoran Crusaders Belfast Finished 0-3 16 5.96 4.5 1.67 1.13%
15:00 Coleraine Portadown Finished 4-2 16 1.458 4.77 8 -2.01%
15:00 Glenavon Linfield Finished 1-2 16 4.35 4.1 1.8 -2.85%
23:00 Chorrillo FC Plaza Amador Finished 1-1 10 4.22 3.16 2 -5.07%
15:00 Rio Ave U19 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 6 2.49 3.48 2.57 -7.24%
15:00 CD Feirense U19 Leixoes U19 6 2.016 3.5 3.5 -6.32%
15:00 SG Sacavenense U19 Desportiva Oeiras U19 Finished 2-2 6 1.34 5.78 9.79 -2.10%
15:00 Estoril U19 Belenenses U19 Finished 2-1 6 4.4 4.05 1.67 -6.80%
11:15 Cova de Piedade Benfica B Finished 1-2 16 2.515 3.2 3.57 0.99%
11:15 Sporting Covilha Penafiel Finished 2-3 16 2.56 2.75 4.19 0.71%
15:00 Uniao Madeira Freamunde Finished 2-1 17 1.84 3.4 6 -0.42%
15:00 Famalicao Leixoes Finished 0-2 17 1.7813 3.54 5.8 -1.60%
15:00 FC Porto B CD Aves Finished 0-0 17 3.4 3.36 2.5 0.83%
15:00 Vizela Academico Viseu Finished 1-1 17 2.73 3 3.37 0.36%
16:00 Vitoria Setubal CD Nacional Madeira Finished 1-0 19 2.35 3.25 3.73 -0.13%
16:00 Benfica Boavista Finished 3-3 19 1.2353 8 20 1.57%
18:15 GD Chaves Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-2 17 6.89 3.87 1.68 0.12%
20:30 CD Feirense Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-0 19 3.92 3.4 2.26 0.84%
Qatar ‐ Q League
13:15 Al Rayyan II Al Arabi Doha II 1 2.07 3.6 2.88 -9.75%
13:15 Al Sadd SC II Al Khor II 1 2.42 3.4 2.5 -9.69%
15:25 Lekhwiya Doha II Qatar SC II 1 5.9 4.8 1.355 -10.38%
13:20 Al Wakrah SC Al Ahli Doha Finished 0-2 15 3.05 3.59 2.384 -2.52%
13:20 Al Gharafa SC Muaither Finished 2-2 15 1.309 6.4 10.95 -1.14%
15:30 Al-Shahaniya Umm Salal Finished 1-1 15 3.36 3.73 2.24 -1.20%
15:00 Falkirk Ayr United Finished 1-1 18 1.8333 3.96 5 0.20%
15:00 Dundee United Queen of the South Finished 3-3 17 1.781 3.96 5.4 0.08%
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic Saint Mirren Finished 1-1 18 1.97 3.95 4.3 0.67%
15:00 Dumbarton Hibernian Finished 0-1 18 12.31 5.93 1.33 -0.17%
15:00 Greenock Morton Raith Rovers Finished 2-0 18 2.1 3.68 3.78 -1.23%
15:00 Livingston Albion Rovers Finished 3-0 3 1.4 5.11 9.4 -1.61%
15:00 Airdrie United East Fife Finished 2-2 18 2.24 3.55 3.6 -0.59%
15:00 Stenhousemuir Stranraer Finished 1-0 18 3.45 3.84 2.21 -0.28%
15:00 Alloa Athletic Peterhead Finished 0-1 18 1.98 3.75 4.1 -1.54%
15:00 Brechin City Queens Park Finished 3-1 3 2.97 3.35 2.58 -2.23%
15:00 Arbroath Berwick Rangers Finished 4-1 18 1.736 4.12 5.36 -0.53%
15:00 Clyde Montrose Finished 1-2 3 1.7874 4.01 4.97 -1.00%
15:00 Forfar Athletic Stirling Albion Finished 1-1 18 1.617 4.96 5.26 -1.01%
15:00 Cowdenbeath Edinburgh City Finished 1-2 3 2.48 3.42 3.02 -2.61%
15:00 Elgin City Annan Athletic Finished 3-2 18 1.65 4.5 5.71 -0.34%
12:00 CD Leganes Athletic Bilbao Finished 0-0 18 3.76 3.25 2.36 0.26%
15:15 Barcelona Las Palmas Finished 5-0 19 1.125 12 26 -1.06%
17:30 Atletico Madrid Real Betis Finished 1-0 19 1.2762 6.5 17.5 0.55%
19:45 Deportivo La Coruna Villarreal Finished 0-0 19 2.97 3.25 2.8 -0.15%
15:00 Rayo Vallecano Sevilla II Finished 1-1 18 1.75 3.86 5.56 -1.02%
17:00 Real Ovedio Elche Finished 2-1 17 2.12 3.33 4.41 0.12%
17:00 CD Mirandes Numancia Finished 0-3 17 2.84 3.2 3.02 0.43%
17:00 UCAM Murcia Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 1-1 17 2.27 3.16 3.96 -0.94%
19:00 Tenerife Real Zaragoza Finished 1-0 18 2.12 3.35 4.28 -0.38%
15:00 Mallorca II Atletico Baleares Finished 0-0 18 3.44 3 2.51 -2.19%
15:00 Levante II Lleida Finished 0-0 18 3.37 3 2.62 -1.16%
15:00 Granada CF II El Ejido Finished 3-1 17 1.63 4.3 6.09 -1.02%
15:00 Sestao River Toledo Finished 1-1 18 3.22 3 2.7 -1.41%
16:00 Arenas Getxo CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 2-2 16 2.05 3.35 4.09 -2.99%
16:00 Valencia II RCD Espanyol II Finished 2-1 18 1.6 3.85 7.04 -2.61%
17:15 Mutilvera Pontevedra CF Finished 0-0 18 4.12 3.25 2.17 -1.11%
18:00 Barcelona II Hercules Finished 2-0 18 2.21 3.38 4.08 0.66%
18:30 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Real Union Finished 1-2 18 1.77 3.65 5.5 -2.03%
09:45 Rayo Vallecano Women Atletico Madrid Women Finished 0-3 15 17 8.38 1.21 -0.46%
15:00 Real Sociedad Women Levante Women Finished 2-1 14 3.6 4 2 -2.70%
14:30 Alaves II CD Aurrera de Ondarroa Finished 2-0 6 1.33 4.44 7.6 -9.80%
15:00 CD Villamuriel Gimnastica Segoviana Finished 0-1 6 14.25 5.2 1.26 -5.32%
15:30 Atletico Astorga CD Virgen Del Camino Finished 2-1 7 1.28 5.75 10.5 -4.80%
15:30 Rayo Ibense Muro CF Finished 2-1 7 2 3.1 3.96 -6.99%
15:45 L'Entregu CF Ceares Finished 0-0 8 3.5 3.25 2.08 -6.91%
16:00 Bermeo Futbol Taldea Santutxu FC Finished 2-0 5 1.68 3.42 4.92 -8.33%
16:15 UD Collerense CD Binissalem Finished 3-4 6 3.16 3.2 2.22 -7.36%
16:30 CD Getxo CD Vitoria Finished 1-2 7 4.88 3.6 1.75 -5.13%
17:00 FC Santfeliuenc FC Vilafranca Finished 2-0 8 3.25 3.25 2.4 -3.11%
17:00 Valle Egues CD Erriberri Finished 5-0 7 1.51 4.5 6.1 -4.62%
17:00 Las Zocas Ibarra Finished 3-0 4 2.5 3.2 2.52 -9.86%
17:00 CF Union Viera Tenerife B Finished 2-2 4 2.216 3.25 2.9 -9.40%
17:15 Zalla UC CD Basconia Finished 1-2 5 3.6 3.42 2.02 -6.12%
17:30 El Palo Velez CD Finished 2-3 9 1.42 4.333 6.9 -7.40%
18:00 CD Bezana Castro Finished 1-0 9 3.75 3.4 2.34 1.20%
17:45 Anorga KKE Women Pauldarrak Women
18:00 CD Marino Women CD Nuestra Senora De Belen Women
00:00 Defence Force Williams Connection Finished 1-4 1 3.38 3.68 1.82 -10.48%
19:30 Central FC Ma Pau Finished 0-2 5 1.47 4.54 6.4 -5.37%
21:00 Caledonia AIA Club Sando Finished 0-1 5 2.48 3.52 2.575 -7.03%
23:00 San Juan Jabolteh Police FC Finished 3-1 5 1.855 3.66 3.7 -7.63%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:00 Umraniyespor Balikesirspor Finished 2-0 15 2.3 2.8 4.35 -2.13%
10:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Sivasspor Finished 0-0 16 2.52 3.24 3.36 -0.31%
13:00 Elazigspor Sanliurfaspor Finished 0-0 16 2.8 3.1 2.9 -2.40%
15:30 Manisaspor Boluspor Finished 2-2 16 3.48 3.4 2.38 -0.16%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:30 Karsiyaka Polatli Bugsasspor Finished 0-0 6 1.74 3.66 4.5 -6.56%
10:30 Kirklarelispor Tuzlaspor Finished 0-0 5 2.45 3.25 2.65 -8.53%
10:30 Inegolspor Menemen Belediyespor Finished 1-1 6 3.02 3.3 2.22 -7.80%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Altay Izmir Finished 0-1 5 2.41 3 2.752 -10.04%
10:30 Sancaktepe Belediye Kizilcabolukspor Finished 2-0 5 1.59 3.64 5.1 -9.07%
10:30 Alanyaspor Caykur Rizespor Finished 2-3 19 2.25 3.64 3.41 -1.23%
10:30 Kardemir Karabukspor Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 1-0 19 2.67 3.15 3.27 0.22%
13:00 Istanbul BBSK Kayserispor Finished 5-0 18 1.33 5.62 13.67 -0.30%
16:00 Konyaspor Galatasaray Finished 0-1 19 3.35 3.32 2.84 5.06%
12:55 Al Urooba Dubba Al-Husun 5 3.56 4.18 1.87 -5.20%
13:00 Al Hamriyah Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan 5 2.375 3.9 2.6 -5.85%
13:05 Al Nasr Dubai Al Dhafra Finished 2-2 14 1.59 4.7 8.2 3.77%
13:10 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Hatta Club Finished 3-2 13 1.31 6.63 13 0.90%
16:00 Bani Yas Al Ain FC Finished 1-1 15 10.66 6.17 1.3484 0.25%
09:30 Song Lam Nghe An XSKT Can Tho Finished 1-1 10 1.85 3.78 4 -5.22%
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 0-2 12 3 3.8 2.35 -2.15%
11:00 Saigon FC Shb Da Nang Finished 2-1 13 2.325 3.56 2.89 -5.40%
17:15 Newtown AFC The New Saints Finished 3-3 12 22 10 1.166 -0.31%
17:15 Aberystwyth Town Cardiff Met Unitversity Finished 0-2 15 2.79 3.28 2.89 -0.92%
17:15 Llandudno Town Rhyl FC Finished 2-2 15 1.67 4.5 5.3 -0.96%
17:15 Newi Cefn Druids Carmarthen Town Finished 0-0 15 2.7 3.6 2.6 -3.17%
17:15 Airbus UK Broughton Bangor City Finished 4-2 16 3.82 4.45 1.85 -2.63%
17:15 Bala Town Gap Connahs Quay Finished 0-0 16 2.46 3.48 2.905 -3.67%
14:00 Taffs Well Cwmbran Celtic Finished 1-0
14:00 Haverfordwest County Ton Pentre Finished 1-1
14:00 Penybont Undy Athletic Finished 5-0
14:00 Goytre AFC Goytre United Finished 2-2
14:00 Port Talbot Town Risca United Finished 4-2
14:00 Monmouth Town Barry Town Finished 1-3
14:00 Cambrian & Clydach Vale Caldicot Finished 0-1
14:00 Llanfair United Flint Town United Finished 3-3
14:00 Ruthin Town Caersws Finished 6-2
14:30 Buckley Town Porthmadog Finished 0-7
14:30 Guilsfield Gresford Athletic Finished 5-1
14:30 Conwy Borough Prestatyn Town Finished 1-11
14:30 Holywell Holyhead Hotspur Finished 1-1
14:30 Mold Alexandra Penrhyncoch Finished 0-1
Data from Dec 14, 2017, 00:24
3.7033698558807