• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 15, 2017

Jan 15, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Algeria     Zimbabwe Finished 2-2 22 1.55 4.2 8.3 -0.37%
19:00 Tunisia     Senegal Finished 0-2 22 4.7 3.15 2.12 -0.19%
19:00 Old Road FC SAP FC Finished 3-2 5 3.2 3.6 1.925 -9.89%
21:00 Jennings Grenades Tryum Finished 2-1 5 1.29 5.3 8 -8.16%
23:00 Greenbay Hoppers FC Liberta SC Finished 2-1 4 1.1 8 13.5 -9.76%
06:00 Newcastle Jets Perth Glory Finished 2-2 19 2.04 4 3.9 0.34%
02:30 Perth Glory U21 Melbourne City U21 Finished 0-1 6 2.32 4.58 2.87 0.22%
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 FFA Centre of Excellence U21 Finished 6-2
06:00 Sydney FC U21 Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 4-3 7 1.8333 5.29 3.5 -1.98%
03:30 Newcastle Jets Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 2-1 13 2.875 3.8 2.27 -4.90%
05:00 Melbourne Victory Women Melbourne City Women Finished 2-0 15 6.4 5.53 1.47 -1.71%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Bahrain Al Ahli Manama Finished 2-2 3 4 3.6 1.89 -5.38%
15:00 Al Najma Manama East Riffa Finished 1-0 3 2.275 3.5 2.95 -6.04%
15:00 Al Ittifaq Maqaba Manama Club Finished 2-4 3 5.75 4.4 1.46 -7.93%
13:30 Cercle Brugge Antwerp Finished 0-1 20 3.48 3.6 2.32 0.38%
17:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Lierse Finished 0-0 20 3.26 3.66 2.38 -0.01%
13:30 Eendracht Aalst Gullegem Finished 2-0 4 1.4 4.1 6.55 -9.98%
13:30 Bornem Menen Finished 1-1 4 1.7 3.65 4.05 -9.84%
13:30 Izegem Sparta Petegem Finished 1-3 4 3.3 3.85 1.85 -9.36%
13:30 Sint-Eloois-Winkel KSK Halle Finished 0-1 4 1.25 5 9 -10.00%
13:30 Duffel Hades Finished 5-1 4 1.65 3.8 4.2 -9.69%
13:30 Grimbergen Bocholter VV Finished 0-0 4 3.5 3.8 1.8 -9.46%
13:30 Londerzeel SK Spouwen-Mopertingen Finished 3-0 4 3.2 3.65 1.95 -9.03%
13:30 Sporting Chatelet La Louviere Centre Finished 0-0 2 1.65 3.8 4.2 -9.69%
13:30 Givry Royal Charleroi Fleurus Finished 3-2 2 2.1 3.65 2.8 -9.69%
13:30 Union Calamine Acren Finished 0-4 2 2.3 3.5 2.6 -9.51%
13:30 Solieres Sport Olympic Charleroi Finished 2-1 2 2.5 3.75 2.25 -10.00%
13:30 Wallonia Walhain RRC Hamoir Finished 0-2 2 2.1 3.5 2.9 -9.64%
14:00 Knokke RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 3-2 4 1.55 3.85 4.9 -9.83%
14:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Torhout Finished 1-1 4 2.6 3.85 2.3 -7.33%
14:00 Cappellen FC Hoogstraten Finished 1-3 4 2.2 3.5 2.7 -9.96%
13:30 Woluwe-Zaventem Rupel Boom Finished 1-2 4 3.25 3.65 1.9 -9.75%
14:00 Berchem Sport Tempo Overijse Finished 2-0 4 1.45 4.25 5.45 -9.78%
19:00 Itapipoca Maranguape Finished 1-1 2 2.25 3.4 3 -6.71%
19:00 Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Fortaleza Finished 2-2 3 6.5 4.33 1.48 -5.70%
18:00 Vitoria PE Serra Talhada Finished 1-1 4 2.8 3.3 2.58 -4.56%
19:00 Central PE Belo Jardim Finished 2-0 17 1.571 4.46 6.7 -0.99%
19:00 CA Pernambucano America PE Finished 0-2 17 1.485 4.67 6.88 -3.18%
19:00 Salgueiro AC Flamengo Arcoverde Finished 2-1 16 1.371 4.96 9.17 -3.85%
20:00 ABC RN Globo RN Finished 2-0 9 2.315 3.4 2.9 -6.62%
20:00 Alecrim Baraunas RN Finished 0-2 9 1.76 3.6 4.5 -6.38%
20:00 AS Sociedade Potiguar de Mossoro RN Finished 2-1 2 2.5 3.2 2.8 -6.51%
19:00 Estanciano Boca Juniors SE Finished 1-1 1 1.99 3.3 2.91 -12.98%
20:00 Lagarto SE Itabaiana Finished 0-1 5 4.75 3.75 1.73 -5.23%
12:00 Avai SC U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 0-1 4 3.7 3.5 2.25 -0.04%
21:45 Cruzeiro MG U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-2 11 3.89 3.86 1.86 -5.10%
18:00 Belize     Costa Rica Finished 0-3 15 27 7.8 1.17 -1.96%
20:30 El Salvador     Honduras Finished 1-2 18 3.77 3.1 2.27 -2.76%
23:00 Panama     Nicaragua Finished 2-1 19 1.315 5.45 12 -2.66%
20:30 Magallanes Union San Felipe Finished 1-0 17 2.3 3.4 3.45 -1.84%
21:00 Cauquenes Deportes Naval Talchuano Finished 2-1 7 3.2 3.78 2.07 -5.67%
21:30 Colchagua Barnechea 5 3.2 3.72 1.98 -7.95%
01:00 AD Carmelita CS Cartagines Finished 2-2 18 2.69 3.28 2.87 -2.44%
02:00 Belen Siglo Herediano Finished 1-1 20 3.48 3.48 2.375 0.43%
20:00 Santos de Guapiles AD San Carlos Finished 2-1 20 1.93 3.56 4.7 -1.17%
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 1-0 19 1.57 5.1 7.2 2.89%
14:00 Omonia Nicosia Apollon Limassol Finished 1-2 19 2.57 3.5 2.95 -1.36%
14:00 AEL Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 0-0 19 1.95 3.95 4.85 2.86%
15:00 Ermis Aradippou Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 2-0 18 1.755 4.12 4.97 -1.35%
16:00 Anagennisi Deryneia Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-3 19 5.15 4.22 2.09 9.94%
10:00 Mlada Boleslav Slovan Liberec Finished 4-1 13 1.68 4.17 5.13 -2.91%
21:00 Chalatenango Isidro Metapan Finished 1-2 13 3.05 3.4 2.33 -4.87%
21:00 CD Dragons Municipal Limeno Finished 0-0 12 3.12 3.35 2.29 -5.28%
21:00 Santa Tecla Sonsonate Finished 2-0
21:00 CD FAS UES Finished 2-2 10 1.6 4.24 6.61 -1.20%
21:00 CD Aguila Luis Angel Firpo Finished 2-5 9 1.78 3.6 4.52 -5.73%
13:30 Everton Manchester City Finished 4-0 22 4.8 3.93 1.84 -0.62%
16:00 Manchester United Liverpool Finished 1-1 22 2.11 3.5 4.5 1.85%
14:00 Huddersfield U23 Barnsley U23 Finished 2-2
13:00 Juvisy Women ASPTT Albi Women Full Time 3-0 14 1.17 8 17 -3.71%
13:30 ASJ Soyaux Women Bordeaux Women 7 1.775 3.8 4.2 -6.07%
13:30 Saint Etienne Women Metz Women
13:30 Marseille Women Rodez Aveyron Women Finished 3-1 16 1.5 4.56 5.85 -5.38%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Nice Metz Finished 0-0 24 1.565 4.3 8.1 0.50%
16:00 Caen Lyon Finished 3-2 23 4.95 4.22 2 6.50%
20:00 Marseille AS Monaco Finished 1-4 24 2.94 3.46 2.7 0.05%
10:00 Toulouse U19 Marseille U19 6 1.8 3.75 4 -6.74%
13:30 Nantes U19 Angers U19 Finished 3-2 7 2.2 3.6 2.88 -7.37%
13:30 Torcy U19 Reims U19 Finished 1-0 5 2.15 3.55 3.2 -5.60%
13:30 Amiens SC U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 1-2 7 11 6.25 1.25 -4.84%
13:30 SC Bastia U19 Saint Etienne U19 Finished 2-1 7 2.05 3.6 3.1 -8.10%
13:30 US Orleans U19 Alencon U19 Finished 0-1 5 1.4 4.5 6.5 -8.29%
13:30 Caen U19 Lens U19 Finished 0-2 7 2.38 3.6 2.63 -7.25%
13:30 Le Havre U19 Bois-Guillaume U19 Finished 6-0
15:30 St Josephs Gibraltar United Finished 4-1 8 1.2933 5.7 10.5 -4.20%
12:00 Anagennisi Karditsas Chania FC Finished 2-0 1 1.6 3.2 5.75 -10.02%
13:00 Aiginiakos Trikala 1963 Finished 2-2 14 4.86 3.4 1.82 -4.70%
13:00 AEL Kalloni Apollon Smyrnis Finished 1-4 11 6.25 3.95 1.58 -4.40%
13:00 Kallithea AE Sparti Finished 2-2 12 2.9 3.14 3.125 1.70%
13:00 Panegialios Panthrakikos Finished 3-0 9 1.7 3.7 7.25 0.36%
13:00 Acharnaikos OFI Crete Finished 2-3 7 7.97 4.73 1.41 -4.41%
13:00 AEL Larissa PAOK Thessaloniki 1 5.25 3.25 1.727 -7.17%
13:00 Skoda Xanthi PAS Giannina Finished 2-0 22 2.04 3.28 4.88 0.00%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis Panetolikos Finished 4-1 22 1.7576 3.55 6.4 -0.69%
15:15 Atromitos Athens Panionios Finished 1-2 21 2.49 2.96 3.9 0.42%
17:30 Panatinaikos AEK Athens Finished 0-0 21 2.32 3.14 4.35 2.10%
10:00 Iraklis U20 Kerkyra U20 6 1.833 3.6 3.7 -8.56%
13:00 Veria U20 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Finished 2-2 11 2.17 3.6 4.6 4.60%
17:30 Antigua GFC Deportivo Malacateco Finished 3-1 14 1.57 3.8 6.5 -5.12%
18:00 Suchitepequez CSD Municipal Finished 0-0 14 2.9 3.4 2.45 -4.50%
18:00 Marquense Guastatoya Finished 0-0 14 2.35 3.51 5.9 13.65%
21:00 Carcha Deportivo Mictlan Finished 0-0
01:00 Social Sol Juticalpa Finished 0-0 14 2.36 3.2 3.28 -3.95%
19:00 CD Real Sociedad CD Olimpia Finished 2-0 16 2.536 3.51 2.9 -2.35%
21:00 CD Vida Real Espana Finished 0-4 16 2.75 3.4 2.752 -2.07%
22:00 CD Motagua Honduras Progreso Finished 3-1 16 2.09 3.41 3.6 -4.72%
07:00 Kitchee SC Eastern AA Finished 2-1 10 2.2 3.5 3.31 -4.07%
16:15 HK-Vikingur Women KR Reykjavik Women 1 12 6.5 1.17 -8.41%
18:15 Fjolnir Leiknir Reykjavík Finished 1-0 10 1.943 4.45 5.5 8.55%
20:15 Valur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavík Finished 3-2 13 1.266 6.6 10.55 -3.49%
India ‐ I-League
11:00 Churchill Brothers Mumbai FC Finished 1-2 19 2.47 3.1 3.74 0.52%
00:00 Estudiantes de San Luis     CA Juventud Unida San Luis 9 1.85 3.3 4.1 -8.04%
06:30 Adelaide Vipers     Western Toros 9 5.9 6.2 1.35 -6.67%
10:00 Suduva     Kauno Zalgiris Finished 1-0 2 3.26 3.72 2.02 -6.60%
10:00 Pogon Siedlce     Podlasie Biala Podlaska Finished 4-0 8 1.344 5.5 9.5 -3.02%
12:00 Nurnberg U19     Rot Weiss Erfurt U19
12:00 Bayern Alzenau     Kickers Offenbach Finished 0-2 11 3.1 4 2.21 -2.45%
12:00 Slavoj Vysehrad     Pribram U21 Finished 1-3 5 1.364 5.8 5.8 -7.23%
12:00 Druzhba Maykop     SKA Energiya Khabarovsk 2 9.9 6.8 1.26 -4.00%
12:30 Brondby IF     Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 7-0 11 1.12 9.5 20 -4.59%
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04     Nurnberg Finished 0-0 1 1.7 3.4 3.65 -13.52%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg     Werder Bremen
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach     TSG Hoffenheim Finished 1-4 13 5.75 4.2 1.74 1.35%
13:00 Sogndal     Førde IL Finished 5-0 4 1.13 7.75 14 -7.87%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen     VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-1 19 6.13 4.2 1.57 -3.68%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05     Thun Finished 3-1 21 1.552 4.41 7.1 -1.18%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt     Victoria Hamburg Finished 3-1 16 1.3 6 12 -1.89%
13:00 Ham Kam     Floro SK Full Time 4-1 12 2.1 4.33 3.14 -2.50%
14:00 Young Boys     Hannover 96 Finished 1-2 21 2.8 3.75 2.57 -1.28%
14:00 VfB Stuttgart     MSV Duisburg Finished 0-0 12 1.8 3.96 5.08 -0.49%
14:30 RB Leipzig     Glasgow Rangers Finished 4-0 19 1.34 5.7 11 -1.25%
14:30 Skenderbeu Korce     Karabagh 2 2.99 3.6 2.17 -6.81%
15:00 Arka Gdynia     KS Chwaszczyno Finished 5-1 7 1.17 17 34 6.05%
17:30 Kaiserslautern     Lugano Finished 2-1 22 2.01 3.56 4.25 -1.35%
19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ     Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 2-1 14 2.3 3.5 3.28 -2.47%
19:00 River Plate     Los Millonarios Finished 1-0 15 1.85 3.76 4.75 -1.67%
19:00 Deportivo Anzoategui     Portuguesa FC Finished 1-1 7 2.6 3.8 2.8 -0.49%
19:30 Deportivo Lara     Trujillanos Valera Finished 3-1 9 2.784 3.8 2.625 -0.33%
19:30 Club Aurora     Oriente Petrolero 2 5.5 4.32 1.455 -9.14%
21:00 Mineros de Guayana     Monagas SC Finished 1-2 10 1.91 3.9 3.8 -4.13%
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia     Atletico Huracan 2 1.6 3.75 4.6 -9.83%
21:30 Independiente Rivadavia     Huracan Las Heras Finished 1-0 8 1.62 3.85 4.85 -7.68%
21:45 Bahia BA     Estudiantes La Plata Finished 0-1 18 4.15 3.62 2.07 -0.03%
22:15 Universidad de Chile     Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 1-1 15 2.15 3.63 3.63 -1.58%
23:30 Zamora FC     Atletico Venezuela Finished 2-1 8 1.77 3.8 4.75 -3.72%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women     Telstar Women 2 1.91 4 3.48 -5.74%
07:35 Iceland     Chile Finished 0-1 20 4.7 3.52 1.97 -0.45%
09:00 Russia U17     Armenia U17 Finished 5-0 4 1.2 6.2 9.4 -9.17%
13:20 Finland U17     Slovakia U17 Finished 1-1 6 2.92 3.4 2.66 -1.24%
16:00 Belarus U17     Latvia U17 6 1.5 4 5.5 -8.97%
09:00 Lithuania U18     Moldova U18 Finished (pen.) 2-2 9 2.38 3.1 3 -7.07%
11:15 Iran U18     Azerbaijan U18 Finished 0-1 9 3.44 3.5 2.23 -2.42%
13:30 Greece U18     Latvia U18 Finished (pen.) 0-0 7 1.45 4.3 8.75 -3.52%
16:00 Russia U18     Bulgaria U18 Finished 3-0 9 1.2 7.5 18 -2.17%
09:30 Italy U17 Women     Norway U17 Women Finished 2-1 7 2.55 3.45 2.7 -4.98%
18:15 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Haifa Finished 1-0 21 1.83 3.51 5.25 -2.14%
10:00 Inter Milan U19 Genoa U19 Finished 3-0 17 1.51 5.29 6 -1.76%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Cagliari Genoa Finished 4-1 23 3.1 3.44 2.62 0.51%
14:00 Udinese AS Roma Finished 0-1 24 4.8 3.84 1.8772 -0.15%
14:00 Lazio Atalanta Finished 2-1 24 2.12 3.4 4.35 0.43%
14:00 Sassuolo Palermo Finished 4-1 24 1.8333 3.7 5.5 0.25%
14:00 Sampdoria Empoli Finished 0-0 24 1.86 3.69 5.3 0.27%
14:00 Napoli Pescara Finished 3-1 24 1.1613 9.6 23 -0.87%
19:45 Fiorentina Juventus Finished 2-1 22 5.8 3.65 1.83 0.72%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 AC Abano Vigontiona Calcio Finished 1-0
13:30 Belluno Campodarsego Finished 1-2 1 2.4 3.1 2.75 -9.33%
13:30 Polisportiva Tamai Carenipievigina Finished 3-0
13:30 Calvi Noale Legnago Finished 2-1 1 2.65 3.15 2.45 -9.34%
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Union Ripa La Fenadora Finished 1-0 1 2.4 3.1 2.75 -9.33%
13:30 AC Mestre Montebelluna Finished 4-0 1 1.25 5.25 10.25 -8.09%
13:30 Triestina Cordenons Finished 0-1 9 1.4 4.75 8 -4.74%
13:30 Alto Vicentino Este Finished 0-0 10 2.12 3.3 3.3 -7.21%
13:30 Pro Sesto Legnano Finished 2-2 7 1.375 4.5 7.5 -7.65%
13:30 Gozzano Pinerolo Finished 1-0 1 1.9 3.2 3.75 -9.54%
13:30 Borgosesia AC Bra Finished 0-0 1 1.75 3.35 4.3 -9.30%
13:30 Caratese Varese Finished 0-2 6 3.05 3.3 2.15 -8.76%
13:30 Varesina Casale Finished 2-3
13:30 AC Cuneo 1905 US Inveruno Finished 4-1 7 2.17 3.3 3.2 -7.09%
13:30 Bustese Oltrepo Voghera Finished 2-3 9 2.504 3.2 2.6 -8.80%
13:30 Chieri 1955 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka Finished 2-2 6 1.3 4.85 9.5 -7.47%
13:30 Verbania Caronnese Finished 0-1 1 5.5 3.65 1.55 -9.17%
13:30 Pergolettese Virtus Bolzano Finished 0-1 1 1.3 4.65 9.75 -7.99%
13:30 Ciserano Levico Finished 3-0
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Olginatese Finished 5-0 7 1.6 4.2 5.5 -4.30%
13:30 DRO Calcio Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-2
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano Cavenago Finished 1-1 7 1.26 5.5 10 -7.02%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Scanzorosciate Finished 1-0 6 1.75 3.5 4.2 -8.70%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno USD Grumellese Finished 3-0 8 2.05 3.4 3.6 -5.63%
13:30 Darfo Baorio Monza Brianza Finished 0-0 1 5.75 3.75 1.5 -9.69%
13:30 VF Colligiana Pianese Finished 4-1 7 2.15 3.4 3.2 -6.69%
13:30 Scandicci Rignanese Finished 2-1 8 2.22 3.35 3 -7.60%
13:30 Adriese Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 0-1 6 2.42 3.25 2.8 -7.24%
13:30 Lentigione Castelvetro Finished 1-0 6 1.93 3.3 4.05 -6.37%
13:30 Ravenna US Fiorenzuola Finished 2-1 1 2 3.15 3.5 -9.35%
13:30 Poggibonsi APD Ribelle Finished 0-4 7 2.52 3.3 2.7 -6.56%
13:30 Correggese San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-3 1 1.45 4.05 6.5 -8.29%
13:30 Imolese Calcio Delta Porto Tolle Finished 0-0 7 2.25 3.4 3.1 -5.76%
13:30 Virtus Castelfranco Mezzolara Finished 0-0
13:30 San Nicolo Chieti Cancelled
13:30 ASD Pineto Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 0-0 8 3.55 3.6 2 -5.61%
13:30 Castelfidardo Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 0-2 5 4.1 3.25 1.82 -9.18%
13:30 Alfonsine Monticelli Finished 2-1 1 3.6 3.2 1.95 -9.35%
13:30 Sammaurese Recanatese Finished 1-0
13:30 Romagna Campobasso Finished 5-1 7 2.625 3.3 2.5 -7.75%
13:30 Vastese San Marino Calcio Finished 0-0 1 1.75 3.35 4.25 -9.52%
13:30 Jesina Matelica Finished 1-3 1 3.4 3.2 2 -9.63%
13:30 Civitanovese Olympia Agnonese Finished 0-3 6 8.3 4.9 1.31 -8.08%
13:30 Arzachena San Teodoro Finished 2-1
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Avezzano Finished 1-1 1 2.2 3.2 2.95 -9.59%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 3-2 1 1.9 3.4 3.5 -9.60%
13:30 ASD Torres Sassari Muravera Finished 1-2
13:30 Citta Di Castello Nuorese Finished 2-3 5 4.5 3.4 1.7 -9.47%
13:30 Sansepolcro Albalonga Finished 3-0 1 2.65 2.95 2.6 -9.17%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Sporting Trestina Finished 2-1 6 1.87 3.55 3.95 -6.51%
13:30 L'Aquila Foligno Finished 11-0
13:30 FC Rieti Monterosi Finished 2-1 7 2.5 3.2 2.8 -6.51%
13:30 Vultur Ciampino Finished 4-0
13:30 Trastevere Nocerina Finished 1-0 7 2.32 3.25 2.85 -8.22%
13:30 Gelbison Herculaneum Finished 2-1 6 1.744 3.6 4.5 -6.84%
13:30 ACD Nardo ASD Anziolavinio Finished 1-3 7 1.75 3.5 4.5 -7.35%
13:30 Madre Pietra Daunia Bisceglie Finished 0-3
13:30 Cynthia Potenza Finished 1-2 5 2.75 3.25 2.32 -9.29%
13:30 Cavese Igea Virtus Finished 1-0 3 2.392 3.2 3.6 -0.83%
13:30 Nerostellati Frattese Rende Finished 2-3 1 2.45 3.1 2.75 -8.62%
13:30 DUE Torri Turris Neapolis Postponed
13:30 Sarnese Felice Gladiator Finished 1-1
13:30 Roccella US Palmese Finished 1-2 7 2.5 3.25 2.75 -6.66%
13:30 Gragnano Sancataldese Finished 2-0 7 2.325 3.25 2.9 -7.63%
13:30 Castrovillari Aversa Normanna Finished 1-1 5 2.3 3.2 2.9 -8.43%
13:30 AS Pomigliano Sicula Finished 1-3 6 2.375 3.1 2.85 -8.64%
13:30 Lavagnese Finale Finished 2-0 7 2 3.7 3.6 -4.58%
13:30 Argentina SRL Real Querceta Finished 1-1 1 2.65 3.05 2.5 -9.52%
13:30 Grosseto Sestri Levante Finished 1-4
13:30 Esperia Viareggio Unione Sanremo Finished 1-2 4 5.25 3.9 1.51 -9.84%
13:30 Massese US Gavorrano Finished 0-2 7 2.3 3.3 3.1 -5.70%
13:30 Jolly Montemurlo Savona FBC Finished 0-0 1 3.2 3.2 2.1 -9.19%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Sporting Recco Finished 2-0
13:30 Ligorna Fezzanese Finished 3-2 1 1.8 3.35 4 -9.43%
13:30 Ponsacco Montecatini Finished 1-0 9 2.3 3.3 3.1 -5.70%
14:00 Manfredonia San Severo Finished 2-0 1 2.2 3.1 3.1 -9.07%
14:00 Gravina FC Francavilla Finished 1-0 6 2.11 3.3 3.8 -3.86%
20:00 Boys Town Arnett Gardens Finished 1-2
20:00 Waterhouse Reno Finished 0-2 9 2.25 3.2 3.6 -3.36%
20:00 Portmore United Montego Bay United Finished 1-1 15 2.4 3 3.2 -5.88%
20:00 Humble Lions Marverly Hughenden Finished 2-0
20:00 UWI FC Harbour View Finished 1-0
20:00 Jamalco Tivoli Gardens Finished 0-1 15 3.94 3.46 2.07 -2.53%
13:30 Racing Beirut Nejmeh Beirut Finished 2-1 5 2.5 3.2 2.525 -9.79%
13:00 Rabat Ajax Fgura United Finished 1-1
13:00 Naxxar Lions F.C. Pieta Hotspurs Finished 4-0
15:15 Mqabba FC Marsa FC Finished 2-3
15:15 Gharghur Sirens Finished 0-4
13:00 Balzan Youths Birkirkara FC Finished 1-1 14 2.43 3.6 2.81 -4.32%
15:00 Paola Hibernians Floriana FC Finished 2-2 14 2.46 3.42 3.05 -2.61%
01:00 Celaya Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 1-2 18 1.74 3.72 5.19 -3.49%
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 1-0 17 2.32 3.42 3.32 -2.40%
02:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero UAEM Potros Finished 1-0 17 2.264 3.3 3.8 -0.78%
04:05 Murcielagos Tepic Finished 0-2 19 3.2 3.15 2.7 -0.03%
18:00 Leones Negros Juarez Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.3 3.3 -4.81%
01:00 Monterrey Guadalajara Chivas Finished 2-2 20 2.1 3.66 3.9 -0.58%
01:00 Atlas Tigres UANL Finished 2-0 21 3.72 3.36 2.25 -1.08%
01:05 Pachuca Jaguares Chiapas Finished 1-0 21 1.4 5.5 9.3 -0.36%
03:00 Necaxa Club Leon Finished 0-1 21 2.45 3.6 3.3 1.12%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Cruz Azul Finished 1-0 22 2.76 3.5 2.875 0.42%
22:00 Toluca Club America Finished 2-1 20 2.66 3.5 2.94 -0.18%
15:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Cruz Azul U20 Finished 4-0 6 2.54 3.4 2.49 -8.21%
15:00 Toluca U20 Club America U20 5 2.22 3.28 2.984 -8.29%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Finished 0-1 5 1.455 4.2 5.5 -9.68%
11:30 Roda JC Feyenoord Finished 0-2 25 8.48 4.95 1.45 -0.95%
13:30 PEC Zwolle Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-3 23 12 6 1.45 6.42%
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem Twente Enschede Finished 3-1 24 2.13 3.62 3.8 -0.88%
15:45 Willem II NEC Nijmegen Finished 0-1 24 1.95 3.52 4.85 -0.31%
13:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam TEC VV Finished 2-2 8 1.5 5 4.75 -7.17%
13:30 De Treffers AFC 34 Finished 0-2 6 2.01 4.15 2.88 -7.89%
01:00 Canterbury United Southern United Finished 1-3 15 1.5 5.4 6.5 -0.57%
01:00 Tasman United Auckland City Finished 1-1 14 13.5 8.7 1.182 -3.39%
01:00 Hawkes Bay United Eastern Suburbs Auckland Finished 6-3 15 2.384 4 2.72 -3.58%
01:00 Waitakere United Hamilton Wanderers Finished 2-1 15 1.4444 5 7.5 -2.50%
01:00 Waikato FC Waitakere United
01:00 Atletico Veraguense Alianza FC Finished 1-0 9 3.1 3 2.58 -4.17%
01:00 Sporting San Miguelito Tauro FC Finished 0-3 10 4.87 3.1 1.88 -5.65%
22:00 Santa Gema SD Atletico Nacional Finished 3-1 12 2.24 3.25 3.62 -2.95%
22:00 Arabe Unido San Francisco FC Finished 2-1 10 2.51 3.24 3.16 -2.30%
11:15 Portimonense Sporting Lisbon B Finished 4-0 21 1.39 5.8 11.15 1.88%
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B Santa Clara Finished 5-0 22 2.97 3.2 2.86 0.12%
15:00 SC Varzim Gil Vicente Finished 1-1 20 1.94 3.4 5.7 1.52%
15:00 Fafe Sporting Braga B Finished 4-1 20 2.78 3.11 2.99 -1.55%
16:00 Maritimo Funchal Pacos Ferreira Finished 3-1 23 2.31 3.3 3.72 -0.47%
18:00 FC Porto Moreirense Finished 3-0 24 1.2 7.8 21 -0.91%
20:15 Belenenses Rio Ave Finished 1-0 23 3.05 3.1 2.79 -0.88%
Qatar ‐ Q League
13:15 Al Jaish II Al Wakrah SC II Finished 1-5 4 7 6.5 1.23 -9.89%
13:15 Al Gharafa SC II Al Sailiya SC II 4 2.3 5 2.12 -9.62%
13:15 Al Ahli Doha II Al Mesaimeer 2 3.8 5.5 1.51 -9.68%
13:15 Al Kharaitiyat II Muaither II 4 2.12 5.5 2.2 -9.75%
15:25 Al Markhiya Al-Shahaniya Finished 6-0 4 1.13 9 11.5 -7.67%
11:00 Valencia RCD Espanyol Finished 2-1 25 1.93 3.7 5.06 1.42%
15:15 Celta Vigo Alaves Finished 1-0 25 1.8621 3.65 5.2 -0.33%
17:30 Granada Osasuna Finished 1-1 23 2.08 3.6 4.15 0.05%
17:30 Sporting Gijon Eibar Finished 2-3 24 3.02 3.35 2.67 -0.41%
19:45 Sevilla Real Madrid Finished 2-1 24 3.65 3.95 2.15 0.78%
11:00 Getafe Mallorca Finished 1-1 23 1.885 3.56 5.33 0.10%
15:00 Reus Deportiu Almeria Finished 1-0 21 2.28 3.11 4 -1.00%
17:00 Huesca Levante Finished 0-2 23 2.6 3.18 3.4 0.68%
17:00 CD Lugo AD Alcorcon Finished 1-0 23 2.53 3.2 3.5 0.66%
19:00 Girona Cordoba Finished 2-0 23 1.6211 4 7.1 -0.77%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes SD Leioa Finished 0-1 22 2.18 3.66 3.6 -0.96%
11:00 Athletic Bilbao II SD Zamudio Finished 5-0 22 1.31 5.96 14.49 -0.02%
11:00 Badalona CE L`Hospitalet Finished 1-0 22 1.87 3.8 5.35 1.54%
11:00 UD Llagostera CD Ebro Finished 3-0 22 1.725 3.65 6.33 -1.15%
11:00 Extremadura UD Jumilla Finished 4-0 21 2.56 3.1 3.4 -0.73%
11:00 Coruxo Osasuna II Finished 1-0 22 2.26 3.4 3.5 -2.18%
11:00 CF Gava Villarreal II Finished 1-1 22 3.49 3.7 2.19 -1.32%
11:00 CE Sabadell Saguntino Finished 1-1 21 1.8403 3.44 5.07 -3.04%
11:15 UD Melilla CF La Roda Finished 2-1 21 1.645 3.9 6.72 -1.30%
11:30 Mensajero Amorebieta Finished 3-2 21 1.855 3.54 5.07 -1.85%
15:00 Real Jaen Recreativo Huelva Finished 1-3 20 2.06 3.28 4.62 -0.67%
15:30 Izarra Palencia Finished 3-1 22 1.43 4.55 9.73 -2.14%
15:30 Navalcarnero SD Gernika Club Finished 1-1 22 2.24 3.36 3.69 -1.48%
15:30 CD Boiro Real Valladolid II Finished 1-0 21 3.4 3.22 2.39 -2.26%
15:30 Somozas Tudelano Finished 0-1 22 3.5 3.19 2.37 -2.07%
16:00 Racing Santander Celta Vigo II Finished 0-1 22 1.94 3.51 4.64 -1.56%
16:00 Arandina CF CD Lealtad Finished 0-2 22 2.4 3.2 3.44 -1.95%
16:00 Albacete Balompie Real Sociedad II Finished 0-1 22 1.47 4.35 9.9 -1.10%
16:00 UD Logrones Fuenlabrada Finished 1-1 22 2.08 3.36 4.2 -1.62%
16:00 CD Eldense AE Prat Finished 1-0 22 3.8 3.27 2.29 -0.56%
16:00 Real Murcia Villanovense Finished 2-1 21 2.07 3.3 4.02 -3.37%
16:00 Hoya Lorca Merida UD Finished 2-0 21 1.89 3.76 4.75 -0.56%
16:00 Marbella FC Linares Deportivo Finished 2-0 20 1.968 3.4 4.52 -2.29%
16:00 San Fernando CDI Atletico Mancha Real Finished 1-1 20 1.89 3.75 4.34 -2.55%
16:00 Cultural Leonesa Ponferradina Finished 0-0 22 1.77 3.68 5.55 -1.66%
16:00 CD Guijelo Racing Ferrol Finished 2-2 22 3.82 3.48 2.14 -1.62%
16:00 Atletico Sanluqueno Balompedica Linense Finished 0-0 20 3.04 3.28 2.65 -1.11%
16:00 UD Cornella Alcoyano Finished 1-0 22 2.965 2.9 3.24 0.93%
16:00 FC Cartagena Cordoba CF II Finished 1-2 20 1.33 5.12 14.91 -1.41%
17:00 Barakaldo Socuellamos Finished 4-0 22 1.63 3.9 6.54 -2.23%
17:30 Caudal Deportivo Burgos CF Finished 1-2 22 2.57 3.24 3.14 -1.60%
11:00 RCD Espanyol Women Oiartzun KE Women Finished 0-2 19 1.5 5 6.92 -1.11%
11:00 Transportes Alcaine Women Valencia Women Finished 0-4 19 5.79 4.2 1.59 -3.82%
11:00 Fundacion Albacete Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 3-1 19 5.3 5.1 1.55 -2.91%
11:15 Sporting de Huelva Women Real Betis Women Finished 0-2 17 1.91 3.84 4.27 -1.78%
12:00 Tacuense Women Santa Teresa Women Finished 0-1 19 2.61 3.78 2.8 -0.48%
15:00 Barcelona Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 3-0 16 1.1 10 26 -4.54%
10:30 Club Portugalete SD Deusto Finished 1-1 12 1.57 4 6.5 -3.92%
10:30 Recreativo Huelva B Arcos CF Finished 0-3 11 5.75 3.8 1.7 -2.47%
10:30 Parla AD Union Adarve Finished 0-3 12 2.9 3.4 2.6 -2.30%
10:30 CD Leganes B Atletico Pinto Finished 1-0 12 3.2 3.3 2.4 -3.12%
10:30 AD Alcorcon B Getafe CF II Finished 0-3 9 3.05 3.6 3.4 11.14%
10:30 RSD Alcala Santa Ana Finished 1-0 12 1.93 3.3 4.5 -4.16%
10:30 Alcobendas Levitt Trival Valderas Finished 1-0 11 2.75 3.1 2.7 -5.36%
10:45 Real Oviedo B SD Lenense Finished 3-0 10 1.33 6.4 8 -3.21%
10:45 UD Maracena Malaga II Finished 0-2 10 7 5.25 1.57 3.06%
10:45 CF La Union Yeclano Deportivo Finished 0-0 11 2.62 3.25 2.62 -6.63%
11:00 Santa Catalina CD Llosetense Finished 0-1 10 4.75 3.75 1.8 -3.17%
11:00 CD Varea CD Calahorra Finished 0-1 12 2.7 3.4 2.74 -2.86%
11:00 Villegas UD Logrones II Finished 0-2 7 8 4.5 1.4 -5.79%
11:00 CD Covadonga CD Colunga Finished 3-1 7 1.53 4.32 6.5 -3.75%
11:00 Sporting Gijon B Condal Finished 4-1 11 1.25 6 11 -5.44%
11:00 Rapido Bouzas Villalonga Finished 1-1 11 1.66 3.6 6 -4.48%
11:00 Azuqueca Villarrobledo Finished 2-1 8 2.5 3.5 2.848 -3.55%
11:00 Real Sociedad III SD Balmaseda FC Finished 1-1 11 3.1 3.1 2.575 -3.24%
11:00 CD Gerena Sevilla C Finished 1-1 11 2.35 3.4 3.1 -4.05%
11:00 CD Guadalcacin San Roque Lepe Finished 0-2 10 2.45 3.5 2.7 -6.04%
11:00 CD Cabecense CA Antoniano Finished 2-0 6 1.87 3.6 4 -5.89%
11:00 CD San Roque de Cadiz Utrera Finished 0-0 11 2.7 3.6 2.75 -1.16%
11:00 Real Betis B CD Alcala Finished 5-0 11 1.25 6.5 12 -3.58%
11:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon Internacional de Madrid Finished 0-0 7 2.29 3.3 3.2 -4.96%
11:00 Alhaurin Torre Huetor Vega Finished 2-3 11 2.6 3.5 2.62 -4.94%
11:00 Figueres Sabadell II Finished 0-0 7 1.833 3.5 4.5 -5.08%
11:00 UE Castelldefels Terrassa Olimpica 2010 Finished 0-1 11 3.72 3.3 2.05 -5.63%
11:00 CE Europa Peralada Finished 1-0 10 3.6 3.35 2.16 -3.78%
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF Palamos CF Finished 1-0 11 2.1 3.4 3.6 -4.59%
11:00 CF Montanesa Sant Andreu Finished 0-2 11 2.28 3.2 3.3 -5.13%
11:00 CE Jupiter UE Olot Finished 0-1 7 7 4.75 1.4 -6.34%
11:00 UE Vilassar de Mar La Jonquera Finished 1-0 7 2.4 3.24 3.6 -0.31%
11:00 UC La Estrella CD Azuaga Finished 1-1 9 4.3 4.1 1.85 -1.67%
11:00 Villarreal C Silla Finished 3-1 11 1.75 3.8 5 -3.34%
11:00 CF Borriol Elche B Finished 1-1 12 3 3.2 2.52 -4.09%
11:00 Almoradi CF Torre Levante Orriols Finished 1-3 9 3.1 3.3 2.35 -4.87%
11:00 Paterna Almazora Finished 1-0 10 2.42 3.25 3.6 0.13%
11:00 Hoya Lorca II CD Algar Finished 2-0 10 1.455 5.7 6 -2.86%
11:00 Aravaca CF San Fernando de Henares Finished 1-3
11:00 Atletico Madrid B Alcobendas Sport Finished 0-2 12 2.24 3.4 3.3 -4.18%
11:00 CD Castro Racing Club Villalbes Full Time 3-3 10 3.8 3.4 2.28 0.41%
11:15 Rincon Loja Finished 1-0 10 2.62 3.3 2.9 -2.87%
11:30 UB Lebrijana Castilleja Finished 2-0 3 2.5 3.3 2.7 -6.84%
11:30 Espinardo Vanguardia Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-0 10 5.5 4.5 1.7 0.78%
12:00 Santa Brigida La Cuadra Finished 4-0 11 1.36 4.75 9 -5.39%
12:00 Marino UD Telde Finished 3-0 7 1.36 5 9 -4.43%
12:00 Las Palmas B CD Santa Ursula Finished 2-0 9 1.11 9 26 -4.80%
14:45 Selaya CD Tropezon Finished 2-1 9 5.5 4.5 1.62 -2.09%
15:00 CE Campos UD Rotlet Molinar Finished 1-2 10 2.3 3.3 3.2 -4.79%
15:00 CD Beroil Bupolsa Real Avila Finished 1-1 7 2.5 3.4 2.8 -4.88%
15:00 CD Cebrerena Burgos Promesas Finished 2-4 7 1.85 3.6 4.33 -4.70%
15:00 Amurrio CF SCD Durango Finished 1-0 11 2.9 3.1 2.7 -3.64%
15:00 River Ega Subiza Finished 2-0 8 2.34 3.6 2.8 -5.86%
15:00 UCAM Murcia II Huercal-Overa CF Finished 2-1 10 1.69 3.85 5 -4.89%
15:00 Ciudad de Murcia Aguilas Finished 0-5 11 4.75 4 1.71 -4.34%
15:15 Amanecer Moralo Finished 2-2 7 2.38 3.8 2.9 -2.74%
15:15 Muleno CF El Palmar Finished 0-0 6 3.6 3.5 1.95 -7.09%
15:30 Utebo FC Belchite 97 Finished 1-1 9 1.4 4.75 7.5 -5.50%
15:30 SD Atletico Tordesillas CD Mirandes II Finished 1-2 11 2.21 3.5 3.1 -5.73%
15:30 La Baneza At. Bembibre Finished 1-2 11 1.93 3.4 4.5 -3.33%
15:30 Alondras CF CD As Pontes Finished 8-0 7 1.85 3.3 4.5 -6.17%
15:30 CCD Cerceda Arosa Finished 2-0 12 2.13 3.4 3.4 -5.46%
15:30 Huetor Tajar Martos CD Finished 1-1 11 2.15 3.6 3.3 -4.39%
15:30 Pulpileno Real Murcia B Finished 1-0 10 2.7 3.6 2.645 -2.56%
15:30 Mora CF Albacete Balompie B Finished 2-1 7 2.35 3.3 3.25 -3.50%
16:00 CA Vianes Naxara Finished 1-6 10 8 5.75 1.3 -6.38%
16:00 Haro Deportivo Tedeon Finished 5-0 8 1.13 10 21 -3.15%
16:00 Zamora CF CD Cristo Atletico Finished 1-0 11 2.5 3.4 2.75 -5.46%
16:00 Sodupe UC Lagun Onak Finished 0-2 11 2.62 3.05 2.8 -6.25%
16:00 AD Ceuta FC Espeleno Finished 0-0 7 1.855 3.6 5 -1.66%
16:00 Ecija Balompie Los Barrios Finished 6-0 10 1.36 4.5 8.5 -6.99%
16:00 Algeciras Coria CF Finished 1-0 10 1.4 4.5 8 -5.79%
16:00 Cerdanyola del Valles Granollers Finished 1-0 11 2.25 3.35 3.3 -4.40%
16:00 Extremadura II Don Benito Finished 1-1 10 5.25 4 1.67 -3.78%
16:00 Novelda CF CD Castellon Finished 1-1 11 2.7 3 2.9 -4.63%
16:00 Crevillente Recambios Colon Finished 1-0 9 1.9 3.3 5.25 -1.94%
16:00 Olimpic Xativa UD Alzira Finished 2-2 10 2 3.3 4 -5.04%
16:00 Ontinyent C.F. Segorbe Finished 4-1 8 1.2 7 15 -4.11%
16:00 Bergantinos Deportivo La Coruna B Full Time 2-2 11 3.3 3.3 2.22 -5.35%
16:30 Atletico Lugones SD CD Tineo Finished 4-2 9 2.4 3.4 3.1 -3.23%
16:30 Dos Hermanas UD San Pedro Finished 2-2 10 2.32 3.3 3.2 -4.45%
17:00 Torredonjimeno Almeria B Finished 1-1 10 3.3 3.25 2.25 -5.23%
17:30 SD Revilla Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Finished 3-2 10 3.2 3.5 2.28 -3.55%
18:30 Club Siero CD Praviano Finished 0-1 10 2.2 3.5 3.3 -4.15%
08:30 RCD Espanyol II Women Sabadell Women 1 1.182 6.5 10 -9.08%
09:00 Fundacion Albacete Women CF Ciudad De Benidorm Women
11:15 Murcia Women CF Joventut Almassora Women
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:00 Goztepe Denizlispor Finished 2-4 22 1.4762 4.75 8.5 -0.56%
10:00 Bandirmaspor Samsunspor Finished 2-0 22 1.9615 3.52 4.8 -0.22%
11:30 Eskisehirspor Altinordu Finished 3-0 21 1.463 4.85 8.03 -1.40%
15:30 Adana Demirspor Mersin Idman Yurdu Finished 0-0 20 1.5155 4.46 7.16 -2.32%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Gumushane Doganspor Trabzon Karadeniz Finished 2-1 10 1.6 3.84 6 -4.95%
10:00 Hatayspor Erciyesspor Finished 3-0 9 1.133 8 15 -6.91%
10:00 Amed Sportif Erzurum BB Finished 1-1 7 2.45 3.5 2.675 -6.34%
10:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Tepecikspor AS Finished 2-0 8 1.4 4.7 7.5 -5.69%
10:00 Ofspor Anadolu Uskudar Finished 2-1 8 2.5 3.25 2.96 -4.35%
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor Anadolu Selcukluspor Finished 2-1 8 2.4 3.1 3 -6.77%
10:30 Aydinspor Ankaragucu Finished 1-1 8 3.1 3.75 2.15 -5.16%
10:30 Tokatspor Etimesgut Finished 1-2 8 2.47 3.25 2.7 -7.66%
10:30 Sariyer Kastamonuspor Finished 1-1 8 2.25 3.4 3 -6.71%
10:30 Nigde Belediyespor Eyupspor Finished 3-1 8 2.3 3.4 2.8 -7.92%
10:30 Kocaeli Birlik Spor Zonguldak Komurspor Finished 2-1 7 1.55 4 5.25 -7.89%
10:30 Hacettepe Spor Nazillispor Belediyespor Finished 0-1 10 2.52 3.3 2.875 -4.55%
10:30 Fatih Karagumruk Fethiyespor Finished 0-1 8 2.056 3.2 3.5 -7.80%
10:30 Bucaspor Keciorengucu Finished 4-2 8 2.75 3.5 2.3 -7.76%
10:30 Pendikspor Istanbulspor Finished 0-2 8 2.55 3.25 2.6 -7.79%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
09:00 Cizre Basra Spor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished 1-0
10:00 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Manavgat Evrensekispor Finished 0-0
10:00 Erzin Belediyespor Kutahyaspor Finished 1-0
10:00 Catalcas Spor Bodrumspor Finished 0-1
10:00 Batman Petrolspor Kirikhanspor Finished 1-1
10:00 Duzyurtspor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Finished 1-0
10:30 Tekirdagspor Kocaeli Birlik Spor Finished 1-2
10:30 Golcukspor Kartalspor Finished 1-0
10:30 Ankara Demirspor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Finished 4-2
10:30 Beylerbeyi Corum Belediyespor Finished 1-1
10:30 Silivrispor Duzcespor Finished 0-0
10:30 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Halide Edip Adivarspor Finished 1-2 7 2.1 3.04 3.4 -9.03%
10:30 Oyak Renaultspor Pazarspor Finished 0-2 7 1.855 3.3 4 -8.43%
10:30 Derince Belediyespor Tire 1922 Spor Finished 1-1
10:30 Tekirova Belediyespor Dersim Spor Finished 3-1
10:30 Dardanelspor AS Erbaaspor Finished 0-3
10:30 Muglaspor Denizli Belediyespor Finished 1-1
10:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Yeni Diyarbakirspor Finished 2-3
10:30 Afjet Afyonspor Elazig Belediyespor Finished 2-1
10:30 Maltepespor Darica Genclerbirligi Finished 0-1
10:30 Bergama Payas Belediyespor 1975 Finished 1-2
10:30 Bayrampasa Orduspor Finished 6-1
10:30 Ankara Adliyespor Sakaryaspor Finished 4-2 7 3.4 3.38 2 -8.25%
10:30 Turk Metal Yomraspor Finished 1-0
10:30 Kasimpasa Genclerbirligi Finished 3-0 23 3.11 3.3 2.57 -1.35%
13:00 Gaziantepspor Antalyaspor Finished 0-3 24 2.75 3.4 2.93 0.10%
16:00 Fenerbahce Adanaspor AS Finished 2-2 24 1.2 8.4 20.67 -0.08%
Data from May 22, 2017, 23:10
4.1264760494232