Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Apr 19, 19:59 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Apr 18
Today, Apr 19
Tomorrow, Apr 20
Sunday, Apr 21
Monday, Apr 22
Tuesday, Apr 23
Wednesday, Apr 24
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
19
France - Ligue 1
21
Germany - Bundesliga
20
Italy - Serie A
19
Spain - Primera Division
20
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
2
AFC - Champions League
2
Africa - CAF - Champions League
3
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
2
CONCACAF - Champions League
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
16
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
4
Friendlies
1
Friendlies Women U20
1
UEFA - Champions League Women
2
AFC - Championship U23
11
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
2
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
3
Cup
2
Algeria
Ligue 1
1
Ligue 2
9
Cup
2
Ligue 1 U21
4
Andorra
Premier Division
5
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
6
Argentina
Liga Profesional
4
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
14
Primera C Metropolitana
3
Torneo Federal A
2
Armenia
League 1
5
Premier League
5
Australia
A League
11
Victoria Premier League
10
Western Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League
21
NSW Premier League
20
South Premier League
7
W-League
4
ACT Premier League
7
Tasmania Premier League
2
Australian Cups
1
NSW Premier League Women
5
Northern NSW Premier League
10
Queensland Premier League Women
12
South Division 1
6
South Premier League Women
1
Victoria Premier League Women
4
Western Premier League Women
1
Austria
Bundesliga
14
Erste Liga
8
Regional Leagues
28
Bundesliga Women
2
Azerbaijan
Premier League
4
Cup
1
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
5
Belarus
First League
6
Premier League
6
Belgium
2nd Division
6
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
3
Derde Klasse
11
Pro League
14
Super League Women
7
Bolivia
Primera Division
2
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
4
Brazil
Serie A
11
Serie B
10
Campeonato Paulista A3
1
Campeonato Paulista U20
12
Serie C
10
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
6
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women
3
Campeonato Gaucho B
2
Campeonato Maranhense
1
Bulgaria
A PFG
6
B PFG
18
Cup
2
Premier League Women
1
Cambodia
Premier League
4
Cameroon
Elite One
7
Canada
Premier League
3
Chile
Primera Division
13
Primera B
12
Segunda Division
3
China
Super League
9
FA Cup
14
League 1
14
Colombia
Liga Postobon
11
Cup
8
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
16
Costa Rica
Primera Division
6
Liga de Ascenso
2
Croatia
1. HNL
13
2. HNL
10
3. HNL
1
Cyprus
1st Division
9
2nd Division
5
Czech Republic
First League
10
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
20
FNL
12
League U19
10
Cup
1
Division 1 Women
4
Denmark
Superliga
10
1st Division
8
2nd Division
7
DBU Pokalen
1
3F Ligaen Women
10
DS Pulje
23
League U21
1
Ecuador
Serie A
3
Egypt
Premier League
11
El Salvador
Primera Division
6
England
Premier League
19
Championship
16
League 1
13
League 2
15
Conference Premier
12
Conference North
12
Conference South
12
Isthmian Premier League
14
Northern Premier Division
11
Southern Premier Division
44
FA Cup
2
FA Cup Women
1
Northern Division One
30
Premier League 2
17
Premier League 2 - Cup
1
Professional Development League
10
Ryman Division One
17
Super League 2 Women
4
Super League Women
5
Estonia
Esiliiga B
3
Meistriliiga
9
Ethiopia
Premier League
6
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
2
Premier League
2
Finland
Veikkausliiga
7
Ykkonen
15
Cup
1
Kakkonen
22
Naisten Liiga Women
4
France
Ligue 1
21
Ligue 2
20
Championnat National
9
Coupe de France
1
CFA
13
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
6
Germany
Bundesliga
20
Bundesliga 2
7
Bundesliga 3
14
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga Bavaria
11
Regionalliga North
10
Regionalliga North East
12
Regionalliga West
14
Regionalliga Southwest
16
Bundesliga Women
6
Bundesliga U19
13
Oberliga
106
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
7
Oberliga Bayern North
7
Oberliga Bayern South
6
Oberliga Bremen
1
Oberliga Niedersachsen
6
Oberliga NOFV North
1
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
Bundesliga 2 Women
3
Ghana
Premier League
8
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Super League 2
10
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
6
Primera Division
10
Honduras
Liga Nacional
19
Hong Kong
Premier League
14
Hungary
NB 1
12
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
4
Iceland
League Cup
4
Urvalsdeild
7
Cup
16
Urvalsdeild Women
1
India
Super League
1
Indonesia
Super League
6
Iran
Division 1
9
Pro League
2
Iraq
Premier League
4
Ireland
Premier Division
11
Division 1
9
Israel
Premier League
15
Liga Leumit
6
Liga Bet North / South
1
Italy
Serie A
19
Serie B
20
Cup
2
Serie D
67
Serie A Women
5
Campionato Primavera
16
Lega Pro
30
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
2
Japan
J League
15
J2 League
16
League Cup
4
J3 League
4
L1 League Womens
20
Kazakhstan
Premier League
8
Kenya
Premier League
15
Kosovo
Cup
2
Superliga
3
Kuwait
Premier League
2
Latvia
Virsliga
6
Lebanon
Cup
1
Premier League
1
Lithuania
1 Lyga
1
A Lyga
10
A Lyga Women
3
Cup
16
Luxembourg
National Division
7
Macau
1st Division
1
Macedonia
Prva Liga
1
Malta
First Division
8
Premier League
7
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
6
Liga de Expansion
4
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
29
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
3
Mongolia
Premier League
10
Montenegro
First League
10
Morocco
Botola Pro GNF I
7
GNF 2
7
Netherlands
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
17
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Topklasse Saturday
2
Eredivisie Women
4
Tweede Divisie
9
New Zealand
Premiership
12
Nigeria
Premier League
9
Northern Ireland
Premiership
6
Championship IFA
13
Norway
Tippeligaen
9
1st Division
9
2nd Division
26
NM Cup
24
Toppserien Women
11
Oman
Omani League
7
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
6
Primera Division
6
Paraguay
Primera Division
6
Segunda Division
15
Peru
Primera Division
15
Segunda Division
6
Philippines
PFL
13
Poland
Ekstraklasa
10
Division 1
11
Division 2
8
Division 3
19
Ekstraklasa Women
4
Portugal
Primeira Liga
13
Liga de Honra
9
Championship U19
22
Liga 3
4
Qatar
Q League
4
Stars League
12
Romania
Superliga
14
Liga 2
14
Liga 3
29
Superliga Women
4
Russia
Premier League
20
1st Division
10
Cup
3
2nd Division
1
Premier League Women
7
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
8
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
8
Pro League
14
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
6
League One
5
League Two
6
Cup
2
Premier League Women
6
Serbia
Super Liga
16
Prva Liga
3
Cup
2
Slovakia
Superliga
7
2 Liga
6
1st Liga Women
4
3. Liga
5
Slovenia
2nd SNL
6
Cup
2
Prva Liga
7
South Africa
National First League
15
Premier League
9
South Korea
K-League Challenge
9
K-League Classic
8
National League
4
WK-League Women
7
Spain
Primera Division
20
Segunda Division
11
Segunda Division B
66
Tercera Division
139
Superliga Femenina
14
Sweden
Allsvenskan
19
Superettan
12
Division 1
17
Cup
1
Damallsvenskan
9
Elitettan Women
2
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
8
Erste Liga
4
Taiwan
Premier League
4
Tajikistan
National Football League
4
Tanzania
Premier League
1
Thailand
Division 1
15
Premier League
11
Tunisia
Cup
6
League 1
3
Turkey
Super League
9
1 Lig
12
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
52
USA
MLS Next Pro
4
Major League Soccer
19
NWSL Women
12
National Premier Soccer League
5
USL League One
18
Uganda
Super League
9
Ukraine
Premier League
12
First League
15
Cup
1
Second League
3
U19 League
6
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
8
Premier League
14
Uruguay
Primera Division
7
Segunda Division
6
Uzbekistan
Cup
10
Venezuela
Primera Division
6
Segunda Division
8
Wales
Premier League
6
Home
Events
Mar 22, 2017
Soccer Odds: Mar 22, 2017
Mar 22, 2017
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Africa - CAF - Nations Cup
15:30
Sao Tome and Principe
‐
Madagascar
Finished
0-1
4
4.35
3.4
1.92
-4.29%
16:00
Djibouti
‐
South Sudan
Finished
2-0
4
4.4
3.38
1.9
-4.71%
Argentina
‐
Cup
23:30
Alvarado
‐
Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Finished
1-1
6
2.22
3
3.65
-5.46%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:15
Lanus
‐
River Plate
Finished
1-3
15
2.45
3.2
3.34
-1.97%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
19:00
CA San Telmo
‐
Club Atletico Fenix
Finished
1-0
14
1.93
3.54
4.88
-0.55%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
00:05
Atletico Atlanta
‐
Deportivo Moron
Finished
1-0
14
2.15
3.2
4
-2.69%
Australia
‐
NSW Premier League
08:30
Rockdale City Suns
‐
Sydney United
Finished
2-1
16
2.35
4.4
2.8
-0.99%
Australia
‐
Western Premier League
04:00
Perth Glory U21
‐
Joondalup United
Finished
2-4
4
2.65
4.25
2.37
-3.34%
04:00
Bayswater City
‐
Subiaco
5
1.23
7.5
12
-2.88%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasileiro U20
16:15
Nova Iguacu RJ U20
‐
Macae Esporte RJ U20
4
1.182
6.5
13.5
-6.89%
18:00
Flamengo RJ U20
‐
Bangu RJ U20
9
1.3
5.2
8.7
-7.10%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Brasiliense
18:30
Sobradinho
‐
SE do Gama DF
Finished
3-1
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca
18:30
Nova Iguacu RJ
‐
Portuguesa RJ
Finished
0-0
16
1.74
4.12
5.4
-0.26%
20:00
Boavista RJ
‐
Volta Redonda RJ
Finished
1-0
16
2.54
3.2
3.165
-2.17%
22:30
Vasco da Gama RJ
‐
Madureira RJ
Finished
1-0
16
1.48
4.8
8.5
-0.17%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Carioca U20
18:00
AA Portuguesa RJ U20
‐
Campos AA RJ U20
6
9.75
4.9
1.75
13.89%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Catarinense
22:30
Avai
‐
Tubarao
Finished
3-2
14
1.5
5.35
7.5
1.33%
23:30
Brusque
‐
Metropolitano
Finished
3-2
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Cearense
23:00
Guarani De Juazeiro
‐
Maranguape
Finished
5-1
10
1.85
3.4
4.35
-6.06%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho
22:30
Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre)
‐
Juventude RS
Finished
2-1
15
2.6
3.3
2.89
-3.26%
22:30
Ypiranga RS
‐
Internacional RS
Finished
1-1
15
4.55
3.58
1.93
-1.70%
23:30
Veranopolis ECREC
‐
Passo Fundo RS
Finished
0-0
14
1.91
3.58
4.3
-3.42%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Goiano
22:30
Aparecidense GO
‐
Rio Verde GO
Finished
2-1
14
1.5
4.4
8
-1.86%
22:30
Ipora
‐
Vila Nova GO
Finished
0-1
15
3.75
3.21
2.15
-4.15%
23:30
Anapolis GO
‐
Goianesia Go
Finished
1-0
14
2.17
3.11
3.7
-5.00%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paranaense
23:00
Prudentopolis PR
‐
Foz do Iguacu PR
Finished
0-2
23:00
Cianorte
‐
Toledo Colonia PR
Finished
2-1
23:00
J. Malucelli PR
‐
Atletico PR
Finished
1-1
15
3.75
3.5
2
-4.98%
23:00
Cascavel CR
‐
Rio Branco PR
Finished
2-1
13
2.34
3.6
3.04
-3.30%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A1
00:00
Ituano SP
‐
Linense SP
Finished
5-1
16
1.85
3.76
5.1
-0.26%
22:30
Sao Bento SP
‐
Santos SP
Finished
0-2
16
6.2
3.9
1.664
-1.83%
22:30
Sao Bernardo SP
‐
Ferroviaria SP
Finished
0-0
16
2.27
3.52
3.8
1.24%
23:30
Palmeiras SP
‐
Mirassol SP
Finished
2-0
16
1.49
4.6
7.5
-2.14%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A2
22:30
Bragantino SP
‐
Uniao Barbarense
Full Time
0-2
15
1.45
5.8
8.25
1.70%
23:00
Penapolense SP
‐
Rio Preto SP
Finished
2-0
15
1.82
3.35
4.8
-5.33%
23:00
Batatais SP
‐
Votuporanguense SP
Full Time
0-1
15
1.88
3.45
5.1
-1.75%
23:00
Capivariano SP
‐
XV de Novembro SP
Full Time
1-1
15
3.1
3.25
2.25
-6.95%
23:00
Guarani SP
‐
Velo Clube SP
Finished
1-1
15
1.7
3.6
5.8
-3.70%
23:00
Taubate SP
‐
Sertaozinho SP
Full Time
1-2
15
2.12
3.3
3.3
-7.21%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A3
18:00
Matonense SP
‐
Flamengo SP
Finished
2-1
14
1.91
3.75
4.7
-0.30%
18:00
EC Lemense SP
‐
Taboao da Serra SP
Finished
1-1
14
2.1
3.6
3.3
-5.39%
18:00
Monte Azul SP
‐
Rio Branco SP
Full Time
2-2
13
2.05
3.83
4.6
3.49%
18:00
Desportivo Brasil SP
‐
Inter Limeira SP
Full Time
2-1
14
2.66
3.4
2.6
-5.18%
22:00
Sao Carlos SP
‐
Olimpia SP
Full Time
2-1
13
1.87
3.74
4
-4.96%
22:00
GE Osasco SP
‐
Marilia SP
Finished
2-0
15
1.72
4
4.9
-3.43%
22:30
Catanduvense SP
‐
Paulista Jundiai SP
Full Time
0-1
13
4.3
3.8
1.77
-5.72%
23:00
Independente SP
‐
Sao Jose SP
15
3.4
3.74
2.06
-4.48%
23:00
Portuguesa Santista
‐
Comercial SP
Full Time
2-0
15
1.95
3.75
5
2.09%
Brazil
‐
Copa Do Nordeste
22:00
ABC RN
‐
CS Alagoano
Finished
2-1
13
2.592
3.38
3.1
-0.42%
23:00
AE Altos PI
‐
Moto Club MA
Finished
4-3
13
2.6
3.5
3.02
-0.15%
23:30
Botafogo PB
‐
America RN
Finished
0-1
12
2.02
3.44
4
-3.45%
Brazil
‐
Primeira Liga
22:30
Figueirense FC
‐
Avai
3
2.7
4.12
6.3
29.56%
Cameroon
‐
Elite One
14:30
Union Sportive De Douala
‐
Yong Sports Academy
Finished
3-3
11
2.05
3.2
4.4
-2.68%
Colombia
‐
Cup
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
‐
Deportes Tolima
Finished
1-0
14
2.6
3.28
2.8
-4.46%
21:00
Deportivo Cali
‐
Atletico FC
Full Time
3-0
14
1.31
5.65
9.2
-4.68%
Colombia
‐
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
00:00
Deportes Quindio
‐
Fortaleza FC
Finished
1-1
15
1.67
4.05
7.1
1.36%
Denmark
‐
Reserves League
13:00
Lyngby BK Reserves
‐
Sonderjyske Reserves
Finished
1-4
7
2.355
3.84
2.5
-7.84%
El Salvador
‐
Primera Division
21:00
Pasaquina
‐
CD Aguila
Finished
1-1
14
3.9
3.55
1.95
-4.85%
23:30
UES
‐
Chalatenango
Finished
2-2
12
2.48
3.3
2.75
-6.53%
England
‐
Conference North & South
19:45
Darlington 1883
‐
Bradford Park Avenue
Finished
1-0
16
1.552
4.65
6.4
-1.54%
England
‐
Conference South
19:45
Whitehawk
‐
Hampton & Richmond
Finished
1-3
16
2.9
3.56
2.49
-2.66%
England
‐
Isthmian Premier League
19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
‐
Havant & Waterlooville
Finished
3-0
15
3.25
3.84
2.08
-4.66%
England
‐
Ryman Division One
19:45
South Park
‐
Chatham Town FC
7
1.645
4.56
4.2
-6.13%
England
‐
Southern Division One
19:45
Evesham United FC
‐
Swindon Supermarine FC
Finished
1-1
6
2.02
3.79
3.06
-7.89%
England
‐
Super League Women
19:45
West Bromwich Albion Women
‐
Derby County Women
1
2.975
5
1.744
-9.87%
France
‐
CFA
19:00
FC Fleury 91
‐
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Finished
2-0
7
2.735
3.1
2.6
-6.79%
19:00
Amiens AC
‐
Arras
Finished
1-0
9
3.23
3.1
2.32
-5.95%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 3
18:00
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
‐
Sportfreunde Lotte
Finished
2-0
16
2.57
3.32
2.95
-2.85%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
18:00
BSV Rehden
‐
Luneburger Hansa
Finished
1-0
15
2.6
3.15
3.12
-2.21%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North East
15:30
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
‐
Wacker Nordhausen
Finished
0-1
15
2.904
3.34
2.83
0.29%
15:30
Berliner AK 07
‐
FC Schonberg 95
Finished
2-2
15
1.59
4.64
6.6
0.41%
18:00
Budissa Bautzen
‐
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Finished
3-4
15
2.168
3.4
3.76
-2.09%
18:00
VfB Auerbach
‐
Carl Zeiss Jena
Finished
0-1
15
5.8
4.5
1.74
3.16%
18:00
TSG Neustrelitz
‐
ZFC Meuselwitz
Finished
2-2
15
4.2
3.96
1.99
0.69%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga West
13:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
‐
FC Koln II
Finished
1-2
15
2.696
3.78
2.76
0.22%
Greece
‐
Football League
12:00
AE Sparti
‐
Chania FC
Finished
0-0
13
1.6
4.54
6.7
0.55%
13:00
Kallithea
‐
Acharnaikos
Finished
1-1
9
1.69
4
6
-0.83%
13:00
Trikala 1963
‐
PAS Lamia
Finished
1-0
14
2.92
3.28
2.71
-1.61%
13:00
Panegialios
‐
Panserraikos
Finished
1-1
11
1.727
3.3
5.59
-5.75%
13:00
Aris Thessaloniki
‐
Panelefsiniakos
Finished
4-0
11
1.06
13
51
-3.84%
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
‐
Aiginiakos
Finished
2-1
14
2.09
3.1
4.9
-0.51%
13:00
Panthrakikos
‐
AEL Kalloni
Postponed
14:00
Chania FC
‐
OFI Crete
Finished
0-2
12
9.3
5.8
1.65
12.87%
Iceland
‐
League Cup
16:15
UMF Selfoss
‐
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Finished
1-0
14
4.25
4.14
1.96
1.31%
21:00
KFG Gardabaer
‐
Vidir Gardur
Finished
1-2
6
3.05
4.48
2.05
-3.74%
International - Club Friendlies Men
10:00
Port FC
‐
Bangkok United
Finished
3-3
10
2.7
3.7
2.25
-7.84%
10:00
Chainat FC
‐
Singburi
Finished
0-2
3
1.296
5.5
7
-8.78%
12:00
Dynamo Bryansk
‐
Dnepr Smolensk
2
2.04
3.3
3.6
-6.63%
12:00
Neman Grodno
‐
Trakai
Finished
2-0
6
1.94
3.4
3.84
-6.54%
13:00
Slovan Liberec
‐
ViOn Zlate Moravce
Finished
0-0
13
1.62
4.3
5.6
-2.76%
13:30
VfL Bochum
‐
ADO Den Haag
Finished
1-2
3
2.43
3.6
2.96
-2.64%
14:30
VfL Wolfsburg
‐
Arminia Bielefeld
Finished
1-1
10
1.83
3.75
4.4
-3.88%
15:00
Lokeren
‐
Twente Enschede
Finished
3-1
15
2.55
3.86
2.71
-1.98%
15:30
VFB Ginsheim
‐
Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
Finished
1-7
17:00
Floro SK
‐
Førde IL
Finished
5-0
11
1.2
8.25
13.5
-2.78%
17:30
VfB Oldenburg
‐
Werder Bremen
Finished
0-6
13
6.3
5.2
1.47
-3.04%
17:30
Stjordals Blink
‐
Verdal
Abandoned
7
1.533
5.54
4.9
-3.56%
19:00
Eidsvold TF
‐
Ullensaker Kisa
Finished
2-4
12
3.9
4.6
1.82
-2.27%
19:15
Feyenoord
‐
Dordrecht
Finished
2-0
16
1.52
5.2
6.2
-1.14%
21:00
CD Buzanada
‐
Las Zocas
Full Time
3-0
7
1.84
3.55
4.05
-6.72%
23:30
Carolina RailHawks
‐
Atlas
Finished
1-2
13
3.9
3.4
1.98
-5.27%
International - Friendlies
11:00
Myanmar
‐
Equatorial Guinea
11:00
Vietnam
‐
Chinese Taipei
Finished
1-1
15
1.25
6.9
16
-0.74%
11:30
Philippines
‐
Malaysia
Finished
0-0
14
2.05
3.46
4.42
-0.31%
11:30
Cambodia
‐
India
Finished
2-3
14
6.3
4.54
1.57
-1.57%
15:00
Yemen
‐
Palestine
Finished
0-1
14
4.78
3.7
1.99
1.83%
15:00
Switzerland U18
‐
Czech Republic U18
Finished
2-2
6
2.19
3.65
3
-6.01%
16:00
Cyprus
‐
Kazakhstan
Finished
3-1
15
2.24
3.28
3.76
-1.70%
17:00
Czech Republic
‐
Lithuania
Finished
3-0
15
1.35
5.8
12.5
0.69%
19:45
Germany
‐
England
Finished
1-0
16
1.87
3.7
5
-0.50%
19:45
Scotland
‐
Canada
Finished
1-1
15
1.36
5.4
12
-0.38%
International - Friendlies U20
16:00
Slovakia U20
‐
Serbia U20
7
2.11
3.35
3.55
-5.14%
18:30
Uruguay U20
‐
Argentina U20
Finished
0-1
14
2.54
3.5
2.84
-3.06%
International - Friendlies U21
14:30
Greece U21
‐
Hungary U21
Finished
2-1
14
2.3
3.34
3.38
-2.92%
International - Friendlies Women U19
07:00
Krasnodar Region U19 Women
‐
Kazakhstan U19 Women
Finished
3-0
6
1.175
7.5
15
-4.86%
09:00
Iran U19 Women
‐
Slovenia U19 Women
Finished
1-0
7
4.3
4.05
1.78
-3.96%
11:00
Azerbaijan U19 Women
‐
Belarus U19 Women
Finished
1-1
8
17
8.5
1.19
-1.65%
13:00
Romania U19 Women
‐
Russia U19 Women
Finished
0-0
9
11
5.7
1.3
-3.44%
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
12:30
FC Ahva Arraba
‐
Hapoel Bueine
Finished
0-0
10
3.6
3.3
2.15
-4.39%
Ivory Coast
‐
Ligue 1
15:30
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
‐
Moossou
Finished
1-0
9
2.53
3
2.75
-8.44%
Nicaragua
‐
Primera Division
21:00
Diriangen
‐
Juventus Managua
Finished
2-2
6
2.464
3.45
3.9
5.03%
21:00
Chinandega
‐
Nandasmo
Finished
6-1
7
1.133
8.42
13
-7.26%
23:00
Walter Ferretti
‐
Real Madriz
Finished
2-1
10
1.63
3.8
5.6
-5.23%
Norway
‐
NM Cup
17:00
Søgne
‐
Donn
Finished
0-1
3
2.3
5.35
2.05
-9.87%
18:00
Sandnessjoen IL
‐
Mosjøen
Finished
3-4
3
2.7
5
1.87
-9.51%
Russia
‐
1st Division
10:00
Tyumen
‐
Spartak Nalchik
Finished
3-0
15
2.14
3.1
4.35
-1.94%
Scotland
‐
SPFL U20 League
19:30
Raith Rovers U20
‐
Cowdenbeath U20
Finished
5-0
8
1.132
9
15
-5.76%
19:45
Berwick U20
‐
Alloa Athletic U20
Postponed
10
1.36
7.5
6.73
-1.69%
Singapore
‐
Premier League
11:45
Tampines Rovers II
‐
Home United II
Finished
2-4
6
4.7
5.1
1.5
-7.02%
11:45
NFA Blues U17
‐
Geylang International II
Switzerland
‐
Erste Liga
18:30
Team Vaud U21
‐
Oberwallis Naters
Finished
1-1
6
2.4
3.8
2.792
-3.66%
19:00
Red Star Zurich
‐
Locarno
Finished
4-2
19:00
AC Bellinzona
‐
FC Gossau
Finished
3-3
7
1.833
4.06
3.55
-6.85%
19:00
FC Seuzach
‐
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Finished
2-2
19:00
FC Seefeld
‐
FC Mendrisio-Stabio
Finished
2-1
19:00
Fribourg
‐
Etoile Carouge
Finished
3-6
8
2.55
4
2.35
-6.34%
19:00
Echallens
‐
Azzurri 90 Lausanne
Finished
1-2
19:00
Zug 94
‐
FC Buochs
Finished
3-1
7
3.87
4.06
1.7
-8.50%
19:00
FC Sursee
‐
Black Stars
Finished
1-0
7
4.95
4.333
1.533
-7.84%
19:00
FC Baden
‐
SR Delemont
Finished
2-0
8
1.79
4.333
4.08
-3.34%
19:00
Wangen
‐
FC Schotz
Finished
0-4
19:00
Fc Munsingen
‐
FC Muri
Finished
2-0
19:15
Grand-Lacy
‐
SC Düdingen
Finished
1-1
UEFA - Champions League Women
18:00
FC Rosengard Women
‐
Barcelona Women
Finished
0-1
14
2.21
3.58
3.3
-3.37%
UEFA - European Championship U17
16:00
Montenegro U17
‐
Serbia U17
Finished
0-1
13
18
6.2
1.315
2.32%
16:00
Switzerland U17
‐
Scotland U17
Finished
1-0
14
2.8
3.58
2.84
1.15%
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
14:00
Norway U17 Women
‐
Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 Women
Finished
2-1
1
1.008
11
26
-10.83%
14:00
Denmark U17 Women
‐
Wales U17 Women
1
1.012
13
17
-11.02%
UEFA - European Championship U19
10:00
Austria U19
‐
Scotland U19
Finished
3-0
14
2
3.54
4.4
-0.97%
14:00
Spain U19
‐
Belarus U19
Finished
5-0
14
1.14
10.5
19
-2.45%
14:00
England U19
‐
Norway U19
Finished
3-0
14
1.4
5.2
8.4
-2.50%
15:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
‐
France U19
Finished
2-0
14
8.3
5.9
1.38
-1.44%
16:00
Hungary U19
‐
Czech Republic U19
Finished
1-2
14
3.96
3.66
1.96
-3.47%
18:00
Israel U19
‐
Bulgaria U19
Finished
1-1
14
1.53
4.34
6.8
-3.01%
Uganda
‐
Cup
13:00
Kataka FC
‐
Kampala City Council
2
5.11
3.88
1.55
-8.97%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
23:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
‐
Zamora FC
Finished
2-0
14
2.795
3.16
2.84
-2.57%
Wales
‐
Welsh Division One
19:30
Ento Aberaman Athletic
‐
West End
3
1.364
5.45
6.11
-7.43%
19:45
Denbigh Town
‐
Llanfair United
Finished
0-2
Data from Apr 19, 2024, 19:59
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.48106503486633