• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 21, 2017

Jun 21, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Platinium Stars FC     CS Sfaxien Finished 1-1 16 2.49 3.3 3.1 -2.65%
00:05 Deportivo Moron Almirante Brown Finished 0-0 17 2.06 3.2 3.92 -5.04%
17:30 Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Nueva Chicago Finished 1-0 22 2.72 3.09 3 -2.40%
18:30 Club Almagro Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 2-1 18 1.53 3.75 9.77 -2.21%
18:30 Boca Unidos San Martin Tucuman Finished 1-1 21 2.66 3.09 3.04 -2.77%
23:00 All Boys Floresta Villa Dalmine Finished 0-1 22 1.7576 3.53 6 -1.86%
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste CA Douglas Haig Finished 1-1 22 2.06 3.3 4.55 -0.82%
00:15 Rosario Central Talleres De Cordoba Finished 3-3 24 1.96 3.4 4.82 -1.17%
20:00 Quilmes Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 2-2 23 6.3 3.78 1.7246 -0.31%
21:30 CA Temperley Defensa y Justica Finished 2-3 21 4.1 3.4 2.16 -0.10%
22:10 Racing Club Colon de Santa Fe Finished 1-0 22 1.79 3.9 5.2 -0.73%
22:45 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Boca Juniors Finished 2-2 21 2.93 3.5 2.73 0.67%
09:30 Heidelberg United Hume City 11 2.21 3.5 3.5 -2.34%
08:45 Brisbane Olympic U20 Western Pride U20
09:00 Brisbane Strikers U20 Brisbane City U20
09:15 Redlands United U20 Gold Coast City U20 1 11 8 1.083 -12.22%
10:30 Moreton Bay Jets U20 Brisbane Roar U20 1 4.5 4.75 1.444 -11.13%
10:45 Northern Redbacks Women Bassendean Women
09:45 Peninsula Power Women Olympic FC Brisbane Women
16:00 Slavia Mozyr Dnepr Mogilev Finished 4-0 20 3.04 3.152 2.6 -2.99%
16:30 FC Isloch FC Vitebsk Finished 0-1 19 3.8 3.32 2.15 -2.86%
17:00 Dinamo Brest Neman Grodno Finished 0-2 18 2.35 3.4 3.6 0.26%
00:00 Blooming Club Petrolero Finished 2-0 20 1.46 5.17 7.8 -0.65%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 9 1.45 4.47 6.67 -5.95%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Volta Redonda RJ U20 9 1.27 6.5 10 -3.96%
18:00 Rio Preto SP Women Kindermann Women Finished 1-1 11 1.305 5.33 10 -5.11%
20:00 Santos SP Women Audax SP Women 13 1.15 9 19 -3.22%
18:00 Olaria RJ Campos AA Finished 3-0 10 1.72 3.5 5.7 -4.08%
18:00 Queimados RJ Americano RJ 4 18 8.5 1.1 -7.60%
18:00 Sao Goncalo Serrano BA 9 1.31 5.2 9 -6.26%
18:00 Audax RJ Barcelona RJ Finished 1-0 9 1.63 3.75 5.5 -5.84%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Artsul Futebol Clube 4 1.37 5.57 9.23 -1.75%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Serra Macaense 3 1.75 3.4 4.2 -9.39%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Lajeadense RS U20 9 1.39 5 8 -4.25%
18:00 Caxias RS U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 1-4 10 2.5 3.53 2.55 -7.02%
18:00 Novo Horizonte RS U20 Ypiranga RS U20 5 8 5.6 1.45 0.68%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 Finished 0-0 9 1.57 4.26 7.4 -0.68%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:30 Vitoria BA Santos SP Finished 0-2 22 2.54 3.32 3.25 -0.26%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Internacional RS Parana Finished 0-0 21 1.45 4.5 11.29 -0.05%
00:30 Vila Nova GO Ceara Finished 1-1 22 2.33 3.19 3.75 -0.92%
00:30 Guarani SP Oeste SP Finished 0-0 22 1.83 3.74 5.3 -0.25%
14:00 Coton Sport Garoua     Zanaco Finished 0-1 22 2.5 3.34 3.21 -1.08%
19:00 Al Hilal Omdurman     Etoile Sahel Finished 1-1 21 2.46 3.46 3.3 0.15%
21:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-0 21 1.543 4.78 9 3.26%
21:00 Al Ahli Tripoli     CAPS United Finished 4-2 20 1.448 4.75 11 0.80%
22:00 USM Alger     El Zamalek Finished 2-0 19 2 3.35 4.56 -1.75%
01:30 Belize U20 Women     Costa Rica U20 Women Finished 0-10 3 34 21 1.01 -6.29%
23:30 Montreal Impact Toronto Finished 1-1 17 2.5 3.58 2.97 -1.58%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:30 Anhui Litian Tianjin Quanjian Finished 1-2 17 17 6.86 1.264 0.43%
08:00 Hangzhou Greentown Shanghai Shenxin Finished (pen.) 1-1 21 2.94 3.45 2.64 -0.87%
10:00 Suzhou Dongwu Shanghai East Asia Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 35 12 1.07 -4.44%
10:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Guangzhou R&F Finished (pen.) 0-0 19 15 6.9 1.392 7.53%
11:35 Jiangsu Suning Henan Jianye Finished 1-0 20 1.3 5.78 12.74 -2.03%
11:35 Tianjin Teda Shandong Luneng Finished 0-1 21 7.5 4.71 1.476 -2.26%
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Hebei Zhongji Finished 1-0 20 1.91 4.2 5.6 6.36%
12:00 Shanghai Shenhua Beijing Gouan Finished 1-0 19 2.36 3.42 3.15 -3.25%
17:00 Universidad Catolica Quito River Plate Ecuador Finished 4-0 18 1.52 4.5 8.3 -0.06%
17:30 Macara Ambato Emelec Guayaquil Finished 4-3 22 5.5 3.76 1.7407 -2.18%
Estonia ‐ Cup
15:00 Jogeva Noorus 96 Imavere Forss Finished (after ET) 4-1 2 1.32 5.1 7.5 -8.00%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond Hiuu United Finished 27-0
16:00 Tallinna TransferWise FC Tallinna Wolves Finished 2-0
16:00 Raplamaa JK Welco Elekter Finished 0-1 2 8.3 6 1.25 -8.02%
16:00 Molycorp Silmet FC Igiliikur Finished 2-0 2 2.41 3.8 2.43 -8.22%
16:00 Vaatsa Vald Taaksi Finished 0-1 2 1.632 5.7 3.35 -7.98%
16:00 Parnu Linnameeskond Ganvix Turi Finished 1-4 2 28 11 1.06 -6.54%
16:00 Tartu FC Santos Eston Villa Finished 3-1 2 2.22 3.95 2.6 -8.11%
16:00 Kadakas Raudteetoolised Finished 7-2 2 1.06 12 16 -8.19%
16:00 Lihula Elbato Finished 7-1 2 1.02 16.5 21 -8.14%
16:00 Otepaa JK Jalgpallihaigla Finished 6-0 2 1.0455 13.5 17 -8.20%
16:00 Rakvere II K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 0-7 2 11 11.5 1.1 -8.00%
16:00 Tartu Ulikool Fauna Viimsi Lovid Finished 1-0 2 2.02 3.9 2.97 -8.10%
16:00 Saue Laagri Rasmus Varki Finished 10-2 2 1.02 15 25 -8.01%
16:00 Kadrina Polva Lootos Finished 4-1 1 4.22 4 1.66 -8.20%
16:30 Tallinna Flora U19 Vastseliina Tannem Finished 5-0
16:30 Navi Vutiselts Kuusalu JK Rada Finished (after ET) 2-4 2 5.5 5.1 1.41 -8.01%
17:00 Kose Raasiku Joker Finished 1-10 2 19 13.5 1.04 -8.11%
17:00 Tammeka II Olympic Tallinn Finished 6-1 2 1.04 13.5 19 -8.11%
15:00 Russia     Portugal Finished 0-1 24 4.95 3.74 1.9615 2.12%
18:00 Mexico     New Zealand Finished 2-1 24 1.222 9.2 22 2.83%
15:30 Peimari United Tampere United Finished 2-3 19 2.6 3.9 2.375 -5.85%
15:30 EsPa FC Jazz Finished 1-2 19 2.95 3.85 2.27 -3.78%
15:30 JaPS Kultsu FC Finished 3-0 19 1.79 4 4.09 -5.05%
15:30 Legirus Inter Mipk Finished 2-2 17 1.78 4 4.32 -4.15%
15:30 BK 46 MuSa Finished 0-0 14 2.65 3.85 2.325 -6.30%
15:30 FC Espoo SalPa Finished 1-3 18 2.75 4 2.25 -5.49%
16:00 FC Kiffen Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 1-1 19 8.5 6.25 1.31 -3.94%
17:00 Narpes Kraft Kajaani Finished 1-3 11 9 5.75 1.33 -3.56%
15:00 TPS Women ONS Oulu Women 11 1.05 17 31 -4.17%
15:00 GBK Kokkola Women Aland United Women 13 16 6.91 1.2 -3.90%
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women HJK Helsinki Women 12 1.7273 4.01 4.4 -5.27%
16:00 Pallokissat Women Ilves Tampere Women 12 2.375 4.1 2.6 -4.72%
16:00 Honka Espoo Women JyPK Women 12 1.56 4.3 6 -3.87%
15:30 JJK Jyvaskyla HIFK Helsinki Finished 0-3 21 2.99 3.36 2.61 -1.50%
15:30 Inter Turku KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-1 21 2.51 3.5 3.25 0.83%
15:30 PS Kemi Kings Lahti Finished 1-1 21 3.54 3.32 2.35 -0.91%
15:30 FC Haka Honka Espoo Finished 1-0 20 5.5 4.22 1.6803 -1.37%
15:30 EIF Ekenas TPS Turku Finished 0-1 20 5 4.35 1.74 -0.46%
14:00 Shukura Kobuleti Saburtalo Finished 1-2 12 2.9 3.6 2.45 -2.99%
15:00 Dinamo Batumi Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 0-0 13 1.85 3.92 4.78 -0.48%
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 2-1 14 1.8 3.96 4.64 -2.31%
09:00 MSK Zilina     Trencin Finished 3-6 20 2.36 3.81 2.81 -4.04%
11:00 Spartak Moscow II     Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 2.8 3.38 2.5 -5.03%
11:00 Zenit Izhevsk     Tambov Finished 1-1 2 4.1 3.4 1.75 -9.87%
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl     Alashkert 8 2.57 3.45 2.705 -4.64%
12:00 Javor Ivanjica     Mladost Podgorica Finished 0-1 10 2.45 3.5 2.675 -6.34%
13:00 FC Krasnodar     Chernomorets Novorossiysk Finished 5-1 16 1.25 7.5 14 -0.47%
13:00 Tosno     Khimki Finished 2-2 17 1.74 4.1 5.1 -1.45%
13:00 Hammarby IF     GIF Sundsvall Finished 1-3 19 2.2 3.84 3.4 -0.90%
13:00 KamAZ     FK Tyumen Finished 1-1 2 7 4 1.4 -9.68%
13:30 Persik Kediri     PSBI Blitar Finished 0-0 11 1.444 4.15 7 -7.09%
14:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix     Selangor FA Finished 0-0 7 2.44 3.57 2.45 -8.93%
14:30 Torpedo Armavir     Dinamo Stavropol 2 1.73 3.8 4.5 -5.96%
15:00 Rokycany     Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-10 1 20 13 1.01 -10.48%
15:00 Videoton     Inter Zapresic Finished 2-0 18 1.46 4.9 7.3 -2.53%
15:00 Botev Plovdiv     AEL Limassol 9 3.2 3.35 2.15 -7.07%
15:00 Spartak Trnava     ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 0-0 15 1.7 3.76 5.25 -4.28%
15:00 Maritza Plovdiv     Vereya 2 10 7 1.15 -10.11%
15:30 FK Dunav Stari Banovci     Cukaricki Stankom Finished 1-4 8 10.75 8 1.16 -7.42%
16:00 Trenkwalder Admira     Vardar Skopje Finished 0-2 16 1.69 4.05 5 -3.72%
16:00 Kapfenberger SV     Wolfsberger AC Finished 2-3 13 12 8 1.222 -2.60%
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     CSKA Sofia Finished 1-2 15 1.7 4.2 5.8 0.13%
16:00 SV Rossbach     Hallescher
16:00 SC Schwaz     Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-3 17 6.5 4.65 1.571 -0.54%
16:00 Ferencvarosi     Beitar Jerusalem Finished 1-0 11 2.27 3.44 3.8 0.56%
16:00 Istra 1961     ND Gorica Finished 1-3 16 3.7 3.5 2.01 -5.08%
16:30 FC Hassfurt     Schweinfurt Finished 0-9 6 37 23 1.03 -3.97%
16:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden     SV Gonsenheim Finished 2-1 10 1.16 7.3 15 -6.17%
16:30 BW Grunerbaum     VfL Bochum
17:00 Sturm Graz     Vasas Budapest Finished 3-4 17 1.58 4.65 5.1 -4.22%
17:00 SV Pullach     TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 0-0 11 5.15 5.25 1.51 -4.48%
17:00 Osijek     Dinamo Bucharest Finished 4-1 18 2.07 3.74 4 -0.05%
17:30 Brasschaat     Antwerp Finished 0-9
18:30 Netherlands U19     Katwijk Finished 7-2 4 3.75 3.82 3.15 18.22%
20:30 Cavaliers Rivoli United 4 1.744 3.45 4.27 -8.88%
Japan ‐ Cup
09:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kagoshima United FC Finished 3-2 18 1.38 6.1 8.5 -0.62%
10:00 FC Tokyo Nagano Parceiro Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 1.232 6.9 14 -2.73%
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Grulla Morioka Finished 3-2 19 1.125 11 36 -0.75%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Tochigi UVA Finished 2-0 15 1.06 15 34 -3.80%
10:00 Kashima Antlers Maruyasu Okazaki Finished 5-0 19 1.152 9.4 21 -2.16%
10:00 Yokohama F Marinos FC Osaka Finished 3-1 19 1.33 5.5 10 -3.26%
10:00 JEF United Ichihara Tokyo Verdy Finished 1-0 21 2.05 3.5 4.14 -1.48%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Tonan Maebashi Finished 3-0 19 1.167 8.9 18.5 -2.28%
10:00 Mito Hollyhock Roasso Kumamoto Finished (after ET) 1-2 20 2.1 3.5 4.25 0.28%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Hoyo Oita Finished 3-0 17 1.1111 11 34 -1.99%
10:00 Albirex Niigata Banditonce Kakogawa Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 1.25 6.8 16.5 -0.76%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Niigata University Finished 2-0 13 1.075 13 34 -3.53%
10:00 Jubilo Iwata Honda FC Finished (pen.) 2-2 18 2.01 3.65 4.25 -0.67%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Urayasu SC Finished 1-0 16 1.05 16 39 -3.89%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Kataller Toyama Finished 3-1 17 1.45 5.7 8 1.00%
10:00 Ventforet Kofu Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 0-1 19 1.4 5.6 9 -0.40%
10:00 Kyoto Sanga Azul Claro Numazu Finished 0-1 18 1.75 4.4 6.5 4.98%
10:00 Okayama Imabari Finished (pen.) 0-0 16 1.5 5 9.3 2.65%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Matsue Finished 3-0 15 1.15 8 23 -3.66%
10:00 Consadole Sapporo Iwaki Finished (after ET) 2-5 17 1.264 6.5 12.5 -2.44%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 4-1 18 1.47 4.62 7.5 -2.92%
10:00 Vegalta Sendai Tsukuba Univ. Finished 2-3 14 1.155 7.5 38.25 -2.47%
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga MD Nagasaki Finished 4-0 11 1.125 9 36.5 -2.67%
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Miyazaki Sangyo Finished 4-2 13 1.1111 9.1 34 -3.78%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Kokushikan University Finished (after ET) 1-0 13 1.0303 19 59 -3.86%
10:00 Montedio Yamagata V-Varen Nagasaki Finished (after ET) 1-0 20 2.1 3.32 4.2 -1.53%
10:00 Machida Zelvia Oita Trinita Finished 2-4 21 2.5 3.24 3.4 -0.28%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Yokohama FC Finished 2-0 20 3.3 3.5 2.65 3.51%
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-2 20 2.06 3.4 4.6 0.31%
10:00 Ehime FC Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 2-1 20 1.76 3.66 5.42 -2.53%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis FC Gifu Finished 0-3 21 2.7 3.45 2.8 -1.71%
10:00 Nagoya Grampus SRC Hiroshima Finished 6-0 11 1.12 9.5 23 -3.99%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
13:00 Kairat Almaty Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 3-1 18 1.55 4.85 6.4 -0.75%
13:00 FK Atyrau Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 3-0 16 1.4 5.4 12 1.75%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai Stumbras Kaunas B Finished 1-0 7 2.05 3.5 3.35 -6.72%
15:00 Suduva Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 1-1 18 1.8547 3.88 4.84 -0.35%
17:00 Trakai Utenis Utena Finished 3-0 19 1.42 5.1 6.7 -4.72%
17:00 Steinkjer Mosjøen 12 1.63 5 3.75 -7.42%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
16:00 Jerv Asane Fotball Finished 2-1 18 1.909 3.96 6 6.04%
14:30 Byasen Women Stabaek Women 13 13 7.7 1.23 -1.94%
15:00 Lyn Women Klepp Women 12 8.5 5.5 1.37 -2.86%
15:00 Grand Bodo Women Bossekop Women 11 1.455 5.25 6.1 -4.00%
16:00 Valerenga Women Roa Women 15 2.94 4 2.4 -0.68%
16:00 Sandviken Women Avaldsnes Women 15 17 7 1.25 -0.17%
16:00 Tromsdalen Women Trondheims Orn Women 12 18 14.5 1.0714 -5.47%
16:30 Lillestrom SK Kvinner Women Linderud-Grei Women 7 1.02 19.5 39 -5.42%
08:00 Davao Aguilas Loyola Meralco Sparks 2 11.5 6.3 1.184 -8.28%
11:00 Ilocos United JP Voltes FC 2 11.5 5.75 1.205 -8.32%
Poland ‐ Cup
15:30 GKS Radziechowy Wieprz Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1 2.5 3.75 2.15 -11.64%
16:00 LKS Belk Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2 2.3 4 2.32 -10.38%
Singapore ‐ Cup
12:30 Geylang International     Global FC Finished (pen.) 6-7 17 4.33 3.85 1.83 -3.58%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeonnam Dragons Finished 1-1 22 2.35 3.63 3.38 0.31%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Gangwon Finished 4-1 22 1.6667 4.15 6.3 0.03%
10:00 Gwangju FC Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 0-3 22 3.81 3.43 2.335 1.80%
10:30 FC Seoul Daegu FC Finished 0-0 22 1.8333 3.65 5.45 -0.29%
10:30 Ulsan Hyundai Jeju United Finished 1-0 22 2.62 3.4 2.93 -1.68%
10:30 Incheon United Pohang Steelers Finished 0-3 21 3.45 3.38 2.39 -0.41%
19:00 Tenerife Getafe Finished 1-0 24 2.44 3.1 3.7 -0.27%
Sweden ‐ Cup
10:00 Brommapojkarna U19 Gefle IF U19
16:00 Djurgardens U19 Assyriska U19 1 1.111 7 11 -11.81%
17:30 Sollentuna IF U19 Atvidabergs U19 1 1.45 4.2 4.5 -13.04%
17:00 Lidkopings (Heimer) Lerums IS Finished 3-1 14 2.02 4.06 2.85 -8.44%
17:00 Skoftebyns IF Vanersborgs IF Finished 1-1 18 2.63 4 3.1 4.95%
17:00 Morön BK Täfteå IK Finished 2-5 14 1.5 5 7.5 0.00%
17:00 Varbergs GIF Eskilsminne Finished 2-0 15 3.8 4.33 2 0.59%
17:00 Hittarps IK Torslanda IK Finished 3-2 16 1.85 4.1 4.75 0.51%
17:00 Huddinge IF Motala AIF Finished 1-3 19 2.15 4.32 3.2 -0.90%
17:00 Asarums IF FK Lunds BK Finished 3-1 18 9.25 6 1.29 -4.76%
17:00 Rappe GOIF IFK Hassleholm Finished 2-1 14 1.55 4.55 5.75 -3.74%
17:30 IFK Ostersund IFK Timrå Finished 1-1 17 3.3 3.9 2 -5.61%
17:30 Tenhults IF Lindome GIF Finished 4-2 15 3.1 4.5 1.95 -5.45%
17:30 BKV Norrtalje Syrianska IF Kerburan Finished 3-1 17 1.95 4.1 3.7 -2.63%
17:30 Torns IF Nybro IF Finished 3-0 16 1.181 7.5 13 -5.39%
18:00 IFK Lidingo Haabo FF Finished 1-0 16 1.86 4 3.6 -6.14%
17:00 Älvsborg FF Kortedala IF 5 1.375 5.5 6 -7.04%
17:00 Landvetter IS Lärje-Angereds IF 5 1.59 4.5 3.92 -9.60%
17:00 IK Virgo IK Kongahalla 8 1.62 4.3 4.4 -7.16%
17:00 Kopmanholmen Fristads GoIF 5 7 6 1.28 -8.32%
17:00 Strands IF Ljusne 5 2.22 4.2 2.37 -9.95%
17:00 Slatta IFK Mora FK 4 5.4 5.5 1.344 -10.00%
17:00 Fagersta Södra IK Saters 4 2.27 4 2.4 -9.68%
17:00 IFK Trelleborg IF Lödde 5 1.59 4.5 3.95 -9.45%
17:00 Nosaby IF Horby 5 1.59 4.5 3.92 -9.60%
17:00 Kulladals FF Dösjöbro IF 4 2.02 4.32 2.7 -8.83%
17:00 IFK Klagshamn Gransholms IF 5 1.72 4.35 3.54 -8.57%
17:00 Älmhults IF IFÖ Bromölla IF 5 2.5 4 2.17 -9.98%
17:00 Ronneby BK Vaxjo 5 2.45 4 2.22 -9.80%
17:00 Rydaholms Ljungby IF 5 2.32 4.2 2.65 -4.44%
17:00 FK Älmeboda Linneryd Kalmar AIK 5 1.5 5 4.94 -6.46%
17:00 Vasteras IK Sala FF 8 2.552 4.2 2.6 -1.44%
17:00 Alingsas IF Holmalunds IF 8 1.97 4.35 4.5 4.20%
17:00 Enhoerna IF Konyaspor KIF 2 1.95 4.82 3.42 -1.25%
17:00 Ulricehamns IFK IFK Tidaholm 5 2.12 4.3 2.55 -8.79%
17:00 IFK Stocksund Angby 5 1.19 7 8.7 -8.94%
17:00 IFK Skovde FK Gotene IF 5 1.83 4.5 2.968 -9.55%
17:00 Högaborgs BK Glumslovs 5 1.57 5 4.44 -5.85%
17:00 IK Wormo Kagerods BoIF 5 1.45 5 4.94 -8.43%
17:00 Lerkils IF Snöstorp Nyhem FF 5 1.62 5 3.98 -6.41%
17:00 Onsala Askims 5 1.375 5.5 5.3 -8.91%
17:00 Stafsinge IF Laholms FK 5 3 4.5 1.92 -7.10%
17:30 Tandsbyns Solleftea GIF FF 5 2.22 4.2 2.4 -9.52%
17:30 Froso Kramfors-Alliansen 5 4.5 5 1.455 -9.87%
17:30 Riala GoIF Uppsala-Kurd FK 5 1.855 4.32 3.1 -8.52%
17:30 Spaarvagens FF FC Stockholm Internazionale 5 3.65 4.5 1.67 -8.68%
17:30 IFK Eskilstuna FK Bosna 92 5 1.455 5 5.2 -7.37%
17:30 IFK Osterakers Taby FK 4 3.44 4.5 1.75 -7.78%
16:00 Jonkopings Sodra U21 BK Hacken U21 5 13.5 8.27 1.2 -2.75%
08:30 Krung Thonburi FC Rajnavy Rayong 9 5.8 4.9 1.56 -1.72%
08:30 Surin FC Lampang FC 7 4.4 4.07 1.616 -8.41%
09:00 Looktabfah Samut Sakhon City Power 4 2.1 3.8 3.8 -0.25%
09:00 Raj Pracha BEC Tero Sasana 7 8.5 6 1.296 -5.30%
11:00 Customs United Rayong FC 7 4.6 3.95 1.9 0.31%
11:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Marines Eureka 5 1.688 3.65 4.8 -6.95%
11:00 Prachuap Kasetsart Finished 7-0 9 1.21 7 11 -5.68%
11:00 PTT Rayong Bangkok FC Finished 4-0 14 1.363 6.38 14.04 3.99%
11:00 Ayutthaya United Chonburi 9 7.5 6.25 1.34 -3.81%
11:00 Samut Sakhon Uttaradit FC 5 1.26 5.67 7.74 -9.03%
11:00 Trat FC Air Force Central Finished 2-1 7 2.75 3.9 2.51 -1.81%
12:00 Bangkok Glass TBA1
12:00 Port FC Royal Thai Fleet FC Finished 5-0 11 1.182 6.77 12 -7.16%
12:00 Pattaya United Chainat FC 15 1.97 4 4.2 0.43%
12:00 Ratchaburi FC Buriram United Finished 0-1 14 3.68 3.8 1.99 -3.61%
12:00 Chiangmai Samut Sakhon City Power Finished 3-2 11 1.59 4.58 5.37 -3.24%
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC Nakhon Thammarat 6 1.13 8 12.5 -8.25%
12:00 Muang Thong United Muang Loei
13:00 Chiangrai United Bangkok United 4 10 8 1.144 -9.02%
16:00 Czech Republic U21     Italy U21 Finished 3-1 21 6.5 4.1 1.65 -0.38%
18:45 Germany U21     Denmark U21 Finished 3-0 24 1.5 4.9 7.6 -0.23%
23:30 Washington DC United Atlanta United Finished 2-1 22 2.83 3.5 2.69 -1.07%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:00 Indiana Women Fort Wayne Women 3 1.41 4.75 5.75 -8.56%
22:30 Minnesota Twin Stars Med City 9 3.05 3.72 2.22 -4.50%
23:00 Buxmont Torch Junior Lone Star FC 5 2.17 3.8 2.6 -9.80%
21:00 Caracas FC Deportivo La Guaira Finished (pen.) 1-2 19 2.2 3.84 3.56 0.42%
23:30 Carabobo Monagas SC Finished 1-1 19 1.8 3.8 5.3 -0.73%
Data from Aug 22, 2017, 05:34
2.8975691795349