• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 24, 2017

Jun 24, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Algeria ‐ Cup
21:30 MC Alger ES Setif 21 2.1 3.26 3.88 -3.91%
15:00 Almirante Brown CA Excursionistas Finished 2-2 18 1.52 4 7 -4.83%
18:30 Atletico Atlanta Club Comunicaciones 20 1.76 3.5 5.5 -3.45%
18:30 CA San Telmo Deportivo Espanol 20 2.5 3.05 3.15 -4.34%
18:30 Club Atletico Fenix UAI Urquiza 20 2.56 3.36 2.82 -4.11%
18:30 Deportivo Riestra Talleres Remedios Escalada 20 2.25 3.4 5 6.55%
19:00 Club Atletico Platense Villa San Carlos 20 1.84 3.6 5.1 -1.70%
20:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Club Atletico Acassuso 19 2 3.4 4.5 -1.61%
23:30 Defensores de Belgrano Deportivo Moron 20 2.19 3.1 3.75 -4.39%
17:05 Brown De Adrogue Guillermo Brown 8' 0-0 20 2.56 3.1 3.21 -2.41%
18:00 Nueva Chicago Club Atletico Los Andes 23 2.21 3.3 3.9 -1.18%
19:00 Defensa y Justica Gimnasia La Plata 23 1.67 3.94 6.85 0.14%
20:00 Talleres De Cordoba San Lorenzo
22:00 San Martin San Juan Rosario Central 23 3.13 3.34 2.51 -1.70%
05:00 Australian Institute Of Sport Tuggeranong United Finished 3-0
07:30 Belconnen United Riverina Rhinos Finished 6-0 9 1.21 7 9 -7.44%
07:00 Peninsula Power Mitchelton Finished 3-1 14 2.24 4.2 2.8 -4.00%
08:00 Capalaba FC Logan Lightning Finished 0-2 13 3.2 4.56 1.93 -4.76%
08:30 Rochedale Rovers Eastern Suburbs Finished 2-0 14 2.32 4.2 2.74 -3.30%
03:00 Avondale Heights U20 North Geelong Warriors U20 1 3.6 4.75 1.55 -11.78%
03:30 Bulleen Lions U20 Hume City U20 1 3.75 3.75 1.6 -13.67%
05:00 South Melbourne U20 Oakleigh Cannons U20 1 1.45 4.2 4.2 -14.23%
06:30 Adelaide City Metro Stars 11 1.51 4.41 5.2 -7.52%
07:00 Manly United U20 Parramatta Eagles U20 1 1.55 4.5 3.75 -11.82%
07:00 South West Queensland Thunder U20 Gold Coast City U20 1 15 7 1.071 -12.53%
07:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 Sydney United U20
09:00 Manly United FC Parramatta Eagles Finished 2-0 17 1.152 9.4 21 -2.16%
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Bankstown City Lions
04:30 Valentine Phoenix Lampton Jaffas Finished 2-1 13 3.25 4.33 1.97 -4.42%
04:30 Charlestown City Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 4-0 12 2.6 4.06 2.7 -0.13%
04:00 FNQ Bulls Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 1-0 16 1.35 5.35 9.9 -2.79%
07:00 Taringa Rovers University of Queensland 5 1.375 6 5.75 -6.35%
08:00 Moreton Bay Jets Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 0-1 17 2.76 4.5 2.464 0.97%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Brisbane City Finished 1-0 17 1.6 5.1 5 -2.06%
08:00 North Star FC Southside Eagles 7 2.12 4.33 2.6 -8.03%
08:00 North Pine SC The GAP 7 1.63 5 3.6 -8.36%
08:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Brisbane Knights 5 3.8 5.05 1.57 -8.94%
09:00 South West Queensland Thunder Gold Coast City Finished 0-3 14 12.5 7.5 1.285 0.85%
04:00 Devonport Strikers Clarence United Finished 10-1 3 1.01 26 37 -5.27%
04:00 Kingborough Lions Northern Rangers Finished 1-1 13 2.75 4.5 2.15 -4.85%
04:30 Launceston City II Launceston United 3 2 4.75 2.5 -9.95%
06:30 Launceston City South Hobart Finished 1-5 10 22 13.5 1.04 -7.50%
05:00 Bulleen Lions Women Calder United Women 2 8 6.5 1.21 -9.53%
05:00 Moreland City Melbourne Victory U21 1 1.45 4.5 4.5 -11.82%
05:00 Murray Utd Goulburn Valley Suns 1 1.909 4 2.95 -10.14%
05:00 Springvale White Eagles Dandenong City SC 1 5.5 4.5 1.4 -10.58%
05:00 Brunswick City SC Northcote City 1 5.5 4.5 1.4 -10.58%
05:00 South Springvale SC Mooroolbark 3 1.74 4.08 3.57 -9.08%
08:00 Dandenong Thunder Box Hill United 1 1.285 5 6.5 -11.67%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC North Geelong Warriors Finished 3-1 20 1.42 5 8.2 -2.55%
05:30 Bulleen Lions Hume City Finished 2-1 20 2.9 3.7 2.41 -2.92%
04:30 Calder United Women Bayside United Women
05:00 Southern United Women Heidelberg United Women 2 1.575 4.24 4.5 -8.51%
05:00 Box Hill United Women Alamein Women 2 2.8 4.2 2.02 -8.28%
03:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Women Western Pride Women 1 1.18 6 8.5 -11.64%
04:45 SWQ Thunder Women Eastern Suburbs Women 1 4.75 5 1.363 -12.60%
07:00 Subiaco Stirling Lions Finished 1-0 17 3.05 4.15 2.14 -3.49%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 Perth SC Finished 1-2 18 5.7 5.4 1.54 -0.99%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Floreat Athena Finished 0-1 18 3 4.35 2.21 -1.55%
07:00 Mandurah City Inglewood United Finished 2-10 18 7.5 5.5 1.44 -0.95%
07:00 Joondalup United Balcatta Finished 2-0 18 1.65 4.8 5.2 -0.67%
07:00 Cockburn City Armadale Finished 2-2 17 2.17 4.05 3.04 -3.54%
07:00 Bayswater City Sorrento SC Finished 1-0 17 1.85 4.4 4.2 -0.59%
11:00 FK Zorka BDU Minsk FK Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 6-2 12 1.69 4.333 6.5 2.42%
14:00 Orsha FK Lida Finished 3-1 13 1.667 3.8 4.5 -7.86%
14:00 FC Smorgon Torpedo Minsk Finished 2-2 9 3.3 3.42 2.15 -5.71%
14:00 Slonim Wigwam Smolevichy Finished 1-0 9 7.75 3.9 1.615 -0.46%
15:00 Neman Agro FK Volna Pinsk Finished 1-2
15:00 FC Baranovichi Gomelzheldortrans Finished 1-4 12 3.34 3.4 2.15 -5.54%
15:00 Granit Mikashevichi Osipovichi Finished 2-0 11 1.6 4.33 7 0.12%
16:00 Luch Minsk Belshina Bobruisk 56' 1-1 10 1.86 3.75 4.33 -3.40%
14:00 Krumkachy Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-1 21 8.9 4.5 1.533 1.33%
15:00 Torpedo Zhodino Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 1-2 21 3.3 3.15 2.52 -1.70%
16:00 FC Gomel FC Minsk 59' 0-1 22 1.7937 3.9 6.5 3.33%
19:00 Real Potosi Blooming 21 1.5435 5 6.6 0.06%
21:15 San Jose Oruro Jorge Wilstermann 23 2.25 3.78 3.45 0.12%
18:00 Juventude RS U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 3 1.86 3.9 3.45 -7.74%
18:00 Barra Mansa RJ Audax RJ 8 5.01 3.6 1.65 -7.70%
18:00 Barcelona RJ Olaria RJ 11 1.99 3.24 4.44 -3.51%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Tigres Brasil RJ 9 1.91 3.53 4.16 -4.51%
18:00 Americano RJ Serra Macaense 2 1.51 3.6 6 -9.64%
18:00 Juventude RS U20 Cruzeiro RS U20 9 1.85 4.2 3.5 -6.05%
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 Sao Jose RS U20 10 8 5.08 1.4 -3.49%
18:00 Primavera SP Barcelona Esportivo Capela 8 1.2 6 11 -8.33%
18:30 America SP Vocem 8 3.25 3.57 2.25 -3.12%
19:00 Presidente Prudente Gremio Prudente 11 5.5 5 1.571 -1.80%
22:30 Sao Jose SP Atletico Mogi Das SP 9 1.3 5.5 7.5 -7.78%
18:00 Santo Andre SP U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 14 2.1 3.64 3.1 -6.85%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 15 1.41 4.75 8 -4.28%
18:00 Velo Clube Rioclarense SP U20 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 11 8 5.45 1.33 -5.69%
18:00 Capivariano SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 14 1.72 4 4.333 -5.85%
18:00 Matonense SP U20 Noroeste Bauru SP U20 15 15 7 1.6 19.83%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Juventus SP U20 14 1.22 6.03 16 -4.58%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Nacional SP U20 15 1.5 4.6 6.2 -4.34%
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Catanduvense SP U20 15 1.55 4.35 6.5 -2.81%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 14 1.4 4.6 7 -6.94%
18:00 Sao Bento SP U20 Taboao da Serra SP U20 15 3.62 3.6 2.1 -2.93%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP U20 Comercial SP U20 15 2.6 3.52 2.52 -6.15%
18:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 13 1.9 3.8 3.75 -5.32%
18:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Audax SP U20 1 1.85 3.4 3.75 -9.20%
18:02 Sao Caetano SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 15 3.1 3.49 2.99 5.98%
18:00 Audax SP Women AA Francana SP Women 7 1.1 11 19 -5.00%
18:30 Criciuma U20 Concordia U20 3 1.55 4.29 4.57 -8.85%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Santos SP Sport Club do Recife 24 1.5102 4.54 8.38 -0.18%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Luverdense MT America Mineiro MG Finished 0-3 21 2.43 3.39 3.3 -0.94%
00:30 Criciuma Parana Finished 2-1 21 2.49 3.46 3.3 0.64%
19:30 Goias EC Vila Nova GO 22 2.11 3.37 3.92 -2.51%
19:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS Internacional RS 22 3.66 3.3 2.25 -2.03%
19:30 Londrina PR Juventude RS 22 2.16 3.28 4 -1.75%
19:30 Ceara Oeste SP 22 1.6849 3.72 6.26 -2.16%
19:30 Santa Cruz PE Figueirense 22 2.26 3.35 3.56 -2.14%
22:00 Guarani SP Nautico Capibaribe 22 1.61 3.98 7.5 -0.57%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:00 Macae Esporte RJ Joinville EC 20 3.14 3.4 2.305 -4.44%
18:30 Mogi Mirim SP Volta Redonda RJ 20 2.95 3.28 2.64 -2.21%
19:00 Confianca Aracaju Botafogo PB 20 2.7 3.24 2.88 -2.56%
19:00 Bragantino SP Sao Bento SP 20 2 3.4 4.2 -3.12%
21:00 Remo PA Moto Club MA 20 2.095 3.4 3.94 -2.46%
23:00 Tupi MG Botafogo SP 20 2.96 3.22 2.49 -4.76%
22:00 Costa Rica U20 Women     Honduras U20 Women 7 1.32 5.68 8.57 -4.79%
00:15 York Region Shooters Vorkuta Finished 1-2 3 1.51 5.1 5.2 -4.82%
23:00 Brantford Galaxy Milton SC 3 2.21 3.32 3.18 -6.38%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Lijiang Jiayunhao Wuhan Zall Finished 4-4 16 7 4.3333 1.6 0.14%
07:30 Qingdao Jonoon Jiangsu Yancheng 3 1.55 3.5 6.5 -7.81%
07:30 Jilin Baijia Shaanxi Changan 2 2.85 3 2.3 -10.63%
08:00 Suzhou Dongwu Sichuan Longfor 3 3.25 3.15 2.3 -5.65%
08:00 Chengdu Qianbao Nantong Zhiyun 3 1.61 3.35 6.25 -7.38%
08:00 Hunan Xiangtao Jiangxi Liansheng
11:30 Baoding Yingli Dalian Aerbin Finished 1-3 19 6.65 4.7 1.55 -0.82%
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Shanghai JuJu
11:35 Beijing Baxy Harbin Yiteng Finished 3-0 18 1.7 3.86 5.4 -3.15%
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Guizhou Renhe Finished 1-2 19 3.68 3.4 2.15 -3.00%
11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 4-1 19 1.525 4.8 7 -0.69%
11:45 Meixian Hakka Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-2 9 2.12 3.35 3.27 -7.06%
07:30 Yanbian Baekdu Shanghai Shenhua Finished 0-2 21 3.45 3.54 2.3 -0.71%
07:30 Liaoning Whowin Tianjin Songjiang Finished 1-2 22 3.57 3.65 2.235 -0.15%
11:35 Chongqing Lifan Changchun Yatai Finished 1-1 22 2.03 3.45 4.33 -1.32%
11:35 Shandong Luneng Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 2-2 22 1.578 4.65 7 0.84%
11:35 Tianjin Teda Guangzhou R&F Finished 1-2 22 2.73 3.51 2.8 -0.83%
17:00 Universidad Catolica Quito El Nacional Quito 15' 0-0 21 2.15 3.88 3.6 -0.06%
21:00 Independiente Jose Teran River Plate Ecuador 23 1.349 5.5 11 -1.38%
00:30 LDU Loja Manta FC 15 1.39 4.35 9 -5.70%
14:30 America de Quito CD Colon Finished 2-0 15 1.96 3.2 4.66 -3.60%
20:30 Santa Rita Gualaceo 16 1.9 3.4 4.33 -4.89%
21:00 Mushuc Runa Tecnico Universitario 17 3.1 3.1 2.375 -6.21%
21:00 LDU Portoviejo Imbabura 16 1.7 3.5 6 -3.90%
20:00 Al-Ahly Cairo ENPPI Club 21 1.45 4.75 9 -1.12%
20:00 El-Entag El-Harby Smouha SC 21 2.995 3.04 2.8 -1.96%
15:00 New Zealand     Portugal Finished 0-4 24 27.57 11 1.144 -0.13%
15:00 Mexico     Russia Finished 2-1 24 2.71 3.45 2.98 0.56%
14:00 Keflavik Thor Akureyri Finished 1-0 20 1.83 3.92 4.96 -0.32%
14:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Throttur Reykjavík Finished 3-2 22 5.6 5 1.63 0.80%
14:00 Hottur Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 0-3 14 2.25 3.81 2.73 -6.82%
14:00 IF Vestri UMF Njardvik Finished 2-4 14 2 4.04 3.53 -2.99%
14:00 Fjolnir Valur Reykjavik Finished 1-1 20 3.9 4.25 1.961 -0.16%
17:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer IA Akranes 16' 0-0 21 1.43 5.5 7.51 -1.41%
17:00 KA Akureyri KR Reykjavik 16' 0-1 20 3 3.59 2.44 -2.13%
07:00 Tambov     FK Tyumen Cancelled 8 2.35 3.2 3.26 -4.29%
08:00 Slavia Prague     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 2-1 18 1.26 7.8 15.75 1.49%
08:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad     Strumska Slava Finished 2-2
08:00 Mlada Boleslav     FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-2 17 1.2857 5.25 10 -6.39%
08:00 Sigma Olomouc     SFC Opava Finished 3-2
08:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl     Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan 2 2.19 3.3 3.46 -4.64%
08:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb     Dinamo Bucharest Finished 1-0 14 2.81 3.64 2.41 -4.36%
08:30 FK Pardubice     Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 2-0 8 1.42 4.63 6 -7.99%
08:30 Probostov     Teplice Finished 0-8
08:30 Vasas Budapest     Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 3-1 18 2.085 4.34 3.35 -0.85%
08:30 Szombathelyi Haladas     Vasas Budapest
09:00 MFK Karvina     Banik Ostrava Finished 1-3 17 2.82 3.75 2.55 -1.33%
09:00 GKS Katowice     Odra Opole Finished 1-4 15 2.2 3.48 3.5 -2.69%
09:00 Budapest Honved     Balmazujvaros Finished 2-2 13 1.32 6 9.1 -3.30%
09:00 ZP Podbrezova     Nitra Finished 1-2 15 1.77 3.75 4.5 -5.11%
09:00 Mezokovesd Zsory     Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 4-1 13 1.95 3.74 3.9 -3.53%
09:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz     Cracovia Krakow Finished 1-0 15 2.35 3.45 3.14 -3.27%
09:00 LKS Olimpia Wojnicz     Wisla Krakow Finished 1-10 8 201 23 1.06 0.82%
09:00 Slovacko     ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 3-0 17 1.61 4.3 5.7 -2.83%
09:00 LKS Nieciecza     Rakow Czestochowa Finished 1-2 13 1.69 4.25 4.9 -3.02%
10:00 FC Krasnodar     SKA Energiya Khabarovsk 19' 1-0
10:00 Westkapelle     Club Brugge 13' 0-1
10:00 Tosno     Spartak Moscow II Cancelled
10:00 Bohemians 1905     Hradec Kralove Finished 3-0 12 2.25 3.8 3.05 -3.43%
10:00 Hradec Kralove     Bohemians Prague Finished 0-3 4 2.85 3.55 2.2 -8.01%
11:00 Randers FC     Skive Finished 3-0 18 1.28 6.1 12 -2.77%
11:00 Midtjylland     AaB Aalborg Finished 1-0 17 1.66 4.25 5.1 -3.27%
11:00 Piast Gliwice     GKS Tychy 71 Finished 0-3 15 1.65 4.54 5.1 -2.19%
12:00 Slovan Liberec     Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 0-0 17 1.55 5 6.5 0.10%
12:00 Viktoria Griesheim     SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 0-4 13 27 19 1.1 0.12%
12:00 Volyn Lutsk     Karpaty Lviv U21 Finished 3-3 2 1.63 4.42 3.87 -8.94%
12:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf     Slovan Liberec 3 5.8 4.45 1.45 -7.99%
12:30 SC Genemuiden     ХЗВВ Finished 3-0 5 1.744 4.25 3.46 -8.90%
13:00 St. Johnstone     Gap Connahs Quay Finished 2-0 9 1.31 5.6 9.5 -4.51%
13:00 FC Krasnodar     SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 4-0 13 1.19 9.8 14.75 -1.01%
13:00 Buxtehuder SV     St. Pauli Finished 0-11
13:00 Crusaders Belfast     Bala Town Finished 1-0 18 1.85 4.2 4.88 1.67%
13:00 Dolgie Prudy     Tosno Finished 0-4 13 9.75 6.2 1.36 0.09%
13:00 Chemnitzer FC     Banik Sokolov Finished 2-0 20 1.67 4.3333 5 -2.87%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte     SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 2-3 18 1.71 4.15 4.8 -3.30%
13:00 Coleraine     Derry City 6 1.59 4.1 5.5 -5.18%
13:00 KamAZ     FK Tyumen 4 5.5 4.5 1.5 -6.60%
13:30 Frydek Mistek     Vitkovice Finished 1-1 18 3.42 3.88 2.5 5.25%
14:00 Zwevezele     Oostende Finished 1-3 3 27 21 1.02 -6.11%
14:00 KS Kukesi     Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-7
14:00 Gala Fairydean     Airdrie United Finished 0-3 11 8 5.8 1.38 -2.16%
14:00 Debrecin VSC     Zemplin Michalovce Finished 3-1 19 1.74 4.05 4.8 -2.91%
14:00 Stranraer     Larne Finished 5-0 10 2.375 3.9 3.4 2.93%
14:00 CSV SF Linden     VfL Bochum Finished 0-9
14:00 Spvgg Ansbach     Greuther Furth Finished 5-2 8 13.5 9 1.17 -3.84%
14:00 BKS Sarmacja Bedzin     Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 37 21 1.02 -5.22%
14:00 Loughgall     Ballymena United Finished 1-0 11 7 5 1.5 -0.94%
14:00 Club Leon     Murcielagos Finished 3-2 10 1.42 5.16 6.19 -5.62%
14:00 Fakel Voronezh     Energomash Belgorod Finished 2-0 9 1.67 3.95 5.3 -3.91%
14:00 Ballymena United     Loughall 2 1.43 5 7.25 -3.59%
14:00 Wolfsberger AC     KS Kukesi 3 1.39 4.8 5.6 -9.61%
14:30 Thun     Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-0 17 1.72 4.2 5 -1.91%
14:30 Odra Miasteczko Slaskie     Gornik Zabrze LIVE 8 28 18.25 1.03 -5.78%
14:30 Kolos Kovalivka     Olimpik Donetsk Finished 1-0 12 5.8 4.6 1.67 1.15%
14:30 FK Varnsdorf     Bohemians 1905 3 5.5 4.5 1.455 -8.37%
15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt     LASK Linz Finished 0-4 8 6.35 4.7 1.5 -3.56%
15:00 St Gallen     Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-3 18 2.42 3.8 2.95 -1.51%
15:00 Zelzate     Lokeren Finished 0-6 7 29 21 1.05 -3.33%
15:00 FC Rueti     FC Zurich Finished 0-5 1 15 12 1.01 -12.29%
15:00 Chiasso     Sion Finished 0-3 11 13 6.5 1.363 3.69%
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv     Spartak Trnava Finished 3-0 18 1.8 3.94 4.75 -1.95%
15:00 Litex Lovech     Vitosha Bistrica LIVE 2 1.83 3.4 3.7 -9.98%
15:00 Botev Plovdiv     Vereya Finished 2-2 3 1.9 3.4 3.6 -8.94%
15:00 Diosgyori VTK     Bekescsaba Finished 2-0 13 1.73 4.05 4.75 -3.43%
15:00 Legia Warszawa     Wisla Plock Finished 3-0 17 2.13 3.75 3.6 -1.37%
15:00 MSK Zilina     Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 6-0 14 1.43 5.02 11 1.07%
15:00 FC Hard     Austria Lustenau Finished 2-2 9 13.5 9 1.2 -1.82%
15:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski     Pogon Szczecin Finished 0-0 9 11 7.5 1.19 -6.07%
15:00 Amkar Perm     Aluminij Finished 2-0 14 1.45 5.4 7.8 -0.30%
15:00 Bibczanka Bibice     Garbarnia Kraków 2 34 15 1.02 -7.10%
15:00 Oleksandria U21     Inhulets Petrove Finished 0-0 3 4.42 3.87 1.632 -8.87%
15:00 LASK Linz     SC Wiener Neustadt 5 1.49 4.65 6.9 -3.02%
15:00 Sion     Chiasso 3 1.24 5.7 10 -7.57%
15:00 Pogon Szczecin     Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski LIVE 3 1.222 7.5 10 -4.91%
15:30 HNK Gorica     NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 6 1.91 3.75 3.5 -7.06%
16:00 FCM Traiskirchen     Rapid Vienna 51' 0-3 8 30.25 18.5 1.025 -5.90%
16:00 Sturm Graz     CSKA Moscow 59' 1-1 18 3.1 3.72 2.45 0.04%
16:00 Rijmenam     KV Mechelen 56' 0-5
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     Ludogorets Razgrad 64' 0-1 19 2.35 3.8 3.04 -1.73%
16:00 Drongen     KAA Gent 55' 0-3
16:00 Triglav     Rijeka 55' 0-1 14 11 6.05 1.24 -5.90%
16:00 Spartak Subotica     Krylya Sovetov Samara 60' 1-1 7 2.78 3.88 2.32 -4.62%
16:00 Rad Belgrade     Gazovik Orenburg 58' 0-2 10 2.73 3.7 2.42 -4.74%
16:00 Arka Gdynia     APOEL Nicosia 60' 1-1 19 4.5 3.86 1.8 -3.55%
16:00 CSKA Sofia     Karabagh 62' 5-1 11 2.27 3.95 2.83 -4.49%
16:00 NK Maribor     Vardar Skopje 60' 1-0 10 2.13 3.8 3.46 -2.12%
16:00 Ujpest     SV Ried 59' 1-0 18 2.01 4.4 3.45 -1.44%
16:00 Cukaricki Stankom     Backa Palanka 64' 0-2 11 1.87 3.4 4.15 -6.53%
16:00 SV Ried     Ujpest 3 3.45 3.65 1.91 -8.04%
17:00 Vrasene     Waasland Beveren 17' 0-2 5 26 23 1.04 -4.17%
17:00 Aywaille     Standard Liege 7' 0-0 4 45 26 1.03 -3.06%
17:00 Zwarte Leeuw     Antwerp 18' 0-1 11 10.25 8.5 1.23 -2.74%
17:00 Inter Zapresic     Domzale 14' 0-0 14 3.24 3.65 2.13 -4.95%
17:00 Queretaro     Necaxa 8 2.5 3.45 2.825 -4.20%
07:00 NK Hypo Limac U19     Uljanik U19 2 1.175 7 13 -6.62%
09:30 NK Rudes U19     Hajduk Split U19 2 8.5 6 1.21 -9.97%
15:00 Anif     Germany U19 2 3.6 3.8 3 14.38%
18:15 Cobh Ramblers Shelbourne FC 23 2.08 3.45 4.02 -1.90%
17:30 Limerick FC St Patricks Athletic 24 2.17 3.73 3.5 -1.44%
04:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Orca Kamogawa Women 2 3.48 3.4 1.97 -8.18%
05:00 NTV Beleza Women JEF United Ichihara Women Finished 1-0 2 1.265 5.3 12 -5.88%
07:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women IGA Kunoichi Women 2 1.355 4.86 8.5 -5.79%
08:00 Nagano Parceiro Women Albirex Niigata Women 2 1.36 5.75 7.9 -3.46%
02:00 Tsukuba Women Jumonji Ventus Women 2 6.4 4.54 1.368 -9.71%
05:30 Niigata University Women Tokiwagi Gakuen Women 1 2.62 3.48 2.27 -9.87%
13:00 Kaspyi Aktau Bulat Temirtau
13:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Kairat Almaty Finished 0-2 19 3.96 3.85 1.97 -1.95%
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 1-0 18 1.62 4.08 6.5 -1.60%
13:00 Trakai II Stumbras Kaunas B 6 4.2 3.8 1.775 -6.07%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
11:00 Baltija Dziugas Telsiai Finished 2-1 8 2.2 3.72 2.9 -6.38%
14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 1-0 18 1.3 5.5 11 -4.03%
14:00 Skeid Follo Finished 1-2 15 1.3 6.5 14 0.55%
14:00 Fana Fotball Honefoss BK Finished 2-1 18 2.064 4.33 3.25 -2.26%
14:00 Kjelsaas Nybergsund Finished 3-2 15 1.9 4.2 3.85 -2.36%
14:00 Raufoss Baerum SK Finished 1-1 17 1.91 4.04 3.6 -4.66%
14:00 KFUM Brumunddal Finished 2-1 17 1.4 4.75 6.75 -6.80%
11:00 Frigg Ready Finished 1-0 15 1.97 5 3.4 -0.17%
11:00 Sola Halsen 14 1.33 6 6.5 -6.75%
11:00 Pors Grenland Sandnes Ulf II Finished 5-2 13 1.2 8.78 16.7 -0.71%
12:00 Ullern IF Holmen 9 1.91 4.75 3.8 0.28%
12:00 Brattvåg Brann II 9 1.42 5.5 8 -1.09%
12:15 Stjordals Blink Junkeren 13 1.3 6.5 7.6 -5.18%
13:00 Eidsvold TF Redalen 8 1.28 7 7.5 -5.43%
13:00 FK Tonsberg Bryne II
13:00 Førde IL Spjelkavik IL 14 2.344 4.5 2.7 -1.89%
13:00 Traeff Verdal 14 1.98 4.75 3.3 -1.83%
13:00 Lorenskog Skedsmo 10 3.1 5 1.85 -5.94%
13:00 Floya IF Mjolner 14 2.4 4.6 2.54 -2.70%
14:00 Oppsal Moss 13 3.85 5.3 1.69 -3.86%
14:00 Orn-Horten Ostsiden 13 1.7 4.7 4.46 -2.46%
14:00 Krakeroy Sprint-Jeloy 13 1.51 5.25 5.1 -4.65%
14:00 Korsvoll Valdres FK 16 1.48 5.3 6 -3.01%
14:00 Tynset Lokomotiv Oslo 13 1.7 4.5 4.2 -4.63%
14:00 Madla Flekkeroy 16 4.5 5.25 1.615 -3.09%
14:00 Staal Jørpeland Brodd 13 2.03 4.75 3 -3.52%
14:00 Fyllingsdalen Fjora 13 1.25 6.5 9.5 -5.58%
14:00 Lysekloster Varegg 10 1.333 6.5 8 -2.82%
14:00 Stord Sotra 11 2.26 4.7 2.936 0.42%
14:00 Sverresborg Kolstad Finished 3-1 16 3.6 5 1.7 -6.19%
14:00 Sortland Salangen 13 1.31 5.6 7.5 -7.00%
14:00 Harstad Skjervøy 13 1.32 5.8 7 -6.79%
15:00 Flisa Fotball Gjovik-Lyn 12 1.833 4.75 3.4 -4.78%
16:00 Valerenga Lillestrom SK 59' 3-1 23 2.18 3.62 3.66 -0.81%
12:00 Roa Women Sandviken Women Finished 4-0 15 1.38 4.75 8.5 -5.02%
13:00 Lillestrom SK Kvinner Women Valerenga Women Finished 2-1 15 1.25 7 12.5 -2.23%
13:00 Klepp Women Stabaek Women Finished 2-2 17 4.5 4.2 1.86 0.21%
13:00 Grand Bodo Women Kolbotn Women Finished 1-1 17 2.696 3.75 2.36 -5.78%
19:00 Libertad Asuncion Independiente FBC 23 1.363 5.3 10 -2.19%
19:00 Nacional Asuncion Guarani Asuncion 23 6.3 4.2 1.5814 -2.83%
17:30 Inti Gas Deportes Juan Aurich 23 1.625 4.32 6.25 -0.68%
20:00 Deportivo Municipal Alianza Atletico Sullana 24 1.6024 4.16 7 -0.73%
08:00 Loyola Meralco Sparks Stallion FC Finished 1-1 2 1.26 5.4 8.8 -8.46%
11:00 Ceres La Salle Kaya 2 1.368 5.3 5.8 -8.43%
18:15 Supersport United Orlando Pirates 22 2.736 3.1 3.16 -0.45%
10:00 Gyeongnam Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 1-1 21 2.38 3.46 3.5 0.51%
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 Suwon City Finished 0-1 20 2.16 3.5 3.56 -2.87%
09:00 Jeju United Pohang Steelers Finished 3-0 22 1.8 4.2 6.65 5.93%
10:00 Gwangju FC Jeonnam Dragons Finished 1-2 21 2.73 3.35 2.95 -0.38%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Incheon United Finished 1-2 21 1.88 3.65 5.3 0.55%
19:00 Getafe Tenerife 24 1.8 3.75 6.4 2.20%
16:00 Malaga II AD Union Adarve 52' 1-0 14 1.22 6.2 13.5 -5.22%
16:30 Atletico Astorga CD Vitoria 43' 1-1 13 1.67 3.78 5.25 -5.11%
17:00 Pena Sport Naxara 17' 0-1 13 2.02 4 3.55 -2.60%
18:00 Olimpic Xativa Ecija Balompie 12 1.5 4.2 9 -1.56%
11:00 Ang Thong FC Prachuap 1 2.25 2.95 2.85 -11.84%
11:00 Army United Nong Bua Pitchaya Finished 1-2 4 1.53 4.35 5.5 -6.13%
12:00 Nakhon Pathom United FC Rayong FC Finished 1-0 4 1.82 3.85 3.75 -7.05%
12:00 Bangkok FC Chainat FC Finished 1-2 5 3.75 3.85 1.98 -3.05%
10:45 Ubon UMT United Suphanburi FC Finished 2-2 20 2.18 3.86 3.58 0.29%
11:00 Chiangrai United Ratchaburi FC Finished 4-0 20 1.7042 4.16 5.3 -1.56%
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC Chonburi Finished 5-2 20 3.36 3.6 2.37 0.27%
12:00 Pattaya United Buriram United Finished 0-2 20 8.76 5.7 1.384 -1.20%
13:00 Sisaket Bangkok Glass Finished 0-0 21 6 4.91 1.57 -0.72%
00:00 Williams Connection Club Sando Finished 3-1 8 1.21 7 8.87 -7.58%
20:00 Police FC St. Ann's Rangers 10 1.75 3.8 3.8 -8.90%
18:45 Italy U21     Germany U21 24 3.36 3.78 2.31 0.50%
18:45 Czech Republic U21     Denmark U21 24 1.6757 4.65 6.1 2.48%
00:00 Toronto     New England Revolution Finished 2-0 23 1.6154 4.65 6.1 0.20%
01:00 Houston Dynamo FC Dallas Finished 1-1 22 2.24 3.65 3.46 -0.93%
17:30 New York Red Bulls New York City 24 2.02 3.84 4.02 -0.42%
23:00 Atlanta United Colorado Rapids 24 1.533 4.65 7.11 -0.80%
23:00 Philadelphia Union Washington DC United 23 1.6711 4.15 5.8 -1.16%
23:30 Columbus Crew     Montreal Impact 24 1.6667 4.4 5.4 -1.23%
USA ‐ NASL
23:30 Carolina RailHawks Indy Eleven 20 2.525 3.4 2.97 -2.62%
23:30 Miami Blues New York Cosmos 20 1.975 3.45 4.3 -2.79%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
02:00 Hotspur Women Women Primero Mayo Women 2 2.016 4 2.75 -9.88%
03:30 West Coast Wildkatz Women Fresno Freeze Women 3 2.4 3.98 2.392 -7.92%
18:00 Columbus Eagles Women Cincinnati Sirens Women 2 2.27 4 2.4 -9.68%
19:00 New York Magic Women New Jersey Copa Women 2 19 9 1.08 -8.23%
19:30 Orlando Pride Women Houston Dash Women 15 1.42 4.9 6.6 -5.64%
20:00 Boston Breakers Women North Carolina Courage Women 14 3.54 3.68 2.032 -4.43%
23:00 Washington Spirit Women Portland Thorns Women 10 2.56 3.44 2.64 -5.67%
23:00 Austin Elite Women Shreveport Lady Rafters Women 2 28 13 1.04 -6.91%
00:00 VSLT FC Sioux Falls 8 2 4.33 4 1.94%
21:00 Jacksonville Armada U23 Beaches FC 3 1.75 4.2 3.4 -9.39%
23:00 Brooklyn Italians Greater Lowell Utd 8 1.51 4.2 5.25 -8.33%
23:00 TSF FC Seacoast United Phantoms 2 1.344 5 6 -9.97%
23:00 AFC Ann Arbor FC Indiana 2 1.144 7 11.5 -9.42%
USA ‐ USL
18:00 Ottawa Fury     New York Red Bulls II 17 1.9091 3.66 4.12 -3.82%
22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II     OKC Energy 18 2.75 3.5 2.51 -4.56%
23:00 Harrisburg Islanders Louisville City FC 18 7.4 4 1.5 -4.93%
23:00 Charleston Battery     Toronto II 18 1.37 4.5 7.8 -7.44%
23:00 FC Cincinnati Saint Louis FC 18 2 3.8 4 -1.30%
23:00 Richmond Kickers Charlotte Independence 18 2.55 3.5 2.7 -4.60%
18:00 Rampla Juniors Centro Atletico Fenix 24 2.544 3.26 3.38 0.43%
18:00 Danubio FC Racing Club Montevideo 24 2.592 3.51 2.97 -0.73%
21:00 Penarol Montevideo Plaza Colonia 24 1.52 4.5 7.3 -1.68%
13:00 CA Rentistas Central Espanol Finished 2-3 12 3.2 3.27 2.52 -1.49%
18:00 Villa Teresa Torque 14 2.375 3.27 2.795 -7.80%
18:00 CA Progreso Deportivo Maldonado 14 2.2 3.3 4.2 0.43%
18:00 Oriental La Paz Canadian SC 1 2.6 3.19 2.42 -10.02%
18:00 Huracan DPA Cerrito CS 12 3.75 3.3 2.2 -2.37%
18:00 Cerro Largo Villa Espanola 1 1.845 3.3 3.76 -9.99%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:30 FK Obod Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 1-4 15 20 12.5 1.1667 1.31%
10:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa Shb Da Nang Finished 3-2 16 1.816 3.85 4.5 -3.16%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Becamex Binh Duong Finished 2-1 16 2.51 3.6 3.1 0.12%
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An Than Quang Ninh Finished 1-1 16 2.7 3.6 2.5 -4.59%
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Nhs Quang Nam Finished 0-3 16 2.44 3.65 3.035 -1.31%
10:30 Dong Tam Long An CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 2-3 14 3.11 3.6 2.33 -2.77%
11:00 Saigon FC XSKT Can Tho Finished 2-1 17 1.3636 5.6 9.1 -2.13%
11:30 Hanoi T&T FC Vicem Hai Phong Finished 2-0 17 1.97 3.75 4 -2.37%
Data from Jun 24, 2017, 17:16
0.20063614845276