• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 16, 2017

Jul 16, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Brown De Adrogue Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 0-1 21 2.47 3.3 3.26 -1.44%
16:15 Guillermo Brown Club Almagro Finished 1-0 22 1.55 3.75 10.5 -0.70%
18:00 Villa Dalmine Independiente Rivadavia Finished 0-2 21 3.7 3.22 2.35 -0.63%
18:15 Chacarita Juniors Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 0-0 21 1.4 4.5 11.6 -2.22%
18:30 All Boys Floresta Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 1-0 21 1.62 3.71 8.9 0.08%
19:00 Instituto de Cordoba Nueva Chicago Finished 1-0 22 2.38 3.25 3.44 -1.82%
05:00 Gungahlin FC Monaro Panthers Finished 2-0 12 1.26 5.75 9 -7.29%
05:15 Ipswich Knights SC Eastern Suburbs Finished 3-1 16 4.2 4.84 1.67 -4.17%
08:00 Souths United Grange Thistle Finished 1-1 16 1.53 4.75 5.2 -5.34%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons Sydney Olympic Finished 4-0 18 1.84 4.85 3.96 -0.22%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns Manly United FC Finished 0-2 20 2.23 4.4 2.93 -1.67%
06:00 Sydney United Sydney FC U21 Finished 2-1 19 1.4 6 8 -0.59%
06:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Parramatta Eagles Finished 6-0 17 1.08 13 31 -3.39%
04:30 Broadmeadow Magic FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 3-0 15 1.4 4.97 6.5 -6.48%
04:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Edgeworth Eagles Finished 1-0 15 2.85 3.84 2.16 -6.91%
07:00 Acacia Ridge Brisbane Knights 6 2.6 4.2 2.22 -6.82%
04:00 South Hobart Clarence United Finished 4-1 7 1.02 26 37 -4.39%
05:00 Melbourne City U21 Springvale White Eagles 1 1.95 4 2.8 -10.71%
05:00 Nunawading City Dandenong City SC 1 6.5 5.75 1.285 -9.58%
05:00 Alamein Women Bulleen Lions Women 7 1.55 4.5 6.5 -2.08%
06:00 Geelong Galaxy Women Bayside United Women 8 1.11 9 19 -6.07%
01:00 Gold Coast City Women Eastern Suburbs Women 1 2.9 5 1.7 -11.74%
06:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Women The Gap Women
06:00 Sydney University Women Blacktown Spartans Women 2 1.5 5 4.95 -6.43%
07:00 Western Pride Women University Of Queensland Women 1 21 15 1.001 -10.18%
Austria ‐ Cup
08:30 FC Schwarzach Union St. Florian Finished 0-3 12 3.8 3.92 1.9 -4.27%
09:00 Dornbirn Rheindorf Altach Finished 1-5 17 9 5.25 1.35 -4.06%
13:30 FC Hard Sturm Graz Finished 0-3 16 17 8.5 1.144 -4.82%
14:00 FC Karabakh Wien Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 1-5 16 3.56 3.62 2.11 -3.01%
14:00 AS Koma Elektra FCM Traiskirchen Finished 2-1 13 3.2 3.88 2.1 -4.44%
14:00 SC Schwaz Rapid Vienna Finished 0-2 14 15 8.4 1.16 -4.56%
16:30 SAK Klagenfurt TSV Hartberg Finished 0-5 14 12 6.5 1.3 -0.64%
13:00 Barcelona RJ Barra Da Tijuca RJ 12 2.15 3.3 3.2 -7.46%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Sao Goncalo 9 2.1 3.3 3.58 -5.53%
13:30 Marcilio Dias Operario Mafra 2 1.62 3.25 4.5 -12.83%
18:00 Juventus SC Barra FC 3 1.93 3.4 3.45 -9.26%
18:30 Hercilio Luz Camboriu 3 1.77 3.65 4.3 -6.67%
13:00 Taquaritinga Primavera SP 13 3 3.44 2.3 -5.55%
13:00 GE Osasco SP Brasilis SP 12 3.3 3.39 2.425 -1.03%
18:00 Osvaldo Cruz Vocem Finished 0-0 13 4 3.51 1.96 -4.32%
18:30 Gremio Prudente Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes
14:00 Sao Jose RS U20 Internacional RS U20 12 3 3.75 2.06 -7.87%
19:00 Portuguesa SP Juventus SP Finished 3-0 14 2.2 3.25 3.5 -4.58%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
14:00 Palmeiras SP Vitoria BA Finished 4-2 21 1.2941 6 13.3 -1.44%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Flamengo RJ Finished 1-1 23 2.55 3.35 3.18 -0.51%
19:00 Chapecoense Sao Paulo SP Finished 2-0 23 2.84 3.35 2.78 -1.02%
19:00 Gremio RS Ponte Preta SP Finished 3-1 23 1.5319 4.4 7.61 -1.13%
19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Santos SP Finished 0-0 24 2.66 3.46 3.01 0.28%
19:00 Atletico GO Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-2 22 3.48 3.58 2.31 0.04%
22:00 Coritiba PR Fluminense RJ Finished 1-2 23 2.11 3.54 3.93 -1.08%
22:00 Bahia BA Avai SC Finished 1-1 23 1.53 4.21 8.64 -0.68%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Luverdense MT ABC RN Finished 1-0 22 1.8264 3.59 5.75 0.00%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 ASA Arapiraca CS Alagoano Finished 0-0 17 2.75 3.02 3.2 -0.72%
14:00 Tupi MG Tombense MG Finished 1-0 19 2.26 3.195 3.72 -2.37%
18:00 Joinville EC Ypiranga RS Finished 2-1 20 2.2 3.25 4 -1.21%
21:00 Fortaleza Remo PA Finished 1-1 20 1.59 4.5 8 2.44%
22:00 Cuiaba MT Botafogo PB Finished 1-0 20 2.56 3.1 3.3 -1.60%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:30 Botev Plovdiv Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 0-1 19 1.9 3.86 4.65 -0.04%
18:00 Levski Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Postponed 1 4.2 3.25 1.833 -8.37%
22:00 Jamaica     El Salvador Finished 1-1 21 2.56 3.03 3.52 -0.47%
14:30 Astres Douala APEJES Finished 2-1 11 2.9 2.75 2.63 -8.15%
14:30 Bafoussam Union Sportive De Douala Finished 0-0 8 1.93 3.05 4.1 -8.25%
14:30 Union de Loum Dragon Douala Finished 1-0 11 2.28 2.84 3.3 -8.57%
15:00 Colombe Stade Renard Finished 0-1 11 2.99 2.69 2.62 -8.08%
17:00 Eding Sport Yong Sports Academy Finished 0-0 11 1.6 3.26 6.25 -8.40%
21:00 Milton SC Vorkuta 3 16 7.7 1.15 -5.83%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:45 Union La Calera Palestino Finished 1-1 14 3.8 4.2 1.85 -4.01%
16:00 Coquimbo Unido Everton Vina del Mar Finished 3-2 19 3.01 3.3 2.48 -3.71%
19:30 Nublense Universidad de Chile Finished 0-2 20 7.21 5.1 1.444 -2.66%
19:30 CDSC Iberia Universidad de Concepcion Finished 2-0 18 4.82 4.03 1.72 -3.57%
20:00 San Marcos Arica Deportes Iquique Finished 2-0 19 3.05 3.37 2.645 -0.27%
20:00 Deportes Copiapo San Luis de Quillota Finished 2-1 19 3.61 3.5 2.11 -3.54%
20:00 Cobreloa Antofagasta Finished 0-1 17 2.42 3.55 3.03 -2.43%
22:00 Union San Felipe Union Espanola Finished 1-2 20 4.2 3.96 1.9 -1.67%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Shenzhen Renren Jiangxi Liansheng 4 1.7273 3.6 4.65 -6.70%
08:00 Shanghai Sunfun Sichuan Longfor 1 15 7.5 1.0833 -10.96%
11:30 Dalian Transcendence Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 1-1 20 2.42 3.55 3.3 0.21%
11:35 Beijing Baxy Wuhan Zall Finished 1-2 20 2.47 3.55 2.86 -3.49%
11:45 Meixian Hakka Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 0-1 15 2.8 3.33 2.7 -2.71%
07:30 Changchun Yatai Guangzhou R&F Finished 3-2 21 2.15 3.62 3.74 -0.87%
11:35 Tianjin Songjiang Shanghai Shenhua Finished 3-0 20 2.23 3.72 3.65 0.89%
00:35 Envigado Independiente Medellin Finished 0-2 21 3.5 3.29 2.42 -0.29%
00:45 America de Cali Deportes Tolima Finished 3-0 21 1.57 4.1 7.8 -0.90%
20:15 Atletico Huila Deportivo Cali Finished 2-2 22 2.85 3.25 2.7 -2.81%
20:15 Jaguares De Cordoba Junior Barranquilla Finished 0-1 22 4.06 3.35 2.2 0.06%
22:15 Los Millonarios Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-1 21 1.925 3.35 4.78 -2.65%
22:30 Alianza Petrolera Aguilas Doradas Finished 2-0 22 2.11 3.2 4.35 -1.61%
16:30 Universitario de Popayan Fortaleza FC Finished 2-0 19 2.16 3.2 4.2 -1.34%
19:00 Bogota FC Barranquilla FC Finished 0-1 20 2.06 3.25 4 -4.13%
20:15 Cucuta Deportivo Llaneros FC Finished 5-0 20 1.795 3.7 5 -2.66%
20:30 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Deportes Quindio Finished 0-2 15 2.3 3.2 3.6 -2.44%
23:00 CD Real Santander Atletico FC Finished 3-1 20 1.504 4 7.1 -5.28%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 1-3 21 3.84 3.52 2.16 -0.74%
19:00 Osijek Rudes Finished 1-1 22 1.33 5.6 13 -0.73%
08:00 Sokol Usti Fastav Zlin II 7 2.4 3.85 2.6 -5.75%
15:00 Aritma Praha FC Zenit Caslav Finished 0-2 13 3 4.05 2.15 -4.34%
15:00 FC Strani Bzenec Finished 2-1 13 2.9 3.85 2.2 -5.58%
15:00 FC Vsetin Elseremo Brumov Finished 1-2 11 3.2 3.85 2.05 -5.66%
15:00 Louny Motorlet Finished 4-1 14 5.5 4.5 1.5 -6.60%
15:00 Nejdek FC Chomutov Finished 1-3 13 4.2 4.2 1.7 -6.05%
15:00 Neratovice Admira Prague Finished 2-1 13 2.7 3.81 2.3 -6.33%
15:00 Sumperk HFK Olomouc Finished 1-3 12 4.333 4 1.71 -6.15%
15:00 Horacky FK Trebic Stara Rise Finished 0-6 12 2.15 4.2 3.55 1.53%
15:00 Mseno TJ Sokol Kratonohy Finished 3-2 9 2 4 3.35 -4.63%
15:00 Hranice Kozlovice Finished 1-2 11 2 4.25 3.2 -4.56%
15:00 SK Petrin Plzen Klatovy Finished 1-2 13 3.2 3.85 2.05 -5.66%
15:00 SK Stresovice Banik Sous Finished 1-3 13 6.5 5.75 1.35 -6.41%
15:00 TJ Cerveny Kostelec FK Kraluv Dvur Finished (pen.) 0-0 13 5 4.5 1.58 -5.23%
15:00 TJ Doksy SS Ostra Finished 0-2 12 4.75 4.5 1.571 -6.48%
15:00 Velka Bites Blansko Finished 3-1 10 2.95 3.85 2.15 -6.00%
15:00 Dobris SK Kladno Finished 5-2 13 2.6 3.85 2.45 -4.99%
15:00 FK Komarov Marianske Lazne Finished 1-2 10 6.25 5.25 1.35 -8.36%
15:00 Provodov Slavicin Finished (pen.) 2-2 6 5.75 4.75 1.43 -7.73%
15:00 Bohumin Dolni Benesov Finished 4-2 14 3.8 3.85 1.85 -5.97%
15:00 Tisnov Slovan Rosice Finished (after ET) 5-4 11 4.2 4.08 1.8 -3.73%
12:00 Lyngby Silkeborg IF Finished 2-1 23 2.2 3.43 3.74 -1.33%
14:00 Hobro Helsingor Finished 2-1 23 2.1 3.45 4.18 -0.53%
16:00 Brondby IF Midtjylland Finished 4-0 22 2.29 3.72 3.21 -1.67%
17:00 Macara Ambato Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 1-0 20 4 3.47 2.11 -1.20%
17:00 Clan Juvenil LDU Quito Finished 0-0 21 4.5 3.74 1.91 -1.30%
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC Delfin Finished 1-2 21 2.9 3.22 2.64 -3.30%
21:30 Emelec Guayaquil El Nacional Quito Finished 2-1 20 1.497 4.68 7.5 -1.48%
17:00 SD Aucas America de Quito Finished 2-0 16 1.96 3.5 4 -4.39%
14:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki Mipk Finished 6-1 14 1.09 10 34 -4.47%
10:00 Honka Espoo Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 6-0 11 1.08 11 26 -5.24%
15:30 Lahti RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 1-1 22 1.62 4.2 6.53 -0.84%
15:30 Ilves Tampere HJK Helsinki Finished 1-1 22 4.78 3.6 1.9 -1.31%
15:30 VPS Vaasa Inter Turku Finished 3-2 22 2.45 3.2 3.45 -1.04%
15:30 JJK Jyvaskyla Seinajoen JK Finished 0-2 22 6.5 4.44 1.58 -1.18%
14:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 1-1
14:00 FC Ismaning Kornburg Finished 3-3 6 1.52 4.7 5.93 -3.78%
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Sonthofen Finished 2-1 7 2.14 3.88 2.7 -8.71%
13:00 TSV Lagerdorf Heider SV 9 3.1 4.35 1.99 -5.21%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Medeama SC Finished 0-3 4 2.02 2.91 3.95 -8.41%
15:00 Aduana Stars Ebusua Finished 2-0 3 1.35 4.2 11 -6.52%
15:00 Ashanti Gold Elmina Sharks Finished 1-2 3 1.45 3.69 8.24 -7.58%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Sogakope Wafa Finished 2-1 3 2.37 2.9 3 -9.10%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Liberty Professionals Finished 2-1 3 1.456 3.83 6.66 -8.93%
15:00 Tema UC Inter Allies FC Finished 3-1 3 1.856 3.03 4.39 -8.81%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:00 Vasas Budapest Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-2 21 1.8065 4.12 4.75 -0.68%
15:00 Videoton Balmazujvaros Finished 1-1 20 1.33 5.8 10.26 -2.13%
15:00 Ferencvarosi Puskas Akademia Finished 1-1 21 1.7143 4.46 5.25 0.20%
14:00 Hottur Vidir Finished 3-4 15 2.33 4.5 2.4 -6.37%
16:00 KA Akureyri IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 6-3 22 2.12 3.75 3.86 0.26%
20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavik Finished 0-1 22 3.32 3.7 2.3 -0.62%
08:00 Persija Jakarta Pusamania Borneo Finished 1-0 20 1.74 3.88 6.25 0.76%
11:30 Arema Cronus Persipura Jayapura Finished 0-2 20 2.01 3.78 4.65 2.34%
00:00 Club Leon     Herediano 5 1.55 4 6.25 -5.23%
00:30 Minnesota United     Atlas Finished 1-1 17 3.1 3.63 2.47 -0.29%
01:00 Correcaminos UAT     Murcielagos 5 2.2 3.5 3.2 -5.01%
02:00 LA Galaxy     Manchester United Finished 2-5 20 15 8.76 1.22 -0.05%
03:00 Sacramento Republic     Pachuca 10 5.5 4 1.65 -3.65%
08:30 Rakow Czestochowa     SKRA Czestochowa 9 1.31 5.5 8.1 -6.42%
09:00 SV Flexopack Sierning     LASK Linz Finished 0-8
09:00 Cracovia Krakow     Stal Mielec Finished 2-0 14 1.85 4.5 5 3.87%
09:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg     Wisla Sandomierz 12 1.5 4.4 6 -5.71%
09:00 NK Hotiza     НК Емми Бистрича 3 1.41 4.41 6.12 -9.04%
09:00 Grbalj Radanovici     Dunarea Calarasi
12:00 Chemnitzer FC     Dukla Prague Finished 2-0 22 2.53 3.6 3.09 0.34%
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II     Fortuna Koln Finished 2-0 22 3.41 3.8 2.2 -1.08%
12:00 Hallescher     Union Berlin Finished 1-5 22 4.42 3.88 1.885 -1.43%
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt     TSV Sasel 11 1.364 5.25 8.5 -3.96%
12:00 FC Gomel     Lokomotiv Tashkent 10 4.55 3.74 1.83 -3.25%
12:30 St. Pauli     FC Wil 1900 9 1.411 5.06 7.44 -3.92%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck     Werder Bremen Finished 0-3 21 3.8 3.62 2.27 2.05%
13:00 Borussia Fulda     FSV Frankfurt Finished 0-2 14 6.4 4.64 1.7 4.17%
13:00 FC Magdeburg     Erzgebirge Aue Finished 1-0 21 2.38 3.55 2.99 -3.50%
13:00 DSV Fortuna 05     TV Jahn Hiesfeld Finished 1-4 11 7 5.35 1.42 -3.29%
13:00 TSV Marl-Hüls     SV Schermbeck 11 1.364 5.65 6.75 -5.51%
13:30 Carl Zeiss Jena     Hertha Berlin Finished 0-2 20 11.68 6.6 1.2907 -1.18%
13:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt     VfL Bochum Finished 0-6 18 6.03 4.14 1.65 -1.33%
14:00 Bury     Huddersfield Town Finished 1-3 19 5.82 4.25 1.64 -1.66%
14:00 Westerlo     KV Mechelen Finished 0-6 21 3.41 3.75 2.16 -2.24%
14:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen     MSV Duisburg Finished 1-2 18 4.05 3.95 1.84 -4.17%
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98     Wallern Finished 4-3 6 1.05 12 28.75 -6.59%
14:00 Rustavi     Shukura Kobuleti
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04     Leeds United Cancelled
15:00 Casatese Rogoredo     Torino Finished 0-5
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise     Royal Charleroi Finished 0-2 21 5.01 4.25 1.71 -1.93%
15:00 Bologna     Virtus Acquaviva Finished 17-0
15:00 AS Monaco     PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-0 22 1.89 4.2 4.4 0.56%
15:00 Miedz Legnica     Maccabi Haifa 14 4.75 3.94 1.909 1.20%
15:00 Goztepe     FC Zurich Finished 1-6 18 5.89 4.3 1.606 -2.44%
15:00 Renova     FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 1.13 8.5 16 -6.11%
15:00 Manisaspor     Zob Ahan 7 3.05 3.75 2.26 -3.57%
15:00 Levadiakos     Lamia 1964 7 2.5 3.31 2.71 -6.64%
15:30 Renova     Struga Trim Lum
16:00 Etoile Sahel     Valencia Cancelled
16:00 Lens     Standard Liege Finished 0-2 18 3.87 3.89 1.94 -3.00%
16:00 SC Varzim     Portimonense Finished 1-2 9 3.5 3.4 2.07 -5.92%
16:00 SV Darmstadt 98     Caykur Rizespor 1 2.79 4.06 2.02 -9.07%
17:00 Slavia Prague     Nice Finished 4-1 21 2.62 3.74 2.72 -1.64%
17:00 SV Buchelberg II     Germania Winden 4 2.4 4.333 2.32 -7.28%
17:30 Borac Banja Luka     NK Rijeka Vitez 10 1.8 4.1 4.2 -3.62%
18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes     Belenenses Finished 4-1 8 4.04 3.75 1.95 -2.63%
09:30 Burkina Faso     North Korea Finished (pen.) 3-3 8 3.42 3.6 2.23 -1.83%
12:30 Thailand     Belarus Finished (pen.) 0-0 10 1.69 3.84 5.83 -2.31%
13:00 Swaziland     Zambia Finished 0-4
14:00 Namibia     Zimbabwe Finished 1-0 5 3.78 3.1 2.1 -5.96%
15:00 Togo     Benin Finished 1-1
16:00 Liberia     Mauritania Finished 0-2
08:00 Japan U16 Women     Canada U17 Women Finished 3-1 6 2 3.65 3.3 -7.15%
11:35 China U16 Women     USA U17 Women Finished 5-4 6 3.6 3.8 1.92 -5.82%
15:00 Bray Wanderers Cork City Finished 0-2 21 6.5 4.73 1.5525 -0.93%
05:30 Setagaya Sfida women Yokohama Seagulls Women 2 1.685 4 3.75 -9.92%
08:00 Nagano Parceiro Women NTV Beleza Women 2 3.5 3.68 1.85 -8.92%
09:00 Nagoya Grampus Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-0 23 2.25 3.45 3.64 -0.89%
09:00 Machida Zelvia Mito Hollyhock Finished 2-0 23 2.78 3.2 3.06 0.10%
09:00 Ehime FC Oita Trinita Finished 2-2 23 3.06 3.3 2.75 0.66%
09:30 Tokushima Vortis Kyoto Sanga Finished 1-1 20 2.09 3.68 4.2 1.18%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare Tokyo Verdy Finished 2-0 21 2.12 3.52 4.1 0.03%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-3 22 6.8 4 1.6757 0.62%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto JEF United Ichihara Finished 1-0 22 4.75 3.98 1.8475 -0.30%
06:00 SC Sagamihara Kagoshima United FC Finished 1-3 16 2.504 3.4 3.8 4.53%
06:00 Fukushima Utd Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 3-2 14 2.2 3.31 3.2 -6.47%
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu Grulla Morioka Finished 1-0 16 1.45 4.8 8 -2.25%
08:00 Yokohama SCC Fujieda MYFC Finished 1-1 15 4 4.08 1.85 -3.44%
02:00 Norddea Hokkaido Women Tokiwagi Gakuen Women 2 2.62 3.5 2.27 -9.74%
02:00 Yamato Sylphid Women Jumonji Ventus Women 2 2.22 3.6 2.616 -9.95%
02:00 Fukushima Women Fukuoka J Anclas Women 2 2.12 3.5 2.784 -10.44%
07:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University Women Bunnys Kyoto Women 2 3.56 3.6 1.815 -9.88%
12:00 Bulat Temirtau Kairat Academy Finished 2-3 8 2.895 3.37 2.36 -6.18%
13:00 FK Baykonur Kyzylorda FK Kyran Shymkent Finished 4-0 11 2.25 3.25 3.13 -6.68%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Chemelil Sugar Finished 2-0 16 2.46 3 3.04 -6.44%
14:00 Jelgava Rigas FS Finished 1-1 17 2.59 3.2 2.87 -4.49%
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja FS Metta-Lu Finished 0-1 20 1.545 4.66 6.9 -0.67%
08:45 Sime Darby Terengganu 5 1.632 3.84 4.44 -8.96%
12:45 DBKL KDMM 5 1.632 3.84 4.44 -8.96%
12:45 SAMB FC Petaling Jaya 5 2.27 3.03 3.03 -9.14%
21:30 Queretaro Club America Finished 2-0 18 4.15 3.46 2.05 -1.75%
15:30 Olimpia Balti Milsami Orhei Finished 0-1 11 2.7 3.5 2.9 -0.09%
15:30 Dacia Chisinau Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 1-1 8 3.15 3.46 2.375 -2.68%
16:00 Notodden FK Honefoss BK Finished 1-2 14 1.4 5.14 8.1 -3.13%
13:00 Salangen Skedsmo Finished 3-1 11 5.25 5.75 1.4 -7.29%
14:00 Lorenskog Lillestrom II Finished 1-2 14 1.65 4.6 4.1 -6.31%
16:00 Korsvoll Gjovik-Lyn Finished 2-1 14 1.49 4.95 5.5 -5.21%
16:00 Tynset Lyn Oslo Finished 0-2 8 5.1 6 1.4 -7.15%
16:00 Redalen Lokomotiv Oslo Finished 2-2 12 2.3 4.7 2.4 -6.03%
16:00 Eidsvold TF Valdres FK Finished 2-0 11 1.4 5.5 5.91 -6.13%
16:00 Frigg Lillehammer Finished 2-5 12 1.81 4.65 3.6 -4.34%
16:00 Odds BK Viking Finished 0-2 22 1.73 4.1 5.5 -0.37%
16:00 Molde Stromsgodset Finished 0-0 22 1.8 4.1 5 0.05%
16:00 Sandefjord Tromso Finished 3-0 21 2.73 3.4 2.87 -0.88%
16:00 Haugesund Aalesund Finished 2-0 23 2.12 3.6 4 0.05%
18:00 Brann Sarpsborg 08 Finished 0-1 23 2.53 3.4 3.27 0.48%
00:00 Plaza Amador Chorrillo FC Finished 3-0 8 2.82 3.3 3.5 6.00%
21:00 Atletico Veraguense Santa Gema Finished 2-1 11 2.14 3.25 3.4 -6.46%
01:00 Sport Rosario Universitario Deportes Finished 0-0 23 2.26 3.34 3.64 -1.63%
16:00 Sporting Cristal UTC Cajamarca Finished 1-0 22 1.625 4.15 6.4 -1.24%
18:15 FBC Melgar Union Comercio Finished 2-1 23 1.33 5.75 10.04 -2.48%
20:30 Alianza Lima Sport Huancayo Finished 3-3 23 1.6849 4.14 5.8 -0.74%
08:00 Kaya JP Voltes FC 3 2.496 3.66 2.496 -6.93%
11:00 Ilocos United Stallion FC 3 2.53 3.54 2.5 -7.21%
Poland ‐ Cup
09:00 Zagłębie II Lubin Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Finished 0-1 11 3.1 3.45 2.3 -4.51%
15:00 KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 1-3 4 4.5 3.6 1.78 -5.82%
15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala GKS Belchatow Finished 2-6 6 3.1 3.48 2.2 -6.06%
13:30 Arka Gdynia Slask Wroclaw Finished 2-0 23 2.58 3.35 3.13 -0.56%
13:30 LKS Nieciecza Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 0-1 23 2.78 3.34 2.96 0.31%
16:00 Lech Poznan Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 0-0 23 1.62 4.4 6.65 0.51%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 Astra Giurgiu Sepsi Finished 1-0 21 1.694 3.92 6 -1.19%
18:00 FCSB Voluntari Finished 2-1 22 1.4367 4.8 9.6 -0.85%
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Dinamo St. Petersburg Finished 0-1 20 2.896 3.31 2.64 -2.55%
08:30 Rubin Kazan U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 2-1 14 2.58 3.65 2.448 -6.55%
08:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 0-2 22 11 5 1.4016 -0.44%
14:30 Rubin Kazan FC Krasnodar Finished 1-2 22 2.72 3.1 3.34 1.05%
18:30 Akhmat Grozny Amkar Perm Finished 1-0 21 1.9174 3.54 5.9 2.72%
16:00 Krsko Posavlje ND Gorica Finished 2-1 22 3.7 3.35 2.2 -2.28%
16:00 Rudar Velenje Domzale Finished 2-1 22 4.21 3.52 2.08 -0.24%
18:20 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Celje Finished 3-1 22 1.6711 3.95 6.5 -0.54%
10:00 Ansan Greeners Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 1-1 21 4.64 3.5 1.95 -1.39%
10:00 Incheon United Gangwon Finished 1-1 22 3.44 3.4 2.45 0.71%
10:00 Jeju United FC Seoul Finished 1-2 21 2.16 3.6 3.75 -0.74%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-3 22 6.5 4.24 1.65 0.43%
13:00 Orebro IFK Goteborg Finished 4-2 23 3.54 3.66 2.28 0.57%
15:30 Ostersunds FK Djurgardens Finished 2-1 23 2.95 3.5 2.7 0.50%
15:30 AIK Solna IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 1-0 23 2 3.72 4.15 -0.97%
12:00 Umea FC Vasteras SK Finished 2-1 19 2.36 3.82 2.95 -2.39%
12:00 IK Brage Tegs SK Finished 2-1 18 1.537 4.6 6.15 -2.97%
14:00 Angelholms FF Qviding FIF Finished 1-2 18 1.78 3.75 5.05 -2.58%
14:00 Rosengard FK Karlskrona Finished 1-5 17 3.32 3.88 2.28 0.25%
14:00 Assyriska Sandvikens IF Finished 3-1 19 1.95 3.9 3.97 -2.07%
15:00 Enskede IK Carlstad United Finished 0-1 19 2.95 3.97 2.41 -0.58%
11:00 Ostersunds FK Women Holmalunds IF Women 6 2.98 3.95 2.1 -6.10%
13:30 Uppsala Women Assi Women 8 1.63 3.8 5 -7.12%
12:00 Air Force Central Ang Thong FC Finished 1-0 3 1.59 3.85 5.5 -6.58%
16:00 Netherlands Women     Norway Women Finished 1-0 20 2.52 3.36 3.25 -0.21%
18:45 Denmark Women     Belgium Women Finished 1-0 19 1.775 3.9 5 -1.94%
USA ‐ NASL
01:00 Edmonton New York Cosmos Finished 0-1 19 3.24 3.3 2.41 -2.59%
02:00 San Francisco Deltas Miami Blues Finished 1-3 19 4.6 3.56 2.02 0.67%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:30 Houston Dash Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 2-1 14 2.09 3.6 3.4 -4.79%
01:00 SoCal Women LA Villa Women 1 2.79 4.06 2.02 -9.07%
02:00 Seattle Reign Women Boston Breakers Women Finished 1-1 15 1.456 4.52 6.6 -5.62%
17:30 Long Island Rough Riders Women Lancaster Inferno Women 9 1.3 5.73 6.78 -8.36%
22:00 FC Pride Women Cincinnati Sirens Women
USA ‐ USL
00:30 Saint Louis FC Charleston Battery Finished 1-0 15 3.6 3.66 2.16 -1.38%
21:00 Portland Timbers II Swope Park Finished 0-1 15 5.5 4.05 1.675 -2.51%
21:00 Seattle Sounders II Orange County Blues Finished 1-2 15 2.24 4 2.85 -4.52%
USA ‐ USL Pro
02:00 Ventura County Fusion Fresno Fuego
03:00 Phoenix Rising Colorado Springs Switchbacks Finished 2-1 11 2 4 4.5 2.86%
15:00 Hirnyk-Sport FC Poltava Finished 0-1 15 1.9 3.46 4.55 -3.39%
14:00 Illichivec Mariupol Veres Rivne Finished 0-0 19 1.8475 3.68 5.3 -0.17%
14:00 Karpaty Lviv Zirka Kirovohrad Finished 1-1 17 1.6993 3.9 6.94 1.11%
16:30 Zorya Lugansk Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk Finished 0-1 20 1.1727 8.7 23 -1.10%
16:30 Oleksandria Olimpik Donetsk Finished 0-2 21 1.8 3.74 6.25 1.74%
19:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo Club Nacional de Football Finished 0-1 18 3.36 3.46 2.304 -2.02%
15:00 Estudiantes de Merida Zulia FC Finished 3-1 18 2.8 3.25 3.1 1.27%
19:00 Atletico Socopo Deportivo La Guaira Finished 2-1 18 3.4 3.37 2.31 -2.32%
20:00 Aragua FC Zamora FC Finished 1-1 19 2.75 3.43 2.896 -0.05%
20:00 Metropolitanos Atletico Venezuela Finished 1-1 18 3 3.4 2.635 -0.69%
21:00 Mineros de Guayana Carabobo Finished 3-2 16 2.24 3.45 3.36 -3.28%
Data from Jul 28, 2017, 04:34
3.0343639850616