• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 19, 2017

Jul 19, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:30 Australia U23     Brunei U23 Finished 2-0 6 1.02 34 51 -2.86%
08:30 Japan U23     Philippines U23 Finished 8-0 6 1.02 23 67 -3.73%
09:00 Indonesia U23     Malaysia U23 Finished 0-3 14 2.17 3.53 3.25 -4.93%
09:00 South Korea U23     Macau U23 Finished 10-0 2 1.01 17 32.62 -7.37%
11:30 China U23     Cambodia U23 Finished 0-0 10 1.04 19 41 -3.71%
11:30 Myanmar U23     Singapore U23 Finished 2-0 16 1.63 4.1 6 -2.35%
12:00 Thailand U23     Mongolia U23 Finished 1-1 8 1.01 34 51 -3.76%
12:00 Vietnam U23     East Timor U23 Finished 4-0 10 1.0303 21 35.99 -4.40%
13:00 Kyrgyzstan U23     Iran U23 Finished 1-2 15 10.21 6.1 1.3 -3.02%
13:30 Jordan U23     Bangladesh U23 Finished 7-0 15 1.13 8 23 -5.07%
14:00 Syria U23     India U23 Finished 2-0 16 1.4 7 8.3 2.29%
14:25 United Arab Emirates U23     Uzbekistan U23 Finished 0-2 17 2.28 3.44 3.57 -0.93%
14:55 Iraq U23     Afghanistan U23 Finished 8-0 13 1.13 12.5 32 0.38%
16:30 Tajikistan U23     Palestine U23 Finished 2-2 15 4.2 3.76 1.97 -1.15%
17:00 Qatar U23     Turkmenistan U23 Finished 2-0 16 1.3 6.7 12.82 0.35%
17:15 Lebanon U23     Nepal U23 15 1.256 6.89 15 -0.79%
17:55 Saudi Arabia U23     Bahrain U23 Finished 3-1 16 1.45 4.81 8.59 -1.38%
Argentina ‐ Cup
22:00 Argentinos Juniors Instituto de Cordoba Finished 0-1 21 1.73 3.67 6.3 -0.92%
18:00 Defensores Unidos San Miguel
09:30 Mitchelton Acacia Ridge 3 1.192 6.87 9.5 -8.24%
10:45 Canning City Gosnells City 2 2.216 3.8 2.77 -7.01%
11:00 FK Zorka BDU Minsk FC Baranovichi Finished 1-1 11 1.65 3.75 5.25 -5.94%
15:00 Torpedo Minsk Luch Minsk Finished 0-1 12 2.61 3.44 2.65 -4.87%
15:00 Belshina Bobruisk Neman Agro Finished 7-0 13 1.55 4.333 7.7 -0.58%
15:00 Gomelzheldortrans Granit Mikashevichi Finished 1-1 12 2.07 3.4 3.5 -5.92%
15:00 FK Lida Slonim Finished 1-1 11 2.61 3.25 2.61 -6.89%
15:30 Volna Pinsk FC Smorgon Finished 4-0 12 2.05 3.3 3.3 -8.58%
15:30 Osipovichi FC Smolevichi STI Finished 1-2 11 4.33 3.86 1.8 -4.36%
16:00 FK Khimik Svetlogorsk Orsha Finished 4-2 11 2.81 3.45 2.37 -6.34%
23:30 Aparecida GO Santa Helena 2 1.91 3.4 3.4 -10.06%
23:30 Trindade GO ASEEV GO 1 1.62 3.75 4.33 -10.31%
18:00 Figueirense U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 1-1 15 2.51 3.4 2.65 -6.53%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 2-0 16 2.95 3.5 2.27 -6.12%
18:00 Coritiba U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 3-1 15 2.84 3.4 2.6 -2.99%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Chapecoense U20 Finished 0-1 14 1.909 3.66 3.92 -4.96%
19:00 Goias EC U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 2-2 15 3.5 3.6 2.05 -4.88%
23:30 Hercilio Luz Guarani Palhoca Finished 1-0 5 1.94 3.4 3.4 -9.40%
23:30 Marcilio Dias Concordia AC 5 2.02 3.25 3.3 -9.57%
18:00 Juventus SP Nacional SP Finished 1-2 16 2.23 3.5 3.3 -3.58%
18:00 Santos SP Portuguesa SP Finished 0-1 12 2.9 3.35 2.3 -7.25%
18:00 Atibaia SP Audax SP Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.3 3.25 -5.23%
23:00 Inter Limeira SP Taboao da Serra SP Finished 4-2 13 1.92 3.5 4.2 -4.27%
23:00 CA Linense SP Penapolense SP Finished 3-1 11 2.65 3.5 2.608 -4.44%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
18:00 Madureira RJ Sao Goncalo Finished 1-3 8 1.571 3.85 5.35 -7.68%
18:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Campos AA Finished 1-0 10 1.833 3.54 3.8 -8.36%
18:00 Bangu RJ Serrano RJ Finished 2-1 11 1.444 4.76 7.5 -3.47%
18:00 Boavista RJ Olaria RJ 3 1.46 4.1 6 -8.72%
18:00 Resende RJ Barcelona Esportivo Capela 2 1.64 3.76 4.33 -9.64%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:30 Vitoria BA Gremio RS Finished 1-3 23 3.28 3.44 2.46 -0.21%
22:30 Santos SP Chapecoense Finished 1-0 23 1.7874 3.86 5.44 -0.24%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Boa MG Criciuma Finished 2-0 22 2.43 3.15 3.62 -0.52%
00:30 Internacional RS Luverdense MT Finished 1-0 22 1.3497 5.01 12.97 -1.73%
20:00 Dominican Republic U20 Women     Antigua and Barbuda U20 Women
22:00 Costa Rica     Panama Finished 1-0 22 3 3.01 3.1 1.20%
14:30 New Star Aigle Royal Menoua Finished 3-0 10 2.45 2.65 3.25 -8.53%
14:30 Bamboutos Mbouda Lion Blesse Finished 1-0 8 2 2.65 4.4 -9.47%
14:30 Feutcheu Unisport de Bafang Finished 1-0 10 1.96 2.75 4.6 -8.36%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:30 Universidad Catolica Rangers De Talca
China ‐ FA Cup
10:00 Tianjin Songjiang Shanghai East Asia Finished 3-0 18 2.9 3.66 2.8 2.54%
12:00 Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 4-2 20 2.48 3.7 3.11 0.50%
12:00 Shandong Luneng Shanghai Shenhua Finished 1-3 21 1.71 4.25 5.6 0.13%
01:00 Deportivo Pasto Tigres Zipaquira Finished 3-1 22 1.55 4.05 7.89 -1.85%
21:00 La Equidad Bogota Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 2-1 22 1.85 3.4 5.9 -0.41%
23:00 Independiente Medellin Atletico Huila Finished 1-1 20 1.4237 4.65 8.9 -2.89%
15:00 Jesenik SFC Opava Finished 2-4 9 11.5 7 1.19 -6.56%
16:00 Marianske Lazne Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-4 6 11.5 6.75 1.21 -5.80%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:30 Flora Tallinn III Welco Elekter Finished 0-2
16:00 GBK Kokkola PK-37 Finished 2-2 18 1.64 4.26 6.4 -0.07%
15:30 AC Oulu OPS Oulu Finished 0-0 21 1.578 4.58 6.1 -1.57%
15:30 FC Haka IF Gnistan Finished 2-1 21 1.409 5.3 8.1 -2.14%
15:30 EIF Ekenas Honka Espoo Finished 0-0 21 6.4 4.48 1.5952 -0.63%
15:30 FF Jaro KPV Kokkola Finished 1-1 21 3.48 3.78 2.31 1.54%
15:30 TPS Turku Grankulla IFK Finished 3-0 20 1.2427 7.3 15 -0.83%
17:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg TSV Havelse 4 4.1 4 1.65 -9.09%
17:15 Arminia Hannover TUS Sulingen 2 1.768 4 3.4 -9.89%
17:15 SV Gehrden Eintracht Northeim 2 11 8.5 1.13 -8.55%
16:30 Spvgg Ansbach Schweinfurt II Finished 1-2 6 1.35 5.95 6.75 -5.39%
16:30 VfB Oldenburg SV Meppen Finished 2-0 14 4.95 4 1.78 -1.36%
18:00 Wunstorf Germania Egestorf-Langreder 11 3.2 4 2.03 -5.22%
11:30 Sriwijaya FC Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 2-2 21 1.76 4.02 5.5 0.12%
11:20 Bayern Munchen     Arsenal Finished (pen.) 1-1 23 1.55 5.4 6.8 2.31%
01:00 Murcielagos     Club America 8 3.3 3.6 2.45 1.12%
02:00 Monterrey     Juventus Cancelled
08:00 MTK Budapest II     Szigetszentmiklos 5 1.51 4 5.36 -8.99%
08:00 Ripensia Timisoara     Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 1-3 8 2.5 3.64 2.5 -6.95%
08:00 OFK Belgrade     FK IM Rakovica Finished 2-1 6 1.23 6.5 8 -8.41%
08:00 AFC Harman     ASA Targu Mures Finished 0-1 6 2.93 3.8 2.02 -9.05%
08:55 BKS Stal Bielsko Biala     Rozwoj Katowice Finished 1-1 16 3.8 3.75 1.88 -5.81%
09:00 Moreirense     Pacos Ferreira Finished 0-1 20 2.86 3.28 2.8 -1.15%
11:00 Inglewood United     Perth Glory Finished 3-1 18 13.5 7.25 1.23 -2.44%
11:00 Benfica B     Brentford U23 6 1.9 3.65 3.5 -7.92%
12:00 Persija Jakarta     RCD Espanyol Finished 0-7 13 25 11.5 1.11 -2.71%
12:00 Lokomotiva Kosice     Cegledi VSE Finished 2-1 14 2.5 3.45 2.75 -5.08%
12:00 Schalke 04     Besiktas Finished 3-2 16 1.98 3.7 4.07 -2.06%
12:30 Radnicki Nis     Dinamo Vranje Finished 0-0 8 1.57 4.1 5.4 -6.19%
13:00 Sparta Rotterdam     Club Brugge Finished 1-1 20 4.3333 3.85 1.86 -2.74%
14:00 Lierse     RKC Waalwijk Finished 2-1 18 2.2 3.64 3.41 -2.20%
14:30 Atalanta     Brusaporto Finished 15-0
14:30 Gornik Leczna     Radomiak Radom Finished 2-2 17 1.63 4.4 4.95 -4.10%
15:00 Triestina     Lazio Finished 0-3 2 37 26 1.01 -5.27%
15:00 Genoa     Goztepe Cancelled 15 1.3 6.3 11.25 -1.66%
15:00 Bekescsaba     Salgotarjani 7 1.3 5 8 -8.61%
15:00 Trinec U19     Cesky Tesin 6 2.35 4 2.35 -9.18%
15:00 KFC Komarno     Videoton II Finished 1-1 9 1.45 4.4 6.5 -6.61%
15:00 LKS Lodz     Sokol Aleksandrow Finished 2-0 15 1.77 3.9 4.75 -3.09%
15:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Slovacko II 7 1.65 4.2 4.75 -5.18%
15:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     Monori Finished 7-1 13 1.65 4.25 6 -0.80%
15:00 Velke Mezirici     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-2 9 8.5 6.5 1.22 -8.35%
15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia     Alki Oroklinis Finished 2-1 15 6.7 4.42 1.78 6.69%
15:00 BKV Elore     Budaorsi Finished 0-0 6 4.2 3.9 1.75 -6.19%
15:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 2-0 14 1.72 4 4.5 -5.09%
15:00 Format Martin     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 1-6 16 5.3 4.25 1.571 -5.71%
15:00 Atalanta     АСД Брусапорто 2 1.01 26 37 -5.27%
15:00 Gyori ETO     Csornai SE 4 1.63 4.5 3.85 -8.71%
15:00 Decic Tuzi     Dunarea Calarasi 3 1.975 3.44 3.5 -7.64%
15:00 Spal 2013     Campodarsego Finished 4-0 7 1.025 19.5 35 -5.25%
15:30 Fiorentina     Trento Finished 5-0 3 1.01 26 54 -4.50%
15:30 HFK Olomouc     Novy Jicin Finished 1-0 10 1.77 3.94 4 -6.44%
15:30 Academy Pandev U19     Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 2-1 6 3.3 3.3 2.02 -9.18%
15:30 Dinamo Pancevo     Cukaricki Stankom 2 3.3 4.5 1.712 -9.86%
15:30 Platanias     Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 1-0 6 2.1 3.58 4.1 0.06%
16:00 Reims     Royal Charleroi Finished 0-3
16:00 Caen     Lorient Finished 2-1 19 2.392 3.4 3.28 -1.68%
16:00 FSV Mainz 05     FC Tokyo Finished 5-2 18 1.375 5.05 8.65 -3.93%
16:00 CD Feirense     Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 1-3 23 4.95 3.55 1.9 -0.99%
16:00 SC Freiburg     Konyaspor Finished 2-0 22 1.4219 5 9 -1.42%
16:00 Wormatia Worms     TSG Pfeddersheim
16:00 Sigma Olomouc     Maccabi Haifa Finished 5-0 1 2.75 3.4 2.25 -9.27%
16:00 Udinese     Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 4-1 19 1.455 5.1 8.82 0.33%
16:00 Kustosija     Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 3-1 6 2.22 3.4 2.8 -9.23%
16:00 Pogon Siedlce     Maccabi Netanya Finished 1-1 18 3.44 3.47 2.27 -1.90%
16:00 Bocholter VV     Racing Genk Finished 2-7 10 22 12.5 1.083 -4.65%
16:00 CSMS Iasi     Stiinta Miroslava 1 1.25 5 7.5 -11.76%
16:00 Mohelnice     Vysoke Myto Finished 1-2 1 1.6 3.6 4.3 -11.92%
16:00 Frydlant     Frydek Mistek Finished 1-3 10 6.7 4.7 1.41 -6.65%
16:00 КС Кузния Устрон     KS Czarni Jaworze 2 1.33 5.5 7.5 -6.28%
16:00 NK Hotiza     Zalaegerszegi Finished 0-1 8 5.2 5.3 1.45 -6.60%
16:00 SS Ostra     Bohemians 1905 U21 6 2.45 3.75 2.41 -8.24%
16:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf     Trenkwalder Admira II 10 3.76 3.72 1.87 -6.50%
16:00 Kutno     Pelikan Lowicz 8 4.65 4 1.66 -6.32%
16:00 Cyklon Rogoznik     BKS Sparta Katowice Finished 2-6 6 3.05 3.75 2.9 6.46%
16:00 FK Becej     FK Omladinac NB Finished 2-0 3 3.4 3.75 1.85 -9.20%
16:00 Slask Swietochlowice     Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 3 4.05 4.15 1.7 -7.07%
16:00 SKF Sered     MFK Dubnica 2 1.41 4.5 5.5 -10.17%
16:00 Sloga Erdewik     Radnicki Sid 2 2.632 3.62 2.2 -9.97%
16:00 FK Skopje     Shkupi Skopje 2 1.85 3.4 3.6 -10.11%
16:30 VfL Bochum     Groningen Cancelled 20 2.04 3.94 3.81 -0.64%
16:30 Bonner SC     Bayer Leverkusen Finished 2-2 17 20 10.5 1.1333 -2.69%
16:30 Montpellier     Clermont Finished 0-2
16:30 Quevilly     Standard Liege Finished 0-2
16:30 FC Zurich     Schaffhausen Finished 1-2 20 1.89 4.09 4.05 -2.01%
16:30 Hannover 96 II     SV Rodinghausen Finished 2-5 15 4.9 4.2 1.75 -1.34%
16:30 Le Puy     Dijon Finished 0-2 1 10 9 1.1 -10.73%
16:30 Rot-Weiss-Darmstadt     FSV Mainz 05 II 9 12 6.1 1.25 -4.51%
16:30 Stechovice     Admira Prague Finished 6-3 10 1.7 3.8 4.2 -8.21%
16:30 Alaves     Toulouse Finished 0-0 23 2.99 3.6 2.7 1.77%
16:30 Przemsza Siewierz     GKS Katowice 7 1.5 4.7 5.25 -6.53%
16:30 Chiasso     FC Mendrisio-Stabio Finished 2-2 11 1.43 4.6 6.4 -6.80%
17:00 Holstein Kiel     Hamburger SV Finished 5-3 21 4.15 4 1.9 -1.70%
17:00 Dender     Anderlecht Finished 1-3 11 19 11.5 1.13 -2.40%
17:00 MSV Duisburg     Norwich City Finished 0-2 21 2.54 3.8 2.76 -1.88%
17:00 Sint-Truidense     Westerlo Finished 0-0 21 1.65 4.29 5.39 -2.41%
17:00 Twente Enschede     Everton Finished 0-3 21 7.7 4.85 1.4425 -2.85%
17:00 Willem II     FC Eindhoven Finished 1-1 18 1.6 4.55 6 -1.13%
17:00 GD Chaves     Maritimo Funchal Finished 1-0 17 2.85 3.3 2.79 -1.22%
17:00 SBV Excelsior     FC Oss
17:00 RD Agueda     Leixoes Finished 0-1 13 3.46 3.6 2.18 -2.49%
17:00 CD Lealtad     Real Ovedio Finished 0-0 18 9.4 4.4 1.5 -0.03%
17:00 NK Krka     Ivancna Gorica Finished 4-2 9 1.833 3.9 4.2 -3.85%
17:00 Simmeringer SC     Wiener SK AXA 6 8.25 6 1.26 -7.54%
17:00 Korneuburg Marathon     Trenkwalder Admira 6 2.5 4.33 2.38 -4.86%
17:00 LA Riverside     Union SC Perchtoldsdorf 3 1.07 8.5 18 -9.73%
17:00 Mettersdorf     SV Eilendorf Finished 4-2 6 1.4 5.7 5.6 -6.39%
17:00 SV Weinburg     SV Lieboch 5 2.12 4.2 2.55 -9.25%
17:00 BSG Stahl Riesa     Budissa Bautzen 7 4.05 5.2 1.65 -4.33%
17:00 Wuppertaler SV     FSV Vohwinkel 6 1.59 4.35 4.7 -6.68%
17:00 Eilenburg     Chemie Leipzig Finished 1-0 6 7.7 5.75 1.31 -6.29%
17:00 FC Kray     MSV Duisburg 9 1.74 4.4 3.7 -6.74%
17:00 Elche B     Villarreal II 5 5.75 4 1.65 -2.91%
17:00 Eibar     Barakaldo Finished 4-0 20 1.29 6.5 13 -0.59%
17:00 Hoya Lorca     Espinardo Vanguardia 5 1.144 7 14 -8.12%
17:00 Colomiers     Tarbes Finished 0-1 6 1.75 3.39 4.3 -9.01%
17:00 Union Fürstenwalde     SV Victoria Seelow 12 1.444 5.22 8 -0.90%
17:00 AS Monaco     Fenerbahce Finished 1-1 21 1.54 4.78 7.07 0.00%
17:30 Kortrijk     Lille Finished 0-4 22 4.25 3.84 1.909 -1.92%
17:30 Eupen     Metz Finished 0-2 17 3.84 3.76 2 -2.57%
17:30 Cappellen FC     Waasland Beveren Finished 0-2
17:30 Sibenik     NK Solin Finished 0-0 8 2.5 3.5 2.75 -4.70%
17:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk     Oosterwijk 7 1.45 4.33 6 -8.03%
17:30 AEK Athens     KAA Gent Finished 1-1 19 2.43 3.48 3.1 -2.10%
17:30 FV Wussingen     AFS Wolfartsweier 3 2 4.35 3.78 0.56%
18:00 Portimonense     Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-1 21 2.59 3.66 2.85 -1.01%
18:00 Bodmin Town     Cardiff City Finished 1-3
18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-1 18 1.243 6.9 14 -2.04%
18:00 At. Bembibre     Ponferradina Finished 1-1 7 13 5.8 1.375 2.40%
18:00 Aldershot Town     Chelsea U23 Finished 2-1 5 4.1 4 1.75 -6.13%
18:00 Llanelli     Yeovil Town Finished 0-2 13 5.6 4.7 1.53 -4.30%
18:00 Sporting Braga     Angers Finished 0-2 14 1.87 3.72 4.7 -1.61%
18:00 Aguilas     Almeria Cancelled 6 11.5 9 1.142 -6.87%
18:00 Gil Vicente     Rio Ave Finished 0-3 20 4.25 3.7 1.95 -1.81%
18:30 Mansfield Town     Middlesbrough Finished 2-2 22 6.1 4.2 1.645 -0.98%
18:30 Accrington Stanley     Preston North End Finished 2-3 23 3.92 3.8 2.07 -0.14%
18:30 CD Guijelo     Sporting Gijon Finished 0-5 17 10.46 5.3 1.333 -3.33%
18:30 Barbate     Cadiz Finished 1-13 12 33 15 1.056 -4.21%
18:30 Alsager Town     Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-1 11 19 10.5 1.12 -3.91%
18:30 Merthyr Town FC     Newport County Finished 1-1 20 3.1 3.65 2.54 0.98%
18:30 Windmill     Banbridge Town Finished 2-5 4 4 5 1.62 -6.30%
18:45 Notts County     Nottingham Forest Finished 0-2 22 5.31 4.08 1.73 -1.13%
18:45 Oxford United     Brentford Finished 3-4 23 3.26 3.76 2.23 -2.07%
18:45 Stafford Rangers     Walsall Finished 3-2 19 3.8 4.1 1.97 -1.45%
18:45 Ramsbottom United     Blackburn Rovers U23 3 7 6 1.296 -7.50%
18:45 Farsley AFC     Harrogate Town Finished 3-1 12 4 3.84 2.56 10.98%
19:00 Famalicao     Sporting Braga B Finished 0-0 14 2.25 3.53 3.5 -1.33%
20:00 Tigres UANL     Juventus
23:30 Richmond Kickers     Swansea Finished 1-2 17 12 6.4 1.277 -2.22%
12:00 Estonia Women     Latvia Women
09:00 Estonia U17 Women     Latvia U17 Women 3 2.45 3.3 2.45 -10.66%
12:00 Estonia U19 Women     Latvia U19 Women Finished 2-3 7 3.8 3.75 1.9 -5.32%
10:00 Leicester City     W.B.A Finished (pen.) 1-1 22 2.61 3.4 3.2 1.03%
12:30 Liverpool     Crystal Palace Finished 2-0 21 1.613 4.45 5.8 -1.68%
15:00 Abia Warriors Akwa United Finished 0-0 9 1.51 3.45 6.75 -9.11%
15:00 Enugu Rangers MFM FC Finished 2-0 9 1.5 3.64 8.5 -5.57%
15:00 Enyimba Lobi Stars Finished 2-1 13 1.3636 4.17 15 -3.83%
15:00 Nasarawa EL Kanemi Finished 2-1 13 1.4 4.2 9 -5.97%
15:00 Plateau Ifeanyi Uba Finished 1-0 13 1.55 3.74 9 -2.31%
15:00 Remo Stars Shooting Stars Finished 1-1 9 1.544 3.35 7.25 -7.76%
15:00 Rivers United Sunshine Stars Finished 0-1 9 1.264 4.3 13.5 -8.91%
15:00 Wikki Tourists ABS FC Finished 1-0 12 1.41 4.48 13.5 -0.65%
15:00 Gombe United Niger Tornadoes Finished 0-0
15:00 Katsina United Kano Pillars FC Finished 1-0
18:15 AD Cantolao Comerciantes Unidos
20:30 UTC Cajamarca Universidad San Martin
08:00 JP Voltes FC Stallion FC 2 1.24 5.77 9.4 -7.93%
11:00 Kaya Ilocos United Finished 5-2 2 1.15 10 16 -3.11%
12:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast U21 Mordovya Saransk Finished 0-1 10 7 4.68 1.48 -3.12%
13:00 FK Orenburg II Dinamo Kirov 1 1.445 4.08 6.45 -8.44%
13:00 Znamya Truda Lokomotiv Kazanka Finished 0-7 11 6.7 4.85 1.56 0.35%
13:00 Nosta Novotroitsk Anzhi Zelenodolsk Finished 1-3 13 1.69 4.2 5 -2.89%
14:00 Veles Moscow Spartak Kostroma Finished 1-3 12 2.63 3.3 2.625 -6.03%
14:00 Strogino Khimik Novomoskovsk Finished 1-0 14 1.97 4.02 3.68 -2.73%
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II Chernomorets Novorossiysk Finished 1-1 14 4.4 3.8 1.88 -2.19%
14:00 Zenit Izhevsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 0-0 14 2.704 3.28 2.75 -3.69%
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir Dinamo St. Petersburg Finished 0-0 12 1.44 4.9 8 -2.30%
15:00 Kolomna Dnepr Smolensk Finished 0-1 12 3.38 3.35 2.38 -1.43%
15:00 Sokol Saratov Zenit Penza Finished 2-0 15 1.765 3.86 4.5 -4.57%
15:00 Chertanovo FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 2-1 12 3.52 3.52 2.39 1.36%
15:00 Syzran 2003 Chelyabinsk Finished 0-0 9 1.95 4.08 4.02 -0.66%
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk Zvezda Ryazan Finished 1-0 12 2.77 3.26 3.1 0.98%
15:30 FK Pskov 747 FK Murom Finished 0-2 12 2.03 3.5 4.22 -1.51%
15:30 KamAZ Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 0-0 13 1.92 3.52 4.15 -4.39%
15:30 Kaluga Rotor-Volgograd-2 Finished 1-0 15 2.15 3.78 3.42 -2.16%
16:00 Saturn Ramenskoe Dynamo Bryansk Finished 2-1 16 1.74 4.18 5.1 -0.99%
16:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Ararat Moscow Finished 0-3 14 7.4 5.2 1.444 -1.96%
16:00 Energomash Belgorod Torpedo Moscow Finished 0-0 15 2.73 3.4 3.35 4.28%
16:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Dolgie Prudy Finished 0-1 4 4.9 3.58 1.69 -6.99%
19:00 Buckie Thistle Dundee United Finished 0-3 19 11.5 6.2 1.333 0.16%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Gwangju FC Finished 3-1 22 1.4608 5.25 10.5 3.06%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeju United Finished 0-3 22 3.75 3.6 2.14 -1.16%
10:30 Daegu FC Pohang Steelers Finished 3-0 20 3.175 3.52 2.55 0.89%
10:30 Incheon United FC Seoul Finished 1-5 21 4.2 3.45 2.22 2.21%
10:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Jeonnam Dragons Finished 4-1 21 1.41 5.64 10 1.37%
10:30 Gangwon Ulsan Hyundai Finished 0-1 20 2.736 3.35 2.89 -0.99%
16:00 F91 Dudelange     APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-1 24 6.08 3.82 1.736 -0.23%
17:15 Rosenborg     Dundalk Finished (after ET) 2-1 23 1.533 4.74 8 1.19%
17:30 KS Kukesi     Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 2-1 23 3.1 3.31 2.57 -1.36%
17:30 FC Copenhagen     MSK Zilina Finished 1-2 24 1.4049 5.3 8.6 -1.65%
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 4-1 22 1.3 6.5 11.7 -0.85%
18:15 NK Maribor     Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-1 24 1.615 4.13 6.25 -2.09%
18:30 Red Bull Salzburg     Paola Hibernians Finished 3-0 19 1.07 15 48.25 -2.15%
18:45 Celtic     Linfield Finished 4-0 16 1.04 19 58 -3.05%
18:45 Legia Warszawa     IFK Mariehamn Finished 6-0 22 1.154 9.52 23 -1.48%
19:15 Budapest Honved     Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 2-3 24 3.42 3.42 2.26 -2.65%
16:00 Spain Women     Portugal Women Finished 2-0 19 1.125 9.67 34 -2.13%
18:45 England Women     Scotland Women Finished 6-0 21 1.2415 6.44 17.08 -1.89%
23:30 New York Red Bulls San Jose Earthquakes Finished 5-1 20 1.67 4.25 5.8 -0.65%
23:30 Montreal Impact     Philadelphia Union Finished 2-1 20 1.9009 3.92 4.35 -1.09%
23:30 New York City     Toronto Finished 2-2 20 1.7634 4.1 5 -1.09%
Data from Jul 28, 2017, 04:36
3.5642030239105