• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 22, 2017

Jul 22, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 South Africa     Botswana Finished 1-0 6 1.2 5.7 13.5 -7.65%
13:30 Rwanda     Tanzania Finished 0-0 6 2.4 2.88 3.1 -7.96%
00:30 Independiente Rivadavia CA Parana Finished 1-1 21 1.4608 4.5 9.5 -1.19%
18:30 Club Atletico Los Andes Crucero del Norte Finished 2-0 21 2.57 3.1 3.155 -2.78%
22:00 Santamarina Tandil Villa Dalmine Finished 5-0 21 1.88 3.3 5.41 -1.94%
23:00 Boca Unidos Brown De Adrogue Finished 0-2 21 2.15 3.2 4.25 -1.27%
05:00 Monaro Panthers Riverina Rhinos Finished 2-2 8 3.35 4.56 1.792 -7.05%
05:00 Woden Valley Belconnen United Finished 1-3 13 5 5.45 1.45 -6.82%
07:00 Western Knights Sorrento SC 3 4.6 4.5 1.48 -10.34%
07:00 Peninsula Power Rochedale Rovers Finished 3-0 16 2.525 3.9 2.45 -5.71%
08:00 Capalaba FC Albany Creek Finished 2-4 16 5 5.05 1.54 -4.52%
08:00 Logan Lightning Souths United Finished 2-1 15 3.85 4.5 1.75 -5.07%
08:00 Mitchelton Queensland Lions Finished 2-2 16 3.25 4.75 1.93 -3.51%
09:00 Manly United FC Blacktown City Demons Finished 2-1 17 3.28 4.1 2.2 -0.33%
09:00 Sydney FC U21 Hakoah Sydney Finished 1-1 17 2.4 4.2 2.78 -1.43%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 6-1 14 1.6 4.8 6.5 1.30%
04:30 Valentine Phoenix Newcastle Jets U21
08:00 Charlestown City Edgeworth Eagles Finished 1-3 12 7.5 5.35 1.35 -5.75%
07:00 Taringa Rovers North Pine SC 5 1.8 4.33 3.75 -5.05%
08:00 WDSC Wolves FC Brisbane Knights 5 1.97 4.13 2.86 -9.04%
08:30 Gold Coast City Brisbane Roar U20 Finished 4-0 14 1.181 8.1 13 -4.50%
09:00 Northern Fury Western Pride 16 6.3 5.55 1.44 -3.23%
09:00 South West Queensland Thunder Redlands United 14 1.75 4.8 3.83 -3.93%
09:00 University of Queensland Mount Gravatt Hawks 3 2.12 3.86 2.71 -9.07%
05:30 The Cove Adelaide Raiders SC 3 1.935 4.2 3.3 -5.48%
05:30 South Adelaide FC Sturt Lions FC 2 1.54 4.38 4.33 -9.80%
05:30 Port Adelaide Lion Pirates Salisbury United 2 2.12 4 2.6 -9.61%
05:30 Noarlunga United Modbury 2 3.4 4.2 1.744 -9.55%
05:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks White City Woodville 2 3.1 4.2 1.82 -9.92%
05:30 Cumberland United Adelaide City Finished 0-2 18 12.5 7.3 1.225 -3.22%
05:30 West Adelaide SC Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished 2-1 19 1.61 4.6 6 -0.51%
05:30 Croydon Kings Para Hills Knights Finished 1-0 18 1.8 4.55 4.2 -1.33%
05:30 West Torrens Birkalla Campbelltown City Finished 1-1 18 2.69 3.9 2.8 1.49%
05:30 Metro Stars Adelaide United U21 Finished 3-2 18 1.445 5.5 6.8 -2.05%
09:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Comets Finished 2-1 18 3.68 4.6 1.86 -2.61%
04:00 Devonport Strikers Olympia FC Warriors Finished 0-2 16 2.09 4.75 3.25 0.33%
08:30 Clarence United Hobart Zebras Finished 0-5 9 28 17 1.071 -2.75%
05:00 Eastern Lions Dandenong Thunder
05:00 Brunswick City SC Moreland City
05:00 Melbourne City Clifton Hill
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Bentleigh Greens Finished 1-3 18 3.2 3.85 2.22 -2.22%
05:00 North Geelong Warriors Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 1-5 19 11 7.2 1.27 -1.69%
09:00 Hume City South Melbourne Finished 1-2 19 4.4 4 1.85 -1.75%
05:00 Box Hill United Women Southern United Women 8 2.13 4 2.76 -7.56%
05:00 South Melbourne Women Calder United Women 9 2.23 4 3.1 -2.06%
05:00 SWQ Thunder Women Peninsula Power Women
08:00 The Gap Women Western Pride Women 1 1.001 10 29 -11.78%
07:00 Dianella White Eagles UWA Nedlands FC 3 2.3 3.98 2.55 -7.25%
14:00 Rapid Vienna Mattersburg Finished 2-2 21 1.69 4.3 7 3.40%
16:30 Wolfsberger AC Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-2 23 8.13 4.5 1.65 5.12%
16:30 LASK Linz Trenkwalder Admira Finished 3-0 23 2.02 3.62 4.05 -1.79%
15:00 SCR Altach II VfB Hohenems Finished 2-3 15 2 4.06 3.4 -3.89%
16:00 Sturm Graz II Lafnitz Finished 1-0 13 3.4 4.15 1.95 -4.57%
16:00 FC Hard Alberschwende Finished 1-1 12 2.4 3.82 2.696 -4.70%
16:00 Anif SV Seekirchen Finished 5-1 15 1.216 7.25 13 -3.59%
16:00 Dornbirn Worgl Finished 1-1 14 1.85 4.24 4.6 0.63%
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV Grodig Finished 1-3 17 11 7.5 1.25 -2.37%
17:00 Gleichenberg FC Pasching Finished 3-4 9 2.67 4.06 2.416 -3.36%
17:00 SV Wals Grunau TSV St. Johann Finished 1-0 16 2.575 3.76 2.55 -4.44%
Belarus ‐ Cup
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Krumkachy Finished 1-2 15 4.5 3.55 2 -0.39%
14:30 FC Isloch Gorodeya Finished (after ET) 2-1 15 4.5 4.2 2.375 13.46%
15:00 Neman Grodno FC Minsk Finished 1-0 18 1.55 3.9 6.6 -5.04%
16:00 BATE Borisov Torpedo Zhodino Postponed
18:30 Anderlecht Zulte Waregem Finished 2-1 22 1.35 6.3 11.01 0.98%
19:00 Sports Boys Warnes Nacional Potosi Finished 3-2 9 1.7 4.4 5.39 -0.10%
21:15 Real Potosi Club Petrolero 8 1.571 4.61 6.26 -1.30%
15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Krupa Finished 0-0 16 2.05 3.48 3.6 -5.03%
15:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj NK Rijeka Vitez Finished 1-0 15 1.7 4.06 4.8 -4.11%
18:00 Goncalense FC Sampaio Correa RJ 7 3.45 3.64 1.92 -7.87%
18:00 Sao Cristovao RJ Itaborai RJ 8 3.8 3.4 1.82 -9.64%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Olaria RJ 13 1.667 3.93 5.5 -3.49%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Barcelona RJ 13 1.92 3.6 3.8 -5.82%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Americano RJ 9 4.15 3.63 1.77 -7.53%
18:00 Friburguense RJ America RJ 7 2.1 3.64 3.02 -7.58%
20:00 Goytacaz RJ Barra Mansa RJ 3 1.41 4.5 5.5 -10.17%
18:00 Primavera SP Jose Bonifacio EC 7 1.584 3.76 4.75 -9.73%
18:30 America SP Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes Finished 2-2 12 2 3.25 3.66 -7.49%
16:00 Sao Cristovao RJ U20 Itaborai U20 4 2.25 3.6 2.875 -6.55%
14:00 Nacional SP Santos SP II 15 1.65 3.84 4.8 -6.96%
18:00 Taboao da Serra SP Atibaia SP 14 2.4 3.37 2.9 -5.50%
19:00 XV de Novembro SP Velo Clube SP Finished 3-2 14 2.17 3.32 3.3 -6.11%
20:00 Ferroviaria SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 2-0 15 1.46 4.3 6.5 -6.66%
20:00 Inter Limeira SP Sao Paulo SP II Finished 1-0 14 1.65 3.69 4.85 -7.69%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Vitoria BA Chapecoense Finished 1-2 23 2.24 3.62 3.6 -0.04%
22:00 Flamengo RJ Coritiba PR Finished 2-1 23 1.41 4.93 9.38 -1.83%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Ceara Goias EC Finished 0-1 23 1.8 3.7 5.58 -0.50%
19:30 Vila Nova GO Internacional RS Finished 2-1 23 4.24 3.3 2.1 -1.48%
19:30 Criciuma ABC RN Finished 2-1 22 1.76 3.78 5.25 -2.27%
19:30 Londrina PR Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-0 22 1.72 3.7 6 -1.80%
22:00 Oeste SP Juventude RS Finished 3-0 20 2.57 3.1 3.37 -0.84%
22:00 CRB Guarani SP Finished 1-1 22 2.17 3.3 4.17 -0.37%
22:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Paysandu PA Finished 2-1 22 2.2 3.2 4.55 1.34%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:00 Botafogo PB Fortaleza Finished 0-2 18 2.18 3.44 3.88 -0.71%
18:30 Tombense MG Sao Bento SP Finished 3-2 19 2.34 3.25 3.22 -4.36%
18:30 Mogi Mirim SP Botafogo SP Finished 2-2 18 3.59 3.4 2.144 -3.76%
19:00 Bragantino SP Macae Esporte RJ Finished 1-1 19 1.61 4.07 6.75 -1.47%
19:00 Volta Redonda RJ Joinville EC Finished 0-0 20 2.06 3.66 4.3 0.89%
20:00 Moto Club MA Salgueiro AC Finished 0-2 20 2.29 3.28 3.68 -1.31%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad Septemvri Sofia Finished 0-1 20 1.84 3.48 4.75 -3.97%
18:00 CSKA Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-1 20 2.55 3.25 3.06 -2.60%
18:00 Vorkuta Waterloo Region Finished 2-1 3 1.29 6.65 7.1 -6.23%
23:00 Brantford Galaxy York Region Shooters Finished 1-2 3 6.65 5.5 1.36 -6.32%
Chile ‐ Cup
16:00 Everton Vina del Mar Coquimbo Unido Finished 1-1 18 1.65 4.2 5.8 -1.63%
19:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 2-0 18 1.71 3.7 5.7 -2.96%
19:00 Huachipato Deportes Valdivia Finished 4-0 18 1.35 5.03 11 -2.96%
19:00 Union Espanola Union San Felipe Finished (pen.) 4-6 19 1.45 5.8 11 4.93%
20:00 O'Higgins Santiago Morning Finished 1-3 17 1.41 4.5 8 -5.34%
21:00 San Luis de Quillota Deportes Copiapo Finished 2-0 18 1.67 3.7 5.7 -4.26%
22:00 Curico Unido Magallanes Finished 1-0 18 1.65 4.02 6.1 -1.84%
22:00 Universidad de Chile Nublense Finished 2-0 19 1.2 7.8 16 -2.35%
22:30 Universidad de Concepcion CDSC Iberia Finished 0-2 18 1.4 4.75 7.5 -5.50%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Anhui Litian Beijing Ligong
08:00 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Dongjin 3 1.17 6.5 12 -8.41%
08:00 Jiangsu Yancheng Yinchuan Helanshan
08:00 Shanghai JuJu Shanghai Sunfun
08:00 Jiangxi Liansheng Nantong Zhiyun
08:00 Suzhou Dongwu Hainan Boying Seamen
08:00 Hebei Elite Shaanxi Changan
11:30 Wuhan Zall Harbin Yiteng Finished 2-2 20 1.37 4.85 10.5 -3.04%
11:30 Qingdao Huanghai Dalian Aerbin Finished 1-1 19 2.47 3.5 2.95 -2.87%
11:30 Dalian Boyang Baotou
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Hunan Xiangtao 3 1.57 3.8 6 -6.26%
11:35 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Beijing Baxy Finished 5-1 19 1.75 3.75 5.1 -3.30%
11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Lijiang Jiayunhao Finished 1-1 17 1.7 4.15 5.8 -0.16%
11:35 Shanghai East Asia Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 2-2 20 2.3 3.88 3.135 -1.14%
11:35 Shandong Luneng Changchun Yatai Finished 3-2 20 1.787 4.05 5 -0.65%
11:35 Jiangsu Suning Liaoning Whowin Finished 4-0 18 1.4587 5 8 -1.04%
11:35 Chongqing Lifan Tianjin Teda Finished 2-1 20 2 3.54 4.1 -2.57%
11:35 Guizhou Zhicheng Hebei Zhongji Finished 4-3 20 2.95 3.46 2.86 2.29%
00:45 Tigres Zipaquira Patriotas FC Finished 0-2 23 2.74 3.02 3.02 -2.65%
20:15 Atletico Huila Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-2 21 2.49 3.2 3.53 0.26%
01:00 Boyaca Chico Universitario de Popayan Finished 1-0 18 1.7 3.72 5.5 -3.74%
20:00 Barranquilla FC Valledupar FC Finished 0-1 20 1.95 3.44 4.32 -3.38%
20:30 Deportivo Rionegro Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 2-1 20 2.05 3.54 4.02 -1.87%
22:30 Deportes Quindio Orsomarso Finished 2-1 19 1.75 3.72 5.4 -2.48%
20:00 Sporting San Jose Cariari Pococi Finished 1-1 4 1.26 5.5 8 -9.13%
20:00 AD Aserri AS Puma Generalena Finished 1-3 8 2.4 3.6 2.42 -9.72%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-0 20 2.18 3.22 3.93 -2.32%
19:00 Rijeka Rudes Finished 4-1 23 1.17 8.1 27 -1.50%
08:15 Meteor Prague Graffin Vlasim Finished 1-4 11 13 6.5 1.21 -5.41%
08:15 SK Spartak Slatinany MFK Chrudim Finished 1-3
08:30 Tisnov Spartak Hulin Finished 3-4
08:30 Zbuzany Pisek Finished 2-3 1 5 3.9 1.55 -9.22%
15:00 Bohumin Petrkovice Finished 0-4 12 5.25 3.8 1.625 -6.46%
15:00 FC Zenit Caslav Pribram Finished 1-2 3 15 8 1.1 -9.15%
15:00 Cesky Brod Loko Vltavin Finished 3-4 12 5 4.2 1.6 -5.94%
15:00 HFK Olomouc Frydek Mistek Finished 2-0 11 3.9 3.7 1.84 -6.56%
15:00 FC Karlovy Vary FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 0-3 3 4.5 3.8 1.62 -9.31%
15:00 Kozlovice Unex Unicov Finished 3-0 11 9.25 6 1.28 -5.31%
15:00 Louny Banik Sokolov Finished 0-7 12 16 8 1.14 -6.08%
15:00 Dobris Litomerice Finished 1-0 2 3.35 3.7 1.83 -10.33%
15:00 Neratovice SK Prevysov Finished 0-2 11 4.75 3.9 1.667 -6.26%
15:00 Novy Jicin Vitkovice Finished 2-3 3 13 7 1.14 -8.84%
15:00 Tatran Sedlcany MAS Taborsko Finished 0-5 3 9 6 1.222 -8.77%
15:00 Slavicin Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 6-0 3 1.533 4 5.75 -7.08%
15:00 Polna Znojmo Finished 0-3 11 16 8 1.13 -6.76%
15:00 Banik Sous FK Varnsdorf Finished 0-3 3 11 6.25 1.19 -8.36%
15:00 Velvary Ceske Budejovice Finished 1-0 11 19 9 1.11 -6.07%
15:00 Sokol Zivanice Olympia HK Finished (pen.) 2-2 11 4.75 4.25 1.615 -6.10%
15:00 Cechie Vykan Usti nad Labem Finished 0-4 11 9.55 5.5 1.286 -6.03%
14:00 Randers FC FC Copenhagen Finished 0-3 22 3.63 3.26 2.35 -0.77%
00:00 Independiente Jose Teran Macara Ambato Finished 1-1 21 1.59 4.3 7.06 -0.31%
00:00 El Nacional Quito Clan Juvenil Finished 4-0 22 1.645 4 6 -2.40%
00:30 LDU Quito Deportivo Cuenca Finished 2-1 21 1.74 3.74 5.8 -1.43%
00:45 Barcelona Guayaquil Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 2-0 20 1.2433 5.74 17 -3.60%
01:00 River Plate Ecuador Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-1 21 6.51 4.14 1.6154 -1.40%
00:30 LDU Loja Olmedo Rioramba 12 1.45 4.15 7.69 -5.72%
20:00 Mushuc Runa Imbabura 13 1.5 3.8 6.75 -7.23%
20:30 Santa Rita Manta FC Finished 1-0 9 1.55 4.33 6 -4.10%
14:00 Boston United Grimsby Town 2 1.59 4.5 4 -9.19%
16:00 Tallinna Infonet II Rakvere Tarvas Finished 0-2 8 3.1 5 2.12 0.58%
13:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Flora Tallinn Finished 2-3 21 12 6.5 1.25 -3.58%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond JK Kalev Sillamae Finished 0-3 21 2.408 3.68 2.77 -4.58%
16:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur NSI Runavik Finished 0-7 11 6.5 4.55 1.44 -6.37%
14:00 BK 46 Peimari United Finished 2-3 16 1.62 4.62 4.9 -3.64%
14:00 VIFK Vaasa OTP Finished 0-0 15 1.1012 10 16.5 -6.43%
14:00 MuSa Viikingit Finished 2-2 13 1.66 4.15 4.5 -6.16%
14:00 NuPS SalPa Finished 2-3 16 7.5 6 1.32 -5.44%
14:00 Villiketut TP-47 Finished 0-2 15 5 4.5 1.53 -7.05%
14:00 Narpes Kraft PK-37 Finished 2-1 17 1.95 4.3 3.3 -4.62%
14:00 Kajaani SC Kufu 98 Finished 4-2 16 1.24 7 12 -3.16%
14:00 FC Espoo Tampere United Finished 2-2 15 2.71 4 2.3 -5.10%
10:00 TiPS Vantaa Women Nice Futis Women 7 1.13 11 21 -2.29%
11:00 HJK Helsinki Women TPS Women Finished 3-1 13 3.55 4.2 2 -1.94%
11:00 Honka Espoo Women Pallokissat Women Finished 1-0 13 1.2 7.49 15 -3.24%
11:00 ONS Oulu Women JyPK Women 5 3.1 4.2 1.83 -9.68%
13:00 Ilves Tampere Women Aland United Women 14 1.7 4.5 4.5 -3.16%
13:00 GBK Kokkola Women PK-35 Vantaa Women 1 16.15 12.84 1.01 -11.50%
13:00 IFK Mariehamn HIFK Helsinki Finished 1-1 22 2.03 3.54 4.35 -0.50%
14:00 Inter Turku Ilves Tampere Finished 1-1 21 2.55 3.4 3.1 -0.88%
14:00 KuPS Kuopio Lahti Finished 2-2 21 2.03 3.42 4.37 -1.37%
14:00 FF Jaro TPS Turku Finished 0-2 20 3.38 3.5 2.352 -0.67%
14:00 OPS Oulu FC Haka Finished 3-3 20 2.9 4.1 2.49 0.98%
14:00 IF Gnistan EIF Ekenas Finished 1-2 20 3.4 3.56 2.26 -1.72%
14:00 Samtredia Shukura Kobuleti Finished 4-1 5 1.32 5 9 -6.43%
12:00 Werder Bremen II SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 3-0 22 3.45 3.48 2.25 -2.12%
12:00 Hallescher Paderborn Finished 4-4 22 2.16 3.35 3.81 -2.34%
12:00 Fortuna Koln VfR Aalen Finished 1-0 22 3 3.21 3.02 2.46%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 1-0 19 1.729 3.75 5.8 -1.72%
12:00 SV Meppen Wurzburger Kickers Finished 2-2 21 3.27 3.34 2.54 0.11%
12:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt Preussen Munster Finished 1-1 22 2.7 3.2 3.075 -0.80%
12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Hansa Rostock Finished 0-2 21 2.21 3.39 3.9 -0.39%
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers II SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 3-2 4 2.15 3.86 2.75 -8.07%
12:00 SV Erlenbach SC Eltersdorf Finished 1-2 4 2.565 4 2.2 -8.63%
14:00 TSV Aubstadt Jahn Forchheim Finished 2-1 4 1.45 4.82 5.3 -7.90%
14:00 DJK Gebenbach TSV Grossbardorf Finished 2-0 4 2.445 3.92 2.55 -5.33%
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck Würzburger FV Finished 0-4 4 2.65 3.75 2.17 -9.49%
09:30 TSV 1860 Munchen II Kirchanschoring Finished 2-2 4 3.25 4.08 1.82 -9.28%
12:00 BCF Wolfratshausen SV Heimstetten Finished 1-1 4 2.8 4 2.008 -9.51%
13:00 SV Pullach TSV Landsberg Finished 2-1 4 1.5 4.64 4.88 -8.01%
13:00 Schwaben Augsburg ASV Neumarkt Finished 0-1 4 2.4 3.6 2.42 -9.72%
14:00 Kornburg TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 1-4 4 2.6 3.8 2.3 -7.63%
14:00 Kottern TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 1-3
15:00 TUS Holzkirchen DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 2-1 3 2.57 4.04 2.55 -2.80%
16:00 Sonthofen SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 2-2 3 2.1 3.86 3.18 -4.74%
12:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Nurnberg II Finished 1-1 20 2.25 3.73 3.2 -2.44%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Paksi SE Finished 3-2 21 2.7 3.44 2.945 -0.06%
16:00 Budapest Honved Diosgyori VTK Finished 2-2 21 1.8772 3.78 4.5 -1.91%
18:30 Szombathelyi Haladas Debrecin VSC Finished 1-0 19 2.47 3.38 2.99 -3.40%
14:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Keflavik Finished 2-4 21 6.67 5.2 1.469 -2.25%
14:00 UMF Selfoss Thor Akureyri Finished 2-3 22 2.46 3.75 3.1 0.43%
14:00 Huginn Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 2-2
14:00 KV Vesturbaer Hottur Finished 0-2
14:00 UMF Tindastoll KF Fjardabyggd Finished 2-3
14:00 Vidir IF Vestri Finished 1-2
15:00 Sindri UMF Njardvik Finished 1-2
14:00 FH Hafnarfjordur IA Akranes Finished 2-0 21 1.405 5.38 8.5 -1.50%
08:00 Barito Putera Madura United Finished 2-2 20 2.31 3.54 3.1 -3.66%
11:30 Persib Bandung Persija Jakarta Finished 1-1 21 1.72 3.9 6.2 0.09%
11:30 Pusamania Borneo Perseru Serui Finished 2-0 21 1.264 6.6 13 -1.92%
10:30 Gyori ETO U19     Everton U19 Finished 0-6 6 7.5 4.75 1.53 0.26%
09:35 Bayern Munchen     AC Milan Finished 0-4 22 1.39 5.74 8.33 -1.35%
22:00 Juventus     Barcelona Finished 2-1 23 4.51 4 1.91 0.47%
07:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac     Radnik Sesvete 3 2.7 3.25 2.35 -9.39%
08:00 ASA Targu Mures     Hermannstadt Sibiu 10 2.1 3.55 3.2 -6.58%
08:00 Dunakanyar Vac     Dunaharaszti MTK 8 1.26 5.5 9.25 -7.71%
08:00 Erdi     Budaorsi 9 3.1 3.5 2.1 -7.79%
08:00 Dukla Prague U21     Cesky Brod 3 1.95 3.6 3.3 -8.56%
08:00 Mako FC     Szeol SC 3 3.8 4 1.688 -9.55%
08:30 FK Poprad     SKM Liptovsky Hradok 4 1.59 4 5 -7.32%
08:30 CD Getxo     SD Gernika Club 6 3.6 3.75 1.82 -8.58%
09:00 Kashima Antlers     Sevilla Finished 2-0 19 5.2 4.4 1.71 -0.44%
09:00 Pacos Ferreira     CD Feirense Finished 3-1 14 2.74 3.35 2.75 -2.64%
09:00 Portimonense     Louletano DC Finished 1-2
09:00 Reading     Sparta Rotterdam Finished 0-0 13 2.4 3.6 2.75 -5.49%
09:00 BKS Stal Bielsko Biala     Elana Torun 7 2.4 3.46 2.71 -6.95%
09:00 Ner Poddebice     Lechia Tomazsow Mazowiecki 3 4.333 3.75 1.688 -8.25%
09:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Rekord Bielsko-Biala 5 1.74 3.75 4.8 -4.74%
09:00 FC Cartagena     Almeria B 9 1.83 3.85 4.1 -4.77%
09:00 GKS Katowice     Goczalkowice Zdroj 3 4.2 3.75 1.744 -7.25%
09:00 Garbarnia Kraków     Limanovia Limanowa 5 1.15 8 13.5 -6.42%
09:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas     MFK Dubnica 4 1.82 3.5 3.7 -9.54%
09:30 Sporting Braga B     Vizela 15 1.67 4.06 5.5 -2.62%
09:30 Vegalta Sendai     Vissel Kobe Finished 2-2 16 2.58 3.62 2.65 -3.96%
09:30 Vilafranquense     Oriental Lisboa 14 2.35 3.35 3.02 -5.23%
10:00 Cumbernauld Colts     Stranraer Finished 1-1 12 4.3333 4.3333 1.65 -6.33%
10:00 Konyaspor     Al Feiha Finished 2-2
11:00 HB Koge     Fremad Amager Finished 1-0 18 2.27 3.6 3.4 -1.23%
11:00 Bronshoj     AB Copenhagen 11 2.1 3.56 3.16 -6.85%
11:30 Reading     Cercle Brugge Finished 1-1 3 2.2 3.47 3.25 -4.80%
11:30 Energie Cottbus     Slovan Liberec Finished 0-1 8 6.25 4 1.5 -7.12%
11:40 Arsenal     Chelsea Finished 0-3 20 2.92 3.68 2.42 -2.67%
12:00 FK Baumit Jablonec     Goztepe Finished 1-2 19 1.763 4.05 5 -1.39%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken     Wuppertaler SV Finished 3-0 18 1.6 4.13 5.91 -3.51%
12:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000     Hessen Kassel Finished 3-0 18 2.04 3.8 3.52 -3.61%
12:00 BFC Dynamo     Hertha Zehlendorf Abandoned 15 1.73 4.25 4.35 -4.14%
12:00 Chemie Leipzig     Tennis Borussia Berlin 12 1.55 4.45 6.5 -2.32%
12:00 Rot Weiss Essen     TSV Steinbach 15 2.06 3.75 3.53 -3.42%
12:00 SV Babelsberg 03     Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 2-2 3 2.16 3.6 3.35 -3.78%
12:30 ADO Den Haag     De Graafschap Finished 1-0 17 1.59 4.5 5.98 -1.80%
12:40 Muang Thong United     Consadole Sapporo 9 2.45 3.65 3.125 -0.21%
13:00 Augsburg     Jahn Regensburg Finished 2-1
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04     Nantes Finished 2-0 17 2.5 3.55 3.1 -0.43%
13:00 St. Pauli     Werder Bremen Finished 2-1 21 3.5 3.79 2.16 -1.24%
13:00 Bideford     Cardiff City Finished 2-1
13:00 Go Ahead Eagles     SBV Excelsior Finished 0-2 19 3.45 3.8 2.24 0.06%
13:00 Velez Sarsfield     Villa San Carlos Finished 1-0
13:00 St. Johnstone     Hartlepool United Finished 1-0 16 1.75 4.3 5.7 2.10%
13:00 Achilles 29     Jong Vitesse-AGOVV 7 1.77 4 3.94 -6.44%
13:00 Gedacht     Den Bosch Finished 0-6 8 35 17 1.025 -5.93%
13:30 Newtown AFC     Market Drayton 5 1.8 4.6 3.5 -5.54%
13:30 Goytre United     Barry Town Finished 1-1 12 3.65 3.75 1.92 -5.79%
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98     Fulham Finished 2-2 13 2.63 3.7 2.86 -0.01%
13:30 Aberystwyth Town     Haverfordwest County Finished 4-1 4 1.632 4.33 4.2 -7.56%
13:30 Borussia Monchengladbach II     FSV Mainz 05 II 12 2.88 3.75 2.35 -3.79%
13:30 Baderan     Esteghlal Tehran 2 4.75 3.75 1.59 -9.59%
14:00 Watford     Eibar Finished 1-0 20 3.19 3.55 2.36 -1.85%
14:00 Preston North End     Newcastle United Finished 1-1 19 4.1 3.76 1.94 -2.47%
14:00 Barnet     Millwall Finished 1-0 17 3.56 3.65 2.1 -3.01%
14:00 Bradford City     Sunderland Finished 2-3 18 2.66 3.65 2.645 -2.72%
14:00 Portsmouth     Bournemouth AFC Finished 2-1 18 4.9 4 1.79 -1.26%
14:00 Crawley Town     Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 0-6 19 7.14 4.5 1.55 -0.74%
14:00 Dynamo Dresden     VfL Wolfsburg Finished 3-4 18 2.97 3.75 2.5 -0.34%
14:00 Shrewsbury Town     Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 2-0 18 4.33 3.92 1.88 -1.76%
14:00 Burton Albion     Matlock Town Finished 2-2 13 1.375 5.25 7.97 -4.14%
14:00 Racing Genk     Everton Finished 1-1 20 3.84 3.94 2.1 0.97%
14:00 Brentford     Southampton Finished 2-2 20 4.85 3.85 1.85 -0.64%
14:00 FC Heidenheim     VfB Stuttgart Finished 2-1 15 2.66 3.5 2.67 -3.49%
14:00 Mansfield Town     Nottingham Forest Finished 0-4 15 3.92 3.8 2.04 -0.84%
14:00 Gillingham     Ipswich Town Finished 2-1 19 4.55 3.92 1.95 1.25%
14:00 Alfreton Town     Burnley Finished 2-3 12 8.6 5 1.455 -0.36%
14:00 Fleetwood Town     Bolton Wanderers Finished 2-0 17 2.5 3.6 2.9 -2.21%
14:00 Oxford United     Birmingham Finished 0-2 18 3.04 3.75 2.32 -2.60%
14:00 Rochdale AFC     Middlesbrough Finished 2-0 15 4.34 3.8 2.02 1.15%
14:00 Stockport County     Macclesfield Town Finished 5-2 17 2.7 3.5 2.41 -6.63%
14:00 Frome Town     Yeovil Town
14:00 Aldershot Town     Wycombe Wanderers Finished 2-2 17 3.5 3.75 2.2 -0.69%
14:00 Bury     Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-1 18 1.83 3.9 4.15 -4.20%
14:00 FC Oss     Dordrecht Finished 2-3 11 2.35 3.9 2.77 -4.12%
14:00 Weston-Super-Mare     Cheltenham 17 4.95 4.3333 1.72 -1.40%
14:00 Notts County     Wigan Athletic Finished 1-2 18 3.8 3.75 1.97 -3.61%
14:00 Ebbsfleet United     Southend United Finished 1-1 18 4.75 3.94 1.81 -1.65%
14:00 Chester     Walsall Finished 1-2 16 3.88 4 2 -0.77%
14:00 Dartford FC     Cambridge United Finished 1-1 16 5.1 3.82 1.77 -2.23%
14:00 Halifax Town     Carlisle United 16 4.33 4 1.85 -2.10%
14:00 Stevenage FC     Charlton Athletic Finished 1-2 17 3.34 3.75 2.08 -4.47%
14:00 Limavady United     Coleraine 9 11 6.1 1.23 -6.35%
14:00 Forest Green Rovers     Bristol Rovers Finished 2-0 17 3.44 3.8 2.04 -4.22%
14:00 Guiseley     Doncaster Rovers 12 5 4.11 1.72 -2.41%
14:00 Boreham Wood     Luton Town Finished 0-2 18 4.3333 3.95 1.91 -0.74%
14:00 Tamworth     Solihull Moors 11 2.5 3.9 2.41 -6.66%
14:00 Crusaders Belfast     Institute 10 1.36 5.8 8 -3.17%
14:00 Accrington Stanley     Oldham Athletic Finished 2-2 18 2.58 3.65 2.6 -4.41%
14:00 Glasgow Rangers     Marseille Finished 1-1 19 7.17 4.3333 1.55 -1.52%
14:00 Curzon Ashton     Huddersfield U23 2 2.12 4 2.6 -9.61%
14:00 Welling United     Bromley 15 3.1 3.8 2.06 -6.64%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge     West Ham United U21 4 2.12 4 2.6 -9.61%
14:00 Dundela     Glentoran 5 5.4 6 1.444 -4.25%
14:00 Hastings     Kingstonian Finished 4-0 12 2.73 3.85 2.3 -5.73%
14:00 TuS Haltern am See     SC Hassel 5 1.77 4.5 4 -3.59%
14:00 Braintree Town     Colchester United Finished 0-3 16 3.72 3.85 1.99 -3.01%
14:00 Kaiserslautern     Derby County Finished 0-2 21 2.07 3.55 3.8 -2.72%
14:00 SV Schwechat     Ск Бреитенбрунн 2 1.1 9 13.5 -8.62%
14:00 TSG Hoffenheim II     Wormatia Worms 9 1.85 3.8 3.5 -8.21%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville     Sutton United Finished 2-5 9 3.08 3.85 2.07 -6.32%
14:00 Ballinamallard United     Loughgall Finished 1-2 7 1.7 4.4 4.15 -5.35%
14:00 Oostende     Lille Finished 0-0 14 3.1 3.75 2.45 0.26%
14:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk     KAA Gent Finished 2-3 13 5.17 4.42 1.62 -3.56%
14:30 KV Mechelen     Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-0
14:30 Lierse     Eupen Finished 0-2
14:30 Teplice     Viktoria Zizkov Finished 2-1 15 1.45 5.4 8.25 0.40%
14:30 Dorogi FC     TJ OFC Gabcikovo 5 1.65 4.4 4.333 -6.03%
14:45 Sint-Truidense     Antwerp Finished 1-1 19 2.42 3.51 3 -3.05%
14:45 Standard Liege     Metz Finished 1-1 17 2.12 3.56 3.9 -0.89%
15:00 SSV Ulm     Augsburg Finished 2-3
15:00 NAC Breda     RKC Waalwijk Finished 2-1 20 1.85 4.05 4.45 -1.20%
15:00 Bologna     Sudtirol Finished 3-0 14 1.26 6.9 11.5 -2.49%
15:00 TSG Hoffenheim     Genoa Finished 2-3 10 1.909 3.98 4.45 0.02%
15:00 Amiens SC     Stoke City Finished 0-1 23 3.01 3.55 2.45 -2.16%
15:00 SFC Opava     Fastav Zlin Finished 1-1 19 3.7 3.9 2.03 -1.89%
15:00 Brescia     Cagliari Finished 2-2 21 6.08 4.3 1.63 -1.04%
15:00 F91 Dudelange     Sedan 8 1.455 4.75 5.8 -6.56%
15:00 MFK Karvina     Ruch Chorzow Finished 3-1 18 1.56 4.3333 6.33 -2.89%
15:00 UTA Batrana Doamna     Szeged 2011 7 2.07 3.8 3.56 -2.64%
15:00 Groningen     Granada Finished 2-2 17 2.28 3.78 3.16 -1.92%
15:00 Apollon Limassol     Olympiakos Nicosia 7 1.344 5 6.5 -8.92%
15:00 Chambly Thelle     Dunkerque 18 2.63 3.4 2.78 -3.29%
15:00 SC Freiburg     Feyenoord Finished 1-0 22 2.88 3.78 2.5 -1.16%
15:00 FK Backa Topola     Bekescsaba 5 3.86 3.64 1.93 -4.94%
15:00 Zarkovo     Indija 4 3.72 3.72 1.88 -6.50%
15:00 Holesov     Uhersky Brod 2 5 5 1.41 -9.85%
15:00 Barnsley     Huddersfield Town Finished 0-1 22 3.11 3.6 2.49 -0.09%
15:00 Lazio     Spal 2013 Finished 2-0 23 1.5 4.5 7.26 -2.59%
15:00 FC Porto B     CD Tondela Finished 2-1 2 2.8 3.4 2.55 -4.16%
15:30 Fiorentina     Bari Finished 1-1 23 1.5 4.5 7 -3.08%
15:30 Sampdoria     AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-0 19 1.29 6.75 12 -0.66%
15:30 Na Hussein Dey     Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 2-0
15:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf     Royal Charleroi Finished 0-2
15:30 AEL Larissa     Atromitos Athens Finished 2-1 13 2.57 3.53 2.77 -3.23%
16:00 Zeeuws Elftal     Willem II Finished 0-3
16:00 VfL Bochum     Borussia Dortmund Finished 2-2 20 6.5 4.84 1.55 -0.56%
16:00 FC Eindhoven     Roda JC Finished 2-3 18 3 3.7 2.39 -2.15%
16:00 Sassuolo     Real Vicenza VS Finished 9-0
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava     Bahrain Finished 3-0 8 1.533 4.3 5.8 -5.42%
16:00 Calcio Acri     Crotone Finished 0-6 1 37 19 1.02 -5.66%
16:00 Vendée Les Herbiers     Laval Finished 0-0 15 2.71 3.52 2.68 -2.56%
16:00 Espinho     Pacos Ferreira Finished 0-3 10 8 5.1 1.43 -2.00%
16:00 Slovacko     Kardemir Karabukspor Finished 0-1 16 2.825 3.53 2.54 -3.00%
16:00 ND Beltinci     SU Straden 4 1.286 5.5 8 -7.79%
16:00 Portimonense     Farense Finished 3-2 14 1.82 3.68 4.9 -2.46%
16:00 FV Austria XIII     DSV Fortuna 05 4 1.37 5.25 5.75 -8.62%
16:00 TSV Marl-Hüls     SpVgg Erkenschwick 4 1.35 5.25 6 -8.92%
16:00 Favoritner AC     Melk 3 1.31 5.75 6 -9.42%
16:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf     FCM Traiskirchen 4 4.5 4.75 1.51 -8.68%
16:00 Hajduk Beograd     OFK Belgrade 3 6.75 5.5 1.296 -9.22%
16:00 Sloga Pozega     Metalac GM
16:00 Benfica B     Lusitano FCV 3 1.667 3.8 4.333 -8.58%
16:00 Zagora     Zadar 1 3.56 3.6 1.82 -9.76%
16:15 Sepahan Esfahan     Zob Ahan 9 2.3 3.3 3 -6.64%
16:30 Caen     Rennes Finished 1-2 6 2.55 3.15 2.7 -7.41%
16:30 Real Sociedad     Saint Etienne Finished 1-1 20 2.1 3.72 4.25 2.01%
16:30 HNK Gorica     Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 7 1.6 3.75 4.95 -8.57%
16:30 ASK Bad Voslau     Wiener Viktoria 4 4.5 4.5 1.55 -8.22%
16:30 Dijon     Bourg Peronnas Finished 0-2 15 2.03 3.6 4.11 -1.35%
16:30 Rayo Vallecano     Extremadura UD Finished 0-0 16 1.51 4.49 6.79 -3.12%
17:00 Athletic Bilbao     Real Valladolid Finished 1-2 22 2.13 3.8 3.68 -0.44%
17:00 Levante     Almeria Finished 0-1 19 1.81 4.06 5.1 0.52%
17:00 Montpellier     Toulouse Finished 1-1
17:00 Osasuna     Burgos CF Finished 2-0 21 1.362 5.5 8.85 -2.82%
17:00 GD Chaves     CD Aves Finished 2-0 18 2.42 3.45 3.33 -0.34%
17:00 Real Sport Queluz     SU Sintrense 7 2 3.4 3.5 -7.39%
17:00 Toulouse     Montpellier 18 2.71 3.38 3.2 2.32%
17:00 SD Zamudio     Barakaldo Finished 0-4 17 4 3.65 1.91 -4.54%
17:00 Union Guimar     Bristol City Finished 0-6 4 28 11 1.063 -6.31%
17:00 St Magdalena     Hertha Wels 2 8.5 6 1.26 -7.23%
17:00 Sporting Gijon     Celta Vigo Finished 0-2
17:30 Bergantinos     Deportivo La Coruna Finished 1-6 8 21 12.5 1.08 -5.08%
17:30 Alaves     UD Logrones Finished 1-0 19 1.5 4.7 8 -0.44%
17:30 CD Lugo     Real Ovedio 15 2.71 3.6 2.63 -2.63%
17:30 FC Asco     Reus Deportiu 11 5.9 4.2 1.69 0.07%
17:30 Rio Ave     Angers Finished 0-1 18 2.19 3.54 3.84 0.05%
17:30 Elche     Crevillente Finished 1-0 18 1.27 5.8 11.5 -4.47%
17:30 Boavista     RD Agueda Finished 0-0
18:00 Fuenlabrada     CD Leganes Finished 0-1 22 6.02 4.74 1.66 2.09%
18:00 Gimnastica Segoviana     Real Valladolid II 11 2.8 3.6 2.6 -1.92%
18:00 Cultural Leonesa     At. Bembibre Finished 3-1 15 1.1818 7.7 16 -3.71%
18:00 Ontinyent C.F.     Saguntino Finished 1-4 20 2.715 3.47 2.8 -1.35%
18:00 Orihuela CF     Hercules 5 3.68 3.8 1.92 -5.28%
18:00 AD Cartaya     Recreativo Huelva 4 15 9 1.11 -7.29%
18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona     Villarreal Finished 2-0 22 6 4.333 1.61 -1.82%
18:00 Colon de Santa Fe     Club Atletico 9 de Julio 2 1.34 4.7 8.5 -7.12%
18:30 Sporting Lisbon     AS Monaco Finished 2-1 22 3.64 3.9 2.21 1.66%
18:30 Rayo Ibense     Alcoyano 5 5.4 4.5 1.57 -4.25%
19:00 Vitoria Setubal     Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-0 20 5.9 4.4 1.7 1.52%
19:00 Napoli     Chievo Finished 1-1 22 1.2865 6.6 15 0.45%
19:00 Maritimo Funchal     Las Palmas Finished 1-1 19 2.95 3.7 2.55 -0.14%
19:00 Atletico Sanluqueno     Cadiz Finished 0-1 15 12.5 6.5 1.23 -4.48%
19:00 Velez CD     Malaga II 7 4.04 4.2 1.78 -4.53%
19:15 Al-Ahly Cairo     Al Faisaly Amman Finished 0-1
19:30 Benfica     Hull City Finished 0-1 19 1.4367 4.85 8 -2.65%
21:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC     CSD Comunicaciones 4 2.52 3.3 2.79 -5.51%
22:00 New York Cosmos     Valencia Finished 2-0 18 15 6.8 1.3 1.73%
23:30 Carolina RailHawks     Swansea Finished 0-0 16 8.82 5.1 1.43 -0.87%
09:00 Waldhof Mannheim U19     Ilvesheim U19 2 1.93 3.75 3.1 -9.70%
10:00 Club Brugge U19     Darmstadt 98 U19 2 1.744 3.5 4 -9.84%
11:00 St. Pauli U19     Brondby IF U19 3 2.65 3.2 2.67 -6.05%
13:15 FK Sarajevo U19     Leicester City U19 Finished 2-0 4 4.33 4.33 1.55 -9.67%
13:15 Club Brugge U19     Maccabi Haifa U19 1 2.2 3.4 2.75 -10.10%
15:30 Altinordu U19     Slavia Prague U19 Finished 3-1 8 2.9 3.5 2.55 -2.22%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women     SG Essen-Schonebeck Women 1 5.5 4.5 1.363 -12.10%
08:00 Maccabi Haifa U19     Augsburg U19 2 3.4 3.11 2.01 -10.17%
13:00 Zambia     Swaziland Finished 3-0
13:00 Uganda     South Sudan Finished 5-1 6 1.4 4.75 13 -0.17%
16:30 Guinea     Guinea Bissau Finished 7-0
17:00 Mali     Gambia Finished 4-0
17:00 Senegal     Sierra Leone Finished 3-1 6 1.44 4 7.5 -7.22%
10:00 W.B.A.     Crystal Palace Finished 0-2 21 2.71 3.42 2.78 -2.07%
12:30 Leicester City     Liverpool Finished 1-2 22 5.9 4.3333 1.61 -2.09%
17:30 Limerick FC Sligo Rovers Finished 0-0 22 1.9009 3.82 4.7 -0.06%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 4-2 20 3.1 4.01 2.41 1.33%
09:00 Montedio Yamagata Shonan Bellmare Finished 3-0 20 3.44 3.36 2.46 0.52%
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Ehime FC Finished 2-1 20 1.78 3.82 5.76 0.28%
09:00 FC Gifu Machida Zelvia Finished 0-2 20 2.35 3.4 3.5 -0.53%
09:00 Kyoto Sanga Nagoya Grampus Finished 3-1 20 2.43 3.47 3.22 -1.02%
09:00 JEF United Ichihara Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 2-0 20 1.65 4.23 5.74 -1.64%
09:30 Tokyo Verdy Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 3-3 21 1.67 4.15 6 -0.64%
09:30 Yokohama FC V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-1 21 2.52 3.1 3.58 0.13%
10:00 Oita Trinita Mito Hollyhock Finished 0-0 20 2.42 3.25 3.54 -0.34%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-1 21 2.86 3.3 2.74 -1.73%
08:00 Fujieda MYFC Fukushima Utd Finished 2-0 13 2.1 3.4 3.4 -6.05%
08:00 FC Tokyo U23 Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-2 15 3.2 3.25 2.216 -6.67%
09:00 Tochigi SC SC Sagamihara Finished 1-0 15 1.77 3.75 4.75 -4.05%
09:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Kataller Toyama Finished 0-2 15 3.6 3.4 2.4 1.16%
02:00 Jumonji Ventus Women Tokiwagi Gakuen Women 2 1.74 3.5 3.98 -10.05%
05:00 Fukushima Women Shizuoka Sangyo University Women 2 2.86 3.48 2.12 -9.80%
12:30 FK Kyran Shymkent Kaspyi Aktau Finished 0-0 5 1.5 4.26 6 -6.37%
13:00 Kairat Academy Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 2-1 3 2.4 3.68 2.495 -8.19%
12:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau FC Taraz Finished 0-1 18 1.96 3.4 4.7 -1.68%
12:00 FC Astana Tobol Kostanay Finished 2-0 17 1.3636 5.35 9 -3.04%
13:00 Akzhayik Uralsk Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 1-2 19 3.64 3.48 2.3 0.31%
15:00 FK Aktobe Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 1-1 19 1.95 3.54 4.2 -3.23%
14:00 Kauno Zalgiris Lietava Jonava Finished 1-0 17 3.22 3.2 2.45 -3.03%
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Stumbras Kaunas Finished 1-0 21 1.222 8 16 -0.58%
12:15 Sarawak FA PKNS FC Finished 0-1 17 2.312 3.64 2.76 -6.50%
13:00 Selangor FA Kelantan Finished 1-0 18 1.835 3.87 4 -5.07%
13:00 Pulau Pinang Kedah FA Finished 0-2 18 4.2 4 1.84 -3.06%
13:00 Pahang Melaka Finished 2-0 18 1.57 4.7 5.6 -2.75%
13:00 Perak FA Felda United FC Finished 1-0 19 2.55 3.65 2.605 -4.76%
13:00 PBDKT T-Team Johor Darul Takzim Finished 1-6 17 4.75 4.21 1.65 -5.13%
01:00 Atlante Estudiantes de Altamira Finished 4-1 17 1.98 3.3 4 -5.49%
01:30 Venados Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 1-2 17 2.5 3.37 2.9 -3.99%
01:30 Leones Negros Correcaminos UAT Finished 0-1 16 1.9804 3.5 4.02 -3.79%
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Murcielagos Finished 0-1 16 1.98 3.5 3.85 -4.81%
00:00 Monarcas Morelia Monterrey Finished 0-0 22 3.74 3.6 2.15 -1.02%
02:00 Club Tijuana Cruz Azul Finished 0-2 22 2.28 3.38 3.6 -1.21%
22:00 Lobos BUAP Santos Laguna Finished 2-2 21 3.33 3.68 2.25 -1.62%
22:00 Club America Queretaro Finished 0-1 22 2.03 3.51 4.19 -1.59%
15:00 Lobos BUAP U20 Santos Laguna U20 7 2.8 3.6 2.12 -9.63%
16:00 Club Leon U20 Atlas U20 Finished 2-2 9 2.25 3.6 2.65 -9.06%
16:50 Tigres UANL U20 Puebla U20 3 2 3.8 2.9 -9.75%
17:00 Club America U20 Queretaro U20 9 1.7 3.8 4.1 -8.70%
15:30 FC Sfintul Gheorghe CS Petrocub Finished 0-2 11 2.75 3.22 2.48 -7.19%
15:30 Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Spicul Chiscareni Finished 0-3 10 1.75 3.6 5 -4.69%
17:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Zimbru Chisinau Finished 2-2 6 1.24 5 13 -7.70%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt Ranheim Finished 3-3 21 1.53 4.66 6.61 -1.91%
14:00 Ham Kam Valerenga II Finished 2-0 15 1.16 7.2 15.5 -6.15%
14:00 Kjelsaas Asker Finished 1-1 16 2.69 4.2 2.5 -0.97%
14:00 Follo Baerum SK Finished 2-2 15 3.9 4.02 1.78 -6.28%
14:00 Skeid Alta Finished 0-2 16 2.23 4 3.25 -0.61%
14:00 Finnsnes IL KFUM Finished 1-3 16 2.88 3.6 2.48 -2.75%
14:00 Grorud IL Brumunddal Finished 0-2 16 1.42 5.05 6.5 -5.31%
14:00 Orn-Horten Krakeroy Finished 4-2 10 1.615 4.95 4.333 -4.94%
14:00 Staal Jørpeland Flekkeroy Finished 2-1 9 4.32 5.5 1.552 -5.45%
14:00 Strindheim Verdal Finished 1-2 9 1.65 4.85 4.2 -4.79%
14:00 Stjordals Blink Steinkjer Finished 9-1 10 1.4 6 5.5 -5.91%
14:00 Kolstad Rodde FK Finished 5-0 9 1.7 5 3.6 -6.19%
16:00 Traeff Junkeren Finished 2-1 11 1.856 4.7 3.1 -6.90%
01:00 Arabe Unido Santa Gema Finished 2-1 8 1.62 3.7 4.75 -8.93%
21:00 Atletico Veraguense Sporting San Miguelito Finished 1-0 12 2.08 3.3 3.25 -8.38%
23:00 Alianza FC Plaza Amador Finished 1-2 4 3.36 3.3 2.5 -0.06%
23:00 Chorrillo FC Tauro FC Finished 2-0 6 2.6 3.25 2.575 -7.46%
19:00 Sol de America Olimpia Asuncion Finished 0-3 20 3.75 3.55 2.1 -2.40%
21:10 Libertad Asuncion Rubio Nu Finished 0-0 18 1.4608 4.52 7.86 -3.20%
17:30 Union Comercio Inti Gas Deportes Finished 3-1 22 1.67 4.13 5.78 -1.38%
20:00 Deportivo Municipal Universidad San Martin Finished 1-0 22 2.15 3.55 3.65 -2.04%
08:00 Loyola Meralco Sparks Global FC Finished 2-2 2 2.49 3.7 2.392 -8.25%
11:00 Ceres La Salle Davao Aguilas 2 1.08 9.4 18 -8.08%
Poland ‐ Cup
14:00 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Olimpia Grudziadz Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 4.75 3.76 1.72 -5.47%
14:00 Legionovia Legionowo MKS Chojniczanka Finished 1-4 15 3.75 3.28 2.15 -3.54%
15:00 Chelmianka Chelm Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 0-3 11 5.85 3.98 1.55 -6.31%
15:00 MKS Kluczbork Chrobry Glogow Finished 0-3 16 3.6 3.3 2.15 -4.39%
15:00 Radomiak Radom Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 3.75 3.35 2.05 -5.03%
15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg GKS Katowice Finished 1-0 16 3.34 3.3 2.2 -5.39%
15:00 Stal Rzeszów Miedz Legnica Finished 1-3 15 4.5 3.7 1.8 -4.58%
15:00 Wisla Pulawy Pogon Siedlce Finished (pen.) 2-2 18 2.5 3.1 2.8 -7.38%
15:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Stal Mielec Finished 0-1 11 5 3.85 1.7 -4.58%
15:00 Puszcza Niepolomice GKS Tychy 71 Finished 1-0 18 3.15 3.22 2.43 -3.80%
15:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Bytovia Bytow Finished 2-1 12 3.055 3.3 2.3 -6.12%
15:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Finished 2-1 14 2.52 3.1 3 -5.01%
17:00 GKS Belchatow Wigry Suwalki Finished 2-1 16 2.7 3.2 2.65 -5.68%
13:30 Piast Gliwice Pogon Szczecin Finished 1-2 22 2.31 3.4 3.58 -0.63%
16:00 Lechia Gdansk Cracovia Krakow Finished 0-1 22 1.57 4.3333 7 -1.05%
18:30 Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce Finished 1-1 23 1.3788 5.8 11 1.15%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 Universitatea Craiova Concordia Chiajna Finished 1-1 22 1.5 4.2 8.63 -2.02%
18:00 CFR Cluj Viitorul Constanta Finished 2-0 21 2.28 3.3 3.7 -1.18%
10:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg Fakel Voronezh Finished 2-0 20 2.9 3.14 2.69 -3.39%
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 0-1 20 3.36 3.25 2.48 -0.85%
11:00 Tyumen Zenit St. Petersburg II Finished 2-2 21 1.94 3.5 4.51 -2.24%
12:00 Tom Tomsk Volga Olimpiyets Finished 1-2 20 3.72 3.3 2.37 0.63%
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Rotor Volgograd Finished 3-1 22 1.704 3.88 6 -1.11%
13:00 Khimki Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 2-0 22 2.08 3.58 4.14 -0.16%
13:00 Tambov Spartak Moscow II Finished 3-0 21 2.18 3.23 3.9 -2.41%
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 0-1 20 1.8 3.6 6.32 0.85%
15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Avangard Kursk Finished 1-0 22 1.4545 4.75 9.9 0.09%
15:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Kuban Krasnodar Finished 3-0 21 2.91 3.15 2.78 -2.04%
09:00 FC Ufa U21 Spartak Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 15 5 4.5 1.68 -1.72%
09:00 FK Rostov U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 3-3 14 2.9 3.6 2.33 -4.92%
13:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 5-1 7 1.08 14 26 -3.46%
14:30 Zenit St. Petersburg Rubin Kazan Finished 2-1 23 1.48 4.75 9.5 0.86%
17:00 FC Krasnodar Tosno Finished 2-0 21 1.4292 5 11.5 1.35%
14:00 Motherwell Greenock Morton Finished 4-0 21 1.7 4.19 5.59 -0.58%
14:00 Hamilton Academical Queen of the South Finished (pen.) 7-6 21 1.8 4 4.75 -1.58%
14:00 Dunfermline Athletic Peterhead Finished 5-1 21 1.333 5.8 10.6 -1.67%
14:00 Heart Of Midlothian East Fife Finished 3-0 20 1.0912 12.15 34 -2.74%
14:00 East Kilbride Albion Rovers Finished 2-5 18 4.3333 3.9 1.84 -2.97%
14:00 Clyde Dumbarton Finished 2-1 20 4.2 3.91 2 0.62%
14:00 Arbroath Montrose Finished 4-0 21 1.5319 4.7 7 -0.83%
14:00 Annan Athletic Kilmarnock Finished 0-2 21 12 6.08 1.296 -1.90%
14:00 Dundee FC Buckie Thistle Finished 2-0 18 1.153 9.1 24 -1.85%
14:00 Partick Thistle Saint Mirren Finished 5-0 20 1.8475 3.75 5.1 -0.40%
14:00 Queens Park Edinburgh City Finished 3-0 20 1.855 3.94 4.78 -0.21%
14:00 Forfar Athletic Stirling Albion Finished 1-3 21 1.67 4.3 5.25 -2.14%
14:00 Livingston Airdrie United Finished 2-0 21 1.444 4.92 7.64 -2.60%
14:00 Inverness Falkirk Finished 0-2 21 2.32 3.58 3.26 -1.68%
17:00 Partizan Belgrade Macva Sabac Finished 6-1 19 1.14 9 23 -3.08%
18:00 Vozdovac Radnik Surdulica Finished 0-0 20 1.62 3.92 7.13 -1.25%
18:00 Javor Ivanjica Borac Cacak Finished 1-0 21 1.8403 3.56 6.02 0.97%
18:00 Mladost Lucani Zemun Finished 1-1 21 1.42 4.9 9.05 -1.85%
18:00 Spartak Subotica Backa Palanka Finished 2-1 21 1.6329 3.9 7.13 -0.90%
18:00