• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 12, 2017

Sep 12, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:30 Ceres La Salle     FK Istiklol Finished 1-1 19 1.8 4.55 4.59 0.68%
12:30 Al Wahda Damascus     Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Finished 2-1 17 4.33 3.7 2.02 0.37%
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande     Shanghai East Asia Finished (pen.) 5-1 22 1.74 4.88 4.47 -0.33%
15:15 Al Ahli Jeddah     Persepolis Finished 1-3 23 3.33 3.48 2.39 -0.60%
16:00 Belouizdad MC Alger Finished 2-0 20 2.74 3.05 3.25 -0.05%
13:00 Belouizdad U21 MC Alger U21 8 2.25 3.34 2.95 -7.65%
18:30 CA Barracas Central UAI Urquiza Finished 0-1 16 1.8475 3.15 4.7 -6.67%
18:30 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Club Comunicaciones Finished 0-2 17 2.3 3.04 3.26 -6.58%
00:05 Atletico Huracan Newells Old Boys Finished 1-0 21 2.29 3.05 4.08 -0.96%
09:00 Central Coast Mariners     Wellington Phoenix Finished 1-0 12 2.88 3.71 2.3 -4.90%
16:30 Austria Lustenau FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 5-0 22 1.4608 5 7.53 -1.71%
16:30 TSV Hartberg WSG Wattens Finished 2-1 22 1.71 4.35 5.2 -0.69%
16:30 Wacker Innsbruck Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 3-0 22 2.06 3.76 3.83 -1.23%
16:30 FC Liefering Kapfenberger SV Finished 2-1 21 1.5714 4.7 7 0.81%
17:00 Sturm Graz II Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 3-1 18 1.533 4.7 6.35 -2.21%
17:30 SC Schwaz SCR Altach II Finished 2-2 3 1.975 4 3.78 -2.05%
11:00 Farashganj Arambagh Finished 1-2 10 3.35 3.38 2.3 -2.83%
13:15 Saif SC Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Finished 0-0 9 2.65 3.3 3.1 -0.30%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Boa MG Guarani SP Finished 2-2 23 2.07 3.45 4.42 0.08%
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Dalian Boyang Qingdao Jonoon 2 14 7.5 1.14 -7.57%
19:00 Bogota FC Valledupar FC Finished 2-0 17 2.304 3.31 3.26 -4.11%
20:00 Atletico FC Deportes Quindio Finished 1-2 17 2.9 3.3 2.525 -4.21%
20:00 Barranquilla FC Fortaleza FC Finished 1-0 16 1.8 3.78 5.5 -0.19%
20:30 Llaneros FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 0-0 19 2.65 3.4 2.7 -4.02%
23:00 CD Real Santander Real Cartagena Finished 1-2 19 2.39 3.3 3.35 -1.96%
08:15 FK Pardubice U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 0-1 13 4.65 4.42 1.74 -1.58%
09:00 Teplice U19 Pribram U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 2.55 4 2.75 -0.58%
11:00 Viktoria Plzen U21 Pribram U21 Finished 4-4 15 1.67 4.54 4.75 -2.87%
17:00 Tjorring Thisted II 2 1.465 5 4 -11.71%
12:00 Randers FC Reserves AaB Aalborg Reserves Finished 0-1 9 3.5 4.08 2.05 -1.83%
18:45 Leeds United Birmingham Finished 2-0 24 1.8197 3.8 5.22 -0.43%
18:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers Bristol City Finished 3-3 24 1.95 3.66 4.7 0.12%
18:45 Sheffield Wednesday Brentford Finished 2-1 24 2.08 3.78 3.85 -0.50%
18:45 Preston North End Cardiff City Finished 3-0 24 2.86 3.38 2.76 -0.78%
18:45 Sunderland Nottingham Forest Finished 0-1 24 2.21 3.55 3.85 0.61%
18:45 Queens Park Rangers Millwall Finished 2-2 24 2.32 3.5 3.48 -0.41%
18:45 Norwich City Burton Albion Finished 0-0 23 1.4739 5 7.8 -0.66%
18:45 Derby County Ipswich Town Postponed
18:45 Aston Villa Middlesbrough Finished 0-0 24 2.53 3.25 3.25 -1.05%
19:00 Bolton Wanderers Sheffield United Finished 0-1 23 3.65 3.44 2.26 -0.71%
19:00 Reading Barnsley Postponed
18:45 Salford City Nuneaton Town Finished 3-0 21 1.59 5 6 0.44%
18:45 Telford United Stockport County Finished 3-2 21 3.38 3.42 2.75 5.05%
18:45 Southport Harrogate Town Finished 1-4 22 4 3.92 2.35 7.45%
18:45 Tamworth Kidderminster Harriers Finished 2-1 21 3.25 3.64 2.3 -1.69%
18:45 Alfreton Town Brackley Town Finished 1-1 21 4.1 4.05 1.99 0.67%
18:45 York City Gainsborough Trinity Finished 1-1 20 1.3 7.9 11 1.35%
18:45 Blyth Spartans Chorley Finished 2-0 21 2.55 3.75 2.89 -0.48%
18:45 North Ferriby Utd Spennymoor Town Finished 0-6 20 6.5 5.3 1.61 3.77%
18:45 Barrow AFC Guiseley Finished 0-0 23 1.72 4.15 5.4 -0.75%
18:45 Woking Solihull Moors Finished 2-1 23 2.31 3.64 3.25 -1.51%
18:45 Dagenham & Redbridge Sutton United Finished 1-2 24 2.2 3.8 4 3.34%
18:45 Leyton Orient Halifax Town Finished 0-3 23 1.84 3.82 4.79 -1.38%
18:45 Eastleigh FC Maidstone United Finished 0-1 23 2.09 3.75 3.85 -0.49%
18:45 Maidenhead United Tranmere Rovers Finished 1-0 23 4.31 3.75 1.95 -1.14%
18:45 Bromley Torquay United Finished 3-1 23 2.05 3.78 3.76 -1.80%
18:45 Gateshead Chester Finished 3-2 23 1.7634 4.1 5.4 0.38%
18:45 Wrexham Hartlepool United Finished 0-0 23 2.36 3.27 3.68 -0.13%
18:45 Dover Athletic Boreham Wood Finished 0-1 23 2.35 3.46 3.55 0.38%
18:45 Macclesfield Town AFC Fylde Finished 2-1 24 2.4 3.66 3.1 -1.23%
18:45 Ebbsfleet United Aldershot Town Finished 0-2 22 2.2 3.78 3.72 1.22%
18:45 St. Albans City Havant & Waterlooville Finished 2-1 19 2.23 3.76 3.52 0.15%
18:45 Welling United Whitehawk Finished 1-0 18 1.44 5.4 7.3 -1.63%
18:45 Concord Rangers Braintree Town Finished 0-1 20 3.096 3.68 2.34 -2.16%
18:45 Truro City Chippenham Town Finished 1-0 19 2.24 3.62 3.8 1.44%
18:45 Oxford City Weston-Super-Mare Finished 3-3 20 2.29 3.98 3.165 -0.39%
18:45 Dartford FC Eastbourne Borough Finished 4-2 20 1.67 4.65 5.5 0.43%
18:45 Hemel Hempstead Bognor Regis Town Finished 3-1 21 2.37 3.8 3.65 4.27%
18:30 Burgess Hill Town Tooting & Mitcham Utd Finished 3-1 16 2 3.96 3.3 -5.26%
18:45 Leiston Harlow Town Finished 0-0 16 1.83 4.48 3.96 -2.17%
18:45 Staines Town Harrow Borough Finished 2-1 16 2.11 3.92 3.02 -5.67%
18:45 Wingate & Finchley Enfield Town Finished 2-1 16 2.22 4 2.85 -4.88%
18:45 Dulwich Hamlet Hendon Finished 0-1 16 1.83 4.4 4.55 0.65%
18:45 Needham Market Lowestoft Town Finished 0-2 16 1.9 3.95 3.6 -5.42%
18:45 Billericay Town Brightlingsea Finished 4-0 16 1.4 5.4 7.5 -3.18%
18:45 Thurrock FC Tonbridge Angels Finished 2-2 16 2.392 3.94 2.57 -5.75%
18:45 Dorking Wanderers Worthing FC Finished 4-2 16 1.74 4.82 5.55 3.91%
18:45 Folkestone Invicta Leatherhead FC
18:45 Fleetwood Town Bury Finished 3-2 24 1.9615 3.64 4.42 -1.07%
18:45 Rochdale AFC Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-1 25 2.8 3.4 2.78 -1.09%
18:45 Oxford United Bradford City Finished 2-2 24 2.38 3.5 3.21 -1.71%
18:45 Rotherham United Walsall Finished 5-1 23 2.05 3.75 3.94 -0.82%
18:45 Northampton Town Portsmouth Finished 3-1 23 3.25 3.45 2.4 -1.40%
18:45 Plymouth Argyle Blackpool Finished 1-3 24 2.92 3.44 2.85 1.62%
18:45 Shrewsbury Town Southend United Finished 1-0 24 2.2 3.54 3.75 -0.37%
18:45 Peterborough United Milton Keynes Dons Finished 2-0 24 2.32 3.7 3.2 -1.36%
18:45 AFC Wimbledon Gillingham Finished 1-1 25 2.05 3.6 4.33 0.35%
18:45 Bristol Rovers Oldham Athletic Finished 2-3 24 1.8 4.1 5 0.05%
18:45 Scunthorpe United Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-1 23 2.81 3.4 2.74 -1.47%
18:45 Charlton Athletic Wigan Athletic Finished 0-3 25 2.69 3.5 2.82 -1.19%
18:45 Newport County Cheltenham Finished 1-0 24 2.21 3.63 3.6 -0.57%
18:45 Yeovil Town Morecambe Finished 2-2 21 2.18 3.7 3.63 -0.44%
18:45 Colchester United Chesterfield Finished 1-1 24 2.03 3.91 4 0.16%
18:45 Accrington Stanley Grimsby Town Finished 1-2 22 1.94 3.82 4.25 -1.24%
18:45 Mansfield Town Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-0 23 1.95 3.6 4.65 -0.56%
18:45 Notts County Swindon Town Finished 1-0 23 2.21 3.55 3.61 -1.11%
18:45 Crewe Alexandra Cambridge United Finished 0-1 23 2.54 3.48 3 -1.42%
18:45 Stevenage FC Crawley Town Finished 1-1 22 2.05 3.73 4.11 0.08%
18:45 Coventry City Carlisle United Finished 2-0 24 2.3 3.5 3.7 0.93%
18:45 Luton Town Port Vale Finished 2-0 23 1.53 4.9 8 1.76%
18:45 Forest Green Rovers Lincoln City Finished 0-1 23 3.62 3.64 2.22 -0.14%
19:00 Barnet Exeter City Finished 1-2 23 2.45 3.55 3.24 0.15%
18:45 Barnsley Derby County Finished 3-2 21 3.4 3.6 2.58 4.22%
18:45 Matlock Town Mickleover Sports Finished 1-0 16 2.11 3.95 3.02 -5.50%
18:45 Rushall Olympic Sutton Coldfield Finished 5-1 16 2.22 3.78 2.952 -5.10%
18:45 Warrington Town Stafford Rangers Finished 1-0 16 1.65 4.65 4.5 -4.15%
18:45 Farsley AFC Grantham Town Finished 3-0 16 2.29 3.88 2.93 -3.45%
18:45 Workington Altrincham Finished 5-2 16 3.165 4.08 2.05 -4.66%
18:45 Nantwich Town Marine Finished 1-1 16 1.75 4 4.25 -5.37%
18:45 Stalybridge Celtic Buxton Finished 0-1 16 3.5 4.25 1.92 -4.02%
18:45 Coalville Town Hednesford Town Finished 5-2 16 2.125 3.98 3.02 -5.03%
18:45 Whitby Town Shaw Lane Finished 0-3 16 2.51 3.78 2.51 -5.78%
18:45 Halesowen Town FC Witton Albion Finished 1-3 16 4.4 3.98 1.84 -2.15%
18:45 Ashton United Lancaster City Finished 2-1 16 2.504 3.78 2.51 -5.87%
18:45 Tiverton Town Weymouth Finished 2-1 15 2.536 3.76 2.52 -5.40%
18:45 Hereford United Stratford Town Finished 5-2 14 1.75 4.3 4.3 -3.53%
18:45 Slough Town FC Hitchin Town Finished 4-0 14 1.664 4.1 4.7 -5.45%
18:45 Basingstoke Town Merthyr Town FC Finished 2-0 15 2.64 3.96 2.375 -4.98%
18:45 Bishops Stortford Kings Langley Finished 2-0 15 2.02 3.9 3.25 -5.58%
18:45 Gosport Borough Farnborough Town Finished 2-4 15 4.45 4.35 1.74 -2.85%
18:45 St Ives Town FC Kettering Town Finished 3-4 15 3.32 4 1.97 -5.56%
18:45 Royston Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 2-0 15 2.875 3.98 2.27 -3.81%
18:45 Biggleswade Town St. Neots Town Finished 2-0 14 1.71 4 4.6 -4.96%
18:45 Chesham United Dunstable Town Finished 2-0 15 1.48 4.75 5.8 -5.54%
18:45 Banbury United Redditch United Finished 1-3 15 1.995 3.98 3.3 -5.26%
15:00 Levadia Tallinn JK Kalev Sillamae Finished 5-0 20 1.16 9.3 18.01 -2.45%
16:00 Tallinna Infonet Paide Linnameeskond Finished 6-1 19 1.189 8.8 17.75 -1.09%
16:00 Trans Narva Parnu Linnameeskond Finished 3-1 17 1.19 10.03 22 1.47%
17:00 Flora Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-4 20 2.31 3.56 4.05 4.09%
15:30 HJK Helsinki HIFK Helsinki Finished 2-1 23 1.22 7.84 18.5 -0.13%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn Inter Turku Finished 2-1 23 2.48 3.49 3.24 0.16%
Georgia ‐ Cup
12:00 Khoni Norchi Finished (pen.) 2-2 4 2.2 3.25 2.896 -9.71%
16:00 Shevardeni Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 1-2 4 6.5 5.55 1.31 -8.87%
17:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II FC Ismaning Finished 2-2 10 1.87 4.02 4.5 -0.57%
17:15 SpVgg Horsthausen SpVgg Beckum 4 5 4.5 1.52 -7.42%
11:30 Jong Vitesse-AGOVV     Jong Utrecht Finished 0-2 6 3.6 3.98 1.855 -6.38%
18:00 AD Alcorcon     Trival Valderas Finished 2-1 14 1.296 6.3 10 -2.94%
15:00 Ivory Coast     Togo Finished (pen.) 0-0 6 1.55 3.7 6.33 -6.84%
18:00 Benin     Cape Verde Islands Finished 2-0 2 2.34 3.05 2.95 -8.61%
11:00 Israel U17     Italy U17 Finished 2-0 9 6.7 5.1 1.43 -4.27%
14:00 Germany U17     Netherlands U17 Finished 1-1 12 2.4 3.74 2.83 -3.61%
14:30 Serbia U17     Armenia U17 4 1.099 8.58 13.5 -9.14%
07:00 Japan U19 Women     Iran U19 Women Finished 5-1 1 1.01 15 16 -10.66%
11:35 China U19 Women     USA U19 Women Finished 1-2 7 2.62 3.55 2.6 -4.58%
12:45 Khoosheh Talai Palayesh Abadan 2 1.95 2.85 3.8 -11.26%
12:45 Kimia Farayand Shahrdari Hamedan 2 3.35 2.85 2.1 -11.16%
Israel ‐ Cup
12:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
12:30 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro
13:00 Sport Club Tira Hapoel Jerusalem
17:25 Holon Yaniv Inter Tel Aviv
17:30 Hapoel Tzafrirm Holon Inter Tel Aviv 4 1.34 5.5 10 -2.73%
16:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-2 10 6.25 4.08 1.7 0.67%
16:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Bnei Lod 14 2.2 3.35 4.1 0.31%
14:30 Rende Reggina Finished 0-2 15 2.55 3.05 2.9 -6.09%
16:30 Al Wihdat Amman Al Ramtha SC Finished 2-0 13 1.89 3.42 4.45 -4.42%
Morocco ‐ Cup
15:00 TAS de Casablanca Chabab Kasba Tadla Finished 2-4 14 4.2 3.35 2.168 0.21%
18:00 FAR Rabat Salmi Finished 4-0 14 1.13 9.4 16 -5.11%
18:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Telstar Finished 2-2 23 1.62 5.5 7.02 6.21%
12:00 Jong Heracles Almelo Jong RKC Waalwijk Finished 4-1 12 2.45 4 2.9 -0.30%
18:45 Crusaders Belfast Linfield Finished 2-1 20 2.5 3.5 3.1 -0.82%
17:00 IK Start Bodo-Glimt Finished 2-2 22 2.55 3.72 2.9 -0.58%
Romania ‐ Cup
13:30 Alexandria Viitorul Domnesti Finished 4-0 10 1.37 5.25 6.75 -6.42%
13:30 ACSO Filiasi CS Sporting Rosiori Finished 2-1 10 2.15 3.85 3.75 0.85%
13:30 Aerostar Bacau Miercurea Ciuc Finished 2-0 8 1.425 4.6 7 -5.84%
13:30 ACS Sirineasa Atletic Bradu Finished 2-0 3 1.41 4.4 6.1 -9.13%
13:30 CNS Cetate Deva Scolar Resita Finished 0-1 3 3.65 3.55 1.83 -9.27%
13:30 Soimii Lipova CS National Sebis Finished 2-1 3 3.4 3.75 1.87 -8.72%
13:30 CS Performanta Ighiu Metalurgistul Cugir Finished (pen.) 0-0 3 3.05 3.8 2 -8.34%
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti Flacara Moreni Finished 3-0 10 1.45 5.2 6.5 -3.46%
15:30 Al-Khaleej Al Mojzel 5 2.15 3.2 3.25 -7.86%
15:30 Hajer Al Kawkab 5 2.632 3.68 2.464 -5.44%
16:10 Al Wehda Mecca Jeddah Club 6 1.76 3.43 5 -5.64%
13:00 Hibernian U20 Hamilton Academical U20 Finished 3-1 17 2.3 4.2 2.83 -2.56%
17:00 Saint Mirren U20 Heart of Midlothian U20 Finished 3-0 17 3.05 4.2 2.2 -2.01%
17:00 Partick Thistle U20 Motherwell U20 Finished 0-3 17 5.3 4.8 1.91 8.63%
17:00 St Johnstone U20 Falkirk U20 Finished 0-1 16 2.66 4.34 2.35 -3.09%
17:00 Dundee FC U20 Aberdeen U20 Finished 4-2 17 2.83 4 2.31 -3.50%
18:00 Kilmarnock U20 Dundee United U20 Finished 0-1 12 3.3 4.4 2.7 11.03%
18:30 Greenock Morton U20 East Kilbride U20 Finished 1-1 10 1.67 4.63 3.72 -7.72%
18:30 Raith Rovers U20 Cowdenbeath U20 Finished 3-0 10 1.24 6.68 8.3 -7.12%
19:00 Stranraer U20 Ayr U20 Finished 4-2 10 2.34 4.35 2.32 -8.11%
19:05 Livingston U20 Stirling Albion U20 Finished 3-1 8 2.34 4.35 2.38 -7.18%
11:30 Young Lions Tampines Rovers FC Finished 0-4 18 9.5 6 1.3 -3.95%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 MFK Dubnica Tatran Presov Finished 3-1 16 6.5 4.5 1.48 -4.92%
14:00 SK Lozorno Spisska Nova Ves Finished 1-4 13 19 10 1.07 -8.02%
14:00 Pokrok Krompachy Lokomotiva Kosice Finished 0-1 13 8 5.67 1.3 -6.59%
14:00 Mladost Kalsa ZP Podbrezova Finished 0-3 9 21 9 1.1 -6.35%
14:00 Odeva Lipany FK Slavoj Trebisov Finished 3-0 14 3.35 3.81 1.88 -8.50%
14:00 FC 98 Hajnacka Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 1-5 10 21 9.85 1.08 -6.98%
14:00 FK Sol Partizan Bardejov Finished 1-1 14 15 7.5 1.144 -6.90%
14:00 Jednota Banova Banik Horna Nitra Finished 4-2 11 2.6 3.6 2.3 -8.86%
14:30 FC Malacky Slovan Bratislava Finished 1-5 12 30 11.5 1.09 -3.64%
17:30 Chippa United Baroka FC Finished 1-3 21 2.344 3.15 3.64 -1.85%
17:30 Polokwane City Bloemfontein Celtic Finished 1-2 21 2.4 3.07 3.6 -1.98%
17:30 Amazulu Durban Maritzburg United Finished 1-1 20 3.42 3.2 2.65 1.81%
17:30 Orlando Pirates Ajax Cape Town Finished 1-0 21 2.01 3.3 4.58 -1.85%
17:30 Supersport United Platinium Stars FC Finished 2-0 21 1.83 3.7 5.6 0.47%
17:00 Santa Catalina CF Platges de Calvia Finished 1-1 13 2.25 3.25 3.2 -6.07%
13:00 Malmo U21 IFK Goteborg U21 Finished 3-0 2 1.2 6 9 -10.00%
13:30 Halmstads BK U21 Djurgardens U21 Finished 1-3 4 2.75 4 2.85 3.68%
15:00 Degerfors U21 Vasalunds U21 Finished 3-2 3 1.05 11 19 -8.75%
15:00 Trelleborg FF U21 IFK Varnamo U21 Finished 0-1 3 1.4 4.1 8.3 -7.29%
15:30 Asarums IF FK Hassleholm IF Finished 2-4 15 5.3 4.61 1.61 -2.60%
17:00 Brommapojkarna Helsingborg Finished 1-1 24 1.6944 4.35 5.72 0.51%
21:00 San Juan Jabolteh North East Stars FC Finished 1-1 9 2.1 3.54 3.25 -6.22%
22:00 Police FC Central FC Finished 3-0 8 6.5 4.5 5.5 79.25%
18:45 Manchester United     Basel Finished 3-0 23 1.2618 6.6 18 0.04%
18:45 Benfica     CSKA Moscow Finished 1-2 23 1.78 4.05 6 2.52%
18:45 Chelsea     Karabagh Finished 6-0 23 1.17 9 28 -0.15%
18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus     Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-3 23 2.75 3.25 3.06 0.19%
18:45 Bayern Munchen     Anderlecht Finished 3-0 23 1.11 14.07 36 0.02%
18:45 Celtic     Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-5 23 12.75 6.62 1.29 -0.47%
18:45 AS Roma     Atletico Madrid Finished 0-0 23 3.24 3.3 2.65 1.11%
18:45 Barcelona     Juventus Finished 3-0 23 1.61 4.66 7.02 2.23%
10:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Women     Serbia U19 Women Finished 0-3 12 12 7.11 1.18 -6.67%
10:30 Montenegro U19 Women     Iceland U19 Women Finished 0-7 13 19 11.5 1.08 -6.15%
13:00 Russia U19 Women     Georgia U19 Women Finished 4-0 5 1.02 17 41 -5.98%
14:00 Germany U19 Women     Kosovo Women U19 Finished 3-0
14:00 Finland U19 Women     Israel U19 Women Finished 1-1 16 1.13 9.13 24 -3.49%
15:00 Greece U19 Women     Poland U19 Women Finished 1-3 14 12 7.6 1.22 -3.34%
12:00 Benfica U19     CSKA Moscow U19 Finished 5-1 18 1.45 5.06 9 0.16%
12:05 Chelsea U19     Karabagh U19 Finished 5-0 15 1.09 13.5 41 -1.56%
13:00 AS Roma U19     Atletico Madrid U19 Finished 1-2 19 2.96 3.8 2.55 0.69%
14:00 Manchester United U19     Basel U19 Finished 4-3 19 2.3 3.85 3.76 4.11%
14:00 Barcelona U19     Juventus U19 Finished 1-0 20 1.69 5.2 9.5 12.45%
15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U19     Sporting Lisbon U19 Finished 2-2 18 3.8 3.98 2.4 7.40%
16:00 Bayern Munchen U19     Anderlecht U19 Finished 1-0 20 1.92 4 5.8 6.02%
16:00 Celtic U19     Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 2-3 18 7.3 4.9 1.4673 -2.21%
USA ‐ USL
22:30 Harrisburg Islanders FC Cincinnati Finished 1-1 18 3.19 3.7 2.2 -3.69%
13:00 SC Villa Soana Finished 1-0 6 1.688 3.19 6 -6.77%
13:30 Bright Stars Vipers SC Finished 0-0 7 2.65 2.91 2.63 -9.19%
13:30 Bul FC Mbarara City Finished 0-0 7 2.33 3.05 2.925 -9.00%
13:30 Kampala City Council Maroons FC Finished 0-0 7 1.46 3.57 7.5 -8.96%
13:30 Masavu FC Uganda Police FC Postponed 2 2.416 3.09 2.87 -7.92%
13:30 Onduparaka Proline FC Finished 0-0 7 1.93 3.15 3.82 -8.87%
19:00 Racing Club Montevideo CA Boston River Finished 1-1 18 2.75 3.46 2.75 -1.60%
19:00 Plaza Colonia Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 1-3 18 2.59 3.15 3.09 -2.65%
19:00 CA River Plate Club Nacional de Football Finished 2-1 16 4.56 3.6 1.91 -2.02%
19:00 CA Cerro Institucion Atletica Sud America Finished 2-1 15 1.943 3.7 4.2 -2.25%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
20:00 Caracas FC Atletico Venezuela
Data from Sep 23, 2017, 00:18
4.4188759326935