• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 16, 2017

Sep 16, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:00 Hilal Obied     TP Mazembe Finished 1-2 14 2.78 3.15 2.75 -3.92%
19:30 FUS Rabat     CS Sfaxien Finished 1-0 17 2.055 3.37 3.8 -4.44%
19:45 MC Alger     Club Africain Finished 1-0 16 1.92 3.52 4.3 -3.61%
14:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore KS Lushnja Finished 3-1
16:00 MC Oran Na Hussein Dey Finished 0-0 17 1.6 3.98 5.85 -4.51%
16:45 ES Setif Biskra Finished 1-0 18 1.27 5.2 15 -4.43%
14:00 ES Setif U21 Biskra U21 3 1.216 5.25 11 -9.40%
16:05 Villa San Carlos CA Barracas Central Finished 4-2 12 3.1 3.3 2.3 -5.70%
18:30 Club Atletico Colegiales San Miguel Finished 2-0 15 2.3 3.15 3.4 -4.43%
18:30 Club Atletico Acassuso Sacachispas Finished 1-0 15 2.26 3.3 3.5 -3.03%
18:30 Club Comunicaciones Tristan Suarez Finished 0-1 15 2.34 3.3 3.5 -1.58%
23:05 Atletico Atlanta Almirante Brown Finished 1-0 14 2.11 3.15 3.84 -4.93%
00:05 Club Atletico Los Andes Deportivo Moron Finished 0-0 18 2.29 3.06 3.87 -2.14%
00:30 Gimnasia Jujuy Atletico Rafaela Finished 0-2 18 2.76 3.14 2.95 -1.94%
18:00 San Martin Tucuman Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 1-0 20 2.2 3.2 4.52 1.19%
18:30 Club Almagro Brown De Adrogue Finished 0-1 18 2.4 3.05 3.53 -2.71%
18:30 Villa Dalmine Boca Unidos Finished 2-0 18 2.36 3 3.57 -3.58%
20:00 Deportivo Riestra Atletico Mitre Finished 2-1
20:00 Estudiantes de San Luis All Boys Floresta Finished 2-0 19 2.53 3 3.23 -3.68%
23:30 Santamarina Tandil Aldosivi Finished 1-2 19 3.32 3 2.55 -2.60%
00:05 Colon de Santa Fe Estudiantes La Plata Finished 0-0 17 2.9 3.05 2.88 -1.95%
17:05 Argentinos Juniors Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 1-2 20 2.33 3.11 3.84 -1.10%
17:05 Defensa y Justica Union Santa Fe Finished 1-3 20 1.7937 3.55 5.75 -1.29%
19:15 Newells Old Boys Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 2-0 18 2.19 3.28 4 -1.14%
21:05 San Lorenzo Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 1-0 20 2.06 3.48 4.35 -0.27%
23:05 CA Independiente Lanus Finished 0-1 18 1.76 3.56 6 -1.55%
12:00 Alashkert Shirak Gyumri Finished 1-0 13 2.15 3.54 3.76 -1.34%
09:00 Peninsula Power Queensland Lions Finished 0-1 13 3.104 3.75 2.375 -0.98%
04:30 Adelaide City APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 0-1 10 3.34 4.05 2.12 -1.77%
07:00 Canberra Olympic Edgeworth Eagles Finished 1-4 10 3.5 4.2 2.02 -1.85%
06:30 Taringa Rovers North Pine SC
03:30 South Melbourne Women Calder United Women 9 2.4 3.99 2.59 -5.07%
06:00 Geelong Galaxy Women Alamein Women 8 1.635 4.33 4.5 -6.08%
14:00 Rheindorf Altach Rapid Vienna Finished 2-2 21 3.54 3.4 2.3 -1.13%
16:30 Wolfsberger AC LASK Linz Finished 0-0 20 2.93 3.3 2.83 0.23%
16:30 Trenkwalder Admira Sturm Graz Finished 2-1 20 3.34 3.7 2.3 -0.44%
12:00 OMV Stadlau SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 0-1 13 1.92 3.96 3.65 -4.52%
14:00 Union Gurten SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 1-1 14 2.15 3.95 3.1 -3.93%
14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura USV Allerheiligen Finished 0-2 14 1.85 4.1 4.09 -2.81%
14:00 VfB Hohenems Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 1-0 14 2.24 3.92 2.91 -4.32%
14:00 Anif FC Hard Finished 7-0 14 1.225 6.8 12.5 -4.16%
15:00 TSV St. Johann SV Seekirchen Finished 1-3 14 1.67 4.2 4.8 -4.33%
15:00 SC Schwaz FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 3-2 14 1.5 4.92 5.8 -4.06%
17:00 SV Wals Grunau Alberschwende Finished 1-3 13 1.615 4.58 5 -3.62%
12:30 Keshla FK Sumgayit Finished 1-1 16 2.42 3.25 3.58 -0.02%
15:00 Neftchi Baku Zira Finished 1-2 17 2.86 3.2 2.8 -1.89%
15:20 Al-Muharraq SC Malkiya Finished 2-0 17 2.59 3.49 2.95 -1.15%
15:20 East Riffa Al Ahli Manama Finished 1-1 13 2.52 3.52 2.79 -3.79%
17:35 Al Najma Manama Al Riffa Finished 6-0 11 5 4.24 1.81 1.18%
11:00 FK Zorka BDU Minsk Belshina Bobruisk Finished 3-1 7 3.2 3.45 2.15 -6.32%
12:30 FC Smorgon Slonim Finished 8-0
13:00 FC Baranovichi FC Smolevichi STI Finished 0-1
13:00 Neman Agro Granit Mikashevichi Finished 0-5
13:30 Gomelzheldortrans Torpedo Minsk Finished 0-3
14:00 Volna Pinsk Osipovichi Finished 4-1
14:00 Orsha Luch Minsk Finished 1-2
12:00 Dinamo Minsk FC Minsk Finished 1-0 19 1.307 5.2 14 -2.80%
14:00 Krumkachy Torpedo Zhodino Finished 0-3 19 5.26 4 2.1 9.13%
15:00 FC Vitebsk FC Gomel Finished 1-0 19 2.15 3.4 4 -0.91%
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev Gorodeya Finished 2-2 19 2.47 3.21 3.34 -1.55%
15:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk Westerlo Finished 2-2 20 1.81 4.06 4.72 -1.05%
18:30 Tubize Lierse Finished 2-0 20 2.595 3.6 2.88 -1.03%
17:30 Dessel Sport Oudenaarde SV Finished 1-0 4 1.59 3.85 4.3 -10.81%
18:00 Seraing United Knokke Finished 1-1 4 2.2 3.65 2.6 -10.16%
18:00 Deinze KMSK Sporting Chatelet Finished 2-2 4 1.31 4.7 6.75 -11.05%
18:00 Dender Patro Eisden Finished 1-1 4 1.51 3.85 4.9 -11.20%
18:00 Oosterwijk ASV Geel Finished 3-0 4 3.35 3.75 1.8 -10.77%
18:00 Heist Eendracht Aalst Finished 2-0 4 1.8 3.7 3.4 -10.71%
17:30 Sint-Niklaas Pepingen Finished 4-0 4 1.62 3.7 4.25 -10.94%
17:30 Westhoek Londerzeel SK Finished 0-7 4 2.1 3.5 2.75 -11.15%
17:30 Hades Hoogstraten Finished 3-1 4 2 3.6 2.9 -10.92%
17:30 Sint-Lenaarts Vosselaar Finished 1-4 4 2 3.6 2.9 -10.92%
17:30 Thes Sport Merksem Finished 3-0 4 1.51 4 4.7 -11.11%
17:30 Zwarte Leeuw KVK Tienen Finished 2-3 4 2.2 3.6 2.55 -11.07%
18:00 Entente Durbuy Rebecquoise Finished 1-2 4 1.71 3.4 4 -11.42%
18:00 Meux RRC Hamoir Finished 1-2 4 1.8 3.6 3.4 -11.30%
18:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Sprimont CS Finished 3-2 4 1.32 4.3 7.5 -10.99%
18:00 La Louviere Centre Solieres Sport Finished 2-0 4 1.91 3.4 3.25 -11.14%
18:00 Waremmien Acren Finished 3-2 4 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
18:00 Tempo Overijse Kermt-Hasselt Finished 2-2 4 2.38 3.6 2.38 -10.56%
16:00 Kortrijk Anderlecht Finished 2-2 22 5.8 4.87 1.65 1.65%
18:00 Royal Charleroi Waasland Beveren Finished 2-2 22 1.8475 3.75 5 -0.79%
18:00 Lokeren Antwerp Finished 1-1 22 2.38 3.4 3.54 0.32%
18:30 Sint-Truidense Racing Genk Finished 2-1 20 3.58 3.54 2.27 -0.23%
19:00 Guabira Montero Nacional Potosi Finished 4-0 20 1.575 4.6 5.75 -2.56%
21:15 Real Potosi Blooming Finished 2-0 20 1.5882 4.33 6.94 -0.47%
14:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Sloboda Tuzla Finished 1-1 12 1.96 3.38 3.8 -6.47%
14:30 NK Rijeka Vitez Celik Zenica Finished 2-0 14 2.1 3.38 3.5 -5.46%
14:30 GOSK Gabela Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-2 14 9 4.85 1.45 -0.69%
17:00 FK Sarajevo Siroki Brijeg Finished 2-0 14 1.75 3.6 4.95 -4.87%
18:00 Americano RJ Goytacaz RJ 4 2.45 3.29 2.65 -8.21%
18:00 Manthiqueira SP Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes
18:00 Mogi Mirim SP U20 Sao Carlos SP U20 12 3.85 4.3 1.72 -6.86%
18:00 Marilia SP U20 Batatais SP U20 12 1.444 4.5 5.75 -8.14%
18:00 Penapolense SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 12 4.75 4.35 1.58 -6.83%
18:00 Noroeste Bauru SP U20 Matonense SP U20 12 1.166 7.54 12 -6.85%
18:00 Independente SP U20 Ituano SP U20 11 3.056 3.8 2.08 -6.64%
18:00 Comercial SP U20 Votuporanguense SP U20 11 1.855 3.47 3.7 -8.89%
18:00 Catanduvense SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 11 5.9 4.66 1.42 -8.11%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Velo Clube Rioclarense SP U20 11 1.533 4.5 4.63 -8.30%
18:00 EC Taubate SP U20 Atibaia SP U20 11 1.6 4.1 4.5 -8.35%
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 5 1.1 8.5 16 -8.19%
18:00 Nacional SP U20 Santos SP U20 10 3.65 4.5 1.7 -7.79%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista U20 Santo Andre SP U20 9 2.2 3.46 2.85 -8.63%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 11 2.95 3.53 2.15 -8.04%
18:00 Taboao da Serra SP U20 Sao Bento SP U20 11 1.533 4.1 5.3 -7.83%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Botafogo RJ Santos SP Finished 2-0 19 2.06 3.42 4.3 -1.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Ceara America Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 18 2.58 3 3.5 -0.66%
19:30 Paysandu PA ABC RN Finished 2-0 21 1.7299 3.66 6.5 -0.51%
19:30 Oeste SP Nautico Capibaribe Finished 1-0 20 2.04 3.3 4.75 -0.37%
19:30 Internacional RS Figueirense Finished 3-0 20 1.28 5.91 13.13 -2.59%
19:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS CRB Finished 2-0 20 2.08 3.34 4.2 -1.79%
19:30 Vila Nova GO Luverdense MT Finished 2-1 20 1.79 3.55 5.5 -2.17%
22:00 Parana Londrina PR Finished 2-1 20 2.14 3.44 3.84 -1.81%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Fortaleza Tupi MG Finished 2-0 13 1.75 3.8 6.25 0.54%
22:30 Volta Redonda RJ Sampaio Correa MA Finished 0-1 13 2.1 3.54 3.7 -2.81%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 Vereya Dunav Ruse Finished 2-1 18 2.38 3.45 3.28 -1.47%
17:00 Cherno More Varna CSKA Sofia Finished 0-1 19 8.2 4.3 1.4854 -2.70%
13:00 Ferroviario Beira     USM Alger Finished 1-1 14 3.74 3.15 2.25 -2.85%
17:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 2-2 15 2.74 3.1 3.165 -0.35%
China ‐ League 1
11:30 Dalian Transcendence Harbin Yiteng Finished 1-0 20 2.52 3.66 2.87 -1.81%
11:30 Wuhan Zall Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 2-1 20 2.31 3.7 3.52 1.29%
11:35 Beijing Baxy Lijiang Jiayunhao Finished 3-0 18 1.56 4.6 5.99 -2.47%
11:45 Meixian Hakka Baoding Yingli Finished 1-0 14 1.4608 4.45 8.04 -3.26%
11:35 Guangzhou R&F Beijing Gouan Finished 2-1 18 3.33 3.72 2.27 -0.96%
11:35 Shanghai East Asia Shanghai Shenhua Finished 6-1 17 1.47 5.5 7.1 -0.29%
11:35 Shandong Luneng Yanbian Baekdu Finished 1-1 16 1.18 9.6 21 0.08%
11:35 Liaoning Whowin Hebei Zhongji Finished 1-2 17 12 6.05 1.33 -0.05%
11:35 Tianjin Quanjian Chongqing Lifan Finished 2-1 17 1.3 6.3 13 -0.49%
01:00 Deportes Tolima Patriotas FC Finished 2-1 18 1.9259 3.44 4.78 -1.88%
20:15 Jaguares De Cordoba Once Caldas Finished 1-0 19 2.17 3.19 3.94 -2.73%
22:30 Alianza Petrolera Envigado Finished 1-2 19 1.7463 3.68 5.78 -1.71%
23:00 Junior Barranquilla Tigres Zipaquira Finished 2-0 20 1.4 4.6 10.93 -2.26%
20:00 Deportivo Rionegro Atletico FC Finished 2-0 17 1.62 4.2 5.75 -2.85%
20:15 Fortaleza FC Llaneros FC Finished 3-3 17 2.52 3.17 3.125 -3.13%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Consultants Moravia Finished 2-0 1 1.5 3.6 6 -10.00%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Osijek Finished 1-1 19 2.968 3.1 2.75 -2.26%
17:00 Inter Zapresic Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-3 20 23 6.73 1.2101 -1.81%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 Varteks Varazdin Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 2-0 10 3.35 3.15 2.12 -8.06%
14:30 NK Lucko HNK Gorica Finished 0-2 10 3.55 3.25 2.03 -7.58%
14:30 Sibenik Radnik Sesvete Finished 1-0 10 2.85 3.3 2.38 -6.90%
14:30 NK Dugopolje Kustosija Finished 2-0 10 1.46 4.2 6.25 -7.67%
14:30 NK Novigrad Hajduk Split II Finished 0-3 10 2.25 3.2 3.03 -8.00%
15:00 Ethnikos Achnas Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-2 16 1.95 3.88 3.8 -3.26%
16:00 AEP Paphos Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-1 18 7.4 5.12 1.464 -1.33%
17:00 AEK Larnaca AEL Limassol Finished 1-0 18 1.9 3.6 5.1 -0.02%
13:00 Anagennisi Deryneia ENTHOI Lakatamias Finished 0-0 9 1.71 3.58 4.43 -8.25%
13:00 Digenis Voroklinis Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-1
13:00 Omonia Aradippou Halkanoras Idaliou Finished 5-2
13:00 AE Zakakiou Agia Napa Finished 0-0
13:00 ASIL Lysi Othellos Athienou Finished 1-0
13:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia PO Xylotympou Finished 4-0
08:15 Pisek SK Viktoria Jirny Finished 1-0 11 2.12 3.8 2.75 -8.97%
08:15 MFK Chrudim Dolni Benesov Finished 2-0 10 1.32 6 8.25 -4.35%
08:30 Litomerice Slavoj Vysehrad Finished (pen.) 3-3 10 2.9 3.8 2.05 -8.74%
08:30 FK Kraluv Dvur Domazlice Finished 1-0 9 1.88 4 3.55 -5.98%
11:30 Sokol Cizova Sokol Brozany Finished 1-3 4 1.95 3.85 3.155 -8.22%
13:30 Uhersky Brod Jiskra Rymarov Finished 3-0 6 2.25 3.65 2.7 -8.15%
13:30 Petrkovice SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 0-3 6 3.25 4.05 1.9 -7.49%
13:30 Mohelnice Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 2-2 6 1.65 4.25 4.05 -8.11%
13:30 Spartak Hulin FC Hlucin Finished 3-1 6 1.8 4.15 3.5 -7.60%
13:30 RSM Hodonin-Sardice SK Lisen Finished 0-0 6 2.05 3.85 2.95 -7.96%
14:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Stechovice Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 1.91 4.06 3.62 -4.41%
08:15 FK Pardubice Znojmo Finished 0-1 14 2.136 3.22 3.58 -5.49%
08:15 Trinec SFC Opava Finished 3-3 14 2.73 3.34 2.535 -5.68%
14:30 MAS Taborsko Usti nad Labem Finished 2-1 16 1.9 3.6 4.6 -2.10%
14:30 Pribram Olympia HK Finished 1-3 16 1.49 4.65 6.75 -3.32%
14:30 FK Varnsdorf Hradec Kralove Finished 1-1 15 2.8 3.3 2.73 -2.58%
08:30 Pribram U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 8 1.685 4.09 3.9 -8.62%
09:00 Teplice U19 Bohemians 1905 U19 Finished 1-0 8 2.21 4.02 3.15 -1.84%
09:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 3-1 8 1.68 4.5 4.5 -3.82%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 0-5 8 3.5 4.25 1.82 -6.58%
11:00 Sparta Prague U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished 3-2 10 1.17 6.86 12.5 -7.45%
11:00 Slovacko U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 1-0 10 1.85 4.52 4.33 0.73%
11:15 FK Pardubice U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 1-3 10 2.5 3.75 2.4 -7.69%
12:00 Slavia Prague U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 1-0 11 2.02 3.8 3 -8.39%
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno Slovan Liberec Finished 1-2 21 2.6 3.3 3.06 -1.42%
15:00 MFK Karvina Sigma Olomouc Finished 3-5 21 2.59 3.4 3.1 -0.28%
17:00 Slovacko Mlada Boleslav Finished 0-1 21 2.75 3.28 2.89 -1.43%
09:00 DGL 2000, Aarhus Soften GF 2 1.735 4.2 3.25 -10.89%
11:00 B93 Copenhagen Skovshoved Finished 0-0 15 2.88 3.6 2.5 -2.44%
11:00 HIK Hellerup Dalum Finished 2-0 15 2.07 3.8 3.45 -3.48%
11:00 VSK Arhus Kjellerup Finished 2-1 15 3.85 3.76 1.84 -6.47%
11:00 Saedding-Guldager Kolding IF 2 2 3.25 4.2 1.735 -10.89%
11:30 Skjold Saeby Stovring 2 1.85 4.5 2.88 -9.91%
11:30 Thisted II Herning Fremad 2 4 4.52 1.52 -11.44%
11:30 Fredericia FF Agerbaek-Starup 2 1.93 4.33 2.75 -10.13%
12:00 Middelfart Greve Finished 4-3 13 1.45 4.42 6 -7.63%
12:00 Bronderslev Gug BK 2 4 5 1.51 -10.09%
12:00 Hatting-Torsted IF Vejen SF 2 2.6 4 2.12 -9.61%
13:00 Hillerød Hvidovre Finished 0-1 13 13 6.3 1.21 -5.85%
13:00 Bronshoj BK Frem Finished 0-3 14 2.6 3.4 2.52 -7.03%
13:00 AB Copenhagen Naestved Finished 1-1 14 3.25 3.5 2.08 -6.91%
13:00 Kolding IF Naesby BK Finished 1-0 14 1.45 5 7 -3.15%
13:00 Sydvest Odder IGF Finished 6-1 14 2.17 3.5 3.05 -6.93%
13:00 Jammerbugt Aarhus Fremad Finished 4-1 14 1.95 3.5 3.6 -7.09%
13:00 FC Djursland Aabyhoj IF 2 2.07 4 2.63 -10.18%
14:00 Aalborg Freja Norresundby 2 2.5 4.2 2.02 -11.75%
14:00 Fuglebakken Aarhus Silkeborg IF 2 4.2 4.75 1.51 -9.98%
09:00 Herlev IF II Frederikssund IK 4 4 5.5 1.45 -10.83%
10:00 Naestved IF II Brondby IF Reserves 4 2.25 4.2 2.27 -10.96%
11:00 Lystrup IF FC Skanderborg Finished 5-3 8 1.82 4.06 3.3 -8.99%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK Viby IF Finished 3-2 8 1.727 4.1 3.89 -7.41%
11:00 Vanløse Odsherred Finished 1-1 8 1.77 4.04 3.7 -7.64%
11:00 B 1908 Fremad Valby Finished 3-0 8 3.53 4.1 1.77 -8.44%
11:00 Fredensborg Stenlose Finished 2-2 8 2.85 3.9 2.27 -4.56%
11:00 Kastrup BK Slagelse BI Finished 0-1 8 3.67 3.95 1.77 -8.31%
11:00 Tarup-Parup B 1909 Finished 2-1 8 2.15 3.78 2.77 -8.31%
11:00 Allerød FK BGA 4 1.74 4.2 3.25 -10.75%
11:00 Farum Liria 4 1.82 4.2 3 -10.78%
11:00 Nykøbing FC 2 Greve II 4 1.37 5.1 5.1 -10.88%
11:00 Gentofte Vangede Birkerod Skjold Finished 3-3 9 2.5 4.2 3.53 8.53%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Virum-Sorgenfri BK Finished 1-2 8 1.65 4.1 4.31 -7.58%
12:00 Ledoje-Smorum Karlslunde IF Finished 2-0 8 2.2 3.8 2.93 -5.57%
12:00 Kalundborg Ballerup Skovlunde 4 6 5.05 1.32 -10.89%
12:00 Haslev Koge Nord 4 7 6 1.23 -10.92%
13:00 AB Taarnby Avedoere Finished 2-1 8 2.15 3.78 2.77 -8.31%
13:00 Varde B 1913 Finished 1-1 8 1.67 4.25 3.89 -8.35%
13:00 Sundby BK Tarnby FF 4 7 5.5 1.26 -10.58%
13:30 HB Koge Listrup 2 1.455 4.5 4.5 -11.64%
13:30 Systofte Ringsted 4 8 7 1.175 -10.63%
13:30 Hvidovre II Nexo Bornholm 4 1.82 4.5 2.9 -10.43%
13:30 Ronne Frederiksberg 4 1.74 4.2 3.25 -10.75%
13:30 Assens FC OKS 2 6 5 1.31 -11.51%
13:30 KRFK Nr. Aaby 2 2.8 4.5 1.855 -10.59%
13:30 SSV Hojfyn Naesby BK II 2 1.688 4.5 3.25 -10.90%
14:00 Sonderjyske AC Horsens Finished 2-2 21 1.9524 3.75 4.5 -0.11%
17:00 Universidad Catolica Quito River Plate Ecuador Finished 0-0 20 1.536 4.26 7.58 -1.74%
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC LDU Quito Finished 3-1
00:30 LDU Loja America de Quito Finished 0-1 10 1.75 3.5 4.4 -7.78%
20:00 Imbabura CD Colon Finished 0-0 15 1.6 3.6 6.5 -5.36%
20:30 Santa Rita Tecnico Universitario Finished 1-1 13 2.15 3.1 3.4 -7.56%
21:00 Mushuc Runa Olmedo Rioramba Finished 1-3 15 1.5 3.85 7.7 -5.33%
13:00 Al Nasr Cairo Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 2-3 17 3.98 3.19 2.27 -0.52%
15:00 Wadi Degla ENPPI Club Finished 2-1 18 2.97 3.08 2.968 0.17%
21:15 CD Dragons Pasaquina Finished 2-1 14 2.91 3.016 2.595 -5.71%
23:00 Santa Tecla Luis Angel Firpo Finished 5-0 9 1.936 3.32 3.6 -8.72%
14:00 Hull City Sunderland Finished 1-1 22 2.16 3.57 3.9 0.05%
14:00 Ipswich Town Bolton Wanderers Finished 2-0 22 2.05 3.51 4.42 0.11%
14:00 Brentford Reading Finished 1-1 20 2.12 3.8 3.7 -0.51%
14:00 Birmingham Preston North End Finished 1-3 21 2.67 3.35 3.1 0.44%
14:00 Millwall Leeds United Finished 1-0 22 3.3 3.31 2.46 -1.15%
14:00 Burton Albion Fulham Finished 2-1 22 4.75 3.8 1.909 0.25%
14:00 Bristol City Derby County Finished 4-1 22 2.72 3.47 2.904 -0.02%
14:00 Cardiff City Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-1 22 2.17 3.44 4.1 0.46%
14:00 Nottingham Forest Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-2 21 3.6 3.38 2.38 0.62%
14:00 Sheffield United Norwich City Finished 0-1 21 2.71 3.55 3.2 3.82%
14:00 Middlesbrough Queens Park Rangers Finished 3-2 22 1.7194 3.9 6 -0.47%
16:30 Barnsley Aston Villa Finished 0-3 21 3.97 3.9 2.05 0.39%
11:30 Leyton Orient Hartlepool United Finished 1-2 21 2.26 3.6 3.5 -0.59%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Halifax Town Finished 3-1 21 1.7 4.14 5.46 -1.28%
14:00 Woking Sutton United Finished 2-0 21 4.5 3.98 2.1 5.30%
14:00 Gateshead Aldershot Town Finished 0-1 20 2.74 3.6 2.75 -0.63%
14:00 Maidenhead United Boreham Wood Finished 2-1 21 2.645 3.4 2.896 -1.72%
14:00 Bromley Solihull Moors Finished 1-0 20 1.885 3.89 4.6 -0.49%
14:00 Eastleigh FC AFC Fylde Finished 2-2 21 2.19 3.72 3.45 -1.51%
14:00 Barrow AFC Torquay United Finished 1-1 21 1.73 4.2 5.5 0.21%
14:00 Macclesfield Town Maidstone United Finished 1-4 21 2.25 3.88 3.25 -0.98%
14:00 Dover Athletic Chester Finished 4-0 19 1.64 4.4 5.8 -0.94%
14:00 Wrexham Guiseley Finished 1-1 21 1.9174 3.7 5 0.83%
14:00 Ebbsfleet United Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-0 21 3.05 3.5 2.55 -0.57%
England ‐ FA Cup
11:30 Deeping Rangers Kidderminster Harriers Finished 2-4 10 8.5 6.64 1.28 -4.72%
14:00 Darlington 1883 South Shields Finished 0-3
14:00 Salford City York City Finished 1-2 11 2.05 3.6 3.56 -4.44%
14:00 Southport Bradford Park Avenue Finished 0-3 13 2.56 3.6 2.88 -1.54%
14:00 Warrington Town Hyde United Finished 1-1
14:00 Kettering Town Kidsgrove Athletic Finished 2-0 11 1.34 5.7 8.5 -3.79%
14:00 Telford United Barwell Finished 2-0
14:00 Ossett Town Atherton Collieries Finished 1-0
14:00 Basford Utd Mickleover Sports Finished 1-0
14:00 Scarborough Athletic Sunderland RCA Finished 2-0
14:00 Stockport County Curzon Ashton Finished 1-0 12 1.744 4.25 4.5 -3.00%
14:00 Nuneaton Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 3-1 11 1.78 3.98 4.04 -5.71%
14:00 Spennymoor Town Gainsborough Trinity Finished 1-2 13 1.47 4.85 6.25 -4.44%
14:00 Boston United Haughmond Finished 1-1
14:00 Blyth Spartans Shaw Lane Finished 1-2
14:00 Lancaster City Droylsden Finished 4-0
14:00 Stratford Town Redditch United Finished 4-1
14:00 Newcastle Benfield Ashton United Finished 2-1
14:00 Stalybridge Celtic Chorley Finished 1-3 11 4.03 4.3 1.73 -5.55%
14:00 Stafford Rangers Tamworth Finished 1-0
14:00 Handsworth Parramore United of Manchester Finished 1-1
14:00 Shildon Altrincham Finished 1-0
14:00 AFC Mansfield Rushall Olympic Finished 0-0 8 2.82 3.4 2.52 -4.36%
14:00 Kempston Rovers Hereford United Finished 0-4 11 6.25 5 1.45 -4.73%
14:00 Biggleswade Town East Thurrock United Finished 0-1
14:00 Westfield Leamington Finished 0-2 11 5.5 4.4 1.55 -5.15%
14:00 Braintree Town Royston Town Finished 2-2
14:00 Lowestoft Town Harlow Town Finished 0-1
14:00 Metropolitan Police Heybridge Swifts Finished 2-2
14:00 Chelmsford City Ramsgate Finished 7-0 8 1.23 6.73 11 -4.99%
14:00 Hemel Hempstead Wingate & Finchley Finished 0-0
14:00 St. Albans City Cambridge City Finished 3-3
14:00 Buxton Chasetown Finished 4-1
14:00 AFC Sudbury Chipstead Finished 3-0 8 2.61 3.5 2.62 -4.81%
14:00 Hertford Town AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-2
14:00 Grantham Town Alvechurch Finished 3-4
14:00 Alfreton Town Rushden & Diamonds Finished 2-2 11 1.55 4.32 5.5 -5.52%
14:00 Kings Langley Margate Finished 0-1
14:00 Leiston Crowborough Athletic Finished 4-2
14:00 Ware Leatherhead FC Finished 2-5
14:00 Horsham YMCA Herne Bay Finished 2-5 2 2.38 4.54 2.38 -5.71%
14:00 Concord Rangers Tunbridge Wells Finished 4-0 11 1.37 5.7 6.65 -5.28%
14:00 Dereham Town Boston Town Finished 1-2
14:00 Baldock Town Aylesbury United Finished 1-2
14:00 Whitehawk Oxford City Finished 1-3 9 3.35 4.05 1.97 -5.04%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville Merthyr Town FC Finished 2-1
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Tooting & Mitcham Utd Finished 3-1
14:00 Wealdstone Faversham Town Finished 4-0 11 1.4 5.17 7 -4.81%
14:00 Needham Market Chesham United Finished 2-0
14:00 Slough Town FC Dulwich Hamlet Finished 3-2
14:00 Kingstonian Brackley Town Finished 0-3
14:00 Welling United Haringey Borough Finished 1-2 11 1.44 5 6.5 -4.61%
14:00 Weymouth Chippenham Town Finished 2-0
14:00 Hanwell Town Enfield Town Finished 0-0 11 8.5 6.5 1.29 -4.46%
14:00 Bath City Knaphill Finished 6-0 10 1.22 6.5 11 -6.05%
14:00 Gloucester City Hungerford Finished 0-3 12 2.27 3.65 3.09 -3.67%
14:00 Tavistock Frome Town Finished 1-2 11 6.5 4.85 1.45 -4.73%
14:00 Cinderford Town Hartley Wintney Finished 1-0
14:00 Gosport Borough Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 1-2
14:00 Bognor Regis Town Weston-Super-Mare Finished 2-1 12 2.88 3.89 2.55 0.36%
14:00 Banbury United Thatcham Town Finished 2-0
14:00 Salisbury City Poole Town Finished 0-2 11 2.75 3.71 2.35 -5.55%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough Carshalton Athletic Finished 4-3 11 1.49 4.89 5.75 -4.72%
14:00 Truro City AFC Portchester Finished 2-0
14:00 Paulton Rovers Kidlington Finished 3-2
14:00 Cheshunt Dorking Wanderers Finished 1-3
14:00 Marlow Ashford Town Middlesex Finished 0-2
14:00 Bridport Cadbury Heath Finished 2-2
14:00 Colney Heath Burgess Hill Town Finished 3-3
14:00 Shepshed Dynamo Nantwich Town Finished 0-1
14:00 Dartford FC Barking Finished 3-1
14:00 Hampton & Richmond Potters Finished 1-1 11 1.45 5.25 6.25 -3.86%
14:00 Glebe Rangers FC     Phoenix Sports Finished 2-2
14:00 Harrogate Town Penistone Church Finished 3-0
14:00 Merstham Brightlingsea Finished 3-3 14 2.1 3.7 3.2 -5.57%
14:00 Merstham Dulwich Hamlet Postponed
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons Rochdale AFC Finished 3-2 21 2.4 3.54 3.25 -0.68%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers AFC Wimbledon Finished 0-1 21 1.64 4.1 6.64 -0.42%
14:00 Bury Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-0 21 2.26 3.6 3.36 -1.76%
14:00 Gillingham Charlton Athletic Finished 1-0 21 4 3.91 1.9709 -1.30%
14:00 Portsmouth Fleetwood Town Finished 4-1 21 1.91 3.66 4.75 -0.73%
14:00 Blackpool Oxford United Finished 3-1 21 2.65 3.5 3.25 3.01%
14:00 Wigan Athletic Bristol Rovers Finished 3-0 21 1.69 4.24 5.75 -0.15%
14:00 Oldham Athletic Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-2 21 2.96 3.42 2.63 -1.04%
14:00 Walsall Peterborough United Finished 1-1 21 2.816 3.63 2.63 -1.07%
14:00 Bradford City Rotherham United Finished 1-0 21 2.15 3.6 3.7 -1.30%
14:00 Southend United Northampton Town Finished 2-2 20 1.97 3.75 4.58 0.74%
12:00 Lincoln City Mansfield Town Finished 0-1 21 2.61 3.25 3.25 0.15%
14:00 Port Vale Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-1 21 2.35 3.5 3.44 -0.19%
14:00 Cheltenham Colchester United Finished 3-1 20 2.25 3.54 3.42 -1.90%
14:00 Swindon Town Stevenage FC Finished 3-2 21 2.49 3.5 3.09 -1.08%
14:00 Grimsby Town Yeovil Town Finished 2-1 20 2.09 3.54 4.2 0.10%
14:00 Carlisle United Barnet Finished 1-1 21 2.38 3.72 3.25 0.33%
14:00 Cambridge United Coventry City Finished 2-1 21 2.7 3.3 3.2 1.43%
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers Luton Town Finished 1-2 21 3.2 3.59 2.4 -0.77%
14:00 Crawley Town Notts County Finished 0-1 21 3.05 3.51 2.6 0.26%
14:00 Exeter City Crewe Alexandra Finished 3-0 21 2.02 3.76 4.1 -0.49%
14:00 Chesterfield Accrington Stanley Finished 1-2 21 3.7 3.54 2.2 -0.72%
14:00 Morecambe Newport County Finished 2-1 21 3.55 3.74 2.15 -1.40%
14:00 Whitby Town Sutton Coldfield Finished 2-2 13 1.31 5.8 8.2 -5.46%
14:00 Coalville Town Witton Albion Finished 2-1 13 2.51 3.76 2.515 -5.84%
14:00 Workington Hednesford Town Finished 1-0 13 2.235 3.78 2.86 -5.81%
14:00 Farsley AFC Halesowen Town FC Finished 3-1 13 1.47 4.86 5.75 -5.66%
14:00 Matlock Town Marine Finished 2-2 12 1.91 3.8 3.66 -5.66%
11:30 Crystal Palace Southampton Finished 0-1 21 3 3.32 2.77 0.45%
14:00 W.B.A. West Ham United Finished 0-0 21 2.35 3.32 3.55 -0.84%
14:00 Watford Manchester City Finished 0-6 21 10 6.41 1.35 0.33%
14:00 Liverpool Burnley Finished 1-1 21 1.28 6.66 14 -0.28%
14:00 Huddersfield Town Leicester City Finished 1-1 21 3.7 3.4 2.3 0.08%
14:00 Newcastle United Stoke City Finished 2-1 21 2.3 3.54 3.8 2.00%
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur Swansea Finished 0-0 22 1.25 8 16 1.27%
12:00 Manchester City U23 Sunderland U23 Finished 2-2 14 1.72 4.42 5 -0.76%
16:00 Hull City U23 Coventry City U23 1 2.1 3.5 2.8 -10.64%
14:00 Tiverton Town Basingstoke Town Finished 3-2 14 2 3.68 3.48 -5.58%
13:00 FC Elva Rakvere Tarvas Finished 0-2 11 5.5 5.11 1.41 -7.98%
13:00 Maardu FC Starbunker Tartu FC Santos Finished 5-1 11 1.4 5.1 5.75 -7.77%
10:00 Paide Linnameeskond Flora Tallinn Finished 1-2 16 15.5 9 1.165 -3.29%
13:00 Tulevik Viljandi Tallinna Infonet Finished 1-1 16 14 8.5 1.18 -3.52%
13:00 JK Kalev Sillamae JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-0 17 11 7 1.296 -0.53%
16:00 Trans Narva Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 3-1 15 2.19 3.75 3.9 2.07%
12:00 Germany Women     Slovenia Women Finished 6-0 7 1.015 26 54 -4.05%
14:00 HB Torshavn Vikingur Gota Finished 1-2 11 2.86 3.9 2.15 -6.64%
14:00 TB Tvoroyri NSI Runavik Finished 0-0 12 5.5 4.9 1.5 -4.99%
15:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur Skala IF Finished 5-0 14 2.96 3.65 2.18 -6.59%
15:00 IF Fuglajordur B36 Torshavn Finished 1-5 12 7.2 5.4 1.35 -6.09%
16:30 KI Klaksvik EB Streymur Finished 6-0 11 1.27 5.5 10.5 -6.06%
14:00 SC Kufu 98 OTP Finished 1-2 6 1.04 14 84 -4.29%
14:00 Kajha TP-47 Finished 1-0 18 2 3.95 3.7 -2.29%
14:00 Villiketut Kajaani Finished 0-7 18 14.5 7.3 1.27 0.67%
14:00 Keski-Uusimaa PEPO Finished 1-2 18 3 4 2.38 -0.35%
14:00 JaPS Mipk Finished 3-0 18 2.17 3.7 3.25 -3.73%
14:00 Peimari United FC Jazz Finished 1-1 16 2.15 4 2.875 -5.92%
14:00 EsPa KaPa Helsinki Finished 0-1 18 6.5 5.25 1.43 -4.18%
14:00 MuSa BK 46 Finished 0-1 18 1.77 4.26 3.95 -5.02%
15:30 FC Kiffen Sudet Finished 0-2 16 1.8 4 3.9 -5.84%
10:00 RoPS Rovaniemi Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 2-1 3 4.8 3.9 1.59 -8.57%
12:00 MPS Women Vasa IFK Women 2 4.6 3.8 1.688 -6.80%
14:00 Ilves Tampere HJK Helsinki Finished 1-4 20 5 3.65 2 2.67%
14:00 VPS Vaasa KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-3 20 2.85 3.26 2.8 -1.46%
14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi Seinajoen JK Finished 0-3 20 3.25 3.39 2.49 -0.43%
13:00 EIF Ekenas OPS Oulu Finished 3-1 21 1.8 4.05 5.56 1.80%
13:00 AC Oulu Grankulla IFK Finished 2-1 21 1.58 4.75 6.1 -0.73%
13:00 FF Jaro Honka Espoo Finished 1-2 21 4.11 3.77 1.944 -2.24%
13:00 KPV Kokkola IF Gnistan Finished 1-2 21 1.375 5.6 9 -1.67%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Paris Saint Germain II Montceau FC Finished 4-1
14:00 Nice II Colomiers Finished 1-1
15:00 Schiltigheim SAS Epinal Finished 1-1
16:00 Annecy FC Saint Priest Finished 4-0
16:00 Villefranche Le Puy Finished 1-2
16:00 US Raon L etape MDA Chasselay Finished 2-1
16:00 Lyon II St. Louis Neuweg Finished 5-0
16:00 Belfort Jura Sud Foot Finished 1-0
16:00 Hyeres Paulhan Pezenas ES Finished 1-1
16:00 RC Grasse FC Sete 34 Finished 0-0
16:00 Tarbes Bergerac Perigord Finished 0-1
16:00 Stade Bordelais AS Monaco II Finished 2-2
16:00 Stade Briochin Rennes B Finished 3-1
16:00 Granville US Vitre AS Finished 1-1
16:00 Saint Malo US Boulogne-Billancourt Finished 5-2
16:00 Trelissac FC FC Chartres Finished 0-1
16:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Lorient II Finished 0-4
16:00 Romorantin Limoges Finished 2-1
16:00 Mantes Le Havre II Finished 2-1
16:00 Poissy Lille II Finished 0-1
16:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Croix IC Finished 1-1
16:00 AS Beauvais Reims B Finished 1-4
16:00 Fleury Merogis Sedan Finished 1-0
16:00 Arras St. Genevieve Finished 4-1
16:00 Viry Chatillon Lens II Finished 1-0
16:30 Yzeure Andrezieux Finished 2-0
16:30 Vendee Fontenay Foot Le Mans Finished 1-2
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Mont de Marsan Finished 2-1
18:00 Martigues Marignane US Finished 0-2
18:00 JA Drancy Furiani Agliani Finished 2-0
12:45 Red Star 93 Laval Finished 1-1 20 2.64 3.15 3.192 -0.94%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 AS Monaco Strassburg Finished 3-0 21 1.3 7 14 1.68%
18:00 Troyes Montpellier Finished 0-1 22 3.1 3.25 2.8 1.27%
18:00 Dijon Saint Etienne Finished 0-1 22 2.96 3.22 2.88 0.44%
18:00 Guingamp Lille Finished 1-0 22 2.2 3.44 4.05 0.79%
18:00 Nantes Caen Finished 1-0 21 2.05 3.34 4.8 0.45%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Sochaux Reims Finished 2-4 20 3.03 3.14 2.8 -0.56%
10:00 AS Monaco U19 Ajaccio GFCO U19 Finished 3-2 7 1.55 4 5 -8.69%
12:00 Samtredia Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 2-1 8 1.77 3.6 4.333 -6.85%
16:00 Dinamo Batumi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 0-5 9 4.04 3.5 1.78 -8.68%
13:30 Bayern Munchen FSV Mainz 05 Finished 4-0 21 1.19 9 20 -0.14%
13:30 Werder Bremen Schalke 04 Finished 1-2 21 2.875 3.54 2.67 -0.48%
13:30 VfB Stuttgart VfL Wolfsburg Finished 1-0 21 2.4 3.7 3.35 1.48%
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Augsburg Finished 1-2 21 2 3.65 4.79 1.76%
16:30 RB Leipzig Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-2 20 1.78 4.24 5.25 1.20%
11:00 MSV Duisburg Nurnberg Finished 1-6 20 2.4 3.4 3.38 -0.66%
11:00 St. Pauli FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-4 21 2.84 3.3 2.8 -1.21%
11:00 SV Sandhausen Kaiserslautern Finished 1-0 21 2.3 3.3 3.85 0.25%
12:00 Fortuna Koln Hallescher Finished 1-1 21 2 3.56 4.33 -1.17%
12:00 Karlsruher Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 1-0 21 1.94 3.59 4.58 -1.22%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena SV Meppen Finished 2-2 21 2.12 3.49 4 -0.82%
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-4 21 1.74 3.98 5.1 -2.16%
12:00 VfR Aalen Wurzburger Kickers Finished 2-3 21 2.74 3.3 3.032 0.22%
12:00 Paderborn Preussen Munster Finished 2-1 21 2.11 3.45 4.36 0.69%
12:00 Hansa Rostock Werder Bremen II Finished 0-0 20 2.045 3.44 4.2 -1.75%
09:00 Werder Bremen U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 1-0 13 2.46 3.65 2.55 -6.77%
09:00 Preussen Munster U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 4-0 13 2.4 4.1 2.68 -3.26%
09:00 Union Berlin U19 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 Finished 0-0 15 2.7 4.2 2.33 -3.63%
09:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 0-4 14 2.44 3.55 2.625 -6.76%
09:00 VfL Bochum U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 0-0 14 3.1 3.4 2.29 -5.07%
10:30 VfB Stuttgart U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 5-4 14 1.67 4.05 5.25 -3.49%
11:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Wolfsburg U19 Finished 2-4 15 7.88 5.6 1.33 -5.42%
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 1-1 15 1.8 4 3.84 -6.19%
11:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 3-2 14 1.75 4.05 3.94 -6.73%
12:00 FC Koln U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 3-1 14 1.61 4.6 4.9 -4.09%
13:00 Hamburger SV U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 6-3 14 1.83 4.25 4.15 -2.22%
12:00 Goppinger SV SGV Freiberg Finished 3-4 7 2.1 3.7 3.2 -5.57%
13:00 TSG Weinheim SV Sandhausen II Finished 2-0 8 4.01 4.04 1.71 -7.55%
13:30 FC 08 Villingen TSG Balingen Finished 1-2 10 2.4 4 2.3 -9.21%
13:30 FV Ravensburg SV Spielberg Finished 2-3 10 1.44 4.95 5.49 -7.29%
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen Astoria Walldorf II Finished 2-0 10 1.31 5.5 6.9 -8.27%
13:30 Bahlinger SC TSG Backnang Finished 3-1 10 1.62 4.2 4.15 -8.79%
12:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof TSV Aubstadt Finished 0-3 9 4.7 4.9 1.56 -5.47%
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers II DJK Bamberg Finished 0-2 9 1.61 4.25 4.12 -9.02%
13:00 Würzburger FV DJK Ammerthal Finished 2-1 9 1.67 4.1 4.1 -7.97%
14:00 DJK Gebenbach Schweinfurt II Finished 3-1 11 1.55 4.62 5.49 -4.19%
14:00 SV Erlenbach FC Amberg Finished 2-3 11 1.769 4.3 3.38 -8.57%
14:00 TSV Grossbardorf Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 1-3 11 2.35 3.8 2.68 -5.82%
14:00 Sand Jahn Forchheim Finished 4-4 9 2.37 4.1 2.3 -9.14%
12:00 TSV Landsberg FC Ismaning Finished 1-1 11 2.27 4.1 2.4 -9.18%
12:00 SV Pullach SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 4-2 9 1.47 4.9 4.94 -7.99%
13:00 TSV Rain am Lech ASV Neumarkt Finished 1-0 10 2.2 4.1 2.495 -9.03%
13:00 TUS Holzkirchen Kottern Finished 1-1 11 2.495 4.1 2.2 -9.03%
13:00 Kirchanschoring TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 1-1 11 2.15 4.05 2.6 -8.81%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 Sonthofen Finished 2-4 11 1.61 4.3 4.5 -7.05%
16:30 Chiemgau Traunstein Kornburg Finished 0-1 10 1.93 4.05 2.97 -9.24%
12:00 Aumund Vegesack Oberneuland Finished 0-4
13:00 TSV Grolland Vatan Sport Bremen Finished 0-0
13:00 Borussia Fulda Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 0-1 10 1.74 4.3 3.5 -8.51%
13:00 OSC Vellmar Rot-Weiss Frankfurt Finished 1-3 10 3.6 4.3 1.71 -8.69%
13:00 FSC Lohfelden VFB Ginsheim Finished 1-0 10 2.17 4.05 2.55 -9.08%
13:00 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg Bayern Alzenau Finished 0-1 9 2.8 4.48 2.06 -6.17%
13:00 Hessen Dreieich SV Steinbach Finished 3-0 9 1.38 5.55 6.45 -5.65%
13:00 Viktoria Griesheim TSV Lehnerz Finished 1-5 9 4.15 4.06 1.67 -7.93%
11:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 CFC Hertha 06 Finished 2-1 10 1.13 8.25 10.75 -9.02%
12:00 Anker Wismar SV Altludersdorf Finished 1-6 9 1.571 4.5 4.12 -9.21%
12:00 Optik Rathenow Hertha Zehlendorf Finished 4-1 10 1.69 4.1 3.75 -9.28%
12:00 Torgelower Greif Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 1-1 9 4.58 4.4 1.57 -7.63%
12:00 Brandenburger Sud Staaken Finished 2-0 8 1.375 5.25 5.5 -9.06%
12:00 Union Sandersdorf Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 1-0 10 2.12 4.1 2.6 -9.11%
12:00 VFC Plauen SV Merseburg 99 Finished 4-1 10 1.33 6 6.5 -6.75%
12:00 VfL Halle 96 VfB Krieschow Finished 1-4 10 1.62 4.3 4.75 -5.69%
12:00 SV Schott Jena Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 0-3 10 8.82 6.25 1.25 -6.84%
12:00 Einheit Kamenz Lok Stendal Finished 0-0 10 4.05 4.2 1.73 -5.93%
12:30 Delmenhorst TuS Bersenbruck Finished 1-1 10 2.3 4 2.395 -9.28%
12:30 Saar 05 Saarbrucken FC 08 Homburg Finished 0-4 9 4.64 4.45 1.571 -7.13%
13:30 Jagersburg Engers Finished 3-2 9 2.75 4.05 2.02 -9.55%
13:30 Karbach Hertha Wiesbach Finished 2-3 9 1.925 4.3 2.856 -9.27%
13:30 FV Diefflen Morlautern Finished 3-1 9 1.65 4.5 3.8 -8.38%
13:30 FSV Salmrohr Idar Oberstein Finished 0-1 9 2.7 4.05 2.605 -0.12%
14:00 Eppelborn Pirmasens Finished 0-6 7 4.65 4.7 1.55 -6.80%
15:30 FV Dudenhofen Kaiserslautern II Finished 1-4 9 3.95 4.35 1.744 -5.34%
12:00 NTSV Strand 08 SV Frisia Finished 3-3 9 1.3 5.8 7 -7.79%
12:00 PSV Neumunster TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf Finished 5-2 9 1.67 4.82 4.12 -4.67%
13:00 TSV Schilksee VfR Neumunster Finished 1-1 8 3 4.6 1.91 -6.91%
13:00 Dornbreite Lubeck TSV Wankendorf Finished 4-1 9 1.62 5 4.58 -3.44%
12:00 SV Schalding Heining Unterfohring Finished 4-2 19 1.88 3.98 4.26 -1.76%
12:00 FV Illertissen VfR Garching Finished 0-2 18 2.035 3.85 3.58 -2.96%
12:00 SV Seligenporten FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 1-4 20 3.28 3.76 2.2 -2.48%
12:00 SpVgg Bayreuth Bayern Munchen II Finished 0-5 19 2.6 3.88 2.63 -2.21%
11:00 Hamburger SV II VfB Lubeck Finished 2-0 19 3 3.55 2.54 -0.86%
11:00 Hannover 96 II VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 0-0 19 3.05 3.64 2.4 -1.89%
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 0-2 18 4.5 3.78 1.93 -0.49%
14:00 BSV Rehden Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 0-3 18 2.6 3.55 2.79 -2.41%
11:30 BFC Viktoria 1889 SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 3-4 16 1.7143 4.05 5.24 -2.06%
11:30 Chemie Leipzig FSV Luckenwalde Finished 2-1 19 1.84 4.01 4.38 -2.07%
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers TSV Schott Mainz Finished 3-3 19 1.72 4.15 5.5 -0.42%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Kickers Offenbach Finished 2-0 19 2.85 3.7 2.5 -2.07%
12:00 SV Elversberg SSV Ulm Finished 1-1 20 1.448 4.78 8.19 -2.14%
12:00 FSV Frankfurt VfB Stuttgart II Finished 1-0 19 4.33 3.94 1.896 -1.20%
12:00 Rochling Volklingen TSV Steinbach Finished 0-0 18 4.2 4.08 1.8621 -1.98%
12:00 TuS Koblenz TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-0 20 2.32 3.55 3.2 -2.46%
12:00 Westfalia Rhynern Bonner SC Finished 2-1 14 3.2 3.6 2.35 -1.56%
12:00 Wegberg Beeck SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 3-0 19 4.2 4 1.9009 -1.40%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen TuS Erndtebruck Finished 3-0 18 1.4831 4.75 7.71 -1.43%
12:00 SC Verl KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 0-0 20 4.5 3.72 1.909 -1.47%
13:00 Levadiakos Skoda Xanthi Finished 1-0 21 2.85 3.03 3 -1.40%
15:15 PAOK Thessaloniki Panetolikos Finished 1-0 19 1.2532 6.75 16.5 -0.67%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-1 20 1.23 7.1 15 -2.01%
07:30 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Skoda Xanthi U20 9 2.78 3.44 2.22 -9.16%
08:00 PAOK Thessaloniki U20 Panetolikos U20 9 1.375 4.58 6.64 -8.78%
09:30 Larissa U20 Atromitos Athens U20 12 2.78 3.44 2.3 -7.85%
12:30 PAS Lamia U20 AEK Athens U20 12 4.43 4.09 1.667 -6.55%
02:00 Petapa Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 1-1 12 1.47 3.86 6.85 -7.86%
06:30 Southern District RSA Guangzhou R&F U19 Finished 3-1 13 2.4 4.12 2.536 -5.10%
09:30 Yuen Long Dreams SC Finished 1-3 13 1.85 4 4.35 -2.00%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Vasas Budapest Videoton Finished 3-1 19 4.85 3.6 1.85 -2.39%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Ujpest Finished 1-0 17 3.25 3.42 2.51 0.15%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK Paksi SE Finished 2-4 18 2.11 3.62 3.75 -1.66%
16:00 Puskas Akademia Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-0 18 1.515 4.5 6.95 -2.55%
16:00 Balmazujvaros Debrecin VSC Finished 0-1 19 2.9 3.35 2.65 -2.03%
18:30 Budapest Honved Ferencvarosi Finished 1-3 18 2.616 3.4 2.9 -2.08%
14:00 IR Reykjavik Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Finished 3-3 21 1.6 4.61 5.73 -1.62%
14:00 Thor Akureyri Leiknir Reykjavík Finished 3-3 21 2.06 3.97 3.45 -2.65%
14:00 Keflavik Fram Reykjavik Finished 1-0 21 1.55 4.79 5.86 -2.40%
14:00 Throttur Reykjavík UMF Selfoss Finished 4-0 21 1.83 4.1 4.75 -0.09%
14:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes HK Kopavogur Finished 1-4 19 7.7 4.4 1.6 1.82%
14:00 Haukar Hafnafjordur Fylkir Finished 0-6 19 4.14 3.8 2.17 3.57%
14:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Vidir Finished 5-1
14:00 Hottur KF Fjardabyggd Finished 1-1
14:00 Magni Grenivik IF Vestri Finished 1-3
14:00 UMF Njardvik KV Vesturbaer Finished 3-1
14:00 Sindri Huginn Finished 3-4
14:00 UMF Tindastoll Volsungur Finished 4-3
09:15 East Bengal FC Mohammedan Kolkata Finished 2-2 10 2.05 3.9 4.25 2.09%
08:00 Pusamania Borneo Persib Bandung Finished 2-1 9 1.615 3.9 6 -4.06%
11:30 Arema Cronus Persela Lamongan Finished 2-0 18 1.28 5.8 12 -3.57%
05:00 Newcastle Jets     Wellington Phoenix 6 2.3 3.65 2.9 -5.09%
15:00 Guinea     Nigeria Finished 0-0 8 4.23 3.3 2 -3.79%
18:00 Ghana     Mali Finished 1-0 7 1.72 3.34 4.87 -7.93%
16:00 USA Women     New Zealand Finished 3-1
18:15 Cobh Ramblers Cabinteely FC Finished 0-3 19 1.7092 3.92 5.6 -1.84%
18:30 Longford Town UC Dublin Finished 1-1 18 1.9901 3.81 4.33 0.41%
14:00 Shamrock Rovers Dundalk Finished 0-3 18 4.75 3.75 1.95 1.01%
19:00 Finn Harps Sligo Rovers Finished 1-2 20 3 3.2 2.85 0.33%
12:30 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 2 2.27 3.4 2.63 -10.30%
15:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 3-1 18 2.62 3.16 3.3 -0.12%
16:00 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Raanana Finished 4-2 20 1.48 4.55 9.06 -0.58%
16:30 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Acre Finished 2-1 19 2.425 3.25 3.5 -0.57%
17:30 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Haifa Finished 3-3 18 1.8403 3.84 5 -0.38%
11:00 AC Milan U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-3 14 3.57 4 2 -2.92%
12:30 Udinese U19 Lazio U19 Finished 0-0