• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 17, 2017

Sep 17, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 KF Laci Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 0-1 1 1.815 3.01 4.42 -9.86%
17:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder KS Teuta Durres Finished 0-1 1 2.296 2.856 3.07 -10.02%
16:30 Deportivo Espanol Club Atletico Platense Finished 0-1 10 2.104 2.95 3.65 -8.11%
18:30 Club Atletico Fenix Defensores de Belgrano Finished 0-0 14 3.2 3.005 2.45 -5.07%
18:30 UAI Urquiza Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 0-0 14 2.09 3.25 4.2 -2.37%
18:00 Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu CSD Flandria Finished 1-0 16 2.52 3.01 3.4 -2.26%
18:30 Nueva Chicago Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-1 15 2.41 3 3.5 -3.29%
19:00 Instituto de Cordoba Guillermo Brown Finished 1-0 14 2.08 3.2 4.33 -2.36%
14:05 Talleres De Cordoba Velez Sarsfield Finished 0-0 12 2.06 3.42 4.3 -1.03%
17:05 Atletico Tucuman Chacarita Juniors Finished 1-1 15 1.84 3.56 5.25 -1.46%
19:00 Banfield Racing Club Finished 1-0 16 2.17 3.45 4.03 0.12%
21:05 Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz Finished 4-1 15 1.35 5.4 12.02 -0.90%
23:05 San Martin San Juan River Plate Finished 1-3 14 2.85 3.2 2.86 -1.29%
12:00 Ararat Yerevan Gandzasar Finished 0-2 12 3.35 3.1 2.45 -2.84%
02:30 South Hobart Brisbane Strikers Finished 2-4 9 3.75 4.6 1.92 -0.49%
04:00 Bayswater City Heidelberg United Finished (after ET) 1-3 8 3.24 4 2.216 -0.98%
07:30 Capalaba Women Annerley Women
14:30 Mattersburg Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-2 17 5.96 4.2 1.64 -1.54%
17:00 Austria Wien SKN St Polten Finished 5-1 17 1.7 4.5 5.4 0.44%
13:30 SCR Altach II Dornbirn Finished 2-0 8 1.86 3.94 3.86 -4.81%
14:15 Trenkwalder Admira II First Vienna Finished 2-2 10 2.2 3.92 3.26 -1.61%
14:30 Karabagh Kapaz Ganja Finished 2-0 13 1.19 6.95 17.5 -3.97%
17:00 Sabail Qabala Finished 1-3 14 4.6 3.55 2 0.09%
13:00 FK Khimik Svetlogorsk FK Lida Finished 1-1 3 2.27 3.4 2.7 -9.50%
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Neman Grodno Finished 3-2 14 8.25 3.8 1.75 4.62%
13:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Dinamo Brest Finished 1-0 15 3.23 3.46 2.43 -1.00%
14:00 Slavia Mozyr Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-3 15 12 5.87 1.31 -1.68%
14:00 Roeselare Cercle Brugge Finished 2-1 16 3.1 3.61 2.48 -0.28%
13:00 Hamme VW Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 0-0 3 2.3 3.4 2.6 -10.19%
13:00 Berchem Sport Lommel United Finished 0-0 3 3.4 3.65 1.8 -11.00%
13:00 Union Calamine Wallonia Walhain Finished 2-1 3 3.85 3.6 1.71 -10.90%
13:00 RFC Liege Ciney Finished 4-0 3 1.22 5.2 9.5 -10.49%
13:00 Rupel Boom Torhout Finished 1-2 3 1.77 3.4 3.8 -10.89%
13:00 Bornem KSK Ronse Finished 1-1 3 2.95 3.4 2.05 -10.79%
13:00 Olsa Brakel Temse Finished 0-0 3 2.38 3.6 2.38 -10.56%
13:00 Sparta Petegem Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 4-2 3 1.62 3.65 4.25 -11.23%
13:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 5-2 3 2.2 3.6 2.55 -11.07%
13:00 Cappellen FC Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 1-2 3 2.38 3.35 2.48 -10.87%
13:00 Duffel Bocholter VV Finished 2-1 3 3.8 3.6 1.71 -11.17%
13:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen FC Turnhout Finished 0-2 3 1.53 3.9 4.7 -10.93%
13:00 Gullegem Mandel United Finished 4-0 3 3.85 3.7 1.69 -10.85%
12:30 Zulte Waregem Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 2-1 18 1.7407 4.07 5.6 0.12%
16:00 Oostende KAA Gent Finished 0-2 17 2.88 3.6 2.53 -1.99%
18:00 Eupen Standard Liege Finished 1-1 17 3.5 3.64 2.21 -1.28%
19:00 Sports Boys Warnes Jorge Wilstermann Finished 1-0 16 1.645 4.32 5.75 -1.31%
20:00 Club Bolivar San Jose Oruro Finished 2-1 14 1.41 4.9 7.8 -3.99%
21:15 Universitario Sucre The Strongest Finished 2-0 16 3.63 3.62 2.18 -1.03%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero Club Petrolero Finished 2-2 16 1.54 4.44 6.91 -1.89%
17:00 Borac Banja Luka FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 1-0 12 1.67 3.62 5.4 -5.68%
17:30 FK Zeljeznicar FK Krupa Finished 4-1 11 1.3 5.05 13 -4.23%
19:00 Tiradentes Icasa
18:00 Santa Cruz PE Angra Dos Reis RJ 4 2.15 3.2 3.3 -7.46%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP GE Osasco SP 9 1.92 3.4 4.33 -4.39%
18:00 Ponte Preta Women Santos SP Women 5 6.5 4.8 1.344 -9.60%
13:00 Audax SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 1-2 11 2.2 3.5 3.62 -1.62%
13:00 Inter Limeira SP Rio Branco SP Finished 3-0 12 2 3.6 3.3 -7.48%
13:00 Ferroviaria SP Penapolense SP Finished 2-1 12 1.6 3.95 5.75 -4.95%
13:00 Mirassol SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 0-1 11 2.15 3.45 3.7 -2.46%
13:00 Sao Caetano SP Juventus SP Finished 2-1 11 1.33 5 8.5 -6.50%
13:00 EC Taubate SP Nacional SP Finished 2-3 11 6.5 4.2 1.57 -2.81%
13:00 Agua Santa SP Portuguesa SP Finished 3-2 12 1.91 3.4 4.2 -5.28%
13:00 Sao Paulo SP II Taboao da Serra SP Finished 1-0 10 2.2 3.3 3.25 -6.13%
13:00 Santos SP II Portuguesa Santista Finished 4-1 11 1.21 6.5 11.5 -6.30%
18:30 CE Aimore RS Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-0 7 2.88 3.25 2.875 -0.27%
18:30 Igrejinha Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) 4 3.3 3.25 2.15 -7.05%
18:30 Internacional RS II Tres Passos Finished 2-0 6 1.27 6 11 -4.30%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Ponte Preta SP Atletico GO Finished 1-3 15 1.7143 3.84 6.51 0.27%
14:00 Avai SC Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 15 3.9 3.32 2.16 -2.02%
19:00 Flamengo RJ Sport Club do Recife Finished 2-0 16 1.51 4.85 7.79 0.32%
19:00 Vitoria BA Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-2 15 2.67 3.42 3 -0.03%
19:00 Corinthians SP Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 1-0 16 1.58 4.25 7.5 -0.15%
19:00 Gremio RS Chapecoense Finished 0-1 16 1.68 4.05 6.27 -0.16%
19:00 Atletico PR Fluminense RJ Finished 3-1 16 1.885 3.75 5.5 2.15%
22:00 Cruzeiro MG Bahia BA Finished 1-0 16 1.54 4.55 7.5 -0.25%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
22:00 Confianca Aracaju Sao Bento SP Finished 0-2 11 2.26 3.2 3.1 -7.20%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Vitosha Bistrica Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 0-0 15 3.52 3.4 2.24 -2.40%
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Slavia Sofia Finished 1-2 15 1.95 3.6 4.45 -1.51%
13:00 Mamelodi Sundown     Wydad Casablanca Finished 1-0 12 1.98 3.35 4.5 -2.51%
18:00 Al Ahli Tripoli     Etoile Sahel Finished 0-0 13 3.8 3.36 2.22 -1.11%
12:30 Dragon Douala Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 4-1 5 2.22 2.8 3.45 -8.88%
15:00 Colombe Eding Sport Finished 0-1 5 3 2.7 2.52 -9.13%
00:00 Vorkuta Royal Toronto Finished 6-3 2 1.11 9.3 19 -5.75%
00:00 Scarborough SC Brantford Galaxy Finished 6-2 2 1.3 5 11 -5.67%
23:00 York Region Shooters Milton SC Finished (awarded) 3-0
China ‐ League 1
08:00 Beijing Ligong Shaanxi Changan 2 15 7.25 1.11 -9.54%
08:00 Qingdao Jonoon Shenyang Urban 1 1.69 3.55 4.2 -10.03%
08:00 Shenyang Dongjin Jiangsu Yancheng 2 3.9 3.05 1.91 -9.73%
08:00 Shanghai Sunfun Hainan Boying Seamen 2 2 3.75 3.1 -8.19%
08:00 Chengdu Qianbao Shenzhen Renren 1 2.85 3.2 2.25 -9.73%
08:00 Jilin Baijia Baotou 2 1.44 3.85 6.5 -9.75%
08:00 Anhui Litian Dalian Boyang
11:00 Dalian Aerbin Hangzhou Greentown Finished 0-1 15 1.352 4.96 11 -3.12%
11:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 1-0 14 2.84 3.5 2.625 -1.84%
11:30 Qingdao Huanghai Shanghai Shenxin Finished 1-0 14 1.536 4.54 6.2 -3.16%
11:35 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Guizhou Renhe Finished 3-0 16 2.785 3.45 2.75 -1.24%
11:35 Jiangsu Suning Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 2-2 14 3.75 4 2.12 1.18%
11:35 Guizhou Zhicheng Henan Jianye Finished 2-1 15 1.9524 3.8 4.35 -0.52%
00:45 Atletico Nacional Medellin Los Millonarios Finished 3-2 15 1.67 3.72 6.66 -1.75%
22:15 America de Cali Atletico Huila Finished 3-1 16 1.64 3.68 7.3 -1.81%
23:00 Aguilas Doradas Deportivo Cali Finished 0-1 16 3.35 3 2.55 -2.34%
01:00 Boyaca Chico Barranquilla FC Finished 1-1 10 1.925 3.4 4.3 -4.41%
16:30 Universitario de Popayan Bogota FC Finished 1-1 12 1.82 3.36 4.75 -5.45%
20:30 Union Magdalena Santa Marta CD Real Santander Finished 2-1 13 2.2 3.3 3.44 -4.61%
21:00 Orsomarso Valledupar FC Finished 1-2 13 1.97 3.25 4.25 -4.82%
17:00 Municipal Santa Ana AD Guanacasteca Finished 1-0 2 2.02 3.4 3.1 -10.05%
02:00 Herediano Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 2-1 15 1.4651 5.2 7.4 -0.99%
17:00 Deportivo Saprissa Belen Siglo Finished 1-0 16 1.35 6.1 8.7 -1.92%
17:00 Municipal Liberia AD Grecia Finished 1-4 16 2.48 3.5 3 -2.18%
19:00 Universidad De Costa Rica Santos de Guapiles Finished 0-2 14 2.6 3.36 2.92 -2.41%
21:00 Limon FC AD Carmelita Finished 2-2 16 1.55 4.98 6.5 0.02%
22:00 CS Cartagines LD Alajuelense Finished 2-2 16 3.41 3.34 2.28 -3.03%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:00 Hajduk Split Rijeka Finished 0-2 16 2.91 3.26 2.715 -1.84%
17:00 Rudes Istra 1961 Finished 1-0 16 2.6 3.15 3.22 -1.25%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 4-1 14 2.65 3.3 2.875 -2.74%
16:00 Alki Oroklinis Aris Limassol Finished 3-3 14 2.54 3.26 3.075 -2.50%
08:15 Unex Unicov HFK Olomouc Finished 3-1 12 1.33 6.5 9 -1.66%
08:15 SK Prevysov Benatky Finished 3-2 10 1.55 4.34 4.94 -7.24%
14:30 Polaban Nymburk FK Dobrovice Finished 1-3 3 2.95 4.08 1.95 -8.83%
14:30 TJ Sokol Zapy Loko Vltavin Finished 2-0 2 2.75 3.74 2.12 -9.31%
08:15 Viktoria Zizkov Banik Sokolov Finished 1-2 13 1.9174 3.65 5.25 1.42%
13:00 Ceske Budejovice Frydek Mistek Finished 1-1 15 1.312 5 9.9 -5.94%
08:15 Dukla Prague U21 Slavia Prague U21 Finished 1-6 10 2.4 4 2.56 -5.42%
09:00 Teplice U21 Mlada Boleslav U21 Finished 0-2 10 2.3 4.04 2.66 -5.50%
09:00 Zbrojovka Brno U21 Trinec U21 Finished 0-3 8 1.26 6 8 -7.86%
09:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 Ceske Budejovice U21 Finished 1-0 9 1.5 5.25 7 0.00%
10:00 Hradec Kralove U21 Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 0-0 9 2.02 4 3.15 -5.88%
13:00 FK Baumit Jablonec Vysocina Jihlava Finished 5-0 15 1.47 4.6 8.35 -1.71%
16:00 Slavia Prague Sparta Prague Finished 2-0 16 2.05 3.45 4.32 -0.91%
11:45 Skive Vendsyssel FF Finished 3-3 16 5.75 3.84 1.86 2.88%
11:45 Nykoebing FC Thisted Finished 1-2 15 2.5 3.67 3.05 -0.03%
11:45 Roskilde Fremad Amager Finished 0-1 16 2.03 3.7 3.92 -1.77%
11:45 Brabrand Esbjerg Finished 0-2 16 5.5 4 1.7576 -0.08%
11:45 HB Koge Viborg FF Finished 3-0 16 2.85 3.34 2.84 -0.24%
11:45 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Fredericia Finished 2-0 15 2.3 3.6 3.26 -1.89%
11:00 Avarta Marienlyst Finished 1-2 10 1.75 3.75 4.26 -6.79%
11:00 Logstor IF Hjoerring IF 2 2.25 4.2 2.27 -10.96%
11:00 Mejrup GU Skive II 2 4 4.5 1.51 -11.85%
11:00 Vildbjerg SF Tjorring 2 3.6 4.5 1.632 -10.13%
11:30 Ringkobing IF IF Lyseng Finished 1-1 9 1.72 3.8 4.35 -6.93%
14:00 Horsens Freja Vejle 2 2 4 4.5 1.51 -11.85%
09:00 Haerby Flemloese Morud 2 6 5 1.31 -11.51%
09:00 Middelfart Otterup 2 8 6 1.21 -10.56%
09:00 Krarup/Espe Aarslev Boldklub 2 3.6 4.5 1.632 -10.13%
11:00 Vatanspor Homburg Hedensted IF Finished 4-1 6 2.744 3.9 2.15 -7.92%
11:30 Holbaek FA 2000 Finished 1-2 5 1.5 4.48 4.94 -8.45%
11:30 Herlufsholm GF Ishoj 3 2 4.2 2.65 -10.35%
12:45 Marstal-Rise Odense BK Reserves 2 1.51 4.5 4 -11.85%
11:00 Midtjylland Hobro Finished 5-1 17 1.6452 4.2 6.5 0.02%
14:00 Helsingor FC Copenhagen Finished 0-4 17 9 4.7 1.4831 0.19%
16:00 Brondby IF AaB Aalborg Finished 0-0 16 1.48 4.66 8 -1.50%
00:00 Emelec Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-0
17:00 Macara Ambato El Nacional Quito Finished 3-2 15 2.208 3.5 3.6 -1.61%
17:00 Delfin Independiente Jose Teran Finished 2-0 16 2.26 3.35 3.8 -0.41%
19:30 Clan Juvenil Deportivo Cuenca Finished 2-2 16 3.6 3.42 2.215 -2.12%
01:00 LDU Portoviejo SD Aucas Finished 0-0 8 1.95 3.4 3.6 -7.81%
21:00 Gualaceo Manta FC Finished 1-0 10 1.45 4.05 7.6 -6.38%
13:00 Smouha SC Tanta Finished 2-0 13 1.73 3.45 6.4 -2.36%
15:30 Ismaily SC Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 1-1 14 2.22 3.15 4 -1.76%
18:15 El Zamalek El Daklyeh Finished 3-0 16 1.463 4.26 9.1 -2.74%
21:00 Municipal Limeno CD Aguila Finished 1-3 11 2.79 3.2 2.63 -4.87%
21:00 CD Audaz Sonsonate Finished 3-2 9 1.98 3.15 3.8 -7.89%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador CD FAS Finished 1-1 11 1.6 3.9 5.9 -4.84%
23:00 Isidro Metapan Chalatenango Finished 1-0 5 1.7 3.6 4.45 -8.32%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:00 FC Romania Hayes & Yeading United Finished 2-2 6 2.85 3.55 2.15 -8.90%
13:00 Thamesmead Town FC Billericay Town Finished 1-1 8 7.25 5.25 1.35 -6.47%
14:00 Stourbridge St Ives Town FC Finished 2-0 8 1.51 4.5 5.25 -6.97%
14:00 1874 Northwich FC North Ferriby Utd Finished 1-0 7 3.5 3.9 1.83 -8.14%
14:00 Albion Sports Ashton Athletic Finished 0-4
13:00 Redditch Women Goldenhill Wanderers Women 2 3.9 6 1.455 -9.94%
14:00 Worthing FC Staines Town Finished 2-2 11 6 4.9 1.63 1.60%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Scunthorpe United Finished 0-1 16 2.5 3.4 3.25 -0.18%
12:30 Chelsea Arsenal Finished 0-0 18 1.85 4.04 5.1 1.61%
15:00 Manchester United Everton Finished 4-0 16 1.36 5.4 11.5 -0.74%
13:00 Norwich City U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 1-1 10 3.6 3.9 2.28 2.80%
13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Infonet II Finished 6-0 8 1.375 5.55 5.5 -8.20%
13:00 Welco Elekter Levadia Tallinn II Finished 2-0 7 6.5 5.5 1.29 -9.98%
13:00 Flora Tallinn II Kuressaare Finished 0-2 7 1.6 4.62 3.8 -9.47%
12:00 Kazakhstan Women     Wales Women Finished 0-1 9 29 8.8 1.14 -2.47%
12:00 Narpes Kraft GBK Kokkola Finished 0-2 12 3.65 4.2 1.81 -6.06%
14:00 PK-37 JBK Finished 2-1 15 2 4.02 3.3 -4.92%
14:00 JS Hercules VIFK Vaasa Finished 6-1 15 2.85 4 2.3 -3.44%
14:00 Kultsu FC KTP Kotka Finished 0-2 15 5.5 4.6 1.46 -7.76%
14:00 Legirus Inter Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 0-1 15 6.25 5.2 1.38 -7.14%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat FC Lahti Akatemia (Kuusysi) Finished 2-3 11 1.8264 3.65 3.8 -7.80%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn PS Kemi Kings Finished 3-2 15 1.65 4.15 6 -1.35%
France ‐ CFA
13:00 Marseille II SC Toulon Finished 0-1
France ‐ Ligue 1
13:00 Amiens SC Marseille Finished 0-2 18 3.6 3.57 2.24 -0.43%
15:00 Rennes Nice Finished 0-1 17 2.552 3.62 3.25 2.48%
15:00 Angers Metz Finished 0-1 17 1.65 4.25 7.15 1.91%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain Lyon Finished 2-0 17 1.195 9.4 15.18 -0.90%
09:00 Saint Etienne U19 Colomiers U19 Finished 1-1 7 2.15 3.5 2.9 -8.73%
09:00 Brest U19 Trelissac U19 Finished 1-2 6 1.904 4 3.1 -8.91%
11:00 Castelnau Cres U19 Nice U19 Finished 1-2 4 5 4 1.62 -6.30%
13:00 Boulogne U19 Paris FC U19 6 3.5 4 1.744 -9.84%
12:30 Chikhura Sachkhere Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 2-1 8 1.533 3.75 6 -7.89%
14:30 Shukura Kobuleti Dila Gori Finished 0-1 8 3.3 3.4 2.375 -1.79%
16:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo Finished 1-4 8 1.444 4.33 7 -6.22%
11:30 TSG Hoffenheim Hertha Berlin Finished 1-1 18 1.83 4 5.21 1.18%
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen SC Freiburg Finished 4-0 17 1.55 5.4 8.68 5.76%
16:00 Borussia Dortmund FC Koln Finished 5-0 16 1.35 6.5 9.75 0.29%
11:30 Jahn Regensburg Dynamo Dresden Finished 0-2 18 2.5 3.81 2.9 -0.72%
11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Arminia Bielefeld Finished 4-3 18 2.23 3.46 4 1.27%
11:30 VfL Bochum FC Heidenheim Finished 1-2 18 2.06 3.7 4 -0.57%
11:30 Greuther Furth Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 3-1 18 3.08 3.38 2.6 -0.51%
09:00 Nurnberg U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-1 12 4.2 4.2 1.73 -5.14%
09:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 1-0 13 4.1 4.3 1.75 -4.57%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 5-1 13 1.45 4.78 6.6 -4.80%
11:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Fortuna Koln U19 Finished 1-0 11 1.69 5 5.45 2.54%
11:00 Bayern Munchen U19 Spvgg Unterhaching U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.26 6.5 9.5 -5.01%
12:00 Hannover 96 U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 2-2 10 3 3.8 2.25 -3.93%
12:00 Heidenheim U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 0-2 11 3.9 4.2 2.05 1.80%
13:00 Karlsruher II Pforzheim Finished 0-1 7 1.87 4.15 3.6 -5.08%
14:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II Schwaben Augsburg Finished 0-0 8 2.592 3.88 2.35 -6.46%
09:00 Geestemunde Werder Bremen III Finished 2-5 5 2.88 5.25 1.82 -8.02%
13:00 BTS Neustadt OSC Bremerhaven Finished 2-4
13:00 BSC Hastedt VfL Bremen Finished 3-1
13:30 Leher TS Blumenthaler SV Finished 3-2
11:00 TuS Dassendorf Victoria Hamburg Finished 4-2
12:00 SV Rugenbergen Niendorfer TSV Finished 0-5 7 1.744 4.2 3.5 -8.86%
12:00 VfL Pinneberg Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Finished 1-0 7 1.768 4.3 3.6 -7.06%
13:00 Vorwarts-Wacker Teutonia Ottensen Finished 1-3 6 3.94 4.98 1.61 -7.04%
13:00 TSV Sasel Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 3-2 6 3.45 4.2 1.744 -9.20%
13:00 TSC Euskirchen Breinig Finished 2-0 4 2.02 4 2.75 -9.80%
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-1 4 1.93 4 2.97 -9.49%
13:00 VfL Alfter DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 1-2 5 1.87 4 3.064 -10.00%
13:00 SSV Merten Wesseling-Urfeld Finished 1-1 4 2.4 4 2.27 -9.68%
13:15 Pesch Hilal Bergheim Finished 3-1 4 3.064 4 1.87 -10.00%
13:30 FC Hennef 05 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 2-1 4 2.12 4 2.59 -9.73%
13:30 Vichttal Siegburger SV 04 Finished 1-0 4 3.46 4 1.744 -10.11%
13:30 TV Herkenrath FC Hurth Finished 2-1 4 1.93 3.98 2.975 -9.55%
12:00 1. FC Frankfurt Hansa Rostock II Finished 1-3 4 2.35 4.3 2.2 -10.12%
12:00 BSG Wismut Gera Eilenburg Finished 0-2 7 2.25 4.26 2.56 -6.53%
12:00 Inter Leipzig Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 3-0 7 1.35 4.75 6.35 -9.81%
13:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln SSVg Velbert Finished 1-4 5 3.54 4.2 1.69 -10.10%
13:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg TV Jahn Hiesfeld Finished 0-0 4 2.02 4 2.75 -9.80%
13:00 TuRU Dusseldorf VfB Hilden Finished 2-1 4 2.02 4 2.75 -9.80%
13:00 VfB Speldorf DSC 99 Dusseldorf Finished 3-1 4 1.744 4.2 3.36 -9.84%
13:00 Straelen FC Monheim Finished 6-0 4 2.22 4 2.45 -9.80%
13:00 Duesseldorf West Cronenberger SC Finished 3-0 4 1.51 4.2 4.7 -10.16%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck Ratinger SV Finished 2-1 4 1.688 4.2 3.55 -10.09%
13:00 VfB Homberg Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 3-2 4 2.22 4.2 2.37 -9.95%
13:00 FSV Vohwinkel Bocholt Finished 3-0 3 2.65 4.05 2 -11.05%
13:00 Arminia Hannover Eintracht Northeim Finished 2-0 7 3.35 4.3 1.955 -4.08%
13:00 MTV Celle Heeslinger SC Finished 1-1 7 4.5 4.3 1.55 -9.09%
13:00 SSV Vorsfelde Wunstorf Finished 0-1 7 2.9 4.3 1.93 -8.72%
13:00 TB Uphusen U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 3-1 7 2.8 4 2.02 -9.27%
13:00 Spelle-Venhaus Gifhorn Finished 6-3 7 1.55 4.4 4.55 -8.44%
13:00 SVG Gottingen VfL Oldenburg Finished 2-1 6 3.8 4.45 1.65 -8.59%
13:00 TUS Sulingen BV Cloppenburg Finished 2-2 5 3.3 4 1.82 -9.30%
13:00 SV Gonsenheim Eintracht Trier Finished 0-0 7 2.8 4.32 2.02 -7.72%
11:30 Flensburg 08 Turkspor Kiel Finished 4-1 7 1.35 5.25 6.05 -8.80%
12:00 SV Todesfelde Heider SV Postponed 7 2.12 4.2 2.5 -9.89%
12:00 Holstein Kiel II TSV Lagerdorf Finished 8-0 8 1.35 5.25 6.25 -8.36%
12:00 SV Eichede TSB Flensburg Finished 3-3 6 1.68 4.05 3.85 -9.25%
13:00 TSV Marl-Hüls Eintracht Rheine Finished 3-0 3 3.3 4.98 1.6 -11.41%
13:00 Schalke 04 II TuS Haltern am See Finished 1-1 4 1.74 4.42 3.84 -5.78%
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Hammer SpVgg Finished 3-2 5 2.27 4 2.42 -9.40%
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen Gutersloh 2000 Finished 6-0 3 1.75 4.74 3.68 -5.14%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel SC Hassel Finished 3-1 4 1.375 5 5.4 -10.11%
13:00 Westfalia Herne Paderborn II Finished 3-1 4 1.745 3.98 3.76 -8.28%
13:00 TUS Ennepetal SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 5-1 4 4.4 4.2 1.55 -9.95%
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Arminia Bielefeld II Finished 1-0 6 1.97 4.5 2.8 -8.00%
13:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Bruenninghausen Finished 3-1 4 2.17 4 2.5 -9.98%
12:00 Altona 93 Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 0-3 15 3.66 3.65 2.09 -2.50%
12:00 TSV Havelse Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-1 15 2.31 3.7 3.28 -0.80%
12:00 St. Pauli II SV Eutin 08 Finished 1-0 13 1.41 5.3 8 -2.24%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 0-0 14 1.54 4.6 7.11 -0.73%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa SSV Jeddeloh Finished 1-2 16 2.44 3.69 3.1 -0.34%
11:00 VSG Altglienicke FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 2-2 15 2.6 3.45 2.85 -2.47%
11:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Hertha Berlin II Finished 3-1 16 2.02 3.77 3.93 -1.45%
11:30 Energie Cottbus BFC Dynamo Finished 3-1 15 1.8621 4 4.27 -2.08%
11:30 Wacker Nordhausen Union Fürstenwalde Finished 4-1 15 1.431 5 9 -0.98%
11:30 VfB Auerbach ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 1-1 15 2.5 3.42 3.05 -1.99%
12:00 SC Freiburg II TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 1-1 14 2.16 3.77 3.38 -2.35%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 3-3 16 1.73 4.01 5.25 -1.76%
13:00 Viktoria Koln Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-1 15 1.896 3.88 4.2 -2.27%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II FC Koln II Finished 1-1 16 1.65 4.32 5.44 -2.09%
13:00 Panatinaikos Apollon Smyrnis Finished 1-0 15 1.4651 4.35 11 -0.33%
15:15 Platanias PAE Kerkyra Finished 0-0 17 1.8403 3.31 6.3 -0.42%
15:15 AEL Larissa Atromitos Athens Finished 0-0 16 3 3.1 2.85 -0.67%
17:30 Lamia 1964 AEK Athens Finished 0-1 13 21 6 1.2681 -0.29%
08:00 Panathinaikos U20 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Finished 6-1 9 1.25 6.45 11 -4.39%
08:00 Platanias U20 Kerkyra U20 Finished 2-1 11 1.55 4.5 5.8 -3.83%
08:30 PAS Giannina U20 Panionios U20 Finished 1-2 11 3 3.5 2.25 -5.97%
09:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 Asteras Tripolis U20 Finished 4-1 11 1.375 5 10.5 -2.20%
17:00 Siquinala Suchitepequez Finished 2-0 1 2 3.1 3.4 -10.45%
17:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Malacateco Finished 2-1 9 1.571 3.5 6.25 -7.60%
17:30 Antigua GFC CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-0 1 1.75 3.25 4.35 -9.83%
18:00 Marquense Coban Imperial Finished 1-1 12 2.3 3.2 3.05 -6.99%
20:30 Guastatoya Xelaju MC Finished 3-0 11 1.67 3.75 6 -3.11%
20:00 Juticalpa Honduras Progreso Finished 3-1 13 2.33 3.7 3.02 -2.97%
21:00 CD Real Sociedad CD Platense Finished 1-0 13 2.1 3.6 3.38 -4.75%
21:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Vida 1 2.12 3.3 2.98 -9.93%
21:30 CD Marathon CD Olimpia Finished 3-2 7 2.79 3.35 2.38 -7.16%
22:00 CD Motagua Real Espana Finished 2-1 13 2.25 3.44 3.125 -5.23%
05:30 Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei Kwun Tong FA Finished 2-1 4 1.05 13 18 -7.82%
05:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Double Flower Finished 0-2 4 2.92 4.2 1.95 -8.54%
05:30 Wing Yee Hong Kong FC 4 2.9 4.33 2.152 -3.89%
07:30 Eastern District Citizen AA Finished 1-3 6 2.55 4.05 2.7 -0.94%
07:30 Tung Shing South China Finished 3-4 5 3.6 4.5 1.83 -4.44%
07:30 Mutual Wanchai Sports Federation Finished 6-1 5 1.15 7.5 11 -8.58%
07:30 Shatin Wong Tai Sin Finished 2-1 5 2.5 4.6 2.15 -7.62%
07:30 Hoi King Tai Chung 6 1.94 4.35 3.104 -6.32%
06:30 Hong Kong Rangers Wofoo Tai Po Finished 0-3 10 5 4.75 1.55 -5.28%
09:30 Sun Pegasus Kitchee SC Finished 1-1 10 12 6.5 1.205 -6.28%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
14:00 Cegledi VSE Csakvari TK Finished 1-0 10 1.85 3.3 4 -8.56%
14:00 Budafok Gyori ETO Finished 1-2 10 2.6 3.05 2.7 -7.65%
14:00 Dunakanyar Vac Várda SE Finished 2-3 8 2.8 3.25 2.264 -9.63%
14:00 Soroksar Szeged 2011 Finished 3-0 10 2.375 3.25 2.9 -6.85%
14:00 Budaorsi Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 1-0 10 2.15 3.2 3.2 -8.27%
14:00 Dorogi FC MTK Budapest Finished 2-1 8 5.5 3.5 1.65 -6.85%
16:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Soproni Vasutas SE Finished 2-0 8 1.71 3.45 4.5 -8.83%
16:00 Szolnoki Mav Zalaegerszegi Finished 2-0 9 2.4 3.25 2.75 -8.09%
16:00 Bekescsaba BFC Siofok Finished 3-1 9 1.8 3.3 4.5 -7.48%
16:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Kazincbarcikai Finished 0-1 9 1.833 3.4 4 -8.23%
16:00 Grindavik Breidablik Finished 4-3 14 3.68 3.75 2.12 -1.00%
16:00 IA Akranes Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 2-2 14 6.5 5 1.525 -0.95%
16:00 KR Reykjavik KA Akureyri Finished 0-0 14 1.94 4 4.3333 0.38%
16:00 FH Hafnarfjordur IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 2-1 13 1.79 4 5 -0.86%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik Fjolnir Finished 4-1 13 1.507 4.91 7.38 -0.27%
06:30 Persipura Jayapura Persiba Balikpapan Finished 4-2 12 1.19 7.6 18 -2.67%
08:00 Gresik United Barito Putera Finished 2-1 14 7.8 4.75 1.4651 -2.08%
11:30 Sriwijaya FC PSM Makassar Finished 3-4 13 2.61 3.5 3.02 0.00%
12:00 Zambia Women     Madagascar Women
12:00 Zimbabwe Women     Malawi Women
14:30 South Africa Women     Botswana Women
14:30 Namibia Women     Lesotho Women
15:00 Niger     Ivory Coast Finished 0-0 6 3.75 3.3 2.02 -6.08%
18:00 Senegal     Benin Finished 4-0 6 2.12 3.3 3.86 -3.27%
11:00 Estonia Women     Jordan Women
09:00 Croatia U19 Women     Scotland U19 Women Finished 2-2 6 12 7.5 1.18 -6.03%
15:30 Persepolis Paykan Finished 0-1 11 1.3953 4.42 10 -4.12%
16:00 Bnei Sakhnin FC Ashdod Finished 0-0 14 2.085 3.3 4.1 -2.59%
17:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 0-1 15 9.9 4.4 1.5 0.51%
09:00 Chievo U19 Napoli U19 Finished 1-0 12 2.03 3.65 3.25 -6.91%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Carrarese Olbia Calcio Finished 3-0 15 2 3.55 4.02 -2.95%
12:30 AC Feralpi Salo Alma Juventus Fano Finished 2-1 15 1.69 4.1 5.5 -1.71%
12:30 Triestina Sudtirol Finished 1-1 14 1.91 3.78 4.75 0.14%
12:30 Albinoleffe Santarcangelo Finished 3-1 14 2.18 3.44 3.64 -2.36%
12:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana AC Mestre Finished 1-0 15 2.61 3.25 2.83 -4.23%
14:30 Lucchese Libertas Monza Brianza Finished 1-1 14 2.35 3.15 3.58 -2.18%
14:30 Pisa Viterbese Finished 2-1 14 2.05 3.44 3.93 -3.19%
14:30 Piacenza Arezzo Finished 2-1 15 2.31 3.25 3.46 -2.88%
14:30 Virtus Francavilla Catania Finished 0-3 15 4.2 3.4 2.05 -1.96%
16:30 Bassano Virtus Pordenone Finished 2-2 15 2.816 3.25 2.704 -3.16%
16:30 Gubbio Sambenedettese Finished 0-2 15 2.9 3.3 2.555 -3.78%
16:30 Teramo Ravenna Finished 3-2 15 1.9 3.58 4.5 -2.71%
18:30 Pistoiese Pro Piacenza Finished 1-1 15 2.24 3.26 3.5 -3.74%
18:30 US Gavorrano Siena Finished 0-2 15 3.8 3.34 2.11 -3.52%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Sassuolo Juventus Finished 1-3 16 9.06 4.55 1.5 0.32%
13:00 AC Milan Udinese Finished 2-1 18 1.41 5.1 10.12 -0.41%
13:00 Spal 2013 Cagliari Finished 0-2 17 2.5 3.35 3.3 -0.15%
13:00 Torino Sampdoria Finished 2-2 18 1.76 4.24 5.08 -0.09%
13:00 Napoli Benevento Finished 6-0 18 1.12 12.54 34 -0.20%
16:00 Chievo Atalanta Finished 1-1 16 3.195 3.3 2.64 0.52%
18:45 Genoa Lazio Finished 2-3 16 4.3 3.71 1.99 -0.46%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 USD Castellazo Oltrepo Voghera Finished 2-3
13:00 Arconatese Varesina Finished 1-1
13:00 USD 1913 Seregno Gozzano Finished 1-2
13:00 Borgosesia AC Bra Finished 1-0 1 1.87 3.25 3.85 -9.27%
13:00 Derthona Como Finished 1-1
13:00 Caronnese Caratese Finished 3-2 8 1.91 3.55 4.25 -3.90%
13:00 Pavia Olginatese Finished 2-1 1 2.35 3.1 2.8 -9.52%
13:00 Borgaro Torinese Casale Finished 1-1 1 2.5 3.2 2.55 -9.47%
13:00 Varese Pro Sesto Finished 4-3 1 2.25 3.15 2.95 -9.16%
13:00 Chieri 1955 US Inveruno Finished 3-3 1 2.3 3.15 2.8 -9.86%
13:00 Ligorna Albissola Finished 2-1
13:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Sestri Levante Finished 1-1 1 2.2 3.15 3.05 -9.08%
13:00 San Donato Tavarnelle Esperia Viareggio Finished 2-3 7 1.95 3.4 3.55 -8.14%
13:00 Savona FBC Massese Finished 1-1 1 2 3.2 3.45 -9.29%
13:00 Unione Sanremo Scandicci Finished 1-0 1 1.8 3.3 4 -9.80%
13:00 Lavagnese Real Querceta Finished 1-0 1 1.87 3.35 3.75 -9.09%
13:00 Finale Argentina SRL Finished 4-0 1 1.73 3.35 4.5 -8.99%
13:00 Ponsacco Rignanese Finished 2-0 1 1.9 3.25 3.55 -10.37%
13:00 ASD Seravezza Montecatini Finished 2-0
13:00 Castelfidardo Olympia Agnonese Finished 0-0 1 2.6 2.95 2.6 -9.76%
13:00 FC Francavilla San Nicolo Finished 0-1
13:00 Matelica Jesina Finished 1-2 1 1.57 3.6 5.25 -9.52%
13:00 Recanatese Sangiustese Finished 0-1 9 2.375 3.3 2.8 -7.51%
13:00 Campobasso Fabriano Cerreto Finished 2-0
13:00 L'Aquila Nerostellati Pratola Finished 3-0
13:00 ASD Pineto Vastese Finished 1-0 2 2.3 3.25 2.85 -8.54%
13:00 Avezzano Monticelli Finished 1-1 1 2.1 3.1 3.25 -9.62%
13:00 San Marino Calcio Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 0-1 2 2.5 3.05 2.7 -8.95%
13:00 Mantova Montebelluna Finished 1-2 5 1.51 3.6 6 -9.64%
13:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-0 2 2.3 3.2 2.8 -9.46%
13:00 Union Ripa La Fenadora ASD Clodiense Finished 0-0
13:00 Campodarsego Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-0
13:00 Este Ambrosiana Finished 3-0
13:00 Polisportiva Tamai Adriese Finished 0-1 1 2.05 3.25 3.25 -9.35%
13:00 Calvi Noale AC Abano Finished 1-0 5 2.3 3.3 3 -6.64%
13:00 Delta Porto Tolle Legnago Finished 2-1 1 1.95 3.25 3.45 -9.94%
13:00 ASD Liventina Belluno Finished 0-2 9 4.33 3.75 1.8 -5.05%
13:00 Vigor Carpaneto Imolese Calcio Finished 1-2
13:00 Sasso Marconi Sansepolcro Finished 2-2 8 2.15 3.3 3.05 -8.76%
13:00 Lentigione VF Colligiana Finished 2-1 1 1.4 4 7.5 -8.89%
13:00 Sammaurese Mezzolara Finished 1-1 1 1.75 3.35 4.25 -9.52%
13:00 Forli Montevarchi Finished 3-0
13:00 Tuttocuoio US Fiorenzuola Finished 0-2
13:00 Sangiovannivaldarno Romagna Finished 1-0 2 2.25 3.25 2.9 -8.84%
13:00 Castelvetro Correggese Finished 2-0 1 2.25 3.25 2.8 -9.85%
13:00 Pianese Rimini Finished 2-2
13:00 Villabiagio Sporting Trestina Finished 3-0
13:00 Trastevere Atletico SFF Finished 0-2
13:00 Budoni Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 0-1
13:00 AS Ostia Mare Tortoli Finished 1-1 9 1.667 3.6 5 -7.21%
13:00 Cassino Latina Finished 3-2
13:00 Monterosi San Teodoro Finished 4-2
13:00 FC Rieti Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 4-0 1 1.47 4.25 5.25 -9.59%
13:00 ASD Anziolavinio Lupa Roma Finished 1-2 1 2.65 3.15 2.45 -9.34%
13:00 ASD Lanusei Aprilia Finished 2-1
13:00 Nuorese Albalonga Finished 0-1 1 2.3 3.25 2.8 -9.06%
13:00 Turris Neapolis Potenza Finished 0-2 7 3.25 3.4 2.12 -6.85%
13:00 Cavese Aversa Normanna Finished 2-1 1 1.7 3.5 4.25 -9.85%
13:00 Sporting Fulgor AS Pomigliano Finished 2-2 1 2 3.3 3.3 -9.59%
13:00 AZ Picerno ASD Nerostellati Frattese Finished 2-0 1 1.9 3.2 3.7 -9.84%
13:00 Gravina FC Francavilla Finished 4-1 1 1.85 3.35 3.75 -9.56%
13:00 Taranto Sarnese Finished 2-3 9 1.444 4.2 7 -6.84%
13:00 Acireale Roccella Finished 3-1
13:00 Paceco US Palmese Finished 2-1 6 3.3 3.38 2.1 -6.98%
13:00 Gela Vibonese Finished 1-1
13:00 Isola Caporizzuto Ebolitana Finished 0-2 7 3 3.45 2.07 -9.61%
13:00 Cittanovese Messina Finished 1-0
13:00 Nocerina Igea Virtus Finished 1-1 1 1.4 4 6.5 -10.57%
13:00 Portici Ercolanese Finished 0-3 6 2.375 3.2 2.85 -7.79%
13:00 Gelbison Troina Finished 1-3 1 1.75 3.4 4.25 -9.16%
13:00 USD Grumellese Pro Patria Finished 0-1
13:00 Darfo Baorio Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-0 2 2.5 3.15 2.65 -8.66%
13:00 Lecco Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-1 2 2.35 3.2 2.65 -10.35%
13:00 Trento Ciserano Finished 1-2
13:00 Levico Lumezzane Finished 4-1 1 2.15 3.1 3 -10.80%
13:00 Scanzorosciate Crema Finished 0-3
13:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano USD Caravaggio Finished 1-1
13:00 Rezzato DRO Calcio Finished 2-0
13:00 Pergolettese Scanzorosciate Finished 1-1 2 1.38 4.3 7.25 -8.69%
14:00 ACD Nardo San Severo Finished 1-0
14:00 Sancataldese Palazzolo Finished 3-2 1 2.4 3.2 2.65 -9.63%
14:00 Manfredonia Team Altamura Finished 1-2 6 4.42 3.6 1.75 -7.02%
Japan ‐ J League
07:00 Jubilo Iwata Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-1 14 3.38 3.88 2.26 0.39%
08:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Nagoya Grampus Finished 3-1 17 4.22 3.96 1.91 -1.29%
10:00 Ehime FC Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-2 3 3 3.23 2.55 -3.39%
04:00 Fukushima Utd Gainare Tottori Finished 2-0 11 2 3.4 3.75 -5.73%
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Kataller Toyama Finished 2-0 10 1.95 3.3 3.96 -6.40%
04:00 Yokohama SCC Blaublitz Akita Finished 2-1 8 5.5 4.05 1.55 -6.88%
05:00 FC Tokyo U23 Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-0 7 2.9 2.9 2.77 -4.82%
06:30 Cerezo Osaka U23 Giravanz Kitakyushu 9 3.4 3.77 2.15 -2.39%
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Women Elfen Sayama Women Finished 0-1 10 1.5 4.8 6.8 -2.16%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Women NTV Beleza Women Finished 0-1 9 7 4.8 1.47 -3.05%
09:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women IGA Kunoichi Women 6 1.256 5.4 13 -5.51%
12:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 2-1 10 2.15 3.22 3.7 -4.39%
10:00 Western Stima Sony Sugar Finished 1-2
11:00 Posta Ranger Ulinzi Stars Finished 0-0 8 2.575 3 3 -5.21%
12:00 Nzoia United Muhoroni Youth Finished 3-1 7 1.82 3.25 4.25 -8.46%
12:00 AFC Leopards Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 0-0
12:00 Bandari Kericho Zoo Finished 3-0 8 1.9 3.25 4.2 -6.73%
12:00 Tusker Mathare United Finished 1-0 7 2.016 3 4.05 -7.09%
12:00 Chemelil Sugar Nakumatt Finished 0-0 7 2.15 3 3.3 -9.21%
13:15 Thika United Gor Mahia Finished 0-0 9 5 3.65 1.59 -9.33%
14:00 FS Metta-Lu Ventspils Finished 2-2 11 7 4.2 1.552 -2.47%
12:30 Al Nabi Sheet Tadamon Sour Finished 3-2
12:30 Al Islah     Al Shabab Al Arabi Finished 0-1
13:00 Tripoli SC Al Ansar Finished 1-5
12:00 Fk Silute Banga Gargzdai Finished 1-5 3 4.3 4.05 1.63 -8.51%
13:00 Us Hostert Una Strassen Finished 1-2 5 1.76 4.15 3.85 -6.44%
14:00 Rosport F91 Dudelange Finished 0-4 5 6.3 6 1.364 -5.53%
14:00 Union Luxembourg Union Esch FC Finished 2-1 5 1.79 4.2 3.7 -6.28%
14:00 Rodange Us Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 0-1 7 1.7 4.1 4.25 -6.32%
14:00 Fola Esch Petange Finished 3-2 5 1.35 5.6 7.8 -4.54%
13:30 Pobeda Junior Academy Pandev Finished 2-2 8 1.84 3.48 4.14 -6.75%
13:30 FK Skopje Vardar Skopje Finished 1-1 7 9.4 5.05 1.355 -4.07%
13:30 Rabotnicki Shkendija Finished 2-6 8 4.2 3.68 1.8 -6.14%
13:30 Sileks Kratovo Shkupi Skopje Finished 0-1 8 1.63 3.66 5.75 -5.72%
16:00 Zebbug Rangers Pieta Hotspurs Finished 0-2 1 2.375 3.7 2.392 -9.86%
16:00 Melita Saint Julian Saint Patrick FC Finished 2-3 1 2.4 3.6 2.42 -9.72%
18:15 Rabat Ajax Zejtun Corinthians Finished 0-1 1 4.4 3.9 1.59 -10.12%
18:15 Qrendi San Gwann FC Finished 0-0 1 2.195 3.52 2.66 -10.36%
16:00 Mosta FC Tarxien Rainbows Finished 3-1 7 2.71 4 2.56 -0.95%
18:00 Sliema Wanderers Valletta FC Finished 0-1 10 4.2 3.8 1.88 -3.21%
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Juarez Finished 1-2 12 2.38 3.25 3.01 -5.67%
00:00 UAEM Potros Murcielagos Finished 1-1 12 1.75 3.6 5 -4.69%
01:15 Celaya Venados Finished 1-0 13 1.735 3.45 5 -6.21%
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Atlante Finished 0-2 12 1.85 3.55 5.35 -0.91%
00:00 Monterrey Atlas Finished 2-1 15 1.35 6.4 12.4 2.29%
00:05 Club Leon Pachuca Finished 3-1 14 2.29 3.74 3.3 -0.70%
02:00 Necaxa Puebla Finished 1-1 15 2.32 3.4 3.71 0.53%
02:05 Guadalajara Chivas UNAM Pumas Finished 1-1 15 1.7299 3.85 6 -0.45%
17:00 Toluca Queretaro Finished 3-2 16 1.94 3.64 4.48 -1.32%
23:30 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Lobos BUAP Finished 0-1 16 2.58 3.38 3.09 -0.70%
14:00 Toluca U20 Queretaro U20 8 2.42 3.45 2.5 -9.34%
14:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Lobos BUAP U20 7 2.27 3.75 2.62 -8.16%
13:30 Olimpia Balti Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 0-2 8 8.25 4.5 1.4 -5.46%
15:00 Olympique Safi Chabab Rif Hoceima Finished 2-1 15 1.885 3.35 4.6 -4.43%
15:00 HUSA Agadir Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 3-0 14 2.78 2.85 3.005 -4.16%
17:00 Ittihad Tanger Racing de Casablanca Finished 1-1 15 1.67 3.6 7.5 -0.98%
19:00 KACM Marrakech Olympique Khouribga Finished 2-1 14 2.26 3 3.72 -4.27%
09:00 Yangon United FC Hantharwady United Finished 1-0 3 1.26 5 8.5 -10.02%
12:30 ADO Den Haag Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-1 17 13 6.1 1.2907 -1.54%
12:30 Twente Enschede FC Utrecht Finished 4-0 18 4 3.88 2.05 0.45%
14:45 PSV Eindhoven Feyenoord Finished 1-0 18 2.19 3.74 3.58 -0.33%
14:45 Vitesse Arnhem VVV-Venlo Finished 1-1 18 1.7519 4.05 5.71 0.72%
21:00 Juventus Managua UNAN-Managua Finished 2-2 5 2.26 3.3 3.2 -5.48%
21:00 Chinandega FC Managua FC Finished 3-3 5 2.1 3.4 3.25 -7.24%
13:00 Strommen Asane Fotball Finished 2-2 15 2.07 3.73 3.69 -2.17%
13:00 Arendal Mjondalen IF Finished 0-1 15 3.85 3.88 2.025 -1.12%
13:00 Jerv Sandnes Ulf Finished 2-0 15 2.46 3.65 2.96 -1.80%
15:00 Fredrikstad IK Start Finished 2-1 15 3.3 3.5 2.29 -2.48%
16:00 Levanger FK Kongsvinger Finished 2-1 15 1.9091 3.88 4.1 -2.48%
16:00 Ranheim Elverum Finished 2-2 15 1.515 4.5 7.13 -2.20%
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Floro SK Finished 3-0 15 2.61 3.77 2.67 -2.24%
13:00 Hodd Notodden FK Finished 2-2 14 2.61 4.14 2.5 -2.41%
14:00 Nardo Nest Sotra Finished 1-1 13 6.5 4.75 1.45 -5.13%
16:00 Bryne Byasen Finished 5-0 11 1.135 7.5 17.2 -6.76%
12:00 Flisa Fotball Raufoss II Finished 3-1 7 2.3 4.6 2.3 -8.00%
13:00 Funnefoss-Vormsund FK Senja Finished 3-2 8 4.15 5.25 1.55 -7.12%
14:00 Lorenskog Sortland Finished 3-0 8 1.85 4.98 3.16 -5.46%
14:30 Stord Spjelkavik IL Finished 2-2 9 2.6 4.5 2.2 -5.78%
15:00 Alta 2 Floya IF Finished 0-1 8 2.4 4.25 2.4 -6.42%
16:00 Lyn Oslo Ready Finished 3-2 9 1.18 8 9.25 -7.46%
16:00 Fyllingsdalen Herd Finished 5-1 9 2.05 5 2.875 -3.44%
16:00 Tromso Sarpsborg 08 Finished 5-0 15 2.68 3.6 2.99 1.49%
16:00 Viking Molde Finished 2-3 15 3.2 3.58 2.35 -1.71%
16:00 Sandefjord Brann Finished 0-1 15 2.96 3.4 2.69 -0.37%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Kristiansund BK Finished 0-0 15 1.6579 4.2 5.8 -1.35%
16:00 Sogndal Haugesund Finished 0-1 15 2.5 3.42 3.16 -0.88%
18:00 Rosenborg Valerenga Finished 3-0 17 1.4505 4.8 8.8 -1.13%
13:30 Al Mudhaibi Al Nassr FC Finished 0-2 12 4.35 3.42 1.83 -6.43%
13:40 Sohar Muscat Finished 1-1 10 2.152 3.35 3.25 -6.62%
13:40 Saham Club Al Nahda Finished 4-2 10 2.245 3.3 3.28 -5.06%
13:45 Dhofar Salalah Al-Shabab Seeb Finished 1-2 10 2.025 3.48 3.48 -6.41%
14:30 Al Arouba Mrbat Finished 2-0 11 1.365 5 13.5 -0.66%
14:45 Oman FC Al Suwaiq Finished 2-3 12 3.76 3.5 2.016 -4.55%
16:30 Fanja SC Al Salam Finished 1-2 12 1.49 4.15 6.3 -6.61%
02:00 CD Centenario SD Atletico Nacional Finished 3-3 2 2.27 3.25 2.75 -10.06%
22:00 Arabe Unido San Francisco FC Finished 0-0 6 2.04 3.4 3.58 -5.98%
22:00 Chorrillo FC Plaza Amador Finished 1-1 12 2.648 3.25 2.7 -5.28%
22:00 Olimpia Asuncion Independiente FBC Finished 2-2 15 1.5 5 8 0.84%
16:00 Union Comercio Deportivo Municipal Finished 2-2 14 2.4 3.52 3.1 -2.28%
18:15 Inti Gas Deportes Alianza Lima Finished 1-2 15 2.384 3.39 3.2 -2.62%
20:30 Universitario Deportes Juan Aurich Finished 2-0 14 1.558 4.6 7.7 1.10%
23:15 AD Cantolao Sport Huancayo Finished 1-1 15 2.384 3.43 3.4 -0.51%
08:00 Ilocos United Kaya 3 7.75 6.35 1.25 -7.96%
10:30 Stal Mielec GKS Katowice Finished 3-2 16 2.52 3.25 3.24 -1.30%
13:00 GKS Tychy 71 Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 2-1 16 2.39 3.3 3.58 -0.08%
14:30 LKS Lodz GKS Belchatow Finished 1-1 7 1.95 3.4 3.64 -7.55%
13:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz LKS Nieciecza Finished 1-0 15 3.3 3.26 2.5 -0.97%
16:00 Legia Warszawa Cracovia Krakow Finished 1-0 16 1.3817 5.3 9.4 -1.85%
Portugal ‐ Cup
16:00 Sao Martinho Pedras Salgadas
10:15 Cova de Piedade Benfica B Finished 2-0 12 2.77 3.3 2.95 -0.30%
15:00 Uniao Madeira Leixoes Finished 0-2 16 1.99 3.48 4.33 -2.04%
15:00 Real Sport Queluz Penafiel Finished 3-1 16 3.005 3.1 2.97 0.80%
15:00 Academico Viseu Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 2-1 16 1.7463 3.82 5.9 -0.39%
15:00 Sporting Covilha Famalicao Finished 1-1 16 2.565 3.23 3.3 -0.25%
15:00 Gil Vicente Santa Clara Finished 1-2 16 2.995 3.26 2.695 -1.16%
15:00 SC Varzim Arouca Finished 0-0 16 2.88 3.15 2.9 -0.94%
15:00 Belenenses Estoril Praia Finished 2-1 17 2.48 3.32 3.3 -0.74%
17:00 Rio Ave FC Porto Finished 1-2 16 9.87 4.25 1.5 -0.33%
19:15 Sporting Braga Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 2-1 17 1.9 3.79 4.8 0.15%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Concordia Chiajna CFR Cluj Finished 0-1 16 5.85 3.65 1.813 0.35%
17:30 FCSB Gaz Metan Medias Finished 4-0 16 1.2915 6 14.5 -0.98%
05:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Irtysh Omsk Finished 3-1 8 1.57 4.08 5.8 -5.16%
06:00 Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure FC Dynamo Barnaul Finished 3-1 6 2.5 3.24 2.84 -5.73%
10:00 Dinamo St Petersburg II Dolgie Prudy Finished 2-2 9 3.92 3.6 2.05 -2.03%
11:00 Kryliya Sovetov II Ural Ekaterinburg II Finished 2-1 10 3.1 3.6 2.31 -3.22%
11:00 Zenit Izhevsk Chelyabinsk Finished 1-0 8 3 3.25 2.464 -4.48%
12:00 Anzhi Zelenodolsk Lada Tolyati Finished 3-0 9 2.115 3.35 3.82 -3.20%
13:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 0-0 11 1.95 3.45 4.1 -4.45%
13:00 KamAZ Mordovya Saransk Finished 0-1 10 2.61 3.28 2.9 -3.18%