• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 12, 2017

Oct 12, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 1-1 9 2.45 3.025 3.15 -5.32%
12:00 KS Lushnja KS Kukesi Finished 0-2 10 6.6 3.6 1.6 -5.15%
12:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster Kamza Finished 1-2 10 2 3.145 4.04 -6.15%
15:00 KS Teuta Durres Partizani Tirana Finished 1-2 11 3.2 2.9 2.48 -5.71%
15:00 Skenderbeu Korce KF Laci Finished 2-1 8 1.339 4.9 15 -1.73%
15:00 DRB Tadjenant USM Blida Finished 1-0 20 1.62 4.4 7 1.27%
15:00 Na Hussein Dey Paradou Finished 1-1 19 2.1 3.26 4.2 -2.06%
16:45 USM Bel Abbes JS Kabylie Finished 4-1 15 1.87 3.4 4.87 -3.31%
12:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 Paradou U21 Finished 0-0 10 3.2 3.85 2.18 -3.00%
12:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 USM Blida U21 Finished 1-4 11 4.2 4.56 1.81 -0.98%
13:30 USM Bel Abbes U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 2-2 3 2.58 3.79 2.57 -3.90%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Ittifaq Maqaba Isa Town Finished (pen.) 2-2
15:00 Sitra Club Qalali 5 1.36 5.5 6.5 -6.63%
15:00 Busaiteen Al Tadamun Buri 6 1.25 6 9 -7.22%
18:00 Coritiba PR AD Boquinhense 2 2.31 4 3.2 0.46%
19:00 Ibis SC Ferroviario do Cabo 2 1.23 6.7 9.5 -6.33%
19:30 Cruzeiro MG U20 Coritiba U20 Finished 1-1 14 2.38 3.4 3.05 -4.04%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Corinthians SP Coritiba PR Finished 3-1 21 1.5747 4.2 6.9 -1.77%
00:45 Gremio RS Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-1 22 2.06 3.3 4.5 -1.06%
00:45 Avai SC Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 1-2 21 2.67 3.18 3.06 -1.55%
00:45 Atletico Mineiro MG Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-0 23 2.19 3.58 3.54 -1.81%
20:00 Ponte Preta SP Santos SP Finished 1-1 21 2.53 3.22 3.37 -0.25%
20:00 Flamengo RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 1-1 23 1.6711 4.2 6 -0.32%
20:00 Vitoria BA Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-2 22 2.33 3.56 3.4 -0.42%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:00 Botev Plovdiv Septemvri Sofia Finished 5-0 18 1.55 4.62 7 -0.44%
Colombia ‐ Cup
00:45 Junior Barranquilla Patriotas FC Finished 1-0 22 1.46 4.55 8.9 -1.68%
02:00 Santos de Guapiles LD Alajuelense Finished 2-1 24 2.568 3.66 2.95 -0.16%
02:00 Herediano Municipal Liberia Finished 4-1 20 1.15 10.5 29 0.07%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-2 19 1.5102 4.7 7 -1.75%
08:30 Bohemians 1905 U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 0-4 13 7 5.8 1.35 -5.30%
11:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished 2-0 10 1.648 4.3 5.25 -2.90%
12:45 Asyouty Sport Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 1-1 20 5.5 3.49 1.86 -0.60%
15:00 Al-Masry Club Misr El Maqasha Finished 3-2 21 2.45 3.16 3.64 0.07%
18:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 2-0 22 1.425 4.62 10.14 -1.65%
00:30 Sonsonate CD Aguila Finished 0-0 11 2.275 3.165 3.2 -6.37%
01:00 CD Dragons Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-2 13 4.5 3.85 1.7 -6.56%
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo CD Audaz Finished 1-1 14 1.99 3.5 3.75 -5.20%
18:30 Arsenal Women London Bees Women 4 1.04 19 37 -3.96%
18:30 Doncaster Rovers Women Everton Women 8 6.1 5.4 1.45 -3.73%
18:30 Durham Women Sunderland Women 3 7.6 5 1.4 -4.39%
18:45 Tottenham Women Bristol Women 8 4.6 4.94 1.595 -4.47%
18:45 Watford Women Millwall Lionesses Women 3 11 4.12 1.384 -5.32%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II Kuressaare Finished 2-3 12 2.115 4.05 2.88 -6.27%
11:30 Turkey U17     Paraguay U17 Finished 1-3 16 3.6 4.2 2.35 6.22%
11:30 Mali U17     New Zealand U17 Finished 3-1 17 1.25 7.4 11.5 -2.16%
14:30 USA U17     Colombia U17 Finished 1-3 17 1.92 3.71 4.75 -0.09%
14:30 Ghana U17     India U17 Finished 4-0 17 1.19 8.8 17 -1.26%
15:30 VPS Vaasa Inter Turku Finished 2-2 22 2.22 3.69 3.36 -1.87%
15:30 HIFK Helsinki PS Kemi Kings Finished 4-0 22 1.93 3.8 4.5 -0.35%
15:30 Lahti IFK Mariehamn Finished 0-1 20 2.13 3.45 3.85 -1.87%
15:30 JJK Jyvaskyla Ilves Tampere Finished 0-0 22 6 4.56 1.6 -1.08%
15:30 KuPS Kuopio RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 1-1 22 1.3937 5.4 10 -0.27%
17:00 Seinajoen JK HJK Helsinki Finished 0-2 21 5.27 4.2 1.7 -1.58%
17:15 SpVgg Horsthausen SpVg Olpe 5 4.52 4.56 1.5 -9.68%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones Siquinala Finished 1-0 18 1.368 4.35 8 -7.91%
01:00 Coban Imperial CSD Municipal Finished 3-1 17 2.325 3.2 3.1 -6.12%
03:00 Xelaju MC Suchitepequez Finished 4-1 10 1.65 3.7 5.25 -6.26%
17:00 Marquense Guastatoya Finished 1-1 16 2.45 3.1 3.08 -5.25%
09:00 Patha Chakra     Army Red 1 2.38 3.2 2.63 -10.14%
14:30 Pogon Szczecin     KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp Finished 2-1 8 1.09 21 36 0.72%
16:00 FC Cartagena     FC Goa Finished 4-1 11 1.41 5.2 6.9 -4.44%
12:30 Paykan Gostaresh Foolad Finished 1-0 19 2.33 3.1 3.84 -1.20%
13:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan Persepolis Finished 1-3 20 6.5 3.88 1.65 -1.73%
14:50 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al Jahra Finished 2-2 19 3.016 3.62 2.3 -4.09%
15:00 Atlantas Klaipeda Stumbras Kaunas Finished 3-2 19 1.76 3.78 5.25 -2.27%
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Trakai Finished 0-1 18 1.79 3.6 4.95 -3.70%
02:00 Toluca Lobos BUAP Finished 3-1 23 1.7874 4.3333 5.3 2.15%
00:00 Pacific FC Loros Universidad Colima 5 6.25 4.75 1.45 -5.68%
02:30 Tepic Gavilanes Matamoros 7 2.5 3.35 2.75 -5.85%
14:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Wydad Casablanca Finished 2-1 17 3.1 2.856 2.91 -1.61%
Morocco ‐ Cup
17:00 FUS Rabat Raja Casablanca Finished 1-2 17 3.096 2.94 2.8 -1.99%
02:00 Juventus Managua Walter Ferreti Finished 1-2 5 2.75 3.3 2.28 -9.52%
17:00 Valerenga Haugesund Finished 3-0 22 2.22 3.61 3.75 0.59%
Portugal ‐ Cup
19:15 Oleiros Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-4 17 26 15.5 1.1 -1.19%
05:00 Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure Chita Finished 0-2 16 2.9 3.26 2.46 -5.49%
05:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Zenit Irkutsk Finished 3-1 14 1.91 3.8 4.55 -0.65%
11:00 Terek Grozny U21 Spartak Moscow U21 Finished 1-4 16 3.1 3.8 2.14 -5.04%
17:00 Al Raed Al Hilal Riyadh
14:00 CD Lugo Cordoba Finished 2-0 22 2.57 3.2 3.4 0.43%
16:00 Real Valladolid AD Alcorcon Finished 4-0 22 1.7042 3.9 7.1 1.62%
18:00 Osasuna Albacete Balompie Finished 1-0 22 1.6944 3.9 6.9 0.86%
19:00 Rayo Vallecano Almeria Finished 1-0 22 1.65 4.11 6.4 -0.56%
08:45 CD Valdefierro AD Almudevar Finished 1-1 14 4.33 3.78 1.75 -6.27%
09:30 Club Portugalete CD Getxo Finished 2-1 15 1.74 3.64 5.5 -3.03%
09:30 CD Sarinena Caspe Finished 2-1 13 1.93 3.75 4.75 0.47%
09:30 CD Guadalcacin San Roque Lepe Finished 0-0 15 2.29 3.4 3 -6.03%
09:30 Sodupe UC SCD Durango Finished 3-1 14 3 3.3 2.39 -5.19%
09:30 Atletico Onubense Algeciras Finished 0-1 13 3.95 3.62 1.95 -4.05%
09:30 CD Los Yebenes San Bruno Santa Ana Finished 2-1 13 3.2 3.38 2.21 -5.74%
09:30 San Fernando de Henares AD Alcorcon B Finished 1-1 13 2.1 3.35 3.52 -5.55%
09:30 Colmenar Viejo Getafe CF II 13 5 4.2 1.56 -7.33%
09:30 Almeria B UD San Pedro Finished 0-1 12 1.16 8 17 -4.39%
09:30 Parla Tres Cantos 13 2.45 3.2 2.75 -7.77%
09:30 Elche B Recambios Colon Finished 0-0 14 1.68 3.8 4.75 -6.45%
09:30 CD Diocesano CP Valdivia Finished 2-0 13 1.95 3.48 4 -4.78%
09:30 Sevilla C Puente Genil Finished 2-2 12 1.97 3.4 3.5 -8.04%
09:45 Binefar Ejea Finished 0-6 16 4.3 3.52 1.91 -3.87%
10:00 Velez CD Real Jaen Finished 2-0 14 2.16 3.25 3.5 -5.34%
10:00 CD Cortes CD Iruna Finished 1-2 14 2.35 3.2 3.1 -5.71%
10:00 Ourense Silva SD Finished 0-0 15 2.85 3.4 2.73 -1.12%
10:00 Guadix CF Antequera Finished 0-0 14 5.1 3.9 1.7 -3.91%
10:00 Huercal-Overa CF Real Murcia B Finished 1-2 14 2.75 3.56 2.65 -2.14%
10:00 Alcobendas Sport Trival Valderas Finished 2-2 15 1.97 3.45 5 0.25%
10:00 Paterna Novelda CF Finished 1-1 14 3.45 3.22 2.38 -2.02%
10:00 CD Quintanar Del Rey Tomelloso Finished 4-2 15 2.04 3.6 3.4 -5.85%
10:00 Aurrera de Vitoria Alaves II Finished 0-0 14 4.1 3.32 1.95 -5.48%
10:00 CD Binissalem CD Ferriolense Finished 1-0 15 2.11 3.4 3.4 -5.85%
10:00 Valdesoto CD Tuilla Finished 0-0 14 5.2 4.2 1.64 -3.86%
10:00 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria UD Samano Finished 1-0 13 3.6 3.3 2.275 -2.00%
10:00 Malaga II Torremolinos Finished 3-1 13 1.18 7.75 13 -5.07%
10:00 Castilleja Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 1-1 14 4.2 3.4 2.12 -0.39%
10:00 Calamonte CP Cacereno Finished 0-2 15 7.9 4 1.5 -4.15%
10:00 Mostoles RSD Alcala Finished 2-2 14 2.13 3.2 3.6 -5.64%
10:00 CD Leganes B Atletico Pinto Finished 1-2 14 2.22 3.2 3.4 -5.40%
10:00 Azuqueca CF La Roda Finished 3-1
10:00 Carinena Monte Ducay Utebo FC Finished 0-0
10:00 Socuellamos Villarrubia CF Finished 0-0
10:00 Atletico Mancha Real Torredonjimeno Finished 2-2
10:15 CD Azuaga Montijo Finished 1-0
10:30 Ceares CD Mosconia Finished 2-0 14 1.88 3.6 5 -0.96%
10:30 Real Burgos CD Beroil Bupolsa Finished 3-3 14 9 5.5 1.4 -0.72%
10:30 Real Sociedad III Santurtzi Finished 3-2 13 2.35 3.18 3.4 -3.30%
11:00 Ibarra Las Palmas Finished 3-1 13 2.5 3.25 2.8 -6.09%
11:00 Estrella CF Union Guimar Finished 0-1 12 1.833 3.4 4.333 -6.58%
11:00 Rincon Melistar Finished 6-1 13 1.2 6.3 15 -5.55%
11:00 CD Buzanada La Cuadra Finished 2-1 13 1.65 3.8 6.1 -3.21%
11:00 Rayo Vallecano B CD El Alamo Finished 2-0 14 1.53 4.2 7.8 -1.95%
11:00 Mensajero Santa Brigida Finished 1-2 13 1.45 4.34 6.5 -6.88%
11:00 UD San Fernando SD Tenisca Finished 3-1 12 1.5 4.55 7 -2.85%
11:00 Panaderia CD Santa Ursula Finished 1-2 11 1.833 3.6 4.2 -5.79%
11:00 Vera Lanzarote 12 3.4 3.1 2.6 -0.13%
14:30 Mallorca II CE Mercadal 13 1.1 9 25 -5.68%
14:30 River Ega AD San Juan Finished 1-1
15:00 AD Ceuta UB Lebrijana Finished 0-2 13 1.571 3.85 5.75 -6.56%
15:00 Alondras CF Laracha CF Finished 1-0 12 2.26 3.5 3.3 -3.03%
15:00 Arandina CF Zamora CF Finished 2-0
15:00 Ardoi CD Gares Finished 0-2
15:00 CD Huarte CD Baztan Finished 1-1 13 1.97 3.5 4 -4.15%
15:00 CD Idoya Subiza Finished 1-2 13 2.21 3.42 3.15 -5.87%
15:00 Real Sporting San Jose UD Salamanca Finished 2-3
15:00 Somozas SD Compostela Finished 1-3
15:00 UM Escobedo Textil Escudo Finished 0-0 14 1.54 4 6.5 -5.05%
15:00 Xerez CD CD Alcala Finished 3-0 12 1.57 4.35 6.5 -2.03%
15:00 Castro Albericia Finished 1-0 13 2.5 3.2 2.76 -6.96%
15:00 SD Almazan CD Cristo Atletico Finished 2-2 14 2.08 3.4 3.46 -6.01%
15:00 At. Bembibre SD Atletico Tordesillas Finished 1-2 14 2.16 3.32 3.25 -6.70%
15:00 EMD Santillana Gimnastica de Torrelavega Finished 3-3 13 9 5.2 1.37 -3.23%
15:00 SD Negreira CD Choco Finished 2-2 14 2.41 3.22 3.3 -2.77%
15:00 CF Salmantino Burgos Promesas Finished 2-1 15 1.2 6.5 17 -4.40%
15:00 CD Tropezon SD Solares Finished 2-1 13 1.31 5.4 9 -5.63%
15:00 Amurrio CF Sestao River Finished 0-0 15 3.45 3.1 2.2 -6.28%
15:00 Teruel SD Borja Finished 3-0 15 1.9 3.86 4.75 0.41%
15:00 CF Trujillo Aceuchal Finished 1-3 12 1.62 3.85 4.8 -7.86%
15:00 Lagun Onak JD Somorrostro 3 2.25 3.1 3.2 -7.37%
15:30 Bergantinos CD Cultural Areas Finished 4-0 14 1.23 5.75 13 -6.00%
15:30 Bermeo Futbol Taldea Santutxu FC Finished 2-1 15 2.44 3.1 3.2 -4.30%
15:30 La Baneza Real Avila Finished 1-3 14 2.9 3.56 2.33 -5.21%
15:30 Celtiga CD Boiro Finished 0-2
15:30 Villalonga Arenteiro Finished 0-1
15:30 Haria Las Zocas Finished 2-0
15:30 CD Llosetense CF Platges de Calvia Finished 3-1
15:30 UDC Txantrea CD Cantolagua Finished 1-1
15:30 Arosa Racing Club Villalbes Finished 1-0
15:30 CD Pedroneras Albacete Balompie B Finished 0-1
15:45 CD El Cotillo Marino Finished 0-0
16:00 UD Almansa Almagro CF Finished 2-1 15 1.65 4.2 5.75 -1.77%
16:00 Arcos CF CD Gerena Finished 1-2 14 1.5 4.5 5.85 -5.65%
16:00 Utrera CD Cabecense Finished 2-0 17 2.2 3.62 3.4 -2.43%
16:00 Extremadura II UP Plasencia 15 5 3.75 1.85 -0.72%
16:00 CD Villacanas UB Conquense Finished 2-0
16:00 CD Calahorra CD Alfaro Finished 4-2
16:00 CF Noia Ribadumia CF Finished 1-1
16:00 CD Bezana CD Laredo Finished 0-4
16:00 CD Castuera Arroyo CP Finished 2-1
16:00 Fraga Illueca Finished 1-1 13 3.66 3.25 2.22 -3.04%
16:30 Los Barrios Cadiz II Finished 0-0 14 3.1 3.25 2.43 -4.01%
16:30 Espeleno Lucena Finished 4-4 15 2.39 3.5 4.1 5.48%
16:30 Motril El Palo Finished 0-2 14 1.95 3.75 3.7 -4.74%
16:30 Villacarrillo CF Huetor Vega Finished 1-1
17:00 CD Barco UD Barbadas Finished 6-0 14 1.485 4.75 7.5 -1.70%
17:00 UD Collerense Son Cladera Finished 1-0 14 2.25 3.44 3.3 -3.68%
18:00 Jerez CF Olivenza 16 1.2 6 17 -5.56%
17:00 Caceres Women CD Hispalis Women 2 1.133 8.75 12 -7.43%
18:00 Manchester City Women     St Polten-Spratzern Women Finished 3-0 16 1.05 13 35 -5.47%
18:30 Glasgow City Women     Biik Kazygurt Women Finished 4-1 17 1.72 4.22 6.04 1.63%
00:00 Houston Dynamo Sporting Kansas City Finished 2-1 22 2.08 3.68 3.95 -0.56%
USA ‐ NASL
02:30 San Francisco Deltas Indy Eleven Finished 2-1 20 1.71 3.85 5.55 -2.41%
USA ‐ USL
00:30 Swope Park Seattle Sounders II Finished 2-1 16 1.46 6 10 5.09%
00:30 San Antonio Scorpions Portland Timbers II Finished 2-1 14 1.245 6 13 -4.47%
23:30 Orlando City II Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 0-2 18 2.3 3.66 3.3 -1.09%
12:00 Mukachevo U19 Volyn Lutsk U19 3 3.5 4.6 1.8 -5.54%
18:45 Newtown AFC Bala Town Finished 1-3 20 2.65 3.5 2.66 -3.75%
Data from Oct 19, 2017, 14:48
3.1138801574707