• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 14, 2017

Oct 14, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 El Harrach MC Oran Finished 2-3 14 2.28 2.86 4.02 -3.57%
16:45 MC Alger USM Alger Finished 0-2
12:00 El Harrach U21 MC Oran U21 5 2.12 3.6 2.8 -9.63%
15:00 Almirante Brown Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 2-0 13 3.3 3 2.25 -7.48%
16:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 0-0 13 1.83 3.34 4.2 -7.74%
16:05 Atletico Atlanta CA Barracas Central Finished 2-2 13 1.85 3.32 4.2 -7.39%
18:00 Tristan Suarez Atletico Atlanta
18:30 Club Comunicaciones Sacachispas Finished 1-0 16 2.03 3.2 4.4 -3.14%
23:05 Deportivo Espanol Tristan Suarez Finished 0-1 7 2.45 2.9 2.9 -8.91%
19:00 Agropecuario Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 2-0 17 2.33 3.05 3.71 -2.59%
20:00 Deportivo Riestra Quilmes Finished 0-1 16 2.68 3.12 2.89 -3.82%
21:00 Instituto de Cordoba Aldosivi Finished 1-1 14 2.39 2.97 3.54 -3.62%
23:30 Santamarina Tandil Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-0 17 3.22 3.04 2.55 -3.07%
00:05 San Lorenzo Defensa y Justica Finished 3-1 17 2.26 3.15 3.94 -1.36%
17:05 Colon de Santa Fe CA Temperley Finished 2-0 18 1.67 3.9 6.26 -1.47%
17:05 Rosario Central Argentinos Juniors Finished 1-3 18 1.7634 3.68 5.78 -1.17%
19:15 Estudiantes La Plata Banfield Finished 1-1 17 2.07 3.31 4.3 -1.75%
21:05 Velez Sarsfield Newells Old Boys Finished 1-0 18 2.13 3.07 4.71 -0.75%
23:05 Racing Club Club Atletico Tigre Finished 1-0 18 1.9009 3.64 4.78 -0.99%
15:00 Gandzasar Banants Yerevan Finished 2-0 12 2.256 3.38 3.15 -5.36%
06:35 Western Sydney Wanderers Central Coast Mariners Finished 2-2 16 1.41 5.44 8.6 -0.92%
08:50 Melbourne Victory Melbourne City Finished 1-2 18 2.31 3.68 3.75 2.95%
14:00 LASK Linz Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-3 21 5.37 3.98 1.8 0.70%
16:30 Rapid Vienna SKN St Polten Finished 1-0 20 1.3731 6 9.25 -0.30%
16:30 Rheindorf Altach Trenkwalder Admira Finished 2-2 19 2.1 3.85 3.75 -0.26%
16:30 Wolfsberger AC Mattersburg Finished 2-2 20 2.53 3.4 3.3 0.77%
12:00 OMV Stadlau SC Mannsdorf Finished 1-2 13 3.5 4.05 2.18 0.87%
12:30 Sturm Graz II Union Gurten Finished 0-1 12 1.67 4.86 4.3333 -3.41%
13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Worgl Finished 2-1 11 2.264 4.06 2.77 -4.67%
13:00 FC Hard Dornbirn Finished 1-1 13 2.208 3.72 3.06 -4.63%
14:00 SC Schwaz Alberschwende Finished 4-0 11 1.56 4.54 5.5 -4.13%
14:00 SV Wals Grunau VfB Hohenems Finished 1-3 13 1.7 4.5 4.85 -1.64%
14:30 FC Kitzbuhel SV Seekirchen Finished 1-2 13 1.91 4.33 3.68 -2.56%
12:00 Zira Kapaz Ganja Finished 3-0 14 1.645 3.8 6.7 -1.99%
14:00 Sumgayit Qabala Finished 0-1 16 3.75 3.48 2.14 -2.09%
10:30 Brothers Union Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 3-4 6 4.9 3.55 2 1.44%
12:45 Muktijoddha Team BJMC Finished 0-3 7 3.1 3.02 2.24 -9.10%
11:00 Neman Agro Slonim Finished 2-3
11:00 FC Baranovichi Torpedo Minsk Finished 0-3 6 3.64 3.98 1.87 -5.73%
12:00 Granit Mikashevichi Belshina Bobruisk Finished 2-1
13:00 Luch Minsk FC Smolevichi STI Finished 1-0
11:00 FC Isloch Krumkachy Finished 1-1 15 1.961 3.56 4.22 -2.71%
12:00 FK Zorka BDU Minsk Gomelzheldortrans Finished 1-1 4 2.27 3.5 2.62 -9.74%
12:00 Orsha Osipovichi Finished 2-4 6 1.685 3.6 4.35 -9.18%
12:00 FC Smorgon FK Lida Finished 1-1 7 1.85 3.55 3.55 -9.41%
12:30 Volna Pinsk FK Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 3-1 4 1.83 4.08 6.4 5.51%
14:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-1 18 2.22 3.32 4 -0.17%
15:00 Cercle Brugge Roeselare Finished 1-1 19 1.76 4.17 5 -0.79%
17:30 Dessel Sport Hamme VW Finished 3-0 5 1.61 3.8 4.3 -10.46%
18:00 Dender Oudenaarde SV Finished 2-2 5 1.67 3.7 4 -10.64%
18:00 Deinze KMSK Oosterwijk Finished 0-1 6 1.59 4 4.3 -10.03%
18:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Seraing United Finished 1-2 6 2.05 3.8 2.95 -8.25%
18:00 ASV Geel Lommel United Finished 3-0 5 2.95 3.7 2 -9.85%
18:00 Patro Eisden Sporting Chatelet Finished 3-3 5 1.85 3.7 3.3 -10.22%
18:00 Heist Berchem Sport Finished 2-2 5 1.67 3.8 4 -10.07%
17:30 Sint-Niklaas Temse Finished 0-2 5 2.95 3.5 2 -11.09%
17:30 Bocholter VV Merksem Finished 2-0 5 1.57 3.7 4.7 -10.71%
17:30 Hades Kermt-Hasselt Finished 1-3 5 1.61 3.6 4.5 -10.80%
17:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen KVK Tienen Finished 3-0 4 2.38 3.6 2.38 -10.56%
17:30 Thes Sport Sint-Lenaarts Finished 2-0 5 1.22 5.35 8.5 -11.05%
18:00 Entente Durbuy Acren Finished 2-1 5 1.67 3.7 4 -10.64%
18:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Wallonia Walhain Finished 7-2 5 1.37 4.1 6.65 -11.05%
18:00 Sprimont CS Solieres Sport Finished 0-1 5 2.2 3.6 2.55 -11.07%
18:00 La Louviere Centre Waremmien Finished 1-0 5 1.43 3.85 6.25 -10.64%
18:00 Ciney RRC Hamoir Finished 2-2 5 1.91 3.7 3.05 -10.85%
18:00 Cappellen FC Zwarte Leeuw Finished 1-0 5 1.87 3.6 3.2 -11.11%
18:00 Tempo Overijse Vosselaar Finished 0-5 5 2.2 3.5 2.6 -11.10%
18:00 Hoogstraten FC Turnhout Finished 2-0 5 2 3.7 2.85 -10.81%
16:00 Royal Charleroi Eupen Finished 2-2 20 1.65 4.34 6 -0.31%
18:00 Lokeren Sint-Truidense Finished 1-1 20 2.5 3.35 3.46 1.26%
18:00 Racing Genk Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 1-1 20 1.55 5.5 9.67 7.48%
18:30 KAA Gent Waasland Beveren Finished 2-0 20 1.6 4.6 7.38 2.26%
19:00 San Jose Oruro Nacional Potosi Finished 1-0 19 1.78 4.03 4.72 -2.13%
23:00 Blooming Club Petrolero Finished 1-0 19 1.66 3.81 6.16 -2.65%
13:30 FK Krupa Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-2 14 2.43 3.58 3 -2.36%
13:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina NK Rijeka Vitez Finished 2-0 14 1.6 4.1 10.5 3.72%
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar Borac Banja Luka Finished 0-0 12 1.5 5.1 5.75 -3.54%
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla FK Sarajevo Finished 1-3 13 3.3 3.42 2.14 -5.90%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 4-3 12 5.5 4.82 1.48 -6.10%
18:00 Guarani SP U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Finished 0-2 12 2.4 3.55 2.74 -5.96%
18:00 Sao Carlos SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Finished 0-0 9 4.333 3.8 1.85 -3.33%
18:00 Marilia SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 1-1 12 2.1 4.14 3.5 -0.34%
18:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 4 2.45 3.65 2.4 -8.99%
19:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-1 10 2.7 3.9 2.3 -5.80%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Botafogo RJ Finished 1-0 18 2.8 3.16 2.86 -2.27%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Juventude RS Londrina PR Finished 0-2 18 2.13 3.3 4.23 -0.88%
19:30 Figueirense Santa Cruz PE Finished 2-1 20 2.35 3.34 3.54 -0.74%
19:30 ABC RN Boa MG Finished 1-0 19 3.45 3.42 2.3 -1.68%
19:30 America Mineiro MG Luverdense MT Finished 2-1 19 1.561 3.94 8.1 -1.76%
19:30 Vila Nova GO Goias EC Finished 0-0 19 2.29 3.25 3.58 -2.32%
22:00 Nautico Capibaribe Guarani SP Finished 2-0 18 2.46 3.25 3.27 -1.96%
22:00 Oeste SP Ceara Finished 0-1 19 2.44 3.22 3.33 -2.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
22:00 Fortaleza CS Alagoano Finished 1-2 13 2.4 3.18 3.38 -2.63%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:30 Slavia Sofia Dunav Ruse Finished 3-0 14 2.03 3.55 3.85 -3.29%
17:00 Cherno More Varna Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-1 16 7.2 4.8 1.48 -2.24%
20:00 Deportes Copiapo Union San Felipe Finished 1-2 14 1.88 3.64 4.35 -3.52%
20:00 Union La Calera CDSC Iberia Finished 3-3 16 1.92 3.78 4.52 -0.66%
20:00 Magallanes Cobresal Finished 1-2 16 2.336 3.35 3.3 -2.88%
21:00 Deportes Puerto Montt San Marcos Arica Finished 1-0 12 2.51 3.32 2.96 -3.61%
23:00 Rangers De Talca Deportes Valdivia Finished 1-0 15 1.845 3.7 4.5 -3.33%
00:00 Everton Vina del Mar Curico Unido Finished 1-1 17 2.11 3.41 3.95 -1.99%
15:00 Deportes Temuco SADP San Luis de Quillota Finished 1-1 18 2.11 3.46 4.1 -0.68%
18:30 Palestino Union Espanola Finished 4-0 18 2.77 3.56 2.69 -1.35%
21:00 Antofagasta Universidad de Chile Finished 0-2 19 2.4 3.42 3.54 0.85%
23:30 Universidad Catolica Deportes Iquique Finished 2-0 17 1.7273 3.96 5.22 -2.25%
18:30 Municipal La Pintana Colchagua Finished 2-0 9 2.68 3.22 2.5 -7.72%
19:30 CSD San Antonio Unido Deportes Rescoleta 3 1.785 3.66 3.88 -8.36%
20:00 Deportes Melipilla Malleco Unido 2 1.82 3.25 4 -9.68%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Qingdao Jonoon Meizhou Meixian Techand 3 1.8 3.6 4 -7.69%
07:00 Shanghai JuJu Jilin Baijia 3 1.8 3.35 4.45 -7.30%
07:00 Sichuan Longfor Anhui Litian 3 2.45 3.35 2.7 -7.15%
07:00 Hebei Elite Chengdu Qianbao 3 1.77 3.45 4.25 -8.27%
07:00 Hainan Boying Seamen Baotou
07:00 Yinchuan Helanshan Nantong Zhiyun
07:30 Qingdao Huanghai Lijiang Jiayunhao Finished 6-1 15 1.205 9 14.74 -0.88%
07:30 Beijing Baxy Meixian Hakka Finished 1-0 17 2.575 3.68 2.75 -2.32%
08:00 Shenzhen Renren Shaanxi Changan 2 1.41 4.45 5.6 -10.11%
11:35 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 0-1 18 2.21 3.92 3.34 -0.69%
07:30 Liaoning Whowin Shanghai East Asia Finished 3-3 16 8.1 6.1 1.3509 -2.69%
11:35 Hebei Zhongji Jiangsu Suning Finished 3-2 20 1.77 4.08 4.96 -1.15%
11:35 Guizhou Zhicheng Changchun Yatai Finished 2-3 20 1.97 3.68 4.1 -2.27%
11:35 Tianjin Quanjian Shandong Luneng Finished 0-0 19 2.61 3.55 2.855 -1.49%
01:00 Deportivo Pasto Envigado Finished 1-2 4 1.83 3.4 4.5 -5.91%
20:15 Atletico Huila Los Millonarios Finished 0-0 3 3.1 3.1 2.3 -7.40%
23:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Deportes Tolima Finished 1-1 1 1.55 3.5 6 -8.89%
20:00 Valledupar FC Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-3 17 1.945 3.38 4 -5.66%
20:00 CD Real Santander Fortaleza FC Finished 1-1
19:00 Sporting San Jose Seleccion de Osa Finished 3-2 9 1.87 3.65 3.6 -7.96%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
13:00 Istra 1961 Rijeka Finished 1-0 19 15 5.09 1.32 -2.03%
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb Osijek Finished 1-1 19 1.42 4.76 9.92 -1.49%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 Kustosija Hajduk Split II Finished 1-0 7 6.25 3.9 1.5 -7.67%
13:00 Sibenik NK Lucko Finished 0-0 8 2.1 3.25 3.3 -8.00%
13:00 Radnik Sesvete NK Solin Finished 0-1 7 1.9 3.35 3.85 -7.80%
13:00 Varteks Varazdin NK Novigrad Finished 0-0 12 1.7 3.6 4.75 -7.11%
13:00 NK Dugopolje Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 1-0 7 1.22 5.5 13.2 -7.17%
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Apollon Limassol Finished 1-1 15 2.79 3.15 2.96 -1.35%
17:00 Aris Limassol AEK Larnaca Finished 0-5 16 6.85 4.82 1.4902 -2.39%
12:30 PO Xylotympou Othellos Athienou Finished 1-3
12:30 PAEEK ASIL Lysi Finished 1-1
12:30 AE Zakakiou Ethnikos Assias Finished 0-0
12:30 Halkanoras Idaliou Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 1-2
12:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Omonia Aradippou Finished 1-0
08:15 MFK Chrudim SK Viktoria Jirny Finished (pen.) 0-0 12 1.36 5 6.75 -7.70%
08:15 Loko Vltavin Dolni Benesov Finished 2-0 12 1.25 5.8 10.5 -6.34%
08:30 FK Kraluv Dvur Benatky Finished 1-0 13 1.39 5 7.25 -5.42%
08:30 Litomerice Sokol Brozany Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 2.32 3.8 3.5 2.05%
13:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 3-1 6 1.56 4.65 4.45 -7.48%
13:00 Petrkovice Jiskra Rymarov Finished 3-2 6 1.61 5.15 3.7 -7.88%
13:00 Uhersky Brod HFK Olomouc Finished 1-1 6 1.56 4.55 4.45 -7.88%
13:00 MFK Vyskov Unex Unicov Finished 1-0 6 1.61 4.4 4.15 -8.20%
13:00 Mohelnice Spartak Hulin Finished 1-3 6 2.6 3.86 2.35 -6.47%
13:00 SK Lisen FK Prostejov Finished 1-1 6 2.65 3.6 2.3 -8.25%
13:30 Domazlice Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 5-2 9 1.54 4.55 4.5 -8.37%
13:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Pisek Finished 2-1 9 2.64 3.85 2.264 -7.43%
08:15 FK Pardubice Graffin Vlasim Finished 2-0 15 2 3.48 3.72 -5.32%
13:00 Frydek Mistek Hradec Kralove Finished 0-0 16 2.65 3.34 2.98 -1.22%
13:30 MAS Taborsko Trinec Finished 1-0 17 2.3 3.5 3.22 -3.01%
16:00 SFC Opava FK Varnsdorf Finished 3-3 18 1.57 5.2 8.5 5.61%
15:00 Fastav Zlin Vysocina Jihlava Finished 2-1 21 1.5917 4.15 6.5 -2.25%
15:00 Sigma Olomouc FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 0-0 20 2.23 3.46 3.6 -1.50%
15:00 Mlada Boleslav Teplice Finished 2-2 20 1.95 3.55 4.62 -1.08%
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno Slovacko Finished 2-1 21 2.24 3.23 3.83 -1.68%
15:00 Slovan Liberec Dukla Prague Finished 3-0 22 1.75 4 5.5 -0.32%
18:00 MFK Karvina Slavia Prague Finished 0-2 21 6.4 4.24 1.6061 -1.45%
09:00 DGL 2000, Aarhus Fuglebakken Aarhus 4 2.55 4.25 2.05 -10.33%
11:00 HIK Hellerup Greve Finished 4-4 14 1.696 4.86 5.06 0.70%
11:00 IF Lyseng Ringkobing IF Finished 3-0 14 4.31 4.31 1.8 -1.92%
11:00 VSK Arhus Jammerbugt Finished 0-1 14 3.45 4.04 2.15 -0.25%
11:00 Tjorring Spjald IF 4 1.74 4.2 3.25 -10.75%
11:00 Agerbaek-Starup Vejen SF 3 1.43 5 4.5 -10.84%
11:30 Kjellerup Sydvest Finished 4-0 12 1.968 3.65 3.7 -4.98%
11:30 Norresundby Logstor IF 4 1.32 5.05 6 -10.89%
11:30 Aabyhoj IF Vorup FB 4 1.74 4.2 3.25 -10.75%
11:30 Fredericia FF Saedding-Guldager 3 1.62 4.5 3.5 -11.13%
11:30 Horsens Freja Kolding IF 2 3 3.25 4.2 1.74 -10.75%
12:00 Dalum Marienlyst Finished 1-1 13 3.6 3.65 1.87 -7.96%
12:00 Middelfart Avarta Finished 2-0 13 2.05 3.85 3 -7.48%
12:00 Stovring Hjoerring IF 3 1.74 4.35 3.15 -10.88%
12:30 Soften GF Lemming 3 2.55 4.25 2.05 -10.33%
13:00 Hillerød AB Copenhagen Finished 2-1 14 5 4 1.6 -6.98%
13:00 BK Frem Skovshoved Finished 5-1 14 2.85 3.7 2.225 -6.59%
13:00 Bronshoj Hvidovre Finished 1-5 14 4.75 4.1 1.65 -5.70%
13:00 Naesby BK Kolding IF Finished 0-0 14 6 4.4 1.5 -5.71%
13:00 Odder IGF Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-0 14 3.6 3.65 1.9 -7.24%
13:00 FC Djursland Silkeborg IF 3 2.25 4.5 2.22 -10.48%
13:00 Skive II Ikast FS 4 1.11 7 13.5 -10.54%
13:00 Vejle 2 Hatting-Torsted IF 3 1.32 5.05 5.9 -11.12%
13:30 Vildbjerg SF Herning Fremad 4 2.25 4.2 2.27 -10.96%
14:00 Aalborg Freja Gug BK 3 2.05 4.25 2.55 -10.33%
10:30 Ballerup Skovlunde Women Brondby IF Women Finished 0-2 7 21 11 1.05 -8.33%
11:00 OB Odense Women KoldingQ Women Finished 1-3 8 5.03 4.5 1.51 -7.69%
14:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women Varde Women Finished 8-0 2 1.01 17 70 -5.95%
09:00 B 1909 Sonderborg Finished 4-0 8 1.533 4.68 5 -6.19%
10:00 Naestved IF II Koge Nord 4 5.5 5.5 1.32 -10.81%
11:00 Vanløse Gentofte Vangede Finished 1-2 9 2.3 3.6 2.6 -8.86%
11:00 Avedoere B 1908 Finished 2-7 9 2.32 3.75 2.5 -8.90%
11:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK Birkerod Skjold Finished 2-1 9 2.69 3.5 2.3 -8.45%
11:00 Lystrup IF Vejgaard BSK Finished 3-1 9 3.3 4 1.87 -8.07%
11:00 Kastrup BK Herlev IF Finished 2-4 9 3.25 4 1.9 -7.75%
11:00 Stenlose Taastrup FC Finished 1-1 9 1.77 4 3.85 -6.95%
11:00 Odense BK Reserves Aarslev Boldklub 3 4.5 5 1.43 -10.84%
11:00 Allerød FK Herlev IF II 3 1.32 5.05 5.9 -11.12%
11:00 Farum Ballerup Skovlunde 3 2.9 4.5 1.82 -10.43%
11:00 Ringsted Listrup 4 1.43 5 4.5 -10.84%
11:00 Nykøbing FC 2 Herlufsholm GF 3 1.53 4.55 4.05 -10.74%
11:30 FC Skanderborg Hedensted IF Finished 1-2 8 4.5 4.76 1.51 -8.64%
11:30 Herstedoster Kalundborg 3 1.375 5.1 5.1 -10.67%
11:45 FA 2000 Ledoje-Smorum Finished 2-7 7 2.12 4 2.688 -8.57%
13:00 AB Taarnby Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 3-0 8 2.35 4 2.37 -8.88%
13:00 Varde Kolding BK 2 Finished 3-2 10 2.5 3.9 2.27 -8.84%
13:00 Nr. Aaby Otterup 3 5.1 5.35 1.36 -10.58%
13:00 KRFK Naesby BK II 3 3.25 4.2 1.74 -10.75%
13:00 Liria Frederikssund IK 4 2.05 4.55 2.45 -10.37%
13:00 Tuse IF Lundtofte 4 2.25 4.2 2.27 -10.96%
13:15 IF Foroyar Birkerod Skjold 3 3.25 4.2 1.74 -10.75%
13:30 B 1913 Tarup-Parup Finished 1-2 9 4.8 4.5 1.55 -7.04%
13:30 SSV Hojfyn Morud 3 1.53 4.55 4.05 -10.74%
13:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Ronne 3 2.02 4.5 2.5 -10.50%
13:30 HB Koge Haslev 4 1.74 4.2 3.25 -10.75%
13:30 Systofte Greve II 3 4.5 4.5 1.48 -10.72%
14:15 KB 2 Tarnby FF 3 2.12 4.5 2.3 -11.40%
14:00 Nordsjaelland Randers FC Finished 3-2 20 2.2 3.64 3.58 -0.85%
00:30 Universidad Catolica Quito Deportivo Cuenca Finished 2-2 18 2.475 3.33 3.23 -1.37%
00:30 Barcelona Guayaquil Independiente Jose Teran Finished 1-1 18 1.675 4.4 5.7 0.03%
20:00 Delfin El Nacional Quito Finished 2-1 18 1.7353 4.22 5 -1.31%
20:30 Fuerza Amarilla SC River Plate Ecuador Postponed 14 2 3.53 4.75 0.62%
16:00 Imbabura Olmedo Rioramba Finished 1-3 14 2.65 3.2 2.65 -6.30%
20:30 Santa Rita America de Quito Finished 2-1 13 1.68 3.58 5 -6.94%
21:00 Mushuc Runa SD Aucas Finished 2-2 16 2.42 3.28 3.66 0.88%
21:00 LDU Portoviejo LDU Loja Finished 2-1 16 2.11 3.5 4.4 1.33%
14:00 Brentford Millwall Finished 1-0 20 1.89 3.92 4.46 -0.83%
14:00 Barnsley Middlesbrough Finished 2-2 19 4.26 3.6 2.03 -0.51%
14:00 Sheffield United Ipswich Town Finished 1-0 20 1.85 3.7 5.4 0.40%
14:00 Norwich City Hull City Finished 1-1 20 2.04 3.85 4.05 0.32%
14:00 Fulham Preston North End Finished 2-2 19 1.98 3.75 4.37 -0.06%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-1 20 4.35 3.58 1.99 -1.16%
14:00 Sunderland Queens Park Rangers Finished 1-1 20 2.3 3.5 3.4 -1.44%
14:00 Leeds United Reading Finished 0-1 20 1.9434 3.71 4.7 0.31%
16:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Aston Villa Finished 2-0 21 2.16 3.4 4.13 0.08%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity Telford United Finished 3-2
14:00 Nuneaton Town Darlington 1883 Finished 2-1 16 2.58 3.7 2.9 -0.27%
14:00 United of Manchester Alfreton Town Finished 3-2
14:00 Leamington York City Finished 2-2 17 5.5 3.85 1.75 -1.28%
14:00 Stockport County Blyth Spartans Finished 1-3 17 2.2 3.8 3.5 -0.34%
14:00 Spennymoor Town Curzon Ashton Finished 2-4 17 1.56 4.95 6.25 -0.30%
14:00 Brackley Town Southport Finished 4-0
14:00 Braintree Town Truro City Finished 1-1
14:00 East Thurrock United Gloucester City Finished 3-0
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville Chelmsford City Finished 1-1
14:00 Weston-Super-Mare Welling United Finished 0-2 15 2.384 3.65 3.136 -1.22%
14:00 Whitehawk Hungerford Finished 0-3 16 3.15 3.7 2.355 -1.22%
14:00 Chippenham Town Wealdstone Finished 0-0 16 2.82 3.65 2.632 -0.85%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough Hemel Hempstead Finished 0-2 16 2.104 4.3 3.65 1.85%
14:00 Bognor Regis Town Oxford City Finished 0-0
England ‐ FA Cup
11:30 St. Albans City Boreham Wood Finished 1-3 15 3.65 3.62 2.1 -2.57%
14:00 Buxton Gateshead Finished 1-2 14 5.1 4 1.7 -3.32%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Leyton Orient Finished 0-0 17 2.15 3.75 3.75 0.16%
14:00 South Shields Hartlepool United Finished 1-2 14 3.88 4 1.93 -2.52%
14:00 Stourbridge Macclesfield Town Finished 0-5 14 4 3.85 1.93 -2.71%
14:00 Eastleigh FC Hereford United Finished 1-2 14 1.85 3.75 4.55 -2.63%
14:00 Haringey Borough Heybridge Swifts Finished 2-4 14 2.22 4 3 -3.27%
14:00 Nantwich Town Kettering Town Finished 1-1 14 3.8 4 1.9524 -2.47%
14:00 Dover Athletic Bromley Finished 0-0 17 1.8 3.85 4.79 -2.35%
14:00 Guiseley Shildon Finished 6-0 14 1.456 5 6.7 -3.48%
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers Chester Finished 2-0 17 2.16 3.76 3.62 -0.51%
14:00 Bath City Chelmsford City Finished 1-1 17 2.98 3.6 2.544 -0.64%
14:00 Oxford City Bognor Regis Town Finished 1-0 17 2.1 3.86 3.45 -2.45%
14:00 Burgess Hill Town Dartford FC Finished 0-1 14 5.4 4.02 1.7 -2.17%
14:00 Slough Town FC Folkestone Invicta Finished 1-0 14 1.75 4.1 4.9 -1.90%
14:00 Maidenhead United Havant & Waterlooville Finished 2-1 17 1.68 4.12 5.7 -1.32%
14:00 Aldershot Town Torquay United Finished 1-0 16 1.704 4.05 5.4 -1.86%
14:00 Margate Leatherhead FC Finished 1-2 14 1.91 3.8 4.3 -1.89%
14:00 Halifax Town Tranmere Rovers Finished 1-3 17 3.9 3.56 2.1 -1.33%
14:00 AFC Fylde Wrexham Finished 1-0 17 2.504 3.45 3 -2.21%
14:00 Chorley Boston United Finished 1-1 17 1.77 4 4.68 -2.78%
14:00 Hampton & Richmond Truro City Finished 1-1 17 2 3.92 3.99 -0.57%
14:00 Maidstone United Enfield Town Finished 2-2 14 1.41 4.75 9 -2.99%
14:00 Woking Concord Rangers Finished 1-1 17 1.55 4.68 6.21 -1.95%
14:00 Solihull Moors Ossett Town Finished 1-1 14 1.344 5.5 9.1 -3.45%
14:00 East Thurrock United Ebbsfleet United Finished 3-0 17 4.61 4.1 1.77 -2.51%
14:00 Harrogate Town Gainsborough Trinity Finished 1-2 17 1.35 5.9 9.22 -1.83%
14:00 Brackley Town Billericay Town Finished 3-3 14 2.76 3.4 2.625 -3.60%
14:00 Telford United United of Manchester Finished 3-1 17 2.01 3.9 4.1 0.22%
14:00 Scarborough Athletic Hyde United Finished 0-2 14 2.27 3.95 3.06 -2.01%
14:00 Paulton Rovers Sutton United Finished 2-3 14 8.1 5.3 1.38 -3.55%
14:00 Wingate & Finchley Merstham Finished 3-2 13 2.31 3.8 2.952 -3.36%
14:00 Dorking Wanderers Leiston Finished 0-2 13 2.99 3.85 2.15 -5.60%
14:00 Hendon Tonbridge Angels Finished 2-1 13 1.984 4 3.52 -3.67%
14:00 Staines Town Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-1 13 2.5 4.2 2.37 -5.66%
14:00 Worthing FC Metropolitan Police Finished 3-3 13 3.9 4.7 1.768 -3.36%
14:00 Brightlingsea Tooting & Mitcham Utd Finished 0-3 13 1.608 4.76 4.5 -5.14%
14:00 Harlow Town Harrow Borough Finished 2-1 13 2.57 3.94 2.5 -4.11%
14:00 Altrincham Halesowen Town FC Finished 3-0 12 1.4 5.1 7 -5.05%
14:00 Lancaster City Farsley AFC Finished 1-1 13 2.27 3.85 2.78 -5.66%
14:00 Lowestoft Town Kingstonian Finished 2-1 12 2.36 4.2 2.51 -5.68%
14:00 Walsall Blackpool Finished 1-1 21 2.66 3.4 2.96 -0.78%
14:00 Bury Bradford City Finished 3-1 19 3.55 3.65 2.25 -0.01%
14:00 Rotherham United Scunthorpe United Finished 2-0 20 2.28 3.55 3.57 -0.04%
14:00 Oldham Athletic Blackburn Rovers Finished 1-0 20 4.4 3.68 1.94 -1.43%
14:00 Fleetwood Town Rochdale AFC Finished 2-2 20 2.68 3.48 2.81 -1.61%
14:00 Portsmouth Milton Keynes Dons Finished 2-0 20 2.01 3.7 4.4 0.50%
14:00 Wigan Athletic Southend United Finished 3-0 19 1.53 4.75 7.2 -0.30%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-0 20 2.43 3.7 3.06 -0.85%
14:00 Northampton Town AFC Wimbledon Finished 0-1 21 3.4 3.46 2.32 -1.40%
14:00 Peterborough United Gillingham Finished 0-1 21 1.58 4.77 6 -0.91%
14:00 Plymouth Argyle Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-1 20 3.64 3.64 2.3 1.60%
14:00 Bristol Rovers Oxford United Finished 0-1 20 2.1 4.01 3.6 -0.33%
14:00 Accrington Stanley Coventry City Finished 1-0 20 3.3 3.53 2.32 -1.71%
14:00 Lincoln City Cambridge United Finished 0-0 20 1.9901 3.58 4.5 -0.40%
14:00 Forest Green Rovers Newport County Finished 0-4 20 3.29 3.67 2.33 -0.56%
14:00 Yeovil Town Crewe Alexandra Finished 2-0 20 2.73 3.44 2.81 -1.27%
14:00 Mansfield Town Swindon Town Finished 1-3 21 2.11 3.84 3.8 0.25%
14:00 Port Vale Cheltenham Finished 3-1 20 3 3.63 2.55 -0.10%
14:00 Luton Town Stevenage FC Finished 7-1 20 1.7042 4.4 5.75 1.22%
14:00 Colchester United Carlisle United Finished 0-1 20 2.7 3.74 2.73 -0.40%
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers Exeter City Finished 0-0 20 2.2 4.15 3.27 -0.13%
14:00 Grimsby Town Crawley Town Finished 0-0 20 2.12 3.78 3.8 0.06%
14:00 Chesterfield Morecambe Finished 0-2 21 2.33 3.74 3.125 -1.63%
14:00 Notts County Barnet Finished 2-1 20 2 3.84 4 -1.03%
14:00 Altrincham Stourbridge Postponed 1 1.36 4.8 6.5 -8.88%
14:00 Sutton Coldfield Whitby Town Finished 1-1 13 3.25 3.7 2.08 -5.55%
14:00 Hednesford Town Workington Finished 1-1 13 2.27 3.96 2.73 -5.60%
14:00 Marine Matlock Town Finished 1-2 13 2.48 3.9 2.5 -5.63%
14:00 Mickleover Sports Rushall Olympic Finished 1-1 13 1.79 3.74 4.3333 -5.38%
14:00 Barwell Warrington Town Finished 0-1 13 2.33 3.98 2.7 -4.84%
14:00 Stafford Rangers Ashton United Finished 1-0 13 2.6 4.15 2.4 -4.05%
14:00 Grantham Town Stalybridge Celtic Finished 0-0 13 2.025 4 3.16 -5.69%
14:00 Witton Albion Coalville Town Finished 5-2 13 2.48 3.94 2.48 -5.68%
14:00 Lancaster City Nantwich Town Postponed 1 2.2 3.75 2.7 -8.39%
11:30 Liverpool Manchester United Finished 0-0 20 2.87 3.36 2.86 0.43%
14:00 Crystal Palace Chelsea Finished 2-1 20 8.6 4.8 1.5 0.88%
14:00 Manchester City Stoke City Finished 7-2 20 1.1515 11.5 24 0.30%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-0 20 1.2667 7.2 14 0.02%
14:00 Swansea Huddersfield Town Finished 2-0 20 2.1 3.4 4.35 -0.02%
14:00 Burnley West Ham United Finished 1-1 20 3.13 3.35 2.7 1.18%
16:30 Watford Arsenal Finished 2-1 21 5.25 4.3 1.7813 1.58%
14:00 Banbury United Slough Town FC Finished 2-2
14:00 Farnborough Town Hitchin Town Finished 4-1 13 2.384 3.95 2.6 -5.41%
14:00 Merthyr Town FC Gosport Borough Finished 5-0 9 1.154 10 19 -1.88%
14:00 Royston Town Frome Town Finished 3-0 13 2.32 3.92 2.7 -5.35%
14:00 Bishops Stortford Basingstoke Town Finished 2-0 13 2.544 3.8 2.635 -3.45%
14:00 Stratford Town Dunstable Town Finished 5-1 8 1.36 5 11 -2.55%
14:00 Dorchester Town Chesham United Finished 1-1 13 2.4 3.92 2.57 -5.74%
14:00 Kings Lynn Town Kings Langley Finished 3-2 13 1.336 5.4 9 -4.29%
14:00 Redditch United St Ives Town FC Finished 4-0 13 1.38 4.95 8 -4.91%
14:00 St. Neots Town Weymouth Finished 1-2 13 2.7 3.92 2.32 -5.35%
13:00 Tallinna Infonet II Maardu FC Starbunker Finished 0-3 9 8.25 5.5 1.3 -6.74%
13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Tartu FC Santos Finished 2-0 8 1.15 9.6 16 -3.50%
10:00 JK Kalev Sillamae Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 1-2 13 1.952 3.82 3.88 -3.08%
10:00 Tulevik Viljandi Trans Narva Finished 0-1 13 2.968 3.75 2.44 -1.33%
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-4 14 21 9 1.1111 -5.55%
16:00 Flora Tallinn Parnu Linnameeskond Finished 3-0 6 1.016 20 70 -4.63%
11:30 Japan U17     New Caledonia U17 Finished 1-1 7 1.01 34 79 -3.12%
11:30 France U17     Honduras U17 Finished 5-1 14 1.286 8.6 14 3.59%
14:30 Mexico U17     Chile U17 Finished 0-0 16 1.36 6 8.85 -1.47%
14:30 England U17     Iraq U17 Finished 4-0 17 1.79 4.33 4.5 -1.17%
09:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 0-1 5 1.74 3.76 4.33 -6.68%
12:00 Viikingit Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 1-5 14 4.05 3.8 1.91 -3.25%
12:00 Kajaani KTP Kotka Finished 3-2 14 1.91 3.94 3.5 -5.93%
12:00 FC Haka KPV Kokkola Finished 1-1 18 2.115 3.97 3.42 -1.68%
12:00 TPS Turku IF Gnistan Finished 3-1 20 1.194 8.8 19 -0.38%
12:00 OPS Oulu Honka Espoo Finished 0-10 18 7.66 5.7 1.395 -2.23%
12:00 EIF Ekenas Grankulla IFK Finished 3-3 19 1.591 4.65 5.4 -2.80%
12:00 FF Jaro AC Oulu Finished 1-3 17 1.925 4.1 3.98 -1.44%
France ‐ CFA
13:00 Fleury Merogis Amiens AC Finished 3-1
14:00 Villefranche Paris Saint Germain II Finished 3-2
14:00 Lyon II Andrezieux Finished 2-3
15:00 Tarbes Mont de Marsan Finished 2-1
15:30 Trelissac FC Vendee Fontenay Foot Finished 3-0
16:00 Arras Lille II Finished 6-1
16:00 JA Drancy Sedan Finished 1-0
16:00 Viry Chatillon St. Genevieve Finished 2-2
16:00 Croix IC Reims B Finished 0-3
16:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Lens II Finished 0-1
16:00 Saint Priest St. Louis Neuweg Finished 1-2
16:00 Schiltigheim MDA Chasselay Finished 3-0
16:00 US Raon L etape Montceau FC Finished 0-1
16:00 Belfort Le Puy Finished 4-0
16:00 Annecy FC SAS Epinal Finished 3-1
16:00 Saint Malo US Vitre AS Finished 0-0
16:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Rennes B Finished 2-1
16:00 Stade Briochin FC Chartres Finished 2-2
16:00 Granville US Le Mans Finished 1-1
16:00 Stade Bordelais Colomiers Finished 0-2
16:00 Marseille II AS Monaco II Finished 1-1
16:00 Nice II Paulhan Pezenas ES Finished 0-2
16:00 RC Grasse Marignane US Finished 3-0
16:00 SC Toulon FC Sete 34 Finished 1-0
16:00 Martigues Bergerac Perigord Finished 3-1
16:00 Bastia CA Poissy Finished 4-2
16:00 Romorantin Boulogne Finished 1-0
16:30 Yzeure Jura Sud Foot Finished 3-2
17:00 Limoges Le Havre II Finished 3-1
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Hyeres Finished 1-1
18:00 AS Beauvais Furiani Agliani Finished 4-0
12:45 Laval GS Consolat Marseille Finished 1-1 18 2.14 3.3 4.03 -1.81%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Dijon Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-2 21 24 10.5 1.18 1.59%
18:00 Toulouse Amiens SC Finished 1-0 20 1.9009 3.4 5.5 -0.20%
18:00 Guingamp Rennes Finished 2-0 20 2.21 3.54 3.81 0.26%
18:00 Lille Troyes Finished 2-2 20 1.714 4.01 5.89 -0.26%
18:00 Saint Etienne Metz Finished 3-1 20 1.6757 4.04 6.7 0.65%
18:00 Caen Angers Finished 0-2 20 2.49 3.24 3.32 -1.13%
France ‐ Ligue 2
12:55 Clermont Le Havre Finished 3-0 20 2.28 3.38 3.56 -1.51%
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Shukura Kobuleti Finished 3-1 6 1.167 7.5 15 -5.38%
13:30 FSV Mainz 05 Hamburger SV Finished 3-2 20 1.86 3.84 5 0.20%
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim Augsburg Finished 2-2 20 1.93 4 4.45 0.72%
13:30 Hertha Berlin Schalke 04 Finished 0-2 20 2.76 3.3 2.97 -0.20%
13:30 Bayern Munchen SC Freiburg Finished 5-0 20 1.12 14 36 0.80%
13:30 Hannover 96 Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-2 20 2.77 3.34 2.92 -0.29%
16:30 Borussia Dortmund RB Leipzig Finished 2-3 19 1.6 4.76 6.4 0.87%
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 0-2 20 2.56 3.54 2.88 -1.99%
11:00 Dynamo Dresden FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 2-2 20 3.3 3.58 2.4 0.10%
11:00 VfL Bochum SV Sandhausen Finished 2-0 19 2.35 3.4 3.36 -1.70%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Meppen Finished 0-1 20 1.63 4.27 6 -1.42%
12:00 VfR Aalen FSV Zwickau Finished 2-2 20 2.11 3.46 4.12 -0.56%
12:00 Paderborn Werder Bremen II Finished 7-1 18 1.714 4.08 5.4 -1.35%
12:00 Karlsruher Wurzburger Kickers Finished 2-0 20 2.51 3.26 3.25 -1.27%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Hansa Rostock Finished 1-0 18 2.52 3.41 3.2 -0.26%
12:00 Chemnitzer FC Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 3-1 21 2.38 3.5 3.14 -2.38%
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Preussen Munster Finished 1-0 21 2.55 3.74 2.864 -0.86%
09:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 1-1 13 2.95 3.74 2.35 -3.09%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 3-1 14 2.53 4 2.55 -3.61%
09:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Postponed 9 2.9 3.85 2.12 -7.09%
09:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 2-2 12 1.62 4.54 5.21 -2.86%
10:00 Holstein Kiel U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 2-1 14 2.91 3.85 2.2 -5.48%
10:30 Paderborn U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 1-2 14 5.5 4.8 1.55 -3.41%
11:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 Finished 5-0 13 1.55 5.6 6.7 2.78%
13:00 TSG Weinheim SGV Freiberg Finished 1-4 7 4.35 4.56 1.54 -8.97%
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen Neckarsulmer SU Finished 1-1 10 2.45 4.1 2.336 -7.42%
13:30 Bahlinger SC SV Oberachern Finished 0-6 10 1.61 4.12 4.24 -9.06%
13:30 SV Spielberg TSG Backnang Finished 2-1 8 1.83 4.3 3.75 -4.37%
13:30 Astoria Walldorf II SV Sandhausen II Finished 3-1 10 2.395 4.05 2.3 -9.03%
13:30 FV Ravensburg Pforzheim Finished 2-2 7 1.65 4.65 4.9 -2.46%
13:30 FC 08 Villingen FC Nottingen Finished 5-2 9 2.075 4.1 2.75 -8.21%
12:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Spvgg Ansbach Finished 1-2 10 1.74 4.7 3.76 -5.07%
13:00 SV Erlenbach TSV Grossbardorf Finished 0-2 10 4.75 4.33 1.545 -8.15%
13:00 DJK Gebenbach Wurzburger Kickers II Finished 2-0 10 1.74 4.1 3.55 -9.12%
13:00 Jahn Forchheim FC Amberg Finished 2-1 10 1.51 4.25 4.85 -9.40%
13:00 TSV Aubstadt DJK Ammerthal Finished 0-3 10 1.544 4.25 4.75 -8.55%
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck Sand Finished 2-1 10 2.25 4.1 2.47 -8.53%
12:00 Kottern TSV Landsberg Finished 3-0 10 1.59 4.25 4.4 -8.38%
12:00 BCF Wolfratshausen TUS Holzkirchen Finished 0-1 10 2.4 4.2 2.22 -9.52%
13:00 Schwaben Augsburg SV Heimstetten Finished 3-3 10 3.112 4.24 1.83 -9.39%
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing ASV Neumarkt Finished 1-3 10 2.4 4.33 2.22 -8.93%
13:00 SV Pullach DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 2-0 10 1.83 4.22 3.1 -9.58%
13:00 Kornburg TSV Rain am Lech Finished 2-5 10 4.2 4.05 1.63 -8.97%
14:00 Sonthofen FC Ismaning Finished 5-0 10 2.47 4.34 2.65 -1.25%
11:00 Bremer Sv Aumund Vegesack Finished 5-3 10 1.05 13 18 -7.82%
13:00 VfL Bremen OSC Bremerhaven Finished 3-1
13:00 Blumenthaler SV Habenhauser FV Finished 5-0
12:00 VfL Pinneberg TSV Buchholz Finished 0-3 9 2.168 4.1 2.9 -4.76%
12:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Niendorfer TSV Finished 0-2 10 4.2 4 1.64 -8.91%
13:00 Borussia Fulda OSC Vellmar Finished 1-1 10 1.19 6.25 11 -8.36%
13:00 SV Steinbach KSV Baunatal Finished 2-1 10 4.9 4.78 1.45 -9.33%
13:00 FC Ederbergland Rot-Weiss Frankfurt Finished 1-0 10 2.77 4.66 2.1 -4.92%
13:00 FSC Lohfelden Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg Finished 4-1 10 2.95 4.7 1.95 -6.07%
13:00 SV Buchonia Flieden SC Waldgirmes Finished 0-2 10 2.18 4.3 2.75 -5.21%
13:00 SpVgg Neu Isenburg Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 1-1 10 2.5 4.35 2.12 -9.22%
13:00 TSV Lehnerz VFB Ginsheim Finished 3-3 10 1.34 5.25 6.25 -8.82%
12:00 Torgelower Greif SV Altludersdorf Finished 2-0 9 2.12 4 2.6 -9.61%
12:00 Anker Wismar SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 3-1 10 3.8 4.45 1.632 -9.14%
12:00 1. FC Frankfurt Staaken Finished 1-2 9 2.38 4.25 2.392 -6.85%
12:00 Optik Rathenow Brandenburger Sud Finished 3-1 10 1.744 4.3 3.5 -8.40%
11:30 VfB Krieschow Union Sandersdorf Finished 4-2 9 2.6 4 2.112 -9.76%
11:30 Askania Bernburg Inter Leipzig Finished 1-3 9 2.835 4.26 2.25 -3.09%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt VFC Plauen Finished 0-1 10 3.15 4.5 2.088 -1.83%
12:00 Einheit Kamenz FSV Barleben 1911 Finished 1-2 10 2.45 4 2.27 -8.98%
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV BSG Wismut Gera Finished 4-0 10 1.153 7 11.5 -8.85%
14:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg FC Monheim Finished 1-1 10 2.02 4.05 2.735 -9.71%
14:00 Wunstorf Eintracht Northeim Finished 1-3 10 2.1 4.25 3.05 -3.79%
14:00 SVG Gottingen TB Uphusen Finished 1-1 9 1.83 4.3 3.1 -9.22%
12:00 Kaiserslautern II Saar 05 Saarbrucken Finished 2-0 9 1.41 4.65 6 -8.34%
13:30 Morlautern SV Gonsenheim Finished 4-2 9 2.27 4.05 2.4 -9.43%
13:30 FSV Salmrohr FV Diefflen Finished 4-1 9 3.6 4.1 1.744 -8.68%
13:30 Idar Oberstein Karbach Finished 3-1 9 1.93 4.3 2.85 -9.22%
15:30 FV Dudenhofen Jagersburg Finished 0-2 9 2.85 4.3 1.93 -9.22%
12:00 NTSV Strand 08 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf Finished 5-1 10 1.08 10 19 -7.28%
13:00 TSV Schilksee TSV Lagerdorf Finished 1-5 11 1.41 5 5.5 -8.34%
13:00 Dornbreite Lubeck TSB Flensburg Finished 2-7 11 3.7 4.38 1.69 -8.28%
12:00 FC Pipinsried FV Illertissen Finished 1-1 17 2.45 3.5 2.98 -2.86%
12:00 Schweinfurt FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 0-3 17 1.7 4.55 4.71 -1.99%
12:00 SpVgg Bayreuth TSV Buchbach Finished 1-3 17 2.2 3.5 3.45 -2.92%
12:00 Unterfohring VfR Garching Finished 1-5 17 3.11 3.94 2.3 -1.00%
12:00 VfB Eichstatt SV Seligenporten Finished 0-0 17 2.31 3.94 3.06 -1.33%
11:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 0-1 17 1.355 5.52 10.41 -1.50%
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II SSV Jeddeloh Finished 0-3 17 2.48 3.82 2.96 -0.28%
14:00 BSV Rehden VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 0-3 17 4.86 4.08 1.74 -2.49%
11:00 VSG Altglienicke Wacker Nordhausen Finished 0-1 17 5.85 4.04 1.69 -1.01%
11:30 VfB Auerbach Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-1 16 2.23 3.65 3.44 -1.29%
12:00 Rochling Volklingen SC Freiburg II Finished 0-1 16 3.92 4.02 1.94 -1.90%
12:00 SSV Ulm FSV Frankfurt Finished 2-2 17 2.01 3.86 3.8 -1.94%
12:00 TSV Steinbach Wormatia Worms Finished 4-0 17 1.7 4.15 5 -2.84%
12:00 SV Elversberg Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 4-1 17 1.56 4.66 6.41 -1.15%
12:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SC Verl Finished 0-3 18 2.1 3.52 3.7 -2.96%
12:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 TuS Erndtebruck Finished 1-0 18 1.4 5.22 9.3 -1.32%
12:00 Wuppertaler SV Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 2-0 18 1.8 4.1 4.8 -0.77%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-4 17 2.9 3.47 2.58 -2.02%
18:30 St Josephs Glacis United FC Finished 1-0 7 1.57 5.35 5.9 0.67%
13:00 PAS Giannina Platanias Finished 3-1 18 1.7519 3.44 6.1 -2.48%
15:15 Atromitos Athens Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-0 21 2.3 3.1 3.86 -1.62%
17:30 Panionios Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 3-4 21 6.97 4 1.769 4.30%
08:00 Panionios U20 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 Finished 2-0 11 3.85 3.8 1.88 -5.20%
08:30 Atromitos Athens U20 Asteras Tripolis U20 Finished 2-1 9 1.73 3.82 4.26 -6.94%
09:30 Skoda Xanthi U20 AEK Athens U20 Finished 0-2 11 2.34 3.5 2.82 -6.34%
11:30 Panathinaikos U20 Larissa U20 8 1.21 6 10 -8.52%
12:00 PAOK Thessaloniki U20 PAS Lamia U20 7 1.175 7 11.08 -7.76%
01:00 CD Vida CD Olimpia Finished 1-0 13 4.65 3.7 1.8 -3.93%
01:15 Honduras Progreso CD Real Sociedad Finished 2-2 14 2.064 3.5 3.62 -4.44%
10:30 Wanchai Sports Federation Kwun Tong FA 6 2.75 4 2.02 -9.80%
12:30 South China Wing Yee 2 2.856 4.18 1.93 -9.71%
06:30 Southern District RSA Yuen Long Finished 3-0 14 2.02 3.98 3.45 -3.49%
09:30 Kitchee SC Wofoo Tai Po Finished 2-1 15 1.3 5.75 9.5 -4.62%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:30 Szombathelyi Haladas Budapest Honved Finished 1-2 17 3.42 3.62 2.2 -2.27%
13:30 Ujpest Paksi SE Finished 0-0 18 2.15 3.6 3.62 -1.88%
13:30 Diosgyori VTK Vasas Budapest Finished 5-0 18 2.23 3.6 3.39 -2.08%
13:30 Balmazujvaros Videoton Finished 1-1 17 4.25 3.74 2.03 0.47%
13:30 Mezokovesd Zsory Debrecin VSC Finished 0-2 18 3.11 3.68 2.44 -0.31%
17:30 Puskas Akademia Ferencvarosi Finished 1-1 20 3.195 3.7 2.34 -1.05%
10:30 SCC Cavelossim Panjim 3 2.12 3.6 2.8 -9.63%
07:00 Perseru Serui Sriwijaya FC Finished 2-3 5 1.91 3.25 4.1 -6.99%
08:00 Persija Jakarta Gresik United Finished 5-0 13 1.155 9.5 24 -1.26%
11:30 Arema Cronus PS TNI Finished 1-1 16 1.28 5.8 12 -3.57%
09:00 Calcutta Customs     Patha Chakra 1 1.855 3.3 3.7 -10.10%
17:30 Limerick FC Drogheda United Finished 1-0 18 1.4219 5.75 9 1.18%
08:00 MS Julis FC Ahva Arraba Finished 1-1 2 2.4 3.6 2.47 -9.03%
12:30 FC Ahva Kfar Manda Maccabi Bnei Nahf 2 2.02 3.3 3.22 -9.80%
15:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Haifa Finished 2-2 18 4.44 3.35 2.05 -1.14%
15:30 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Acre Finished 4-0 18 1.67 4.18 6.3 0.32%
16:00 FC Ashdod Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 1-1 18 2.81 3.15 2.79 -3.08%
17:30 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 1-3 18 12 5.3 1.3571 -0.88%
09:00 Cagliari U19 Crotone U19 Finished 2-1 4 2.45 3.6 2.46 -8.46%
11:00 Juventus U19 Torino U19 Finished 0-2 14 2.36 3.71 2.91 -3.56%
13:00 Sassuolo U19 Udinese U19 Finished 3-1
13:00 Hellas Verona U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 2-3 12 2.4 3.6 2.7 -6.09%
13:00 AC Milan U19 Genoa U19 Finished 2-1 11 2 4.04 3 -7.48%
13:00 Lazio U19 Napoli U19 Finished 5-0
13:00 Bologna U19 Chievo U19 Finished 5-1
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Teramo Padova Finished 2-1 16 3.15 3.2 2.42 -4.14%
12:30 Sicula Juve Stabia Finished 0-0 16 2.344 3.3 3.7 0.01%
12:30 Paganese Virtus Francavilla Finished 2-2 15 2.53 3.1 3.18 -3.13%
12:30 Lecce Akragas Finished 0-0 15 1.37 5 10.5 -2.45%
14:30 Bisceglie Rende Finished 0-0 15 1.83 3.45 5.8 -0.86%
14:30 Fondi Trapani Finished 1-0 16 7.8 4.06 1.53 -2.73%
14:30 Reggina Fidelis Andria Finished 2-0 15 2.44 3.2 3.55 -0.40%
16:30 Casertana Monopoli Finished 0-3 16 2.1 3.25 3.94 -3.63%
16:30 Catanzaro Matera Finished 0-2 16 2.71 3.25 3 -0.99%
18:30 Siracusa Catania Finished 0-1 17 3.125 3.195 2.5 -3.19%
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:00 Juventus Lazio Finished 1-2 20 1.62 4.4 7 1.27%
18:45 AS Roma Napoli Finished 0-1 20 3.42 3.8 2.3 0.98%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Brescia Novara Finished 0-1 20 2.25 3.15 4 -1.18%
13:00 Cittadella Cremonese Finished 1-2 20 2 3.4 4.55 -1.37%
13:00 Ternana Spezia Finished 4-2 21 2.96 3.01 2.91 -1.35%
13:00 Pro Vercelli Bari Finished 2-2 20 3.08 2.95 2.96 -0.15%
13:00 Frosinone Palermo Finished 0-0 20 1.94 3.35 5.19 -0.66%
13:00 Ascoli Venezia Finished 3-3 20 2.75 3.05 3.08 -1.59%
13:00 Carpi Cesena Finished 2-1 20 1.96 3.22 5.04 -1.88%
13:00 Parma Pescara Finished 0-1 20 2.11 3.7 3.8 -0.73%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 USD Grumellese Virtus Bergamo Finished 2-0 5 4.72 3.6 1.7 -7.23%
13:00 Lecco Ciserano Finished 2-0 2 1.8 3.4 3.85 -9.86%
13:00 Sammaurese Sansepolcro Finished 0-1 2 1.833 3.4 3.8 -9.32%
13:00 Lentigione Sporting Trestina Finished 3-0 2 1.63 3.5 5 -9.03%
13:00 Imolese Calcio Mezzolara Finished 0-0
13:00 VF Colligiana Romagna Finished 0-1 2 2 3.2 3.45 -9.29%
13:00 Tortoli Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 1-1
13:00 Chieri 1955 Olginatese Finished 0-1 1 1.7 3.7 4 -9.79%
13:00 US Inveruno Oltrepo Voghera Finished 4-1 2 2.1 3.2 3.2 -9.19%
13:00 Caronnese Derthona Finished 0-0 4 1.175 6 12 -9.18%
13:00 Borgaro Torinese AC Bra Finished 2-2 2 2.2 3.15 3 -9.53%
13:00 USD Castellazo Caratese Finished 1-1
13:00 Varese Arconatese Finished 1-0 2 1.333 4.5 8.75 -7.98%
13:45 Levico Pergolettese Finished 1-2 2 3.5 3.4 1.9 -9.60%
16:00 Casale Gozzano Finished 1-1 11 3.2 3.55 2.16 -5.41%
18:30 Pavia Pro Sesto Finished 0-2 1 2.9 3.35 2.15 -9.78%
18:30 USD 1913 Seregno Varesina Finished 0-0 10 2.33 3.75 3.05 -2.32%
15:30 FC San Pedro Africa Sports Finished 0-1
15:30 SO Armee Tanda Finished 1-1
15:30 Sporting Club de Gagnoa Abengourou Finished 1-0
15:30 Stade Abidjan Bouake Finished 0-1
18:00 Academie de Fad Asec Mimosas Finished 1-0
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Consadole Sapporo Kashiwa Reysol Finished 3-0 18 4.4 3.92 1.92 -0.32%
05:00 Gamba Osaka Albirex Niigata Finished 0-1 17 1.7692 4.3333 4.65 -1.09%
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Jubilo Iwata Finished 0-3 17 3.18 3.78 2.4 0.43%
05:00 Yokohama F Marinos Omiya Ardija Finished 1-1 17 2.16 3.56 3.96 0.36%
06:00 Kashima Antlers Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 2-0 18 1.73 4.3333 5.1 -0.49%
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale Vegalta Sendai Finished 3-2 19 1.59 4.75 5.91 -0.86%
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Vissel Kobe Finished 1-1 18 1.78 4.2 4.55 -1.93%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Yokohama FC Finished 2-0 16 2.65 3.32 2.91 -2.17%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Okayama Finished 1-0 16 2.67 3.19 3.115 -0.90%
05:00 Oita Trinita Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-1 15 3.46 3.58 2.24 -1.46%
06:00 Kyoto Sanga Roasso Kumamoto Finished 2-1 17 1.95 3.54 4.6 -1.25%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 5-1 18 2.84 3.65 2.61 -0.91%
07:00 FC Gifu Tokushima Vortis Finished 0-2 18 3.34 3.78 2.25 -0.83%
04:00 Yokohama SCC Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-3 15 3.15 3.3 2.4 -3.58%
04:30 SC Sagamihara Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-1 15 3.88 3.62 1.95 -4.47%
05:00 Tochigi SC Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 1-0 15 1.48 4.5 8 -2.24%
14:00 Al Hussein Irbid Shabab Al Ordon Finished 0-0 12 3.1 3.2 2.6 -1.93%
16:30 Al Ahli Amman Al Yarmouk Amman Finished 3-1 12 1.65 3.85 5.5 -4.55%
16:30 Al Faisaly Amman That Ras Finished 1-1 12 1.71 3.64 5 -5.62%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
13:00