• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 15, 2017

Oct 15, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
07:00 China U19 Women     Uzbekistan U19 Women Finished 2-0 4 1.03 12 25 -8.61%
11:00 North Korea U19 Women     Thailand U19 Women Finished 9-0 5 1.05 12 29.54 -6.50%
15:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Lushnja Finished 4-1 3 1.28 4.66 9.1 -9.56%
14:00 CA San Telmo Defensores de Belgrano Finished 1-0 15 2.9 2.93 3.15 -0.36%
17:35 Nueva Chicago Deportivo Moron Finished 1-1 16 2.56 2.87 3.4 -3.21%
18:30 CSD Flandria Brown De Adrogue Finished 0-0 17 3.12 2.95 2.71 -2.77%
19:00 Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-0 18 2.4 2.9 3.7 -3.08%
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Villa Dalmine Finished 0-1 18 2.15 3.15 4.39 -1.03%
20:00 Estudiantes de San Luis Boca Unidos Finished 2-0 18 2.24 3.2 4.16 0.07%
21:00 Club Almagro All Boys Floresta Finished 2-0 18 2.6 2.9 3.34 -2.80%
14:05 Chacarita Juniors CA Independiente Finished 1-2 18 5.65 3.5 1.82 -1.20%
17:05 Godoy Cruz Gimnasia La Plata Finished 3-0 17 2.21 3.35 3.79 -1.46%
19:05 Belgrano de Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba Finished 0-0 18 3.21 2.97 2.69 -1.96%
21:05 River Plate Atletico Tucuman Finished 2-2 19 1.5051 4.75 7.94 -0.09%
23:05 Patronato Parana Boca Juniors Finished 0-2 18 6.6 4 1.63 -1.48%
15:00 Pyunik Alashkert Finished 0-1 14 4.8 3.85 1.8 -2.31%
06:00 Newcastle Jets Perth Glory Finished 2-2 18 2.11 4.07 3.49 -0.61%
08:00 Sydney FC     Wellington Phoenix Finished 3-2 17 1.3774 5.34 11 -0.42%
14:30 Sturm Graz Austria Wien Finished 3-0 21 2.1 4.24 4.61 7.65%
12:00 Anif SV Grodig Finished 2-2 14 3.104 3.95 2.15 -3.89%
13:30 SCR Altach II Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 2-1 12 1.46 5.1 6.05 -4.43%
14:00 Trenkwalder Admira II Parndorf Finished 3-0 15 2.19 3.86 3 -4.67%
15:30 Wolfsberger AC II Austria Klagenfurt Finished 4-1 11 2.565 4.12 2.52 -2.86%
14:30 Sabail Neftchi Baku Finished 4-0 15 3.4 3.45 2.3 -1.84%
15:00 Al Ittihad Bahrain East Riffa Finished 1-4 17 3.56 3.5 2.05 -5.16%
17:15 Al Hadd Al Ahli Manama Finished 2-1 17 2.18 3.7 3.25 -3.54%
10:30 Rahmatganj MFS Saif SC Finished 0-1 9 6 4.15 1.67 -0.64%
12:45 Arambagh Sheikh Russel Finished 1-2 10 4.79 3.92 1.77 -2.80%
11:00 Slavia Mozyr Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 1-2 18 4.15 3.45 2.01 -2.76%
12:00 FC Minsk Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 2-2 18 1.6 3.95 6.54 -3.01%
14:00 Dinamo Brest Dnepr Mogilev Finished 3-0 19 1.3745 5.2 12 -0.32%
15:00 BATE Borisov FC Vitebsk Finished 3-1 17 1.24 6.9 14.5 -1.99%
14:00 Westerlo Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 0-0 18 2.93 3.66 2.47 -1.90%
13:00 Knokke Eendracht Aalst Finished 1-2 5 1.67 3.8 4 -10.07%
13:00 Union Calamine Olympic Charleroi Finished 0-2 4 4 3.6 1.67 -11.24%
13:00 RFC Liege Rebecquoise Finished 2-1
13:00 Bornem RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 1-3 5 2.2 3.6 2.55 -11.07%
13:00 Gullegem Torhout Finished 1-0 5 1.67 3.7 4 -10.64%
13:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Mandel United Finished 1-0 4 2.7 3.6 2.1 -11.06%
13:00 Sparta Petegem Pepingen Finished 4-0 5 1.26 4.75 8.5 -10.86%
13:00 KSK Ronse Londerzeel SK Finished 2-1 5 2.2 3.6 2.55 -11.07%
13:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rupel Boom Finished 2-3 5 2.65 3.6 2.15 -10.73%
13:00 Westhoek Olsa Brakel Finished 3-2 5 2.1 3.6 2.75 -10.52%
13:00 Duffel Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 1-2 5 2.1 3.6 2.75 -10.52%
12:30 Standard Liege Kortrijk Finished 3-1 19 1.55 5.12 7.9 3.41%
16:00 Oostende Club Brugge Finished 2-3 20 3.86 3.84 2.24 3.53%
18:00 Antwerp Zulte Waregem Finished 3-0 20 2.85 3.58 2.76 0.75%
20:00 Universitario Vinto Tiquipaya 4 1.5 4.4 5.5 -7.04%
19:00 Real Potosi Guabira Montero Finished 2-0 20 1.5 4.7 6.7 -2.79%
19:00 Universitario Sucre Club Bolivar Finished 1-2 20 3.144 3.68 2.3 -2.40%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann The Strongest Finished 1-2 20 2.48 3.6 2.89 -2.63%
23:30 Sports Boys Warnes Oriente Petrolero Finished 1-1 19 2.62 3.44 3.02 -0.35%
13:30 GOSK Gabela Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 2-2 12 2.5 3.58 2.744 -4.19%
16:00 Celik Zenica FK Zeljeznicar Finished 0-3 13 7.75 4.8 1.444 -2.90%
18:00 Coritiba PR Olimpico EC 1 3.74 3.48 1.87 -8.21%
12:00 XV de Novembro SP CA Linense SP Finished 0-1 16 2.2 3.25 3.35 -5.73%
12:00 Inter Limeira SP Taboao da Serra SP Finished 1-0 14 2.45 3.45 4.15 6.50%
12:00 Ferroviaria SP Agua Santa SP Finished 0-0 15 1.77 3.85 6 0.87%
12:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Mirassol SP Finished 3-1 16 1.62 3.95 6.5 -2.37%
12:00 Portuguesa SP Sao Paulo SP II Finished 2-1 14 2.42 3.3 3.7 1.37%
12:00 Sao Caetano SP Santos SP II Finished 0-0 14 2.125 3.2 3.65 -5.40%
18:30 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished (pen.) 1-2 8 2 3.3 4.05 -4.76%
19:00 CE Aimore RS Pelotas RS 9 2.19 3.3 4.26 0.56%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Sao Paulo SP Atletico PR Finished 2-1 19 1.84 3.7 4.9 -1.75%
19:00 Chapecoense Flamengo RJ Finished 0-1 19 3.71 3.38 2.23 -1.36%
19:00 Atletico GO Palmeiras SP Finished 1-3 20 4.14 3.54 2.07 -0.71%
19:00 Fluminense RJ Avai SC Finished 1-0 20 1.7042 3.92 6.15 -0.45%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 19 2.36 3.55 3.34 -0.48%
21:00 Bahia BA Corinthians SP Finished 2-0 20 2.76 3.32 3 0.32%
21:00 Coritiba PR Gremio RS Finished 0-1 19 3.37 3.18 2.48 -1.42%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Levski Sofia Finished 0-1 20 5.25 3.46 1.8264 -2.63%
17:00 CSKA Sofia Pirin Blagoevgrad Finished 0-0 19 1.2045 8.8 26 1.80%
15:00 Deportes La Serena Coquimbo Unido Finished 2-1 15 2.25 3.3 3.52 -3.06%
19:00 Nublense Santiago Morning Finished 1-1 16 2.31 3.3 3.56 -1.66%
18:30 Colo Colo Santiago Wanderers Finished 2-0 19 1.632 4.2 6 -1.72%
21:00 Universidad de Concepcion Huachipato Finished 1-0 18 2.38 3.37 3.33 -1.69%
23:30 O'Higgins Audax Italiano Finished 1-2 19 2.59 3.5 2.93 -1.29%
18:30 Provincial Osorno Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 1-1 9 3.28 3.24 2.13 -7.66%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Shenyang Dongjin Zhenjiang Huasa 3 2.3 3.15 2.9 -8.85%
07:30 Dalian Aerbin Dalian Transcendence Finished 2-1 17 1.65 4.23 5.78 -1.52%
08:00 Wuhan Zall Shanghai Shenxin Finished 3-2 19 2.2 3.68 3.27 -3.11%
11:30 Harbin Yiteng Baoding Yingli Finished 2-3 18 2.17 3.8 3.4 -1.78%
11:35 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Hangzhou Greentown Finished 2-2 19 1.95 3.64 4.28 -2.08%
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua Tianjin Teda Finished 1-2 18 3.45 3.96 2.22 0.72%
11:35 Guangzhou R&F Henan Jianye Finished 3-2 17 2.02 4.2 3.7 -0.34%
00:30 Patriotas FC Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 2-2 19 2.14 3.2 4.1 -2.31%
00:45 Atletico Bucaramanga Aguilas Doradas Finished 2-2 2 1.91 3.4 3.6 -8.71%
22:15 Independiente Medellin Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-2 19 2.32 3.21 3.53 -2.52%
22:30 Cortulua Alianza Petrolera Finished 0-0 3 2.05 3.3 3.5 -7.11%
19:00 Bogota FC Deportes Quindio Finished 0-2 16 3.056 3.34 2.45 -3.36%
20:30 Llaneros FC Orsomarso Finished 1-2 15 2.235 3.35 3.35 -4.26%
17:00 Municipal Santa Ana AD Cartagena Finished 9-0 6 1.91 3.7 3.5 -7.37%
19:00 Cariari Pococi Juventud Escazucena Finished 1-2 2 1.82 3.5 3.6 -10.15%
21:00 Uruguay de Coronado Consultants Moravia Finished 2-1 7 1.43 4.86 5.5 -7.99%
01:00 LD Alajuelense AD Carmelita Finished 1-3 18 1.5 4.85 7.4 -0.79%
17:00 AD Grecia Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 0-3 19 2.22 3.9 3.25 -1.43%
17:00 CS Cartagines Deportivo Saprissa Finished 3-4 20 3.37 3.56 2.23 -2.54%
19:00 Belen Siglo Santos de Guapiles Finished 0-4 19 2.7 3.63 2.64 -2.40%
19:30 Limon FC Herediano Finished 1-1 18 4.44 3.62 1.9709 -0.88%
20:00 Municipal Liberia Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 2-3 19 2.3 3.4 3.32 -2.92%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
13:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Inter Zapresic Finished 1-2 20 1.608 3.89 7.14 -1.87%
17:00 Hajduk Split HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-1 20 1.2045 8 22 -0.07%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
11:00 Dinamo Zagreb II HNK Gorica Finished 1-0 13 2.3 3.32 2.85 -7.99%
15:00 Ermis Aradippou Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-1 17 7.2 4.7 1.55 0.32%
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Alki Oroklinis Finished 0-3 16 3.48 3.25 2.425 -0.74%
17:00 AEL Limassol AEP Paphos Finished 0-1 17 1.61 4.3 6.05 -1.86%
12:30 Agia Napa Digenis Voroklinis Finished 3-0
08:15 Velke Mezirici FC Hlucin Finished 0-3 12 1.8 4.05 3.9 -5.56%
08:15 SK Prevysov Stechovice Finished (pen.) 1-1 10 1.79 4.5 5.25 2.95%
13:30 Polaban Nymburk Sokol Cizova Finished (pen.) 1-1 9 1.73 4.5 3.5 -7.92%
13:30 TJ Sokol Zapy FK Dobrovice Finished 2-0 9 1.552 4.5 4.5 -8.15%
11:00 Znojmo Ceske Budejovice Finished 1-1 18 2.67 3.25 2.94 -2.19%
13:00 Banik Sokolov Olympia HK Finished 1-3 18 1.8 4.21 4.52 -1.41%
08:30 Hradec Kralove U21 Dukla Prague U21 Finished 3-4 13 1.92 5.17 3.35 -1.26%
08:30 Banik Ostrava U21 Trinec U21 Finished 2-2 12 1.5 4.9 6.3 -2.86%
09:00 Viktoria Plzen U21 Sparta Prague U21 Finished 1-1 13 3.31 4.41 1.952 -3.95%
09:00 Slovacko U21 MFK Karvina U21 Finished 0-2 12 2.68 4 2.65 -0.05%
16:00 Sparta Prague Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-1 21 2.53 3.47 3.01 -1.54%
12:30 Vendsyssel FF HB Koge Finished 2-0 16 2.3 3.53 3.29 -2.15%
12:30 Viborg FF Fremad Amager Finished 0-0 18 1.7752 3.94 5.2 -0.93%
12:30 Thisted Brabrand Finished 2-2 19 1.65 4.5 5.6 -0.68%
12:30 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Esbjerg Finished 1-3 17 2.28 3.62 3.34 -1.40%
12:30 Nykoebing FC Fredericia Finished 2-3 7 2.85 3.7 2.3 -5.30%
12:30 Skive Roskilde Finished 0-2 18 3.38 3.89 2.13 -2.19%
08:30 Skjold Saeby Bronderslev 4 1.15 7 9.2 -10.80%
11:00 Naestved B93 Copenhagen Finished 2-0 14 1.769 4 4.75 -2.52%
11:00 Mejrup GU Thisted II 4 2.4 4.2 2.12 -11.23%
11:00 VSK Aarhus Women Vejle Women Finished 4-0 11 1.408 4.76 6 -8.00%
09:00 Middelfart Assens FC 3 2.02 4.45 3.05 -4.55%
09:00 Krarup/Espe Haerby Flemloese 3 2.02 4.5 2.45 -11.15%
11:00 RB 1906 BGA 3 2.17 4 2.4 -11.31%
11:00 Brondby IF Reserves Ishoj 3 2.4 4.2 2.1 -11.58%
11:30 Holbaek Fredensborg Finished 2-3 9 1.29 5.6 7 -8.81%
12:45 Marstal-Rise OKS 3 3.2 4.32 1.74 -10.61%
13:00 Slagelse BI Karlslunde IF Finished 3-1 9 1.416 4.54 5.65 -9.38%
13:00 Odsherred Fremad Valby Finished 0-2 8 1.68 4.34 3.8 -8.16%
10:00 AC Horsens Hobro Finished 2-2 20 2.85 3.38 2.8 -0.39%
12:00 AaB Aalborg Helsingor Finished 1-0 20 1.5525 4.3 7.17 -1.59%
14:00 Brondby IF Silkeborg IF Finished 4-1 19 1.2564 7 13.26 -1.40%
16:00 Odense BK FC Copenhagen Finished 1-0 20 4.5 3.68 1.97 -0.16%
17:00 Macara Ambato LDU Quito Finished 1-1 19 2.605 3.29 3 -2.07%
21:00 Clan Juvenil Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-2 16 17.55 8.5 1.195 -1.13%
17:00 Manta FC CD Colon Finished 0-0 13 1.55 3.65 6.6 -6.60%
21:00 Gualaceo Tecnico Universitario Finished 3-0 14 3.05 3.1 2.336 -7.28%
00:30 Chalatenango Sonsonate Finished 1-1 8 2.14 3.25 3.2 -8.04%
21:00 CD FAS CD Audaz Finished 2-1 13 1.98 3.6 3.45 -6.78%
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo CD Aguila Finished 1-1 13 2.485 3.32 2.65 -7.49%
21:00 Pasaquina Municipal Limeno Finished 1-1 13 2.29 3.35 2.85 -7.92%
21:05 CD Dragons Isidro Metapan Finished 0-0 13 2.85 3.36 2.275 -8.09%
21:30 Santa Tecla Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-1 12 3.1 3.3 2.18 -7.78%
12:15 Derby County Nottingham Forest Finished 2-0 22 2.01 3.65 4.3333 -0.23%
England ‐ FA Cup
14:00 Shaw Lane Barrow AFC Finished 2-1 15 3.35 3.66 2.31 -0.46%
12:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Everton Finished 1-1 21 3.35 3.3 2.57 0.94%
15:00 Southampton Newcastle United Finished 2-2 21 1.95 3.55 4.85 -0.07%
12:00 Middlesbrough U23 Reading U23 Finished 3-4 12 1.67 4.28 4.8 -3.92%
12:00 West Ham United U23 Manchester United U23 Finished 4-2 11 2.46 3.92 2.74 -2.59%
13:00 Norwich City U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 1-1 13 1.61 4.73 4.98 -3.23%
13:00 Flora Tallinn II FC Elva Finished 2-1 10 1.4587 5 5 -7.88%
16:00 Welco Elekter Rakvere Tarvas Finished 1-4 10 6.25 5.2 1.364 -7.87%
14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur TB Tvoroyri Finished 3-1 12 2.16 3.8 2.76 -8.13%
14:00 EB Streymur IF Fuglajordur Finished 2-4 11 1.5 4.3333 5.8 -6.53%
14:00 Skala IF HB Torshavn Finished 0-0 12 3.9 3.95 1.75 -7.49%
14:00 B36 Torshavn KI Klaksvik Finished 1-3 13 1.91 3.76 3.4 -7.72%
14:00 NSI Runavik Vikingur Gota Finished 2-1 13 2.86 3.66 2.15 -8.09%
12:00 Ilves Tampere KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-0 20 2.5 3.32 3.27 -0.70%
12:00 PS Kemi Kings Seinajoen JK Finished 3-3 20 3.49 3.49 2.25 -1.72%
12:00 RoPS Rovaniemi VPS Vaasa Finished 3-0 19 2.9 3.45 2.66 -1.05%
12:00 Montpellier Women Guingamp Women Finished 1-0 11 1.205 6.35 10 -8.03%
14:30 Paris FC Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-1 8 6.4 4.95 1.44 -5.01%
15:15 Bordeaux Women Rodez Aveyron Women Finished 1-1 11 1.83 3.8 4 -5.63%
France ‐ Ligue 1
13:00 Bordeaux Nantes Finished 1-1 20 1.8 3.8 6.5 2.82%
15:00 Montpellier Nice Finished 2-0 20 2.89 3.22 2.95 0.45%
19:00 Strassburg Marseille Finished 3-3 20 4.5 3.76 2 1.20%
09:00 Lyon U19 Reims U19 Finished 3-0 12 2.27 4.06 3.06 -1.34%
09:00 Laval U19 Trelissac U19 Finished 1-0 10 1.769 4.09 4.64 -2.47%
13:00 Nice U19 Toulon U19 9 1.4 4.85 6 -8.02%
13:00 Lens U19 Lille U19 10 1.909 3.97 3.99 -2.57%
13:00 Montceau U19 Strasbourg U19 10 3.22 3.9 2.18 -2.50%
13:00 Boulogne U19 Avranches U19 9 2.51 3.74 2.78 -2.49%
13:00 Rennes U19 Angers Vaillante U19 9 1.729 4.23 4.73 -2.55%
13:00 Nancy U19 Belfort U19 8 1.33 6.25 11.25 -0.08%
13:30 Saburtalo Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 6-3 10 1.45 4.38 6.5 -6.70%
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 3-1 8 1.85 3.6 4.2 -5.34%
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen VfL Wolfsburg Finished 2-2 21 1.7 4.67 6.24 3.88%
16:00 Werder Bremen Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-2 20 2.91 3.57 2.64 -0.25%
11:30 Jahn Regensburg Union Berlin Finished 0-2 21 3.3 3.82 2.25 -0.92%
11:30 FC Heidenheim Holstein Kiel Finished 3-5 21 3.41 3.62 2.3 -0.43%
11:30 Greuther Furth Erzgebirge Aue Finished 2-1 22 2.35 3.35 3.44 -1.45%
09:00 Hamburger SV U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 4-1 14 1.222 7.5 11 -4.08%
09:00 VfL Bochum U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 5-0 15 1.36 5.95 9.19 -1.20%
09:00 Fortuna Koln U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 2-0 15 3.53 4.3 1.93 -3.29%
09:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Arminia Klosterhardt U19 Finished 0-1 15 1.53 4.97 5.74 -2.82%
09:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 5-1 16 2.66 4.54 2.43 -0.77%
09:00 Preussen Munster U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 3-1 15 1.8 4.41 3.89 -3.79%
09:00 Augsburg U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 0-1 15 3.45 4.09 2.1 -1.04%
09:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-1 16 3.45 4.48 2.17 2.68%
09:00 Werder Bremen U19 Chemnitzer U19 2 3.45 3.65 1.72 -12.68%
10:30 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 1-1 16 3.1 3.98 2.1 -4.76%
09:00 FSV Frankfurt Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 2-1 16 1.3 6.5 12 -0.64%
09:00 SC Freiburg Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 4-1 14 1.21 6.8 12.5 -5.08%
11:00 Bayern Munchen Women SC Sand Women Finished 2-0 16 1.5 4.76 6.4 -3.19%
12:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women USV Jena Women Finished 6-0 15 1.43 4.65 7.25 -4.97%
12:00 FC Koln Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 0-3 13 8.88 5.2 1.4 -1.88%
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 2-2 15 1.3636 5.25 8.5 -3.98%
13:00 Karlsruher II Goppinger SV Finished 2-2 8 2.45 4.5 2.445 -3.79%
12:00 Schweinfurt II SC Eltersdorf Finished 0-0 9 4.35 4.4 1.65 -5.95%
13:00 DJK Bamberg Würzburger FV Finished 1-2 9 5 4.55 1.455 -9.67%
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 1-1 9 2.17 4.05 2.5 -9.73%
12:00 Werder Bremen III BTS Neustadt Finished 4-0
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen Geestemunde Finished 4-2
13:30 Leher TS TSV Grolland Finished 4-2
08:45 Teutonia Ottensen Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 5-0 7 2.1 4.82 3.185 0.24%
12:00 SV Rugenbergen Wedeler Finished 5-3 9 1.744 4.55 3.25 -9.16%
12:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst TuS Dassendorf Finished 1-5 9 9.25 7.25 1.175 -8.85%
13:00 Vorwarts-Wacker Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 4-3 9 4.56 4.6 1.5 -9.37%
13:00 TSV Sasel Osdorf Finished 3-5 9 2 4.32 2.965 -6.43%
13:00 SSV Merten Hilal Bergheim Finished 0-3 9 2.2 4.46 2.79 -3.59%
13:30 TV Herkenrath Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 2-0 9 2.016 4 2.75 -9.88%
12:00 Malchower SV Hansa Rostock II Finished 0-6 9 1.85 4.35 3 -9.40%
12:00 SV Victoria Seelow Gruen-Weiss Brieselang Finished 2-6 9 1.62 4.25 4 -9.30%
12:00 Strausberg Hertha Zehlendorf Finished 2-3 9 3 4 1.93 -9.21%
12:00 Lok Stendal SV Schott Jena Finished 2-1 9 1.375 4.8 6 -9.28%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Eilenburg Finished 2-2 9 2.5 4 2.22 -9.13%
12:00 SV Merseburg 99 VfL Halle 96 Finished 0-0 9 2.55 4 2.175 -9.25%
13:00 SSVg Velbert Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 2-0 8 1.744 4.2 3.4 -9.55%
13:00 VfB Speldorf FSV Vohwinkel Finished 2-2 9 1.855 4.35 3 -9.28%
13:00 TuRU Dusseldorf Straelen Finished 0-3 9 2.75 4 2.02 -9.80%
13:00 VfB Homberg Bocholt Finished 2-1 9 1.744 4.2 3.4 -9.55%
13:00 Duesseldorf West DSC 99 Dusseldorf Finished 5-1 9 1.26 6 7 -9.35%
13:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln Ratinger SV Finished 1-5 9 2.27 4 2.4 -9.68%
13:00 Cronenberger SC TV Jahn Hiesfeld Finished 1-4 9 3.1 4.25 1.83 -9.45%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck VfB Hilden Finished 2-1 9 1.45 4.5 5 -10.06%
13:00 Heeslinger SC TuS Bersenbruck Finished 2-4 9 2.115 4.1 2.6 -9.20%
13:00 Spelle-Venhaus TUS Sulingen Finished 2-0 9 1.62 4.48 3.85 -9.11%
13:00 MTV Celle Gifhorn Finished 2-0 9 2.85 4.3 1.93 -9.22%
13:00 SSV Vorsfelde VfL Oldenburg Finished 0-1 9 3 4 1.93 -9.21%
13:00 Arminia Hannover BV Cloppenburg Finished 1-2 9 1.71 4.4 3.45 -9.25%
14:15 Delmenhorst U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 1-3 10 2.02 4.05 2.8 -9.02%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Eppelborn Finished 3-2 9 1.85 4.5 3.9 -1.88%
13:00 Engers TuS Mechtersheim Finished 4-2 9 1.59 4.6 4.333 -7.16%
12:00 SV Eichede Turkspor Kiel Finished 2-2 9 1.35 5.1 6.05 -9.26%
12:00 SV Todesfelde Flensburg 08 Finished 1-1 6 2.696 4.54 2.1 -6.31%
13:00 SV Frisia Heider SV Finished 2-2 9 2.37 4.3 2.22 -9.50%
13:00 TSV Wankendorf VfR Neumunster Postponed 9 17 10 1.08 -7.81%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel Paderborn II Finished 2-2 9 1.62 4 4.2 -9.53%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Hammer SpVgg Finished 2-0 9 2.9 4 1.97 -9.29%
13:00 Schalke 04 II Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 4-0 9 1.8 4.4 3.54 -6.13%
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Arminia Bielefeld II Finished 0-0 9 1.61 4.02 4.2 -9.74%
13:00 TSV Marl-Hüls Gutersloh 2000 6 1.93 4 2.97 -9.49%
13:00 TUS Ennepetal TuS Haltern am See Finished 1-1 9 5 4.5 1.455 -9.87%
13:00 SC Hassel Eintracht Rheine Finished 0-1 9 2.4 4 2.265 -9.76%
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Bruenninghausen Finished 5-4 9 2.02 4 2.75 -9.80%
13:00 Westfalia Herne 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 1-4 9 2.45 4 2.215 -9.88%
13:00 Augsburg II TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 3-2 18 3.66 3.65 2.24 0.64%
12:00 TSV Havelse St. Pauli II Finished 0-4 18 2.904 3.69 2.416 -2.84%
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 0-0 17 1.8621 4 4.52 -0.82%
12:00 Altona 93 Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-3 18 3.81 3.59 2.07 -2.35%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg SV Eutin 08 Finished 4-0 19 1.719 4.44 5.08 -0.38%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Hamburger SV II Finished 0-3 19 3.66 3.91 2.06 -1.42%
11:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FSV Luckenwalde Finished 2-0 17 1.515 5.1 6.13 -1.89%
11:30 Energie Cottbus SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 4-0 18 1.352 5.2 13.27 -0.73%
11:30 TSG Neustrelitz Union Fürstenwalde Finished 0-1 19 3.68 4.44 1.96 -0.71%
11:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Berliner AK 07 Finished 4-0 19 2.89 3.55 2.5 -2.70%
11:30 Budissa Bautzen FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 0-0 19 3.88 3.78 1.99 -2.42%
11:30 Chemie Leipzig BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 1-0 19 3.24 3.71 2.22 -2.78%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II Waldhof Mannheim Finished 3-1 17 3.28 3.84 2.17 -2.55%
12:00 Hessen Kassel FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 3-4 17 2.488 3.6 2.86 -2.85%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 1-1 19 4.29 4.8 1.75 -1.27%
15:00 Asante Kotoko Berekum Chelsea Finished 1-0 3 1.67 3.4 5.25 -7.70%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Ashanti Gold Finished 1-0 4 1.5 3.78 7.4 -6.22%
15:00 Inter Allies FC Liberty Professionals Finished 2-1 3 1.55 3.38 7 -7.74%
15:00 Ebusua Sogakope Wafa Finished 2-1 4 1.833 3.84 5 -0.59%
15:00 Tema UC Bechem United Finished 2-1 4 1.65 3.34 5.75 -7.35%
14:30 Manchester 62 FC Gibraltar United Finished 1-1
16:30 Gibraltar Phoenix Lincoln Red Imps Finished 0-5
13:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Lamia 1964 Finished 4-0 20 1.2119 8.5 22 1.19%
15:15 Panetolikos Levadiakos Finished 0-1 19 1.75 3.57 6.16 -1.37%
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis PAE Kerkyra Finished 0-0 19 2 3.32 5.53 1.83%
17:30 Skoda Xanthi AEK Athens Finished 1-1 21 6.25 3.41 1.8333 0.13%
10:30 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Kerkyra U20 Finished 3-1 12 3.25 3.6 2.31 -1.80%
17:00 CSD Municipal CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-0 12 2.16 3.42 4.5 2.29%
17:00 Siquinala Marquense Finished 4-0 14 1.8 3.44 4.6 -5.98%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Coban Imperial Finished 5-0 15 2 3.3 3.66 -7.09%
18:00 Suchitepequez Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 1-0 3 1.7 3.45 4.5 -9.12%
18:00 Xelaju MC Antigua GFC Finished 1-0 3 1.85 3.25 4 -8.94%
20:30 Guastatoya Petapa Finished 2-1 12 1.816 3.4 4.2 -7.65%
01:00 Real Espana Lobos UPNFM Finished 2-3 13 1.656 3.96 4.95 -5.52%
21:00 CD Platense CD Marathon Finished 0-3 14 2.76 3.44 2.45 -5.77%
22:00 CD Motagua Juticalpa Finished 3-2 14 1.61 3.9 5.6 -5.31%
05:30 Mutual Hong Kong FC 6 3.2 4.5 1.75 -9.60%
05:30 Tung Shing Eastern District 7 2.5 4 2.3 -7.82%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Citizen AA 4 1.7 4.5 3.4 -9.47%
07:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei 5 13.5 9 1.14 -5.87%
07:30 Double Flower Tai Chung 2 1.375 5 5.4 -10.11%
07:30 Shatin Hoi King 2 1.855 4 3.1 -10.04%
06:30 Hong Kong Rangers Guangzhou R&F U19 Postponed 7 2.345 4.02 2.75 -3.74%
09:30 Eastern AA Dreams SC Postponed 7 2.2 4 2.55 -8.82%
12:00 Warriors FC     Sun Pegasus Finished 0-2 6 3.6 4 1.75 -9.03%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:00 Budaorsi BFC Siofok Finished 2-1 14 1.975 3.46 3.4 -8.21%
13:00 Szolnoki Mav Cegledi VSE Finished 1-1 14 1.76 3.46 4.35 -8.01%
13:00 Szeged 2011 Soproni Vasutas SE Finished 1-1 13 2 3.36 3.6 -7.01%
13:00 Soroksar Gyori ETO Finished 1-1 14 2.184 3.25 3.15 -7.67%
13:00 Budafok Csakvari TK Finished 0-2 13 1.97 3.45 3.5 -7.68%
13:00 Dunakanyar Vac Bekescsaba Finished 2-1 14 2.75 3.15 2.5 -7.50%
13:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor MTK Budapest Finished 2-3 13 2.8 3.24 2.4 -7.62%
13:00 Kazincbarcikai Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 0-0 14 1.71 3.44 4.8 -7.73%
13:00 Dorogi FC Zalaegerszegi Finished 3-0 13 2.57 3.06 2.7 -7.94%
15:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Várda SE Finished 0-0 9 2.6 3.4 2.55 -6.62%
10:30 Churchill Brothers Guardian Angel Finished 2-0 3 3.7 3.52 1.808 -9.70%
08:00 Persela Lamongan Semen Padang Finished 2-0 16 1.616 3.95 6.1 -3.47%
11:30 Barito Putera Bhayangkara FC Finished 1-0 16 2.765 3.65 2.54 -2.85%
11:30 PSM Makassar Persib Bandung Finished 2-1 16 1.57 4.2 6.8 -2.16%
08:00 Mohun Bagan     Calcutta Customs 1 1.41 4.32 5.95 -9.81%
16:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Bnei Sakhnin Finished 0-0 17 2.11 3.35 4.16 -1.27%
17:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 2-0 16 1.48 4.76 8.87 0.15%
09:00 Avellino U19 Salernitana U19 Finished 2-3 7 3.51 4.32 2 -1.61%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Ravenna AC Feralpi Salo Finished 0-1 17 3.3 3.1 2.5 -2.50%
12:30 AC Cuneo 1905 Livorno Finished 0-4 17 4.06 3.48 2.03 -2.56%
12:30 Prato Monza Brianza Finished 2-3 17 2.94 3.1 2.68 -3.46%
12:30 Arzachena Alessandria Finished 0-0 17 3.3 3.2 2.46 -2.16%
12:30 Bassano Virtus Triestina Finished 1-1 17 2.05 3.46 3.95 -2.91%
12:30 Renate Sambenedettese Finished 1-1 16 2.26 3.15 3.85 -1.93%
12:30 Sudtirol Santarcangelo Finished 5-0 17 1.7 3.76 6.25 -1.40%
12:30 Arezzo Olbia Calcio Finished 0-1 18 2.12 3.3 3.7 -4.31%
12:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Vicenza Finished 0-0 16 2.75 3.05 3.1 -1.39%
12:30 AC Mestre Reggiana Finished 1-0 17 2.485 3.2 3.2 -2.67%
14:30 Giana Erminio Carrarese Finished 2-2 16 2.27 3.42 3.6 -1.06%
14:30 Pisa US Gavorrano Finished 0-0 17 1.325 5.1 10.5 -4.40%
16:30 Albinoleffe Pordenone Finished 1-1 16 3.08 3.1 2.62 -2.81%
16:30 Gubbio Alma Juventus Fano Finished 3-2 17 2.3 3.26 3.68 -1.31%
16:30 Pistoiese Lucchese Libertas Finished 2-2 17 2.31 3.2 3.54 -2.71%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Fiorentina Udinese Finished 2-1 20 1.7 4.25 6 0.99%
13:00 Crotone Torino Finished 2-2 20 3.56 3.42 2.33 -0.25%
13:00 Sassuolo Chievo Finished 0-0 19 2.32 3.35 3.65 -0.35%
13:00 Cagliari Genoa Finished 2-3 20 2.56 3.35 3.32 0.98%
13:00 Sampdoria Atalanta Finished 3-1 20 3.48 3.4 2.65 4.29%
13:00 Bologna Spal 2013 Finished 2-1 19 2.13 3.5 4.5 2.31%
18:45 Inter Milan AC Milan Finished 3-2 18 2.29 3.45 3.72 0.47%
Italy ‐ Serie B
15:30 AS Avellino Salernitana Finished 2-3 19 2.31 3.25 3.73 -0.86%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:30 Portici Sancataldese Finished 1-2 2 2.15 3.45 3 -8.11%
13:00 Pro Patria Ponte San Pietro Finished 3-3 2 1.95 3.25 3.5 -9.60%
13:00 Crema DRO Calcio Finished 3-3 2 1.7 3.45 4.5 -9.12%
13:00 Rezzato Lumezzane Finished 2-2
13:00 Darfo Baorio Scanzorosciate Finished 3-0 2 1.45 3.75 6.5 -9.92%
13:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano Bustese Finished 3-0 2 1.7 3.5 4.25 -9.85%
13:00 Scanzorosciate USD Caravaggio Finished 0-2
13:00 Polisportiva Tamai ASD Liventina Finished 1-0 2 2.15 3.25 3.05 -9.15%
13:00 Calvi Noale Delta Porto Tolle Finished 0-2 2 2.35 3.2 2.7 -9.78%
13:00 ASD Clodiense Ambrosiana Finished 0-3
13:00 Mantova Legnago Finished 0-1 10 1.83 3.68 3.8 -7.52%
13:00 Adriese Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-2
13:00 Union Ripa La Fenadora Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-2 2 2.55 3.15 2.5 -9.88%
13:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Belluno Finished 3-1 2 2.15 3.25 3.05 -9.15%
13:00 Campodarsego AC Abano Finished 4-0
13:00 Este Montebelluna Finished 1-0 2 2.15 3.25 3.05 -9.15%
13:00 Forli US Fiorenzuola Finished 0-1 2 2.2 3.15 3 -9.53%
13:00 Sasso Marconi Pianese Finished 2-0 2 2.25 3.2 2.85 -9.73%
13:00 Vigor Carpaneto Montevarchi Finished 0-1
13:00 Sangiovannivaldarno Correggese Finished 2-1
13:00 Tuttocuoio Castelvetro Finished 2-1
13:00 Villabiagio Rimini Finished 2-3 2 1.909 3.3 3.5 -10.12%
13:00 Albissola Sestri Levante Finished 3-0 2 1.95 3.35 3.45 -9.19%
13:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Argentina SRL Finished 0-0
13:00 ASD Seravezza Rignanese Finished 2-1
13:00 Unione Sanremo Real Querceta Finished 2-1 2 1.8 3.45 3.9 -9.24%
13:00 Ligorna Ponsacco Finished 1-3 2 2.35 3.15 2.75 -9.64%
13:00 Finale Savona FBC Finished 0-1 2 2.4 3.1 2.7 -9.88%
13:00 Lavagnese Massese Finished 2-2 2 1.77 3.45 4 -9.49%
13:00 San Donato Tavarnelle Montecatini Finished 3-0 2 2.2 3.2 3 -9.12%
13:00 Esperia Viareggio Scandicci Finished 2-1
13:00 Gelbison Ercolanese Finished 1-0 2 3.5 3.35 1.9 -9.95%
13:00 Paceco Palazzolo Finished 0-1
13:00 Roccella Messina Finished 1-0
13:00 Cittanovese US Palmese Finished 1-1 2 2.65 3.1 2.5 -9.09%
13:00 Gela Ebolitana Finished 3-1 2 1.63 3.6 4.75 -9.24%
13:00 Nocerina Isola Caporizzuto Finished 3-0
13:00 Acireale Igea Virtus Finished 1-0 10 2.38 3.46 2.65 -7.97%
13:00 Troina Vibonese Finished 0-0
13:00 ASD Pineto Sangiustese Finished 1-1 2 2.15 3.2 3.05 -9.54%
13:00 San Marino Calcio Fabriano Cerreto Finished 3-0 2 1.7 3.65 4.5 -7.79%
13:00 Campobasso San Nicolo Finished 0-0
13:00 L'Aquila Castelfidardo Finished 1-2 2 1.87 3.4 3.6 -9.64%
13:00 Matelica Nerostellati Pratola Finished 5-0
13:00 Recanatese ASD Francavilla Finished 0-2
13:00 Avezzano Olympia Agnonese Finished 2-1
13:00 Vastese Monticelli Finished 2-1
13:00 Jesina Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 1-4 2 2.9 3.25 2.2 -9.67%
13:00 Cassino Albalonga Finished 1-2 2 2.25 3.3 2.8 -9.47%
13:00 Budoni Aprilia Finished 0-0 2 2.25 3.25 2.8 -9.85%
13:00 Nuorese ASD Anziolavinio Finished 5-1 2 1.75 3.7 4 -8.40%
13:00 Latina Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 3-0 2 1.38 4.25 7 -9.32%
13:00 AS Ostia Mare San Teodoro Finished 2-2
13:00 FC Rieti Atletico SFF Finished 2-2 2 2.15 3.25 3 -9.60%
13:00 Trastevere Lupa Roma Finished 2-1 6 1.75 3.8 4.25 -6.53%
13:00 Monterosi ASD Lanusei Finished 3-0
13:00 Borgosesia Como Finished 0-1 2 2.25 3.2 2.85 -9.73%
13:00 Cavese San Severo Finished 2-0
13:00 ACD Nardo Nerostellati Frattese Finished 0-0 2 1.87 3.35 3.75 -9.09%
13:00 Turris Neapolis Sarnese Finished 3-3 2 2.25 3.25 2.9 -8.84%
13:00 Team Altamura Aversa Normanna Finished 4-0 2 1.65 3.6 4.5 -9.59%
13:00 Taranto AZ Picerno ASD Finished 1-0 2 2.3 3.25 2.8 -9.06%
13:00 Potenza Audace Cerignola Finished 3-0 1 2.1 3.2 3 -10.88%
13:00 Gragnano FC Francavilla Finished 2-1 1 3.3 3.3 1.95 -10.63%
13:00 Sporting Fulgor Gravina Finished 1-2 2 3.2 3.3 2.1 -8.40%
14:00 Manfredonia AS Pomigliano Finished 1-1
15:30 Bassam Sewe Sport Finished 1-0 3 3.005 2.805 2.4 -9.58%
18:00 WAC Adjame Moossou Finished 0-0 9 1.909 2.91 4.6 -7.82%
20:30 Humble Lions Arnett Gardens Finished 1-1 14 1.98 3.5 3.75 -5.43%
20:30 Sandals South Coast Cavaliers Finished 1-1 10 3.05 3.3 2.15 -8.76%
20:30 Boys Town Reno Finished 0-0 15 2.41 3.46 3 -3.59%
20:30 UWI FC Montego Bay United Finished 3-0 14 2.1 3.46 3.75 -3.09%
20:30 Waterhouse Portmore United Finished 0-5 13 3.05 3.125 2.36 -6.68%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Ventforet Kofu FC Tokyo Finished 1-1 18 3.4 3.22 2.56 0.47%
08:00 Sagan Tosu Cerezo Osaka Finished 1-2 17 3.35 3.64 2.25 -1.74%
04:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 2-1 16 1.97 3.8 4.15 -1.16%
05:00 Nagoya Grampus Shonan Bellmare Finished 3-2 18 2.49 3.8 2.92 -0.72%
06:00 Ehime FC Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 2-1 17 2.4 3.43 3.22 -1.84%
06:00 Machida Zelvia Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 1-1 17 2.29 3.45 3.66 0.02%
10:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma Tokyo Verdy Finished 1-2 18 5.93 4.75 1.59 -0.80%
04:00 Grulla Morioka Ryukyu Finished 0-0 13 3.46 3.4 2.1 -5.60%
04:00 Kataller Toyama Fujieda MYFC Finished 4-2 13 2.1 3.26 3.72 -4.92%
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Kagoshima United FC Finished 0-4 14 2.6 3.2 2.7 -6.32%
05:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Fukushima Utd Finished 1-2 14 3.44 3.6 2.048 -5.37%
16:30 Al Ramtha SC Al Wihdat Amman Finished 1-0 16 4.56 3.35 2 -1.75%
16:30 Al Baqaa Al Jazeera Amman Finished 1-1 15 5.75 3.9 1.6061 -5.03%
09:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau FC Taraz Finished 2-1 14 4.8 3.7 1.93 0.33%
09:00 FC Astana Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 2-1 14 1.35 5.2 9.2 -4.01%
10:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 2-1 10 1.4 5.4 12 1.75%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Nakumatt Finished 1-2 13 1.88 2.9 4.85 -7.66%
12:00 Sony Sugar Nzoia United Finished 2-2 12 2.36 2.8 3.26 -8.06%
12:00 Tusker Muhoroni Youth Finished 4-0 13 1.75 3.2 6 -4.82%
12:00 Western Stima Thika United Finished 1-1 12 2.3 2.8 3.46 -7.49%
12:30 Al Nabi Sheet Tripoli SC Finished 0-1
13:00 Salam Zgharta Al Ahed Finished 0-3
11:00 Fk Silute Dziugas Telsiai Finished 1-3
11:00 Baltija FK Palanga Finished 3-4
12:00 Trakai II Utenis Utena B Finished 3-1 1 1.16 7 9 -10.40%
12:00 Banga Gargzdai Kruoja Pakruojis Finished 5-0 1 1.2 6.5 8 -10.09%
14:00 Rosport Jeunesse Esch Finished 3-1 7 2.656 4.05 2.235 -6.62%
14:00 Una Strassen US Esch Finished 2-1 9 1.89 4.15 3.4 -6.03%
14:00 Union Luxembourg F91 Dudelange Finished 1-1 6 6 6.2 1.35 -6.43%
14:00 Us Hostert Petange Finished 2-2 8 1.75 4.2 3.86 -6.42%
14:00 Fola Esch Differdange Finished 6-3 10 2.256 4.15 2.8 -3.97%
14:00 Progres Niedercorn Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 3-2 10 1.405 4.98 6.3 -6.65%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Felda United FC Kedah FA Finished 1-1 12 2.2 4 3.06 -3.04%
13:00 Perak FA Johor Darul Takzim Finished 1-1 12 4.89 4.81 1.63 -2.52%
13:00 Mqabba FC Vittoriosa Stars Finished 3-0 3 2.2 4.5 2.5 -7.13%
15:15 Rabat Ajax Melita Saint Julian Finished 1-4
13:00 Gzira United Hamrun Spartans Finished 4-0 12 1.9 4.3 3.4 -5.03%
15:15 Sliema Wanderers Birkirkara FC Finished 3-0 11 3 3.68 2.15 -6.56%
01:15 Celaya UAEM Potros Finished 0-0 17 1.62 3.65 5.5 -6.81%
00:00 Monterrey Pachuca Finished 2-0 19 1.4525 4.95 9.5 0.43%
00:05 Club Leon Tigres UANL Finished 1-0 19 2.74 3.65 2.68 -1.19%
02:00 Necaxa UNAM Pumas Finished 0-0 19 2.01 3.6 4.16 -1.54%
02:05 Guadalajara Chivas Monarcas Morelia Finished 1-2 19 2.27 3.65 3.85 2.64%
23:30 Santos Laguna Atlas Finished 0-1 20 1.793 3.96 5.11 -0.59%
00:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Cruz Azul Hidalgo Finished 5-1 6 1.37 4.7 7.2 -7.54%
15:00 Monarcas Morelia II Chivas Guadalajara II 8 1.82 3.68 3.72 -8.26%
15:00 Pachuca II Halcones Morelos 8 2.06 3.65 3 -8.49%
15:00 Lobos Prepa Puebla II 8 1.87 3.62 3.62 -8.02%
16:00 Necaxa II Atlas II Finished 1-0 8 2.61 3.5 2.45 -7.15%
17:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Pioneros de Cancun Finished 5-1 8 2.9 3.3 2.28 -7.96%
21:00 Celaya II La Piedad
16:00 Santos Laguna U20 Atlas U20 Finished 0-2 8 1.727 3.74 4 -8.79%
12:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 1-0 9 1.91 3.8 3.75 -5.07%
13:00 Sheriff Tiraspol CS Petrocub Finished 3-1 11 1.17 7 17.5 -5.19%
Morocco ‐ Cup
16:00 Difaa El Jadida Chabab Rif Hoceima Finished 2-0 14 1.58 3.74 7.5 -3.25%
18:30 Raja Casablanca Chabab Atlas Khenifra Finished 5-1 16 1.288 5.05 17 -3.22%
09:00 Yangon United FC Zwekapin United Finished 4-0 3 1.21 5.9 11 -7.99%
10:30 De Graafschap Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-1 20 1.5128 5.1 6.79 -0.44%
10:30 Heracles Almelo Vitesse Arnhem Finished 1-1 20 3.5 3.87 2.2 0.13%
12:30 Groningen AZ Alkmaar Finished 1-1 19 3.2 4.02 2.21 -1.36%
12:30 Willem II Twente Enschede Finished 3-1 18 2.42 3.66 3.1 -0.89%
12:30 VVV-Venlo PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-5 19 6.5 4.7 1.5747 -0.17%
14:45 ADO Den Haag SBV Excelsior Finished 1-2 19 2.42 3.62 3.5 2.55%
12:30 Lienden Koninklijke HFC Finished 1-1 2 2 3.6 2.8 -11.89%
12:30 AFC 34 VVSB Finished 0-1 2 2.35 3.45 2.4 -11.67%
12:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 5-2 8 1.06 17.5 23 -4.22%
01:00 Team Wellington Auckland City Finished 3-1 9 3.28 4.3 2 -3.61%
00:00 UNAN-Managua Ocotal Finished 4-0 4 1.73 4.15 9.4 8.06%
01:00 Diriangen Walter Ferreti Finished 0-2 8 2.82 3.42 2.26 -8.21%
21:00 Juventus Managua Chinandega FC Finished 3-0 10 1.8 3.78 5.25 -1.05%
13:00 Tromsdalen Strommen Finished 1-1 18 2.1 3.74 3.59 -2.16%
13:00 Elverum Kongsvinger Finished 1-2 18 2.744 3.65 2.632 -1.80%
13:00 Floro SK Asane Fotball Finished 1-1 19 1.864 4.15 4.3 -0.99%
13:00 Bodo-Glimt Levanger FK Finished 1-3 19 2.06 3.85 3.7 -1.52%
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Jerv Finished 7-1 19 2.325 4.03 2.97 -1.47%
16:00 Sandnes Ulf Arendal Finished 2-2 18 1.3774 5.5 9.6 -1.18%
16:00 Mjondalen IF Fredrikstad Finished 3-1 18 1.525 4.9 6.8 -0.68%
16:00 Haugesund Sandefjord Finished 2-0 19 1.885 3.7 4.77 -1.03%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Sogndal Finished 1-0 18 1.8403 3.88 4.8 -0.94%
16:00 Valerenga Aalesund Finished 5-1 19 1.88 4.05 4.6 0.38%
16:00 Kristiansund BK Viking Finished 0-2 18 2 3.76 4.1 -0.98%
18:00 Molde Brann Finished 1-0 20 2 3.9 4.06 -0.27%
10:00 Sandviken Women Grand Bodo Women Finished 6-2 12 1.7 4.8 4.6 -1.38%
11:00 Kolbotn Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 1-3 13 16 12 1.12 -3.72%
14:30 Stabaek Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 2-1 12 3 4 2.27 -2.33%
21:00 San Martin FC Costa del Este Finished 1-1 3 2.59 2.92 2.77 -8.22%
21:00 Azuero Deportivo San Miguelito 4 2.05 3.06 3.66 -8.07%
21:00 SD Panama Oeste SD Atletico Nacional 4 2.57 3.06 2.67 -8.29%
00:00 Tauro FC Sporting San Miguelito Finished 2-0 10 1.688 3.3 6.6 -4.49%
22:00 Atletico Independiente FC Atletico Veraguense Finished 0-2 14 2.15 3.15 3.34 -7.58%
21:00 Sol de America General Diaz Finished 1-1 18 2.47 3.2 3.34 -1.65%
23:10 Deportivo Capiata Rubio Nu Finished 1-2 19 2.28 3.35 3.6 -1.47%
01:00 AD Cantolao Alianza Lima Finished 1-1 17 3.47 3.41 2.275 -2.06%
18:15 Alianza Atletico Sullana Comerciantes Unidos Finished 3-2 18 2.17 3.5 3.5 -3.13%
20:30 Universitario Deportes Universidad San Martin Finished 2-1 16 1.6452 4.13 5.7 -2.48%
08:00 Davao Aguilas Ilocos United 3 1.58 4.22 5.4 -5.22%
11:00 Global FC JP Voltes FC 4 1.61 3.8 5.25 -6.96%
12:00 Gwardia Koszalin MKS Kluczbork Finished 1-1 3 3.76 3.4 1.97 -6.34%
13:30 Zaglebie Lubin Gornik Zabrze Finished 3-2 20 1.97 3.78 4.75 1.76%
16:00 Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdansk Finished 1-0 20 1.91 3.75 4.57 -0.90%
Portugal ‐ Cup
10:00 CD Operario FC Felgueiras Finished 2-4 16 3.03 3.25 2.51 -3.49%
14:00 Alta Lisboa Famalicao Finished 0-2 15 11 5.5 1.368 -0.37%
14:00 Uniao Madeira Oriental Lisboa Finished 3-2 15 1.727 3.98 5.5 -1.20%
14:00 Oliveirense Torreense Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 2.3 3.4 3.3 -3.09%
14:00 Fatima GD Chaves Finished 0-3 18 9 5.3 1.444 0.77%
14:00 Vilafranquense Casa Pia Finished (after ET) 2-1 14 2.3 3.44 3.3 -2.77%
14:00 Farense Estoril Praia Finished 1-0 18 4.5 3.9 1.89 -0.77%
14:00 Vizela SU Sintrense Finished 3-1 13 1.67 3.96 6 -1.77%
14:00 Leixoes CD Tondela Finished (after ET) 3-2 17 3.03 3.4 2.6 -0.87%
14:00 Arouca Coruchense Finished 3-0 17 1.448 4.66 8.5 -2.23%
14:00 Leiria Espinho Finished 2-0 12 1.76 3.96 5 -2.03%
14:00 Cesarense Caldas SC Finished 1-2 14 2.025 3.32 4.2 -3.21%
14:00 CD Pinhalnovense Vitoria Setubal Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 6.5 4.42 1.6 -0.51%
14:00 Canelas 2010 Moreirense Finished 1-3 18 7.5 4.52 1.544 -0.22%
14:00 Amarante Ideal Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.05 3.36 4.2 -2.30%
14:00 Gafanha Freamunde Finished (pen.) 0-0 16 2.62 3.104 2.99 -3.69%
14:00 Moura Portimonense Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 8 4.3333 1.5 -2.19%
14:00 Vilaverdense Boavista Finished 1-0 16 6.9 4.35 1.615 0.60%
14:00 CD Nacional Madeira Merelinense Finished 4-2 15 1.533 4.3333 7.2 -2.15%
14:00 SC Vila Real CD Aves Finished 0-1 14 17 9 1.18 -1.71%
14:00 Sanjoanense Rio Ave Finished 0-4 18 11 5.4 1.364 -0.91%
14:00 SC Praiense Alcains Finished 4-1 13 1.3559 5.25 10 -2.72%
15:00 Santa Clara Belenenses Finished 2-1 17 2.79 3.184 2.97 -0.91%
18:00 Academica Coimbra Pacos Ferreira Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 2.835 3.15 2.86 -1.95%
14:30 Al Rayyan Al Markhiya Finished 4-1 19 1.36 5.86 8.8 -1.92%
16:35 Al-Duhail Al Ahli Doha Finished 6-1 16 1.2331 7.4 13.5 -1.98%
16:40 Al Sadd SC Qatar SC Finished 3-1 18 1.431 5.7 7.6 -0.58%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Sepsi Astra Giurgiu Finished 0-0 18 4.26 3.42 2.06 -1.24%
17:45 CFR Cluj FC Botosani Finished 0-0 19 1.5 4.4 8.45 -1.21%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
12:30 ASU Poli Timisoara UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 2-1 12 3.4 3.5 2.3 -1.44%
10:00 Dinamo St Petersburg II Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 0-0 13 2.375 3.44 2.75 -7.01%
11:00 Biolog Novokubansk Kuban Krasnodar II Finished 0-2 8 1.27 6.3 13 -2.25%
11:30 Anzhi Makhachkala II SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 0-0 15 2.71 3.6 2.67 -2.09%
12:00 Dinamo Stavropol Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 0-2 15 5.1 3.94 1.67 -4.64%
12:00 Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Krasnodar II Finished 0-0 15 4.42 3.8 1.85 -2.91%
12:00 Akademia Ponedelnika Legion Dynamo Finished 0-2 14 2.355 3.4 3.4 -1.27%
13:00 Spartak Kostroma FK Pskov 747 Finished 2-1 15 1.73 3.68 6 -1.62%
13:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Druzhba Maykop Finished 5-0 8 1.3 4.8 9.5 -7.65%
14:00 Afips Afipsky Spartak Nalchik Finished 3-1 15 1.83 3.5 5.54 -1.25%
14:00 Torpedo Armavir Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 4-0 9 1.133 9.3 22 -3.44%
06:00 FC Ufa U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 2-0 12 3.104 3.96 2.4 0.87%
09:00 Amkar Perm U21 Tosno U21 Finished 5-2 15 2.1 3.6 3.63 -2.86%
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Arsenal Tula U21 Finished 1-2 13 1.48 4.8 6 -4.82%
11:00 FC Ufa Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 1-0 21 3.96 3.03 2.32 -1.34%
13:30 FK Rostov Rubin Kazan Finished 0-1 20 2.68 2.92 3.64 0.98%
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Arsenal Tula Finished 0-1 21 1.27 6.2 17 -0.75%
13:00 Tre Fiori Virtus Acquaviva Finished 3-1
13:00 SP La Fiorita Juvenes Dogana Finished 1-3
13:00 SC Faetano Tre Penne Finished 1-3
17:00 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 2-1 19 1.75 4.27 4.65 -2.03%
13:00 Bezanija Metalac GM Finished 0-1 4 2.9 3.1 2.265 -9.82%
13:00 Sloboda Point Uzice Novi Pazar Finished 0-0 4 2.265 3.1 2.9 -9.82%
13:00 Temnic 1924 Sindjelic Belgrade Finished 0-2
13:00 Radnik Surdulica Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-2 18 9 5.4 1.3953 -1.28%
13:00 Backa Palanka Borac Cacak Finished 1-0 19 1.865 3.52 4.99 -2.03%
15:00 Mladost Lucani Napredak Krusevac Finished 2-1 20 2.46 3.24 3.31 -1.70%
11:30 Geylang International Tampines Rovers FC Finished 2-3 15 5 4.55 1.641 -2.83%
11:30 Hougang United Home United Finished 0-2 15 6.04 5.23 1.53 -1.03%
08:30 Podbrezova II FK Slavoj Trebisov Finished 1-1 12 2.6 3.6 2.55 -5.17%
13:00 SKF Sered Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 3-1 12 1.45 4.2 6.7 -7.15%
15:00 MSK Zilina Nitra Finished 2-0 18 1.4065 5.17 8.03 -2.81%
13:30