• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 18, 2017

Oct 18, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:30 Bengaluru FC     FK Istiklol Finished 2-2 18 2.5 3.26 3.09 -2.95%
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds     Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-0 18 2.63 3.84 2.75 -0.43%
07:00 Thailand U19 Women     China U19 Women Finished 0-2 5 35 21 1.02 -5.36%
11:00 Uzbekistan U19 Women     North Korea U19 Women Finished 0-2 3 89.8 23 1.01 -4.28%
18:30 Sacachispas CA San Telmo Finished 1-0 16 2.76 2.95 2.95 -3.87%
18:30 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires San Miguel Finished 4-0 15 2.08 3.24 4.14 -3.00%
18:30 Club Atletico Fenix Villa San Carlos Finished 3-1 16 2.15 3.18 4.25 -1.47%
18:30 Defensores de Belgrano Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 1-0 15 2 3.24 4.4 -3.47%
18:35 Tristan Suarez Almirante Brown Finished 3-0 16 2.26 3 4.08 -2.05%
20:00 Talleres Remedios Escalada Atletico Atlanta Finished 1-0
16:45 Dnepr Mogilev FC Isloch Finished 1-2 15 2.4 3.43 3.26 -1.47%
19:00 Guabira Montero Universitario Sucre Finished 2-1 20 1.755 3.99 4.84 -2.63%
23:00 Nacional Potosi Sports Boys Warnes Finished 3-2 18 1.584 4.6 6.7 0.20%
18:00 Cabense Centro Limoeirense 1 1.296 4.98 8.3 -8.50%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
21:30 Atletico GO Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 0-1 20 2.75 3.3 3 0.00%
21:30 Coritiba PR Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-0 20 3.52 3.3 2.45 0.47%
23:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Chapecoense Finished 2-3 18 1.53 4.54 7.42 -0.86%
23:45 Avai SC Botafogo RJ Finished 1-1 20 2.85 3.16 2.86 -1.67%
23:45 Fluminense RJ Sao Paulo SP Finished 3-1 18 2.81 3.46 2.72 -1.24%
23:45 Corinthians SP Gremio RS Finished 0-0 19 2.19 3.21 4.15 -0.90%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
23:45 Tombense MG CS Alagoano
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
13:00 Rakovski 2011 Sokol Markovo 2 2.4 4 2.25 -10.00%
Chile ‐ Cup
21:00 Santiago Wanderers Huachipato Finished 1-1 17 2.11 3.46 4 -1.28%
22:00 CDSC Iberia Coquimbo Unido Finished 1-2 8 2.536 3.35 3.056 -1.97%
19:30 Deportes Rescoleta Colchagua Finished 0-1 7 1.92 3.3 3.5 -9.88%
22:00 Deportes Naval Talchuano CSD San Antonio Unido 6 2.075 3.35 3.24 -8.18%
22:00 Independiente Cauquenes Provincial Osorno 7 1.74 3.62 4.6 -6.40%
22:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Melipilla Finished 2-1 8 2.344 3.34 2.76 -8.12%
22:00 Malleco Unido Municipal La Pintana Finished 0-0 8 2.175 3.35 3.02 -8.21%
20:00 Barranquilla FC Orsomarso Finished 2-0 13 2.05 3.22 3.7 -6.42%
19:30 AD Turrialba Cariari Pococi Finished 3-3 6 1.42 4.05 6.4 -9.70%
20:00 Consultants Moravia Sporting San Jose Finished 3-3 6 4.3 3.7 1.69 -8.64%
21:00 AD Santa Rosa AD Guanacasteca Finished 2-1 7 1.744 3.38 4.5 -8.38%
21:00 Juventud Escazucena Uruguay de Coronado Finished 1-1 7 1.88 3.74 3.6 -7.16%
Croatia ‐ Cup
16:00 Varteks Varazdin HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 1-2 16 3.5 3.3 2.43 -0.03%
13:30 Olympia HK Hradec Kralove Finished 1-1 14 2.55 3.35 2.936 -3.03%
17:00 AB Taarnby Avedoere 5 1.62 4 4.6 -7.81%
16:30 Independiente Jose Teran Delfin Finished 2-2 17 2.125 3.48 3.7 -2.74%
23:00 River Plate Ecuador Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-1 18 2.255 3.36 3.51 -2.53%
21:00 CD Aguila Pasaquina Finished 2-2 10 1.71 3.76 4.8 -5.58%
21:00 Municipal Limeno CD FAS Finished 0-3 14 2.545 3 2.9 -6.64%
22:00 CD Audaz CD Dragons Finished 1-0
18:45 Evesham United FC Stratford Town Finished 3-0 3 2.25 4 2.4 -10.00%
18:45 Kidsgrove Athletic Leek Town 2 2.25 3.85 2.4 -10.78%
18:45 Carlton Town Matlock Town 2 3.2 3.6 1.85 -11.57%
18:45 Thamesmead Town FC Herne Bay Finished 2-1 5 2.13 4.5 2.54 -7.87%
18:45 Grays Athletic Bowers Pitsea 5 3.4 4.6 1.8 -6.29%
11:30 Ghana U17     Niger U17 Finished 2-0 18 1.35 6.7 14.5 4.28%
14:30 Brazil U17     Honduras U17 Finished 3-0 14 1.0455 17.87 65.73 -2.69%
11:00 Samtredia Dinamo Batumi Finished 3-0 11 1.72 3.66 4.6 -6.72%
15:00 Shukura Kobuleti Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 0-1 8 2.7 3.7 2.664 -1.58%
18:00 Wesseling-Urfeld DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 1-1 9 3.85 4.25 1.75 -6.23%
16:30 Rohrbach     SV Elversberg 1 17 10 1.03 -11.48%
16:30 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Hessen Kassel Finished (pen.) 2-2 6 2.77 3.96 2.41 -2.77%
16:30 SV Elversberg SV Rohrbach
17:00 Astoria Walldorf Waldhof Mannheim Finished 2-2 7 3.67 4 2.07 -0.55%
17:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen Finished 0-2 9 4.82 4.9 1.65 -1.73%
17:00 Engers Rot-Weiss Koblenz 6 2.216 3.7 2.8 -7.29%
17:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Duesseldorf West Finished 9-3 4 1.488 4.6 6 -5.31%
18:30 Mons Calpe Lynx Finished 3-0 7 1.975 3.56 3.3 -8.28%
18:30 College Europa Mons Calpe
Greece ‐ Cup
12:30 Ilioupolis Thiella Dimitriou 3 1.57 3.9 4.2 -11.62%
10:30 Salgaocar Sporting Goa Finished 2-3 3 2.304 3.4 2.608 -10.04%
06:30 Persipura Jayapura Persija Jakarta Finished 3-0 17 2 3.62 4.6 0.64%
11:30 Gresik United Perseru Serui Finished 2-5 9 14 5.75 1.295 -1.72%
09:30 Mumbai City     Alcoyano 5 2.7 3.65 2.35 -6.53%
14:00 Grasshopper     Aarau Finished 3-3
17:00 Langreo     Real Ovedio Finished 0-2 6 7.5 4.8 1.45 -3.04%
18:00 AC Taverne     Chiasso 4 7.5 5.75 1.4 -2.11%
16:00 Qatar U19     Uzbekistan U19 5 1.52 4.98 5.6 -3.59%
15:00 Serbia U20 Women     Germany U20 Women Finished 2-0 2 16 8.8 1.06 -10.68%
11:00 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Sanaye Talaee 5 1.8 3.38 5.9 -2.05%
11:15 Shohada Babolsar Esteghlal Jonub 5 2.2 3.05 4.2 -2.01%
11:30 Shahrdari Kashan Shahrdari Urmia 5 2.07 3.08 3.56 -8.14%
11:30 Sardar Bukan Persepolis Mashhad 5 2.1 3.03 3.54 -8.15%
11:45 Esteghlal Ahvaz Caspian Qazvin 6 1.8 3.75 5.5 -0.40%
14:30 Pisa Citta di Pontedera Finished 0-1 16 1.806 3.58 5.5 -1.46%
16:00 Ravenna Reggiana Finished 0-2 15 2.77 3.2 2.5 -6.85%
16:30 Gubbio Sambenedettese Finished 1-3 12 3.35 3.4 2.11 -6.24%
16:30 Vicenza Pordenone Finished 2-1 15 2.375 3.165 3.1 -5.62%
18:00 Albinoleffe Monza Brianza Finished (after ET) 1-0 15 2.28 3.25 3.15 -5.99%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Olginatese US Inveruno Finished 1-0 3 2.55 3.2 2.55 -8.83%
13:00 Caratese Casale Finished 1-1 14 2.14 3.56 3.5 -3.28%
13:00 AC Bra Oltrepo Voghera Finished 3-1 4 2.32 3.2 2.8 -9.15%
13:00 Caronnese Pavia Finished 1-0 10 1.77 4.02 4.33 -4.28%
13:00 Gozzano Varese Finished 1-0 4 2.1 3.46 3.28 -6.55%
13:00 Varesina Borgaro Torinese Finished 3-1 4 2.15 3.25 3.1 -8.71%
13:00 Arconatese Borgosesia Finished 1-2 12 5.5 3.66 2 4.71%
13:00 Derthona USD 1913 Seregno Finished 1-0 13 3 3.45 2.25 -6.33%
13:00 Como Chieri 1955 Finished 1-1 11 2 3.54 3.5 -6.38%
13:00 USD Caravaggio USD Grumellese Finished 3-2 4 1.82 3.4 4 -8.56%
13:00 Trento Levico Finished 0-2 12 2 3.4 3.94 -4.57%
13:00 Ciserano Rezzato Finished 1-4 11 3.54 3.4 2.14 -4.20%
13:00 Virtus Bergamo Pro Patria Finished 0-1 5 2.35 3.2 2.76 -9.12%
13:00 Scanzorosciate Lecco Finished 1-2 4 2.625 3.2 2.4 -9.92%
13:00 Lumezzane Scanzorosciate Finished 2-1 12 2.06 3.65 3.55 -3.95%
13:00 Bustese Darfo Baorio Finished 1-2 5 2.65 3.25 2.4 -9.23%
13:00 Romagna Tuttocuoio Finished 0-1 11 2.15 3.25 3.2 -7.86%
13:00 Sporting Trestina Mezzolara Finished 1-3 5 2.2 3.3 3 -8.33%
13:00 US Fiorenzuola Sammaurese Finished 1-0 12 1.67 3.55 4.88 -7.87%
13:00 Castelvetro Villabiagio Finished 0-1
13:00 Rimini Vigor Carpaneto Finished 5-2 13 1.62 3.7 5.35 -6.93%
13:00 Sasso Marconi Forli Finished 1-2 12 2.3 3.5 2.888 -6.26%
13:00 Correggese Lentigione Finished 0-0 13 3.15 3.42 2.3 -4.27%
13:00 Montevarchi Imolese Calcio Finished 1-2 13 2.25 3.3 3 -7.48%
13:00 Pianese Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 0-1 10 2.375 3.2 2.8 -8.32%
16:00 Pro Sesto USD Castellazo Finished 2-0 10 1.65 3.5 4.8 -9.10%
16:00 Sansepolcro VF Colligiana Finished 3-2 10 2.25 3.2 3 -8.28%
16:00 Pergolettese Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 1-0 5 2.22 3.25 2.95 -8.85%
18:00 Ponte San Pietro Crema Finished 0-0 9 2.2 3.25 3.016 -8.58%
12:00 Nakumatt Tusker Finished 0-1 6 3.65 3 2.44 -1.69%
Latvia ‐ Cup
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Caramba Finished 2-0 17 3.056 3.34 2.48 -2.90%
14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Fk Silute Finished 7-0 5 2.056 4 2.85 -8.03%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
12:30 Academy Pandev Sileks Kratovo Finished 5-0 7 1.45 4.58 6.75 -5.32%
12:30 Borec Pelister Bitola Finished 1-3 9 3.5 3.6 2.104 -3.73%
12:30 Gorno Lisice FK Skopje Finished 0-3 2 6.15 4.8 1.42 -6.99%
12:30 Pobeda Junior Bregalnica Stip Finished 5-1 10 1.25 7 14.5 -1.17%
12:30 Shkendija Rabotnicki Finished (pen.) 1-1 9 1.38 6.2 12 3.17%
12:30 FC Struga Renova Finished 2-2 8 3.01 4.02 2.3 -1.55%
00:00 Lobos BUAP Club Tijuana Finished 1-2 19 2.48 3.59 3.07 -0.75%
01:00 Queretaro Cruz Azul Finished 1-2 18 3.08 3.41 2.62 0.04%
01:45 Tigres UANL Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Finished 1-0 20 1.37 5.6 10.34 -0.52%
02:00 UNAM Pumas Club Leon Finished 2-0 18 3.36 4.08 2.17 -0.35%
02:30 Atlas Monarcas Morelia Finished 0-1 19 2.53 3.56 3.04 -0.51%
16:00 Ciervos FC Chimalhuacan 10 3.3 3.65 2.15 -4.04%
17:00 Leones Negros II Dorados de Sinaloa II 6 2.04 3.4 3.5 -6.54%
14:00 Puebla U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 2-1 9 1.45 4.68 5.75 -7.17%
16:00 Santos Laguna U20 Necaxa U20 9 1.5 4.5 6 -5.26%
17:00 Club America U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Finished 1-1 9 2.15 3.6 2.9 -8.06%
17:00 Pachuca U20 Toluca U20 Finished 1-1 8 2.165 3.6 2.8 -8.83%
12:00 Sutjeska OFK Petrovac Finished 3-0 12 1.33 5.75 12 -0.90%
12:00 Kom Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 1-0 11 3.35 3.8 2.3 0.36%
12:00 Decic Tuzi Mladost Podgorica Finished 1-1 4 8.4 4.35 1.42 -5.05%
12:00 Rudar Plevlja Grbalj Radanovici Finished 0-1 13 1.8333 3.26 5 -4.96%
16:00 Buducnost Podgorica Zeta Golubovci Finished 2-1 9 2.01 3.72 3.9 -2.22%
13:00 Fanja SC Saham Club Finished 2-1 15 2.23 3.55 3.1 -5.01%
13:15 Mrbat Al Mudhaibi Finished 2-3 17 1.97 3.35 4.1 -4.76%
14:15 Al Arouba Oman FC Finished 1-0 16 2.32 3.4 3.15 -4.09%
15:15 Muscat Al Nassr FC Finished 1-1 17 3.2 3.78 2.25 -2.10%
15:15 Al Nahda Al Suwaiq Finished 2-0 18 3.4 3.86 2.36 2.36%
15:30 Al Salam Al-Shabab Seeb Finished 0-1 16 4 3.62 2.02 -2.08%
16:15 Dhofar Salalah Sohar Finished 1-1 16 1.67 3.78 5.35 -4.79%
21:00 Nacional Asuncion Sol de America Finished 1-1 17 2.384 3.34 3.14 -3.60%
23:10 Rubio Nu Olimpia Asuncion Finished 0-0 18 4.75 3.54 1.9804 0.20%
18:15 AD Cantolao Universidad San Martin Finished 3-1 18 2.6 3.35 2.88 -2.95%
20:30 Sporting Cristal FBC Melgar Finished 1-2 17 2.07 3.76 4.25 1.59%
11:00 Ceres La Salle JP Voltes FC 2 1.264 5.4 7.89 -9.34%
13:00 Rakow Czestochowa Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 1-1 20 2.04 3.83 3.85 -1.09%
13:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Ruch Chorzow Finished 2-1 19 2.285 3.4 3.5 -1.72%
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Chrobry Glogow Finished 2-1 17 2.37 3.43 3.42 -0.58%
17:00 Pogon Siedlce Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 1-1 18 2.536 3.16 3.195 -2.32%
18:00 GKS Katowice Stomil Olsztyn Finished 3-1 17 2.01 3.66 4.2 -0.88%
13:00 Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Legionovia Legionowo Finished 1-1 14 2.52 3.56 2.76 -3.85%
16:00 GKS Belchatow Gwardia Koszalin Finished 2-2 12 1.67 3.85 4.96 -5.67%
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:30 Al Wakrah SC Muaither Finished 1-1 2 2.4 4.5 2.12 -9.96%
16:45 Al Shamal SC Al Mesaimeer Finished 1-4 3 2.9 4.5 2 -6.28%
12:40 Al Orubah Al Shoalah 4 1.65 4.22 5.75 -1.67%
14:50 Al Najoom Jeddah Club 4 1.65 3.86 4.5 -8.03%
14:50 Al-Nahda Al Mojzel 5 2.952 3.24 2.4 -6.02%
15:05 Al Kawkab Al Taee Hail 4 2.1 3.3 3.4 -6.83%
18:30 Raith Rovers U20 Alloa Athletic U20 Finished 3-2 8 1.375 5 6.6 -7.30%
18:45 Queens Park U20 Airdrieonians U20 Finished 1-3 5 2.05 4.75 2.8 -5.26%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
12:30 FK Borcice Zemplin Michalovce Finished 2-0 13 4.99 4.45 1.67 -2.34%
12:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Lokomotiva Zvolen Finished 2-0 14 1.5 4.8 6 -4.00%
13:00 MFK Spartak Medzev DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 1-5 12 20 11.5 1.1 -4.40%
15:00 MSK Zilina ZP Podbrezova Finished 3-0 17 1.34 6.17 12.04 0.87%
15:00 Spartak Trnava Spisska Nova Ves Finished 3-0 14 1.154 9.9 13 -4.26%
15:30 Slovan Bratislava Nitra Finished 3-1 17 1.39 5.13 9.22 -2.23%
17:00 Skalica MFK Ruzomberok Finished 0-1 11 3.96 3.64 1.97 -3.37%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
14:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana Maribor Postponed
16:00 Aluminij NK Krka Finished 0-0 13 1.46 4.7 7.2 -3.53%
17:30 Amazulu Durban Polokwane City Finished 2-3 19 2.2 3.32 4.11 0.09%
17:30 Free State Stars Ajax Cape Town Finished 2-0 16 2.57 3.1 3.25 -1.90%
17:30 Chippa United Maritzburg United Finished 0-0 19 2.75 3 3.15 -1.42%
17:30 Baroka FC Golden Arrows Finished 1-1 18 2.3 3.1 3.75 -2.35%
17:30 Orlando Pirates Platinium Stars FC Finished 1-1 16 2.04 3.085 4.48 -3.62%
15:00 Torre Levante Orriols Ontinyent C.F. Finished 1-0 9 3.09 3.72 2.2 -4.49%
17:30 CD Getxo Alaves II Finished 0-1 7 2.45 3.19 2.67 -8.77%
18:00 Burgos CF Real Avila Finished 2-1 6 1.6 3.84 5.15 -7.37%
18:30 Real Murcia B Cartagena B 8 1.77 3.78 4 -7.37%
18:30 UCAM Murcia II FC Cartagena
15:00 Elfsborg U21 Brommapojkarna U21 Finished 6-1
08:30 Chiangrai United Nong Bua Pitchaya Finished 2-1 2 2.7 3.8 2.1 -9.89%
11:00 Suphanburi FC Bangkok United Finished (after ET) 0-1 11 5.8 4.9 1.5 -4.14%
11:00 PTT Rayong Muang Thong United Finished 0-1 11 8.4 6.4 1.296 -4.48%
12:00 Chiangrai United Buriram United Finished 1-0 9 3.95 3.78 1.92 -3.71%
16:00 Karabagh     Atletico Madrid Finished 0-0 19 14 5.8 1.333 0.60%
18:45 Juventus     Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-1 19 1.53 4.4 9 0.81%
18:45 Benfica     Manchester United Finished 0-1 19 4.8 3.72 1.93 0.47%
18:45 Chelsea     AS Roma Finished 3-3 19 1.65 4.6 6 1.00%
18:45 Anderlecht     Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-4 19 19.5 8.2 1.2008 -0.60%
18:45 CSKA Moscow     Basel Finished 0-2 19 2.3 3.5 3.82 1.80%
18:45 Bayern Munchen     Celtic Finished 3-0 19 1.1025 14 31 -1.06%
18:45 Barcelona     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 3-1 18 1.0899 15 44 -0.69%
09:00 Norway U17     Greece U17 Finished 0-1 14 1.96 3.48 3.75 -6.04%
12:30 Serbia U17     Gibraltar U17 Finished 7-0 4 1.01 20 44 -5.91%
06:00 England U19 Women     Kazakhstan U19 Women Finished 9-0 2 1.01 25 70 -4.25%
09:00 Wales U19 Women     Slovenia U19 Women Finished 0-0 13 4.05 5 1.91 3.04%
11:00 Hungary U19 Women     Turkey U19 Women Finished 5-2 14 1.65 4.66 4.85 -2.61%
11:00 Belarus U19 Women     Czech Republic U19 Women Finished 0-8 10 9.75 7.4 1.26 -3.04%
11:00 Scotland U19 Women     Armenia U19 Women Finished 2-0 4 1.01 26 49 -4.67%
11:30 Sweden U19 Women     Bulgaria U19 Women Finished 7-0 5 1.02 23 37.18 -4.83%
13:00 Norway U19 Women     Cyprus U19 Women Finished 6-0 4 1.01 23 70 -4.57%
15:00 Estonia U19 Women     Ireland U19 Women Finished 0-3 4 44 26 1.01 -4.88%
15:00 Northern Ireland U19 Women     Portugal U19 Women Postponed 5 6.05 4.2 1.55 -4.63%
17:00 Netherlands U19 Women     Latvia U19 Women Finished 12-0
10:00 Karabagh U19     Atletico Madrid U19 Finished 1-5 15 34 10 1.096 -4.01%
11:00 CSKA Moscow U19     Basel U19 Finished 2-3 16 2.93 4.25 2.55 3.23%
11:00 Dynamo Kiev U19     Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-3 14 3.15 3.79 2.23 -2.89%
12:00 Chelsea U19     AS Roma U19 Finished 0-2 16 1.549 5 5.45 -2.82%
12:00 Esbjerg U19     KaPa Helsinki U19 Finished 2-1 14 1.184 8.5 17 -2.06%
12:00 Benfica U19     Manchester United U19 Finished 2-2 16 1.592 5.3 5.57 0.37%
13:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb U19     Dinamo Bucharest U19 Finished 2-2 17 1.92 4.09 4 -1.51%
14:00 Bayern Munchen U19     Celtic U19 Finished 6-2 15 1.99 4.11 3.7 -1.58%
14:00 Anderlecht U19     Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 0-2 15 3.064 4 2.27 -1.66%
14:00 FK Krasnodar U19     Kairat U19 Finished 9-0 17 1.298 6.5 9.56 -2.81%
14:00 Juventus U19     Sporting Lisbon U19 Finished 1-4 15 3.35 4.2 2.1 -1.26%
14:00 Barcelona U19     Olympiakos Piraeus U19 Finished 5-0 15 1.467 4.97 7 -2.51%
15:00 Maccabi Haifa U19     FK Brodarac U19 Finished 0-1 14 1.592 4.35 6 -2.41%
15:00 Sparta Prague U19     F91 Dudelange U19 Finished 3-1 11 1.0274 14 50 -6.08%
15:00 Budapest Honved U19     Sutjeska U19 Finished 1-0 16 1.401 5.15 7.75 -3.57%
16:00 Saburtalo U19     Bursaspor U19 Finished 1-1 14 3.1 3.92 2.17 -3.71%
16:00 Vllazina U19     Zimbru Chisinau U19 Finished 2-4 14 2.5 3.9 2.75 -1.97%
16:00 Zeljeznicar U19     Ludogorets Razgrad U19 Finished 3-2 16 1.92 4.2 4.05 -0.58%
16:30 Molde FK U19     UC Dublin U19 Finished (pen.) 2-1 16 1.336 6.17 11.06 -0.10%
USA ‐ NASL
23:00 Jacksonville Armada Edmonton Finished 1-1 17 1.8 3.68 5.28 -1.64%
23:30 Puerto Rico FC New York Cosmos Finished 1-4 17 5.7 4.4 1.6 -2.70%
13:00 Maroons FC SC Villa Finished 1-1 9 5.5 3.2 1.64 -9.43%
13:30 Vipers SC Soana Finished 1-1 9 1.45 3.48 8.5 -8.65%
09:00 Lokomotiv Kiev U19 Podillya Khmelnitskiy U19 2 1.75 4.26 3.84 -6.24%
09:00 Polissya Zhytomyr U19 Dush-15 Kiev U19 2 2.51 3.7 2.375 -8.23%
10:00 Dnipro Cherkasy U19 Barsa Sumy U19 2 2.3 3.75 2.504 -9.16%
10:00 Dufc Atletic Odessa U19 Obolon Kiev U19 2 5.25 5.5 1.408 -7.62%
10:00 Lubomir U19 Chayka Vyshgorod U19 2 1.571 4.5 4.32 -8.28%
10:00 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk U19 Ivano Frankovsk U19 1 4.26 3.74 1.635 -10.21%
10:00 Kolos Kovalevka U19 Arz Bila Tserkva U19 1 1.296 6 5.85 -9.85%
10:00 Ivano Frankovsk U19 Opir Lviv U19 1 2.26 3.74 2.504 -9.85%
10:00 Olimpik Kropivnytskiy U19 Helios Kharkiv U19 1 4.46 4.5 1.51 -9.80%
10:00 SC Dnipro-1 U19 Maoldis Dnipro U19 2 4.38 4.75 1.571 -7.01%
11:00 Olimpik Kharkiv U19 Nikopol-Obriy U19 2 1.3 6 6.8 -7.66%
12:00 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk U19 Ivano Frankovsk U19 1 4.75 4 1.571 -8.85%
12:00 Ivano Frankovsk U19 Opir Lviv U19 1 2.375 3.4 2.6 -9.07%
12:00 Rukh Vinnyky U19 Berezhany Dush U19 3 1.43 5.5 5.25 -6.68%
12:00 Volyn Lutsk U19 Bukovyna Chernivtsi U19 2 2.3 4 2.6 -6.49%
13:00 Dush Ternopil U19 Mukachevo U19 2 2.3 3.75 2.5 -9.21%
19:00 Deportivo JBL del Zulia Caracas FC Finished 2-0 19 2.95 3.3 2.61 -2.45%
19:00 Atletico Socopo Mineros de Guayana Finished 0-0 17 3.05 3.83 2.34 -1.61%
19:30 Deportivo Lara Estudiantes de Merida Finished 3-3 17 1.7 3.88 5.48 -2.77%
21:00 Deportivo Tachira Metropolitanos Finished 1-1 14 1.65 4.2 6.6 0.43%
22:00 Trujillanos Valera Zamora FC Finished 0-2 17 2.49 3.34 3.03 -3.01%
23:00 Atletico Venezuela Zulia FC Finished 3-1 16 2.04 3.54 4.08 -1.75%
Data from Dec 14, 2017, 00:22
2.6961190700531