Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Mar 19, 05:14 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Mar 18
Today, Mar 19
Tomorrow, Mar 20
Thursday, Mar 21
Friday, Mar 22
Saturday, Mar 23
Sunday, Mar 24
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
UEFA - Nations League
1
England - Premier League
20
France - Ligue 1
18
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
21
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
Club Friendlies Men
5
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
1
Friendlies
29
Friendlies U20
1
Friendlies U21
2
Friendlies U23
6
UEFA - European Championship U17 Women
4
UEFA - European Championship U19
19
UEFA - European Championship U21
16
UEFA - Champions League Women
4
UEFA - European Championship U17
30
CONCACAF - Nations League
4
CONMEBOL - Copa America
6
FIFA - World Cup AFC
19
FIFA - World Cup OFC
1
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
15
UEFA - Nations League
1
Algeria
Ligue 1
3
Ligue 1 U21
5
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
1
Argentina
Liga Profesional
17
Primera B Nacional
13
Primera B Metropolitana
1
Cup
6
Primera C Metropolitana
2
Torneo Federal A
1
Australia
A League
6
Victoria Premier League
7
Western Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League
11
NSW Premier League
17
South Premier League
6
W-League
8
Tasmania Premier League
3
Australian Cups
22
Northern NSW Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League Women
3
South Division 1
1
Victoria Premier League Women
1
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
8
Cup
2
Regional Leagues
8
Bundesliga Women
2
Belgium
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
14
Bhutan
Premier League
1
Bolivia
Primera Division
1
Brazil
Serie A
10
Copa Do Nordeste
3
Campeonato Mineiro
1
Campeonato Paulista A1
2
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
3
Campeonato Maranhense
1
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
9
Cup
2
Chile
Primera Division
9
Primera B
8
China
Super League
8
League 1
3
Colombia
Liga Postobon
10
Cup
1
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
9
Costa Rica
Primera Division
5
Croatia
1. HNL
1
2. HNL
7
Cyprus
Cup
2
Czech Republic
First League
8
League U19
1
Cup
2
Division 1 Women
2
Denmark
2nd Division
4
Ecuador
Serie A
9
Serie B
3
El Salvador
Primera Division
4
England
Premier League
20
Championship
12
League 1
16
League 2
13
Conference Premier
15
Conference North
14
Conference South
17
Isthmian Premier League
16
Northern Premier Division
13
Southern Premier Division
32
FA Cup
3
Northern Division One
7
Premier League 2
2
Professional Development League
9
Ryman Division One
20
Southern Division One
4
Super League 2 Women
7
Super League Women
1
Estonia
Meistriliiga
5
France
Ligue 1
18
Ligue 2
10
Championnat National
8
Coupe de France
2
CFA
1
Division 1 Women
2
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
9
DFB Cup
2
Regionalliga Bavaria
2
Regionalliga North
4
Regionalliga North East
2
Regionalliga Southwest
4
Bundesliga Women
4
Oberliga
73
Regional Cups
5
Bundesliga 2 Women
2
Ghana
Premier League
3
Greece
Super League
7
Cup
1
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
4
Primera Division
1
Hungary
NB 1
6
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
4
Iceland
League Cup
4
India
I-League
4
Ireland
Division 1
3
Leinster Senior Cup
2
Israel
Liga Alef North / South
2
Liga Leumit
4
Premier League Women
1
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
10
Cup
2
Coppa Italia Lega Pro
1
Serie D
1
Serie A Women
2
Italy Serie D Cup
1
Lega Pro
1
Jamaica
Premier League
5
Japan
J League
10
J2 League
15
J3 League
10
L1 League Womens
14
Kazakhstan
Cup
2
Lithuania
1 Lyga
3
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
3
Liga de Expansion
8
Primera Division
10
Segunda Division
11
Netherlands
Eredivisie
16
Eerste Divisie
4
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Eredivisie Women
1
Northern Ireland
Premiership
4
Championship IFA
10
Norway
Tippeligaen
7
Toppserien Women
5
Panama
Primera Division
4
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 2
6
Ekstraklasa Women
6
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Cup
1
Qatar
Stars Cup
2
Romania
Superliga
3
Cup
3
Russia
Premier League
16
Cup
8
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
2
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
4
League One
6
League Two
5
Challenge Cup
1
SPFL U20 League
1
Serbia
Prva Liga
7
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
1
Slovenia
2nd SNL
3
Prva Liga
6
South Korea
FA Cup
1
K-League Classic
4
Spain
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
11
Segunda Division B
13
Tercera Division
6
Copa del Rey
1
Copa Catalunya
1
Superliga Femenina
8
Sweden
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Allsvenskan U21
1
Cup Women
5
Switzerland
Super League
6
Erste Liga
9
Super League Women
5
Thailand
Division 1
8
Turkey
Super League
10
2 Lig
18
3 Lig
28
USA
Major League Soccer
13
NWSL Women
3
US Open Cup
24
USL League One
13
Ukraine
Premier League
11
First League
4
Cup
2
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
3
Uruguay
Primera Division
8
Uzbekistan
PFL
3
Venezuela
Primera Division
7
Wales
Welsh Division One
4
Home
Events
Nov 26, 2017
Soccer Odds: Nov 26, 2017
Nov 26, 2017
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
Albania
‐
Superliga
13:00
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
‐
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Finished
2-1
9
1.99
3.32
3.76
-6.51%
13:00
Kamza
‐
KS Lushnja
Finished
2-1
3
1.35
4.18
9.49
-7.86%
Antigua and Barbuda
‐
Premier Division
19:00
Five Islands
‐
Pigotts Bullets
3
4.68
4.37
1.57
-7.36%
21:00
Greenbay Hoppers
‐
Empire
2
1.47
4.71
5.24
-7.70%
23:00
Jennings Grenades
‐
Old Road FC
Finished
1-1
5
2.05
3.88
2.992
-7.39%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:30
Racing Club
‐
CA Independiente
Finished
0-1
16
2.36
3.3
4.55
5.65%
20:00
Estudiantes La Plata
‐
Atletico Tucuman
Finished
1-0
16
2.05
3.55
5.9
6.50%
20:00
Godoy Cruz
‐
Lanus
Finished
4-1
16
1.67
3.84
6.3
-1.76%
22:15
River Plate
‐
Newells Old Boys
Finished
1-3
16
1.65
4.95
11
11.24%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
20:00
Deportivo Espanol
‐
Club Atletico Fenix
Finished
1-1
14
3.15
3.005
2.5
-4.78%
20:00
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
‐
Defensores de Belgrano
Finished
1-0
12
2.32
3.075
3.42
-4.64%
20:00
Almirante Brown
‐
CA Acassuso
Finished
0-0
11
4.85
3.1
2.91
14.63%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
00:30
All Boys Floresta
‐
Guillermo Brown
Finished
2-0
15
2.56
2.93
3.5
-1.73%
20:00
Club Atletico Los Andes
‐
Estudiantes de San Luis
Finished
1-1
15
2.06
3.1
4.88
-1.28%
20:00
Aldosivi
‐
Brown De Adrogue
Finished
1-0
14
2.27
2.99
3.88
-3.17%
20:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
‐
Santamarina Tandil
Finished
3-1
14
2.12
2.85
5.4
-0.77%
20:00
Boca Unidos
‐
Instituto de Cordoba
Finished
2-0
14
2.6
2.9
3.5
-1.49%
23:15
Villa Dalmine
‐
Nueva Chicago
Finished
2-1
15
2.24
3.06
4.1
-1.68%
Armenia
‐
Premier League
11:00
Banants Yerevan
‐
Gandzasar
Finished
1-1
11
3.1
3.1
2.5
-4.32%
Australia
‐
A League
08:00
Adelaide United
‐
Western Sydney Wanderers
Finished
2-0
16
2.74
3.5
2.82
-0.53%
Australia
‐
National League U21
00:30
Brisbane Roar U21
‐
Melbourne Victory U21
Finished
4-1
6
2.405
4.15
2.5
-5.37%
06:00
Sydney FC U21
‐
Newcastle Jets U21
Finished
1-1
7
2.33
4.2
2.63
-4.54%
Austria
‐
Bundesliga
13:00
Wolfsberger AC
‐
Austria Wien
Finished
1-2
17
2.46
3.62
2.93
-2.35%
15:30
Rapid Vienna
‐
Red Bull Salzburg
Finished
2-3
17
2.77
3.42
2.71
-2.19%
Azerbaijan
‐
Premier League
12:00
Sumgayit
‐
Sabail
Finished
0-0
14
2.29
3.61
5.25
10.60%
14:00
Zira
‐
Karabagh
Finished
2-3
15
5.25
3.68
1.74
-3.56%
Belarus
‐
Premier League
11:00
Dnepr Mogilev
‐
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Finished
0-0
13
3.46
3.25
2.38
-1.66%
11:00
Krumkachy Minsk
‐
FC Minsk
Finished
2-1
13
2.99
3.14
2.6
-3.62%
11:00
FC Vitebsk
‐
Dinamo Minsk
Finished
1-4
13
6.9
3.85
1.55
-4.75%
11:00
FC Gorodeya
‐
BATE Borisov
Finished
3-3
13
10.5
4.8
1.38
-2.74%
11:00
Torpedo Zhodino
‐
Slavia Mozyr
Finished
2-0
13
1.6
5.3
7.75
6.08%
11:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
‐
FC Isloch
Finished
1-2
13
3
3.36
2.51
-2.85%
11:00
Neman Grodno
‐
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Finished
3-1
13
5.7
3.85
1.735
-1.14%
11:00
FC Gomel
‐
Dinamo Brest
Finished
0-1
13
5.8
3.8
1.69
-2.66%
Belgium
‐
2nd Division
15:00
Westerlo
‐
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Finished
1-1
15
2.816
3.38
2.79
-0.93%
Belgium
‐
Derde Klasse
13:30
Sporting Chatelet
‐
Heist
Finished
0-1
4
4.5
3.9
1.57
-10.36%
14:00
Knokke
‐
Oosterwijk
Finished
4-1
4
1.77
3.8
3.5
-10.22%
Belgium
‐
Derde Klasse A
13:30
Bornem
‐
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Finished
0-3
4
3.35
3.7
1.83
-10.33%
13:30
Acren
‐
Meux
Finished
2-2
4
1.83
3.7
3.3
-10.69%
13:30
RRC Hamoir
‐
Waremmien
Finished
2-1
4
1.77
3.7
3.45
-11.12%
13:30
Wallonia Walhain
‐
RUS Rebecquoise
Finished
3-3
4
1.83
3.7
3.3
-10.69%
13:30
Londerzeel SK
‐
Torhout
Finished
5-1
4
1.62
3.7
4.3
-10.72%
14:00
Gullegem
‐
Temse
Finished
4-3
4
2.65
3.45
2.2
-10.85%
14:00
Sporting West Harelbeke
‐
Rupel Boom
Finished
0-0
4
2.55
3.45
2.25
-11.23%
14:00
KSK Ronse
‐
Sint-Niklaas
Finished
3-3
4
2.2
3.5
2.6
-11.10%
14:00
RFC Liege
‐
UR La Louviere Centre
Finished
2-1
4
1.83
3.7
3.3
-10.69%
Belgium
‐
Derde Klasse B
13:30
Bocholter VV
‐
Tempo Overijse
Finished
1-0
4
1.83
3.7
3.35
-10.33%
13:30
Duffel
‐
Cappellen FC
Finished
0-2
4
2.05
3.7
2.75
-10.85%
14:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
‐
Kermt-Hasselt
Finished
0-1
4
1.77
3.7
3.45
-11.12%
14:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
‐
Vosselaar
Finished
3-1
4
1.87
3.7
3.15
-10.91%
Belgium
‐
Pro League
13:30
Racing Genk
‐
Standard Liege
Finished
0-2
17
1.97
3.68
4.15
-1.99%
17:00
Anderlecht
‐
Kortrijk
Finished
4-0
17
1.25
6.9
12.5
-2.43%
19:00
Club Brugge
‐
Zulte Waregem
Finished
3-2
17
1.36
6
10
-0.20%
Bolivia
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Guabira Montero
‐
The Strongest
Finished
2-0
16
3.1
3.7
2.35
-1.81%
20:00
Bolivar
‐
Blooming
Finished
2-0
16
1.31
5.9
10.5
-2.73%
21:15
Universitario Sucre
‐
San Jose Oruro
Finished
0-0
16
2.17
3.82
4.8
7.42%
23:30
Real Potosi
‐
Sports Boys Warnes
Finished
2-1
16
1.65
4.95
8.3
7.69%
Bosnia-Herzegovina
‐
Premijer Liga
12:00
GOSK Gabela
‐
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Finished
0-1
10
2.51
3.29
2.81
-5.50%
Brazil
‐
Serie A
19:00
Avai
‐
Atletico PR
Finished
1-0
16
2.74
3.35
2.76
-2.51%
19:00
Cruzeiro MG
‐
Vasco da Gama RJ
Finished
0-1
16
1.98
3.55
4.16
-2.64%
19:00
Coritiba PR
‐
Sao Paulo SP
Finished
1-2
16
2.02
3.54
4.3
-1.00%
19:00
Ponte Preta SP
‐
Vitoria BA
Finished
2-3
16
2.19
3.54
3.56
-1.96%
19:00
Corinthians SP
‐
Atletico Mineiro MG
Finished
2-2
16
2.21
3.54
3.42
-2.66%
19:00
Gremio RS
‐
Atletico GO
Finished
1-1
16
1.79
3.68
5.5
-1.21%
21:00
Flamengo RJ
‐
Santos SP
Finished
1-2
16
1.63
3.96
6.5
-1.95%
21:00
Bahia BA
‐
Chapecoense
Finished
0-1
16
1.75
4.05
5.1
-1.42%
Bulgaria
‐
A PFG
13:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
‐
CSKA Sofia
Finished
0-1
16
6.2
4.1
1.571
-4.01%
15:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
‐
Dunav Ruse
Finished
0-2
16
2.07
3.3
3.95
-3.78%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Curico Unido
‐
Huachipato
Finished
1-0
16
2.36
3.36
3.5
-0.70%
15:00
Everton Vina del Mar
‐
Colo Colo
Finished
2-3
16
3.5
3.76
2.13
-2.07%
21:00
CD Antofagasta
‐
Santiago Wanderers
Finished
2-2
16
1.97
3.46
4.7
-0.93%
23:30
Union Espanola
‐
Deportes Temuco SADP
Finished
1-1
16
1.89
3.62
4.58
-2.31%
Chile
‐
Segunda Division
18:30
Provincial Osorno
‐
CSD San Antonio Unido
Finished
1-1
8
4.87
3.82
1.667
-6.28%
20:00
Deportes Melipilla
‐
Deportes Rescoleta
Finished
2-2
8
2
3.55
3.6
-5.61%
20:00
Independiente Cauquenes
‐
Malleco Unido
Finished
1-1
8
2.375
3.29
3
-5.51%
22:00
Deportes Naval Talchuano
‐
Municipal La Pintana
Finished
0-0
7
1.47
4.38
5.75
-7.62%
China
‐
FA Cup
12:00
Shanghai East Asia
‐
Shanghai Shenhua
Finished
3-2
15
1.47
5.1
7.25
-1.41%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
00:30
La Equidad
‐
Millonarios FC
Finished
1-1
16
3.9
2.96
2.375
-1.51%
20:10
Jaguares De Cordoba
‐
Independiente Santa Fe Bogota
Finished
0-0
16
2.42
3.125
3.4
-2.66%
22:05
Deportes Tolima
‐
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Finished
1-0
16
3.3
3.1
3.45
9.23%
Costa Rica
‐
Liga de Ascenso
17:00
AD San Carlos
‐
AD Cofutpa
Finished
0-1
7
2.56
3.49
2.6
-5.82%
Costa Rica
‐
Primera Division
17:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon
‐
Herediano
Finished
1-0
15
3.152
3.55
2.34
-2.56%
22:00
Santos de Guapiles
‐
Deportivo Saprissa
Finished
0-0
15
2.58
3.55
2.91
-1.28%
Croatia
‐
1. HNL
14:00
NK Rudes
‐
Dinamo Zagreb
Finished
1-1
15
13
6.3
1.275
-1.96%
17:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
‐
Rijeka
Finished
1-2
16
12
5.75
1.325
-1.18%
Cyprus
‐
1st Division
14:00
AEK Larnaca
‐
AEP Paphos
Finished
2-0
15
1.444
5.5
10
2.63%
15:00
Doxa Katokopias
‐
Omonia Nicosia
Finished
1-2
15
4.2
4.56
1.79
-1.58%
16:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
‐
Alki Oroklinis
Finished
2-3
15
2.655
3.45
2.904
-1.07%
Czech Republic
‐
FNL
09:15
Olympia HK
‐
MAS Taborsko
Finished
1-0
14
2.82
3.68
2.56
-1.67%
12:30
Banik Sokolov
‐
Usti nad Labem
Finished
3-0
14
1.88
3.74
4.4
-2.59%
12:30
FK Varnsdorf
‐
Viktoria Zizkov
Finished
3-2
13
2
3.98
4.6
3.24%
Czech Republic
‐
First League
14:00
Teplice
‐
Viktoria Plzen
Finished
0-0
16
4.65
3.96
1.9
0.61%
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
‐
Sparta Prague
Finished
1-0
16
2.75
3.16
2.83
-3.24%
Czech Republic
‐
League U21
10:00
MFK Karvina U21
‐
Trinec U21
Finished
1-2
6
1.37
5.2
6.1
-7.93%
10:00
Viktoria Plzen U21
‐
Slovan Liberec II
Finished
3-0
10
2.2
4.04
2.76
-6.05%
10:00
Fastav Zlin U21
‐
Banik Ostrava II
Finished
3-2
4
2
4.15
3
-6.92%
10:00
Baumit Jablonec U21
‐
Dukla Prague U21
Finished
3-2
10
2.88
4.2
2.135
-5.10%
Denmark
‐
1st Division
13:30
Thisted
‐
Fremad Amager
Finished
2-1
16
2.41
3.4
3.2
-2.11%
13:30
Roskilde
‐
Viborg FF
Finished
1-0
17
2.88
3.7
2.57
-0.66%
13:30
Skive
‐
Nykoebing FC
Finished
4-4
17
3.32
3.88
2.15
-2.35%
13:30
Vejle Boldklub
‐
Vendsyssel FF
Finished
4-1
17
2.21
3.6
3.46
-1.89%
13:30
HB Koge
‐
Esbjerg
Finished
3-0
17
3.75
3.52
2.18
-0.94%
13:30
Brabrand
‐
FC Fredericia
Finished
0-3
17
6.9
4.65
1.5
-2.60%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
11:00
Nordsjaelland
‐
AC Horsens
Finished
6-0
17
1.74
4.4
5.65
2.15%
13:00
Odense BK
‐
Hobro
Finished
3-0
17
2.29
3.45
3.55
-0.82%
15:00
FC Copenhagen
‐
Lyngby BK
Finished
5-1
17
1.67
4.15
5.6
-1.80%
17:00
Silkeborg IF
‐
Brondby IF
Finished
1-3
17
7.5
4.75
1.5
-1.04%
Ecuador
‐
Serie A
16:30
LDU Quito
‐
Emelec Guayaquil
Finished
2-4
16
2.86
3.25
2.77
-1.80%
17:00
Delfin
‐
Macara Ambato
Finished
1-1
16
2.015
3.5
3.9
-3.70%
17:00
El Nacional Quito
‐
Universidad Catolica Quito
Finished
3-1
16
1.896
3.96
4.05
-2.62%
21:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
‐
Deportivo Cuenca
Finished
3-0
16
1.405
4.7
9.8
-2.59%
Egypt
‐
Premier League
18:00
Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors
‐
Al-Ahly Cairo
Finished
0-3
England
‐
Championship
13:00
Nottingham Forest
‐
Cardiff City
Finished
0-2
17
2.69
3.34
2.9
-1.57%
England
‐
FA Trophy
15:00
Kingstonian
‐
Heybridge Swifts
Finished
2-2
11
2.06
3.9
3.4
-3.47%
England
‐
Premier League
13:30
Southampton
‐
Everton
Finished
4-1
17
1.92
3.65
5
0.52%
14:00
Burnley
‐
Arsenal
Finished
0-1
17
6.25
4.2
1.67
0.31%
16:00
Huddersfield Town
‐
Manchester City
Finished
1-2
17
18
8.6
1.22
0.86%
England
‐
Premier League 2
12:00
Sunderland U23
‐
Swansea U23
Finished
0-2
12
3.2
3.79
3.25
13.12%
13:00
Middlesbrough U21
‐
Southampton U23
Finished
3-3
15
1.7
4.6
5.5
1.27%
14:00
Norwich City U23
‐
Aston Villa U23
Finished
1-2
14
2.545
4.01
2.61
-2.48%
14:00
Stoke City U23
‐
Reading U23
Finished
2-3
14
2.512
4.15
2.65
-1.61%
FIFA - World Cup Women
12:00
Finland Women
‐
Israel Women
Finished
4-0
10
1.075
12.5
31
-4.08%
France
‐
Ligue 1
14:00
Nice
‐
Lyon
Finished
0-5
17
3.14
3.65
2.42
-0.56%
16:00
Marseille
‐
Guingamp
Finished
1-0
17
1.444
5.25
8.8
0.34%
20:00
AS Monaco
‐
Paris Saint Germain
Finished
1-2
17
7.7
5.75
1.43
-0.31%
France
‐
U19 Matches
10:00
AS Montferrandaise U19
‐
Nimes U19
Finished
3-1
8
4.05
4.05
1.75
-6.13%
11:00
Nancy U19
‐
Dijon FCO U19
Finished
0-2
7
1.833
3.86
3.68
-7.09%
13:30
Le Havre U19
‐
Entente SSG U19
Finished
2-1
9
1.85
3.7
3.7
-7.50%
13:30
Guingamp U19
‐
Rennes U19
Finished
2-0
9
2.7
3.6
2.32
-7.34%
13:30
Bordeaux U19
‐
Nantes U19
Finished
0-1
9
2.15
3.71
2.875
-7.62%
13:30
Montceau U19
‐
Reims U19
Finished
1-0
9
5.55
4.75
1.5
-5.43%
13:30
Metz U19
‐
Evian Thonon Gaillard U19
Finished
3-0
8
1.75
4.1
3.84
-7.04%
13:30
Torcy Val Maubuee U19
‐
Lyon U19
Finished
0-0
8
2.56
3.49
2.51
-7.03%
13:30
US Boulogne U19
‐
Chambly Thelle U19
Finished
0-0
9
2.5
3.46
2.56
-7.38%
14:00
Nice U19
‐
AS Monaco U19
Finished
5-5
9
2.28
3.45
2.82
-7.67%
Georgia
‐
Umaglesi Liga
10:00
Shukura Kobuleti
‐
Saburtalo Tiblisi
Finished
1-2
5
3
3.6
2.4
-2.70%
10:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
‐
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Finished
1-0
6
2.03
3.7
3.9
-1.89%
10:00
Dinamo Batumi
‐
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Finished
1-2
7
2.2
3.76
4.62
6.73%
13:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
‐
Torpedo Kutaisi
Finished
0-1
9
2.75
3.26
2.9
-1.50%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga
14:30
Hamburger SV
‐
TSG Hoffenheim
Finished
3-0
17
2.65
3.5
2.9
-0.78%
17:00
FC Koln
‐
Hertha Berlin
Finished
0-2
17
3.28
3.42
2.45
-0.54%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
12:30
Greuther Furth
‐
St. Pauli
Finished
4-0
17
2.97
3.28
2.7
-1.18%
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
‐
VfL Bochum
Finished
1-1
17
2.875
3.24
2.75
-1.97%
12:30
Kaiserslautern
‐
Arminia Bielefeld
Finished
0-2
17
2.68
3.25
2.975
-1.67%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga U19
10:00
Nurnberg U19
‐
Wehen Wiesbaden U19
Finished
3-1
11
2.63
3.7
2.65
-2.71%
10:00
FSV Mainz 05 U19
‐
SC Freiburg U19
Finished
3-2
11
2.7
3.9
2.4
-4.16%
11:00
Hannover 96 U19
‐
RB Leipzig U19
Finished
5-3
11
3.2
4
2.04
-5.01%
12:00
Hertha Berlin U19
‐
Niendorfer TSV U19
Finished
4-3
11
1.19
7.4
10
-7.02%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bayern North
13:00
DJK Ammerthal
‐
DJK Gebenbach
Finished
1-3
6
2.65
4
2.12
-9.01%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bayern South
13:00
TSV Schwabmunchen
‐
SV Pullach
Finished
1-1
6
4
4
1.65
-9.59%
13:00
FC Ismaning
‐
TSV 1860 Munchen II
Finished
2-2
6
2.35
4
2.35
-9.18%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Bremen
12:00
BTS Neustadt
‐
Bremer SV
Finished
2-2
13:00
Brinkumer SV
‐
Aumund Vegesack
Finished
6-1
13:00
BSC Hastedt
‐
TSV Grolland
Finished
3-0
14:00
Habenhauser FV
‐
TuS Schwachhausen
Finished
3-5
Germany
‐
Oberliga Hamburg
10:00
Condor Hamburg
‐
Teutonia Ottensen
Finished
1-6
5
3.22
4.58
1.75
-9.12%
13:00
TSV Buchholz
‐
Wandsbeker Concordia
Finished
4-0
6
2.65
4
2.07
-9.95%
13:00
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
‐
Vorwarts-Wacker
Finished
3-1
6
1.59
4.5
4
-9.19%
13:00
Wedeler
‐
Curslack-Neuengamme
Finished
3-1
5
2
4.82
2.912
-4.84%
14:00
TSV Sasel
‐
TuS Dassendorf
Finished
2-1
8
7.5
6.25
1.256
-8.22%
Germany
‐
Oberliga NOFV North
12:00
SV Grun-Weiss Brieselang
‐
Staaken
Finished
2-3
5
4.25
4.52
1.544
-9.44%
12:00
Strausberg
‐
Optik Rathenow
Finished
0-0
5
13
6.25
1.175
-8.09%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Niedersachsen
13:00
U.L.M. Wolfsburg
‐
Eintracht Northeim
Finished
0-1
6
1.93
4.25
2.9
-8.95%
13:00
SVG Gottingen
‐
SSV Vorsfelde
Finished
1-4
6
4
4.5
1.59
-9.19%
13:00
Arminia Hannover
‐
MTV Celle
Finished
2-1
5
1.59
4.5
4
-9.19%
13:30
Spelle-Venhaus
‐
Wunstorf
Finished
3-2
7
1.82
4.25
3.2
-8.86%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:00
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
‐
Hertha Wiesbach
Finished
4-2
5
2.02
4
2.8
-9.27%
Germany
‐
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:00
SV Frisia
‐
PSV Neumunster
Finished
1-2
4
1.9
4.5
3.3
-4.90%
13:00
TSV Wankendorf
‐
SV Eichede
Finished
1-3
4
18
12
1.05
-8.36%
Germany
‐
Regional Cups
17:00
TuRU Dusseldorf
‐
Rot Weiss Essen
2
4.3
4.32
1.55
-9.85%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Bavaria
13:00
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
‐
TSV 1860 Munchen
Finished
1-1
15
4.76
4.14
1.74
-2.57%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
13:00
Altona 93
‐
Luneburger Hansa
Finished
0-1
15
3.72
3.68
2.08
-2.09%
13:00
Germania Egestorf-Langreder
‐
Hamburger SV II
Finished
2-5
15
2.96
3.62
2.42
-2.66%
13:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
‐
St. Pauli II
Finished
1-3
15
2.3
3.52
3.32
-1.97%
13:00
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
‐
SV Eutin 08
Finished
0-2
15
2.52
3.48
2.86
-3.27%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North East
12:30
FSV Union Furstenwalde
‐
Germania Halberstadt
Finished
1-1
15
2.355
3.94
3.05
-0.63%
12:30
Chemie Leipzig
‐
Hertha Berlin II
Finished
0-2
15
2.736
3.54
2.65
-2.47%
12:30
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
‐
Berliner AK 07
Finished
3-1
15
2.032
3.64
3.78
-3.04%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga Southwest
13:00
SC Freiburg II
‐
TuS Koblenz
Finished
4-3
15
1.74
3.76
5.4
-2.52%
Gibraltar
‐
Cup
15:30
College 1975
‐
Europa Point
Finished
1-3
2
6.3
7.36
1.27
-7.58%
Greece
‐
Football League
13:00
Aiginiakos
‐
Asteras Magoulas
Finished
2-1
6
5.2
4
1.59
-6.65%
13:00
Doxa Dramas
‐
Ergotelis
Finished
4-0
9
1.41
4.49
7.3
-6.45%
13:00
AE Sparti
‐
Acharnaikos
13:00
Panegialios
‐
Trikala 1963
Finished
0-1
11
3.85
3
2.15
-5.50%
14:00
Chania FC
‐
Veria
Postponed
11
1.45
3.94
7.56
-7.04%
Greece
‐
Super League
13:00
Panionios
‐
PAOK Thessaloniki
Finished
2-2
16
7.5
3.6
1.7
0.07%
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
‐
Levadiakos
Finished
2-0
16
1.73
3.55
6.1
-2.31%
15:15
Panetolikos
‐
AEL Larissa
Finished
3-1
16
1.63
3.65
7.2
-2.57%
17:30
PAE Kerkyra
‐
Olympiakos Piraeus
Finished
1-3
16
13
5.8
1.286
-2.62%
Greece
‐
Super League U20
09:00
Panionios U20
‐
PAOK Thessaloniki U20
Finished
2-2
9
2.25
3.45
3.02
-6.14%
09:00
Apollon Smyrnis U20
‐
PAS Lamia U20
Finished
5-2
9
2.2
3.55
3.18
-4.83%
10:00
Kerkyra U20
‐
Olympiakos Piraeus U20
Finished
0-3
9
6.5
4.76
1.41
-6.82%
10:30
Asteras Tripolis U20
‐
Apollon Smyrnis U20
Finished
1-1
9
2.15
3.82
4.333
4.42%
12:00
Panetolikos U20
‐
AEL Larissa U20
9
1.38
4.8
7.2
-6.70%
Guatemala
‐
Liga Nacional
17:00
CSD Municipal
‐
Suchitepequez
Finished
2-0
12
1.37
4.56
8.25
-6.58%
17:00
Siquinala
‐
Xelaju MC
Finished
2-1
12
3.125
3.55
2.26
-4.23%
17:00
Petapa
‐
Coban Imperial
Finished
0-0
12
1.86
3.26
4.52
-6.16%
17:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
‐
Deportivo Sanarate FC
Finished
1-0
17:00
Antigua GFC
‐
Deportivo Malacateco
Finished
4-0
17:00
Marquense
‐
CSD Comunicaciones
Finished
2-0
12
3.2
3.55
2.3
-2.82%
Hong Kong
‐
1st Division
05:30
Mutual
‐
Citizen AA
Finished
1-1
2
1.65
4.34
3.8
-9.06%
05:30
Dreams Metro Gallery
‐
Tai Chung
Finished
2-4
2
1.635
4
4.1
-9.55%
05:30
Kwun Tong FA
‐
Shatin
2
9
6
1.21
-9.44%
07:30
Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei
‐
Wing Yee
Finished
1-3
3
1.864
4.1
3.5
-6.20%
07:30
Tung Shing
‐
Wanchai Sports Federation
Finished
2-3
3
1.375
5
6
-8.59%
07:30
Hoi King
‐
Eastern District
3
1.896
3.8
3.6
-6.40%
Hong Kong
‐
Sapling Cup
06:30
Wofoo Tai Po
‐
Yuen Long
Finished
3-0
3
1.585
3.9
4.35
-10.49%
Hungary
‐
NB 2
12:00
Budaorsi
‐
Budafok
Finished
2-1
8
1.95
3.38
3.75
-7.01%
12:00
Kazincbarcikai
‐
Cegledi VSE
Finished
1-2
7
2.365
3.2
3
-6.43%
12:00
Dorogi FC
‐
Dunakanyar Vac
Finished
2-0
7
2.705
3.112
2.5
-8.34%
12:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE
‐
Zalaegerszegi TE
Finished
3-1
7
3.045
3.15
2.6
-2.96%
12:00
Szeged Csanad Grosics Akademia
‐
Csakvari TK
Finished
0-1
7
1.96
3.3
3.8
-7.10%
12:00
Soroksar
‐
Bekescsaba
Finished
0-2
8
2.7
3.08
2.57
-7.76%
15:00
MTK Budapest
‐
BFC Siofok
Finished
3-1
11
1.27
5.25
10.5
-6.81%
15:00
Gyirmot FC Gyor
‐
Gyori ETO
Finished
2-0
11
2.24
3.2
3.3
-5.83%
15:30
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
‐
Szolnoki Mav
Finished
2-0
11
1.94
3.67
4.5
-1.01%
India
‐
Super League
12:00
Atletico Kolkata
‐
Hyderabad FC
Finished
1-4
14
1.86
3.4
6.25
0.83%
14:30
Bengaluru FC
‐
Delhi Dynamos
Finished
4-1
15
1.93
3.51
4.8
-1.12%
International - Friendlies
06:00
New Caledonia
‐
Estonia
Finished
1-1
7
6.7
4.74
1.5
-2.62%
International - Friendlies Women
02:00
Costa Rica Women
‐
Mexico Women
10
4.51
3.74
1.9
-1.52%
09:00
Malta Women
‐
United Arab Emirates Women
12
1.19
11
19.5
1.78%
Israel
‐
Premier League
17:00
FC Ashdod
‐
Hapoel Raanana
Finished
0-1
15
2.6
3.15
3.15
-1.92%
18:15
Hapoel Haifa
‐
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Finished
2-2
15
4.2
3.5
2
-2.33%
Italy
‐
Campionato Primavera
10:00
Inter Milan U19
‐
Torino U19
Finished
3-0
14
2.1
3.71
3.5
-3.05%
14:00
Cittadella U19
‐
Cremonese U19
5
1.91
3.74
3.53
-6.91%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
13:30
Viterbese
‐
AC Cuneo 1905
Finished
3-0
15
1.71
3.9
5.2
-3.24%
13:30
Prato
‐
Olbia Calcio
Finished
1-0
15
2.85
3.2
2.66
-3.78%
13:30
Santarcangelo
‐
AC Feralpi Salo
Finished
1-2
15
3.66
3.3
2.15
-3.97%
13:30
Bassano Virtus
‐
Reggiana
Finished
0-1
15
2.18
3.1
4.02
-2.92%
13:30
Ravenna
‐
AC Renate
Finished
1-0
15
5.4
3.74
2.05
6.34%
13:30
Triestina
‐
Gubbio
Finished
3-1
15
1.95
3.55
4.3333
-2.47%
13:30
US Gavorrano
‐
Pro Piacenza
Finished
0-1
15
2.384
3.05
3.64
-2.16%
13:30
Pisa
‐
Livorno
Finished
1-0
15
2.736
3.1
3.08
-1.26%
15:30
Arzachena
‐
Pistoiese
Finished
1-1
15
2.32
3.31
3.45
-2.25%
15:30
Lucchese Libertas
‐
Giana Erminio
Finished
0-3
15
3.32
3.14
2.355
-4.24%
17:30
Unione Sportiva Fermana
‐
Modena
Cancelled
19:30
Carrarese
‐
Citta di Pontedera
Finished
4-1
15
1.77
3.74
4.9
-3.52%
19:30
Siena
‐
Arezzo
Finished
1-0
15
2.13
3.2
4.16
-2.19%
Italy
‐
Serie A
14:00
AC Milan
‐
Torino
Finished
0-0
17
1.83
3.95
5.1
0.43%
14:00
Genoa
‐
AS Roma
Finished
1-1
17
5.25
3.92
1.78
-0.73%
14:00
Udinese
‐
Napoli
Finished
0-1
17
10.75
5.7
1.37
0.16%
17:00
Lazio
‐
Fiorentina
Finished
1-1
17
1.744
4.15
5.4
0.05%
19:45
Juventus
‐
Crotone
Finished
3-0
17
1.153
9.4
31
-0.59%
Italy
‐
Serie B
11:30
Bari
‐
Foggia
Finished
1-0
17
1.75
3.85
5.5
-1.28%
14:00
Ternana
‐
Perugia
Finished
1-1
17
3.25
3.2
2.56
-1.07%
Italy
‐
Serie D
13:30
Aquila Montevarchi
‐
Sansepolcro
Finished
2-0
8
1.84
4
4.75
-0.40%
13:30
Imolese Calcio
‐
Pianese
Finished
1-1
11
1.67
3.94
5.3
-3.97%
13:30
Mezzolara
‐
US Fiorenzuola
Finished
2-2
10
5.25
3.92
1.6
-6.59%
13:30
Tuttocuoio
‐
Sangiovannivaldarno
Finished
0-0
8
2.35
3.35
2.95
-5.93%
13:30
Sammaurese
‐
Villabiagio
Finished
1-0
8
2.4
3.35
2.85
-6.20%
13:30
VF Colligiana
‐
Castelvetro
Finished
1-2
13:30
Lentigione
‐
Sasso Marconi
Finished
0-0
11
1.84
3.4
4.15
-7.28%
13:30
Vigor Carpaneto
‐
Forli
Finished
2-2
8
2.56
3.29
2.56
-7.85%
13:30
Sporting Trestina
‐
Correggese
Finished
3-1
13:30
AS Pomigliano
‐
Audace Cerignola
Finished
2-4
8
3.7
3.55
2.04
-4.05%
13:30
San Severo
‐
Aversa Normanna
Finished
2-0
1
2.6
3.1
2.4
-11.02%
13:30
FC Francavilla
‐
Team Altamura
Finished
2-4
8
4
3.45
2.2
0.56%
13:30
AZ Picerno ASD
‐
Potenza
Finished
5-3
8
9.59
5.83
1.62
11.97%
13:30
Nocerina
‐
Cittanovese
Finished
1-0
11
1.5
4.38
5.75
-6.45%
13:30
Palazzolo
‐
Ercolanese
Finished
1-1
8
2.67
3.29
2.46
-7.83%
13:30
US Palmese
‐
Messina
Finished
1-1
10
2.28
3.37
2.89
-7.52%
13:30
Portici
‐
Gela
Finished
3-0
7
2.95
3.5
2.35
-4.78%
13:30
Isola Caporizzuto
‐
Gelbison
Finished
0-1
10
2.83
3.35
2.34
-7.34%
13:30
Ebolitana
‐
Roccella
Finished
2-0
11
2.392
3.55
3.1
-2.18%
13:30
Paceco
‐
Acireale
Finished
1-2
10
2.83
3.35
2.34
-7.34%
13:30
Gozzano
‐
Como
Finished
1-2
7
2.3
3.29
3.18
-5.05%
13:30
Olginatese
‐
Caratese
Finished
0-2
6
2.3
3.3
2.88
-7.84%
13:30
Borgaro Torinese
‐
Caronnese
Finished
0-3
7
2.45
3.18
2.76
-7.83%
13:30
Varese
‐
USD 1913 Seregno
Finished
0-0
7
1.63
3.61
5.18
-7.71%
13:30
Casale
‐
Arconatese
Finished
0-1
11
2.09
3.34
3.4
-6.72%
13:30
USD Castellazo
‐
Borgosesia
Finished
2-1
13:30
US Inveruno
‐
Derthona
Finished
1-1
13:30
AC Bra
‐
Varesina
Finished
1-1
13:30
Oltrepo Voghera
‐
Pro Sesto
Finished
0-2
13:30
Chieri 1955
‐
Pavia
Finished
1-0
7
1.6
3.73
5.25
-7.71%
13:30
Rezzato
‐
Darfo Baorio
Finished
0-3
11
1.87
3.53
3.8
-7.51%
13:30
USD Grumellese
‐
Levico
Finished
0-2
11
2.22
3.29
3.1
-7.15%
13:30
USD Caravaggio
‐
Lumezzane
Finished
1-2
8
1.7
3.53
4.7
-7.77%
13:30
Virtus Bergamo
‐
Ciserano
Finished
2-2
11
1.78
3.64
5
-3.52%
13:30
DRO Calcio
‐
Bustese
Finished
1-3
13:30
Scanzorosciate
‐
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Finished
2-2
13:30
Pro Patria
‐
Trento
Finished
3-1
10
1.5
4.4
5.75
-6.35%
13:30
Ponte San Pietro
‐
Scanzorosciate
Finished
5-3
13:30
Legnago Salus
‐
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Finished
0-3
7
2.67
3.29
2.46
-7.83%
13:30
AC Abano
‐
Polisportiva Tamai
Finished
0-3
13:30
Calvi Noale
‐
ASD Clodiense
Finished
1-4
13:30
Delta Porto Tolle
‐
Cjarlins Muzane
Finished
0-2
11
1.62
3.73
5.21
-7.18%
13:30
Mantova
‐
Adriese
Finished
2-1
7
2.04
3.34
3.39
-7.80%
13:30
Belluno
‐
Montebelluna
Finished
1-0
8
1.79
3.52
4.2
-7.48%
13:30
ASD Union Arzignanochiampo
‐
Union Ripa La Fenadora
Finished
2-1
7
1.6
4.25
5.5
-4.04%
13:30
Campodarsego
‐
Este
Finished
4-1
7
1.94
3.52
3.7
-6.53%
13:30
ASD Liventina
‐
Ambrosiana
Finished
1-2
13:30
Savona FBC
‐
Sestri Levante
Finished
3-1
13:30
Finale
‐
Esperia Viareggio
Finished
1-1
7
2.67
3.29
2.46
-7.83%
13:30
Argentina SRL
‐
Ligorna
Finished
1-1
13:30
Massese
‐
Montecatini
Finished
1-0
10
1.4
4.41
7.38
-7.11%
13:30
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
‐
Unione Sanremo
Finished
2-3
7
2.56
3.29
2.56
-7.85%
13:30
Rignanese
‐
Real Querceta
Finished
1-7
7
2.46
3.35
2.75
-6.42%
13:30
Lavagnese
‐
Albissola
Finished
0-0
11
1.84
3.53
4.7
-3.80%
13:30
Ponsacco
‐
Scandicci
Finished
2-1
7
1.46
4.15
7
-6.43%
13:30
ASD Seravezza
‐
San Donato Tavarnelle
Finished
1-1
7
1.94
3.41
3.62
-7.83%
13:30
Campobasso
‐
Matelica
Finished
0-0
7
3.62
3.41
1.94
-7.83%
13:30
Recanatese
‐
Avezzano
Finished
0-3
13:30
ASD Francavilla
‐
Vastese
Finished
1-1
10
3.08
3.29
2.25
-6.81%
13:30
Castelfidardo
‐
ASD Pineto
Finished
2-2
13:30
Olympia Agnonese
‐
Jesina
Finished
1-0
8
2.46
3.5
2.85
-4.13%
13:30
L'Aquila
‐
Cattolica Calcio
Finished
1-1
8
2.05
3.39
3.34
-7.59%
13:30
Fabriano Cerreto
‐
Vis Pesaro
Finished
1-4
7
11
5.26
1.27
-6.40%
13:30
Trastevere
‐
AS Ostia Mare
Finished
2-3
8
1.7
3.55
4.7
-7.64%
13:30
Aprilia
‐
Tortoli
Finished
2-1
1
1.6
3.45
5
-10.30%
13:30
Nuorese
‐
Budoni
Finished
1-1
7
2.2
3.29
3.08
-7.68%
13:30
Lupa Roma
‐
Albalonga
Finished
0-1
7
2.46
3.29
2.67
-7.83%
13:30
ASD Anziolavinio
‐
Latina
Finished
1-2
7
2.95
3.34
2.25
-7.65%
13:30
ASD Lanusei
‐
Cassino
Finished
0-2
8
3.62
3.4
1.99
-6.79%
13:30
San Teodoro
‐
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Finished
2-2
13:30
Monterosi
‐
FC Rieti
Finished
0-1
7
4.15
3.52
1.8
-7.46%
13:30
Sporting Fulgor
‐
Cavese
Finished
2-3
1
6.25
3.75
1.444
-10.65%
14:00
Atletico SFF
‐
Latte Dolce Calcio
Finished
2-1
1
1.25
4.75
9.5
-10.38%
14:00
Taranto
‐
Gragnano
Finished
0-0
11
1.45
5
7.75
-1.83%
14:00
Sancataldese
‐
Troina
Finished
0-1
7
3.34
3.39
2.04
-7.80%
14:00
Igea Virtus
‐
Vibonese
Finished
0-1
7
1.95
3.51
3.51
-7.63%
14:00
ACD Nardo
‐
Manfredonia
Finished
2-1
10
1.77
6.25
23
30.13%
14:00
Gravina
‐
Turris Neapolis
Finished
4-1
8
1.47
5.4
8
0.96%
Ivory Coast
‐
Ligue 1
15:30
Sewe Sport
‐
WAC Adjame
Finished
2-2
8
2.89
2.75
2.51
-9.75%
18:00
FC San Pedro
‐
Asec Mimosas
Finished
0-1
9
3.25
2.984
2.39
-5.77%
Jamaica
‐
Premier League
20:00
Humble Lions
‐
Reno
Finished
1-1
11
2.2
3.112
3.4
-6.54%
20:00
Sandals South Coast
‐
Boys Town
Finished
1-0
23:30
Waterhouse
‐
UWI FC
Finished
2-1
10
3.36
2.95
2.375
-5.45%
Japan
‐
J League
04:00
Omiya Ardija
‐
Ventforet Kofu
Finished
0-0
16
2.875
3.52
2.7
-0.23%
04:00
Kashima Antlers
‐
Kashiwa Reysol
Finished
0-0
16
2.01
3.92
4.8
4.06%
04:00
Sagan Tosu
‐
Jubilo Iwata
Finished
0-2
16
2.75
3.54
2.7
-1.62%
04:00
Gamba Osaka
‐
Consadole Sapporo
Finished
0-1
16
2.13
3.9
3.5
-1.15%
04:00
Vegalta Sendai
‐
Yokohama F Marinos
Finished
2-2
16
2.8
3.68
2.59
-1.48%
04:00
Cerezo Osaka
‐
Vissel Kobe
Finished
3-1
16
1.64
4.5
5.7
-0.74%
04:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
‐
FC Tokyo
Finished
2-1
16
1.76
3.92
5.1
-1.90%
04:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
‐
Albirex Niigata
Finished
2-3
16
1.91
3.85
4.3
-1.56%
Japan
‐
J2 League
04:00
Avispa Fukuoka
‐
Tokyo Verdy
Finished
1-0
14
2.69
3.24
2.98
-1.57%
07:00
Nagoya Grampus
‐
JEF United Ichihara
Finished
4-2
15
2.71
3.75
2.8
0.72%
Japan
‐
J3 League
04:00
Kataller Toyama
‐
Gainare Tottori
Finished
1-1
10
1.52
4.35
6
-5.16%
04:00
Fujieda MYFC
‐
Blaublitz Akita
Finished
3-0
10
4.1
3.76
1.9
-3.49%
04:00
Fukushima Utd
‐
Yokohama SCC
Finished
3-0
10
2.45
3.3
3.09
-3.36%
04:00
Tochigi SC
‐
Nagano Parceiro
Finished
0-0
10
2.064
3.4
3.85
-3.69%
04:00
SC Sagamihara
‐
Gamba Osaka U23
Finished
2-2
10
1.86
3.55
4
-6.48%
04:00
Grulla Morioka
‐
Cerezo Osaka U23
Finished
2-3
7
2.31
3.25
3.05
-6.41%
04:00
Kagoshima United FC
‐
FC Tokyo U23
Finished
3-0
6
1.69
3.75
4.7
-6.64%
05:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
‐
Azul Claro Numazu
Finished
0-0
10
4
3.5
2.11
-0.96%
Lebanon
‐
Premier League
12:15
Bekaa Club
‐
Al Islah
Finished
1-1
2
1.75
3.5
4
-9.68%
12:15
Tripoli SC
‐
Racing Beirut
Finished
0-1
2
2.32
3.2
2.75
-9.68%
13:00
Al Ansar
‐
Tadamon Sour
Finished
1-1
2
1.73
3.6
4.08
-9.17%
Luxembourg
‐
National Division
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
‐
Una Strassen
Finished
1-1
11
1.89
4.02
3.6
-5.27%
15:00
Rosport
‐
Racing Union Luxembourg
Finished
0-2
8
2.05
3.88
3.07
-6.65%
15:00
F91 Dudelange
‐
Differdange
Finished
0-0
9
1.48
4.7
6
-5.22%
15:00
Progres Niedercorn
‐
Us Hostert
Finished
1-1
11
1.4
4.75
8
-4.74%
15:00
Rodange
‐
Fola Esch
Finished
0-3
11
3.75
4.16
1.833
-5.00%
15:00
Mondorf-Les-Bains
‐
US Esch
Finished
3-0
8
1.615
4.22
5.5
-3.66%
17:00
Jeunesse Esch
‐
Petange
Finished
3-3
9
1.744
4.32
4.1
-4.65%
Macedonia
‐
Prva Liga
12:00
FK Skopje
‐
Pobeda Junior
Finished
0-1
5
1.91
3.4
4.45
-4.07%
12:00
Sileks Kratovo
‐
Rabotnicki Skopje
Finished
2-1
6
2.75
3.44
2.475
-5.52%
12:00
Pelister Bitola
‐
Shkupi Skopje
Finished
2-2
5
1.64
3.88
5.55
-4.55%
12:00
FC Akademija Pandev
‐
Vardar Skopje
Finished
0-2
6
4.3
3.6
1.84
-5.11%
Malta
‐
First Division
13:00
Mqabba FC
‐
Sirens
Finished
4-1
13:00
Pembroke Athleta FC
‐
Vittoriosa Stars
Finished
1-1
15:15
Zejtun Corinthians
‐
Saint Patrick FC
Finished
1-1
3
1.43
4.35
6.4
-7.87%
15:15
Zebbug Rangers
‐
Qrendi
Finished
0-0
3
1.87
3.92
3.4
-7.75%
Malta
‐
Premier League
13:00
Tarxien Rainbows
‐
Paola Hibernians
Finished
0-3
10
20
8
1.16
-3.57%
15:00
Valletta FC
‐
Floriana FC
Finished
1-0
11
1.87
3.49
4
-6.65%
Mexico
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Tigres UANL
‐
Club Leon
Finished
1-1
15
1.727
4.15
5.2
-1.22%
03:00
Monarcas Morelia
‐
Toluca
Finished
2-1
15
2.41
3.55
3.48
1.63%
Mexico
‐
Segunda Division
00:00
Inter Playa del Carmen
‐
Pachuca II
Finished
1-1
5
1.4
4.55
8.25
-5.24%
00:00
Tlaxcala
‐
Correcaminos II
2
1.725
3.8
3.8
-9.59%
Mexico
‐
U20 League
15:00
UNAM Pumas U20
‐
Atlas U20
Finished
1-1
10
2.55
3.45
2.6
-6.25%
17:00
Santos Laguna U20
‐
Monarcas Morelia U20
Finished
1-1
10
2
3.4
3.4
-8.11%
18:00
Club America U20
‐
Queretaro U20
Finished
1-2
10
1.615
3.8
4.83
-8.21%
Moldova
‐
National Division
11:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
‐
Speranta
Finished
0-1
5
1.14
8.5
16
-5.42%
11:00
Spicul Chiscareni
‐
Milsami Orhei
Finished
0-2
5
6.5
4.7
1.456
-5.07%
11:00
Dinamo Auto Tiraspol
‐
Dacia Chisinau
Finished
3-2
4
4.75
3.98
1.65
-6.35%
11:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
‐
Olimpia Balti
Finished
2-1
5
6.5
4.3
1.5
-5.04%
11:00
CS Petrocub
‐
Zimbru Chisinau
Finished
4-1
5
1.6
3.8
5.75
-5.84%
Montenegro
‐
First League
12:00
OFK Titograd
‐
Zeta Golubovci
Finished
0-1
10
2.26
3.4
3.2
-4.68%
Morocco
‐
Botola Pro GNF I
15:00
Racing de Casablanca
‐
Difaa El Jadida
Finished
0-3
15
4.08
3.3
2.14
-1.52%
15:00
Olympique Khouribga
‐
Wydad Casablanca
Finished
0-5
15
3.66
3.06
2.37
-2.15%
15:00
FAR Rabat
‐
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Finished
2-2
15
1.765
3.55
6.27
-0.77%
17:00
KACM Marrakech
‐
FUS Rabat
Finished
2-1
15
3.9
2.89
2.445
-1.13%
Netherlands
‐
Eredivisie
11:30
Ajax Amsterdam
‐
Roda JC
Finished
5-1
15
1.062
17
54
-1.86%
13:30
SBV Excelsior
‐
PSV Eindhoven
Finished
1-2
17
11.5
6.2
1.32
-0.58%
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
‐
Utrecht
Finished
1-3
16
3.62
3.72
2.12
-1.65%
15:45
Vitesse Arnhem
‐
ADO Den Haag
Finished
2-0
17
1.78
3.92
5.25
-0.73%
Netherlands
‐
Topklasse Saturday
13:00
AFC 34
‐
Koninklijke HFC
Finished
2-2
7
2.96
3.88
2.1
-6.70%
13:30
De Treffers
‐
VVSB
Finished
0-1
7
1.87
4.16
3.35
-6.86%
New Zealand
‐
Premiership
01:00
Waitakere United
‐
Team Wellington
Finished
2-1
14
3.6
4.35
2.26
5.25%
01:00
Canterbury United
‐
Hamilton Wanderers
Finished
3-0
11
1.42
5.4
6.4
-4.37%
Nicaragua
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Managua FC
‐
Walter Ferretti
Finished
1-1
1
3.34
3.4
1.936
-9.91%
Norway
‐
Tippeligaen
17:00
Brann
‐
Tromso
Finished
2-2
16
2.16
3.85
3.44
-1.32%
17:00
Sogndal
‐
Valerenga IF
Finished
5-2
16
1.82
4.05
4.5
-1.82%
17:00
Aalesund
‐
Stromsgodset
Finished
4-3
16
3.4
3.85
2.14
-2.07%
17:00
Sandefjord
‐
Lillestrom SK
Finished
1-3
16
2.68
3.58
2.73
-1.84%
17:00
Odds BK
‐
Rosenborg
Finished
1-0
16
3.7
3.92
2.03
-1.77%
17:00
Haugesund
‐
Kristiansund BK
Finished
2-3
16
1.97
3.85
4
-1.71%
17:00
Viking
‐
Stabaek
Finished
2-0
16
2.85
3.86
2.42
-2.26%
17:00
Molde
‐
Sarpsborg 08
Finished
2-2
16
2.62
3.45
2.81
-2.67%
Panama
‐
Primera Division
01:00
Tauro FC
‐
Chorrillo FC
Finished
1-2
3
2
3.056
3.85
-8.00%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
21:00
Cerro Porteno
‐
Sportivo Luqueno
Finished
4-1
16
1.615
4.28
5.55
-3.20%
23:10
Sportivo Trinidense
‐
Nacional Asuncion
Finished
1-1
16
5
3.62
2.4
11.99%
Peru
‐
Cup
18:00
Atletico Grau
‐
Jose Maria Arguedas
Finished
4-0
1
1.53
3.98
4.74
-10.38%
Peru
‐
Primera Division
16:00
Sporting Cristal
‐
Alianza Atletico Sullana
Finished
4-0
15
1.4
5.35
8.5
-1.85%
18:15
Inti Gas Deportes
‐
Universitario Deportes
Finished
3-3
15
3.07
3.84
2.4
-0.28%
20:30
Alianza Lima
‐
Deportivo Municipal
Finished
1-0
14
1.82
3.76
4.74
-2.57%
Poland
‐
Division 1
12:00
Rakow Czestochowa
‐
Puszcza Niepolomice
Finished
3-1
16
2.05
3.6
4
-1.53%
14:00
Chrobry Glogow
‐
Ruch Chorzow
Finished
1-0
16
2.05
3.64
4.15
-0.35%
15:00
Wigry Suwalki
‐
Olimpia Grudziadz
Finished
1-0
16
2.08
3.32
4.1
-2.52%
Poland
‐
Division 2
11:00
Znicz Pruszkow
‐
MKS Kluczbork
Finished
1-1
12
1.95
3.41
4.1
-4.76%
12:00
Radomiak Radom
‐
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Finished
1-2
11
1.909
3.5
3.95
-5.90%
12:00
Olimpia Elblag
‐
Energetyk Rybnik
Finished
6-3
12
1.87
3.4
3.92
-7.75%
12:00
Gwardia Koszalin
‐
LKS Lodz
Finished
0-1
10
3.42
3.35
2.05
-7.30%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa
14:30
Lech Poznan
‐
Wisla Plock
Finished
2-1
16
1.53
4.25
8.8
-0.25%
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
‐
Zaglebie Lubin
Finished
1-0
16
3.14
3.5
2.45
-1.22%
Portugal
‐
Championship U19
15:00
Benfica U19
‐
Belenenses U19
7
1.25
6.92
9
-5.27%
Portugal
‐
Liga de Honra
11:15
Leixoes
‐
Benfica II
Finished
0-0
16
1.95
3.8
3.96
-2.77%
15:00
Penafiel
‐
Vitoria Guimaraes B
Finished
2-1
16
1.84
3.98
5
0.53%
15:00
Oliveirense
‐
Cova de Piedade
Finished
1-1
15
2.52
3.1
3.4
-1.33%
15:00
FC Porto B
‐
Academica Coimbra
Finished
1-2
16
2.57
3.52
2.88
-2.00%
15:00
Arouca
‐
Santa Clara
Finished
2-0
16
2.584
3.04
3.3
-1.86%
15:00
Academico Viseu
‐
SC Varzim
Finished
0-0
16
1.86
3.66
4.8
-1.88%
15:00
SC Covilha
‐
Real Sport Queluz
Finished
0-0
16
1.85
3.6
4.9
-2.19%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
16:00
Maritimo Funchal
‐
Estoril Praia
Finished
0-0
16
1.84
3.7
4.85
-1.95%
18:00
Pacos Ferreira
‐
Sporting Lisbon
Finished
1-2
16
10.5
4.75
1.4
-1.97%
20:15
Benfica
‐
Vitoria Setubal
Finished
6-0
16
1.2
7.3
20
-1.99%
Romania
‐
Liga 2
12:00
CS Balotesti
‐
Mioveni
Finished
0-3
1
3.15
3.8
1.83
-11.27%
Romania
‐
Superliga
16:00
Gaz Metan Medias
‐
Voluntari
Finished
1-1
16
2.86
3
2.93
-2.37%
18:45
Astra Giurgiu
‐
FCSB
Finished
2-0
16
4.8
3.38
1.92
-2.44%
Russia
‐
Premier League
08:30
Ural Ekaterinburg
‐
FC Krasnodar
Finished
0-1
17
4.4
3.48
2
-1.44%
11:00
Rubin Kazan
‐
CSKA Moscow
Finished
0-1
17
3.38
3.125
2.5
-1.56%
13:30
FK Rostov
‐
Anzhi Mahachkala
Finished
2-0
17
1.7
3.6
6.8
-1.29%
Scotland
‐
League Cup
15:00
Celtic
‐
Motherwell
1
1.21
7.4
11.5
-4.63%
15:00
Motherwell
‐
Celtic
Finished
0-2
16
13
6.5
1.27
-1.78%
Scotland
‐
Premier League
12:30
Kilmarnock
‐
Aberdeen
Finished
1-3
17
4.33
3.5
2.12
1.18%
Serbia
‐
Prva Liga
12:00
Radnicki Pirot
‐
Sloboda Point Uzice
Finished
1-0
2
1.65
4.18
6
-1.18%
12:00
Dinamo Vranje
‐
Radnicki 1923
Finished
1-0
2
1.4
4.5
7.3
-6.85%
12:00
Metalac GM
‐
Sindjelic Belgrade
Finished
3-0
2
1.688
3.5
4.75
-8.14%
12:00
Buducnost Dobanovci
‐
Novi Pazar
Finished
1-1
2
1.95
3.3
3.56
-8.82%
12:00
Celavero
‐
Jagodina
Finished
5-1
2
1.688
3.5
4.75
-8.14%
Serbia
‐
Super Liga
14:00
Cukaricki Belgrad
‐
Red Star Belgrade
Finished
1-2
15
8.3
5.2
1.5
2.10%
16:00
Partizan Belgrade
‐
Spartak Subotica
Finished
1-1
15
1.4
5.1
8.6
-2.60%
Singapore
‐
Cup
12:00
Home United
‐
Hougang United
Finished
1-0
10
1.6
4.4
5.7
-2.70%
Slovakia
‐
Superliga
13:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
‐
Nitra
Finished
0-0
15
1.666
4.14
6.8
1.13%
Slovenia
‐
2nd SNL
13:00
Brda Dobrovo
‐
Drava Ptuj
Finished
0-1
Slovenia
‐
Prva Liga
15:50
Olimpija Ljubljana
‐
NK Krsko Posavlje
Finished
1-0
15
1.15
8
26
-3.20%
17:45
Aluminij
‐
Rudar Velenje
Finished
0-2
15
3.38
3.25
2.405
-1.90%
South Africa
‐
National First League
13:30
Jomo Cosmos
‐
Mbombela United
Finished
4-1
10
2.02
3.18
3.84
-6.54%
13:30
Real Kings
‐
Vasco da Gama FC
Finished
0-0
11
2.32
3.1
3.32
-5.20%
13:30
Mthatha Bucks
‐
FC Cape Town
Finished
1-4
11
2.01
2.95
4.35
-6.22%
South Africa
‐
Premier League
13:30
Baroka FC
‐
Platinium Stars FC
Finished
2-2
14
2.46
2.91
3.56
-3.01%
13:30
Royal Eagles
‐
Orlando Pirates
Finished
0-1
14
3.125
2.8
2.765
-3.74%
South Korea
‐
Play Offs
06:00
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
‐
Busan I Park
Finished (pen.)
0-1
14
3.03
3.28
2.625
-1.56%
Spain
‐
Primera Division
11:00
Deportivo La Coruna
‐
Athletic Bilbao
Finished
2-2
17
2.96
3.35
2.78
0.40%
15:15
Real Sociedad
‐
Las Palmas
Finished
2-2
17
1.444
5.5
8
0.07%
17:30
Villarreal
‐
Sevilla
Finished
2-3
17
2.22
3.65
3.54
-0.69%
19:45
Valencia
‐
Barcelona
Finished
1-1
17
4.75
4.75
1.72
-0.24%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division
11:00
Barcelona II
‐
Almeria
Finished
1-1
17
2.11
3.55
4.4
1.74%
15:00
Granada CF
‐
SD Huesca
Finished
2-0
17
2.245
3.3
3.9
-0.49%
17:00
Cordoba
‐
Cultural Leonesa
Finished
2-2
17
2.06
3.5
4.3
-0.37%
17:00
CD Lugo
‐
Osasuna
Finished
1-0
17
2.66
2.9
3.3
-2.32%
19:00
Albacete Balompie
‐
Sporting Gijon
Finished
2-2
16
2.875
3.05
3
-0.89%
Spain
‐
Segunda Division B
10:30
Granada CF II
‐
Ecija Balompie
Finished
3-1
15
2.02
3.34
4.3
-2.63%
11:00
UD San Sebastian Reyes
‐
Racing Ferrol
Finished
0-0
14
2.43
3.25
3.38
-1.48%
11:00
AD Union Adarve
‐
Navalcarnero
Finished
0-0
15
2.355
3.07
3.6
-2.74%
11:00
Sporting Gijon II
‐
UD Logrones
Finished
1-0
15
2.59
3.3
3.1
-1.16%
11:00
UE Olot
‐
Mallorca
Finished
0-0
15
6.5
4.16
1.71
2.14%
11:00
CE Sabadell
‐
SD Formentera
Finished
1-1
15
1.8
3.4
6.1
-1.34%
11:00
Real Zaragoza II
‐
CD Ebro
Finished
0-0
15
3
3.1
2.73
-2.17%
11:00
SCR Pena Deportiva
‐
Alcoyano
Finished
0-0
14
3.75
3
2.43
-1.14%
11:00
Atletico Baleares
‐
UE Llagostera
Finished
0-1
15
1.955
3.45
5.5
1.71%
11:00
Marbella FC
‐
El Ejido
Finished
2-0
15
1.9
3.35
4.62
-3.96%
11:00
Jumilla
‐
Lorca Deportiva
Finished
2-0
15
2.184
3.3
4.2
0.10%
11:00
Las Palmas II
‐
Balompedica Linense
Finished
2-3
15
3.5
3.14
2.82
4.30%
11:15
Atletico Madrid II
‐
CF Talavera
Finished
2-2
15
1.93
3.4
4.5
-3.33%
14:30
Pena Sport
‐
Osasuna II
Finished
1-0
14
2.6
3.16
2.79
-5.62%
15:00
CD Vitoria
‐
Burgos CF
Finished
1-2
15
3.7
2.98
2.3
-3.90%
15:30
Izarra
‐
CD Lealtad
Finished
1-1
15
1.78
3.55
5.4
-2.79%
15:30
CCD Cerceda
‐
Coruxo
Finished
1-2
15
2.416
3.02
3.55
-2.60%
16:00
San Fernando CDI
‐
Recreativo Huelva
Finished
0-1
15
2.352
3.05
3.52
-3.58%
16:00
Toledo
‐
CF Rayo Majadahonda
Finished
1-2
15
2.135
3.3
3.75
-3.67%
16:00
Badalona
‐
Villarreal II
Finished
0-0
15
2.42
3.104
3.4
-2.87%
16:00
Peralada
‐
UD Cornella
Finished
1-2
15
3.3
3.05
2.54
-2.40%
16:00
Villanovense
‐
Extremadura UD
Finished
1-0
14
3.42
2.96
2.53
-2.49%
16:00
Merida UD
‐
UCAM Murcia
Finished
1-1
15
2.63
2.96
2.96
-5.29%
16:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
‐
CD Guijuelo
Finished
2-1
15
2.57
3.1
3.112
-3.20%
16:00
Pontevedra CF
‐
Real Valladolid II
Finished
1-1
15
1.68
3.75
6
-2.78%
16:00
Barakaldo
‐
Amorebieta
Finished
1-1
15
2.075
3.35
4
-2.95%
16:00
Racing Santander
‐
Tudelano
Finished
1-1
15
1.7
4.6
6.2
3.42%
16:00
CD Mirandes
‐
Real Sociedad II
Finished
0-2
15
1.65
3.7
6
-4.12%
16:00
SD Gernika Club
‐
Real Union
Finished
1-0
15
2.38
3.1
3.66
-1.57%
Spain
‐
Tercera Division
10:30
CF La Union
‐
Pulpileno
Finished
0-2
10
2.7
3.3
2.84
-2.49%
10:30
Tres Cantos
‐
Getafe CF II
Finished
2-0
10:45
AD Siete Villas
‐
SD Solares
Finished
1-1
9
2.01
3.4
3.5
-7.18%
11:00
Castilleja
‐
CD Alcala
Finished
2-2
8
2.4
3.1
2.995
-6.82%
11:00
Villarreal III
‐
UD Alzira
Finished
2-1
8
2.15
3.2
3.4
-6.69%
11:00
CD Varea
‐
CD Calahorra
Finished
0-2
8
4.35
4.02
1.65
-7.81%
11:00
CE L`Hospitalet
‐
Sant Andreu
Finished
1-2
8
2.27
3.1
3.1
-7.89%
11:00
CD Gerena
‐
Puente Genil
Finished
0-1
8
2.33
3.1
3
-7.84%
11:00
CD Guadalcacin
‐
UB Lebrijana
Finished
1-1
8
2.895
2.875
2.6
-7.22%
11:00
Club Siero
‐
Atletico Lugones SD
Finished
1-1
8
2.5
3.2
2.7
-7.65%
11:00
CF Gava
‐
FC Vilafranca
Finished
0-1
8
5.05
4.4
1.61
-4.44%
11:00
Berceo
‐
CA Vianes
Finished
1-0
8
1.833
3.6
3.95
-7.11%
11:00
San Roque Lepe
‐
Algeciras
Finished
0-2
8
3.02
3.32
2.25
-7.13%
11:00
CE Europa
‐
Palamos CF
Finished
1-0
8
1.48
4.4
6
-6.51%
11:00
Levante II
‐
Novelda CF
Finished
3-0
8
1.51
4.2
6
-6.28%
11:00
Real Aviles
‐
Ceares
Finished
0-0
11:00
Condal CF
‐
CD Roces
Finished
1-1
8
1.444
4.5
6.5
-6.42%
11:00
Ourense CF
‐
Somozas
Finished
2-3
4
2.12
3.4
2.95
-9.49%
11:00
Atarfe Ind CF
‐
UD Maracena
Finished
0-0
11:00
Internacional de Madrid
‐
AD Alcorcon II
Finished
3-1
11:00
Cadiz II
‐
CD Cabecense
Finished
1-0
11:00
CF Trujillo
‐
CP Cacereno
Finished
2-1
11:00
CD Binissalem
‐
CD Llosetense
Finished
2-2
11:00
UCAM Murcia II
‐
Espinardo Vanguardia
8
2.03
3.6
3.75
-3.57%
11:00
SFC Minerva
‐
CD Minera
Finished
2-2
7
1.75
3.8
4.1
-7.28%
11:00
UB Conquense
‐
Almagro CF
Finished
1-0
11:00
Socuellamos
‐
Albacete Balompie II
Finished
4-2
11:00
CD Pedroneras
‐
UD Almansa
Finished
1-1
11:00
CD Villacanas
‐
Azuqueca
Finished
2-4
11:00
AE Prat
‐
UA Horta
Finished
1-2
6
1.65
3.66
5
-7.35%
11:00
FC Santboia
‐
RCD Espanyol II
8
6.5
3.6
1.59
-5.71%
11:15
CD Azuaga
‐
CD Coria
Finished
0-4
8
3.75
3.4
2.52
4.43%
11:15
Rincon
‐
Guadix CF
Finished
2-1
8
1.44
4.74
6
-6.72%
11:30
Real Burgos CF
‐
SD Almazan
Finished
2-1
8
2.93
3.38
3
3.04%
11:30
CD Valdefierro
‐
Brea
Finished
0-0
8
2.45
3.1
2.82
-7.86%
12:00
Estrella CF
‐
La Cuadra
Finished
0-0
9
1.825
3.5
4.75
-4.23%
12:00
Union Guimar
‐
Lanzarote
12:00
Huetor Vega
‐
Melistar
Finished
2-1
12:00
Los Llanos
‐
CD Vera
Finished
1-3
12:00
CD El Cotillo
‐
Las Palmas III
Finished
1-3
12:00
UD San Fernando
‐
CD Buzanada
Finished
5-1
7
1.222
6.5
10
-6.73%
12:30
CD Marino
‐
Santa Brigida
Finished
0-0
14:30
Carinena Monte Ducay
‐
AD Sabinanigo
Finished
1-1
10
2.2
3.29
3.2
-6.63%
14:45
Numancia B
‐
CD Cristo Atletico Palencia
Finished
0-0
11
2.085
3.36
3.3
-7.43%
14:45
Llanes
‐
Valdesoto CF
Finished
2-1
15:00
AD Almudevar
‐
SD Borja
Finished
1-0
10
1.85
3.48
4
-7.23%
15:00
Real Murcia II
‐
Mar Menor
Finished
2-0
11
3.34
3.39
2.1
-6.59%
15:00
CD Tuilla
‐
CD Mosconia
10
1.35
5.5
13
0.05%
15:00
UM Escobedo
‐
UD Samano
Finished
6-0
15:00
Sporting Uxama
‐
Arandina CF
Finished
1-0
15:00
La Baneza
‐
Real Sporting San Jose
Finished
1-0
15:00
Espeleno
‐
AD Ceuta
Finished
2-1
11
2.5
3.29
2.7
-6.92%
15:00
River Ega
‐
Mutilvera
Finished
1-3
15:00
Cirbonero
‐
CD Baztan
Finished
0-2
15:15
Villalonga
‐
SD Compostela
Finished
1-2
15:15
CD Diocesano
‐
Extremadura II
13
2.46
3.42
2.7
-6.48%
15:15
CP Valdivia
‐
Arroyo CP
Finished
1-0
13
1.82
3.56
4.333
-5.76%
15:30
At. Bembibre
‐
Zamora CF
Finished
0-0
11
2.85
3.35
2.375
-6.58%
15:30
L'Entregu CF
‐
CD Praviano
Finished
1-1
11
2.375
3.32
2.81
-7.25%
15:30
Almeria II
‐
Real Jaen
Finished
0-2
12
1.92
3.63
3.95
-4.71%
15:30
Alondras CF
‐
Celtiga
Finished
3-0
15:30
Jerez CF
‐
CD Castuera
Finished
4-0
15:30
CD Idoya
‐
CD Huarte
Finished
0-1
15:30
SD Tarazona
‐
Belchite 97
Finished
3-0
15:30
Villarrubia CF
‐
Tomelloso
Finished
1-1
15:30
Figueres
‐
FC Asco
Finished
3-0
10
3.5
3.45
1.99
-7.24%
15:45
UD San Pedro
‐
Antequera
Finished
0-1
11
4.333
3.55
1.8
-6.37%
16:00
Atletico Pinto
‐
San Fernando de Henares
Finished
0-2
10
2.27
3.3
3.1
-6.20%
16:00
Gijon Industrial
‐
Real Oviedo II
Finished
1-4
10
6.8
4.65
1.42
-6.22%
16:00
Terrassa FC
‐
UE Vilassar de Mar
Finished
0-0
8
1.222
6.6
10
-6.53%
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
‐
Unionistas Salamanca
Finished
1-0
12
3.08
3.35
2.375
-4.24%
16:00
Reus Deportiu II
‐
EC Granollers
Finished
3-2
11
1.6
3.65
6.2
-5.68%
16:00
Crevillente
‐
Elche B
Finished
2-0
12
1.95
3.38
4.333
-3.80%
16:00
CD Ciudad Lucena
‐
Atletico Sanluqueno
Finished
4-0
12
3.51
3.51
2.05
-5.45%
16:00
Textil Escudo
‐
CD Laredo
Finished
0-2
16:00
Bergantinos
‐
Arosa
Finished
1-1
16:00
Ribadumia CF
‐
Laracha CF
Finished
2-1
16:00
CD Tropezon
‐
CD Bezana
Finished
3-0
16:00
CF Noia
‐
CD Barco
Finished
0-1
16:00
SD Balmaseda FC
‐
Alaves II
11
2.25
3.15
3.25
-6.51%
16:00
Sodupe UC
‐
Bermeo Futbol Taldea
Finished
0-2
16:00
Villacarrillo CF
‐
Malaga II
Finished
0-1
16:00
Los Barrios
‐
Xerez Deportivo
Finished
0-3
16:00
CD Cieza
‐
Yeclano Deportivo
Finished
1-2
8
4.75
3.82
1.65
-7.27%
16:00
Aceuchal
‐
Don Benito
Finished
1-2
16:00
Caspe
‐
Utebo FC
Finished
2-1
16:00
CD Ciudad Real
‐
CF La Roda
Finished
0-1
16:30
Sestao River
‐
SD Deusto
11
1.85
3.38
4.2
-6.93%
16:30
Torredonjimeno
‐
El Palo
Finished
2-2
16:30
Atletico Mancha Real
‐
Loja
Finished
2-0
Switzerland
‐
Challenge League
15:00
Schaffhausen
‐
Servette
Finished
1-2
16
3.22
3.62
2.4
-0.35%
Switzerland
‐
Super League
15:00
Lugano
‐
Young Boys
Finished
1-2
17
3.86
3.82
2.1
0.30%
15:00
FC Zurich
‐
Lausanne Sport
Finished
2-0
17
1.41
5.4
8
-1.90%
15:00
Sion
‐
Grasshopper
Finished
3-0
17
2.96
3.6
2.58
-0.32%
Tunisia
‐
League 1
13:00
Club Africain
‐
Stade Gabesien
Finished
1-0
13
1.47
4.16
8.5
-3.69%
16:00
CS Sfaxien
‐
Etoile Metlaoui
Finished
1-0
15
1.445
4.3
8.5
-4.05%
18:10
Etoile Sahel
‐
Esperance Sportive Tunis
Finished
0-0
15
2.79
2.99
2.88
-3.85%
Turkey
‐
1 Lig
10:00
Umraniyespor
‐
Altinordu
Finished
2-0
15
2
3.82
5.7
6.70%
12:30
Eskisehirspor
‐
Caykur Rizespor
Finished
1-1
15
2.56
3.88
3.1
2.99%
15:00
Gaziantep BB
‐
Erzurum BB
Finished
2-2
15
2.24
3.2
3.85
-1.83%
Turkey
‐
2 Lig
10:00
Sanliurfaspor
‐
Pendikspor
Finished
3-1
10:00
Kahramanmarasspor
‐
Gumushane Doganspor
Finished
0-2
5
5.5
4
1.51
-8.60%
10:30
Altay Izmir
‐
Polatli Bugsasspor
Finished
3-3
6
1.95
4.04
3.64
-3.39%
10:30
Fethiyespor
‐
Silivrispor
Finished
3-0
10:30
1922 Konyaspor
‐
Bandirmaspor
Finished
4-2
10:30
Nazillispor Belediyespor
‐
Hacettepe Spor
Finished
0-5
6
2.8
3.46
2.3
-7.49%
10:30
Kirklarelispor
‐
Sakaryaspor
Finished
2-3
6
2.15
3.58
3.02
-7.03%
10:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
‐
Nigde Belediyespor
Finished
1-0
10:30
Fatih Karagumruk
‐
Karsiyaka
Finished
3-5
6
1.78
3.56
4.25
-7.23%
10:30
Keciorengucu
‐
Sancaktepe Belediye
Finished
0-1
6
1.4
5.2
6.1
-6.59%
10:30
Bodrumspor
‐
Menemen Belediyespor
Finished
0-2
10:30
Mersin Idman Yurdu
‐
Kocaeli Birlik Spor
Finished
0-2
4
3.05
3.55
2.03
-9.27%
10:30
Afjet Afyonspor
‐
Bucaspor
Finished
1-0
6
1.667
3.75
4.8
-6.97%
10:30
Kastamonuspor
‐
Amed Sportif
Finished
5-0
10:30
Tokatspor
‐
Sariyer
Finished
2-0
Turkey
‐
3 Lig
10:00
Yomraspor
‐
Halide Edip Adivarspor
Finished
0-0
3
2.7
3.3
2.32
-9.46%
10:00
Batman Petrolspor
‐
Kozan Belediyespor
Finished
4-1
10:00
Pazarspor
‐
Muglaspor
Finished
3-2
3
1.92
3.3
3.6
-9.23%
10:00
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
‐
Turgutluspor
Finished
0-1
2
2.02
3.3
3.25
-9.57%
10:00
Cizre Basra Spor
‐
Corum Belediyespor
Finished
1-5
10:00
Duzyurtspor
‐
Payas Belediyespor 1975
Finished
2-0
2
1.6
3.6
5
-9.32%
10:30
Tekirova Belediyespor
‐
Erbaaspor
Finished
3-3
10:30
Duzcespor
‐
Dardanelspor AS
Finished
1-1
10:30
Iskenderun FK
‐
Yeni Altindag
Finished
1-0
10:30
Manisa BBSK
‐
Bingolspor
Finished
3-2
10:30
Bayrampasa
‐
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare
Finished
0-0
3
2.008
3.3
3.25
-9.81%
10:30
Darica Genclerbirligi
‐
Anadolu Uskudar
Finished
0-0
10:30
Ergene Velimese Spor
‐
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Finished
2-1
10:30
Erciyesspor
‐
Erzincan Refahiyespor
Finished
0-1
1
5.6
3.84
1.48
-10.29%
10:30
Buca Tire 1922
‐
1461 Trabzon
Finished
1-1
10:30
Erokspor
‐
Oyak Renaultspor
Finished
2-0
10:30
Tepecikspor AS
‐
Arsinspor
Finished
2-0
2
1.925
3.35
3.55
-9.06%
10:30
Kizilcabolukspor
‐
Kocaelispor
Finished
1-1
10:30
Usak Sportif Genclikspor
‐
Tekirdagspor
Finished
2-0
Turkey
‐
Super League
11:00
Bursaspor
‐
Kardemir Karabukspor
Finished
2-1
14
1.81
4
4.5
-2.41%
11:00
Sivasspor
‐
Trabzonspor
Finished
1-2
14
2.5
3.54
3.1
-0.50%
13:30
Kasimpasa
‐
Konyaspor Kulubu
Finished
2-1
14
2.69
3.55
2.76
-1.55%
16:30
Antalyaspor
‐
Fenerbahce
Finished
0-1
14
3.1
3.6
2.4
-1.67%
Turkey
‐
U21 Matches
08:30
Bursaspor U21
‐
Kardemir Karabukspor U21
6
1.75
9
15
33.47%
10:30
Kasimpasa U21
‐
Konyaspor Kulubu U21
8
2.45
3.8
3.45
4.04%
10:30
Denizlispor U21
‐
Balikesirspor U21
5
2.8
3.6
2.22
-7.87%
Ukraine
‐
Premier League
12:00
Veres Rivne
‐
Chornomorets Odesa
Finished
3-1
16
1.98
3.3
4.85
-1.41%
15:00
Oleksandria
‐
Karpaty Lviv
Finished
3-0
16
1.97
3.25
4.75
-2.52%
17:30
Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk
‐
Dynamo Kiev
Finished
0-2
16
19.5
7.4
1.225
-0.27%
17:30
Zorya Lugansk
‐
Zirka Kirovohrad
Finished
1-0
16
1.51
4.15
7.5
-3.53%
Uruguay
‐
Primera Division
20:00
Montevideo Wanderers
‐
Institucion Atletica Sud America
Finished
1-0
15
2.696
3.55
2.85
-0.35%
20:00
Nacional Montevideo
‐
Defensor Sporting
Finished
1-1
16
2.28
3.38
3.54
-1.67%
20:00
Racing Club Montevideo
‐
CA River Plate
Finished
0-0
16
2.536
3.4
2.856
-3.71%
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
‐
Danubio FC
Finished
5-0
16
3.08
3.5
2.39
-2.80%
20:00
Centro Atletico Fenix
‐
Rampla Juniors
Finished
1-1
16
2.64
3.32
2.925
-2.14%
22:30
EL Tanque Sisley
‐
Plaza Colonia
Finished
1-1
15
1.605
4.4
7.4
1.48%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Deportivo Lara
‐
Monagas SC
Finished
3-0
13
1.984
3.28
4.4
-3.49%
Wales
‐
Premier League
14:30
Cardiff Met Unitversity
‐
Gap Connahs Quay
Finished
0-0
16
2.43
3.38
3.28
-1.21%
Data from Mar 19, 2024, 05:14
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
7.7997720241547