• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 08, 2017

Dec 08, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Uganda     South Sudan Finished 5-1 6 1.08 11 20 -6.26%
13:00 Zimbabwe     Burundi Cancelled
14:00 Olympique Medea Paradou Finished 1-0 18 2.57 2.97 3.21 -3.60%
15:00 MC Oran JS Saoura Finished 1-0 17 2.296 3.06 3.85 -2.16%
16:00 USM Alger JS Kabylie Finished 0-0 19 1.54 4.1 6.75 -3.98%
16:00 CS Constantine USM Blida Finished 1-1 19 1.3003 5.22 12.5 -3.90%
16:00 ES Setif DRB Tadjenant Finished 2-0 19 1.6 4.42 6.5 -0.51%
10:00 MC Oran U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 3-2 8 2.27 3.36 3.025 -6.43%
10:00 CS Constantine U21 USM Blida U21 Finished 1-1 9 2.47 3.3 2.7 -7.26%
10:00 USM Alger U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 1-2 7 1.533 4.17 5.23 -7.69%
10:00 Olympique Medea U21 Paradou U21 8 6.29 4.96 1.39 -7.41%
10:00 ES Setif U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 5 1.08 11.5 22 -5.51%
10:00 CABB Arreridj U21 Ain M'lila U21 5 1.87 3.63 3.75 -7.14%
10:00 MC El Eulma U21 CA Batna U21 4 2.35 3.34 2.78 -7.80%
10:00 MO Bejaia U21 JSM Skikda U21 3 1.744 3.5 3.96 -10.04%
10:00 RC Relizane U21 Kouba U21 4 1.53 3.9 5.75 -7.74%
10:00 WA Tlemcen U21 Ain Fakroun U21 2 1.39 4.21 7.96 -7.63%
10:00 Mascara U21 JSM Bejaia U21 2 2.45 3.7 2.45 -7.97%
10:00 Amal Bou Saada U21 ASO Chlef U21 2 2.36 3.5 2.67 -7.75%
10:00 ASM Oran U21 MC Saida U21 4 1.52 3.85 6.06 -7.63%
14:00 ASM Oran MC Saida Finished 3-0 15 1.9 3.2 5 -3.74%
14:00 Amal Bou Saada ASO Chlef Finished 2-0 13 3.9 3.5 2.2 0.33%
14:00 MC El Eulma CA Batna Finished 1-0 14 2.325 2.91 3.6 -4.90%
14:00 RC Relizane RC Kouba Finished 1-0 15 1.571 3.87 7.5 -2.75%
14:00 WA Tlemcen CRB Ain Fekroun Finished 1-0 11 1.64 3.32 5.75 -7.82%
15:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj Ain M'lila Finished 2-0 11 2.08 2.99 3.94 -6.46%
15:00 MO Bejaia JSM Skikda Finished 1-0 14 1.69 3.29 6.75 -4.20%
15:00 Mascara JSM Bejaia Finished 2-1 10 2.4 2.8 3.1 -8.79%
20:00 Villa San Carlos Almirante Brown Finished 1-0 17 2.11 3.15 4 -3.97%
23:05 Quilmes Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Finished 0-0 20 2.46 2.98 3.48 -2.86%
20:00 CA Temperley Club Atletico Tigre Finished 2-1 19 3.28 3.29 2.71 2.27%
22:15 Patronato Parana Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 1-0 18 2.29 3.24 3.8 -0.84%
07:10 China Women     North Korea Women Finished 0-2 7 6.56 3.98 1.72 1.51%
09:55 Japan Women     South Korea Women Finished 3-2 12 1.5525 4.39 7.61 -0.33%
08:50 Melbourne Victory Adelaide United Finished 1-2 19 1.83 3.96 4.84 -0.56%
06:00 Melbourne Victory U21 Adelaide United U21 Finished 1-0 11 5.5 6.5 1.46 -2.02%
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 5-3 11 1.62 5.5 5.5 1.95%
15:00 Sabail Karabagh Finished 0-2 13 10.69 5.05 1.344 -3.44%
19:30 Roeselare Cercle Brugge Finished 0-3 17 4.06 3.66 2.06 -0.49%
18:30 Oostende U21 Sint-Truidense U21 11 2.18 4.05 2.85 -5.35%
19:30 Kermt-Hasselt KVK Tienen Finished 2-0 1 2.1 3.6 2.7 -11.06%
19:30 Waasland Beveren Standard Liege Finished 3-1 22 2.97 3.52 2.6 -0.54%
18:30 Standard Liege Women KRC Genk Women Finished 1-1 13 1.78 4.74 4.2 -1.07%
18:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Anderlecht Women Finished 3-4 9 29 17 1.05 -4.37%
19:30 KAA Gent Women KSK Heist Women Finished 9-0 6 1.02 15.5 39 -6.59%
00:30 Club Bolivar The Strongest Finished 0-0 20 2 4 3.88 -0.77%
00:30 Oriente Petrolero Jorge Wilstermann Finished 2-1 20 2.21 3.56 3.38 -2.84%
12:00 GOSK Gabela Sloboda Tuzla Finished 2-0 16 2.65 3.21 3.16 -0.53%
12:00 Internacional RS U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 1-2 12 2.44 3.68 2.66 -5.44%
18:30 Lanus U20     Chapecoense U20 Finished 2-1 6 4 4.15 1.9 -1.70%
21:15 Toluca U20     Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-3 11 5.2 4.13 1.5714 -6.61%
23:30 Bahia BA U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 2-0 9 2.15 3.8 3.32 -2.86%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Septemvri Sofia Cherno More Varna Finished 2-1 18 3.55 3.3 2.31 -1.73%
20:30 Provincial Osorno Deportes Vallenar Finished 0-1 8 3.86 3.39 1.88 -7.92%
20:30 Deportes Naval Talchuano Deportes Melipilla Finished 2-1 9 1.83 3.71 3.71 -7.88%
20:30 Deportes Santa Cruz CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 1-1 8 1.83 3.71 3.71 -7.88%
00:45 America de Cali Los Millonarios Finished 1-2 19 2.57 2.87 3.61 -1.43%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Inter Zapresic HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 3-2 19 2.056 3.47 4.05 -2.10%
17:00 Anagennisi Deryneia Digenis Voroklinis Finished 3-0 11 1.29 6.1 12.5 -1.88%
17:00 ENTHOI Lakatamias Omonia Aradippou Finished 0-1 12 3.6 3.63 2.09 -3.08%
18:00 AC Horsens Sonderjyske Finished 2-1 21 2.79 3.54 2.65 -1.79%
Egypt ‐ Cup
14:00 Al-Masry Club Ismaily SC Finished 0-1 16 11.2 4.9 1.365 -2.53%
17:00 Smouha SC Petrojet Finished 2-1 20 1.8 3.34 6 -2.12%
01:30 CD FAS Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-1 11 3.54 3.15 2.225 -4.71%
19:45 Sheffield United Bristol City Finished 1-2 19 2.36 3.56 3.48 0.81%
13:00 Barnsley U23 Bolton Wanderers U23 Finished 3-4
19:00 Fulham U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 1-1 14 2.7 3.85 2.59 -1.60%
19:00 Newcastle United U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 2-0 16 1.33 7 10 0.53%
19:00 Leeds United U23 Hull City U23
19:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Huddersfield U23
19:45 Molesey Carshalton Athletic Finished 0-0 4 4 4.8 1.55 -9.38%
19:00 GS Consolat Marseille Entente SSG Finished 0-1 18 3.46 3.3 2.52 1.13%
19:00 Laval Beziers Finished 2-2 19 2.4 3.2 3.55 -1.07%
19:00 Pau Boulogne Finished 2-3 19 2.69 3.07 3.4 0.85%
19:00 Avranches Concarneau Finished 3-2 18 2.744 3.2 3.02 -0.80%
19:00 Red Star 93 Dunkerque Finished 1-2 19 2.04 3.36 4.38 -1.59%
19:00 Creteil Lyon Duchere Finished 0-0 18 2.46 3.2 3.42 -1.13%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:45 Bordeaux Strassburg Finished 0-3 21 1.75 3.96 6.4 2.02%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Tours Nancy Finished 1-2 20 2.984 3.28 2.68 -1.30%
19:00 Auxerre Chateauroux Finished 1-2 20 2.04 3.22 4.86 -0.65%
19:00 Brest Bourg Peronnas Finished 3-0 21 1.52 4.75 7.1 -0.92%
19:00 Valenciennes Quevilly Finished 1-1 21 2.37 3.48 3.38 -0.51%
19:00 Chamois Niortais Reims Finished 1-2 20 3.7 3.32 2.28 -1.00%
19:00 Lorient Sochaux Finished 2-1 21 1.82 4 4.8 -0.77%
19:00 Paris FC Lens Finished 2-2 19 2.86 3.04 2.93 -1.95%
19:30 VfB Stuttgart Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-2 20 3.26 3.62 2.42 0.38%
17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig Holstein Kiel Finished 0-0 22 3.86 3.7 2.2 1.64%
17:30 Erzgebirge Aue SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-0 21 2.49 3.3 3.34 -0.40%
17:30 Wurzburger Kickers Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 4-1 21 1.65 4.26 6.64 0.87%
18:00 FC Magdeburg Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-0 20 1.79 4.05 5.35 0.76%
18:30 SV Gonsenheim U19 Eintracht Trier U19 1 2.12 4.57 2.53 -7.90%
18:00 Brinkumer SV BSC Hastedt Finished 5-3 9 2.525 4.05 2.35 -6.41%
18:00 Vatan Sport Bremen TuS Schwachhausen Finished 1-4 9 3.05 4 2.16 -3.92%
18:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin Staaken Finished 0-0 12 1.6 4.78 5.25 -2.41%
19:00 Strausberg 1. FC Frankfurt Finished 4-0 13 1.61 4.58 4.25 -6.96%
18:30 Eilenburg FSV Barleben 1911 Finished 2-0 13 1.26 5.9 9.5 -6.40%
18:30 Westfalia Herne TUS Ennepetal Abandoned 12 1.96 4.05 3.1 -7.38%
18:00 Hertha Berlin II SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 2-1 18 2.43 3.46 3.152 -1.75%
18:00 Budissa Bautzen Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 3-0 18 2.8 3.39 2.685 -2.40%
18:00 SC Verl Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 2-0 19 2.15 3.52 3.86 -0.82%
18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach II TuS Erndtebruck Postponed 11 1.4902 4.82 7.07 -1.96%
02:00 CSD Municipal Petapa Finished 2-1 16 1.9 3.85 5.2 2.21%
14:30 Northeast United Bengaluru FC Finished 0-1 18 3.06 3.5 2.555 -0.39%
06:00 Lautoka FC     Team Wellington 3 30 11.5 1.2222 6.55%
08:45 Semen Padang     Persigo Semeru 1 1.8 3.5 3.56 -10.89%
12:00 PSPS Pekanbaru     Semen Padang 5 1.49 4.7 5.43 -6.37%
22:00 Tonga     New Caledonia Finished 2-4
09:30 Angola U20     Namibia U20 4 2.105 3.104 3.4 -8.37%
12:30 Uganda U20     Swaziland U20 8 1.384 5.25 6.05 -7.26%
15:30 Zambia U20     Malawi U20 4 1.58 3.96 4.86 -8.36%
22:00 El Salvador Women     Costa Rica Women 4 20 11 1.12 -3.27%
09:15 Maccabi Daliyat El Karmel Maccabi Tzur Shalom Finished 0-3 6 208 5 1.25 -0.48%
10:00 Hapoel Beit Shean Hapoel Jerusalem Finished 0-3 10 3.55 3.24 2.3 -2.45%
10:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Holon Yaniv 9 3.3 3.32 2.26 -4.46%
10:15 AS Nordia Jerusalem Hapoel Hod Hasharon 7 1.38 4.69 6.8 -7.83%
10:30 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Hapoel Herzliya Finished 0-0 9 3.54 3.32 2.05 -6.67%
10:30 Sport Club Tira Hapoel Asi Gilboa 7 2.35 3.28 2.9 -7.00%
10:30 SC Dimona Maccabi Kiryat Gat 9 2.19 3.36 3.21 -6.17%
10:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Ironi Tiberias 10 3.56 3.4 2 -6.98%
11:15 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Azor 10 1.3 5 8.51 -7.98%
11:15 Hakoah Ramat Gan Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 11 3 3.16 2.7 -1.98%
11:15 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Maccabi Shaaraim 10 2.28 3.3 3.58 -2.05%
11:30 Maccabi Yavne Kfar Kasem 7 1.84 3.52 3.89 -7.80%
08:15 MS Pardes Hana Karkur Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 8 3.63 4.16 1.83 -5.87%
09:00 Beitar Nahariya FC Ahva Arraba 8 2.04 3.4 3.42 -7.12%
09:15 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda Finished 2-2 10 1.99 3.62 3.74 -4.41%
09:30 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam Shimshon Kafr Qasim 7 6.5 5.33 1.392 -5.65%
09:45 Ironi Beit Dagan SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 10 2.05 3.64 3.75 -2.84%
09:50 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Shimshon Bnei Taibe Finished 1-1 8 1.94 3.54 3.51 -7.65%
10:30 MS Shikun Hamizrach Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 9 3.58 3.62 1.93 -6.86%
11:00 Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil 9 5.6 4.5 1.62 -1.78%
11:00 Beitar Petah Tikva Ironi Or Yehuda 10 3 3.52 2.175 -7.17%
11:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva Ironi Modiin Finished 0-2 10 2.9 3.32 2.55 -3.68%
11:30 Hapoel Daliyat al-Karmel Faradis Abdelal 4 2.72 3.6 2.3 -7.43%
11:45 Achi Akko Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Finished 0-0 11 5.3 4.08 1.61 -5.20%
12:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Nujeidat Ahmed 9 1.86 3.79 3.62 -7.21%
12:00 Ironi Bnei Kabul FC Tzeirey Tamra 2 1.8 3.5 4 -8.36%
13:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 4-1 14 1.4808 4.65 7.8 -1.82%
13:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 2-4 15 2.72 3.2 2.92 -2.21%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 16 2.1 3.7 3.89 -0.35%
13:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 2-1 16 1.89 3.78 4.89 0.19%
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-1 15 2.02 3.76 4.1 -0.49%
13:30 AC Milan U19 Torino U19 Finished 2-1 15 2.88 3.5 2.35 -5.52%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Albinoleffe Sambenedettese Finished 0-1 17 2.26 3.2 3.84 -1.52%
19:45 Juventus Women Fiorentina Women 6 1.47 4.4 6 -6.91%
Italy ‐ Serie B
11:30 Novara Cremonese Finished 1-1 21 2.5 3.15 3.44 -0.81%
14:00 Ternana Parma Finished 1-1 21 3.46 3.15 2.52 -0.33%
17:00 Cesena Pescara Finished 4-2 20 2.59 3.65 3 0.66%
19:30 Spezia Foggia Finished 1-0 20 1.9174 3.6 4.9 -0.34%
15:00 Al Faisaly Amman Al Jazeera Amman Finished 0-2 16 2.58 3.2 3.8 3.81%
13:00 Burgan Al Fehaheel 5 2.18 3.71 2.9 -6.81%
15:30 Al Kuwait SC Al Arabi Finished 2-1 12 1.44 4.78 6.15 -6.21%
15:30 Al-Shabab Al Salibikhaet Finished 0-0 11 1.85 4.18 4.5 -0.20%
12:15 Al Islah Salam Zgharta Finished 0-3
14:00 Sirens Pieta Hotspurs Finished 2-3 5 3.2 4.17 1.95 -6.11%
14:00 Mosta FC Sliema Wanderers Finished 1-1 12 6.02 4.5 1.53 -4.02%
02:00 Tigres UANL Monterrey Finished 2-1 18 3.13 3.04 2.89 0.56%
02:00 La Piedad Tepatitlan 5 2.35 3.25 3.02 -6.05%
18:00 Olympique Khouribga Moghreb Tetouan Finished 1-0 17 2.425 3.1 3.31 -3.57%
19:00 Telstar FC Emmen Finished 0-0 18 2.56 3.75 2.77 -1.80%
19:00 Helmond Sport FC Eindhoven Finished 0-0 18 2.35 3.93 3.125 0.00%
19:00 Fortuna Sittard RKC Waalwijk Finished 6-0 18 1.7042 4.4 5.31 -0.24%
19:00 Almere City De Graafschap Finished 2-1 19 4.01 4.1 1.92 -1.39%
19:00 Dordrecht MVV Maastricht Finished 2-4 19 2.79 3.72 2.6 -1.17%
19:00 Volendam Jong Utrecht Finished 2-1 18 1.42 5.6 8.51 -0.03%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Jong PSV Eindhoven Postponed 1 2.48 3.79 2.79 -2.49%
19:00 Willem II NAC Breda Finished 1-1 20 1.99 3.87 4.21 0.16%
18:30 Excelisor Bar Women Achilles 29 Women Finished 0-2 12 4.5 4.8 1.62 -4.57%
18:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 1-0 13 1.7 4.3 4.56 -3.85%
18:30 Heerenveen Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 1-4 15 4.4 4.13 1.85 -0.98%
Oman ‐ Cup
12:40 Al Arouba Muscat Finished 2-2 8 2.63 3.35 2.85 -2.88%
14:00 Al Mudhaibi Dhofar Salalah Finished 0-0 4 2.7 3.45 2.41 -6.99%
17:00 Sohar Fanja SC Finished 2-0 8 2.62 3.46 2.45 -7.31%
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 0-1 19 3.51 3.2 2.42 -1.05%
19:30 Gornik Zabrze Lechia Gdansk Finished 1-1 19 2.42 3.68 3.2 0.25%
20:30 Rio Ave Moreirense Finished 2-1 20 1.9615 3.44 4.96 -0.21%
13:00 Al Arabi Doha Al Khor Finished 3-0 17 2.86 3.84 2.48 -1.31%
15:10 Qatar SC Al Gharafa SC Finished 1-1 18 3.13 3.91 2.26 -1.74%
15:10 Al Markhiya Umm Salal Finished 1-1 19 3.3 3.78 2.16 -2.96%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
19:00 Juventus Bucharest Astra Giurgiu Finished 0-1 20 7 3.86 1.65 -0.79%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:30 Mioveni Dunarea Calarasi Finished 1-3 15 3.9 4 1.97 -1.38%
10:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Arsenal Tula U21 Finished 0-1 13 3.35 4 2.21 -0.10%
11:00 Rubin Kazan U21 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk U21 Finished 5-0 12 1.44 5.15 6.25 -4.64%
14:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 Anzhi Makhachkala U21 Finished 2-0 12 1.25 6.2 9.9 -5.86%
14:30 Ural Ekaterinburg Arsenal Tula Finished 1-1 19 2.67 3.05 3.52 1.37%
14:45 Al Shabab Riyadh Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 0-1 18 2.12 3.52 3.66 -2.82%
19:45 Dundee FC Aberdeen Finished 0-1 21 4.04 3.55 2.08 -0.99%
16:00 Vozdovac Spartak Subotica Finished 2-3 18 2.3 3.39 3.45 -1.92%
13:30 Cape Town All Stars Pretoria University FC Finished 1-2 15 2.37 3.17 3.32 -3.72%
18:00 Maritzburg United Baroka FC Finished 3-0 18 2.38 3 3.71 -2.25%
20:00 Alaves Las Palmas Finished 2-0 21 2.37 3.48 3.4 -0.34%
17:00 Granada Almeria Finished 3-2 20 1.78 3.75 6.17 0.96%
20:00 Barcelona II Sporting Gijon Finished 2-1 20 2.175 3.48 4.01 0.35%
11:30 Atletico Madrid B CD Guijelo Finished 1-1 19 2.01 3.55 4.05 -2.55%
15:30 Izarra Tudelano Finished 1-2 17 2.65 2.93 3.38 -1.43%
16:00 SD Leioa SD Gernika Club Finished 1-3 19 2.995 3 3.05 0.49%
10:30 Bala Azul Real Murcia B Finished 1-1 15 4.2 3.88 1.81 -4.61%
11:00 Aceuchal Extremadura II Finished 2-0 15 2.535 3.16 2.89 -5.39%
11:00 Montijo Arroyo CP Finished 2-0 15 1.51 4.02 6.5 -6.09%
11:00 UP Plasencia Jerez CF Finished 3-2 15 1.65 3.78 4.95 -6.77%
11:00 CD Diocesano CD Coria Finished 1-2 16 7.3 4.04 1.5 -4.87%
11:00 Olivenza CA Pueblonuevo 11 1.65 3.89 5 -5.94%
11:00 Amanecer Don Benito Finished 1-3 14 5 3.85 1.68 -5.21%
11:30 CD Colunga CD Mosconia Finished 2-3 14 1.79 3.62 4.333 -6.16%
12:00 Los Llanos Vera Finished 1-3 11 1.58 3.98 5.6 -5.90%
15:00 UCAM Murcia II Huercal-Overa CF Finished 2-2 14 1.58 3.82 5.6 -6.83%
15:00 CF Trujillo Calamonte Finished 0-0 14 2.32 3.36 3.1 -4.87%
15:15 CP Valdivia CP Cacereno Finished 0-1 14 15 4.85 1.28 -5.13%
19:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC Winterthur Finished 2-1 17 1.3717 6.2 10 0.98%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
15:00 Istanbulspor Boluspor Finished 1-0 18 2.8 3.2 2.94 -0.97%
17:00 Bursaspor Fenerbahce Finished 0-1 18 3.7 3.85 2.1 -0.62%
10:00 Istanbulspor U21 Boluspor U21 9 2.625 3.6 2.47 -5.98%
10:30 Bursaspor U21 Fenerbahce U21 13 3.4 3.65 2.78 7.78%
09:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 Zirka Kirovograd U21 Finished 3-0 13 1.23 7 13 -3.17%
10:00 Olimpik Donetsk U21 Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 0-2 11 3.5 4 1.92 -5.35%
12:30 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk U21 Finished 1-3 10 1.25 6.5 10 -5.11%
12:35 Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan Masafi 10 2.33 4.04 3.104 0.11%
12:35 Al Thaid Dubba Al-Husun 10 1.89 4.1 4.1 -1.66%
12:45 Bani Yas Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain 8 1.44 5.1 6.2 -4.93%
12:40 Dibba Al Fujairah Al Sharjah Finished 1-1 19 2.545 3.57 2.944 -1.26%
12:40 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Postponed
12:50 Al Dhafra Al Ain FC Finished 1-2 16 8.16 5.3 1.45 -0.09%
15:30 Al Wasl Dubai Al Ahli Dubai Finished 3-0 16 2.71 3.43 2.795 -1.80%
19:45 Gap Connahs Quay Aberystwyth Town Finished 5-1 18 1.71 4.12 4.9 -3.06%
19:45 Prestatyn Town Newi Cefn Druids Postponed 14 2.69 3.56 2.61 -3.46%
19:30 Goytre United Afan Lido Finished 3-1
19:30 Briton Ferry Athletic Cwmamman United Postponed
19:30 Taffs Well Llanelli Finished 1-3 6 2.86 4.55 1.92 -8.28%
Data from Dec 12, 2017, 21:33
2.5192549228668