• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 09, 2017

Dec 09, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Rwanda     Tanzania Finished 2-1 10 2.39 3.03 3.1 -6.63%
13:00 Kenya     Zanzibar Finished 0-0 9 1.82 3.45 5.2 -3.06%
12:00 KS Kukesi KS Lushnja Finished 1-3 4 1.36 4.82 11 -3.26%
15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 2-0 4 2.1 3.21 3.36 -7.86%
14:00 Biskra USM Bel Abbes Finished 2-1 19 2.31 3.05 3.75 -2.67%
15:00 Belouizdad Na Hussein Dey Finished 0-2 16 1.85 3.52 6.5 2.20%
12:00 Belouizdad U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Finished 0-3 7 1.59 3.83 5.4 -7.00%
12:00 Biskra U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 4-2 5 1.9 3.5 3.71 -7.54%
Argentina ‐ Cup
22:15 River Plate Atletico Tucuman Finished 2-1 17 1.68 4.1 5.75 -1.29%
20:00 UAI Urquiza San Miguel Finished 2-1 17 1.87 3.31 4.98 -3.63%
20:00 Club Atletico Acassuso Tristan Suarez Finished 3-1 18 2.54 3.05 3.01 -5.10%
20:00 All Boys Floresta Ferro Carril Oeste Postponed
20:00 Aldosivi Independiente Rivadavia Finished 0-0 20 1.85 3.29 5.71 -1.92%
00:30 Belgrano de Cordoba Atletico Huracan Finished 1-0 20 2.52 3.05 3.65 0.13%
20:00 Banfield Argentinos Juniors Finished 2-3 20 2.88 3.125 3.32 3.26%
07:30 South Korea     China Finished 2-2 12 1.625 3.8 7.9 -0.51%
10:15 Japan     North Korea Finished 1-0 14 1.384 4.95 12 -0.78%
06:35 Brisbane Roar     Wellington Phoenix Finished 0-0 18 1.86 4.1 4.58 0.01%
08:50 Western Sydney Wanderers Sydney FC Finished 0-5 16 4.2 3.62 2.04 -0.45%
11:00 Perth Glory Newcastle Jets Finished 1-2 16 3.02 3.76 2.41 -1.19%
04:00 Sunshine George Cross FC Pascoe Vale SC 2 4.18 4.5 1.63 -6.97%
02:00 Melbourne City U21 Perth Glory U21 Finished 2-1 8 1.35 6 8.6 -2.31%
05:30 Canberra United U21 Central Coast Mariners U21 Finished 3-6 8 5.5 5.4 1.43 -6.22%
05:30 Melbourne Victory Women Adelaide United Women Finished 4-0 17 2.53 4.05 2.65 -1.92%
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Women Sydney FC Women Finished 1-3 15 3.88 4.38 1.85 -2.59%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Mattersburg Finished 2-2 20 1.578 4.4 6.55 -1.35%
17:30 LASK Linz Trenkwalder Admira Finished 2-1 21 1.75 4.04 5.2 -1.11%
17:30 Sturm Graz SKN St Polten Finished 3-2 21 1.4 5.1 9.9 -1.12%
10:30 Sheikh Russel Abahani Dhaka Finished 0-1 10 5.75 3.75 1.62 -5.47%
12:45 Farashganj Team BJMC Finished 1-0 10 4.5 3.75 1.744 -5.86%
16:00 Westerlo Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 1-0 18 3.16 3.45 2.46 -1.27%
19:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Lierse Finished 1-0 17 2.504 3.52 3.11 -0.50%
18:30 Oudenaarde SV Hamme VW Finished 0-1 5 1.61 3.7 4.3 -11.03%
19:00 Seraing United Oosterwijk Finished 1-1 7 1.93 3.62 3.42 -7.98%
19:00 Lommel United Sporting Chatelet Finished 1-1 7 1.175 7.1 11 -7.65%
19:00 Patro Eisden ASV Geel Finished 0-4 5 3.7 3.8 1.71 -10.57%
19:00 Heist Dessel Sport Finished 2-1 5 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
19:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Dender Postponed 5 2 3.6 2.95 -10.46%
18:30 Mandel United Sint-Niklaas Finished 1-2 3 1.45 4 5.1 -11.95%
18:30 Bocholter VV Thes Sport Finished 2-1 3 2.4 3.7 2.35 -10.11%
18:30 Hades Vosselaar Finished 3-3 3 2 3.7 2.8 -11.30%
18:30 FC Turnhout Tempo Overijse Finished 0-0 3 2.1 3.5 2.8 -10.64%
19:00 Entente Durbuy RRC Hamoir Finished 0-0 3 1.8 3.6 3.4 -11.30%
19:00 Meux FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 2-4 3 6.25 4.7 1.3 -12.43%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi Solieres Sport Finished 2-1 3 1.5 3.9 4.7 -11.96%
19:00 La Louviere Centre Sprimont CS Finished 1-0 3 1.3 4.4 7 -12.23%
19:00 Waremmien Wallonia Walhain Finished 2-0 3 2.2 3.45 2.65 -10.85%
19:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven Olsa Brakel Finished 1-2 3 2.1 3.5 2.65 -12.22%
19:00 Merksem Zwarte Leeuw Finished 5-5 3 1.9 3.6 3.2 -10.44%
19:00 Hoogstraten Cappellen FC Finished 1-1 3 2.3 3.6 2.45 -10.77%
17:00 Oostende KV Mechelen Finished 0-1 22 2.03 3.88 4.05 0.28%
19:00 Racing Genk Eupen Finished 1-1 21 1.5348 4.5 8.5 0.87%
19:00 Antwerp Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 1-0 21 1.7519 3.93 5.86 0.41%
19:30 KAA Gent Kortrijk Finished 2-1 22 1.35 5.7 11.5 -0.31%
21:15 Royal Pari Deportivo Kala Finished 1-1 2 1.46 4.7 5.65 -6.95%
19:00 Club Petrolero Universitario Sucre Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3.6 3.48 -2.94%
12:00 Celik Zenica Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-3 13 16 6.6 1.25 -1.38%
12:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Krupa Finished 1-1 12 1.7 3.85 4.9 -4.95%
18:00 Rio de Janeiro U20 Pernambucano U20 3 1.73 3.78 3.9 -9.01%
18:30 Flamengo RJ U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 1-2 10 2.35 3.56 3.125 -2.58%
20:30 Juventude RS U20     Atletico Huracan U20 Finished 0-0 12 3.26 3.55 2.12 -5.67%
21:00 Gremio RS U20     Club Nacional de Football U20 Finished 0-2 12 2.38 3.55 2.98 -3.61%
23:30 Defensor Sporting U20     Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-2 10 4.6 4.15 1.75 -2.89%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Botev Plovdiv Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 3-0 19 1.5 4.15 7.8 -3.46%
15:30 Slavia Sofia Levski Sofia Finished 1-1 19 6.5 4 1.63 -1.70%
15:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Universidad de Concepcion Finished 1-1 19 1.9901 3.45 4.4 -1.92%
20:30 Universidad de Chile Deportes Iquique Finished 1-0 19 1.666 4.35 5.6 -0.86%
20:30 Union Espanola Everton Vina del Mar Finished 2-0 20 2.02 3.75 3.89 -1.84%
20:30 Huachipato Colo Colo Finished 0-3 18 8.32 5.25 1.406 -2.14%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb Istra 1961 Finished 5-1 15 1.07 15.16 55.47 -1.82%
16:00 Osijek Rudes Finished 3-0 19 1.31 5.63 12.18 -2.26%
15:00 Ermis Aradippou Doxa Katokopias Finished 1-2 15 1.88 4.14 4.35 -0.33%
16:00 AEP Paphos Ethnikos Achnas Finished 0-0 19 1.45 5.15 7.4 -1.86%
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Alki Oroklinis Finished 2-1 17 1.38 5 8.9 -3.57%
12:30 ASIL Lysi PO Xylotympou Finished 2-0 11 1.77 3.91 4.17 -5.71%
12:30 Halkanoras Idaliou Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 1-4 9 20 11.1 1.065 -7.33%
12:30 Othellos Athienou Ethnikos Assias Finished 1-0 11 1.28 5.57 8.9 -6.82%
12:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni AE Zakakiou Finished 3-1
12:30 PAEEK Agia Napa Finished 3-1 10 2.3 3.5 2.82 -6.99%
12:00 Brondby IF Women Vejle Women Finished 5-0 4 1.02 26 37 -4.39%
12:00 Varde Women KoldingQ Women Finished 1-4 5 37 26 1.01 -5.27%
12:00 VSK Aarhus Women Ballerup Skovlunde Women Finished 0-2 10 1.91 4.25 3.1 -7.53%
15:00 Helsingor Lyngby Finished 2-1 20 3.95 3.55 2.12 -0.65%
00:30 LDU Quito Clan Juvenil Finished 6-3 21 1.33 6.5 9.85 -0.72%
20:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Macara Ambato Finished 0-1 21 1.53 4.4 6.87 -2.57%
20:00 Independiente Jose Teran Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-0 20 1.56 4.51 6 -2.86%
20:00 El Nacional Quito Emelec Guayaquil Finished 3-1 21 1.88 4.35 4.1 -0.57%
20:00 Delfin Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 3-0 16 1.31 5.25 12 -3.58%
23:00 River Plate Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Finished 0-1 21 2.18 3.47 3.64 -2.12%
Egypt ‐ Cup
14:00 El Gounah El-Entag El-Harby Finished 0-1 15 5.5 3.5 1.85 -0.80%
17:00 Wadi Degla Al-Masry Club Finished 1-0 20 6.84 3.6 1.73 -0.20%
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Sunderland Finished 0-0 22 1.33 5.6 13.18 -0.63%
15:00 Fulham Birmingham Finished 1-0 18 1.7 4.27 6.71 2.94%
15:00 Middlesbrough Ipswich Town Finished 2-0 21 1.6211 4.06 6.82 -0.97%
15:00 Aston Villa Millwall Finished 0-0 20 1.8403 3.6 5.29 -1.01%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Leeds United Finished 1-3 19 2.84 3.44 2.74 -0.77%
15:00 Barnsley Derby County Finished 0-3 19 3.48 3.52 2.26 -1.37%
15:00 Hull City Brentford Finished 3-2 20 3.2 3.75 2.3 -1.38%
15:00 Nottingham Forest Bolton Wanderers Finished 3-2 19 1.81 3.75 5.1 -1.50%
15:00 Burton Albion Preston North End Finished 1-2 19 4.26 3.48 2.04 -1.21%
17:30 Norwich City Sheffield Wednesday Finished 3-1 22 2.38 3.46 3.42 -0.16%
15:00 Stockport County Spennymoor Town Finished 3-2 17 2.435 3.72 3.1 -0.21%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Harrogate Town Postponed 8 3.24 3.7 2.18 -3.63%
15:00 Leamington Gainsborough Trinity Postponed 8 2.37 3.45 3.14 -2.94%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Alfreton Town Postponed 8 1.6135 4.25 5.47 -3.65%
15:00 United of Manchester Brackley Town Finished 1-1 17 5.1 4.3 1.7 -1.66%
15:00 Chorley Kidderminster Harriers Postponed 8 2.59 3.3 2.91 -3.17%
15:00 Telford United York City Postponed 8 3.5 3.59 2.13 -3.26%
12:30 Macclesfield Town Wrexham Finished 4-1 19 2.26 3.25 3.82 -1.18%
15:00 Barrow AFC Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 0-1 19 3.02 3.55 2.48 -1.58%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Torquay United Finished 3-0 19 1.75 3.96 5.5 -0.57%
15:00 Chester Solihull Moors Finished 1-0 19 2.36 3.42 3.37 -1.27%
15:00 Gateshead Woking Postponed 7 1.7634 3.86 4.91 -2.90%
15:00 Boreham Wood AFC Fylde Finished 1-0 20 2 3.7 4.08 -1.51%
15:00 Leyton Orient Sutton United Finished 4-1 19 3.11 3.52 2.43 -1.69%
15:00 Aldershot Town Halifax Town Finished 0-1 18 1.6211 4.4 7.3 1.92%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Bromley Finished 4-4 20 3.01 3.65 2.7 2.40%
15:00 Maidenhead United Maidstone United Finished 0-0 20 2.2 3.76 3.52 -0.46%
15:00 Dover Athletic Hartlepool United Finished 4-0 19 1.87 3.66 4.99 -0.83%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Guiseley Finished 4-0 20 1.71 3.92 5.72 -1.45%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Chippenham Town Finished 4-0 16 2.05 3.9 4.7 4.50%
15:00 Hungerford Dartford FC Finished 1-0 16 4.2 3.74 1.944 -1.95%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond East Thurrock United Finished 5-1 16 1.76 4 5 -1.79%
15:00 Bath City Bognor Regis Town Finished 0-0 16 1.8 3.85 5.1 -1.12%
15:00 Poole Town Weston-Super-Mare Finished 3-1 16 3.6 3.58 2.31 1.01%
15:00 Gloucester City Chelmsford City Finished 0-2 16 3.28 3.4 2.38 -1.88%
15:00 Welling United Truro City Finished 2-2 15 2.205 3.7 3.55 -0.54%
15:00 Concord Rangers Wealdstone Finished 3-1 16 3.8 3.8 2 -2.56%
15:00 Whitehawk Hemel Hempstead Finished 0-5 16 4.76 4.12 1.81 -0.53%
15:00 St. Albans City Oxford City Finished 1-1 15 1.704 4.2 5.1 -2.06%
15:00 Braintree Town Eastbourne Borough Finished 3-2 16 1.62 4.65 6.3 0.90%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Burgess Hill Town Postponed 11 1.69 4.6 4.25 -4.25%
15:00 Worthing FC Tonbridge Angels Finished 2-0 13 2.7 4.2 2.38 -2.78%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Enfield Town Postponed 11 2.41 3.92 2.7 -3.88%
15:00 Merstham Needham Market Finished 2-1 13 2.11 3.94 3.3 -2.99%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Brightlingsea Finished 2-1 13 1.47 5.5 5.6 -3.91%
15:00 Staines Town Billericay Town Finished 0-2 12 4.7 4.36 1.65 -4.60%
15:00 Leiston Kingstonian Finished 2-0 13 1.83 4.25 4.2 -1.95%
15:00 Margate Hendon Finished 3-2 13 2.19 3.78 3 -5.17%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Tooting & Mitcham Utd Postponed 9 1.69 4.48 4 -6.10%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Harlow Town Finished 2-1 13 1.47 5.1 5.5 -5.50%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Harrow Borough Finished 1-3 13 1.62 4.86 4.5 -4.33%
15:00 Thurrock FC Wingate & Finchley Finished 2-4 13 2.36 4.45 3 1.86%
15:00 Charlton Athletic Portsmouth Finished 0-1 20 2.64 3.4 3 -0.62%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-1 22 2.91 3.35 2.67 -1.64%
15:00 Bradford City Rochdale AFC Finished 4-3 21 2.24 3.72 3.5 -0.10%
15:00 Walsall Scunthorpe United Finished 1-0 20 3 3.32 2.61 -1.74%
15:00 Oxford United Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-0 20 2.88 3.6 2.65 -0.24%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Fleetwood Town Finished 2-0 19 1.5618 4.27 8 0.05%
15:00 Peterborough United Blackburn Rovers Finished 2-3 19 3.2 3.78 2.27 -1.73%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Gillingham Finished 2-1 20 2.44 3.64 3.1 -0.71%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Northampton Town Finished 5-1 19 1.86 3.85 4.51 -1.87%
15:00 Blackpool Rotherham United Finished 1-2 20 2.6 3.64 2.84 -1.13%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Southend United Finished 3-0 20 2.392 3.51 3.24 -1.15%
15:00 Bury AFC Wimbledon Postponed 3 2.5 3.19 3.22 -2.35%
15:00 Crawley Town Mansfield Town Finished 2-0 19 3.55 3.4 2.3 -1.05%
15:00 Port Vale Cambridge United Finished 2-0 20 2.33 3.48 3.4 -1.05%
15:00 Yeovil Town Lincoln City Finished 0-2 19 4.23 3.52 2.05 -0.82%
15:00 Luton Town Notts County Finished 1-1 19 1.78 3.88 5 -1.92%
15:00 Grimsby Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-0 19 1.9 3.72 4.55 -1.47%
15:00 Morecambe Coventry City Finished 2-0 19 4.5 3.76 1.9 -1.43%
15:00 Newport County Carlisle United Finished 3-3 20 2.46 3.57 3.1 -0.91%
15:00 Stevenage FC Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-0 21 3.28 3.65 2.29 -1.53%
15:00 Colchester United Exeter City Finished 3-1 20 2.42 3.66 2.98 -2.15%
15:00 Cheltenham Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-0 19 1.85 3.88 4.66 -1.27%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Swindon Town Postponed 6 2.22 3.48 3.5 -2.30%
15:00 Chesterfield Barnet Finished 2-1 20 2.42 3.59 3.17 -0.72%
15:00 Hednesford Town Buxton Postponed 4 2.2 3.7 2.65 -9.27%
15:00 Stourbridge Farsley AFC Postponed 4 1.91 3.65 3.3 -9.14%
15:00 Warrington Town Stalybridge Celtic Postponed 9 1.47 4.38 6 -7.00%
15:00 Witton Albion Ashton United Postponed 7 2.34 3.67 2.6 -7.79%
15:00 Matlock Town Rushall Olympic Postponed 7 1.86 3.8 3.55 -7.62%
15:00 Halesowen Town FC Nantwich Town Postponed 4 2.4 3.7 2.4 -9.39%
15:00 Barwell Grantham Town Postponed 7 2.58 3.65 2.39 -7.41%
15:00 Sutton Coldfield Marine Postponed 4 3.2 3.65 1.95 -9.03%
15:00 Whitby Town Coalville Town Finished 2-2 13 2.51 3.78 2.51 -5.78%
15:00 Workington Mickleover Sports Finished 3-0 13 2.08 3.82 3.3 -4.36%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Lancaster City Postponed 4 2.2 3.65 2.7 -9.00%
15:00 Altrincham Shaw Lane Postponed 7 2.25 3.7 2.72 -7.61%
12:30 West Ham United Chelsea Finished 1-0 20 7.55 4.75 1.55 1.20%
15:00 Swansea W.B.A. Finished 1-0 19 2.95 3.1 3.03 0.85%
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Stoke City Finished 5-1 19 1.33 6.5 12.5 1.45%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-0 19 2.78 3.2 3.3 2.54%
15:00 Burnley Watford Finished 1-0 18 2.85 3.24 2.86 -0.91%
15:00 Crystal Palace Bournemouth AFC Finished 2-2 20 2.1 3.75 4.5 3.62%
17:30 Newcastle United Leicester City Finished 2-3 22 2.7 3.35 3 -0.22%
14:00 Stoke City U23 Aston Villa U23 Postponed 9 2.91 4.3333 2.11 -4.61%
15:00 Banbury United Royston Town Finished 3-0 13 2.29 3.87 2.9 -3.84%
15:00 Chesham United St Ives Town FC Postponed 14 1.38 5.2 8 -4.03%
15:00 Dunstable Town Weymouth Postponed
15:00 Redditch United Gosport Borough Postponed
15:00 St. Neots Town Merthyr Town FC Finished 5-2 2 1.264 5.1 10.5 -7.62%
15:00 Kettering Town Stratford Town Finished 2-0 13 1.656 4.5 4.65 -3.95%
15:00 Biggleswade Town Tiverton Town Finished 4-0 14 2.755 3.78 2.32 -5.53%
15:00 Dorchester Town Hitchin Town Finished 1-4 14 2.875 3.87 2.33 -3.42%
15:00 Farnborough Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 5-2 14 5.3 4.56 1.62 -2.46%
15:00 Kings Langley Frome Town Finished 2-7 14 2.9 3.87 2.27 -4.19%
15:00 Slough Town FC Bishops Stortford Finished 2-4 14 1.3 6 10 -3.47%
15:00 Hereford United Basingstoke Town Finished 4-1 13 1.375 5.84 8.5 -1.59%
13:00 Pachuca     Wydad Casablanca Finished (after ET) 1-0 18 1.86 3.51 5.24 -1.32%
16:30 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi     Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-0 20 6.5 3.8 1.7463 1.05%
France ‐ CFA
13:30 Fleury Merogis Viry Chatillon Postponed
15:00 Rennes B Le Havre II Finished 2-2
15:00 Jura Sud Foot St. Louis Neuweg Postponed
15:00 Paris Saint Germain II Lyon II Finished 3-1
16:00 Andrezieux Villefranche Finished 2-4 5 1.87 3.54 3.74 -7.80%
16:00 Le Puy Annecy FC Finished 0-0
16:00 Furiani Agliani Bastia CA Finished 0-0 4 4.2 3.42 1.795 -8.05%
17:00 Lorient II Trelissac FC Finished 1-1 10 1.49 4.2 6.1 -6.82%
17:00 Granville US Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 1-1
17:00 FC Chartres Romorantin Finished 1-2
17:00 Vitre AS Boulogne-Billancourt Finished 2-1
17:00 Le Mans Limoges Finished 1-2
17:00 Stade Briochin Saint Malo US Finished 0-0
17:00 Colomiers AS Monaco II Finished 1-1
17:00 Marignane US Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 1-3
17:00 Nice II Martigues Finished 0-1
17:00 Tarbes Stade Bordelais Finished 4-2
17:00 Paulhan Pezenas ES SC Toulon Finished 0-2
17:00 Hyeres RC Grasse Finished 2-1
17:00 St. Genevieve Lens II Finished 2-1
17:00 Arras JA Drancy Postponed
17:00 Amiens AC Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 0-1
17:00 Lille II Croix IC Finished 3-1 9 2.1 3.32 3.76 -4.16%
17:00 Sedan Reims B Finished 4-3 9 1.63 4.04 4.75 -6.68%
17:00 Poissy AS Beauvais Finished 2-0 7 1.95 3.42 3.8 -6.40%
17:00 MDA Chasselay SAS Epinal Postponed
17:00 US Raon L etape Yzeure Postponed
17:00 Montceau FC Saint Priest Finished 1-2
17:00 Belfort Schiltigheim Postponed
17:30 Vendee Fontenay Foot Mantes Finished 2-0 9 2.35 3.28 2.97 -6.29%
17:30 Bergerac Perigord FC Sete 34 Finished 1-1 9 1.73 3.52 5.1 -5.50%
18:00 Mont de Marsan Marseille II Finished 2-1 5 1.97 3.41 3.62 -7.16%
14:00 Stade Olympique Choletais Rodez Aveyron Finished 0-1 19 2.25 3.4 3.56 -1.91%
14:00 Gemenosienne Ajaccio GFCO Finished 1-2 13 8.6 4.75 1.39 -4.42%
13:00 Montpellier Women Lille Women Finished 4-1 10 1.05 17 26 -4.73%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Paris Saint Germain Lille Finished 3-1 21 1.17 12 28 2.70%
19:00 Toulouse Caen Finished 2-0 21 2.38 3.17 3.68 -0.73%
19:00 Angers Montpellier Finished 1-1 20 2.875 3.2 3.096 1.70%
19:00 Metz Rennes Finished 1-1 20 4 3.3 2.25 0.25%
19:00 AS Monaco Troyes Finished 3-2 20 1.35 5.78 12.95 0.91%
19:00 Guingamp Dijon Finished 4-0 20 2.32 3.42 3.53 -0.67%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Ajaccio Le Havre Finished 1-0 21 2.62 3.26 3.34 1.23%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Bayern Munchen Finished 0-1 20 7.6 4.97 1.55 2.26%
14:30 Hamburger SV VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-0 20 2.81 3.35 2.89 -0.04%
14:30 RB Leipzig FSV Mainz 05 Finished 2-2 21 1.6 4.3333 6.87 -0.13%
14:30 Borussia Dortmund Werder Bremen Finished 1-2 20 1.45 5.75 8.2 1.47%
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Schalke 04 Finished 1-1 21 2.45 3.5 3.22 -0.44%
12:00 Union Berlin Dynamo Dresden Finished 0-1 19 2 3.89 4.33 1.21%
12:00 Greuther Furth FC Heidenheim Finished 1-0 20 2.63 3.35 3.17 0.58%
12:00 Jahn Regensburg VfL Bochum Finished 0-1 19 2.55 3.58 3.1 0.60%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Karlsruher Finished 0-0 16 3 3.24 2.744 -0.64%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-0 19 2.58 3.56 2.9 -1.31%
13:00 VfR Aalen SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 1-0 18 4.1 3.45 2.088 -1.25%
13:00 Paderborn Fortuna Koln Finished 3-1 17 1.608 4.55 5.71 -1.65%
13:00 Preussen Munster SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-4 20 2 3.58 4.18 -1.82%
13:00 SV Meppen Werder Bremen II Finished 2-2 19 2.05 3.66 4.1 -0.49%
10:00 St. Pauli U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 0-3 15 1.42 5.1 6.5 -5.14%
10:00 Schalke 04 U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Postponed 8 1.2 6.9 11 -6.47%
10:00 Werder Bremen U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 1-0 13 1.6 4.35 6 -2.11%
10:00 Arminia Klosterhardt U19 FC Koln U19 Postponed 12 4.6 4.1 1.727 -3.88%
10:00 SC Freiburg U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 1-2 13 1.5 4.98 5.7 -4.11%
10:00 Greuther Furth U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-4 16 4 4 1.78 -5.82%
10:00 Karlsruher U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 1-1 13 6.3 4.8 1.45 -5.37%
11:00 Wolfsburg U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 1-2 16 2.7 3.8 2.59 -1.93%
11:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Postponed 10 2.25 3.91 2.7 -6.59%
11:00 Chemnitzer U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 2-2 14 6.3 4.75 1.5 -3.47%
11:00 Spvgg Unterhaching U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Postponed 15 2.032 4 3.1 -6.08%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 VfL Bochum U19 Postponed 10 4.25 4.03 1.7 -6.69%
12:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Holstein Kiel U19 Finished 1-5 12 2.34 3.85 2.55 -7.34%
12:00 Augsburg U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 4-0 15 2.7 3.65 2.41 -5.60%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 5-0 13 1.24 6.22 10 -6.30%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 0-4 15 2.54 3.75 2.55 -4.99%
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Postponed 9 4.96 4.35 1.571 -6.37%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf II FC Nottingen 7 3.45 4 1.775 -9.36%
13:00 Bahlinger SC Reutlingen Finished 2-2 10 1.93 4 3 -9.21%
13:00 SV Spielberg TSG Balingen 7 5.5 5 1.38 -9.62%
12:30 Kornburg FC Ismaning 4 2.8 4 2.025 -9.17%
12:00 Werder Bremen III Leher TS Finished 2-3 7 1.85 4.9 3.17 -5.67%
13:00 VfL Bremen Bremer Sv Postponed 10 8.75 7 1.24 -5.98%
13:00 BTS Neustadt Geestemunde Finished 1-2 9 2.05 4.68 2.632 -7.53%
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven TSV Grolland Finished 4-3 1 3.65 4.25 1.7 -8.88%
13:00 Blumenthaler SV Oberneuland Postponed 11 2.2 4.54 2.59 -5.74%
12:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Wedeler 1 3.45 4.5 1.7 -9.12%
13:00 SV Rugenbergen HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 1.65 4.5 3.65 -9.28%
13:00 VfL Pinneberg Condor Hamburg 2 2.25 4.25 2.4 -8.79%
13:00 OSC Vellmar SV Steinbach Postponed 9 2.02 4.33 2.65 -9.37%
13:00 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg Hessen Dreieich Finished 2-0 11 2.88 4.66 2.145 -2.73%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau KSV Baunatal Postponed 5 1.59 4.5 4.2 -8.19%
13:00 VFB Ginsheim SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 5-2 11 2.15 4.1 2.66 -7.83%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar Viktoria Griesheim Postponed 9 1.55 4.5 4.25 -9.31%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt SC Waldgirmes Finished 1-5 11 4.55 4.3 1.58 -7.86%
13:00 FSC Lohfelden FC Ederbergland 9 1.6 4.5 4 -8.86%
12:00 Gruen-Weiss Brieselang Brandenburger Sud Finished 3-4 11 5.5 5 1.38 -9.62%
12:00 Hertha Zehlendorf CFC Hertha 06 Finished 2-1 13 1.45 4.7 5.75 -7.09%
12:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Torgelower Greif Finished 1-1 11 2.416 4.05 2.275 -9.12%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II SV Altludersdorf Finished 3-3 14 2.05 4.4 2.75 -7.30%
13:00 SV Victoria Seelow SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 3-2 11 6 5.15 1.35 -9.22%
13:00 Malchower SV Optik Rathenow Finished 0-4 11 9.75 7.25 1.175 -8.39%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Askania Bernburg Finished 0-4 11 2.27 4 2.45 -8.98%
12:00 VFC Plauen SV Schott Jena Postponed 5 1.57 4.5 5 -5.59%
12:00 Inter Leipzig VfL Halle 96 Finished 4-0 11 1.38 5.15 6 -7.87%
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Lok Stendal Finished 3-0 11 1.2 6.3 10 -8.43%
13:00 Eintracht Northeim BV Cloppenburg Finished 2-2
13:00 Heeslinger SC VfL Oldenburg 8 2.55 4 2.17 -9.34%
13:00 SSV Vorsfelde U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 0-1 10 2.27 3.8 2.5 -9.39%
13:00 BV Cloppenburg TuS Bersenbruck 2 2.75 4 2.02 -9.80%
13:30 Eppelborn TuS Mechtersheim Finished 2-3 10 2.02 4.35 2.65 -9.28%
13:30 Idar Oberstein Morlautern Finished 1-2 11 1.38 5 5.5 -9.62%
13:30 FSV Salmrohr Hertha Wiesbach Finished 2-3 11 3 4 1.93 -9.21%
13:30 Jagersburg TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 2-2 11 1.6 4.25 4.25 -8.72%
13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrucken SV Gonsenheim Postponed 9 2.22 4 2.7 -6.61%
13:30 FV Diefflen Eintracht Trier Finished 0-2 11 5 4.05 1.51 -9.84%
14:30 FV Dudenhofen FC 08 Homburg Finished 0-3 10 25 13 1.04 -7.28%
15:30 Kaiserslautern II Engers Postponed 5 1.43 4.65 5.55 -8.64%
13:00 NTSV Strand 08 Heider SV 2 1.7 4.38 3.55 -8.94%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Luneburger Hansa Finished 2-0 16 1.5882 4.1 7.3 -1.04%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II VfB Oldenburg Postponed 11 2.15 3.68 3.35 -3.42%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim St. Pauli II Postponed 7 4.2 3.88 1.8403 -3.77%
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh Hamburger SV II Postponed 5 3.28 4.01 2.06 -3.82%
12:30 Energie Cottbus TSG Neustrelitz Finished 4-1 14 1.18 10.29 25.03 1.57%
13:00 Rochling Volklingen FC Saarbrucken Finished 0-6 17 12.5 6.7 1.2732 -1.45%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II TuS Koblenz Finished 1-3 17 1.91 3.9 4.4 -0.72%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt Astoria Walldorf Finished 2-1 17 2.36 3.66 3.02 -2.73%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 2-2 18 2.03 4.15 3.38 -2.86%
13:00 SV Elversberg VfB Stuttgart II Finished 1-1 17 1.4926 5 6.4 -2.56%
13:00 TSV Steinbach TSG Hoffenheim II Postponed 6 1.9804 3.7 3.8 -3.70%
13:00 SSV Ulm TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-2 17 1.69 4.3333 4.9 -2.59%
13:00 Viktoria Koln SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Postponed 9 1.4902 4.7 6.4 -3.85%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Alemannia Aachen Postponed 12 2.2 3.64 3.33 -2.87%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 Borussia Dortmund II Postponed 8 2.75 3.2 2.84 -2.75%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Fortuna Dusseldorf II Postponed 7 3.11 3.97 2.15 -3.71%
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen KFC Uerdingen 05 Postponed 9 2.9 3.1 2.7 -3.64%
13:00 OFI Crete Panachaiki Finished 1-2 10 1.616 3.8 5.5 -6.00%
13:00 AEL Larissa Skoda Xanthi Finished 1-0 19 3.05 2.91 2.92 -1.38%
15:15 Panionios Platanias Finished 2-1 20 1.6803 3.66 6.87 -1.37%
17:30 Panetolikos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-4 21 7.03 4.34 1.6098 0.62%
09:30 Larissa U20 Skoda Xanthi U20 12 4.5 3.75 1.74 -5.98%
09:30 Panionios U20 Platanias U20 Finished 4-3 9 1.667 3.7 4.9 -6.91%
10:00 Atromitos Athens U20 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Finished 3-1 15 1.93 3.62 3.92 -4.71%
21:00 Antigua GFC Coban Imperial Finished 1-0 17 1.5988 3.68 6.25 -5.41%
22:00 CD Olimpia Lobos UPNFM Finished 2-0 18 1.62 4.18 5.5 -3.69%
12:30 South China Citizen AA Finished 4-3 6 2.37 4.16 2.37 -7.77%
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 Eastern AA Finished 1-2 13 3.5 4.4 1.87 -4.56%
09:30 Sun Pegasus Dreams SC Finished 3-1 13 1.66 4.4 5 -2.88%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
14:30 Balmazujvaros Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 0-0 17 2.5 3.36 3.13 -1.68%
14:30 Budapest Honved Paksi SE Finished 1-0 18 1.98 3.5 4.39 -1.82%
14:30 Puskas Akademia Ujpest Finished 2-1 19 2.26 3.4 3.44 -2.66%
14:30 Szombathelyi Haladas Videoton Finished 1-0 18 5.9 4.4 1.63 -1.02%
15:00 Diosgyori VTK Debrecin VSC Finished 3-2 17 2.45 3.52 3.03 -2.18%
18:30 Vasas Budapest Ferencvarosi Finished 0-2 19 6 4.21 1.6 -2.84%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Gokulam Kerala Neroca Finished 0-3 16 2.47 3.23 3.32 -1.54%
12:00 East Bengal FC Shillong Lajong Finished 5-1 12 1.5 4.92 8.4 1.12%
14:30 FC Goa Kerala Blasters Finished 5-2 18 2.175 3.32 4.03 -0.90%
10:45 Sanna Khanh Hoa     Boeung Ket 7 1.54 4.65 5.76 -3.66%
01:00 Vanuatu     Fiji Finished 1-1 1 3.58 3.4 2.09 -4.94%
09:30 Egypt U20     Mauritius U20 4 1.29 4.65 10.25 -8.07%
12:30 Mozambique U20     South Africa U20 2 5.5 3.66 1.58 -8.08%
22:00 Costa Rica U21     El Salvador U21 Finished 0-0 6 1.41 4.4 8.75 -4.83%
09:00 Vietnam U23     Myanmar U23 Finished 4-0 10 1.712 3.8 5.15 -3.98%
09:00 Uzbekistan U23     North Korea U23 1 1.26 5.5 7.3 -10.11%
10:00 Thailand Women     Jordan Women 10 1.5 4.6 6.8 -3.02%
11:30 Singapore Women     Guam Women Finished 3-0 11 1.7937 3.74 4.7 -3.63%
20:30 England U20 Women     Brazil U20 Women Finished 1-0 4 2.61 3.5 2.984 -0.40%
23:30 USA U20 Women     Finland U20 Women Finished 10-1 2 1.05 11 22 -8.15%
13:00 Thailand U23     Japan U20 Finished 2-1 6 2.768 3.66 2.51 -3.19%
10:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 0-1 9 3.18 2.87 2.448 -6.66%
10:30 Mes Rafsanjan Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 1-1 9 4.2 3.22 2.06 -3.30%
17:30 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Iksal Imad 4 2.56 3.29 2.565 -7.79%
12:00 FC Ahva Kfar Manda Bnei Majdal Krum United Finished 2-1 9 2.17 3.4 3.1 -7.20%
12:00 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 0-1 9 4.333 4.18 1.67 -6.44%
14:00 Maccabi Netanya Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 1-2 18 1.85 3.88 4.99 0.13%
14:00 FC Ashdod Hapoel Haifa Finished 1-1 18 4.3 3.47 2.12 0.76%
16:15 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 1-1 19 1.35 6 11.69 0.71%
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Raanana Finished 3-2 18 1.5025 5 8.25 1.34%
12:00 Juventus U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 2-1 14 1.58 4.15 6 -3.90%
13:00 Parma U19 Spal U19 7 2.72 3.53 2.45 -5.58%
13:30 Genoa U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 0-3 13 1.87 3.74 3.64 -7.14%
13:30 Chievo U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 1-1 13 2.05 3.66 3.15 -7.28%
13:30 Napoli U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 2-2 13 2.85 3.73 2.16 -7.57%
13:30 Bologna U19 Udinese U19 Finished 0-1 13 2.19 3.59 2.95 -6.90%
13:30 Sassuolo U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 0-2 13 3.58 3.78 2.2 0.16%
13:30 Brescia U19 Spezia U19 7 2.45 3.7 2.45 -7.97%
13:30 Virtus Entella U19 Venezia U19 7 2.32 3.53 2.71 -7.69%
13:30 Pro Vercelli U19 Cremonese U19 7 2.15 3.51 2.99 -7.79%
14:00 Lazio U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 1-1 13 3.6 3.84 2 -3.68%
13:30 Reggina U19 Catania U19 Finished 0-3 2 2.75 3.74 2.12 -9.31%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Sudtirol Ravenna Finished 0-0 18 1.87 3.5 5 -2.01%
13:30 Triestina AC Feralpi Salo Finished 2-1 18 2.52 3.31 3.136 -1.75%
13:30 Santarcangelo AC Mestre Finished 2-1 15 4.65 3.6 1.85 -3.23%
15:30 Teramo Alma Juventus Fano Finished 2-1 18 2.12 3.3 3.85 -3.33%
15:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Renate Finished 3-1 18 2.825 3.05 2.77 -4.11%
17:30 Bassano Virtus Vicenza Finished 0-1 18 2.69 3.08 3.064 -2.23%
19:30 Padova Reggiana Finished 0-0 17 1.92 3.5 4.85 -1.26%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:00 Cagliari Sampdoria Finished 2-2 21 2.65 3.47 3.08 0.99%
19:45 Juventus Inter Milan Finished 0-0 20 2.01 3.6 4.75 1.44%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Salernitana Perugia Finished 1-1 20 2.58 3.25 3.62 2.93%
14:00 Frosinone Brescia Finished 2-0 20 1.78 3.75 6.25 1.17%
14:00 Cittadella AS Avellino Finished 2-2 20 1.71 3.7 6.7 -0.43%
14:00 Ascoli Virtus Entella Finished 1-1 21 2.82 3.1 3.035 -0.66%
14:00 Empoli Carpi Finished 1-0 21 1.64 3.9 7.6 0.23%
14:00 Venezia Pro Vercelli Finished 1-1 21 2.08 3.3 4.75 0.57%
15:30 Stade Abidjan Sewe Sport Finished 0-0
04:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Elfen Sayama Women 3 2.39 3.66 2.75 -5.24%
15:00 Shabab Al Ordon Al Wihdat Amman Finished 0-1 13 3.9 3 2.21 -4.05%
13:00 Al-Qadsia Khaitan Finished 6-1 11 1.1 10 16 -6.68%
15:30 Al-Sahel Kazma SC Finished 0-5 12 5.61 4.65 1.45 -7.66%
15:30 Al Salmiyah Al Jahra Finished 2-4 13 2.24 3.71 2.79 -6.92%
12:15 Al Ansar Shabab Al Arabi Finished 2-1
12:15 Al Nabi Sheet Al Ahed Finished 0-2 2 4.333 3.2 1.727 -10.90%
12:15 Tripoli SC Al Akha Ahly Finished 3-3 2 2.375 3.25 2.55 -10.79%
14:00 Rodange Progres Niedercorn Finished 0-4 5 4 4.2 1.72 -6.50%
13:00 San Gwann FC Zebbug Rangers Finished 2-2 6 2.46 3.69 2.46 -7.75%
15:15 Qrendi Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 1-1 4 2.31 3.61 2.67 -7.79%
13:00 Hamrun Spartans Birkirkara FC Finished 0-1 11 2.85 3.62 2.25 -6.68%
13:00 Senglea Athletic Naxxar Lions F.C. Finished 2-1 11 2.475 3.64 2.71 -4.56%
15:00 Balzan Youths Paola Hibernians Finished 1-0 10 2.55 3.73 2.45 -6.40%
15:15 Floriana FC Lija Athletic Finished 6-0 13 1.22 8.1 16 -0.56%
15:30 UNAM Pumas II Toluca II Finished 1-1 4 1.72 3.86 4.2 -7.28%
22:00 Loros Universidad Colima Irapuato 7 1.47 4.54 6 -6.30%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Atlas U20 Finished 0-0 10 2.3 3.48 2.72 -8.24%
12:00 Rudar Plevlja Mladost Podgorica Finished 2-0 14 2.75 3.44 2.7 -2.41%
12:00 Decic Tuzi Zeta Golubovci Finished 1-2 10 5 3.74 1.8 -2.24%
12:00 Buducnost Podgorica Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 0-1 11 1.36 4.75 9.9 -4.47%
12:00 Grbalj Radanovici OFK Petrovac Finished 0-0 11 1.76 3.5 5.27 -4.18%
12:00 Kom Sutjeska Finished 0-1 9 4.7 3.38 1.93 -2.61%
15:00 Ittihad Tanger Rapide Oued Zem Finished 1-0 15 2 3.2 4.86 -1.79%
16:00 FAR Rabat FUS Rabat Postponed
16:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Raja Casablanca Postponed
16:00 Racing de Casablanca Olympique Khouribga Postponed
16:00 Difaa El Jadida HUSA Agadir Postponed
16:00 Moghreb Tetouan Ittihad Tanger Postponed
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem Chabab Atlas Khenifra Postponed
16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima KACM Marrakech Postponed
16:00 Wydad Casablanca Olympique Safi Postponed
17:00 Olympique Safi Chabab Atlas Khenifra Finished 1-1 18 2.14 2.94 4.5 -2.88%
17:30 Heerenveen VVV-Venlo Finished 2-2 22 1.75 4.18 5.6 1.09%
18:45 AZ Alkmaar Heracles Almelo Finished 5-0 20 1.4 6.6 10 3.54%
18:45 SBV Excelsior PEC Zwolle Finished 1-2 20 3.3 3.5 2.37 -1.06%
19:45 Twente Enschede ADO Den Haag Finished 2-3 20 1.9 3.85 5.37 2.85%
13:00 AFC 34 GVVV Finished 0-4 10 4.2 4.35 1.648 -6.96%
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys FC Lisse Finished 2-1 6 1.8 4.1 3.3 -9.30%
14:30 IJsselmeervogels Excelsior Maassluis Postponed 3 2.1 3.45 2.75 -11.48%
14:30 HHC Hardenberg Achilles 29 Postponed 8 1.93 4.34 3.1 -6.64%
17:00 VVSB Katwijk Finished 0-2 8 3.78 4.1 1.96 -1.83%
14:00 Kozakken Boys Barendrecht Finished 3-0 10 1.925 4.13 3.19 -6.98%
14:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam TEC VV Finished 2-1 10 1.9 4.13 3.19 -7.57%
01:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Wellington Phoenix II Finished 2-2 15 1.43 6.2 5.75 -3.34%
14:00 Knockbreda Newry Postponed 8 2.55 3.8 2.3 -8.27%
14:00 Lurgan Celtic Larne Postponed 8 2.22 3.6 2.7 -8.97%
14:00 HW Welders PSNI Postponed 8 1.688 4.1 3.9 -8.49%
14:00 Loughgall Institute Postponed 5 2.55 3.6 2.35 -8.71%
15:00 Limavady United Ballyclare Comrades Finished 3-5
15:00 Portadown Dergview Postponed 7 1.71 3.9 4.13 -7.69%
15:00 Cliftonville Glenavon Postponed 9 2.24 3.9 2.98 -3.70%
15:00 Coleraine Dungannon Swifts Finished 1-0 16 1.4505 5.1 8.3 -0.59%
15:00 Glentoran Ballinamallard United Postponed 9 1.4545 4.5 6.5 -5.98%
15:00 Ards FC Ballymena United Postponed 9 2.86 3.6 2.46 -3.28%
15:00 Warrenpoint Town Crusaders Belfast Finished 2-3 15 9.7 6.3 1.29 -3.57%
15:00 Carrick Rangers Linfield Postponed 6 15 6.85 1.161 -6.89%
Oman ‐ Cup
14:00 Al Suwaiq Al Salam 2 1.685 4 5.25 -3.28%
14:00 Oman FC Al-Shabab Seeb 1 2.115 3.58 2.95 -8.35%
14:00 Saham Club Mrbat 2 2.455 3.54 3.1 -1.22%
14:00 Al Salam Al Suwaiq 2 5.15 3.95 1.51 -9.88%
14:00 Al-Shabab Seeb Oman FC
14:00 Mrbat Saham Club 2 3.05 3.25 2.1 -10.05%
11:00 Loyola Meralco Sparks Global FC Finished 1-1 6 2.392 3.35 3.05 -4.25%
11:00 Ceres La Salle Kaya Finished 2-1 5 1.6 3.8 6 -5.20%
14:30 Slask Wroclaw Piast Gliwice Finished 2-2 20 1.9524 3.68 4.4 -1.11%
17:00 Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia Finished 0-3 19 1.91 3.68 4.41 -2.16%
19:30 Legia Warszawa LKS Nieciecza Finished 3-0 20 1.4608 5.01 7.36 -1.96%
15:00 Vitoria Setubal U19 Belenenses U19 Finished 4-2 7 1.85 3.64 3.75 -7.57%
15:00 CD Aves U19 Rio Ave U19 Finished 3-1 6 2.375 3.5 2.6 -8.37%
15:00 Uniao De Leiria U19 Real Sport Queluz U19 Finished 2-0 7 1.6 4.2 5 -5.94%
15:00 Moreirense U19 Chaves U19 Finished 1-0 7 1.666 3.89 4.5 -7.37%
15:00 Leixoes U19 Gil Vicente U19 7 1.666 3.91 4.52 -7.17%
15:00 FC Cesarense U19 Boavista U19 Finished 1-2 7 2.5 3.63 2.47 -7.44%
15:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Sporting Lisbon U19 Finished 1-0 7 3.74 3.7 1.84 -7.50%
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 FC Porto U19 Finished 2-0 7 5.85 4.25 1.48 -7.57%
11:15 Famalicao Santa Clara Finished 5-2 18 2.6 3.17 3.74 3.36%
15:00 Real Sport Queluz Academica Coimbra Finished 3-4 17 3.62 3.28 2.47 1.42%
16:00 CD Aves CD Tondela Finished 0-1 19 2.2 3.34 4 -0.39%
18:15 Benfica Estoril Praia Finished 3-1 18 1.19 8.6 19 -0.92%
20:30 Boavista Sporting Lisbon Finished 1-3 19 7.52 4.1 1.6 -0.19%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Viitorul Constanta Concordia Chiajna Finished 3-0 19 1.5682 4.19 7.56 -0.85%
18:00 CFR Cluj ACS Poli Timisoara Finished 1-0 18 1.38 5.27 12 0.23%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 ASA Targu Mures Foresta Suceava Finished 2-5
09:00 Ripensia Timisoara CS Luceafarul Oradea Finished 4-4 14 2.15 3.55 3.2 -5.60%
09:00 Metaloglobus UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-0 15 3.05 3.63 2.25 -4.56%
09:00 Academica Clinceni Olimpia Satu Mare Finished 4-1
09:00 Dacia Unirea Braila Stiinta Miroslava Finished 1-4 10 1.62 4.5 4.5 -5.81%
09:00 CS Balotesti CS Metalul Resita Finished 1-0 1 2.45 3.3 2.4 -11.34%
10:00 FC Arges ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 2-0 4 2.25 3.52 3.05 -5.34%
10:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Afumati Finished 0-0 17 1.51 4.06 6.5 -5.87%
10:00 Spartak Moscow U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 1-1 12 3.74 4.3 1.95 -1.26%
11:00 Dynamo Moscow Anzhi Mahachkala Finished 2-0 21 1.87 3.48 5.2 -1.42%
13:30 Rubin Kazan SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 3-1 20 1.33 5.41 15 -0.34%
14:00 Virtus Acquaviva SC Faetano Postponed
14:00 SP Cailungo SP La Fiorita Postponed
12:10 Al Feiha Al Baten Club Finished 2-0 17 2.2 3.55 3.25 -4.21%
16:40 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Raed Finished 2-1 19 1.885 4.4 3.92 -1.27%
16:40 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 3-2 19 3.69 3.65 2.1 -2.07%
15:00 Brechin City Saint Mirren Finished 1-2 20 9 5.67 1.4016 -0.09%
15:00 Dumbarton Livingston Postponed 8 3.47 3.47 2.18 -3.39%
15:00 Greenock Morton Dundee United Finished 0-2 19 3.22 3.41 2.42 -1.68%
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic Queen of the South Finished 2-5 21 2.63 3.4 2.9 -1.88%
15:00 Forfar Athletic Alloa Athletic Finished 0-2 20 4.8 3.94 1.8065 -1.55%
15:00 Ayr United Queens Park Finished 3-2 18 1.46 5.1 7.46 -1.48%
15:00 East Fife Stranraer Finished 1-1 20 2.34 3.65 3.1 -2.33%
15:00 Albion Rovers Arbroath Postponed 8 2.63 3.77 2.61 -2.78%
15:00 Peterhead Clyde Postponed 6 1.5348 4.59 6.03 -3.41%
15:00 Elgin City Edinburgh City Finished 1-1 19 1.781 4.05 4.8 -1.65%
15:00 Stenhousemuir Annan Athletic Finished 1-3 20 2.155 3.89 3.6 0.11%
15:00 Montrose Berwick Rangers Finished 3-0 19 1.73 3.9 5.4 -1.93%
15:00 Stirling Albion Cowdenbeath Postponed 7 1.8197 3.97 4.5 -2.31%
15:00 Kilmarnock Partick Thistle Finished 5-1 19 2.3 3.26 3.62 -1.75%
15:00 Hamilton Academical St. Johnstone Finished 0-1 20 2.69 3.28 2.92 -1.87%
15:00 Glasgow Rangers Ross County Finished 2-1 19 1.4 5.5 9.88 0.27%
15:00 Heart Of Midlothian Motherwell Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.59 4.95 4.52%
12:00 Radnicki Nis Cukaricki Stankom Finished 1-0 16 2.27 3.42 3.74 -0.03%
12:00 Vojvodina Javor Ivanjica Finished 0-3 17 1.36 5.2 8.75 -4.02%
12:00 Rad Belgrade Macva Sabac Finished 0-2 17 2.3 3.25 3.95 0.44%
12:00 Zemun Radnik Surdulica Finished 0-1 17 2.57 3.15 3.2 -1.87%
14:00 Mladost Lucani Backa Palanka Finished 1-0 18 1.85 3.55 4.88 -2.64%
13:00 Senica Zemplin Michalovce Finished 1-1 18 2.68 3.15 3.06 -1.71%
13:00 DAC Dunajska Streda ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 3-3 18 1.58 3.96 6.75 -3.25%
13:00 ZP Podbrezova Nitra Finished 1-0 18 2.69 3.05 3.02 -2.98%
13:00 Spartak Trnava Tatran Presov Finished 1-0 18 1.333 6.4 12.5 1.37%
14:00 Trencin MSK Zilina Finished 5-2 19 2.27 3.98 3.15 -0.92%
12:00 AH Mes Tech Triglav Postponed 7 3.68 3.5 2.088 -3.51%
14:00 Rudar Velenje Domzale Postponed 5 3.61 3.17 2.24 -3.74%
15:50 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Celje Postponed 6 1.365 5.03 10.14 -2.92%
13:30 Black Leopards Witbank Spurs Finished 0-0 13 2.375 3 3.3 -5.43%
13:30 Super Eagles Richards Bay Finished 1-0 13 2.296 3.1 3.6 -3.47%
13:30 Mthatha Bucks Highlands Park Finished 1-3 13 3.2 3.1 2.32 -6.20%
13:30 Vasco Da Gama FC Mbombela United Finished 0-0 13 2.3 3.1 4 -0.73%
13:30 Real Kings Tshakhuma Finished 5-1 7 2.3 3.01 4.25 -0.23%
13:30 Polokwane City Bidvest Wits Finished 1-1 18 3.5 3.05 2.47 -1.81%
13:30 Supersport United Cape Town City Finished 1-1 17 2.23 3.3 3.46 -3.89%
16:00 Platinium Stars FC Kaizer Chiefs Finished 0-1 19 2.9 2.86 2.96 -3.13%
18:15 Ajax Cape Town Chippa United Finished 1-0 17 2.795 2.9 3.36 -0.02%
18:15 Orlando Pirates Amazulu Durban Finished 1-1 19 1.8 3.55 5.48 -1.93%
12:00 Getafe Eibar Finished 0-0 20 2.13 3.51 4.02 -0.31%
15:15 Real Madrid Sevilla Finished 5-0 22 1.4 6.5 8.4 1.30%
17:30 Deportivo La Coruna CD Leganes Finished 1-0 21 2.41 3.32 3.44 -0.68%
19:45 Valencia Celta Vigo Finished 2-1 22 1.82 4.1 4.75 -0.39%
15:00 Albacete Balompie Real Valladolid Finished 2-1 19 3.02 3.25 2.72 -0.64%
17:00 AD Alcorcon Huesca Finished 1-1 20 2.62 3.05 3.53 0.72%
19:00 Numancia Hoya Lorca Finished 1-0 20 1.8264 3.55 6.1 0.69%
19:30 Real Zaragoza Cadiz Finished 0-2 19 2.55 3.1 3.43 -0.62%
11:30 Athletic Bilbao II Osasuna II Finished 2-0 18 1.57 3.9 6.95 -3.59%
14:45 Granada CF II El Ejido Finished 0-0 19 2.14 3.35 3.86 -2.43%
14:45 Pena Sport UD Logrones Finished 1-1 16 5 3.8 1.8 -1.84%
15:00 Amorebieta Burgos CF Finished 1-0 17 2.595 3.05 3.12 -3.26%
16:00 CE Sabadell Valencia II Finished 1-1 18 2.27 3.15 3.74 -2.47%
16:00 Saguntino Alcoyano Finished 1-0 19 3.24 2.96 2.65 -2.33%
17:00 Racing Ferrol Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 1-3 16 2.94 3.1 2.71 -3.07%
17:00 Las Palmas B Recreativo Huelva Finished 2-1 18 3.32 3.1 2.5 -2.32%
09:45 Valencia Women Levante Women Finished 2-3 12 1.86 3.85 3.85 -5.40%
11:00 Madrid CF Women Sevilla Women Finished 0-2 15 1.87 3.8 3.68 -6.51%
15:00 Atletico Madrid Women Rayo Vallecano Women Finished 0-1 13 1.15 11.5 23 0.00%
18:00 Chiasso Vaduz Finished 0-1 18 3.22 3.51 2.7 3.54%
18:00 Basel St Gallen Finished 3-0 20 1.3 7.7 14.5 3.30%
18:00 Sion Thun Finished 2-3 18 2.5 3.68 3 -0.50%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:00 Erzurum BB Adana Demirspor Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3.66 3.5 -2.35%
10:00 Umraniyespor Balikesirspor Finished 2-2 19 1.85 3.84 4.67 -1.49%
12:30 Adanaspor AS Elazigspor Finished 2-2 16 1.9 3.66 4.9 -0.36%
12:30 Gaziantep BB Ankaragucu Finished 2-2 16 2.09 3.5 3.9 -2.02%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Sariyer Finished 2-0 11 1.435 4.51 7 -5.79%
10:30 Altay Izmir Pendikspor Finished 1-2 12 1.51 4.33 6.05 -5.53%
10:30 Fatih Karagumruk Hacettepe Spor Finished 0-2 12 3.2 3.38 2.175 -6.38%
10:30 Keciorengucu Afjet Afyonspor Finished 1-2 10 2.3 3.4 2.94 -6.46%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:30 Golcukspor Anadolu Uskudar Finished 0-0 5 2.02 3.45 3.15 -9.29%
10:30 Tepecikspor AS Kocaelispor Finished 1-0 11 2.02 3.5 3.55 -5.88%
10:30 Orhangazispor