• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 10, 2017

Dec 10, 2017
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Ethiopia     Uganda Finished 1-1 6 6.3 3.56 1.67 -3.70%
12:00 Kamza Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 0-1 3 1.76 3.41 4.5 -7.72%
12:00 KF Laci Skenderbeu Korce Finished 1-0 3 4.7 3.53 1.7 -7.77%
15:00 Partizani Tirana KS Teuta Durres Finished 2-1 3 1.76 3.38 4.52 -7.86%
20:05 Club Atletico Fenix Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 0-1 18 2.8 3 3.03 -2.01%
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy San Martin Tucuman Finished 0-0 18 2.88 2.76 3.12 -2.92%
20:00 Deportivo Moron Guillermo Brown Finished 1-0 17 2.65 3.01 3.15 -2.63%
20:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Nueva Chicago Finished 0-0 19 2.08 3.1 4.42 -2.87%
20:00 Boca Unidos Agropecuario Finished 1-4 19 2.65 2.94 3.35 -1.58%
22:30 Villa Dalmine Club Almagro Finished 0-0 17 2.44 3.05 3.5 -2.29%
23:00 Atletico Rafaela CSD Flandria Finished 4-1 20 1.75 3.45 6.1 -2.46%
00:30 Arsenal de Sarandi CA Independiente Finished 1-2 19 3.48 3.26 2.44 -0.39%
20:00 Rosario Central Newells Old Boys Finished 1-0 19 2.02 3.26 4.69 -1.48%
22:15 Colon de Santa Fe Talleres De Cordoba Finished 0-2 18 3.38 3.1 2.65 0.42%
22:15 Racing Club Gimnasia La Plata Finished 3-1 20 1.96 3.55 4.9 0.40%
08:00 Melbourne City Central Coast Mariners Finished 1-0 16 1.83 4 4.9 -0.05%
05:30 Melbourne City Women Canberra United Women Finished 2-1 16 2.01 4.26 3.75 0.11%
06:30 Brisbane Roar Women Newcastle Jets Women Finished 0-3 16 1.869 3.98 3.95 -3.80%
13:00 Rheindorf Altach Austria Wien Finished 1-0 20 2.4 3.6 3.39 1.07%
15:30 Wolfsberger AC Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-0 21 7.3 4.5 1.565 0.18%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
10:00 Keshla FK Kapaz Ganja Finished 2-0 14 1.85 3.5 4.75 -3.55%
12:00 Zira Neftchi Baku Finished 1-0 13 2.09 3.45 4.2 -0.64%
10:30 Muktijoddha Brothers Union Finished 2-0 10 3.65 3.3 2.18 -3.45%
12:45 Saif SC Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 0-3 11 1.84 3.39 4.17 -7.26%
15:00 Tubize Beerschot-Wilrijk Postponed 14 3.68 3.5 2.25 -0.19%
13:30 Eendracht Aalst Deinze KMSK Postponed 8 3.168 3.82 2 -7.19%
14:00 Knokke Berchem Sport Postponed 8 1.4 5.2 5.9 -7.07%
13:30 Londerzeel SK Rupel Boom Postponed 3 3.05 3.7 1.9 -11.07%
14:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Sint-Eloois-Winkel Postponed 3 2.1 3.5 2.65 -12.22%
13:30 Bornem Gullegem Postponed 3 3.1 3.6 1.9 -11.24%
13:30 Duffel Spouwen-Mopertingen Postponed 3 2.7 3.6 2.1 -11.06%
14:00 Union Calamine Ciney Postponed 3 3.6 3.6 1.75 -11.27%
14:00 RFC Liege Acren Postponed 3 1.3 4.6 6.75 -11.88%
14:00 Pepingen Torhout Postponed 3 2 3.6 2.9 -10.92%
14:00 Sparta Petegem Temse Postponed 3 1.65 3.7 4 -11.22%
14:00 KSK Ronse Westhoek Finished 1-1 3 2.65 3.45 2.2 -10.85%
14:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Sint-Lenaarts Postponed 3 1.6 3.8 4.1 -11.67%
13:30 Club Brugge Lokeren Finished 3-1 23 1.25 8.15 17.1 1.92%
17:00 Anderlecht Royal Charleroi Finished 1-3 23 1.67 4 6.12 -1.21%
19:00 Sint-Truidense Zulte Waregem Finished 1-1 22 2.27 3.65 3.42 -0.69%
19:00 Jorge Wilstermann Blooming Finished 0-0 21 1.5747 4.3 6.4 -2.33%
19:00 Nacional Potosi Club Bolivar Finished 1-1 20 3.32 3.68 2.21 -2.48%
19:00 The Strongest Real Potosi Finished 6-0 21 1.25 7 12.64 -2.15%
19:00 San Jose Oruro Sports Boys Warnes Finished 1-2 21 1.263 6.8 12 -2.17%
19:00 Guabira Montero Oriente Petrolero Finished 1-0 20 2.39 3.6 3.25 -0.39%
12:00 NK Rijeka Vitez FK Sarajevo Finished 0-3 13 8.5 4.5 1.4 -5.14%
12:00 Borac Banja Luka Siroki Brijeg Finished 2-1 15 3.64 3.1 2.36 -2.06%
13:00 FK Zeljeznicar FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 3-2 13 1.22 6.85 11.5 -5.00%
19:00 Santos U23 Internacional RS II 1 1.77 3.84 3.52 -9.87%
18:00 Mato Grosso U20 Parana U20 6 3.14 3.58 2.09 -7.09%
21:30 Sao Paulo SP U20 Goias EC U20 5 1.66 4 5.5 -3.31%
12:00 Argentinos Juniors U20     Internacional RS U20 Finished 1-6 10 9.3 6.5 1.33 -1.31%
16:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Chapecoense U20 Finished 6-3 9 2.07 3.76 3.38 -4.30%
21:00 Bahia BA U20     Toluca U20 Finished 0-1 6 1.67 3.94 4.8 -5.74%
23:30 Corinthians SP U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 0-0 10 2.85 3.59 2.27 -6.54%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
11:00 Dunav Ruse Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 2-2 18 2.195 3.4 3.64 -2.38%
13:00 Vereya Vitosha Bistrica Finished 1-1 19 1.41 4.86 12 0.17%
15:00 CSKA Sofia Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 6-0 19 1.416 4.19 10.5 -3.86%
00:00 San Luis de Quillota Audax Italiano Finished 1-1 18 2.7 3.5 2.79 -1.43%
15:30 Antofagasta Universidad Catolica Finished 2-4 20 2.25 3.54 3.53 -1.01%
20:00 Palestino Santiago Wanderers Finished 0-0 20 2.69 3.42 2.83 -1.72%
20:00 Curico Unido O'Higgins Finished 1-0 20 1.833 3.8 5.1 -0.48%
20:30 Colchagua Malleco Unido Finished 2-2 9 2.18 3.25 3.21 -7.23%
20:30 Independiente Cauquenes Deportes Rescoleta 7 2.21 3.6 3.46 -1.89%
00:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Deportes Tolima Finished 1-1 16 1.8 3.4 5.8 -2.16%
21:00 AD San Carlos ADR Jicaral Finished 3-3 5 2.705 3.3 2.43 -7.77%
02:00 Herediano Santos de Guapiles Finished 2-0 17 1.62 4.15 7.19 0.27%
23:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Deportivo Saprissa Finished 3-2 18 2.96 3.56 2.44 -2.78%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 0-2 20 3.96 3.25 2.17 -2.06%
16:00 Rijeka Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-0 20 1.35 5.2 11.98 -1.63%
14:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Aris Limassol Finished 2-0 18 2.77 3.2 3.056 -0.07%
15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia AEK Larnaca Finished 1-2 18 12 6.1 1.304 -1.39%
11:00 Odense BK Silkeborg IF Finished 1-2 20 1.87 3.82 4.55 -1.61%
13:00 Nordsjaelland Hobro Finished 3-2 20 1.66 4.4 5.45 -1.30%
15:00 AaB Aalborg FC Copenhagen Finished 1-1 21 3.3 3.32 2.4 -2.05%
17:00 Brondby IF AGF Aarhus Finished 2-2 20 1.3236 6.4 11 -0.27%
17:00 Misr El Maqasha Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 3-2 19 4.96 3.47 1.93 -0.79%
21:00 Alianza San Salvador CD FAS Finished 1-1 11 1.68 3.44 6.2 -4.51%
23:00 Santa Tecla Isidro Metapan Finished 2-1 10 1.91 3.25 4.26 -6.19%
12:00 Durham Women Aston Villa LFC Women 1 1.68 3.9 4.26 -7.95%
12:00 Southampton Arsenal Finished 1-1 21 4.5 3.82 2 1.63%
14:15 Liverpool Everton Finished 1-1 20 1.4 5.5 11 1.32%
16:30 Manchester United Manchester City Finished 1-2 21 3.5 3.6 2.3 0.17%
12:00 Norwich City U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 1-0 13 2.656 3.75 2.55 -3.41%
12:00 Sunderland U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 1-4 14 4.6 4.64 1.64 -4.09%
13:00 Manchester City U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 0-1 15 2.17 3.85 3.064 -4.48%
15:00 Evesham United FC Swindon Supermarine FC 7 2.42 3.6 2.555 -7.61%
12:30 Yeovil Town Women Reading Women 5 9.75 5 1.25 -9.30%
14:00 Arsenal Women Liverpool Women 12 2.17 3.6 3.26 -4.34%
14:00 Birmingham Women Bristol Women 6 1.45 4.25 8 -4.76%
14:00 Everton Women Sunderland Women Finished 5-1 15 2.75 3.84 2.86 2.70%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Women Sheffield Women Finished 3-2
14:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Tottenham Women 1 1.73 4 3.9 -7.79%
18:30 Chelsea Women Manchester City Women 6 1.97 3.36 3.65 -7.34%
13:30 SAS Epinal Blanc Mesnil Sfb Finished 2-1 7 1.47 5 6 -4.48%
13:30 Guingamp Women Fleury Women Finished 1-2 12 1.91 3.86 4.45 -0.73%
13:30 Bordeaux Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 0-0 12 2.3 3.47 2.85 -6.88%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Amiens SC Lyon Finished 1-2 22 5.5 4.06 1.73 -0.61%
16:00 Nantes Nice Finished 1-2 21 2.25 3.27 3.9 -0.66%
20:00 Marseille Saint Etienne Finished 3-0 20 1.5 5.1 9.05 2.75%
10:00 Bordeaux U19 Brest U19 10 1.82 3.8 3.85 -6.75%
12:30 Marseille U19 Ajaccio U19 Finished 2-4 10 2.09 3.85 2.93 -7.37%
13:30 Torcy U19 JA Drancy U19 Finished 0-0 10 1.88 3.74 3.53 -7.63%
13:30 Troyes U19 Reims U19 Finished 4-0 10 2.36 3.61 2.67 -7.00%
13:30 Montceau U19 Auxerre U19 Finished 0-0 10 3.91 4.17 1.72 -7.15%
13:30 Toulon U19 Nimes U19 Finished 2-2 10 4.17 3.91 1.72 -7.15%
13:30 Le Havre U19 Chambly Thelle U19 Finished 5-2 10 1.44 4.73 5.8 -7.26%
13:30 AS Montferrandaise U19 Castelnau Cres U19 8 2.44 3.46 2.61 -7.58%
13:30 Boulogne U19 Amiens SC U19 8 5.2 4.15 1.54 -7.63%
12:30 FC Koln SC Freiburg Finished 3-4 20 2.5 3.37 3.3 0.02%
14:30 Hannover 96 TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-0 21 3.75 3.78 2.4 5.50%
17:00 Augsburg Hertha Berlin Finished 1-1 22 2.27 3.4 4 1.56%
12:30 Kaiserslautern FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-1 20 5.5 3.65 1.85 0.37%
12:30 SV Sandhausen Arminia Bielefeld Finished 3-1 21 2.51 3.38 3.3 0.27%
12:30 St. Pauli MSV Duisburg Finished 2-2 21 2.3 3.41 3.88 1.44%
13:00 FSV Zwickau Hallescher Finished 1-1 20 2.36 3.41 3.28 -2.14%
13:00 Hansa Rostock Chemnitzer FC Finished 3-1 20 1.9009 3.67 4.37 -2.66%
10:00 Fortuna Koln U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Abandoned 15 6 5.04 1.41 -6.92%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Paderborn U19 Finished 5-1 16 1.45 5.6 6.8 -1.51%
11:00 RB Leipzig U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 0-3 16 2.6 3.85 2.5 -4.25%
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Preussen Munster U19 Postponed 7 2.87 3.7 2.15 -7.73%
10:00 SC Freiburg Women USV Jena Women Finished 5-0 12 1.05 15.5 29 -4.89%
10:00 MSV Duisburg Women SC Sand Women 4 5.25 4 1.5 -9.68%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women 13 2.165 3.66 3.6 -1.27%
13:00 Turbine Potsdam Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 2-0 16 1.46 4.96 7.5 -1.95%
13:00 Werder Bremen Women FC Koln Women Finished 7-0 16 2.03 3.65 3.5 -4.97%
14:00 Wunstorf SVG Gottingen 2 1.27 4.95 7.25 -11.30%
13:00 Habenhauser FV Aumund Vegesack Finished 2-2 9 2.75 4.5 1.93 -9.42%
13:00 SpVgg Neu Isenburg Borussia Fulda Postponed 7 3.58 4.3 2 -1.17%
13:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven DJK BW Friesdorf Postponed 10 2.27 4 2.4 -9.68%
13:30 Breinig Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-3 11 1.45 4.52 5 -9.98%
13:30 TSC Euskirchen Siegburger SV 04 Postponed 10 2.15 4.14 2.58 -8.61%
13:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Hilal Bergheim Postponed 11 1.75 4 3.5 -9.68%
13:30 VfL Alfter SSV Merten Postponed 6 1.93 4 3 -9.21%
13:30 FC Hennef 05 FC Hurth Postponed 10 1.35 5.2 6.05 -8.95%
13:45 Pesch Wesseling-Urfeld Postponed 11 2.296 4.04 2.4 -9.07%
14:00 TV Herkenrath Vichttal Postponed 5 1.82 4 3.25 -9.68%
12:00 BSG Wismut Gera Union Sandersdorf Finished 0-3 9 2.2 4.28 2.82 -4.10%
13:15 Ratinger SV FC Monheim Postponed 12 2.15 4.16 2.6 -8.27%
13:15 Duesseldorf West SpVg Schonnebeck Postponed 7 2.55 4 2.17 -9.34%
13:15 SSVg Velbert Straelen Postponed 7 2.27 4 2.4 -9.68%
13:15 TV Jahn Hiesfeld VfB Hilden Postponed 11 1.38 5 5.5 -9.62%
13:15 Sportfreunde Baumberg VfB Homberg Postponed 8 1.62 4.25 4 -9.30%
13:15 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfB Speldorf Postponed 9 3 4.58 1.94 -6.29%
13:15 Cronenberger SC FSV Vohwinkel Postponed 8 2.25 4.1 2.46 -8.66%
13:15 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Bocholt Postponed 7 2.12 4 2.6 -9.61%
14:15 DSC 99 Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf Postponed 7 3.15 4.25 1.83 -9.03%
13:00 MTV Celle Delmenhorst Postponed
13:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Pirmasens Postponed 10 4.25 4.6 1.58 -7.88%
13:00 TSV Lagerdorf SV Todesfelde 2 2.95 4.25 1.83 -10.77%
13:00 Schalke 04 II TSG Sprockhovel Postponed 8 2.15 4.08 2.57 -9.03%
13:30 Gutersloh 2000 Eintracht Rheine Postponed 8 3.4 4.32 1.73 -9.39%
13:30 TuS Haltern am See Bruenninghausen Postponed 8 1.77 4 3.4 -9.84%
13:30 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Hammer SpVgg Postponed 7 1.74 4.02 3.5 -9.84%
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld II Paderborn II Postponed 7 2.15 4.1 2.56 -9.06%
13:30 Sportfreunde Siegen SV Lippstadt 08 Postponed 8 2.4 4 2.27 -9.68%
13:30 ASC 09 Dortmund Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 1.59 4.32 3.95 -10.20%
13:00 Altona 93 BSV Rehden 3 3.53 3.55 2.11 -3.75%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Hannover 96 II Postponed 2 2.4 3.3 2.75 -7.69%
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt TSV Havelse Postponed 6 1.813 3.87 4.34 -3.88%
13:00 Drochtersen-Assel SV Eutin 08 Postponed 6 1.4673 4.63 7.02 -3.84%
12:30 BFC Dynamo FSV Luckenwalde Finished 5-0 17 1.16 9.9 19 -1.55%
12:30 Berliner AK 07 Union Fürstenwalde Finished 3-0 19 1.917 4.15 4 -1.25%
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 0-2 19 2.16 3.64 3.5 -2.29%
12:30 VfB Auerbach VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-1 17 1.961 3.54 4.34 -2.23%
12:30 Germania Halberstadt Wacker Nordhausen Finished 0-0 19 3.48 3.82 2.16 -1.20%
13:00 SC Freiburg II Waldhof Mannheim Finished 2-0 19 3.5 3.4 2.23 -2.75%
14:00 Hessen Kassel Kickers Offenbach Postponed 4 3.25 3.52 2.05 -7.37%
13:00 Wegberg Beeck Wuppertaler SV Postponed 4 3.69 4.03 1.9174 -3.91%
13:00 Bonner SC FC Koln II Postponed 14 2.57 3.81 2.688 -2.31%
13:00 Panegialios Ergotelis Finished 1-0 9 1.8 3.52 4.45 -6.05%
13:00 Asteras Magoulas Kallithea Finished 1-0 10 1.43 4.3 8.99 -4.13%
13:00 Panserraikos Veria Finished 1-0 10 1.61 3.9 5.75 -4.89%
13:00 Kissamikos AE Sparti Finished 0-2 10 1.8 3.5 6.5 0.49%
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsas Acharnaikos
13:00 Aiginiakos AE Karaiskakis Finished 2-0
13:00 Trikala 1963 Apollon Larissas Finished 3-1 11 1.2 6.6 17 -4.18%
13:00 Doxa Dramas Aris Thessaloniki Finished 1-2 11 2.62 3.1 2.688 -7.09%
13:00 Apollon Smyrnis Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-3 20 2.87 2.87 3.05 -2.41%
15:15 PAS Giannina Lamia 1964 Finished 1-1 17 1.59 4.1 9.33 2.04%
15:15 Atromitos Athens Levadiakos Finished 1-0 19 1.4348 4.61 10.73 -0.70%
17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki Panatinaikos Finished 4-0 21 1.4739 4.31 10 -1.04%
09:45 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Asteras Tripolis U20 11 3 3.75 2.45 -0.81%
10:00 AEK Athens U20 Kerkyra U20 Finished 7-2 12 1.4 4.86 8.3 -3.90%
10:00 Panetolikos U20 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 Finished 0-2 12 5.25 4.03 1.6 -5.98%
12:00 PAOK Thessaloniki U20 Panathinaikos U20 13 3 3.47 2.7 0.82%
12:00 PAS Giannina U20 PAS Lamia U20 11 1.77 3.74 4.2 -6.58%
05:30 Wong Tai Sin Tai Chung Finished 1-0 8 1.52 4.5 5.45 -5.98%
05:30 Shatin Eastern District Finished 1-0 7 1.715 4.52 3.91 -5.67%
05:30 Tung Shing Wing Yee 7 6.88 4.8 1.41 -5.92%
07:30 Double Flower Kwun Tong FA Finished 3-1 8 1.32 6 9 -3.41%
07:30 Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei Mutual Finished 0-1 9 2.04 4.13 2.83 -7.89%
07:30 Metro Gallery Sun Source Hoi King 4 3.064 3.7 2 -8.81%
08:45 Hong Kong FC Wanchai Sports Federation Finished 8-0 4 1.05 17 20 -5.77%
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po Yuen Long Finished 2-2 16 1.5 5.23 7.7 1.24%
06:30 Hong Kong Rangers Kitchee SC Finished 0-6 15 23 11.5 1.1042 -3.48%
07:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Hoi King 5 3.08 3.7 2.06 -7.44%
09:30 Lee Man Warriors Southern District RSA Finished 3-1 17 3.12 4 2.22 -2.05%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Várda SE Gyori ETO Finished 1-3 14 1.84 3.48 4.2 -6.45%
12:00 Budaorsi Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 2-2 14 2.7 3.16 2.68 -5.66%
12:00 Szolnoki Mav Soroksar Finished 1-3 14 2.25 3.34 3.1 -6.23%
12:00 BFC Siofok Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 2-2 13 2.27 3.2 3 -7.95%
12:00 Cegledi VSE MTK Budapest Finished 0-1 14 3.44 3.34 2.088 -6.46%
12:00 Dunakanyar Vac Kazincbarcikai Finished 1-0 13 2.05 3.34 3.5 -6.80%
12:00 Budafok Dorogi FC Finished 0-0 15 2.57 3.09 2.704 -7.63%
14:00 Csakvari TK Soproni Vasutas SE Finished 1-1 16 2.11 3.42 3.5 -4.95%
14:00 Bekescsaba Szeged 2011 Finished 3-1 15 1.571 3.74 6 -6.59%
14:00 Zalaegerszegi Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-4 17 2.83 3.32 2.75 -1.79%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Mohun Bagan Churchill Brothers Finished 5-0 15 1.41 4.58 11.5 -1.43%
12:00 Jamshedpur Pune City Finished 0-1 18 2.59 3.2 3.1 -2.07%
14:30 Mumbai City Chennai Titans Finished 1-0 19 2.512 3.2 3.47 0.12%
12:45 Melaka     Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 1-2 6 1.87 3.95 3.65 -5.83%
19:00 Viikingit     FC Espoo Finished 2-0 9 1.72 4.45 4.15 -4.50%
01:00 Nicaragua U20     Honduras U20 Finished 0-0 1 6.45 4.64 1.33 -10.91%
10:00 Namibia U20     Lesotho U20 6 2.06 3.3 3.32 -8.23%
13:00 Zimbabwe U20     Angola U20 6 3.35 3.5 2.225 -3.26%
01:00 Nicaragua U21     Honduras U21 Finished 0-0 4 6.8 5.9 1.35 -5.42%
22:00 Panama Women     El Salvador Women Finished 5-1 7 1.75 3.79 4.11 -7.29%
10:30 Baderan Machine Sazi Finished 2-0 9 1.7 3.28 6 -5.64%
10:30 Mes Kerman Iran Javan Bushehr Finished 2-1 8 1.696 3.36 4.9 -8.37%
10:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Rah Ahan FC Finished 2-1 9 1.21 5.3 16 -7.20%
10:30 Saba Qom Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-1 9 3.4 2.93 2.225 -7.82%
10:30 Bargh Shiraz Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 2-2 8 2.232 2.8 3.55 -7.99%
10:30 Oxin Alborz Aluminium Arak Finished 2-0 9 1.66 3.4 5.6 -6.99%
11:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr Gol Gohar FC Finished 1-0 10 2.55 3.01 3.3 -2.67%
17:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Acre Finished 4-0 18 1.67 4.01 6.87 0.63%
18:15 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 1-3 18 9.6 4.7 1.4202 -2.06%
17:30 Maccabi Holon Women Hapoel Raanana Women Finished 3-1 7 1.78 4 4 -5.82%
17:30 ASA Tel Aviv Women Bnot Netanya Women Finished 4-0 4 1.05 13.5 20 -7.10%
18:00 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Ramat Hasharon Women Finished 0-4 2 2.7 3.8 2.2 -8.09%
18:15 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women Finished 0-3 6 11.1 8.84 1.22 -2.24%
10:00 Avellino U19 Palermo U19 6 11.4 6.48 1.21 -6.41%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Viterbese Olbia Calcio Finished 1-0 16 2.1 3.36 3.73 -4.02%
13:30 Arzachena Pro Piacenza Finished 0-1 19 2.15 3.3 3.88 -2.52%
13:30 Monza Brianza AC Cuneo 1905 Finished 1-0 19 1.91 3.62 4.38 -2.73%
13:30 Alessandria Pistoiese Finished 3-1 18 1.89 3.68 4.9 -0.49%
13:30 Carrarese Livorno Finished 2-3 18 3.6 3.4 2.23 -1.99%
13:30 Monopoli Trapani Finished 0-0 19 3.98 3.35 2.17 -1.05%
13:30 US Gavorrano Giana Erminio Finished 3-0 19 3.96 3.5 2.05 -2.54%
13:30 Fondi Akragas Finished 3-0 18 1.85 3.58 5.5 -0.17%
13:30 Siracusa Juve Stabia Finished 0-0 19 2.81 3.2 3.01 -0.06%
13:30 Cosenza Virtus Francavilla Finished 4-1 17 1.85 3.72 5.4 0.55%
15:30 Fidelis Andria Rende Finished 3-1 17 2.48 2.93 3.7 -1.46%
15:30 Paganese Lecce Finished 1-1 18 5.8 3.61 1.77 -1.42%
17:30 Modena Gubbio Cancelled
17:30 Prato Citta di Pontedera Finished 0-1 19 3.25 3.38 2.45 -1.16%
17:30 Pisa Arezzo Finished 2-3 18 1.91 3.38 5.24 -1.02%
19:30 Reggina Sicula Finished 0-3 17 2.585 3.1 3.28 -1.41%
19:30 Catania Matera Finished 1-1 17 2 3.32 4.25 -3.52%
19:30 Casertana Bisceglie Finished 0-1 18 2.905 3.1 2.86 -1.62%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Chievo AS Roma Finished 0-0 20 6.32 4.2 1.67 0.49%
14:00 Spal 2013 Hellas Verona Finished 2-2 22 2.3 3.45 3.8 1.24%
14:00 Napoli Fiorentina Finished 0-0 21 1.5 5 8.1 1.00%
14:00 Udinese Benevento Finished 2-0 21 1.5 4.7 8.2 -0.14%
17:00 Sassuolo Crotone Finished 2-1 22 1.85 3.87 5.6 2.30%
19:45 AC Milan Bologna Finished 2-1 22 1.571 4.3 7.47 -0.30%
Italy ‐ Serie B
16:30 Bari Palermo Finished 0-3 22 2.32 3.1 4 -0.36%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Monterosi Tortoli Finished 2-1 6 1.29 4.88 8 -9.51%
13:30 DRO Calcio Trento Finished 2-1
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Bustese Finished 1-1 12 1.92 3.47 3.75 -7.04%
13:30 Pro Patria Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 2-0 12 1.87 3.78 4 -4.70%
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Pergolettese Finished 3-1 2 2.05 3.3 3.25 -8.97%
13:30 Crema Levico Finished 0-0 2 1.95 3.3 3.45 -9.56%
13:30 Borgaro Torinese USD Castellazo Finished 0-0
13:30 Varesina Como Finished 0-2 6 2.8 3.2 2.32 -9.15%
13:30 Casale USD 1913 Seregno Finished 1-1 7 2.22 3.15 3 -9.19%
13:30 Gozzano Caronnese Finished 2-1 6 2.32 3.25 2.8 -8.75%
13:30 Olginatese Derthona Finished 2-1
13:30 Chieri 1955 Varese Finished 2-1 7 1.51 5 7.5 0.44%
13:30 Caratese Pro Sesto Finished 2-1 6 2.32 3.2 2.8 -9.15%
13:30 US Inveruno Borgosesia Finished 1-0 6 2.35 3.25 2.7 -9.39%
13:30 AC Bra Arconatese Finished 3-0 7 1.87 3.3 3.8 -9.17%
13:30 Oltrepo Voghera Pavia Postponed 6 2.6 3.2 2.5 -8.85%
13:30 Gela Gelbison Finished 1-1 6 1.93 3.4 3.4 -9.61%
13:30 Isola Caporizzuto Vibonese Finished 1-1
13:30 Paceco Messina Finished 1-2
13:30 Portici Troina Finished 0-1 7 3.65 3.35 1.93 -8.31%
13:30 Ebolitana Igea Virtus Finished 0-0 11 6.75 3.5 1.7 -2.16%
13:30 Nocerina Roccella Finished 1-0
13:30 Cittanovese Acireale Finished 5-0 7 2.6 3.25 2.45 -9.13%
13:30 US Palmese Palazzolo Finished 2-1 8 2.1 3.6 3.5 -3.82%
13:30 Sancataldese Ercolanese Finished 2-0 6 2.32 3.25 2.75 -9.29%
13:30 Scanzorosciate Lecco Finished 0-1
13:30 USD Caravaggio Scanzorosciate Finished 2-1 2 2.05 3.25 3.2 -9.75%
13:30 Lumezzane Ciserano Finished 1-0 12 2.28 3.29 3.1 -6.11%
13:30 Belluno Polisportiva Tamai Finished 1-2 6 1.688 3.6 4.5 -8.46%
13:30 ASD Liventina Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 2-3 7 3.05 3.3 2.12 -9.31%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Montebelluna Finished 4-1
13:30 Calvi Noale Cjarlins Muzane Finished 0-1
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo ASD Clodiense Finished 4-3 8 1.55 3.9 6 -6.39%
13:30 Legnago AC Abano Finished 6-1
13:30 Este Union Ripa La Fenadora Finished 2-1 7 2.12 3.2 3.2 -8.82%
13:30 Mantova Ambrosiana Finished 0-0 7 1.77 3.45 4 -9.49%
13:30 Campodarsego Adriese Finished 2-1 8 1.86 3.48 3.82 -7.98%
13:30 Gragnano Turris Neapolis Finished 1-0 6 2.27 3.3 2.8 -9.15%
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD Sarnese Finished 0-1 7 1.77 3.5 4 -9.15%
13:30 Taranto Potenza Finished 1-2 6 2.6 3.2 2.45 -9.53%
13:30 FC Francavilla AS Pomigliano Finished 1-1 6 2.416 3.25 3.1 -4.23%
13:30 Cavese Manfredonia Finished 0-2
13:30 San Severo Nerostellati Frattese Finished 2-0
13:30 Massese Argentina SRL Finished 5-0
13:30 Rignanese Ligorna Finished 1-1
13:30 ASD Seravezza Esperia Viareggio Finished 0-1 6 2.325 3.1 2.85 -9.38%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Albissola Postponed 7 2.45 3.2 2.65 -8.93%
13:30 Lavagnese Scandicci Postponed 8 1.727 3.5 4.6 -7.59%
13:30 Ponsacco Montecatini Finished 2-0 12 1.43 4.2 7 -7.43%
13:30 Savona FBC Real Querceta Finished 0-2 12 2.09 3.4 3.45 -5.88%
13:30 Finale Sestri Levante Finished 0-2 6 2.12 3.2 3.2 -8.82%
13:30 Unione Sanremo San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-0
13:30 Campobasso Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 1-2 6 2.52 3 2.65 -9.71%
13:30 ASD Francavilla Sangiustese Finished 1-1 10 2.1 3.24 3.3 -8.08%
13:30 Recanatese Vastese Finished 1-1
13:30 Avezzano ASD Pineto Finished 1-2 7 1.65 3.6 5.5 -6.16%
13:30 Olympia Agnonese Nerostellati Pratola Finished 2-0
13:30 Castelfidardo Monticelli Finished 1-2
13:30 Fabriano Cerreto San Nicolo Finished 2-1
13:30 L'Aquila Jesina Finished 3-0 8 1.75 3.4 4.75 -7.07%
13:30 San Marino Calcio Matelica Finished 0-2 11 3.66 3.48 1.9 -7.99%
13:30 Montevarchi Pianese Finished 0-1 11 1.97 3.41 3.7 -6.64%
13:30 Mezzolara Forli Finished 0-1 12 2.83 3.35 2.36 -7.03%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Castelvetro Finished 2-4 9 2.1 3.55 3.6 -3.44%
13:30 Sansepolcro US Fiorenzuola Finished 0-2
13:30 Imolese Calcio Villabiagio Finished 5-3 6 2.1 3.36 3.6 -4.91%
13:30 VF Colligiana Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 0-0
13:30 Lentigione Sammaurese Finished 1-1 7 1.855 3.3 4 -8.43%
13:30 Romagna Sasso Marconi Finished 3-0 6 1.93 3.35 3.6 -8.63%
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto Tuttocuoio Postponed
13:30 Correggese Rimini Finished 1-2
13:30 Atletico SFF Lupa Roma Finished 3-2 6 1.3 5.75 9.25 -4.88%
13:30 ASD Anziolavinio Albalonga Finished 0-4
13:30 ASD Lanusei Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 2-1 3 2 3.25 3.25 -10.34%
13:30 Budoni Cassino Finished 2-0 7 5.5 3.9 1.632 -4.85%
13:30 FC Rieti AS Ostia Mare Finished 2-0 6 1.455 4.25 5.5 -9.45%
13:30 Trastevere Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 4-3
13:30 Aprilia San Teodoro Finished 4-2
13:30 Nuorese Latina Finished 0-3 7 3.25 3.3 2.05 -8.97%
13:30 USD Grumellese Darfo Baorio Finished 1-0 12 4.7 3.53 1.72 -7.19%
13:30 Sporting Fulgor Team Altamura Finished 0-1
13:30 Gravina Audace Cerignola Finished 0-1 6 2.55 3.1 2.625 -8.73%
14:00 ACD Nardo Aversa Normanna Finished 3-0 11 1.69 3.92 4.8 -5.23%
15:30 Bouake WAC Adjame Finished 0-0
15:30 Tanda Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 0-1
15:30 SO Armee Academie de Fad Finished 1-2
17:00 Asec Mimosas Africa Sports Finished 1-0
20:00 Sandals South Coast Portmore United Finished 0-2 11 4.05 3.2 1.94 -6.97%
20:00 Cavaliers Arnett Gardens Finished 3-4 13 3 3.21 2.38 -6.11%
20:00 Humble Lions Harbour View Finished 0-1 12 2.25 3 3.2 -8.28%
20:00 Boys Town UWI FC Finished 1-2 13 3.38 3.26 2.29 -3.78%
14:00 Racing Beirut Nejmeh Beirut Finished 0-1 3 3.184 3.28 2.15 -7.75%
14:00 F91 Dudelange Petange Postponed 5 1.182 7.1 12.5 -6.27%
14:00 Rosport Us Hostert Postponed 5 2.14 3.6 3.184 -5.58%
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica Union Luxembourg Postponed 7 1.86 3.8 3.51 -7.89%
15:00 Jeunesse Esch Fola Esch Postponed 6 3.06 3.78 2.03 -7.75%
15:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Una Strassen Postponed 4 1.94 3.75 3.4 -7.08%
15:00 Differdange US Esch Postponed 3 1.1 8 17 -8.50%
12:00 Vardar Skopje Academy Pandev Finished 3-1 10 1.35 5.3 8.1 -5.02%
13:00 Marsa FC Rabat Ajax Finished 1-1 3 2.05 3.88 3 -7.31%
13:00 Saint Patrick FC Mqabba FC Finished 1-2 2 4.52 4.17 1.6 -7.92%
15:15 Vittoriosa Stars Melita Saint Julian Finished 1-2 3 1.58 4.5 4.45 -7.39%
15:15 Qormi FC Zejtun Corinthians Finished 1-1 3 1.62 4.15 4.5 -7.45%
13:00 St Andrews FC Tarxien Rainbows Finished 2-3 11 2.01 3.8 3.28 -6.15%
15:00 Gzira United Valletta FC Finished 2-1 13 3.4 3.87 2 -4.99%
01:00 Tijuana II Monarcas Morelia II 6 3.6 3.4 2.1 -4.59%
22:00 Tepatitlan La Piedad Finished 0-0 7 1.85 3.74 3.91 -5.99%
15:00 Racing de Casablanca Chabab Rif Hoceima Finished 0-1 17 3.19 3.115 2.56 -2.45%
19:00 HUSA Agadir FUS Rabat Finished 2-1 18 2.15 3.52 3.84 -0.95%
11:30 Roda JC Groningen Finished 2-2 19 3 3.8 2.46 -0.30%
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse Arnhem Postponed 19 3.66 3.56 2.2 -0.86%
13:30 FC Utrecht Feyenoord Postponed 18 3.46 3.68 2.24 -0.71%
15:45 Ajax Amsterdam PSV Eindhoven Finished 3-0 21 2 4.32 4.37 4.13%
13:30 De Treffers Koninklijke HFC Postponed 5 1.87 3.7 3.1 -11.32%
13:30 Lienden ASV De Dijk Postponed 6 1.83 4 3.5 -7.59%
13:30 PEC Zwolle Women ADO Den Haag Women 5 3.15 4 1.9 -8.57%
01:00 Hawkes Bay United Tasman United Finished 1-1 17 1.82 4.28 4.4 -1.03%
01:00 Southern United Canterbury United Finished 0-2 14 3.4 3.98 2.01 -4.11%
03:35 Hamilton Wanderers Waitakere United Finished 2-4 16 6.7 4.77 1.55 -0.40%
21:30 Cerro Porteno Sol de America Finished 3-2 19 1.4878 4.5 7.5 -2.69%
21:30 Independiente FBC Rubio Nu Finished 0-0 18 2.71 3.3 2.656 -4.63%
21:30 Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Luqueno Finished 2-4 17 5.06 3.96 1.784 -1.06%
21:30 Deportivo Capiata Olimpia Asuncion Finished 1-2 18 5.8 4 1.64 -3.12%
21:30 Libertad Asuncion Nacional Asuncion Finished 0-2 15 4.75 4.05 1.7519 -2.75%
Peru ‐ Cup
19:00 Jose Carlos Mariategui Atletico Grau Finished 2-3 7 6.3 4.5 1.57 -1.76%
21:00 Binacional Colegio Nacional Iquitos Finished 2-0 3 1.65 4.18 4.76 -5.25%
14:30 Pogon Szczecin Zaglebie Lubin Finished 3-3 20 2.2 3.52 4.19 2.32%
14:30 Wisla Krakow Wisla Plock Finished 0-1 20 2.09 3.58 3.89 -1.47%
17:00 Lech Poznan Cracovia Krakow Finished 1-0 21 1.53 4.37 7.7 -1.21%
11:15 Sporting Covilha Uniao Madeira Finished 2-0 18 2.3 3.1 3.73 -2.48%
15:00 SC Varzim Cova de Piedade Finished 2-2 19 1.97 3.3 5 -1.05%
15:00 FC Porto B Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 1-0 19 1.7692 4.2 5.6 1.84%
15:00 Arouca Leixoes Finished 2-1 19 2.09 3.195 4.43 -1.69%
15:00 Oliveirense Penafiel Finished 2-1 20 2.645 3.34 3.03 -0.75%
15:00 Academico Viseu Sporting Braga B Finished 2-1 19 1.8929 3.9 5.05 1.76%
16:00 CD Nacional Madeira Gil Vicente Finished 1-1 19 1.7692 3.72 5.55 -1.40%
16:00 Benfica B Sporting Lisbon B Finished 2-1 20 2.76 3.5 2.85 0.11%
16:00 Portimonense GD Chaves Finished 0-1 20 2 3.84 4.24 0.37%
18:00 Belenenses Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-1 18 2.24 3.28 3.8 -1.43%
20:15 Vitoria Setubal FC Porto Finished 0-5 19 18.02 6.25 1.264 -0.66%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Gaz Metan Medias Universitatea Craiova Finished 0-0 20 6.2 3.8 1.74 0.08%
18:00 FC Botosani FCSB Finished 0-3 21 5.73 3.6 1.8197 -0.18%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
10:00 Chindia Targoviste Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 1-0 13 1.23 5.8 13 -5.87%
06:00 Amkar Perm U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 0-1 13 7 4.62 1.57 0.38%
09:00 FK Rostov U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 3-0 14 1.83 3.95 4.2 -3.63%
11:00 Terek Grozny U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 2-5 13 5 3.84 1.89 1.06%
11:00 Amkar Perm FC Krasnodar Finished 1-3 21 3.58 3.02 2.56 -0.11%
13:30 Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow Finished 3-0 21 2.77 3.4 2.856 -0.52%
16:00 FK Rostov FC Ufa Finished 1-0 20 2.13 3 5 -0.28%
14:00 SS Murata SS Cosmos Finished 0-1
17:30 Pennarossa FC Fiorentino Finished 0-2
17:30 Tre Fiori San Giovanni Finished 2-1
14:50 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 4-0 17 1.9091 3.88 4.32 -1.29%
16:40 Ohod Madina Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 2-2 19 6.25 4.66 1.5747 -0.95%
16:40 Al Fateh Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 0-0 19 8.22 5.41 1.4098 -1.56%
16:10 Airdrie United Raith Rovers Finished 2-2 21 3.87 3.76 2.05 -1.20%
12:30 Hibernian Celtic Finished 2-2 20 6.14 4.33 1.632 -0.65%
13:00 Clyde U20 East Kilbride U20 2 2.56 4.15 2.19 -8.11%
13:00 Napredak Krusevac Partizan Belgrade Finished 2-1 20 6.05 4.2 1.6 -2.76%
15:30 Red Star Belgrade Borac Cacak Finished 3-0 17 1.1582 9.2 23.58 -1.43%
13:00 MFK Ruzomberok Slovan Bratislava Finished 0-1 20 2.73 3.38 2.7 -3.15%
12:00 Krsko Posavlje ND Gorica Postponed 2 2.95 3.35 2.3 -6.74%
15:50 Maribor Aluminij Postponed
13:30 FC Cape Town Uthongathi FC Finished 1-1 13 2.73 2.9 2.865 -5.68%
13:30 Jomo Cosmos Royal Eagles Finished 2-1 14 1.935 3.4 4.6 -2.75%
13:30 Golden Arrows Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-1 17 4.79 3.65 1.91 -0.63%
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Free State Stars Finished 3-0 18 2.36 2.91 3.84 -2.70%
15:00 Huetor Tajar Villarrobledo Finished 2-1 7 2.69 3.84 2.5 -3.12%
11:00 Real Sociedad Malaga Finished 0-2 21 1.6 4.7 7.48 2.94%
15:15 Real Betis Atletico Madrid Finished 0-1 21 6.07 4.36 1.7 1.80%
17:30 Levante Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-2 22 4.2 3.53 2.4 6.60%
19:45 Villarreal Barcelona Finished 0-2 20 6 4.6 1.62 -0.13%
11:00 Cordoba Rayo Vallecano Finished 2-2 20 3.31 3.27 2.48 -1.10%
15:00 CD Lugo Cultural Leonesa Finished 3-1 19 2.11 3.45 3.93 -1.79%
17:00 Real Ovedio Osasuna Finished 1-0 20 2.44 2.85 3.95 -1.37%
17:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Sevilla II Finished 2-1 21 2.38 3 4.3 1.41%
19:00 Tenerife Reus Deportiu Finished 3-0 20 1.65 3.78 7.8 0.12%
11:00 San Fernando CDI UD Melilla Finished 0-2 19 2.36 3 3.61 -3.29%
11:00 CD Vitoria CD Lealtad Finished 3-0 18 1.862 3.25 5.6 -2.28%
11:00 Sporting Gijon B Real Union Finished 2-1 19 2.03 3.51 4.13 -1.93%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 1-3 19 2.85 3.1 2.99 -0.78%
11:00 Real Valladolid II Gimnastica Segoviana Finished 2-1 19 2.42 2.96 3.56 -3.10%
11:00 Fuenlabrada Coruxo Finished 7-0 18 1.495 4.3 8.1 -2.43%
11:00 AD Union Adarve Pontevedra CF Finished 0-0 18 2.27 3.1 3.75 -2.89%
11:00 Badalona Mallorca Finished 1-1 19 4.41 3.15 2.12 -1.57%
11:00 Real Zaragoza B SD Formentera Finished 2-1 19 2.6 3.1 3.2 -1.93%
11:00 Jumilla Ecija Balompie Finished 0-0 18 2.05 3.25 4.61 -1.23%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva CD Ebro Finished 1-1 18 3 2.88 2.98 -1.59%
11:00 Atletico Baleares UD Cornella Finished 1-2 17 2.29 3.14 3.59 -3.26%
14:45 Celta Vigo II Navalcarnero Finished 1-0 16 1.92 3.4 4.7 -2.70%
15:30 CCD Cerceda Deportivo La Coruna B Finished 2-3 19 3.57 3.05 2.405 -2.32%
15:45 Rapido Bouzas UD Talavera Finished 1-1 18 2.19 3.1 3.98 -2.96%
16:00 Barakaldo Caudal Deportivo Finished 2-1 19 1.7092 3.52 5.9 -3.72%
16:00 Racing Santander Real Sociedad II Finished 0-0 20 1.91 3.35 5.18 -1.49%
16:00 CD Mirandes Arenas Getxo Finished 2-1 19 1.628 3.77 6.37 -3.52%
16:00 Toledo Ponferradina Finished 1-2 19 1.6757 3.74 6 -2.99%
16:00 FC Cartagena Balompedica Linense Finished 1-0 18 1.6329 3.7 6.64 -3.22%
16:00 Ontinyent C.F. UD Llagostera Finished 1-0 20 2.4 3.05 3.73 -1.25%
16:00 UE Olot Lleida Finished 2-1 19 3.43 2.92 2.49 -3.44%
16:00 Marbella FC UCAM Murcia Finished 1-2 19 3.17 2.89 3.07 1.30%
16:00 Peralada Villarreal II Finished 1-2 20 4.21 3.06 2.105 -3.79%
16:00 Badajoz Real Betis B Finished 4-1 19 2.03 3.3 4.2 -3.26%
17:00 Hercules Elche Finished 0-0 19 3.16 3.185 2.58 -1.77%
17:00 Extremadura UD Merida UD Finished 3-0 19 1.9259 3.3 5.25 -1.26%
17:00 Real Murcia Lorca Deportiva Finished 0-0 17 1.3125 5.64 15.13 -0.53%
11:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Transportes Alcaine Women Finished 4-0 15 1.175 9.25 18 -1.45%
11:00 Santa Teresa Women Fundacion Albacete Women Finished 1-0 15 2.69 3.86 2.55 -2.25%
11:15 Sporting de Huelva Women Real Sociedad Women Finished 1-3 14 2.85 3.72 2.6 -0.43%
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Real Betis Women Finished 2-3 16 1.73 4.33 4.85 -1.49%
15:00 Barcelona Women RCD Espanyol Women Finished 4-0 13 1.06 14 36 -4.09%
10:30 CF La Union EDMF Churra Finished 0-1 13 3.55 3.55 2.24 -0.97%
10:30 Pinatar Arena Yeclano Deportivo Finished 1-2 16 3 3.6 2.41 -2.54%
11:00 Hoya Lorca II El Palmar Finished 1-0 16 1.65 4.2 5.7 -1.92%
11:15 CD Azuaga Moralo 11 3.85 3.5 1.91 -6.46%
14:45 Anguiano CD Alfaro 11 1.65 4.14 4.75 -5.49%
15:00 CD Varea Tedeon Finished 5-0 13 1.1 10.3 31 -3.70%
15:00 Santa Amalia CD Castuera 13 2.2 3.35 3.63 -2.77%
15:00 River Ebro Naxara 11 7.5 5.4 1.31 -7.57%
15:30 Arnedo Casalarreina CF 12 1.65 4.1 5.13 -4.30%
15:45 Muleno CF Pulpileno Finished 0-1 13 2.07 3.3 3.62 -5.87%
16:00 Aguilas Cartagena B 13 1.63 3.82 5.6 -5.11%
16:00 Haro Deportivo CD Calahorra 12 4.2 3.58 1.95 -2.94%
16:00 CA Vianes CD Pradejon 12 2.85 3.23 2.42 -6.86%
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona Aarau Postponed 12 2.54 3.57 2.78 -3.24%
15:00 Wohlen Servette Postponed 13 6.89 4.66 1.4975 -2.68%
15:00 FC Zurich Luzern Finished 1-2 19 1.6329 4.3333 6.2 -0.44%
15:00 Young Boys Grasshopper Finished 1-1 20 1.5 4.65 8.3 -0.22%
15:00 Lugano Lausanne Sport Finished 1-2 20 1.75 4.16 6.07 2.40%
13:00 Esperance Sportive Zarzis Club Africain Finished 0-0 17 4.75 3.175 2.02 -2.01%
14:00 Etoile Sahel CS Sfaxien Finished 1-2 15 2 3.2 4.333 -4.15%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
10:00 Denizlispor Samsunspor Finished 0-0 19 1.9174 3.45 5.25 -0.19%
12:30 Manisaspor Altinordu Finished 1-2 19 2.58 3.4 2.93 -2.25%
15:00 Giresunspor Caykur Rizespor Finished 3-2 19 2.22 3.4 4.07 0.98%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Sanliurfaspor Zonguldak Komurspor Finished 2-1 14 1.9 3.49 4.14 -5.16%
10:30 Sakaryaspor Silivrispor Finished 2-2 12 1.25 6.1 12 -4.51%
10:30 Anadolu Selcukluspor Polatli Bugsasspor Finished 0-5 10 2.2 3.29 3.1 -7.50%
10:30 Nazillispor Belediyespor Gumushane Doganspor Finished 1-2 10 6.75 4.5 1.43 -6.51%
10:30 Nigde Belediyespor Kahramanmarasspor Finished 1-1 10 1.496 4.51 6.75 -3.69%
10:30 Kirklarelispor Bandirmaspor Finished 1-2 12 2.27 3.3 2.98 -7.33%
10:30 Fethiyespor Karsiyaka Finished 0-0 12 2.3 3.39 2.875 -7.20%
10:30 Bodrumspor Eyupspor Finished 1-2 12 1.909 3.53 3.8 -6.57%
10:30 Bucaspor Kastamonuspor Finished 3-1 12 3 3.34 2.27 -6.83%
10:30 Tuzlaspor Kocaeli Birlik Spor Finished 2-0 11 1.95 3.62 3.5 -6.96%
10:30 Mersin Idman Yurdu Inegolspor Finished 1-3 13 13 5.75 1.23 -6.00%
10:30 Menemen Belediyespor Etimesgut Finished 3-0 12 1.286 5.83 11.5 -3.48%
10:30 Tokatspor Sancaktepe Belediye Finished 0-1 10 2.43 3.08 2.87 -7.80%
10:30 Hatayspor Amed Sportif Finished 1-0 10 1.46 4.38 6.25 -6.82%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:00 Yeni Diyarbakirspor Kirikhanspor Finished 1-0 11 1.65 3.78 5.2 -5.92%
10:00 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Pazarspor Finished 0-4 8 2.3 3.18 2.98 -7.82%
10:00 Yomraspor Bergama Finished 1-0 12 2.25 3.42 3 -6.56%
10:00 Bingolspor Batman Petrolspor Finished 2-2 1 1.07 10 15 -9.19%
10:00 Duzyurtspor Elazig Belediyespor Finished 0-1 12 2.01 3.32 3.82 -5.70%
10:30 Tire 1922 Spor Oyak Renaultspor Finished 1-1 9 1.6 3.36 6.23 -7.68%
10:30 Darica Genclerbirligi Orduspor Finished 4-2 10 2.59 2.95 2.8 -7.60%
10:30 Turgutluspor Trabzon Karadeniz Finished 0-3 10 1.85 3.35 4.14 -7.46%
10:30 Ankara Demirspor Ergene Velimese Spor Finished 0-0 10 2.05 3.1 3.7 -7.46%
10:30 Erciyesspor Muglaspor Finished 2-4 11 5.9 3.94 1.533 -7.03%
10:30 Erokspor Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished 1-0
10:30 Erzin Belediyespor Erbaaspor Finished 1-2 9 2.57 3.09 2.69 -7.79%
10:30 Tekirova Belediyespor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Finished 1-2 6 2.3 3.05 3 -8.76%
10:30 Dardanelspor AS Yeni Altindag Finished 2-1 9 2.14 3.18 3.29 -7.89%
10:30 Duzcespor Ofspor Finished 1-0 10 2.16 3.4 3.1 -7.38%
10:30 Catalcas Spor Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Finished 0-1 10 4.52 3.64 1.727 -6.98%
10:30 Usak Sportif Genclikspor Aydinspor Finished 2-0 8 1.45 3.8 6.5 -9.64%
10:30 Osmaniyespor Cizre Basra Spor Finished 3-0 9 2.3 3.1 3.08 -7.58%
10:30 Kizilcabolukspor Corum Belediyespor Finished 1-1 8 2.6 2.95 2.77 -7.80%
10:30 Tekirdagspor Karakopru Finished 1-1 7 2.3 3.18 2.98 -7.82%
10:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Arsinspor Finished 1-0 10 1.77 3.1 5.2 -7.40%
10:30 Ankara Adliyespor Tarsus Idman Yurdu Finished 0-4 11 3.7 2.87 2.2 -6.82%
10:30 Bursa Niluferspor AS Payas Belediyespor 1975 Finished 1-1 10 1.65 3.29 5.97 -7.19%
11:00 Osmanlispor FK Alanyaspor Finished 3-0 16 2.1 4.05 4.96 8.14%
13:30 Sivasspor Istanbul BBSK Finished 1-0 18 3.62 3.5 2.29 0.14%
16:30 Kayserispor Besiktas Finished 1-1 18 5.15 4.05 1.8403 1.58%
09:00 Denizlispor U21 Samsunspor U21 12 2.61 3.42 2.47 -7.44%
09:30 Sivasspor U21 Istanbul BBSK U21 13 3.2 3.63 3.1 9.82%
10:00 Giresunspor U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 12 1.53 4.85 6 -2.58%
10:00 Umraniyespor U21 Balikesirspor U21 10 4.65 3.78 1.87 -1.42%
10:00 Kayserispor U21 Besiktas U21 13 4.5 3.8 1.84 -2.80%
12:00 Oleksandria Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-0 20 6.9 3.98 1.65 -0.22%
17:30 Zorya Lugansk Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 2-1 20 10.5 5.34 1.3817 -0.62%
22:00 Penarol Montevideo Defensor Sporting Finished (pen.) 0-0 19 1.72 4.04 5.3 -1.73%
Data from Dec 12, 2017, 21:24
3.0866060256958