• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 14, 2018

Jan 14, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:00 Vietnam U23     Australia U23 Finished 1-0 17 12.55 5.86 1.3 -1.92%
11:30 Syria U23     South Korea U23 Finished 0-0 17 7.75 3.88 1.6369 0.23%
14:30 Guinea     Sudan Finished 1-2 17 2.57 2.96 3.6 -0.47%
16:30 Ivory Coast     Namibia Finished 0-1 17 1.9434 3.43 5.81 2.23%
19:30 Zambia     Uganda Finished 3-1 17 2.5 2.87 3.64 -2.26%
01:10 CA Independiente Gimnasia La Plata Finished (pen.) 0-0 10 2.93 3.18 2.82 -1.03%
06:00 Central Coast Mariners Melbourne City Finished 2-2 20 4.05 3.7 2.11 0.90%
08:00 Adelaide United Sydney FC Finished 0-0 19 4.85 3.88 1.8333 -0.93%
03:00 Hobart Zebras South Hobart 4 2.8 4.98 1.97 -6.15%
07:00 Souths United Gold Coast Knights 7 2.79 6 2.02 -1.97%
09:00 WDSC Wolves FC Brisbane City Finished 0-6 9 22 9 1.17 -1.11%
05:30 Melbourne Victory Women Melbourne City Women Finished 2-1 16 5.5 4.6 1.664 -0.02%
05:30 Canberra United Women Western Sydney Wanderers Women Finished 2-0 14 1.856 4.49 4.12 -0.42%
11:00 Perth Glory Women Sydney FC Women Finished 0-2 16 2.28 15 3.5 26.43%
13:30 Lierse Tubize Finished 2-1 18 2.38 3.4 3.64 1.11%
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 3-1 17 1.7143 3.8 6.35 -0.40%
14:00 Berchem Sport ASV Geel Finished 1-3 6 3 3.5 2.1 -8.70%
13:30 Bornem Temse Finished 2-0 2 4.7 3.65 1.55 -11.65%
13:30 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Londerzeel SK Finished 1-1 2 1.45 4 5.1 -11.95%
13:30 Duffel Vosselaar Finished 2-1 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
14:00 Union Calamine Solieres Sport Finished 2-2 2 4.5 4.1 1.5 -11.72%
14:00 RFC Liege Sprimont CS Finished 3-0 2 1.3 5 5.8 -12.41%
14:00 Rupel Boom Pepingen Finished 4-0 2 1.2 5.5 8.5 -11.72%
14:00 Gullegem Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 3-3 2 1.75 3.65 3.4 -12.24%
14:00 Sparta Petegem KSK Ronse Finished 1-1 2 1.4 4 5.6 -12.50%
14:00 Westhoek Mandel United Finished 2-0 2 2.33 3.45 2.48 -10.89%
14:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Hoogstraten Finished 1-0 2 1.4 4 5.6 -12.50%
17:00 La Louviere Centre RRC Hamoir Finished 1-5 2 1.7 3.7 3.6 -11.99%
13:30 Cappellen FC Merksem Finished 1-1 2 1.9 3.55 3.1 -11.55%
19:00 Maranguape Iguatu Finished 0-2 12 3.25 3.2 2.92 3.88%
19:00 Tiradentes Floresta EC Finished 2-2 15 3.28 3.4 2.18 -5.46%
20:00 Ceara Guarani De Juazeiro
20:00 Uniclinic Fortaleza 1 4.9 3.9 1.56 -9.22%
19:00 Remo PA Bragantino SP Finished 3-0 2 1.35 4.1 6.5 -12.16%
20:00 Sao Raimundo PA Cameta PA Finished 3-2
19:00 Forca E Luz RN America RN Finished 0-4 6 6.35 4.88 1.5 -2.82%
20:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN AS Sociedade Finished 1-4 5 2.375 3.3 2.9 -6.45%
18:35 AD Socorrense Lagarto Finished 0-1 2 3.55 3.4 1.909 -9.06%
18:35 Amadense-SE Boca Juniors SE Finished (awarded) 0-3 2 3.25 3.25 2.05 -9.35%
18:35 Frei Paulistano Sergipe Finished 0-3 9 5.6 4.01 1.65 -3.29%
13:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Taubate SP U20 Finished 7-0 6 1.45 4.75 8 -2.46%
18:00 Goias U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 1-0 10 2.41 3.82 2.78 -3.52%
18:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Avai U20 Finished (pen.) 1-1 9 3.192 3.58 2.47 0.25%
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished (pen.) 1-1 10 3.1 3.52 2.2 -5.77%
20:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 1-0 9 1.595 4.05 5.8 -4.42%
21:00 Audax SP U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 5 3.06 3.6 2.05 -8.46%
22:10 Corinthians SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 3-1 10 1.64 4 5 -5.64%
22:00 Venezuela U20 Women     Uruguay U20 Women Finished 1-0 11 1.2 7.76 18.38 -1.63%
17:00 AD Cofutpa ADR Jicaral Finished 3-1 7 2.21 3.32 3.23 -5.95%
17:00 AD Guanacasteca Municipal Santa Ana Finished 1-2 7 2.5 3.24 2.89 -5.18%
21:00 Curridabat FC AD Turrialba Finished 2-2 8 2.53 3.53 2.62 -5.68%
02:00 Municipal Liberia Guadalupe FC Finished 0-0 17 2.49 3.5 2.86 -3.57%
17:00 LD Alajuelense Herediano Finished 1-0 18 2.975 3.25 2.625 -2.42%
21:00 AD Carmelita Santos de Guapiles Finished 1-1 11 5.2 4.11 1.712 -1.93%
21:00 AD Grecia Limon FC Finished 1-1 10 2.344 3.62 3.15 -1.99%
22:00 CS Cartagines Deportivo Saprissa Finished 0-3 17 3.62 4.01 2.13 0.49%
13:00 Doxa Katokopias APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-8 16 20 8.1 1.19 -1.36%
15:00 Apollon Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-1 17 1.81 3.6 5.3 -1.86%
16:00 AEP Paphos AEL Limassol Finished 0-1 17 4.5 3.46 2.08 0.81%
12:30 PO Xylotympou Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 0-1 6 4.74 3.54 1.95 -0.62%
10:00 Valasske Mezirici     FK Poprad Finished 3-7 6 10 7 1.35 1.67%
12:30 Petrojet El Daklyeh Finished 1-1 17 2.45 2.89 3.74 -2.11%
15:00 Smouha SC ENPPI Club Finished 4-0 18 2.5 3.04 3.38 -2.42%
18:00 El Zamalek El-Entag El-Harby Finished 0-0 18 1.59 3.92 8.82 0.26%
00:30 Chalatenango CD Aguila Finished 0-1 9 2.38 3.24 3.1 -4.89%
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo CD FAS Finished 1-0 10 3.1 3.24 2.33 -5.70%
20:30 CD Dragon Isidro Metapan Finished 1-2 14 3.5 3.3 2.51 1.30%
21:00 Alianza San Salvador Municipal Limeno Finished 2-1 13 1.4 4.69 8.9 -3.83%
22:00 Santa Tecla Sonsonate Finished 4-1 14 1.4 4.77 8.2 -4.39%
14:00 Reading Women Arsenal Women 4 8.8 4.65 1.39 -4.59%
14:00 Chelsea Women Manchester City Women 8 2.22 3.5 3.7 -0.64%
13:30 Bournemouth AFC Arsenal Finished 2-1 20 4.5 3.76 2.1 3.69%
16:00 Liverpool Manchester City Finished 4-3 20 3.25 3.75 2.392 0.76%
11:30 Huddersfield U23 Hull City U23
12:00 Norwich City U23 Newcastle United U23 Finished 4-3 13 1.95 4.02 3.66 -3.36%
12:00 Sunderland U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 0-5 13 4.95 4.65 1.704 -0.39%
13:00 Middlesbrough U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 3-3 13 1.87 3.94 3.88 -4.43%
14:00 Birmingham Women Bristol Women Finished 2-0 15 1.5 4.5 7.3 -2.52%
France ‐ CFA
13:00 Lyon II Schiltigheim Finished 2-3 2 1.75 3.22 4.3 -10.28%
13:30 Bordeaux Women Fleury Women Finished 3-3 11 2.01 3.32 3.8 -5.83%
13:30 Paris FC Women Lyon Women Finished 0-4 7 40 17 1.05 -3.49%
13:30 Guingamp Women Rodez Aveyron Women Finished 3-1 11 1.95 3.48 3.95 -5.06%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Saint Etienne Toulouse Finished 2-0 21 2.21 3.34 3.88 -0.95%
16:00 Lyon Angers Finished 1-1 18 1.45 4.85 9.15 -0.51%
20:00 Nantes Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-1 19 10.44 6.01 1.35 -0.29%
14:30 FC Koln Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-1 21 3.45 3.6 2.32 0.13%
17:00 Borussia Dortmund VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-0 20 1.615 4.6 7 2.10%
13:00 Kissamikos Anagennisi Karditsas Finished 1-0 12 1.58 3.51 7.7 -4.55%
13:00 Apollon Larissas Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-2 12 8.6 4.75 1.496 0.48%
13:00 Kallithea Veria Finished 1-1 11 1.78 3.6 4.8 -4.57%
13:00 Aiginiakos Panserraikos Finished 1-0 12 2.25 3.41 3.35 -3.49%
13:00 Ergotelis Acharnaikos
13:00 Trikala 1963 AE Sparti Finished 2-1 11 1.31 5.1 9.3 -6.28%
13:00 AE Karaiskakis Panachaiki Finished 0-1 13 3.6 3 2.504 -1.04%
13:00 PAE Kerkyra PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-3 14 28 12 1.12 -1.18%
15:15 Atromitos Athens Panetolikos Finished 0-1 18 1.7042 3.53 6.83 -1.62%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis AEL Larissa Finished 3-1 18 1.67 3.8 8.09 1.46%
17:30 AEK Athens PAS Giannina Finished 3-1 16 1.246 6.11 16.52 -2.61%
17:30 Levadiakos Panatinaikos Finished 3-2 14 4.6 3.19 2.08 -1.15%
09:00 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Panionios U20 Finished 1-3 11 4.15 3.9 1.79 -5.31%
09:30 Asteras Tripolis U20 Larissa U20 11 1.31 4.82 9.6 -6.98%
10:00 Kerkyra U20 PAOK Thessaloniki U20 11 8 5.44 1.32 -6.23%
10:30 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 PAS Lamia U20 12 1.39 4.55 7.7 -6.46%
10:30 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Panathinaikos U20 13 6.44 4.6 1.45 -5.87%
12:00 AEK Athens U20 PAS Giannina U20 13 1.41 4.78 7 -5.77%
01:00 Coban Imperial Marquense Finished 1-1 11 1.552 3.8 5.75 -7.53%
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Suchitepequez Finished 1-0 16 2.12 3.3 4.45 0.06%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Xelaju MC Finished 2-2 10 1.95 3.45 5.8 2.55%
18:00 Siquinala Guastatoya Finished 1-0 11 2.36 3.31 2.98 -5.79%
05:30 Tung Shing Eastern District Finished 1-4 3 6.68 5.44 1.44 -2.72%
07:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei Finished 2-2 4 4.18 4.18 1.8 -3.29%
06:30 Lee Man Warriors Dreams SC Finished 1-0 15 2.48 3.75 2.95 -0.88%
09:30 Kitchee SC Southern District RSA Finished 2-2 15 1.191 8.7 13 -3.05%
16:15 KR Reykjavik Women Fjolnir Women 1 1.23 6.5 6.85 -10.14%
18:15 HK-Vikingur Women Valur Reykjavik Women 3 21 11 1.06 -7.57%
10:00 Vidir IF Vestri 3 1.856 4.32 3.3 -6.83%
15:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Grindavik Finished 1-1 8 1.565 4.85 6.5 0.10%
16:00 Haukar Hafnafjordur UMF Selfoss 7 3.2 4.16 2.33 1.83%
10:30 Panjim Guardian Angel 8 4.4 17 2.05 29.22%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Shillong Lajong Minerva FC Finished 0-1 18 2.63 3.17 2.91 -3.78%
12:00 Delhi Dynamos Bengaluru FC Finished 2-0 17 4.36 6.5 1.95 11.60%
14:30 Mumbai City Kerala Blasters Finished 0-1 17 2.22 3.25 3.9 -1.43%
08:00 Arema Cronus     Barito Putera Finished 2-0 9 1.78 4.15 3.76 -6.43%
08:00 Universitatea Craiova     SV Meppen Finished 2-4 13 1.751 4.45 4.45 -2.01%
08:00 Penuel Kriviy Rih     Kolos Sofievka 1 4.44 5.5 1.41 -10.42%
08:45 ATM     Johor Darul Takzim II Finished 0-4 5 4.7 4.67 1.57 -6.00%
09:00 Chiangrai United     Khonkaen FC Finished 0-1 8 1.29 6 8 -6.27%
09:00 Banik Ostrava U21     Vitkovice Finished 0-3 2 4.6 4.32 1.57 -7.90%
10:00 Slavoj Vysehrad     Pribram Finished 2-2 8 5.9 4.9 1.5 -3.87%
10:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912     Navbahor Namangan 2 1.9 3.8 3.56 -6.57%
10:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19     Darmstadt 98 U19 1 1.26 6 6.8 -9.70%
10:00 VfL Osnabruck     BSV Rehden Finished 1-0 15 2.19 3.87 4.2 4.92%
11:00 Lech Poznan     Polonia Sroda Finished 4-3 3 1.02 19 36 -5.73%
11:00 Keshla FK     Neftchi Baku Finished 2-1 13 5.5 3.9 1.76 -0.64%
11:00 Hertha Zehlendorf     Brandenburger Sud Finished 3-1 5 1.1 8 23 -7.20%
12:00 Muang Thong United     Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 5-1 6 1.22 6.89 12.5 -4.29%
12:00 Victoria Hamburg     Luneburger Hansa Finished 1-3 15 3.4 3.8 2 -5.42%
12:00 Hajduk Split     Varteks Varazdin Finished 5-0 5 1.03 16.5 32.25 -5.88%
12:30 Al Ahli Amman     Al Aqaba 3 1.84 3.4 4.5 -5.64%
13:00 FC Emmen     Twente Enschede Finished 0-2 5 13.75 6.15 1.25 -3.41%
13:00 Lugano     Chiasso Finished 5-1 7 1.51 4.44 5.4 -6.77%
13:00 Kickers Offenbach     TSV Steinbach Finished 0-1 17 2.36 3.94 2.9 -2.19%
13:00 Uhersky Brod     Slovacko U21 Finished 4-3 3 1.78 3.74 3.98 -7.44%
13:30 Monza Brianza     Renate Finished 1-1 19 2.5 3.6 2.9 -2.21%
14:00 Energie Cottbus     FC Magdeburg Finished 0-4 12 3.4 3.75 2.02 -5.29%
14:00 Catania     Sion Finished 2-1 18 2.37 3.64 3.01 -2.81%
14:00 Galatasaray     Viitorul Constanta Finished 2-0
14:30 LASK Linz     FC Heidenheim Finished 2-1 12 3.42 3.95 2.01 -4.13%
14:55 Ebusua     Hearts of Oak Finished 2-3 3 3.55 3.4 2.08 -5.35%
15:00 Young Boys     SV Sandhausen Finished 3-0 19 2.07 4 3.48 -2.00%
15:00 Basel     Tianjin Quanjian Finished 1-1 14 1.1761 9.6 15 -2.07%
15:00 Duesseldorf West     Kapellen-Erft Finished 4-2 3 2.02 3.82 3.2 -6.48%
15:00 Karela     Sogakope Wafa 1 3.96 3.24 1.82 -9.96%
15:00 Asante Kotoko     Aduana Stars 2 2.34 2.82 3.46 -6.63%
15:00 Dreams FC     Eleven Wonders 2 1.66 3.34 5.85 -6.78%
16:30 Eupen     Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 2-0 7 2.35 3.68 2.84 -4.71%
18:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin     Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 2-0 15 1.8264 3.59 5.45 -0.95%
18:30 River Plate     Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-2 13 1.91 3.55 4.6 -2.21%
20:00 Sport Club do Recife     Atletico Tucuman Finished 2-0 9 1.84 3.6 4.6 -3.72%
21:30 CA Juventud Unida San Luis     Sarmiento 1 3.7 3.2 1.855 -10.86%
23:10 Rosario Central     Lanus Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.05 3.28 5.2 1.52%
00:15 Ecuador U20 Women     Argentina U20 Women Finished 1-2 3 1.85 3.9 4.25 -3.12%
10:30 Aluminium Arak Mes Rafsanjan Finished 0-0 10 2.44 3.08 3.2 -4.49%
10:30 Gol Gohar FC Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 3-1 10 3.06 2.81 3.1 -0.52%
10:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Shahrdari Mahshahr Finished 2-1 10 2.192 3 3.84 -4.76%
10:30 Fajr Sepasi Machine Sazi Finished 3-0 10 1.71 3.31 6.1 -4.84%
10:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Mes Kerman Finished 2-1 10 1.795 3.31 6 -2.52%
10:30 Rah Ahan FC Bargh Shiraz Finished 0-0 10 9 3.75 1.47 -5.49%
10:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Saba Qom Finished 2-1 10 1.19 6.5 23 -3.63%
10:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Oxin Alborz Finished 1-0 10 2.13 3 4.34 -3.22%
10:30 Iran Javan Bushehr Baderan Finished 0-3 10 3.9 3.34 2.144 -2.17%
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Raanana Finished 0-1 18 2.74 2.91 3.2 -2.07%
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Haifa Finished 1-1 16 1.61 3.92 6.63 -2.63%
14:00 Cosenza Trapani Finished 1-0 18 2.97 3.36 2.68 -0.74%
14:00 Lecce Matera Finished 3-0 18 2.26 3.25 3.5 -3.46%
14:45 Res Roma Women Fiorentina Women 6 5 4.8 1.55 -5.08%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Sporting Trestina Sasso Marconi Finished 0-0 10 2.33 3.47 3.2 -2.90%
13:30 Montevarchi Castelvetro Finished 4-1 11 1.78 3.65 4.6 -5.05%
13:30 Correggese US Fiorenzuola Finished 1-1 12 4.65 3.65 1.73 -6.28%
13:30 Lentigione Vigor Carpaneto Finished 2-1 11 2.32 3.2 3.1 -6.20%
13:30 Rimini Tuttocuoio Finished 1-1 9 1.4 4.55 7.6 -6.16%
13:30 Sansepolcro Pianese Finished 3-1
13:30 VF Colligiana Sammaurese Finished 1-2
13:30 Mezzolara Villabiagio Finished 1-1
13:30 Imolese Calcio Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-1 10 2.37 3.52 3.165 -2.15%
13:30 Romagna Forli Finished 0-1 2 2.35 3.1 2.8 -9.52%
13:30 FC Rieti Cassino Finished 3-1 2 1.65 3.6 4.5 -9.59%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Lupa Roma Finished 2-0
13:30 ASD Anziolavinio San Teodoro Finished 1-1
13:30 Budoni Latina Finished 5-1 2 3.2 3.3 2.1 -8.40%
13:30 Trastevere Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 0-0 11 1.57 4.24 5.6 -4.89%
13:30 Nuorese Tortoli Finished 1-0 2 2.25 3.25 2.85 -9.34%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Albalonga Finished 1-1 11 5.9 4.35 1.55 -4.26%
13:30 Como Varese Finished 3-1 1 1.75 3.4 3.95 -10.61%
13:30 Casale USD Castellazo Finished 1-1
13:30 USD Grumellese Scanzorosciate Finished 2-0 9 2 3.75 3.7 -3.56%
13:30 Pro Patria Rezzato Finished 0-1 11 2.25 3.42 3.3 -3.83%
13:30 Ciserano Bustese Finished 1-1 2 3.05 3.25 2.15 -9.15%
13:30 DRO Calcio Darfo Baorio Finished 0-6
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 1-2
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Levico Finished 2-0 11 2.32 3.31 2.95 -6.73%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Trento Finished 3-0
13:30 Crema Lecco Finished 2-0 2 2.4 3.2 2.65 -9.63%
13:30 Lumezzane Pergolettese Finished 1-1 11 3.02 3.42 2.33 -5.01%
13:30 Massese Rignanese Finished 3-1 11 1.4 4.42 8.2 -5.88%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Esperia Viareggio Finished 2-2 11 3.2 3.63 2.17 -4.65%
13:30 Ponsacco Real Querceta Finished 1-2 11 2.05 3.37 3.85 -4.24%
13:30 Savona FBC Argentina SRL Finished 2-0 9 1.33 6.21 7.14 -5.03%
13:30 Lavagnese Sestri Levante Finished 1-0 11 2.1 3.27 3.6 -5.64%
13:30 Finale Montecatini Finished 5-1
13:30 ASD Seravezza Scandicci Finished 3-1
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Ligorna Finished 2-0 2 2.65 3.15 2.45 -9.34%
13:30 Olympia Agnonese Fabriano Cerreto Finished 1-0 2 1.666 3.85 4.75 -6.59%
13:30 San Marino Calcio ASD Pineto Finished 3-3 11 2.32 3.31 3.06 -5.66%
13:30 Campobasso Monticelli Finished 3-0
13:30 L'Aquila Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 2-2
13:30 Castelfidardo Sangiustese Finished 3-2 2 2.4 3.1 2.75 -9.33%
13:30 Recanatese Jesina Finished 5-1
13:30 ASD Francavilla Nerostellati Pratola Finished 1-0 9 1.23 6.36 9.58 -6.94%
13:30 Gragnano Potenza Finished 1-3
13:30 Manfredonia Nerostellati Frattese Finished 2-2 2 2.15 3.25 3 -9.60%
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD AS Pomigliano Finished 1-0 2 1.95 3.35 3.4 -9.54%
13:30 FC Francavilla San Severo Finished 2-3 2 2.2 3.3 2.9 -9.29%
13:30 Taranto Team Altamura Finished 2-1 11 2.696 3.42 2.81 -1.88%
13:30 Cavese Turris Neapolis Finished 0-0 11 1.4 5 7.25 -4.96%
13:30 Cittanovese Gelbison Finished 1-1 11 2.28 3.37 3.25 -4.13%
13:30 Paceco Vibonese Finished 0-1
13:30 Isola Caporizzuto Ercolanese Finished 0-1
13:30 Acireale Palazzolo Finished 0-0 1 1.85 3.3 3.55 -11.13%
13:30 Nocerina Messina Finished 2-2 10 1.8 3.65 4.55 -4.70%
13:30 Ebolitana US Palmese Finished 0-0
13:30 Portici Roccella Finished 2-1 2 1.95 3.3 3.5 -9.22%
13:30 Mantova Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-2 11 2.22 3.53 4 1.65%
13:30 Legnago Belluno Finished 0-1 11 2.64 3.84 2.6 -2.33%
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Ambrosiana Finished 6-3 11 1.57 4.4 6 -3.00%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle AC Abano Finished 3-1
13:30 Union Ripa La Fenadora Polisportiva Tamai Finished 2-1 2 2 3.25 3.4 -9.24%
13:30 ASD Liventina Montebelluna Finished 1-0
13:30 Calvi Noale Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-0
13:30 Este Adriese Finished 2-0
13:30 Campodarsego ASD Clodiense Finished 2-1 2 1.4 4 7 -9.68%
13:30 Sporting Fulgor Aversa Normanna Finished 0-1
14:00 Aprilia Atletico SFF Finished 0-0 2 2.9 3.25 2.2 -9.67%
14:00 Monterosi Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 2-0 2 2.05 3.25 3.25 -9.35%
14:00 Unione Sanremo Albissola Finished 1-3
14:00 Matelica San Nicolo Finished 2-0
14:00 Avezzano Vastese Finished 3-2 2 2.45 3.1 2.65 -9.76%
14:00 ACD Nardo Audace Cerignola Finished 2-1 1 2.75 3.2 2.25 -10.76%
14:00 Sancataldese Igea Virtus Finished 0-1
14:00 Gela Troina Finished 2-1 2 3.45 3.35 1.95 -9.19%
14:00 Gravina Sarnese Finished 1-0 5 1.75 3.75 4.4 -6.14%
20:00 Montego Bay United Waterhouse Finished 2-2 7 2.32 3.1 3.95 -0.67%
20:00 UWI FC Sandals South Coast Finished 3-1 13 1.6 3.67 6.5 -4.88%
20:00 Humble Lions Tivoli Gardens Finished 1-0 13 3.32 3.3 2.22 -5.19%
22:00 Cavaliers Boys Town Finished 4-1 12 1.73 3.78 6.5 0.36%
12:15 Al Islah Al Akha Ahly Finished 0-1
14:00 Nejmeh Beirut Al Nabi Sheet Finished 1-0
13:00 Qrendi Zejtun Corinthians Finished 0-3 6 4.48 3.95 1.775 -3.82%
13:00 Zebbug Rangers Mqabba FC Finished 2-0 6 3.09 3.51 2.15 -6.86%
15:15 Vittoriosa Stars San Gwann FC Finished 3-2 5 1.9 3.79 3.38 -7.92%
15:15 Qormi FC Marsa FC Finished 2-1 5 1.296 5.82 8.75 -5.46%
13:00 Mosta FC Birkirkara FC Finished 0-3 12 9.1 4.94 1.33 -6.03%
15:00 Floriana FC Paola Hibernians Finished 0-1 13 3.06 3.5 2.25 -5.39%
00:00 Juarez Atletico San Luis Finished 2-1 15 1.89 3.75 4.9 0.02%
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Correcaminos UAT Finished 3-0 14 2.13 3.36 3.71 -3.53%
02:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Celaya Finished 1-1 17 2.42 3.42 3.21 -1.69%
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 1-1 17 2.715 3.49 2.8 -1.19%
18:00 Leones Negros UAEM Potros Finished 0-0 15 2.28 3.41 3.2 -4.25%
01:00 Tigres UANL Santos Laguna Finished 2-1 18 1.79 4.02 4.9 -1.14%
01:05 Club Leon Toluca Finished 3-1 17 2.3 3.66 3.27 -1.36%
03:05 Guadalajara Chivas Cruz Azul Finished 1-3 19 2.645 4.5 3.11 8.48%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Atlas Finished 3-1 18 2.31 3.47 3.47 -0.92%
02:00 La Piedad Queretaro II Finished 2-1 8 1.83 3.56 4 -7.18%
17:00 Necaxa II Reynosa FC 11 2.33 3.25 3.3 -3.84%
21:00 Irapuato Tiburones Rojos Veracruz II 10 2.16 3.38 3.9 -1.50%
22:00 Sporting Canamy Cruz Azul II 6 2.25 3.83 2.7 -7.06%
15:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 0-2 10 2.95 3.6 2.22 -6.30%
15:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Atlas U20 Finished 3-2 10 2.55 3.4 2.69 -5.48%
13:30 De Treffers ASV De Dijk Finished 1-2 9 1.935 4.57 2.9 -7.45%
01:00 Waitakere United Canterbury United Finished 1-1 14 2.76 3.82 2.43 -3.44%
01:00 Tasman United Hamilton Wanderers Finished 4-4 15 1.5 4.8 5.9 -4.26%
15:00 Rivers United EL Kanemi Finished 1-0 13 1.55 4 6.5 -4.67%
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba Yobe Desert Stars Finished 2-1 6 1.363 4.74 9.55 -4.70%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Sunshine Stars Finished 0-0 10 1.65 3.46 6.5 -4.66%
15:00 Kwara United Niger Tornadoes Finished 0-2
15:00 Nasarawa Plateau Finished 0-1 13 1.63 3.49 7.6 -3.06%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Go Round Finished 1-0 4 1.36 4.333 12 -4.71%
15:00 Abia Warriors MFM FC Finished 2-0 12 1.46 3.9 9.5 -4.45%
15:00 Lobi Stars Enyimba Finished 1-1 8 1.57 3.33 7.2 -7.07%
15:00 Akwa United Enugu Rangers Finished 2-0 8 1.62 3.95 9.25 2.19%
21:00 Atletico Independiente FC Tauro FC Finished 0-0 12 4 3.2 1.95 -7.00%
15:00 Benfica U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 12 1.3 5.4 8.8 -6.37%
11:15 Gil Vicente FC Porto B Finished 0-1 17 3.05 3.31 2.6 -1.44%
15:00 Penafiel CD Nacional Madeira Finished 0-3 19 2.36 3.3 3.6 -0.45%
15:00 Leixoes Real Sport Queluz Finished 3-0 19 1.73 3.82 6 -0.64%
15:00 Arouca Famalicao Finished 1-0 19 1.89 3.8 5.23 1.68%
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B SC Varzim Finished 2-1 19 2.74 3.18 2.955 -1.75%
15:00 Uniao Madeira Sporting Braga B Finished 1-1 19 2.27 3.44 3.94 1.52%
16:00 Santa Clara Cova de Piedade Finished 1-0 19 1.74 3.86 5.9 -0.33%
16:00 Boavista Portimonense Finished 2-0 17 2.75 3.21 3.1 0.23%
16:00 CD Tondela CD Feirense Finished 3-1 18 2.25 3.22 3.87 -1.32%
18:00 Belenenses Rio Ave Finished 1-2 19 2.6 3.3 3.4 1.86%
20:15 Sporting Lisbon CD Aves Finished 3-0 17 1.2 7.9 19.61 -1.08%
14:00 Tre Penne SP Cailungo Finished 3-0
14:00 SC Faetano AC Libertas Finished 1-2
14:00 Juvenes Dogana Tre Fiori Finished 1-1
15:05 Al Shabab Riyadh Al Ettifaq Dammam Finished 3-1 17 1.74 3.86 5 -3.27%
13:30 Jomo Cosmos Cape Town All Stars Finished 1-1 12 1.93 3.31 4.65 -3.41%
13:30 Tshakhuma Black Leopards Finished 1-1 7 2.352 3.13 3.4 -3.73%
13:30 Chippa United Bidvest Wits Finished 1-1 19 2.73 2.8 3.2 -3.47%
13:30 Baroka FC Amazulu Durban Finished 2-0 19 2.15 3.125 3.98 -3.51%
13:30 Golden Arrows Supersport United Finished 1-0 19 3.08 2.96 2.72 -2.93%
11:00 Levante Celta Vigo Finished 0-1 21 3.58 3.52 2.3 0.18%
15:15 Alaves Sevilla Finished 1-0 20 3.66 3.42 2.25 -1.00%
17:30 RCD Espanyol Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-1 21 2.98 3.24 2.8 -0.14%
19:45 Real Sociedad Barcelona Finished 2-4 19 7.31 5.32 1.46 -0.96%
11:00 Huesca Numancia Finished 2-1 19 2.02 3.35 4.87 0.11%
15:00 Cadiz Cordoba Finished 2-0 20 1.8 3.38 6.1 -1.51%
17:00 Cultural Leonesa Hoya Lorca Finished 2-1 18 2.2 3.25 4.2 -0.03%
17:00 Albacete Balompie Granada Finished 2-1 19 3.17 2.85 2.94 -0.64%
19:00 Sevilla II Osasuna Finished 0-1 18 3.46 2.94 2.6 -1.36%
10:30 Real Valladolid II CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 2-1 20 3.72 3.41 2.12 -3.27%
11:00 Fuenlabrada UD Talavera Finished 6-0 20 1.5 4.09 9.22 -1.92%
11:00 Atletico Madrid B AD Union Adarve Finished 2-1 19 2.07 3.28 3.94 -4.01%
11:00 CD Vitoria UD Logrones Finished 0-0 19 3.68 3.1 2.31 -2.65%
11:00 Sporting Gijon B CD Mirandes Finished 3-1 19 2.56 3.19 2.98 -3.82%
11:00 Atletico Baleares SD Formentera Finished 1-0 19 1.8772 3.21 6.04 -0.97%
11:00 Real Zaragoza B Lleida Finished 1-2 20 4 3.25 2.1 -3.28%
11:00 Marbella FC Cordoba CF II Finished 4-1 20 1.6 3.94 6.75 -2.62%
11:00 Extremadura UD Lorca Deportiva Finished 0-2 20 1.3 5.8 15.4 -0.65%
11:00 Jumilla UD Melilla Finished 0-2 19 2.92 2.68 3.13 -3.39%
11:00 Granada CF II Villanovense Finished 3-1 18 2.48 3.01 3.38 -3.04%
11:00 Real Betis B Balompedica Linense Finished 3-2 20 2.5 3.17 3.15 -3.19%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes Deportivo La Coruna B Finished 0-0 19 2.75 2.97 2.99 -3.36%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva Mallorca Finished 2-1 19 7 3.74 1.6173 -2.78%
11:00 Peralada Valencia II Finished 2-2 17 2.6 3.15 3.08 -2.61%
11:00 Las Palmas B UCAM Murcia Finished 2-0 18 3.26 3.32 2.37 -2.90%
15:00 Pena Sport Arenas Getxo Finished 3-3 19 3.29 3.14 2.45 -2.97%
15:00 Izarra Real Union Finished 2-0 19 2.37 3.06 3.5 -3.33%
15:30 Rapido Bouzas Pontevedra CF Finished 2-0 16 2.33 3.12 3.58 -2.82%
15:30 CCD Cerceda CD Guijelo Finished 0-4 17 2.5 2.92 3.37 -3.77%
16:00 Toledo Navalcarnero Finished 1-2 20 2.1 3.35 4.13 -1.66%
16:00 Racing Ferrol Ponferradina Finished 2-1 18 2.47 3.14 3.22 -3.28%
16:00 Racing Santander SD Gernika Club Finished 1-0 17 1.6135 3.62 7.23 -3.32%
16:00 Burgos CF CD Lealtad Finished 2-1 17 1.578 3.37 10 -2.96%
16:00 Barakaldo Tudelano Finished 1-1 19 1.9 3.1 6.14 -1.16%
16:00 Badalona Elche Finished 1-3 18 3.08 2.93 2.79 -2.38%
16:00 Ontinyent CD Ebro Finished 2-1 20 2.05 3.1 4.84 -1.67%
16:00 Badajoz Ecija Balompie Finished 3-0 18 1.8 3.66 5.03 -2.68%
16:00 FC Cartagena El Ejido Finished 3-0 20 1.8403 3.5 4.98 -2.90%
16:00 San Fernando CDI Merida UD Finished 1-0 20 3.01 3.15 2.7 -1.97%
16:00 CE Sabadell UE Olot Finished 1-2 19 1.7937 3.26 6 -3.00%
16:00 Saguntino Villarreal II Finished 1-1 19 3.04 3.17 2.6 -2.82%
17:00 Hercules Alcoyano Finished 1-2 19 2.105 3.05 4.82 -1.03%
17:00 Real Murcia Recreativo Huelva Finished 0-0 19 1.8403 3.4 5.21 -2.86%
18:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) Coruxo Finished 2-0 19 1.5405 4.25 7.24 -2.21%
11:00 Sevilla Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 1-2 13 2.61 3.36 2.85 -3.07%
11:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Santa Teresa Women Finished 1-0 12 1.184 7.7 12.5 -5.17%
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Rayo Vallecano Women Finished 3-1 11 1.61 4.05 5 -6.37%
15:00 Barcelona Women Transportes Alcaine Women Finished 2-0 5 1.01 26 60 -4.33%
15:00 Real Betis Women RCD Espanyol Women Finished 2-0 13 1.448 4.5 6.8 -5.65%
10:15 Santurtzi SD Deusto 13 2.12 3.44 3.8 -2.49%
10:30 Almeria B Guadix CF Finished 3-0 14 1.2 7 15 -4.11%
10:30 CD Llosetense Santa Catalina Finished 0-1 13 1.58 3.98 5 -7.76%
10:30 CD Getxo Santutxu FC Finished 1-2 14 2.5 3.1 3.1 -4.32%
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher Trival Valderas 9 1.904 3.05 4.5 -7.00%
10:30 Parla Alcobendas Sport Finished 0-3 14 9 4.8 1.34 -6.17%
10:30 CD Alcala CD Cabecense Finished 2-1 12 2.25 3.65 6.5 14.64%
10:30 Cadiz II Atletico Onubense 1 2.6 2.8 2.8 -9.00%
10:45 Almazora Rayo Ibense Finished 2-0 14 2.68 3.2 2.65 -5.93%
10:45 UD Maracena Real Jaen Finished 1-1
11:00 Atarfe Ind CF Loja Finished 2-4
11:00 Rayo Vallecano B Getafe CF II Finished 0-1
11:00 Azuqueca Villarrubia CF Finished 2-1
11:00 Valdesoto Ceares Finished 0-0
11:00 Real Aviles Club Siero Finished 0-1 10 1.75 3.97 4 -6.83%
11:00 Condal CD Mosconia Finished 0-2 13 2.17 3.35 3.25 -6.28%
11:00 El San Martin Llanera Finished 1-0 14 2.24 3.52 3.2 -4.12%
11:00 Gijon Industrial CD Praviano 10 3.65 3.68 1.88 -7.20%
11:00 SD Compostela Ribadumia CF Finished 3-0 14 1.3 5.3 9 -6.46%
11:00 Cerdanyola del Valles AE Prat Finished 1-0 13 4.8 3.46 1.81 -4.75%
11:00 Palamos CF Figueres Finished 0-1 15 2.9 3.36 2.37 -6.05%
11:00 CF Borriol Novelda CF 11 3.85 3.42 1.94 -6.33%
11:00 Paterna CD Eldense Finished 2-1 9 4.2 3.2 2.08 -3.04%
11:00 FC Asco RCD Espanyol II Finished 0-3
11:00 Granollers Pobla de Mafumet CF Finished 1-1
11:00 UE Castelldefels CF Gava Finished 4-1 14 1.42 4.5 7.3 -5.97%
11:00 UE Vilassar de Mar CE L`Hospitalet Finished 1-3 14 5.75 3.93 1.57 -6.13%
11:00 CD Leganes B San Fernando de Henares Finished 2-3 13 2.25 3.37 3.2 -5.09%
11:00 CD Los Yebenes San Bruno Mostoles Finished 0-0 14 3.8 3.34 2.06 -4.58%
11:00 CD Guadalcacin Castilleja Finished 1-2 14 1.91 3.5 4 -5.60%
11:00 San Roque Lepe Utrera Finished 1-1 14 2 3.5 3.75 -4.98%
11:00 CD Gerena Xerez Finished 4-1 13 1.3 5.35 9.6 -5.69%
11:00 Aceuchal CD Castuera Finished 5-1
11:00 Villegas CD Calahorra Finished 0-5 10 41 16.25 1.05 -3.69%
11:00 CF La Union CD Minera Finished 0-0 14 2.5 3.2 2.95 -4.90%
11:00 CD Varea CD Alfaro Finished 1-5 13 1.66 4.26 5 -3.58%
11:00 Atletico Ibanes Mora CF Finished 0-1 14 2.09 3.35 3.6 -5.19%
11:15 CD Valdefierro CD Sarinena 14 3.21 3.09 2.31 -6.37%
11:30 Elche B Levante II Finished 2-2 14 5 3.65 1.77 -3.75%
11:30 UD San Pedro Velez CD Finished 1-0 11 2.504 3.3 2.65 -7.39%
12:00 Mensajero Estrella CF Finished 1-1 12 1.14 9 17 -4.50%
12:00 Vera Union Guimar 14 1.82 3.6 4.2 -6.13%
12:00 UD San Fernando Haria Finished 3-0 13 1.15 7.5 15 -6.50%
12:30 Los Llanos CD El Cotillo Finished 0-0
14:30 Selaya Albericia Finished 1-1
14:30 CD Cayon Textil Escudo Finished 2-0
15:00 SD Borja La Almunia Finished 2-1
15:00 Bunol CD Castellon Finished 0-1 15 6.75 4 1.53 -4.92%
15:00 CD Beroil Bupolsa UD Salamanca Finished 0-3
15:00 UCAM Murcia II EDMF Churra Finished 0-1 15 2.525 3.25 2.67 -7.26%
15:00 AD Almudevar Brea Finished 1-4 14 1.88 3.4 4.3333 -5.38%
15:15 Atletico Lugones SD CD Roces Finished 1-0 13 2.02 3.52 3.75 -4.38%
15:15 Sporting Uxama Real Burgos Finished 2-0
15:15 CP Valdivia CD Coria Finished 1-1
15:30 Alondras CF Ourense Finished 2-1 1 1.769 3.5 4 -9.17%
15:30 Celtiga Villalonga Finished 1-0 1 1.85 3.4 3.7 -9.50%
15:30 CF La Roda CD Guadalajara Finished 3-1
15:30 UE Petra Son Cladera Finished 2-2 13 2.96 3.21 2.35 -6.97%
15:30 Tomelloso Almagro CF Finished 0-0
15:30 UD Barbadas Laracha CF 1 2.15 3.3 3 -9.21%
15:30 Amurrio CF Club Portugalete 1 2.55 3.25 2.5 -9.08%
15:30 Recambios Colon Olimpic Xativa Finished 0-0 13 5.75 3.82 1.62 -5.03%
15:30 Sant Andreu FC Santfeliuenc Finished 0-3 13 1.4 4.5 8 -5.79%
15:30 Orihuela CF Paiporta Finished 3-0
15:30 SD Atletico Tordesillas CD Virgen Del Camino Finished 0-0 13 2.08 3.5 3.75 -3.21%
15:30 Serverense Felanitx Finished 2-1 13 3.25 3.47 2.14 -5.94%
15:30 Mar Menor Huercal-Overa CF Finished 4-2 9 1.3 5 9.5 -6.93%
15:30 CD Diocesano Jerez Finished 3-1
15:30 UP Plasencia Arroyo CP Finished 1-0
15:30 Muleno CF Yeclano Deportivo Finished 1-3
15:30 Utebo FC Belchite 97 Finished 4-0 13 1.88 3.75 4.5 -2.04%
15:45 CD Boiro Racing Club Villalbes Finished 3-0 1 2.25 3.25 2.875 -9.09%
15:45 CD Cultural Areas Silva SD 1 4.5 3.6 1.666 -9.11%
16:00 UD Alzira Torre Levante Orriols Finished 0-1 12 2.42 3.2 3.1 -4.61%
16:00 Arosa SD Negreira Finished 1-1 13 1.285 5.7 9.5 -5.56%
16:00 Espeleno Arcos CF Finished 1-2 13 2.55 3.64 2.6 -4.90%
16:00 Atletico Pinto RSD Alcala Finished 0-0 13 3.3 3.25 2.54 -0.44%
16:00 Bergantinos CF Noia Finished 3-2
16:00 CF La Nucia Silla Finished 3-1
16:00 Puente Genil UB Lebrijana Finished 3-2
16:00 Atletico Sanluqueno Algeciras Finished 0-0
16:00 SD Logrones Casalarreina CF Finished 2-0
16:00 Terrassa Olimpica 2010 CE Europa Finished 1-3 13 1.78 3.75 4.5 -4.82%
16:00 CD Tropezon Racing Santander B Finished 2-1 13 2.39 3.26 3.25 -3.18%
16:00 UD Almansa Socuellamos Finished 0-4
16:00 Zamora CF CD Cristo Atletico Finished 0-4
16:00 Somozas CD Choco 1 1.85 3.4 3.7 -9.50%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco CD Tuilla Finished 0-0 13 1.59 4.1 5.25 -5.95%
16:00 Crevillente CD Roda 12 2.22 3.29 3.1 -7.15%
16:00 CF Salmantino At. Bembibre Finished 2-3 13 1.27 5.4 10.5 -6.35%
16:00 Real Avila San Jose Soria 11 1.375 5.24 7.37 -5.11%
16:00 CD Cieza Bala Azul 6 2.25 3.78 2.856 -5.58%
16:00 Los Barrios Sevilla C Finished 2-0 13 4.75 3.74 1.75 -4.70%
16:00 CD Barco Arenteiro Finished 2-0 9 1.47 4.3 6 -7.36%
16:00 FC Vilafranca Reus Deportiu II 9 1.92 3.62 3.64 -6.70%
17:00 Torredonjimeno Linares Deportivo Finished 1-0
17:00 Villacarrillo CF Rincon Finished 1-1
17:00 SD Casablanca Women Costa Adeje Women 2 2.225 3.75 3.1 -3.72%
Data from Apr 26, 2018, 11:24
4.0422449111938