• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 16, 2018

Jan 16, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:30 Shan United     Ceres La Salle Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 4.74 4 1.78 -2.23%
12:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda     Tampines Rovers FC Finished 3-1 13 1.5 6.3 9.2 7.06%
08:00 Japan U23     North Korea U23 Finished 3-1 16 2.58 2.744 3.72 -2.04%
08:00 Thailand U23     Palestine U23 Finished 1-5 17 3.79 3.2 2.29 -1.29%
11:30 Iraq U23     Jordan U23 Finished 1-0 18 1.9 3.2 5.71 -1.38%
11:30 Saudi Arabia U23     Malaysia U23 Finished 0-1 15 1.22 6.85 15.97 -2.75%
16:30 Angola     Burkina Faso Finished 0-0 19 3.22 2.92 2.67 -2.68%
19:30 Cameroon     Congo Finished 0-1 19 3.5 2.86 2.71 -0.43%
Algeria ‐ Cup
15:00 USM Alger CS Constantine Finished 1-0 17 1.92 3.4 4.25 -4.78%
08:30 Queensland Lions Ipswich Knights SC Finished 3-0 7 1.071 14.25 28.25 -3.78%
09:15 Peninsula Power Brisbane City Finished 1-2 9 1.61 4.75 7.25 3.14%
09:15 Caloundra Sunshine Coast 1 5.75 5 1.36 -9.85%
09:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles Cumberland United 8 2.41 3.85 2.61 -5.47%
10:30 Holland Park Hawks South West Queensland Thunder Finished 1-2 9 3.4 4.4 1.909 -4.33%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
14:45 Al Hadd Al-Muharraq SC Finished 1-1 18 5.34 3.8 1.75 -2.14%
17:15 Malkiya Al Riffa Finished 0-1 17 2.33 3.66 3.5 1.20%
19:45 Club Brugge Royal Charleroi Finished 5-1 17 1.5714 4.35 7 -0.90%
19:30 Oostende Racing Genk Finished 1-2 19 2.9 3.54 2.6 -1.18%
23:30 Botafogo RJ Portuguesa RJ Finished 2-2 17 1.416 5.2 8.8 -1.20%
22:00 Treze-PB CRB Finished 1-2 16 2.6 3.36 2.89 -2.75%
17:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-2 12 5.2 4.3 1.565 -6.00%
18:00 Goias U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 0-1 13 2.04 3.75 4.3 1.07%
19:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 1-0 13 1.92 3.76 4 -3.55%
21:15 Corinthians SP U20 Avai U20 Finished 0-2 13 1.74 4 4.8 -3.20%
00:15 Ecuador U20 Women     Colombia U20 Women Finished 1-4 3 3.5 3.8 2 -4.66%
22:00 Chile U20 Women     Bolivia U20 Women Finished 5-0 15 1.41 5.05 7.66 -3.64%
10:00 FK Varnsdorf Bohemians 1905 Finished 1-3 15 5.6 4.51 1.59 -2.84%
12:00 Olympia HK MAS Taborsko Finished 1-2 15 3.79 3.64 2 -3.71%
15:00 Wadi Degla Al-Masry Club Finished 0-0 19 4.04 3.3 2.12 -2.18%
18:00 Talaea El Gaish Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-2 20 13 4.72 1.3636 -2.17%
19:45 Telford United York City Finished 3-5 16 3.48 3.6 2.19 -2.13%
19:45 Poole Town Chippenham Town 8 2.68 3.42 2.74 -2.96%
19:45 Didcot Town Chesham United Finished (pen.) 0-0 4 4.4 3.9 1.75 -5.22%
19:45 Basford Utd Kimberley M W 3 1.18 7 8.5 -9.74%
19:45 Wingate & Finchley Billericay Town 4 6 4.5 1.6 -1.37%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Leicester City Fleetwood Town Finished 2-0 20 1.2653 6.2 15 -1.80%
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday Carlisle United Finished 2-0 21 1.63 4.2 6.25 -1.15%
19:45 Mansfield Town Cardiff City Finished 1-4 20 4.55 3.6 2.1 2.70%
19:45 West Ham United Shrewsbury Town Finished (after ET) 1-0 20 1.6173 4.2 7.24 0.55%
20:00 Reading Stevenage FC Finished 3-0 20 1.6369 4.2 6.5 -0.28%
19:45 Stockport County Kidderminster Harriers Finished 3-0 17 2.79 3.39 2.76 -1.55%
19:45 Workington Weston-Super-Mare Finished 2-1 16 2.6 3.41 2.94 -1.77%
19:45 Warrington Town Ebbsfleet United Finished 2-0 17 3.65 3.53 2.165 -1.88%
19:45 Harrogate Town St. Albans City Finished 5-0 17 1.85 4.1 4.15 -2.48%
19:45 Boreham Wood Gateshead Finished 1-2 18 2.06 3.53 4.05 -1.54%
19:45 Barrow AFC Brackley Town Finished 0-2 18 2.85 3.32 2.74 -1.68%
19:45 Enfield Town Tonbridge Angels Finished 0-1 16 2.33 3.76 3.08 -1.94%
19:45 Lowestoft Town Folkestone Invicta Finished 0-2 16 3.32 3.7 2.13 -3.93%
19:45 Margate Leatherhead FC Finished 0-0 17 11 3.66 7.5 101.02%
19:45 Stevenage FC Swindon Town
19:45 Canvey Island Heybridge Swifts 6 1.56 4.45 4.6 -7.68%
19:45 Cirencester Town FC North Leigh 8 1.7 3.85 4.22 -7.83%
19:45 Slough Town FC Dorchester Town Finished 2-0 16 1.31 6.11 9.9 -2.73%
19:45 Gosport Borough Hereford United Postponed 7 19.25 7.3 1.131 -6.81%
19:45 Kings Langley Royston Town Postponed
19:45 Basingstoke Town Stratford Town 11 1.9 3.7 3.59 -6.99%
19:45 Redditch United Banbury United Finished 2-2 15 2.62 3.7 2.7 -2.18%
17:30 JK Nomme Kalju Paide Linnameeskond Finished 6-1 16 1.153 8.7 15 -4.66%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Marseille Strassburg Finished 2-0 21 1.38 5.75 10.5 0.63%
18:00 Bordeaux Caen Finished 0-2 21 1.85 3.7 6 2.30%
20:00 AS Monaco Nice Finished 2-2 19 1.81 3.9 5.01 -0.84%
France ‐ Ligue 2
20:00 Bourg Peronnas Quevilly Finished 3-5 20 2.6 3.42 2.95 -1.57%
20:00 Ajaccio US Orleans Finished 1-1 20 1.95 3.42 4.79 -1.38%
20:00 Auxerre Chamois Niortais Finished 5-0 20 1.92 3.53 5.3 0.73%
20:00 Chateauroux Lorient Finished 3-1 19 4.7 3.67 1.91 -0.87%
20:00 Clermont Valenciennes Finished 3-0 20 1.75 3.87 5.3 -1.82%
20:00 Le Havre Paris FC Finished 1-1 20 2.36 3.02 3.86 -1.37%
20:00 Ajaccio GFCO Brest Finished 1-1 20 3.24 3.25 2.48 -1.92%
20:00 Nancy Nimes Finished 0-2 19 2.57 3.25 3.26 -0.35%
20:00 Reims Tours Finished 1-0 20 1.3774 5.2 11 -0.91%
12:00 Skoda Xanthi U20 Atromitos Athens U20 Finished 1-1 13 2.79 3.75 2.45 -3.22%
20:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer IA Akranes Finished 2-0 12 1.416 5.25 7.47 -2.97%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Aizawl FC East Bengal FC Finished 0-0 19 3.11 3.15 2.56 -2.88%
14:30 Indian Arrows Neroca Finished 0-2 19 4.7 3.1 2.12 -0.70%
08:30 Persib Bandung Sriwijaya FC Finished 1-0 13 2.29 3.62 3.22 -2.29%
12:30 PSM Makassar PSMS Medan Finished 1-2 13 1.84 3.55 6.2 1.37%
01:10 Racing Club     CA Temperley Finished 0-1 15 2.3 3.11 3.62 -3.15%
10:00 FK Slavoj Trebisov     Zemplin Michalovce Finished 1-4 14 6.25 5.2 1.44 -4.47%
10:00 Suduva     FK Palanga Finished 1-0 15 1.25 6 11 -5.44%
10:00 Dila Gori     Gagra 3 1.632 4.1 4.4 -7.74%
10:00 Yednist Plysky     Mezhyhirya Novi Petrivtsi
11:00 Valerenga     Holstein Kiel Cancelled
11:00 Pobeda Junior     Shkendija Finished 2-0 9 10.5 6.4 1.24 -5.48%
11:00 Desna Chernihiv     Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk U21 1 1.59 5 3.54 -10.02%
12:00 PSS Sleman     PDRM Finished 3-1 7 2.15 3.51 3.6 -2.70%
12:00 Kelantan     Persija Jakarta Finished 1-0 15 2.48 3.4 2.88 -4.27%
12:00 ZP Podbrezova     FK Pohronie Finished 1-3 16 1.73 4.2 5.18 -0.91%
12:00 Velez Mostar     Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 1-0 8 5.7 4.17 1.56 -5.33%
12:45 Petaling Jaya     Johor Darul Takzim II Finished 2-2 8 5.6 4.25 1.57 -4.84%
13:00 Sigma Olomouc     Hradec Kralove Finished 7-3 20 1.42 5.66 7.93 -0.70%
13:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     NK Grosuplje Finished 8-0 14 1.19 9 19 -0.41%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig     Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-3 14 1.6944 5.04 6 4.68%
13:00 Al Ahli Amman     Al Asalah 6 1.62 3.75 5.6 -5.88%
13:00 Mlada Boleslav     Loko Vltavin Finished 3-1 17 1.32 6.5 8 -3.51%
13:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia     Astra Giurgiu Finished 0-2 10 23 14.25 1.05 -6.19%
13:30 FAC Team Fur Wien     Austria Wien Finished 1-1 20 11 6.26 1.3584 1.34%
14:00 Winterthur     Grasshoppers II Finished 4-0 3 1.45 4.32 6.14 -7.75%
14:00 Seleccion AFE     Yanbian Baekdu Finished 0-1 5 1.46 4.51 6.7 -5.30%
14:00 Holstein Kiel     FC Seoul 5 2.25 4 6 16.13%
14:30 Quarteirense     Servette Finished 2-4 3 12.5 8.42 1.127 -7.93%
15:00 Sturm Graz     St Gallen Finished 1-1 19 2.11 4.11 3.25 -2.43%
15:00 Mattersburg     Ulsan Hyundai Finished 2-2 13 2.09 3.66 3.5 -3.61%
15:00 Krsko Posavlje     Drava Ptuj Finished 4-0 5 1.75 4.55 3.68 -5.92%
15:00 Nove Mesto nad Vahom     Nitra Finished 1-4 17 4.8 4.17 1.67 -4.48%
15:00 Ajax Amsterdam U19     Schalke 04 U19 6 2.19 4.7 2.68 -4.08%
15:00 Luzern     Shanghai Shenhua Finished 1-1 16 1.69 4.6 5.15 -0.33%
15:00 Jiangsu Suning     VSG Altglienicke Finished 0-2 10 1.7 4.25 5.7 0.10%
16:00 F91 Dudelange     FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-3 5 2.35 4.5 2.35 -6.83%
16:30 Kolding IF     Sonderjyske Finished 0-3 9 5.5 5.6 1.49 -3.06%
17:00 Erzgebirge Aue     Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 0-1 20 1.7042 4.36 5 -1.59%
17:00 Trenkwalder Admira     ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 4-0 18 1.35 6.28 9.11 -0.97%
17:00 FCM Traiskirchen     SKN St Polten Finished 1-2 15 7.31 5 1.425 -3.71%
17:00 Deutschlandsberg     Wildon Finished 1-1 6 1.28 6.5 9.8 -3.58%
17:00 SC Mannsdorf     SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 1.126 9 14 -6.60%
17:30 Trenkwalder Admira II     Sturm Graz II 5 2.64 3.84 2.4 -5.29%
17:30 Austria Wien II     SC Wiener Neustadt 11 4.7 4.74 1.85 3.70%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-0 2 2.1 3.35 3.1 -8.87%
18:00 TuS Haltern am See     Westfalia Rhynern Finished 1-0 6 2.15 3.7 3.08 -5.67%
18:30 FC Koln II     SSVg Velbert Finished 3-2 6 1.77 3.98 3.96 -6.43%
19:00 Hamburger SV II     Teutonia Ottensen Finished 6-1 4 1.41 4.96 7.25 -4.65%
19:00 Deportivo Lara     Trujillanos Valera Finished 1-1 10 2.42 3.37 3 -4.15%
19:00 Tramore     Waterford United Finished 0-1 11 17 11.25 1.09 -6.12%
19:45 St Mochtas FC     St Patricks Athletic Cancelled 3 6.91 5.84 1.3 -7.85%
21:00 Caracas FC     Monagas SC 9 2.3 3.5 2.91 -6.03%
22:15 Royal Pari     Oriente Petrolero 3 3.13 3.36 2.15 -7.60%
23:00 Zamora FC     Atletico Venezuela 10 1.73 3.81 5.49 -2.22%
13:00 Cyprus U19     Denmark U19 Finished 0-1 16 5 3.8 1.78 -2.43%
10:30 Esteghlal Jonub Shohada Babolsar 5 2.11 2.92 4.6 -3.27%
10:30 Sanaye Talaee Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 5 7.9 3.53 1.53 -5.97%
10:30 Caspian Qazvin Esteghlal Ahvaz 5 2 2.93 4.8 -4.73%
10:30 Persepolis Mashhad Sardar Bukan 5 2.97 2.82 2.69 -5.93%
Israel ‐ Cup
18:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Afula Finished 3-0 15 1.7 3.9 6.75 0.73%
12:00 FC Ahva Arraba FC Ahva Kfar Manda Finished 0-4 8 4.7 3.6 1.83 -3.57%
17:00 Academic Team Women Hapoel Petah Tikva Women Finished 5-0 8 1.15 8 16 -5.40%
17:30 Hapoel Raanana Women ASA Tel Aviv Women Finished 1-2 8 2.84 4.37 2.43 0.76%
17:30 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women 8 1.65 4.6 5.8 0.42%
18:30 Bnot Netanya Women Ramat Hasharon Women 3 37 13.5 1.03 -6.71%
01:35 Arnett Gardens Reno Finished 0-0 11 1.8 3.6 5.3 -2.15%
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse Arnhem Finished 0-1 21 3.85 3.75 2.1 -0.26%
20:00 Institute Knockbreda Postponed 10 1.35 4.72 7.54 -7.85%
19:45 Ballymena United Cliftonville 11 2.81 3.75 2.51 -2.05%
19:45 Dungannon Swifts Crusaders Belfast Postponed 10 7.47 5.54 1.392 -3.17%
Palestine ‐ Cup
12:00 Ahli Al Khalil Silwan 2 1.2 6.54 12 -6.50%
12:25 Al Shoalah Dhamk
12:30 Al Qaisoma Al Mojzel
12:45 Al Orubah Al Hazm Rass
14:50 Al-Nahda Al Watani Tabuk Finished 2-3 12 2.4 3.15 3.75 -0.08%
16:00 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Ittihad Jeddah Cancelled
18:00 Saint Mirren U20 Celtic U20 8 6.07 4.8 1.45 -5.90%
19:00 Hamilton Academical U20 Kilmarnock U20 8 1.73 4.5 4.2 -3.69%
19:30 Forfar Athletic U20 Raith Rovers U20 Finished 1-5 10 4.3 5 1.76 -0.07%
Turkey ‐ Cup
13:00 Bursaspor Genclerbirligi Finished 2-1 17 1.85 3.88 5.9 3.33%
15:00 Trabzonspor Konyaspor Finished 1-1 19 1.7042 3.9 6.2 -0.45%
17:30 Istanbulspor Fenerbahce Finished 0-1 17 4.25 3.45 2.06 -1.05%
13:05 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 1-0 16 1.5319 4.4 8.6 0.37%
16:05 Ajman Club Al Sharjah Finished 0-2 17 3.79 3.85 1.98 -2.78%
16:05 Emirates Club Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 1-1 16 8.77 5.5 1.344 -3.84%
Data from Jan 22, 2018, 00:09
2.4917800426483