• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
The requirements for Pinnacle are fulfilled, but unfortunately we won`t be able to access the feed until next month. In the meantime we will try to start "Betting tips" section without Pinnacle`s odds.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 17, 2018

Jan 17, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:30 South Korea U23     Australia U23 Finished 3-2 18 2.53 3 3.48 -1.57%
11:30 Syria U23     Vietnam U23 Finished 0-0 17 2.35 3.2 3.78 -0.26%
16:30 Morocco     Guinea Finished 3-1 20 1.33 5.5 15.5 0.18%
19:30 Sudan     Mauritania Finished 1-0 20 1.6757 3.6 8.11 0.22%
23:00 Belgrano de Cordoba Talleres De Cordoba Finished 1-1 16 5.84 3 2.47 9.96%
08:00 West Torrens Birkalla South Adelaide FC Finished 3-0 4 1.94 4.2 3.16 -6.54%
09:00 South Melbourne Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 3-2 19 1.444 5.2 8.5 -0.25%
09:00 Oakleigh Cannons Brunswick City SC Finished 5-2 11 1.22 6.2 13 -5.47%
11:45 Abahani Dhaka Team BJMC 1 1.5 3.6 6 -10.00%
18:30 Boavista RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 3-1 18 2.54 3.44 3.06 -1.11%
18:30 Madureira RJ Macae Esporte RJ Finished 2-2 18 1.9901 3.64 4.15 -1.79%
18:30 Nova Iguacu RJ Cabofriense RJ Finished 1-1 19 2.39 3.48 3.34 -0.51%
23:45 Volta Redonda RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 0-2 18 2.15 3.6 3.58 -2.17%
22:30 Joinville Brusque Finished 2-1 13 1.8 3.92 4.02 -5.61%
22:30 Internacional De Lages Avai Finished 1-0 9 2.9 3.1 2.375 -8.13%
22:30 Hercilio Luz Tubarao Finished 2-1 13 2.5 3.35 3.26 -0.52%
22:30 Concordia AC Chapecoense Finished 0-1 13 6 4.02 1.56 -5.34%
23:45 Figueirense Criciuma Finished 1-0 13 2.29 3.3 3.1 -5.86%
21:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 2-1 15 2.21 3.4 3.2 -5.58%
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS Juventude RS Finished 3-1 16 2.25 3.22 3.3 -5.49%
22:30 Sao Paulo RS Avenida RS Finished 1-0 15 1.93 3.38 4.34 -4.25%
22:30 SER Caxias RS Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 3-0 15 2.35 3.28 3.1 -5.03%
23:45 Sao Luiz RS Gremio RS Finished 1-1 7 4.55 3.98 1.8 -2.59%
22:30 Gremio Anapolis GO Anapolina GO Finished 1-0 12 3.2 3.28 2.32 -4.62%
22:30 Itumbiara Atletico GO Finished 2-2 13 3.65 3.32 2.02 -6.56%
23:45 Aparecidense GO Goias Finished 1-2 13 3.8 3.38 2.02 -5.13%
21:30 America Mineiro MG CA Patrocinense Finished 2-1 15 1.24 5.8 15 -4.35%
22:00 Tombense MG Villa Nova MG Finished 1-0 15 2.03 3.5 3.8 -3.98%
22:30 EC Democrata MG Caldense MG Finished 1-2 14 3 3.44 2.35 -4.72%
22:30 Uberlandia URT MG Finished 0-2 15 2.26 3.24 3.28 -5.30%
23:45 Cruzeiro MG Tupi MG Finished 2-0 14 1.3 5.7 11 -3.44%
23:30 Paysandu PA Parauapebas Finished 1-0 1 1.28 4.7 8.75 -9.77%
23:45 Uniao PR Parana Finished 2-1
19:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 0-0 20 2.01 3.39 4.36 -2.14%
21:30 Linense SP Santos SP Finished 0-3 20 5.1 4.14 1.7 -2.52%
21:30 Novorizontino SP Mirassol SP Finished 3-1 20 2.13 3.47 3.78 -2.17%
21:30 Ituano SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 3-1 18 2.19 3.24 3.94 -1.87%
21:30 Sao Bento SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 2-0 20 2.39 3.26 3.44 -1.56%
23:45 Corinthians SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-1 19 1.5 4.54 7.76 -1.56%
18:00 Nacional SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-1 13 2.89 3.3 2.355 -6.86%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Juventus SP Finished 3-2 16 2.25 3.25 3.2 -6.07%
21:30 Oeste SP Guarani SP Finished 1-0 16 2.15 3.24 3.7 -4.22%
22:00 Penapolense SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 2-1 11 2.11 3.3 3.55 -5.54%
22:00 XV de Novembro SP Rio Claro SP Finished 1-3 12 2.79 3.3 3 0.52%
22:00 Taubate SP Agua Santa SP Finished 1-0 14 2.71 3.42 2.512 -5.62%
22:00 Inter Limeira SP Audax SP Finished 4-1 14 2.8 3.38 3 1.39%
22:00 Portuguesa SP Batatais SP Finished 0-1 13 2.1 3.28 3.62 -5.42%
18:00 Matonense SP Uniao Barbarense Finished 2-0 15 2.6 3.4 2.66 -5.18%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Velo Clube SP Finished 0-1 15 2.45 3.26 3.35 -1.32%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Olimpia SP Finished 4-2 13 3.7 3.5 2.35 1.88%
18:00 GE Osasco SP Capivariano SP Finished 0-3 15 2.25 3.4 3.48 -2.53%
18:00 Atibaia SP Rio Branco SP Finished 2-0 15 2.504 3.25 3 -3.88%
18:00 Portuguesa Santista Rio Preto SP Finished 0-0 14 2.7 3.4 2.49 -6.20%
21:30 Sao Carlos SP Monte Azul SP Finished 1-1 16 2.15 3.27 3.38 -6.26%
22:00 Manthiqueira SP Taboao da Serra SP Finished 0-2 13 2.45 3.41 2.66 -7.18%
22:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Mogi Mirim SP Finished 2-1 13 2.01 3.55 4.9 1.70%
22:00 Marilia SP Barretos SP Finished 2-2 13 2.03 3.32 3.56 -6.95%
23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Central PE Finished 1-1
23:00 Pesqueira PE Belo Jardim Finished 0-0
00:45 Globo RN Vitoria BA Finished 1-2 16 4.7 4.02 1.75 -3.19%
00:45 Salgueiro AC Ceara Finished 0-2 16 3.82 3.15 2.35 -0.48%
00:45 Confianca Aracaju Santa Cruz PE Finished 1-1 16 2.8 3.35 2.86 -0.53%
22:00 Nautico Capibaribe AE Altos PI Finished 2-2 15 1.87 3.6 4.6 -2.91%
00:15 Brazil U20 Women     Venezuela U20 Women Finished 2-0 11 1.5 6.7 12.5 11.62%
22:00 Colombia U20 Women     Peru U20 Women Finished 9-0 12 1.31 6.05 11.5 -1.54%
21:00 Limon FC Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 1-1 19 1.725 3.94 5.1 -2.87%
21:00 Guadalupe FC CS Cartagines Finished 1-0 21 2.52 3.44 3.016 -1.87%
15:30 APOEL Nicosia AEL Limassol Finished 2-1 18 1.59 4.75 6.5 0.67%
18:00 Apollon Limassol Omonia Nicosia Finished 1-0 18 1.62 4.34 7.4 1.75%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni AEP Paphos Finished 3-2 14 3.25 3.46 2.27 -3.59%
17:00 Agia Napa Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-1 15 11 7 1.22 -5.07%
10:00 FK Baumit Jablonec Slovan Liberec Finished 1-1 17 1.95 3.6 3.7 -5.74%
10:00 FK Pardubice Znojmo Finished 1-2 9 2.6 3.85 2.455 -4.91%
10:00 Frydek Mistek Valasske Mezirici Finished 5-1 8 1.05 17 37 -3.68%
12:00 Zbrojovka Brno     Skalica Finished 1-0 11 1.58 4.05 5.3 -6.41%
12:00 FK Prostejov     FK Poprad Finished 0-5 14 2.69 3.85 2.464 -3.60%
12:30 Asyouty Sport El Raja Marsa Finished 3-1 17 2.29 3.096 4.08 -0.48%
15:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Al Nasr Cairo Finished 3-0 19 1.98 3.4 4.5 -2.09%
17:30 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Ismaily SC Finished 2-0 19 3.65 3.15 2.33 -2.02%
19:30 Oldham Athletic Leicester U23 Finished 4-2 15 2.87 3.8 2.54 -0.53%
19:45 Kidlington Thame 4 2.36 3.86 2.496 -7.70%
19:45 Cleethorpes Town Tadcaster Albion 3 1.69 3.84 4.15 -8.52%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Swansea Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 2-1 19 2.5 3.3 3.41 0.37%
19:45 Chelsea Norwich City Finished (pen.) 6-4 20 1.364 5.5 11.06 -0.53%
19:45 Wigan Athletic Bournemouth AFC Finished 3-0 20 3.27 3.55 2.6 2.87%
19:45 Cray Wanderers Ashford United Finished 9-1 8 1.17 7.52 11.1 -7.22%
19:45 Thamesmead Town FC Guernsey Finished 5-0 8 1.47 4.9 5.6 -5.92%
19:45 Romford Ware 8 1.95 3.95 3.24 -6.94%
19:45 Evesham United FC Swindon Supermarine FC 8 2.04 3.9 3.03 -7.12%
19:45 Slimbridge Winchester City 6 3.94 3.85 1.744 -8.00%
17:00 Vaprus Vandra Tammeka II
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Reims B Lille II Finished 3-0
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Amiens SC Montpellier Finished 1-1 22 4 3.1 2.4 1.09%
18:00 Metz Saint Etienne Finished 3-0 22 2.6 3.44 3.2 1.23%
18:00 Toulouse Nantes Finished 1-1 21 2.8 3.1 3.04 -0.86%
18:00 Angers Troyes Finished 3-1 21 1.95 3.4 5.08 -0.38%
18:00 Guingamp Lyon Finished 0-2 21 3.74 3.74 2.2 1.08%
18:00 Lille Rennes Finished 1-2 20 2.392 3.26 3.55 -0.65%
20:00 Paris Saint Germain Dijon Finished 8-0 17 1.1 19.53 51 2.05%
15:00 OFI Crete Doxa Dramas Finished 3-0 11 1.85 3.74 4.45 -3.16%
18:15 HK-Vikingur Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women 9 7.2 5.21 1.4 -4.32%
17:30 Keflavik Grindavik Finished 0-3 1 3.14 3.45 2.1 -7.79%
19:00 Fylkir IR Reykjavik Finished 3-0 9 1.29 5.9 8 -6.51%
20:00 KA Akureyri II KF Fjallabyggdar 1 1.664 5.2 3.38 -8.18%
21:00 Fram Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik Finished 0-2 9 11 6.9 1.24 -4.06%
10:30 Corps of Signals Dempo Sports Club 5 3.44 3.45 2.4 0.28%
14:30 Jamshedpur Kerala Blasters Finished 2-1 18 2.325 3 4.04 -1.08%
08:30 Mitra Kukar Martapura FC Finished 1-0 7 1.432 4.82 7.1 -4.46%
12:30 Persipura Jayapura Martapura FC
12:30 Barito Putera Persepar Kalteng Putra Finished 1-1 8 1.49 4.62 9.5 0.72%
01:10 Atletico Huracan     San Lorenzo Finished 2-0 19 2.61 3.15 3.2 -1.29%
09:00 Sparta Prague U19     Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 1-1 1 1.344 5.25 5.65 -10.03%
09:00 Thai Honda     Suwon City Finished 1-2 4 3.1 3.55 2.35 -2.89%
09:00 Rubin Peskovka     FC Muzychi 1 2.22 3.5 2.69 -9.74%
09:30 Cherno More Varna     Chernomorets Balchik Finished 2-0 5 1.59 4.3333 5.72 -3.34%
10:00 Usti nad Labem     Teplice Finished 3-3 16 7.3 5.7 1.37 -4.06%
10:00 MFK Karvina     Trinec Finished 1-0 15 1.81 4.05 4.55 -1.88%
10:00 Dolgie Prudy     Kaluga Finished 2-1 11 1.87 3.7 4.3333 -3.46%
10:00 Villarreal II     Wisla Krakow Finished 2-1 6 3 3.8 2.21 -4.67%
10:00 Vysocina Jihlava     Ceske Budejovice Finished 1-1 11 2.04 3.94 3.32 -4.33%
10:30 Soproni Vasutas SE     Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 2-4 12 5.75 4.3 1.62 -2.32%
11:00 Beroe Stara Zagora     Maritza Plovdiv Finished 2-1 12 1.4 5.1 9 -2.10%
11:00 DAC Dunajska Streda     Inter Bratislava Finished 5-0 15 1.36 5 8 -5.69%
11:00 Arka Gdynia     Bytovia Bytow Finished 3-2 14 3.7 4.7 2.1 4.25%
11:30 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk     Kolos Kovalivka
12:00 Maribor     Gyirmot FC Gyor
12:00 Zaglebie Lubin     Odra Opole Finished 3-0 13 1.68 4.2 4.95 -3.41%
12:00 Gornik Leczna     Stal Stalowa Wola Finished 3-4 7 1.56 4.15 5.4 -6.29%
12:00 Vitosha Bistrica     Montana 4 2.17 3.6 3.18 -5.04%
12:00 Barsa Sumy     Yednist Plysky
12:00 Dnieprrargo Sinelnikovo     Maoldis Dnepr 1 2.392 4.5 2.12 -10.07%
12:30 Qabala     FC Zurich Finished 0-1 14 3.8 4.18 1.92 -2.27%
12:30 Felda United FC     Sarawak FA 7 1.67 3.98 4.6 -6.32%
12:30 Spartak Subotica     Backa Palanka Finished 1-1 16 1.5 4.7 6.8 -2.58%
12:45 Terengganu     Melaka 5 2.48 3.72 2.48 -7.00%
12:45 UKM     Daejeon Korail FC 4 2.58 3.72 2.41 -6.66%
13:00 Brondby IF     Fremad Amager Finished 2-1 16 1.17 8.8 15 -3.38%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching     Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-0 13 1.96 4 4 -1.01%
13:00 Nurnberg     Dukla Prague Finished 2-1 17 1.5 4.7 6.35 -3.56%
13:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas     Tatran Presov Finished 1-1 12 2.79 3.88 2.28 -5.19%
13:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     Cracovia Krakow Finished 2-2 19 3.4 4.01 2.05 -3.03%
13:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb     HNK Gorica Finished 1-1 19 2.43 3.8 3.73 6.07%
13:00 Kedah FA     PKNP FC 5 1.74 3.96 4.2 -6.13%
13:00 Rheindorf Altach     Grasshopper Finished 0-2 18 2.69 4.12 2.41 -2.86%
13:30 TSV 1860 Munchen     Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-3 19 1.9 4.56 4.6 3.84%
13:30 SV Ried     Pribram Finished 0-0 17 2.03 3.9 4 0.10%
13:30 Trastevere     Reggiana 1 6.8 6 1.26 -9.70%
14:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Young Boys Finished 0-2 18 2.1 4.52 3.35 0.41%
14:00 Valerenga     Yanbian Baekdu Cancelled
14:00 Pescara     Lugano Finished 3-1 14 2.17 4.14 3.79 3.50%
14:00 Karabagh     Kuban Krasnodar Finished 2-2 13 2.1 4.4 3.84 3.75%
14:00 Slavia Prague U21     Litomerice Finished 2-1 8 3.4 3.65 2.12 -3.83%
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig     Energie Cottbus Finished 3-0 18 1.65 4.95 6 2.59%
14:00 FKM Nove Zamky     Budaorsi Finished 1-3 7 6.27 4.6 1.42 -7.50%
14:00 Maribor     NK Radomlje Finished 7-0 12 1.24 7 11 -3.87%
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98     Greuther Furth Finished 2-2 20 2.56 3.72 2.88 -0.66%
15:00 AGF Aarhus     Brabrand Finished 2-0 20 1.26 6.85 12 -2.25%
15:00 Sparta Prague     Tianjin Quanjian Finished 4-1 10 1.62 4.6 5.8 -0.70%
15:00 Valerenga     Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 0-1 15 2.9 4.34 2.38 0.46%
15:00 Asante Kotoko     Hearts of Oak 2 1.855 3.1 4.2 -9.07%
15:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     FC Botosani Finished 0-2 3 1.75 3.7 4.25 -7.15%
15:00 Basel     Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-2 16 2.16 4.18 3.3 -0.52%
15:30 Malaga     Lausanne Sport Finished 1-1
15:45 Puskas Akademia     Balompedica Linense 1 1.9 3.4 3.4 -10.28%
16:00 Domzale     Ilirija Ljubljana Finished 2-2 16 1.1 10 26 -4.54%
16:30 Union Berlin     FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-1 20 2.95 3.96 2.38 -1.15%
17:00 Rosenborg     Kolstad Finished 4-1 6 1.01 31 72 -3.50%
17:00 St. Pauli     VfL Bochum Finished 1-1 20 2.45 3.73 2.83 -2.88%
17:00 Hodmezovasarhely     Bordany SK 1 1.06 9 16 -10.48%
17:00 SK Lisen     RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 4-2 6 2.15 3.75 3 -6.11%
17:30 Kaiserslautern     Midtjylland Finished 1-0 17 2.51 3.84 2.8 -1.57%
17:30 Hertha Zehlendorf     Croatia Berlin Finished 4-1 3 1.33 6 6.6 -6.55%
17:30 Ostbahn XI     Klingenbach 4 2.12 4.5 2.75 -5.44%
17:30 SSV Markranstadt     ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 2-3 13 26 13.5 1.053 -5.86%
17:30 Paola Hibernians     Levski Sofia 8 6 5.3 1.5 -2.15%
17:30 Optik Rathenow     TSG Neustrelitz 11 2.3 3.75 2.69 -6.82%
18:00 CD Castellon     CFR Cluj Finished 0-4 11 17 8.7 1.22 0.66%
18:00 TSG Sprockhovel     Fortuna Dusseldorf II 9 4.55 4.7 1.6 -5.44%
18:00 Teutonia Ottensen     VfB Lubeck 8 5.05 5 1.54 -4.52%
18:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen     FSV Vohwinkel Finished 1-0 11 1.2 8.3 16 -1.61%
18:00 Red Star Penzing     AS Koma Elektra 6 9 7.3 1.25 -4.59%
18:00 WAF Brigittenau     SV Schwechat 5 4.85 5 1.59 -3.39%
18:00 SV Rodinghausen     BSV Rehden 16 1.6 4.67 4.88 -4.22%
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen Women     SG Essen-Schonebeck Women 3 23 12 1.09 -4.24%
18:30 FC Wil 1900     FC Gossau Finished 8-0 5 1.085 11 17 -6.66%
18:30 Union SC Perchtoldsdorf     SK Cro Vienna 1 2.02 4.74 2.54 -9.07%
18:30 Eintracht Norderstedt     TSV Sasel 3 1.175 9.4 9.7 -5.71%
18:30 BFC Viktoria 1889     Brandenburger Sud 4 1.03 15 31 -6.52%
19:00 Mineros de Guayana     Atletico Venezuela Finished 2-1 10 1.85 3.9 4.05 -4.20%
19:00 University College Cork     Cork City 3 35 10.5 1.1 -3.19%
19:30 Bolivar     San Jose Oruro Finished 1-1 3 2.05 3.25 3.25 -9.35%
20:00 Arsenal de Sarandi     Brown De Adrogue Finished 0-1 7 2.15 3.3 3.2 -7.46%
21:00 Monagas SC     Metropolitanos Finished 1-0 12 1.77 3.65 4.65 -5.12%
21:00 Las Zocas     Vera 1 1.95 3.4 3.4 -9.18%
23:00 Zulia FC     Deportivo Lara Finished 0-2 10 2.73 3.64 2.48 -4.24%
23:30 Estudiantes de San Luis     Sarmiento Finished 1-0 8 2.65 3.2 2.55 -7.58%
14:00 Italy U17     Spain U17 Finished 0-2 13 2.75 3.37 2.61 -4.17%
18:00 Spain U19     Italy U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.94 3.5 4.22 -3.67%
15:00 Algeria U21     Tunisia U23 Finished 1-1 7 2.416 3.4 2.92 -4.81%
12:00 China U19 Women     Switzerland U19 Women Finished 5-0 9 2.45 3.5 2.88 -3.95%
15:00 Ireland U19 Women     Portugal U19 Women Finished 1-3 6 3.1 3.45 2.55 -0.46%
18:00 England U19 Women     Norway U19 Women 5 2.28 3.64 2.67 -8.08%
17:30 Citta di Pontedera Prato Finished (after ET) 3-2 18 1.96 3.44 4.05 -4.56%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Levico USD Caravaggio Finished 4-2 2 2.15 3.1 3.15 -9.52%
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-2 13 2.42 3.31 2.75 -7.32%
13:30 Pergolettese Ciserano Finished 1-1 2 1.43 4 6.5 -9.35%
13:30 Bustese Scanzorosciate Finished 0-0 2 1.8 3.4 3.85 -9.86%
13:30 Scanzorosciate Pro Patria Finished 3-4
13:30 Darfo Baorio Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-2 2 2.1 3.3 3.1 -9.24%
13:30 Lecco DRO Calcio Finished 1-0 12 1.39 4.49 7.7 -6.72%
13:30 Trento Lumezzane Finished 1-0 12 2.47 3.47 2.7 -5.96%
13:30 Castelvetro Rimini Finished 0-1 13 4.25 3.7 1.91 -2.83%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Sporting Trestina Finished 1-0 2 1.615 3.5 5 -9.49%
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto Mezzolara Finished 0-0 14 1.77 3.65 4.55 -5.55%
13:30 Lentigione Imolese Calcio Finished 1-0 13 2.56 3.41 2.62 -6.15%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Correggese Finished 0-0 13 1.95 3.42 4.4 -3.15%
13:30 Sammaurese Romagna Finished 0-1 14 2.12 3.27 3.42 -6.53%
13:30 Villabiagio Montevarchi Finished 0-0 13 2.08 3.43 3.8 -3.43%
13:30 Pianese US Fiorenzuola Finished 0-0
13:30 Tuttocuoio VF Colligiana Finished 0-1 14 1.57 4.01 6.81 -3.21%
13:30 Forli Sansepolcro Finished 3-1 14 1.57 4.1 5.6 -5.61%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno AC Bra Finished 1-3 13 2.65 3.42 2.565 -5.63%
13:30 Borgosesia Olginatese Finished 0-1 1 1.47 3.9 5.75 -9.96%
13:30 Caronnese Varesina Finished 1-1 3 1.5 4 6 -7.69%
13:30 Borgaro Torinese US Inveruno Finished 1-0 14 2.6 3.36 2.56 -6.79%
13:30 Pavia Caratese Finished 2-1 2 2.5 3.4 2.45 -9.28%
13:30 Chieri 1955 Oltrepo Voghera Finished 3-1 12 1.65 3.76 4.85 -7.25%
13:30 Derthona Pro Sesto Finished 0-4 13 5.25 3.8 1.84 0.29%
13:30 Arconatese Como Finished 0-3
13:30 USD Castellazo Gozzano Finished 0-2
13:30 Varese Casale Finished 1-2 12 2.19 3.37 4 -0.33%
19:30 Rezzato Crema Finished 3-1 13 1.7 4 6.2 0.05%
20:00 Boys Town Montego Bay United Finished 0-0 15 2.66 3.48 2.76 -2.50%
20:00 Portmore United Humble Lions Finished 2-0 3 1.432 3.68 9.8 -6.73%
13:20 Al Fehaheel Al Salibikhaet Finished 1-2 8 2.38 3.71 2.6 -6.92%
13:25 Al Kuwait SC Al-Shabab Finished 4-0 7 1.22 6.92 8.53 -7.53%
15:45 Al Naser Al Jahra Finished 2-0 12 2.8 3.75 2.31 -5.37%
15:45 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Kazma SC Finished 1-1 14 6.5 4.8 1.64 2.89%
15:45 Khaitan Al Salmiyah Finished 0-1 11 5.72 5.57 1.4 -6.42%
15:45 Al-Qadsia Al-Sahel Finished 5-1 11 1.2 8 10.5 -5.08%
Mexico ‐ Cup
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira Club Leon Finished 2-1 19 3.98 3.64 2.05 -1.36%
01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Santos Laguna Finished 0-1 19 3.34 3.75 2.2 -2.02%
01:00 Necaxa Zacatepec Finished 5-0 19 1.82 3.66 5.1 -1.84%
03:00 Cruz Azul Puebla Finished 1-3 19 1.7143 3.88 6.1 -0.50%
03:00 Pachuca Atletico San Luis Finished 0-1 20 1.5 4.66 7.1 -2.16%
03:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 0-2 18 2.26 3.3 3.75 -1.20%
13:00 Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Feyenoord 5 2.47 4.15 2.85 0.33%
15:00 Plateau Rivers United Finished 2-0 15 1.352 4.35 10 -6.50%
15:00 MFM FC Kwara United Finished 1-0 13 1.27 5.25 15 -4.26%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Nasarawa Finished 2-0 15 1.56 3.72 6.5 -5.99%
15:00 Enyimba Heartland Owerri Finished 0-0 14 1.43 5 11.5 1.39%
15:00 Yobe Desert Stars Wikki Tourists Finished 2-0 10 1.416 4.04 9 -6.09%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Lobi Stars Finished 1-2 15 1.52 3.7 7.5 -5.79%
15:00 EL Kanemi Abia Warriors Finished 1-0 12 1.352 4.53 9.48 -6.18%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Katsina United Finished 2-1 12 1.41 4.18 9.49 -5.11%
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Ifeanyi Uba Finished 2-1 14 1.73 3.42 6.9 -1.51%
15:00 Go Round Akwa United Finished 1-0 14 1.58 3.77 7.5 -3.05%
15:00 Al Shamal SC Muaither 1 2.4 3.54 2.765 -5.73%
12:50 Najran SC Al Kawkab
14:50 Hajer Al Najoom Finished 1-1 11 1.87 3.1 4.8 -6.16%
15:40 Al Wehda Mecca Al Taee Hail Finished 2-0 12 2 3.25 4.13 -4.75%
14:00 Motherwell U20 Dundee United U20 8 1.571 4.5 4.333 -8.22%
17:30 Maritzburg United Supersport United Finished 0-1 17 2.448 3.08 3.2 -4.37%
18:00 Atletico Madrid Sevilla Finished 1-2 19 1.63 4.5 7.11 2.42%
18:00 Valencia Alaves Finished 2-1 19 1.4 5.7 11 1.97%
20:00 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Finished 1-0 18 7.5 4.8 1.6 3.45%
15:30 Malaga II Atarfe Ind CF Finished 5-1 11 1.08 11 34 -4.42%
17:30 Martos CD Torremolinos 11 1.7 4 4.1 -7.59%
19:00 Huetor Tajar Villacarrillo CF Finished 2-2 13 1.181 6.3 15 -6.73%
19:00 Real Jaen Melistar Finished 6-0
19:00 Linares Deportivo Huetor Vega Finished 1-2
19:00 Loja UD Maracena Finished 5-0 14 1.58 4.11 5.1 -6.74%
19:00 Velez CD Torredonjimeno Finished 1-3 14 2.28 3.55 2.85 -6.64%
19:00 Rincon Atletico Mancha Real Finished 0-1 14 2.52 3.48 2.57 -6.83%
19:00 Antequera El Palo Finished 3-0 14 1.77 4.16 4.65 -2.00%
19:00 Motril Almeria B 9 2.2 3.56 2.86 -7.84%
20:00 Guadix CF UD San Pedro Finished 2-1 9 1.925 3.45 3.5 -8.68%
Turkey ‐ Cup
11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor Boluspor Finished 1-0 19 1.961 3.8 4.14 -1.44%
15:00 Istanbul BBSK Giresunspor Finished 2-1 20 1.35 5.8 10.1 -1.20%
17:30 Osmanlispor FK Besiktas Finished 2-1 17 4.2 4 2.16 5.15%
13:05 Al Ain FC Al Dhafra Finished 1-0 17 1.48 4.88 5.9 -4.77%
13:05 Bani Yas Al Wasl Dubai Finished 2-5 15 4.7 4.7 1.59 -5.17%
16:05 Al Nasr Dubai Dibba Al Fujairah Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 1.59 4.4 5.6 -3.36%
19:45 Ton Pentre Cwmbran Celtic 2 5.43 6.25 1.35 -7.83%
Data from Oct 23, 2018, 17:29
3.5455977916718