Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Apr 19, 03:14 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Apr 18
Today, Apr 19
Tomorrow, Apr 20
Sunday, Apr 21
Monday, Apr 22
Tuesday, Apr 23
Wednesday, Apr 24
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
England - Premier League
14
France - Ligue 1
21
Germany - Bundesliga
20
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
20
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
2
UEFA - Europa League
2
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
2
AFC - Champions League
2
Africa - CAF - Champions League
3
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
1
Club Friendlies Men
1
CONCACAF - Champions League
1
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
16
CONMEBOL - U20 Championship Women
4
Friendlies
1
UEFA - Champions League Women
2
AFC - Championship U23
14
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
2
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
UEFA - Youth League U19
2
Albania
Superliga
5
Cup
2
Algeria
Ligue 1
6
Ligue 2
17
Cup
2
Andorra
Premier Division
4
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
6
Argentina
Liga Profesional
4
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
18
Armenia
League 1
5
Premier League
6
Australia
A League
12
Victoria Premier League
10
Western Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League
23
NSW Premier League
21
South Premier League
6
W-League
4
ACT Premier League
6
Tasmania Premier League
4
NSW Premier League Women
5
Northern NSW Premier League
11
Queensland Premier League Women
10
South Division 1
6
South Premier League Women
4
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Austria
Bundesliga
6
Erste Liga
8
Regional Leagues
24
Bundesliga Women
2
Azerbaijan
Premier League
6
Bahrain
Premier League
6
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
3
Belarus
First League
4
Premier League
8
Belgium
2nd Division
8
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
6
Pro League
13
Super League Women
5
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
6
Brazil
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Campeonato Paulista A3
1
Campeonato Paulista U20
25
Serie C
10
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
2
Bulgaria
A PFG
8
B PFG
18
Cup
2
Cambodia
Premier League
3
Cameroon
Elite One
5
Canada
Premier League
4
Chile
Primera Division
11
Primera B
11
Segunda Division
1
China
Super League
8
FA Cup
15
League 1
7
Colombia
Liga Postobon
12
Cup
8
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
13
Costa Rica
Primera Division
7
Liga de Ascenso
1
Croatia
1. HNL
10
2. HNL
13
Cyprus
1st Division
10
Czech Republic
First League
8
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
26
FNL
8
League U19
8
Cup
1
Denmark
Superliga
11
1st Division
5
2nd Division
5
DBU Pokalen
1
3F Ligaen Women
5
DS Pulje
33
League U21
1
Ecuador
Serie A
3
Egypt
Premier League
13
El Salvador
Primera Division
5
England
Premier League
14
Championship
14
League 1
12
League 2
13
Conference Premier
12
Conference North
12
Conference South
12
Isthmian Premier League
13
Northern Premier Division
10
Southern Premier Division
44
FA Cup
2
FA Cup Women
1
Northern Division One
30
Premier League 2
16
Premier League 2 - Cup
1
Professional Development League
16
Ryman Division One
16
Super League 2 Women
2
Super League Women
5
Estonia
Esiliiga
1
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
6
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
3
Premier League
3
Finland
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkonen
10
Kakkonen
15
Naisten Liiga Women
5
France
Ligue 1
21
Ligue 2
20
Championnat National
10
Coupe de France
1
CFA
9
Division 1 Women
1
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
7
Germany
Bundesliga
20
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
10
DFB Cup
1
Regionalliga Bavaria
9
Regionalliga North
10
Regionalliga North East
9
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga Southwest
16
Bundesliga Women
4
Bundesliga U19
11
Oberliga
138
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
1
Oberliga Bayern North
2
Oberliga Bayern South
2
Oberliga Bremen
1
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
Oberliga Westfalen
2
Bundesliga 2 Women
2
Ghana
Premier League
8
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Super League 2
5
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
6
Primera Division
10
Honduras
Liga Nacional
15
Hong Kong
Premier League
6
Hungary
NB 1
12
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
Iceland
League Cup
2
Urvalsdeild
6
Cup
16
Urvalsdeild Women
1
India
Super League
2
Indonesia
Super League
5
Iran
Division 1
9
Pro League
5
Iraq
Premier League
6
Ireland
Premier Division
7
Division 1
5
Israel
Premier League
15
Liga Alef North / South
12
Liga Leumit
12
Liga Bet North / South
2
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
20
Cup
2
Serie D
67
Serie A Women
5
Campionato Primavera
8
Lega Pro
30
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
1
Japan
J League
9
J2 League
10
League Cup
1
J3 League
2
L1 League Womens
12
Kazakhstan
Premier League
6
Kenya
Premier League
12
Kosovo
Cup
2
Superliga
3
Latvia
Virsliga
5
Lebanon
Premier League
1
Lithuania
1 Lyga
1
A Lyga
6
A Lyga Women
3
Cup
17
Luxembourg
National Division
2
Macau
1st Division
1
Malta
First Division
8
Premier League
7
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
6
Liga de Expansion
4
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
30
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
2
Mongolia
Premier League
10
Montenegro
First League
10
Morocco
Botola Pro GNF I
4
GNF 2
5
Netherlands
Eredivisie
9
Eerste Divisie
10
KNVB Beker Cup
1
New Zealand
Premiership
1
Nicaragua
Primera Division
1
Nigeria
Premier League
10
Northern Ireland
Premiership
6
Championship IFA
13
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
25
NM Cup
9
Toppserien Women
11
Oman
Omani League
4
Panama
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
1
Primera Division
6
Paraguay
Primera Division
6
Segunda Division
15
Peru
Primera Division
11
Segunda Division
6
Philippines
PFL
7
Poland
Ekstraklasa
9
Division 1
9
Division 2
9
Ekstraklasa Women
5
Portugal
Primeira Liga
11
Liga de Honra
9
Championship U19
11
Liga 3
4
Qatar
Q League
4
Stars League
12
Romania
Superliga
16
Liga 2
14
Liga 3
30
Superliga Women
1
Russia
Premier League
21
1st Division
9
Cup
3
2nd Division
2
Premier League Women
7
San Marino
Campionato Sammarinese
8
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
8
Pro League
9
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
5
League One
5
League Two
5
Cup
2
Premier League Women
6
Serbia
Super Liga
15
Prva Liga
3
Cup
2
Slovakia
Superliga
6
2 Liga
8
1st Liga Women
1
Slovenia
2nd SNL
9
Cup
2
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
16
Premier League
7
South Korea
K-League Challenge
6
K-League Classic
6
National League
4
WK-League Women
7
Spain
Primera Division
20
Segunda Division
11
Segunda Division B
57
Tercera Division
135
Superliga Femenina
13
Sweden
Allsvenskan
16
Superettan
8
Division 1
13
Cup
1
Damallsvenskan
5
Elitettan Women
1
Switzerland
Super League
6
Challenge League
7
Erste Liga
4
Syria
Premier League
3
Taiwan
Premier League
4
Tajikistan
National Football League
6
Thailand
Division 1
16
Premier League
8
Tunisia
Cup
10
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
9
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
51
USA
MLS Next Pro
1
Major League Soccer
15
NWSL Women
5
National Premier Soccer League
5
USL League One
17
Uganda
Super League
10
Ukraine
Premier League
9
First League
16
Cup
1
U19 League
8
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
4
Premier League
14
Uruguay
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
5
Uzbekistan
Cup
11
Venezuela
Primera Division
6
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League 2
2
Wales
Premier League
5
Welsh Division One
1
Home
Events
Feb 12, 2018
Soccer Odds: Feb 12, 2018
Feb 12, 2018
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
13:00
Al Ahed
‐
Al Zawraa
Finished
1-1
15
3.3
3.28
2.38
-2.73%
15:00
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
‐
Al Jazeera Amman
Finished
2-2
15
2.1
3.82
6.4
11.83%
15:15
Malkiya
‐
Al Suwaiq
Finished
4-1
15
2.536
3.3
3.45
1.30%
15:30
Al Jaish Damascus
‐
Manama Club
Finished
0-0
14
2.65
3.44
3.06
0.52%
AFC - Champions League
11:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
‐
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
Finished
5-0
15
2.5
3.86
5.9
20.69%
13:15
Al-Duhail
‐
Zob Ahan
Finished
3-1
15
1.75
4.4
5.75
2.82%
15:30
Tractor Sazi
‐
Al Ahli Jeddah
Finished
0-1
15
3.3
3.36
2.4
-1.70%
15:30
Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
‐
Al Gharafa SC
Finished
3-2
14
1.94
3.84
4.2
-1.38%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
00:30
Lanus
‐
River Plate
Finished
1-0
15
6.5
3.96
1.8
3.96%
22:00
Atletico Tucuman
‐
San Martin San Juan
Finished
2-1
15
1.9
3.55
5.5
1.03%
22:00
CA Tigre
‐
Argentinos Juniors
Finished
2-0
15
2.5
3.32
3.16
-1.74%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
20:00
Sacachispas FC
‐
CA Acassuso
Finished
3-2
14
3.34
2.95
2.75
-0.20%
20:00
Tristan Suarez
‐
Club Comunicaciones
Finished
2-0
14
1.97
3.44
4.25
-3.25%
20:00
San Miguel
‐
Club Atletico Colegiales
Finished
0-1
14
2.525
3.15
3.44
-0.42%
20:00
Defensores de Belgrano
‐
Club Atletico Fenix
Finished
2-2
14
2.19
3.68
3.74
0.43%
23:00
Talleres Remedios Escalada
‐
UAI Urquiza
Finished
1-0
14
2.48
3.035
3.54
-1.50%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
‐
San Martin Tucuman
Finished
3-0
14
3.42
3
2.37
-4.55%
Belgium
‐
Beloften Pro League U21
18:30
Zulte Waregem U21
‐
Mouscron Peruwelz U21
Finished
1-3
11
2.065
4.35
2.85
-6.11%
18:30
Racing Genk U21
‐
Oostende U21
Finished
5-0
11
2.25
4.45
2.55
-5.78%
18:30
Anderlecht U21
‐
Club Brugge U21
Finished
2-2
11
1.42
4.95
6.9
-4.87%
18:30
Sint-Truidense U21
‐
Royal Antwerp U21
Finished
1-2
11
1.571
4.9
5
-3.90%
18:30
KAA Gent U21
‐
Standard Liege U21
Finished
4-4
11
2.7
4.55
2.19
-4.47%
19:00
Kortrijk U21
‐
Royal Charleroi U21
Finished
1-1
12
2.3
4.35
2.54
-5.51%
19:00
KV Mechelen U21
‐
Lokeren U21
Finished
4-1
11
2.4
4.62
2.4
-4.74%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Catarinense
18:00
Avai
‐
Tubarao
Finished
1-1
13
1.4
4.94
8
-4.00%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Paulista A2
22:00
Oeste SP
‐
Nacional SP
Finished
1-2
14
1.65
4.04
5.3
-4.06%
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores U20
19:30
Independiente del Valle U20
‐
Sport Huancayo U20
Finished
6-1
11
1.65
4.3
5.7
-1.39%
21:45
Colo Colo U20
‐
Nacional Montevideo U20
Finished
0-5
12
3.95
4.3
1.8
-3.96%
Cameroon
‐
Elite One
12:30
Fovu de Baham
‐
Coton Sport Garoua
Finished
2-2
7
3.8
2.98
2.13
-6.39%
14:30
Stade Renard
‐
Union Sportive De Douala
Finished
4-1
3
2.1
2.79
4
-7.80%
14:30
AS Fortuna Mfou
‐
Unisport de Bafang
Finished
0-2
3
2.75
2.75
2.76
-8.22%
14:30
Yong Sports Academy
‐
Yaounde II
Finished
0-0
2
1.85
3.008
4.55
-8.49%
14:30
Aigle Royal Menoua
‐
Bamboutos Mbouda
Finished
0-2
7
2.125
2.8
4
-7.21%
14:30
Dragon Douala
‐
Union de Loum
Finished
1-0
7
2.384
2.8
3.25
-7.77%
15:30
New Star
‐
Colombe
Finished
0-0
15:30
Astres Douala
‐
Eding Sport
Finished
1-1
Chile
‐
Primera B
23:00
Rangers De Talca
‐
Nublense
Finished
0-0
14
2
3.38
4.4
-2.26%
Chile
‐
Primera Division
23:00
O'Higgins
‐
Everton Vina del Mar
Finished
1-2
15
2.58
3.38
3.04
-1.23%
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
01:00
Deportivo Pasto
‐
Junior Barranquilla
Finished
2-0
15
1.98
3.38
4.65
-1.57%
Colombia
‐
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
23:00
Real Cartagena
‐
Orsomarso
Finished
1-0
14
2.35
3.28
4.05
2.32%
Cyprus
‐
1st Division
17:00
Alki Oroklinis
‐
AEL Limassol
Finished
2-4
14
5.25
3.84
1.73
-2.81%
Denmark
‐
Reserves League
12:00
Midtjylland Reserves
‐
Nordsjaelland Reserves
Finished
0-3
13:00
Brondby IF Reserves
‐
Helsingor Reserves
Finished
2-1
2
1.5
4.4
4.8
-9.28%
14:00
Silkeborg IF Reserves
‐
AC Horsens II
Finished
3-2
2
1.06
10
17
-9.27%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
18:00
Hobro
‐
AGF Aarhus
Finished
0-1
16
2.6
3.4
2.93
-1.96%
Egypt
‐
Premier League
12:30
Tanta
‐
Talaea El Gaish
Finished
0-1
14
2.53
2.95
3.6
-1.19%
16:00
Al-Ahly Cairo
‐
Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors
Finished
5-2
14
1.34
5.55
11
-1.71%
England
‐
Northern Premier Division
19:45
Stourbridge
‐
Farsley Celtic FC
Finished
1-2
14
2.38
3.75
2.8
-4.21%
England
‐
Premier League
20:00
Chelsea
‐
West Bromwich Albion
Finished
3-0
16
1.35
5.4
12
-0.92%
England
‐
Premier League 2
19:00
West Ham United U23
‐
Tottenham Hotspur U23
Finished
2-2
14
2.3
4.28
2.95
-0.74%
England
‐
Premier League 2 - Cup
13:00
Swansea U23
‐
Newcastle United U23
Finished
1-1
12
1.85
4.1
3.9
-3.93%
13:45
Charlton Athletic U23
‐
Stoke City U23
Finished
1-0
10
3.3
3.95
2.64
6.95%
14:00
Barnsley U23
‐
Everton U23
Finished
0-1
9
6.25
4.5
3.4
47.85%
19:00
Aston Villa U23
‐
Ipswich Town U23
Finished
3-0
19:00
Birmingham City U23
‐
Middlesbrough U21
Finished
2-1
11
2.4
3.8
2.76
-4.04%
19:00
Nottingham Forest U23
‐
Derby County U23
Finished
1-2
11
3.16
3.96
2.1
-4.32%
19:00
Watford U23
‐
Blackburn Rovers U23
Finished
0-1
11
4.1
4.58
1.95
2.56%
England
‐
Southern Premier Division
19:45
Hitchin Town
‐
Chesham United
Finished
0-0
14
2.68
3.8
2.384
-5.28%
France
‐
Ligue 2
19:45
Auxerre
‐
Nimes
Finished
0-0
15
3.22
3.42
2.375
-2.34%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
19:30
St. Pauli
‐
Nurnberg
Finished
0-0
16
2.7
3.45
2.91
-0.39%
Germany
‐
Regionalliga North
17:30
Eintracht Braunschweig II
‐
St. Pauli II
Finished
1-1
15
2.49
3.5
2.99
-2.13%
Gibraltar
‐
Premier Division
19:30
Gibraltar United
‐
Manchester 62 FC
Finished
2-1
11
1.57
4.56
4.8
-6.07%
Greece
‐
Football League
12:00
Apollon Larissas
‐
Chania FC
Finished
2-0
12
7
3.65
2.1
11.98%
Greece
‐
Super League
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
‐
AEL Larissa
Finished
3-0
15
1.16
8.3
25
-2.21%
Honduras
‐
Liga Nacional
00:00
Honduras Progreso
‐
CD Platense
Finished
2-1
10
2.1
3.64
3.38
-4.47%
Iceland
‐
League Cup
18:00
Valur Reykjavik
‐
UMF Njardvik
Finished
3-0
12
1.16
10.5
18
-1.27%
India
‐
I-League
08:30
Mohun Bagan
‐
Gokulam Kerala
Finished
1-2
14
1.59
3.66
7.3
-3.77%
Indonesia
‐
Indonesian Cups
07:30
Persija Jakarta
‐
PSMS Medan
Finished
1-0
11
1.62
4.8
5.2
-1.76%
International - Caribbean Cup
00:00
Atlantico BA
‐
Central FC
Finished
0-1
2
2.57
3.4
2.46
-8.23%
International - Club Friendlies Men
06:30
Nosta Novotroitsk
‐
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Finished
2-0
3
1.3
5.5
6.75
-9.02%
09:00
Olympia Savyntsi
‐
Dynamo Reshetilovka
1
1.52
4.02
4.82
-10.24%
10:00
FK Orenburg II
‐
Volga Ulyanovsk
Finished
0-1
6
6.3
4.6
1.49
-4.51%
10:00
Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
‐
Real Pharma Ovidiopol
5
6
5.45
1.4
-6.05%
11:00
Budapest Honved
‐
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
Finished
1-2
11:00
MFC Mykolaiv
‐
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Finished
1-0
11
1.8
3.9
5
-1.18%
11:30
FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
‐
Ahrobizness Romny
2
1.6
3.82
4.75
-8.87%
12:00
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
‐
Lokomotiv Gomel
Finished
2-1
5
1.465
4.75
7
-3.47%
13:00
Bosna Visoko
‐
FK Zeljeznicar
6
5.45
4.2
1.54
-6.62%
13:00
Vendsyssel FF
‐
Avangard Kursk
Finished
2-1
9
2.51
3.75
3.1
1.25%
14:00
FC Gomel
‐
Rotor Volgograd
4
1.75
3.76
4.3
-6.54%
15:00
MOL Vidi
‐
Tianjin Teda
Finished
3-1
13
1.52
4.6
7.75
-0.43%
15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
‐
Guizhou Renhe
Finished
2-1
12
1.55
4.45
5.75
-4.20%
17:00
Rosenborg
‐
Stjordals Blink
Finished
3-1
8
1.065
15
28
-3.97%
17:00
USV Gnas
‐
UFC Fehring
Finished
2-1
5
1.35
6.9
9.5
0.92%
17:30
Austria Wien II
‐
Langenrohr
4
1.11
17
29
0.58%
18:00
SC Schwaz
‐
Kundl
Finished
4-1
7
1.12
12
23.57
-1.83%
18:30
SV Grodig
‐
SK Bischofshofen
Cancelled
5
1.09
19.5
32
0.00%
19:00
Kjellerup
‐
Lemming
Finished
2-2
6
1.71
4.5
4.1
-4.85%
International - Club Friendlies Youth
08:15
FC Ufa U21
‐
KamAZ
2
2.43
3.24
2.544
-10.17%
International - OFC Champions League
01:00
Erakor
‐
Solomon Warriors FC
Finished
2-0
04:00
AS Dragon
‐
Lossi
Finished
4-0
Iran
‐
Division 1
10:30
Shahrdari Tabriz
‐
Mes Rafsanjan
Finished
1-2
10
2.6
2.845
2.9
-7.49%
10:30
Bargh Shiraz
‐
Mes Kerman
Finished
0-1
10
2.12
3.08
3.6
-6.90%
10:30
Aluminium Arak
‐
Machine Sazi
Finished
2-2
10
2.375
2.94
3.5
-4.48%
10:30
Khosheh Talaei
‐
Kheybar Khorramabad
6
2.15
3.3
3.3
-6.64%
10:30
Shahrdari Fuman
‐
Besat Kermanshah
6
1.533
3.75
6.4
-7.00%
10:30
Shahrdari Hamedan
‐
Palayesh Abadan
6
2.575
3.14
2.7
-7.17%
10:30
Naft Omidiyeh
‐
Shahrdari Bam
4
1.67
3.46
5.1
-7.74%
11:30
Iran Javan Bushehr
‐
Fajr Sepasi
Finished
0-1
10
3.24
3.08
2.55
-2.48%
Israel
‐
Liga Leumit
17:00
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot
‐
Maccabi Herzliya
Finished
2-1
13
2.55
3.35
3.175
-0.56%
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
‐
Hapoel Afula
Finished
0-3
13
2.21
3.52
3.7
-0.68%
17:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
‐
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Finished
0-1
13
2.6
3.15
3.125
-2.16%
Israel
‐
Premier League
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
‐
FC Ashdod
Finished
2-0
14
1.38
5
10
-2.40%
Italy
‐
Campionato Primavera
10:30
Hellas Verona U19
‐
Torino U19
Finished
1-2
15
3.1
3.4
2.35
-4.05%
13:30
Bologna U19
‐
AS Roma U19
Finished
0-1
15
3.2
3.72
2.2
-3.46%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
19:45
Siena
‐
Carrarese
Finished
0-0
14
1.82
3.78
4.98
-1.46%
Italy
‐
Serie B
19:30
Palermo
‐
Foggia
Finished
1-2
15
1.7
3.92
5.5
-2.45%
Malaysia
‐
Premier League
13:00
Felda United FC
‐
Pulau Pinang
Finished
3-0
11
1.333
5.5
8
-5.39%
Malta
‐
Premier League
17:00
Lija Athletic
‐
Valletta FC
Finished
1-3
12
18.04
9.4
1.091
-7.27%
17:00
Tarxien Rainbows
‐
Naxxar Lions FC
Finished
5-2
11
6
4.24
1.616
-2.09%
19:00
Hamrun Spartans
‐
Gzira United
Finished
1-2
12
2.81
3.45
2.48
-4.67%
19:15
Paola Hibernians
‐
Senglea Athletic
Finished
5-1
12
1.4
4.7
7.8
-5.24%
Mexico
‐
Primera Division
00:00
Tiburones Rojos Veracruz
‐
Pachuca
Finished
0-1
15
3.15
3.46
2.44
-1.61%
Mexico
‐
Segunda Division
23:00
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
‐
Yalmakan
8
1.92
3.64
3.58
-6.97%
Morocco
‐
Botola Pro GNF I
12:00
Wydad Casablanca
‐
Moghreb Tetouan
Finished
0-0
12:00
Difaa El Jadida
‐
FAR Rabat
Finished
1-0
Netherlands
‐
Eerste Divisie
19:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
‐
Fortuna Sittard
Finished
2-0
16
2.85
3.84
2.625
0.78%
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles
‐
FC Emmen
Finished
0-1
16
3.82
4.2
1.97
-0.74%
Netherlands
‐
Jong Eredivisie
13:00
Jong Feyenoord
‐
Jong Heerenveen
Finished
0-1
7
5.4
5.75
2.14
21.01%
15:00
Jong Excelsior
‐
Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Finished
1-4
7
1.8
4.3333
4.4
-1.34%
Nicaragua
‐
Primera Division
00:00
Managua FC
‐
Diriangen
Finished
2-2
6
2.57
3.48
2.7
-4.47%
Nigeria
‐
Premier League
15:00
Wikki Tourists
‐
Lobi Stars
Finished
1-0
11
1.43
4.35
9.5
-3.33%
Palestine
‐
Cup
14:00
Markaz Tulkaram
‐
Shabab Yatta
4
2.17
3.5
3.26
-5.06%
14:00
Hilal Al Quds
‐
Shabab Alsamu
4
1.68
3.6
4.7
-7.90%
14:00
Shabab Doora
‐
Jabal Al Mukaber
3
6.4
5.3
1.35
-7.89%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
22:00
Olimpia Asuncion
‐
General Diaz
Finished
3-1
15
1.65
4.32
6
-0.42%
Peru
‐
Primera Division
20:00
Union Comercio
‐
Binacional
Finished
1-2
14
1.485
4.5
7.6
-2.65%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa
17:00
Piast Gliwice
‐
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Finished
0-2
16
3.19
3.24
2.57
-1.11%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
20:00
Moreirense
‐
Estoril Praia
Finished
1-2
15
2.38
3.25
3.6
-0.56%
Romania
‐
Superliga
16:00
CSMS Iasi
‐
FC Botosani
Finished
1-0
15
2.45
3.2
3.25
-2.76%
18:45
Concordia Chiajna
‐
Dinamo Bucharest
Finished
3-4
15
7
4.3
1.55
-2.02%
Scotland
‐
SPFL U20 League
18:00
Dundee United U20
‐
Dundee FC U20
Finished
0-2
12
4.5
4.6
1.72
-2.06%
18:00
Celtic U20
‐
Motherwell U20
12
2
4.04
3.44
-3.68%
19:45
Alloa Athletic U20
‐
Cowdenbeath U20
7
1.364
6.8
5.5
-5.84%
19:45
Albion Rovers U20
‐
Airdrieonians U20
7
20
10
1.15
-1.92%
20:00
East Kilbride U20
‐
Queens Park U20
7
2.875
4.6
1.95
-7.24%
South Africa
‐
National First League
13:30
Real Kings
‐
Uthongathi FC
2
1.92
3.14
4.35
-6.47%
Spain
‐
Primera Division
20:00
Deportivo La Coruna
‐
Real Betis
Finished
0-1
16
2.26
3.85
3.32
-0.34%
Switzerland
‐
Challenge League
19:00
Schaffhausen
‐
Servette
Finished
0-1
15
2.85
3.5
2.65
-1.38%
Turkey
‐
1 Lig
15:00
Adanaspor AS
‐
Gaziantep BB
Finished
2-5
15
2.63
3.2
2.95
-3.07%
Turkey
‐
Super League
17:00
Galatasaray
‐
Antalyaspor
Finished
3-0
14
1.32
6.7
11
0.23%
Turkey
‐
U21 Matches
09:30
Galatasaray U21
‐
Antalyaspor U21
Finished
1-2
12
1.6
6
9.5
11.49%
11:00
Adanaspor U21
‐
Gaziantepspor U21
Finished
1-1
9
3.6
3.82
1.9
-6.18%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
21:00
Trujillanos Valera
‐
Puerto Cabello
Finished
0-0
14
2.04
3.45
4.55
0.02%
Data from Apr 19, 2024, 03:14
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.45315909385681