• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 15, 2018

Feb 15, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Biskra Olympique Medea Finished 2-0 19 2.24 2.87 4.15 -3.46%
16:00 ES Setif Belouizdad Finished 2-1 19 1.74 3.38 6.52 -2.34%
16:00 Na Hussein Dey USM Blida Finished 4-1 19 1.57 4.06 8.01 -0.80%
10:00 Biskra U21 Olympique Medea U21 9 1.595 4 5.45 -5.70%
12:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 USM Blida U21 9 2.26 3.25 3.34 -4.72%
13:00 ES Setif U21 Belouizdad U21 8 1.57 3.88 6.14 -5.44%
00:00 Boca Unidos Guillermo Brown Finished 2-0 17 2.26 3 4 -2.52%
09:45 Pine Hills Moggill 10 3.62 4.59 2.03 1.35%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:30 Al-Muharraq SC Al Najma Manama Finished 1-1 15 1.9 3.75 4.07 -3.72%
18:00 Samambaia Paranoa Finished 1-0 11 2.98 3.21 2.51 -4.35%
18:00 Bolamense Luziania Finished 0-2 9 2.74 3.1 2.84 -3.81%
18:00 Sobradinho Real FC Finished 0-1 11 2.3 3.3 3.12 -5.51%
22:00 SE do Gama SE Santa Maria Finished 5-2 13 3.3 3.8 5.8 35.39%
22:30 Tubarao Internacional De Lages Finished 3-1 16 1.826 3.64 4.11 -6.16%
22:30 Brusque Avai Finished 1-3 18 2.96 3.2 2.75 -1.38%
21:15 Internacional RS Juventude RS Finished 3-1 19 1.4016 4.75 8.8 -3.63%
21:30 Vila Nova GO Anapolina GO Finished 1-0 17 1.96 3.32 4.72 -2.27%
22:30 Gremio Anapolis GO Ipora Finished 0-0 17 2.5 2.952 3.2 -4.88%
21:00 Novorizontino SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 0-2 20 2.495 3.2 3.32 -1.43%
23:00 Palmeiras SP Linense SP Finished 2-2 18 1.23 7.5 17 -0.51%
00:30 Fluminense de Feira BA Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-1 17 2.375 3.36 3.1 -3.96%
21:15 Fluminense RJ Salgueiro AC Finished 5-0 18 1.37 5.5 8.5 -2.86%
21:15 Vitoria BA Corumbaense Finished 3-0 18 1.208 6.71 21 -2.39%
21:15 Sport Club do Recife Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Finished (pen.) 3-3 19 1.533 4.29 6.5 -3.78%
23:30 Novo Hamburgo RS CRB Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 2.35 3.35 3.2 -3.53%
23:30 CS Alagoano Sao Paulo SP Finished 0-2 20 5.5 4.2 1.6369 -2.99%
22:00 Botafogo PB AE Altos PI Finished 1-0 15 2.01 3.62 4.15 -1.45%
22:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Itapemirim Finished 2-3 15 1.81 3.5 4.75 -4.65%
23:30 Cuiaba MT Operario MS Finished 3-0 12 1.6 3.86 6.06 -4.68%
22:15 Junior Barranquilla     Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-0 18 1.4 4.78 12.61 -0.28%
22:15 Nacional Asuncion     Mineros de Guayana Finished 0-0 20 1.5 4.21 8.75 -1.81%
00:00 CA Independiente     Gremio RS Finished 1-1 19 2.08 3.07 4.8 -1.46%
12:30 APEJES Astres Douala Finished 1-2 9 1.765 3.125 6 -5.05%
14:30 Feutcheu AS Fortuna Finished 1-0
14:30 Union Sportive De Douala New Star Postponed
14:30 Unisport de Bafang Dragon Douala Finished 1-1 8 2.2 2.67 4.4 -5.33%
14:30 Eding Sport Stade Renard Finished 1-0 9 2.02 2.9 4.3 -6.75%
14:30 Yong Sports Academy Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 0-0 9 2.208 2.64 4.37 -5.71%
14:30 Union de Loum Aigle Royal Menoua Finished 2-0 8 1.904 2.8 5.1 -7.27%
14:30 Colombe Coton Sport Garoua Finished 0-1 8 3.25 2.72 2.7 -4.37%
14:30 Fovu de Baham Yaounde II Finished 1-0 5 2.4 2.65 3.72 -5.91%
01:00 Independiente Medellin Los Millonarios Finished 1-0 20 2.67 3.1 3.02 -2.75%
21:00 La Equidad Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 0-0 20 2.15 3.04 4.46 -1.80%
23:00 Once Caldas Deportivo Pasto Finished 3-0 19 2.35 3.2 3.56 -1.86%
01:00 Uruguay de Coronado Juventud Escazucena Finished 1-1 7 1.95 3.52 3.48 -7.77%
02:00 AD Carmelita LD Alajuelense Finished 0-5 19 6.05 4.5 1.95 11.07%
02:00 Santos de Guapiles Herediano Finished 0-0 19 3.6 3.36 2.2 -2.91%
02:00 Municipal Liberia CS Cartagines Finished 1-1 19 2.67 3.59 2.63 -3.22%
15:00 Al Nasr Cairo Petrojet Finished 0-1 19 3.52 3.17 2.53 0.52%
17:30 Al-Masry Club El Raja Marsa Finished 0-0 19 1.5 4.62 8.46 -0.13%
01:00 Chalatenango Santa Tecla Finished 1-0 12 3.79 3.2 2.06 -5.82%
14:00 Sheffield United U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 2-0 10 2.25 4 2.93 -3.45%
18:25 Tulevik Viljandi II Tallinn JK Piraaja 2 2.2 4.58 2.4 -8.22%
16:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 SV Sandhausen U19 Finished 2-0 10 1.595 4.5 4.8 -5.44%
19:30 College Europa Lincoln Red Imps Finished 1-1 11 4.25 4.3333 1.8 -2.12%
02:00 CSD Comunicaciones Coban Imperial Finished 1-0 13 1.5 4.05 6.5 -6.32%
03:00 Xelaju MC Marquense Finished 1-0 13 1.4505 4.33 7.6 -4.94%
01:00 Juticalpa CD Motagua Finished 0-1 14 2.86 3.35 2.475 -4.96%
01:00 CD Olimpia CD Platense Finished 0-0 16 1.27 6.4 10.5 -3.74%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Vida Finished 2-2 1 1.5814 3.63 5.5 -8.23%
18:40 UMF Njardvik IA Akranes Finished 3-2 17 5.75 4.8 1.584 -1.34%
10:30 Panjim Dempo Sports Club 4 6.75 4.42 1.5 -3.94%
14:30 FC Goa Chennai Titans Finished 0-1 18 2.31 4 3.19 0.36%
00:00 Sporting Kansas City     New York Red Bulls Finished 1-1 14 2.76 3.7 2.544 -2.50%
00:00 Chicago Fire     Montreal Impact Finished 1-2 10 2 3.62 3.64 -4.85%
06:30 FC Ufa U21     FK Orenburg II
07:00 Clarence United     South Hobart
07:00 Navbahor Namangan     Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 1.805 3.26 4 -9.97%
08:15 Torpedo Dimitrovgrad     Kryliya Sovetov II 5 1.53 4.4 6.3 -3.81%
09:00 Vorskla Poltava U21     Metalist Kharkiv 1 2 3.6 3.1 -9.12%
10:00 Motor Zaporizhia     Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 1 2.02 3.5 2.975 -10.47%
10:00 KamAZ     Volga Ulyanovsk 3 2.85 3.36 2.25 -8.50%
10:00 FC Gomel     Ruch Chorzow 8 2.1 4.05 3.1 -4.37%
10:30 Real Pharma Ovidiopol     FK Mykolaiv Finished 0-3 6 3.3 3.3 2.02 -9.18%
11:00 Tromso     Sandefjord Cancelled
11:30 FC Poltava     Victoria Mykolaivka 4 1.57 3.9 6.4 -4.73%
12:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya     FK Volchansk 2 2.87 4 2.04 -8.14%
12:00 Kremin Kreminchuh     Dnipro Cherkasy Finished 0-1 13 1.755 4.52 4.5 -1.31%
12:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya     FC Volchansk
12:30 Vendsyssel FF     B93 Copenhagen 4 1.26 5.9 9.5 -6.40%
14:00 Soimii Lipova     Ghiroda 4 1.59 3.9 4.61 -9.28%
14:00 Zadar     Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 4-1 6 2.28 3.84 3 -3.13%
15:00 Stromsgodset     Sandefjord Finished 6-0 19 1.775 3.94 4.75 -2.70%
15:00 Ventspils     WSG Wattens Finished 0-0 12 3.01 3.6 2.48 -1.31%
15:00 Amkar Perm     Alashkert Finished 2-0 5 1.88 3.8 4.5 -1.70%
15:00 Primorac Biograd     Sibenik Finished 2-1 6 5.3 4.1 1.59 -5.79%
15:30 Sarpsborg 08     Rubin Kazan Finished 1-0 15 4.25 3.72 2.02 0.08%
16:30 Czechowice Dziedzice II     LKS Tempo Puncow 3 3.8 4.55 1.7 -6.64%
17:00 FC Gratkorn     Mettersdorf Finished 0-8 6 11.3 6 1.3 -2.38%
17:00 Valerenga     Tromso Finished 0-3 19 2.33 3.75 3.125 -1.56%
18:30 FC Poggersdorf     Maria Saal 3 29 13 1.06 -5.20%
19:00 Boler IF     Nordstrand Finished 2-5 4 12.5 7 1.2 -5.32%
19:00 SV Lannach     ASK Voitsberg II 3 1.38 5.4 6.1 -6.87%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Women     Nagano Parceiro Women 1 2.49 3.49 2.4 -9.49%
17:00 Lyn Women     Grand Bodo Women 5 2.42 4.2 2.44 -5.76%
13:00 Cyprus U19     Austria U18 Finished 2-2 9 4.22 3.7 1.87 -4.03%
08:00 Georgia U17     Austria U17 2 7.45 4.3 1.375 -8.60%
10:00 Czech Republic U17     Italy U17 Finished 1-2 6 3 3.35 2.28 -6.58%
10:00 Spain U17     Belgium U17 Finished 1-3 9 1.79 3.85 4.8 -2.60%
11:00 Romania U19     Ireland U19 Finished 1-2 13 2.57 3.66 2.8 -1.91%
01:00 Solomon Warriors FC     Lossi Finished 6-1
04:00 Erakor     AS Dragon Finished 3-4
19:30 Independiente del Valle U20     Colo Colo U20 Finished 5-0 12 1.45 4.75 6.4 -5.34%
21:45 Sport Huancayo U20     Nacional Montevideo U20 Finished 0-8 11 13.25 8 1.144 -6.94%
12:00 Foolad Khuzestan Paykan Finished 1-2 17 2.44 2.96 4.24 1.68%
19:45 Drogheda United Bangor Celtic 8 1.2 7.1 12.5 -5.14%
12:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Maccabi Shaaraim 11 2.16 3.25 4 -2.02%
18:00 Bnot Netanya Women Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women Finished 1-4 3 70 12.5 1.01 -7.78%
18:00 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Maccabi Holon Women Finished 1-0 9 1.5 5.5 10.5 5.96%
18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva Women ASA Tel Aviv Women Finished 0-2 7 15 9.5 1.176 -2.18%
18:00 Academic Team Women Ramat Hasharon Women Finished 0-2 4 29 14.76 1.116 0.17%
13:00 Mansheyat Bani Hasan That Ras Finished 1-0 15 2.496 3.05 3.3 -3.06%
15:30 Al Baqaa Al Yarmouk Amman Finished 1-0 17 2.2 3.25 3.8 -2.48%
12:00 AFC Leopards Wazito FC Postponed
13:00 Kericho Zoo Gor Mahia Finished 2-4 9 6.1 4.01 1.55 -5.52%
01:00 Atlante Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 0-2 18 2.44 3.2 3.46 -1.12%
02:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Leones Negros Finished 4-2 15 2.53 3.25 3 -3.50%
02:00 Juarez Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 0-0 17 2.5 3.26 3.6 1.57%
01:00 Queretaro Guadalajara Chivas Finished 2-2 20 2.97 3.2 2.72 -1.66%
01:00 Santos Laguna Club Leon Finished 5-1 20 1.95 4.05 4.3 0.78%
02:45 Monterrey Cruz Azul Finished 2-2 15 2.14 3.55 4.25 1.60%
03:00 Puebla Toluca Finished 2-0 18 2.79 3.39 2.79 -1.17%
03:00 UNAM Pumas Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Finished 1-2 19 1.9009 3.76 4.5 -1.40%
03:05 Pachuca Club Tijuana Finished 2-0 21 1.7519 4.15 5.7 1.30%
15:55 Al-Duhail Umm Salal Finished 5-0 16 1.4 6.2 7.5 -0.88%
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
11:45 Rubin Kazan II Nosta Novotroitsk 4 7.8 5.9 1.3 -6.27%
15:40 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 1-1 19 2.19 3.78 3.72 1.01%
17:30 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Baten Club Finished 0-3 20 1.4255 4.96 7.58 -3.39%
14:00 Falkirk U20 Ross County U20 Finished 1-1 15 4.2 4.86 1.78 -0.56%
13:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis Etoile Sahel Finished 3-2 17 2.15 3.05 4.45 -1.74%
16:00 FC Astana     Sporting Lisbon Finished 1-3 21 3.62 3.28 2.35 -0.66%
18:00 Real Sociedad     Red Bull Salzburg Finished 2-2 20 1.96 3.7 4.55 -0.03%
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     AC Milan Finished 0-3 19 3.7 3.34 2.35 0.48%
18:00 Borussia Dortmund     Atalanta Finished 3-2 19 1.8 4.1 4.9 -0.35%
18:00 Spartak Moscow     Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-3 19 2.63 3.32 3.115 -0.25%
18:00 Nice     Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 2-3 18 1.9901 4.64 4.8 7.95%
18:00 Ostersunds FK     Arsenal Finished 0-3 19 7.9 4.7 1.5 -0.60%
18:00 Marseille     Sporting Braga Finished 3-0 19 1.632 4.33 7 1.36%
20:05 FCSB     Lazio Finished 1-0 20 4.1 3.5 2.17 0.96%
20:05 FC Copenhagen     Atletico Madrid Finished 1-4 20 8.3 3.9 1.6 -0.19%
20:05 Celtic     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 1-0 20 2.83 3.3 2.9 -0.12%
20:05 Partizan Belgrade     Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-1 21 2.98 3.2 2.91 0.84%
20:05 Napoli     RB Leipzig Finished 1-3 20 2.3 3.6 3.7 1.75%
20:05 AEK Athens     Dynamo Kiev Finished 1-1 20 2.62 3 3.43 -0.65%
20:05 Lyon     Villarreal Finished 3-1 20 2.13 3.64 3.92 0.07%
13:00 Kampala City Council SC Villa Finished 1-0 8 2.27 3.005 3.1 -8.75%
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Chornomorets Odesa U21 Finished 0-1 9 1.1 11.1 30.4 -3.11%
13:30 Al Ahli Dubai Hatta Club Finished 2-1 15 1.368 5.2 8 -4.61%
16:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Dibba Al Fujairah Finished 0-1 15 1.88 3.83 4.26 -2.70%
Data from Feb 24, 2018, 10:03
2.599004983902