• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 17, 2018

Feb 17, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Paradou JS Saoura Finished 3-0 19 2.445 2.95 3.79 -1.17%
15:00 USM Bel Abbes MC Oran Finished 2-5 19 2.31 3.1 4.06 -0.18%
10:00 Paradou U21 JS Saoura U21 9 1.595 4.03 5.12 -6.58%
10:00 CA Batna U21 Ain Fakroun U21 3 1.59 3.79 5.25 -7.69%
11:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 MC Oran U21 7 2.8 3.14 2.53 -6.62%
16:00 CA Batna CRB Ain Fekroun Finished 2-1 13 1.77 3.045 5.2 -7.89%
21:00 Five Islands Tryum 3 2.02 3.6 3.07 -8.97%
23:00 Empire Jennings Grenades 4 3.8 17 1.82 14.75%
Argentina ‐ Cup
01:00 Central Norte Sol de America de Formosa 6 1.77 3.7 4.36 -6.07%
20:00 Club Comunicaciones CA Barracas Central Finished 1-3 14 2.72 3.1 3.05 -1.78%
20:00 Club Atletico Fenix Sacachispas Finished 1-2 14 1.92 3.4 4.3 -4.54%
20:00 UAI Urquiza Defensores de Belgrano Finished 2-0 14 2.71 2.86 3.28 -2.30%
20:00 Villa San Carlos Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 1-2 15 2.9 2.97 3.185 0.45%
22:05 Club Atletico Acassuso CA Platense Finished 3-0 14 3.58 3.05 2.3 -4.03%
00:00 Instituto de Cordoba Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 1-0 16 2.55 2.93 3.46 -2.20%
00:00 Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 0-0 17 2.53 2.95 3.45 -2.35%
00:30 Independiente Rivadavia Deportivo Moron Finished 0-1 15 2.45 2.95 3.55 -2.80%
20:00 Club Almagro Deportivo Riestra Finished 0-1 17 1.71 3.58 6 -2.99%
20:00 CSD Flandria Sarmiento Finished 3-5 17 2.54 3.02 3.36 -2.20%
22:05 Agropecuario Villa Dalmine Finished 2-1 17 2.34 3.18 3.56 -2.22%
00:15 Belgrano de Cordoba Velez Sarsfield Finished 2-2 17 2.54 2.87 3.61 -1.88%
20:00 Argentinos Juniors Atletico Tucuman Finished 2-2 19 2.14 3.32 4.04 -1.58%
20:00 San Lorenzo Newells Old Boys Finished 1-0 19 1.8197 3.55 5.56 -1.10%
22:15 CA Temperley CA Independiente Finished 0-0 18 3.83 3.2 2.27 -1.39%
06:35 Wellington Phoenix     Perth Glory Finished 2-1 17 2.46 3.85 3 0.04%
08:50 Adelaide United Central Coast Mariners Finished 2-2 17 1.75 4.02 5.4 -0.53%
08:30 Acacia Ridge North Star FC 8 1.41 5.25 7.08 -3.93%
11:00 Subiaco Floreat Athena 10 3.81 4.01 1.9 -3.68%
07:30 Logan Lightning Rochedale Rovers Finished 2-3 10 3.2 5.07 1.99 -1.21%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Moreton Bay Jets Finished 2-2 16 2.19 4.1 2.98 -3.48%
08:00 Peninsula Power WDSC Wolves FC Finished 7-0 6 1.056 19.23 45.78 -2.04%
08:00 Capalaba FC Southside Eagles Finished 2-1 11 2.4 4.8 2.65 -0.24%
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Eastern Suburbs 10 2.7 5.61 2.19 -0.52%
08:30 Brisbane City South West Queensland Thunder Finished 2-3 17 1.6 5 5 -2.44%
09:00 Northern Fury Western Pride Finished 1-6 19 8 8.29 1.3289 0.19%
09:00 Magpies Crusaders Sunshine Coast Finished 3-2 19 2.56 4.46 2.416 -2.79%
09:15 Souths United Holland Park Hawks Finished 1-1 11 2.49 4.8 2.42 -2.26%
09:30 Brisbane Roar U21 Cairns FC Finished 2-3 15 1.7 4.9 4.32 -2.32%
04:30 Port Adelaide Lion Pirates Salisbury United 7 1.91 4.3 3.94 -0.98%
04:30 Western Strikers Cumberland United 8 3.84 3.8 1.9524 -3.45%
04:30 Noarlunga United Fulham United FC 6 1.9 4.5 3.7 -1.85%
04:30 Croydon Kings Para Hills Knights Finished 1-4 17 1.85 4.32 4.34 -0.24%
04:30 Adelaide City South Adelaide FC Finished 10-0 16 1.19 8.7 16.08 -1.72%
04:30 Metro Stars Campbelltown City Finished 0-2 15 1.99 4.2 3.68 -1.22%
04:30 Sturt Lions Adelaide United U21 Finished 2-1 14 3.115 4.22 2.16 -2.05%
04:15 Box Hill United Langwarrin 1 1.719 4.31 3.9 -6.56%
08:00 Lions Brisbane Women Gold Coast City Women 1 1.505 5.12 4.76 -6.53%
09:00 Eastern Suburbs Women Mitchelton Women 1 5.97 7.93 1.288 -6.54%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Sturm Graz Finished 1-1 19 2.04 3.7 4.2 0.14%
17:30 Mattersburg Austria Wien Finished 2-1 19 2.4 3.7 3.32 1.20%
17:30 Wolfsberger AC Trenkwalder Admira Finished 1-3 18 2.2 3.75 4.5 6.00%
17:30 LASK Linz Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-0 19 1.65 4.4 7.1 2.65%
11:00 Qabala Zira Finished 2-1 15 2.05 3.4 4.1 -2.52%
14:30 Sumgayit Neftchi Baku Finished 2-0 16 2.59 3.05 2.96 -4.93%
16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Cercle Brugge Finished 1-1 18 2.73 3.2 2.98 -1.42%
19:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 1-1 17 2.45 3.3 3.3 -1.40%
18:30 Oudenaarde SV Heist Finished 3-3 8 2.64 3.66 2.31 -7.83%
19:00 Seraing United Eendracht Aalst Finished 1-0 9 1.94 3.68 3.28 -8.43%
19:00 Oosterwijk Berchem Sport Finished 0-1 2 1.8 3.7 3.4 -10.71%
19:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Knokke Finished 1-3 2 2.8 3.55 2.1 -10.32%
19:00 Dender Hamme VW Finished 3-1 2 2 3.6 2.95 -10.46%
19:00 Patro Eisden Deinze KMSK Finished 1-2 9 7.1 4.3 1.44 -6.35%
19:00 Lommel United Dessel Sport Finished 1-0 2 1.8 3.65 3.4 -11.00%
18:30 Sparta Petegem RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 2-0 2 1.4 4.25 5.5 -11.61%
18:30 Sint-Niklaas Rupel Boom Finished 1-3 2 2.38 3.65 2.33 -10.98%
18:30 Bocholter VV FC Turnhout Finished 0-0 2 1.45 4.25 4.75 -11.93%
18:30 Hades Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 2-4 2 2.05 3.65 2.75 -11.14%
18:30 Thes Sport KVK Tienen Finished 2-0 2 1.35 4.25 6.25 -11.97%
19:00 Entente Durbuy Olympic Charleroi Finished 2-3 2 2.88 3.5 2 -11.73%
19:00 Meux Rebecquoise Finished 4-0 2 2.48 3.45 2.33 -10.89%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Solieres Sport Finished 4-1 2 1.15 6.4 9 -12.04%
19:00 Sprimont CS RRC Hamoir Finished 1-3 2 2.55 3.35 2.28 -11.45%
19:00 Ciney Acren Finished 2-0 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
19:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Temse Finished 0-2 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
19:00 KSK Ronse Mandel United Finished 0-1 2 2.75 3.5 2.1 -11.15%
19:00 Hoogstraten Vosselaar Finished 1-1 2 3.1 3.6 1.9 -11.24%
19:00 Tempo Overijse Zwarte Leeuw Finished 1-0 2 1.6 3.6 4.35 -11.71%
17:00 Antwerp Oostende Finished 0-0 22 2.2 3.68 4.06 2.82%
19:00 Zulte Waregem Eupen Finished 3-2 20 1.65 4.6 5.6 -0.20%
19:00 Lokeren Kortrijk Finished 0-1 21 2.48 3.48 3.02 -2.12%
19:30 Club Brugge Racing Genk Finished 2-2 18 1.65 4.41 7 2.49%
14:00 KSK Heist Women Standard Liege Women Finished 0-7 9 14 8.1 1.15 -6.05%
00:00 Universitario Sucre Guabira Montero Finished 2-0 19 1.81 4 4.6 -1.95%
19:00 Sports Boys Warnes San Jose Oruro Finished 0-0 19 2.53 3.71 2.99 0.08%
21:15 Real Potosi Destroyers Finished 5-2 20 1.43 4.9 8.15 -2.54%
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 2-0 15 2.07 3.48 3.9 -2.62%
13:30 FK Krupa FK Zeljeznicar Finished 2-4 17 5.25 3.6 1.917 1.02%
13:30 Zrinjski Mostar GOSK Gabela Finished 3-2 15 1.2 7.5 14.5 -3.44%
16:30 Celik Zenica NK Rijeka Vitez Finished 1-0 17 1.44 5.1 10.61 1.55%
19:00 Atlantico BA Jacobina EC Finished 1-2 14 2.23 3.1 3.46 -5.66%
18:00 Resende RJ Bonsucesso RJ Finished 1-2 17 2.12 3.49 3.73 -2.57%
18:00 Goytacaz RJ America RJ Finished 3-1 17 2.53 3.34 3.016 -2.56%
21:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Botafogo RJ
18:00 Boavista RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 7 1.442 4.55 6.36 -6.59%
18:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 Cabofriense RJ U20 8 1.925 3.89 3.67 -4.67%
19:00 Tiradentes Iguatu Finished 0-2 10 2.6 3.6 2.41 -7.18%
19:00 Uniclinic Horizonte Finished 2-2 15 1.85 3.62 3.95 -6.54%
21:00 Fortaleza Floresta EC Finished 3-2 16 1.48 4.2 6.8 -5.73%
19:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) Avenida RS Finished 0-1 15 1.8772 3.8 4.4 -2.26%
23:30 Veranopolis ECREC Gremio RS Finished 2-1 17 3.62 3.2 2.18 -4.53%
19:00 Anapolis GO Atletico GO Finished 1-2 15 3.35 3.15 2.17 -7.13%
18:45 Americano Bacabal MA Maranhao MA Finished 1-0
21:00 Imperatriz Sampaio Correa MA Finished 2-0
18:00 Tombense MG EC Democrata MG Finished 3-1 18 1.65 3.91 5.75 -3.45%
18:30 Cruzeiro MG Villa Nova MG Finished 1-0 16 1.38 4.71 9.54 -4.01%
23:30 Paragominas Independente PA Finished 2-2
18:30 Santo Andre SP Bragantino SP Finished 1-1 19 2.12 3.36 4.19 -0.79%
21:00 Sao Caetano SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 1-0 19 2.61 3.18 3.07 -2.28%
18:00 Nacional SP Portuguesa SP Finished 0-0 17 1.751 3.78 4.5 -5.47%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Batatais SP Finished 1-1 16 1.57 3.95 5.69 -6.18%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Juventus SP Finished 0-1 16 1.724 3.5 5 -6.17%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 1-2 17 2.14 3.48 3.2 -6.29%
19:00 XV de Novembro SP Penapolense SP Finished 0-0 15 2.05 3.66 3.55 -4.10%
19:00 Guarani SP Taubate SP Finished 2-1 15 1.5 4.35 6.44 -4.93%
19:00 Audax SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 0-0 14 2.7 3.41 2.505 -5.91%
13:00 Taboao da Serra SP Marilia SP Finished 4-0 15 2.25 3.5 2.95 -6.47%
18:00 Rio Preto SP Atibaia SP Finished 0-1 16 2.35 3.19 3.2 -4.90%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Rio Branco SP Finished 2-0 16 1.65 3.7 5.6 -5.20%
19:00 Capivariano SP Monte Azul SP Finished 3-0 14 2.04 3.38 3.82 -4.57%
19:00 Uniao Barbarense Sao Carlos SP Finished 1-1 14 3.1 3.15 2.29 -7.13%
20:30 Noroeste Bauru SP GE Osasco SP Finished 2-2 15 2.1 3.32 3.5 -5.94%
12:00 Madureira RJ U20 America RJ U20 8 2.38 3.6 2.77 -5.57%
12:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 7 2.39 3.52 2.91 -4.41%
12:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 8 3.72 3.66 2 -4.03%
21:30 Santa Cruz PE Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-0 17 2.45 3.5 3.02 -2.44%
23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Pesqueira PE Finished 2-1 14 2.15 3.11 3.4 -7.47%
19:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 1-2 3 3.65 3.1 2 -8.81%
19:00 ABC RN AS Sociedade Finished 1-0 10 1.222 5.5 12 -7.71%
19:00 America RN Globo RN Finished 2-1 12 1.5 4.02 7.1 -5.33%
18:35 Dorense Amadense-SE Finished 0-1
18:35 AD Socorrense Olimpico EC Finished 1-2
18:35 Itabaiana Boca Juniors SE Finished 2-2 10 1.36 5.12 12.42 -1.10%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
11:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Septemvri Sofia Finished 3-3 17 1.87 3.72 5 -0.36%
13:00 Vereya CSKA Sofia Finished 0-5 19 15 5.7 1.32 0.03%
15:30 Cherno More Varna Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-4 20 2.7 3.1 3.01 -2.46%
21:00 Deportes Melipilla Santiago Wanderers Postponed
21:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Magallanes Finished 1-0 16 2.29 3.25 3.68 -1.59%
23:00 Coquimbo Unido Barnechea
15:00 Everton Vina del Mar Universidad Catolica Finished 0-1 21 2.86 3.56 2.645 -0.85%
21:00 Palestino Colo Colo Finished 2-1 19 6.1 4.7 1.565 -1.54%
23:30 Universidad de Concepcion Curico Unido Finished 0-0 18 2.2 3.4 3.72 -1.72%
21:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Deportes Tolima Finished 2-0 20 2.85 3.2 2.91 -0.70%
23:00 Independiente Medellin Deportivo Cali Finished 2-1 21 1.9901 3.47 4.6 -0.80%
23:00 Boyaca Chico Aguilas Doradas Finished 1-2 21 3.192 2.88 2.78 -1.98%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 0-0 13 2.08 3.42 4.4 -0.04%
19:30 Fortaleza FC Llaneros FC Finished 1-1 13 2.16 3.28 3.95 -2.06%
20:00 Atletico FC Cortulua Finished 0-0 15 3.07 3.25 2.46 -3.84%
20:00 Valledupar FC Real Cartagena Finished 1-0 14 2.38 3.15 3.11 -5.59%
21:00 Orsomarso Universitario de Popayan Finished 2-0 15 2.1 3.38 3.73 -3.86%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Sporting San Jose Finished 2-2 6 3.04 3.38 2.16 -8.07%
20:00 Consultants Moravia AD Aserri Finished 4-1 6 2.17 3.5 2.94 -7.98%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Osijek Rijeka Finished 2-1 18 3.075 3.04 2.76 -1.62%
16:00 Istra 1961 Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-0 19 4.62 3.14 2.14 -0.22%
14:00 AEK Larnaca Ethnikos Achnas Finished 6-1 14 1.062 18 31 -2.86%
15:00 Apollon Limassol Alki Oroklinis Finished 5-1 15 1.125 10.5 21 -3.08%
15:00 APOEL Nicosia Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-1 18 1.6 4.54 6.55 0.21%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC AEL Limassol Finished 0-3 16 5.05 3.9 1.8 -0.99%
13:00 Digenis Voroklinis AE Zakakiou Finished 1-0
13:00 Othellos Athienou Halkanoras Idaliou Finished 0-0
13:00 Anagennisi Deryneia Agia Napa Finished 1-0
13:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni PO Xylotympou Finished 6-0 8 1.17 6.5 12 -8.41%
14:00 FK Baumit Jablonec Teplice Finished 2-1 18 2 3.35 4.38 -2.61%
14:00 Mlada Boleslav MFK Karvina Finished 0-1 18 1.84 3.8 4.7 -1.90%
14:00 Banik Ostrava Slovacko Finished 1-2 18 2.11 3.4 4.04 -1.53%
14:00 Fastav Zlin Dukla Prague Finished 1-1 18 1.75 3.92 5.75 -0.04%
15:30 Vysocina Jihlava Slavia Prague Finished 1-0 19 13 6.72 1.303 0.69%
17:30 Bohemians 1905 Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-0 18 2.12 3.2 4.45 -0.88%
15:00 Silkeborg IF Lyngby Finished 1-1 19 2.03 3.9 3.8 -1.20%
00:30 Barcelona Guayaquil Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 3-2 17 1.37 5.1 9.86 -2.67%
17:00 El Nacional Quito Emelec Guayaquil Finished 1-2 19 2.856 3.45 2.62 -2.12%
21:00 Macara Ambato Independiente del Valle Finished 1-3 20 2.66 3.25 3.1 -0.62%
21:30 Pasaquina Municipal Limeno Finished 2-1 15 2.52 3.25 2.895 -4.76%
15:00 Burton Albion Nottingham Forest Finished 0-0 20 3.45 3.26 2.38 -1.65%
15:00 Sunderland Brentford Finished 0-2 22 3.64 3.68 2.17 -0.72%
15:00 Preston North End Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-1 20 4.25 3.25 2.15 -0.80%
15:00 Cardiff City Middlesbrough Finished 1-0 21 2.6 3.15 3.25 -0.97%
15:00 Hull City Barnsley 1 1.9 3.45 4.2 -5.15%
15:00 Reading Sheffield United 1 3.05 3.15 2.5 -4.34%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Bolton Wanderers Finished 2-0 20 1.79 3.92 5.21 -0.57%
15:00 Fulham Aston Villa Finished 2-0 20 2.08 3.61 4.03 -0.59%
15:00 Birmingham Millwall Finished 0-1 21 2.96 3.22 2.8 -0.55%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Harrogate Town Finished 0-2 18 2.1 3.74 3.84 -0.40%
15:00 United of Manchester Stockport County Finished 0-1 19 3.58 3.9 2.05 -2.30%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Bradford Park Avenue Finished 3-0 19 2.17 4.1 3.4 0.12%
15:00 Curzon Ashton York City Finished 4-1 19 4.38 4.1 1.83 -1.83%
15:00 Brackley Town Darlington 1883 Finished 3-0 18 1.8 3.95 4.54 -2.82%
15:00 North Ferriby Utd Southport Finished 0-3 19 7.5 4.9 1.485 -1.07%
15:00 Alfreton Town Salford City Finished 2-3 19 5.3 4.25 1.67 -2.23%
15:00 Chorley Gainsborough Trinity Finished 1-0 19 1.48 4.58 7.5 -2.66%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Nuneaton Town Finished 0-1 19 1.85 4.2 4.45 -0.33%
15:00 Boston United Leamington Finished 0-1 18 1.66 4.25 5.5 -1.91%
15:00 Tamworth Telford United Finished 2-2 18 2.36 3.56 3.15 -2.16%
15:00 Hartlepool United Woking Finished 3-2 20 2.63 3.56 2.99 0.44%
15:00 Sutton United Wrexham Finished 1-1 20 2 3.5 4.37 -1.43%
15:00 Halifax Town Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-2 20 3.19 3.3 2.54 -1.01%
15:00 Torquay United Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 0-3 19 2.48 3.5 3.18 -0.34%
15:00 Maidstone United Barrow AFC Finished 0-1 20 2.22 3.6 3.75 0.51%
15:00 Chester Eastleigh FC Finished 3-1 19 3.74 3.5 2.2 -0.76%
15:00 AFC Fylde Leyton Orient Finished 0-1 20 1.94 3.9 4.19 -1.04%
15:00 Boreham Wood Gateshead Finished 2-1 20 1.93 3.88 4.48 0.09%
15:00 Guiseley Maidenhead United Finished 1-3 20 3.17 3.45 2.41 -1.98%
15:00 Solihull Moors Dover Athletic Finished 3-2 20 2.6 3.45 3.01 -0.67%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Bromley Finished 1-0 20 1.65 4.34 5.64 -1.36%
15:00 Aldershot Town Macclesfield Town Finished 1-2 20 2.5 3.26 3.3 -0.97%
15:00 Bath City Whitehawk Finished 1-1 19 1.675 4.45 5.4 -0.69%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Braintree Town Finished 2-1 19 3.01 3.46 2.46 -2.70%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare East Thurrock United Finished 2-2 19 2.15 4.1 3.4 -0.31%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Hungerford Finished 2-0 19 1.56 4.2 7.4 -1.41%
15:00 Truro City Oxford City Finished 2-3 17 1.96 3.9 4.05 -1.33%
15:00 Chippenham Town Hampton & Richmond Finished 3-3 19 4.2 3.58 1.97 -2.44%
15:00 Wealdstone Dartford FC Finished 1-2 19 3.38 3.76 2.45 3.10%
15:00 Chelmsford City Hemel Hempstead Finished 3-3 19 1.8 3.85 4.72 -2.64%
15:00 Welling United St. Albans City Finished 3-1 19 2.92 3.72 2.455 -1.83%
15:00 Gloucester City Concord Rangers Finished 1-0 19 1.8 3.9 4.7 -2.41%
15:00 Poole Town Eastbourne Borough Finished 0-4 19 2.47 3.58 2.96 -2.16%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday Swansea Finished 0-0 21 3.3 3.3 2.52 -0.29%
15:00 W.B.A. Southampton Finished 1-2 19 3 3.3 2.84 1.17%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Coventry City Finished 3-1 20 1.4 5.4 12 1.75%
17:30 Huddersfield Town Manchester United Finished 0-2 20 6.6 4.2 1.61 -1.06%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Harrow Borough Finished 1-0 14 1.77 3.94 4.2 -5.38%
15:00 Thurrock FC Hendon Finished 0-1 14 3.06 4 2.06 -5.86%
15:00 Leiston Billericay Town Finished 3-1 13 4.75 5.1 1.545 -5.11%
15:00 Margate Burgess Hill Town Finished 2-0 13 1.3 6.2 8.7 -4.35%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Kingstonian Finished 1-3 14 2.112 3.95 3 -5.66%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Wingate & Finchley Finished 5-0 14 2.33 3.72 2.76 -5.69%
15:00 Worthing FC Harlow Town Finished 2-2 14 1.88 4.1 3.5 -5.80%
15:00 Staines Town Needham Market Finished 1-1 14 1.632 4.65 4.6 -4.32%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Tooting & Mitcham Utd Finished 0-0 14 1.94 4.1 3.6 -3.58%
15:00 Merstham Tonbridge Angels Finished 0-1 14 2.23 3.65 2.96 -5.68%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Enfield Town Finished 1-1 14 1.504 4.55 6.5 -3.71%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Brightlingsea Finished 2-1 14 1.76 3.98 4.2 -5.44%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Oldham Athletic Finished 0-0 1 1.9 3.35 3.95 -7.23%
15:00 Bradford City Wigan Athletic Finished 0-1
15:00 Gillingham Walsall Finished 0-0 20 2.26 3.52 3.6 -0.43%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Bristol Rovers Finished 1-0 21 2.5 3.51 3 -1.79%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Charlton Athletic Finished 1-2 21 3.34 3.48 2.34 -1.39%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Fleetwood Town Finished 3-0 21 2.2 3.4 3.92 -0.38%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Rotherham United Finished 0-1 21 2.55 3.34 3.08 -1.60%
15:00 Southend United Portsmouth Finished 3-1 21 3.08 3.24 2.625 -1.41%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Northampton Town Finished 2-2 21 1.91 3.8 4.43 -1.23%
15:00 Oxford United Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-1 20 2.5 3.65 3.05 -0.18%
15:00 Newport County Notts County Finished 0-0 22 2.66 3.44 2.88 -1.37%
15:00 Carlisle United Chesterfield Finished 2-0 21 1.8065 3.94 4.85 -1.34%
15:00 Stevenage FC Yeovil Town Finished 4-1 21 2.27 3.45 3.48 -1.74%
15:00 Swindon Town Port Vale Finished 3-2 21 2.07 3.71 3.81 -1.49%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Colchester United Finished 1-0 21 2.93 3.54 2.52 -2.02%
15:00 Morecambe Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-1 21 2.41 3.3 3.35 -1.62%
15:00 Barnet Accrington Stanley Finished 1-1 21 3.02 3.57 2.47 -1.58%
15:00 Coventry City Luton Town Finished 2-2
15:00 Crawley Town Lincoln City Finished 3-1 21 3.43 3.63 2.23 -1.52%
15:00 Cambridge United Grimsby Town Finished 3-1 22 2.25 3.56 3.51 -1.01%
15:00 Exeter City Mansfield Town Finished 0-1 22 3.02 3.54 2.55 -0.57%
15:00 Cheltenham Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-2 22 2.56 3.6 2.91 -1.19%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Hednesford Town Finished 2-2 14 2.415 4.12 2.75 -2.00%
15:00 Barwell Ashton United Finished 1-1 14 2.61 3.65 2.48 -5.69%
15:00 Whitby Town Nantwich Town Finished 2-1 13 2.49 3.78 2.6 -4.83%
15:00 Farsley AFC Stafford Rangers Finished 1-0 13 1.75 4 4.25 -5.37%
15:00 Matlock Town Witton Albion Finished 2-3 14 2.55 4 2.41 -5.40%
15:00 Rushall Olympic Workington Finished 1-0 13 2.595 3.76 2.45 -5.61%
15:00 Altrincham Sutton Coldfield Finished 2-1 13 1.232 8 10.5 -3.09%
15:00 Warrington Town Mickleover Sports Finished 3-1 14 2.05 4.16 3.34 -2.69%
15:00 Coalville Town Lancaster City Finished 1-4 13 2.465 3.78 2.6 -5.20%
15:00 Marine Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-0 14 2.38 3.72 2.69 -5.73%
15:00 Stourbridge Buxton 13 2.5 3.58 2.63 -5.62%
14:00 Stoke City U23 Fulham U23 Finished 4-1 14 2.86 4.1 2.25 -3.66%
15:00 Liverpool U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 0-1 13 1.909 4.48 3.44 -3.64%
15:00 Farnborough Town Biggleswade Town Finished 2-1 13 2.29 3.98 2.7 -5.51%
15:00 St. Neots Town Tiverton Town Finished 1-0 13 2.51 3.8 2.6 -4.41%
15:00 Hitchin Town Gosport Borough Finished 2-1 8 1.2 6.5 13 -6.02%
15:00 Weymouth Royston Town Finished 3-0 13 2.064 3.85 3.4 -3.69%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Banbury United Finished 1-1 13 1.615 4.56 4.65 -5.08%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC St Ives Town FC Finished 3-2 8 1.92 4.15 3.25 -6.50%
15:00 Dunstable Town Hereford United Finished 0-4 8 15 6.75 1.2 -4.59%
15:00 Frome Town Chesham United Finished 1-3 13 2.36 4 2.6 -5.51%
15:00 Stratford Town Dorchester Town Finished 2-0 13 2.02 3.9 3 -7.82%
15:00 Kettering Town Bishops Stortford Finished 6-0 13 1.44 4.75 7 -4.56%
15:00 Kings Langley Slough Town FC Finished 0-2 13 3.96 4 1.8 -5.49%
15:00 Redditch United Basingstoke Town Finished 3-0 13 2.45 3.95 2.51 -5.64%
13:00 Trans Narva Flora Tallinn 7 6.5 7.4 1.42 0.68%
Finland ‐ Cup
11:00 RoPS Rovaniemi Kajaani Finished 4-2 15 1.43 5.34 6.8 -3.25%
12:00 AC Oulu KuPS Kuopio Finished 2-6 16 8.7 6 1.35 -2.19%
12:00 HJK Helsinki KTP Kotka Finished 5-1 12 1.056 20.25 36 -2.36%
12:30 Ilves Tampere Lahti Finished 2-2 15 2.28 3.46 3.2 -3.86%
14:30 Viikingit JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 0-1 16 3.12 3.83 2.21 -3.30%
15:45 VPS Vaasa TPV Finished 6-0 14 1.1 10.5 22 -4.74%
17:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki EIF Ekenas Finished 2-3 17 1.98 4.1 3.63 -2.39%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Le Havre II Mantes Finished 1-0
15:00 Jura Sud Foot Belfort Finished 1-1
15:00 Lens II Viry Chatillon Finished 4-2
16:00 Andrezieux Yzeure Finished 0-3
16:00 Le Puy Villefranche Finished 2-1
16:00 St. Louis Neuweg Lyon II Finished 1-1
16:00 Reims B AS Beauvais Finished 4-1 5 2.02 3.3 3.56 -7.32%
17:00 Vitre AS Granville US Finished 1-1
17:00 Lorient II Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 0-0 9 2.02 3.24 3.85 -5.96%
17:00 Le Mans Vendee Fontenay Foot Finished 3-1
17:00 Rennes B Stade Briochin Finished 1-2 9 3.3 3.5 2.04 -7.32%
17:00 MDA Chasselay US Raon L etape Finished 2-0
17:00 SAS Epinal Schiltigheim Finished 1-1 6 1.92 3.32 3.82 -7.73%
17:00 Montceau FC Paris Saint Germain II Finished 0-1
17:00 Saint Priest Annecy FC Finished 0-1
17:00 AS Monaco II Stade Bordelais Finished 3-1
17:00 SC Toulon Marseille II Finished 2-0
17:00 Marignane US Martigues Finished 1-0
17:00 Colomiers Nice II Finished 4-0 10 1.47 3.93 7.4 -6.53%
17:00 FC Sete 34 RC Grasse Finished 2-2
17:00 Paulhan Pezenas ES Hyeres Finished 0-0
17:00 Mont de Marsan Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 1-1
17:00 Furiani Agliani JA Drancy Finished 0-3 10 2.54 3.2 2.74 -6.64%
17:00 Sedan Fleury Merogis Finished 1-2 10 1.89 3.4 4.16 -5.98%
17:00 Lille II Poissy Finished 2-0
17:00 Croix IC Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 2-1 10 2.55 3.14 2.73 -7.14%
17:00 Amiens AC Bastia CA Finished 0-0
17:30 Bergerac Perigord Tarbes Finished 4-0
18:00 Limoges Romorantin Finished 2-1
18:00 Boulogne-Billancourt Saint Malo US Finished 2-1 1 2.55 3 2.57 -10.28%
14:00 Red Star 93 Grenoble Foot Finished 0-1 20 3.13 2.86 2.99 -0.36%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Paris Saint Germain Strassburg Finished 5-2 20 1.1 19.5 64 2.46%
19:00 Angers Saint Etienne Finished 0-1 21 2.8 3.15 3 -0.79%
19:00 Troyes Metz Finished 1-0 20 2.63 3.29 3.3 1.30%
19:00 Montpellier Guingamp Finished 1-1 20 1.8 3.69 5.85 0.25%
19:00 Caen Rennes Finished 2-2 20 2.7 3.21 3.05 -0.97%
19:00 Amiens SC Toulouse Finished 0-0 20 2.74 3.1 3.18 -0.20%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Lorient Auxerre Finished 1-3 20 1.77 4.1 5.12 -0.42%
12:30 Nice U19 Ajaccio GFCO U19 5 1.21 6.1 12.5 -6.58%
13:00 Chateauroux U19 Trelissac U19 5 1.71 4.1 3.88 -7.96%
13:30 Castelnau Cres U19 Montpellier U19 6 5.7 4.7 1.45 -7.22%
14:30 FC Koln Hannover 96 Finished 1-1 20 2.2 3.65 3.6 -0.63%
14:30 SC Freiburg Werder Bremen Finished 1-0 21 2.79 3.45 2.83 -0.16%
14:30 Hamburger SV Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-2 21 4.22 3.65 2.03 -0.35%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg Bayern Munchen Finished 1-2 20 7.75 4.95 1.5 0.23%
17:30 Schalke 04 TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-1 20 2.21 3.66 3.6 -0.35%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 St. Pauli Finished 0-1 19 1.7692 3.86 5.34 -1.14%
12:00 Holstein Kiel Erzgebirge Aue Finished 2-2 19 1.6 4.43 6.5 -0.46%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf Greuther Furth Finished 1-1 18 2.04 3.58 4.5 0.83%
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 2-0 19 2.1 3.64 4.2 1.11%
13:00 Chemnitzer FC SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-1 17 3.064 3.58 2.42 -1.86%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers FSV Zwickau Finished 1-1 19 1.6757 3.85 6.25 -1.62%
13:00 Hallescher Karlsruher Finished 0-1 19 3.15 3.125 2.62 -1.88%
13:00 SV Meppen Paderborn Finished 0-0 7 4.13 3.73 1.9434 -2.42%
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 0-0 18 2.59 3.35 2.95 -2.30%
13:00 Werder Bremen II FC Magdeburg Finished 1-3 19 5.5 3.78 1.76 -1.43%
13:00 Fortuna Koln SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 1-0 19 3.59 3.46 2.225 -1.67%
10:00 Bayern Munchen U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-0 17 1.775 4.14 4.06 -4.87%
11:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 1-3 14 2.56 3.92 2.48 -4.67%
11:00 Union Berlin U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 1-4 13 2.66 4.2 2.3 -4.65%
11:30 Preussen Munster U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 3-2 15 3.35 4 2.1 -2.41%
12:00 Nurnberg U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 1-1 13 2.3 3.86 2.76 -5.32%
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 1-0 16 2.6 3.75 2.67 -2.52%
14:00 SGV Freiberg Neckarsulmer SU Finished 3-2 12 2.3 4 2.4 -9.21%
14:00 SV Oberachern Pforzheim Finished 5-0 12 1.65 4 4.25 -8.37%
14:00 Goppinger SV TSG Backnang Finished 2-0 12 1.73 4 3.8 -8.36%
14:00 TSG Weinheim FV Ravensburg Finished 0-2 10 6.3 5.35 1.33 -8.89%
14:00 FC 08 Villingen Bahlinger SC Finished 4-1 9 1.56 4.25 4.5 -8.97%
14:00 TSG Balingen SV Sandhausen II Finished 1-1 9 1.175 6.5 10 -9.49%
14:00 Reutlingen FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 3-2 10 3.3 3.8 1.87 -9.17%
14:00 Blumenthaler SV Oberneuland Finished 0-6 10 2.25 4.33 2.65 -5.01%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf Wedeler Finished 1-0 6 1.125 7.5 12 -9.55%
13:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Hamburger SV III Finished 2-0 5 2.17 3.8 2.65 -9.20%
14:00 Curslack-Neuengamme Condor Hamburg Finished 1-2 12 1.77 4.25 3.3 -9.36%
15:00 TSC Euskirchen Siegburger SV 04 Finished 1-0 11 2.1 4.1 3.13 -3.81%
12:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Strausberg Finished 2-1 12 2.8 3.6 2.112 -9.78%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II Optik Rathenow Finished 1-5 11 7.3 5.5 1.3 -8.09%
13:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 2-0 12 2.085 3.65 3 -8.00%
10:00 SV Schott Jena BSG Wismut Gera Finished 0-0 11 2.22 3.6 2.8 -7.87%
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV VfB Krieschow Finished 1-0 12 1.111 8.25 13.5 -8.71%
14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Einheit Kamenz Finished 3-0 6 1.45 4.333 5.25 -9.98%
13:00 Delmenhorst SSV Vorsfelde Finished 1-1 9 1.87 3.75 3.3 -9.46%
13:00 Eintracht Trier FSV Salmrohr Finished 3-0 11 1.23 6 9.25 -8.07%
13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrucken SV Gonsenheim Finished 0-3 9 2.4 3.7 2.45 -8.68%
14:00 Kaiserslautern II Engers 11 1.51 4.5 4.75 -8.68%
12:30 Flensburg 08 VfR Neumunster
13:00 PSV Neumunster NTSV Strand 08 10 5.75 5.5 1.34 -9.26%
12:00 Westfalia Herne TSG Sprockhovel Finished 2-2 11 2.02 3.8 2.9 -9.34%
15:00 Paderborn II 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 2-0 11 4.55 4.25 1.55 -9.11%
13:00 Greuther Furth II SpVgg Bayreuth 5 2.22 3.68 3.14 -3.91%
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II SV Eutin 08 Finished 2-1 17 1.2793 6.32 11.69 -2.48%
11:30 Altona 93 VfB Lubeck Finished 2-1 4 5.2 4.2 1.66 -3.18%
11:30 Hamburger SV II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-0 3 1.8 3.6 4 -7.69%
12:00 Hannover 96 II VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 2-0 16 1.7813 3.76 5.2 -1.93%
13:00 BSV Rehden Eintracht Braunschweig II Finished 3-1 9 2.968 3.38 2.496 -3.23%
12:30 VfB Auerbach Budissa Bautzen Finished 3-0 4 1.7752 3.4 4.54 -7.21%
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 FSV Luckenwalde Finished 3-0 4 1.3021 5.8 8.5 -5.49%
13:00 Hessen Kassel TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 2-1 6 3.1 3.6 2.1 -7.11%
13:00 SV Elversberg TSV Schott Mainz Finished 4-2 13 1.2833 6.25 11 -2.93%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-2 14 6.7 4.7 1.555 -0.51%
13:00 FSV Frankfurt TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 2-1 18 2.42 3.72 3.02 -1.30%
13:00 SSV Ulm TSV Steinbach Finished 3-1 13 2.864 3.4 2.58 -3.00%
13:00 Rochling Volklingen Kickers Offenbach Finished 0-3 17 6.5 4.48 1.5435 -2.43%
13:00 Wormatia Worms TuS Koblenz Finished 1-0 18 2.32 3.6 3.22 -1.90%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-3 2 4.5 4 1.6 -8.86%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 3-0 18 2.17 3.56 3.54 -2.36%
13:00 Wegberg Beeck FC Koln II Finished 2-1 3 2.36 3.42 2.57 -9.52%
13:00 SC Verl Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 0-1 17 1.915 3.67 4.31 -2.60%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen TuS Erndtebruck Finished 3-0 10 1.475 5.15 6.5 -2.53%
15:00 Wa All Stars FC Ebusua Finished 0-0 1 1.744 2.875 5.2 -10.20%
15:00 Elmina Sharks Aduana Stars Finished 0-0 1 2.32 2.85 3.26 -8.14%
15:00 Bechem United Medeama SC Finished 2-0 1 1.688 3.1 5.15 -9.84%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Dreams FC Finished 1-1 1 1.58 3.125 6.35 -9.94%
17:15 St Josephs Gibraltar United Finished 0-1
19:30 Manchester 62 FC Lions Gibraltar Finished 2-4
13:00 AE Sparti OFI Crete Finished 0-3 15 5.9 3.64 1.6993 -3.17%
13:00 Panachaiki Aiginiakos Finished 0-1 14 1.1 10.9 31.71 -3.14%
13:00 PAE Kerkyra Apollon Smyrnis Finished 2-0 19 3.05 2.85 2.98 -1.41%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis Atromitos Athens Finished 0-1 18 2.76 2.95 3.23 -1.08%
17:30 Lamia 1964 PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-2 19 15.15 5.6 1.3 -1.36%
08:30 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Panetolikos U20 13 3.125 3.45 2.3 -4.27%
09:00 Asteras Tripolis U20 Atromitos Athens U20 15 2.12 3.75 3.4 -3.15%
09:00 Kerkyra U20 Apollon Smyrnis U20 14 2.43 3.64 2.8 -4.16%
09:30 PAS Lamia U20 PAOK Thessaloniki U20 13 9.69 5.02 1.35 -4.14%
11:00 Platanias U20 PAS Giannina U20 14 2.14 3.5 3.17 -6.41%
13:00 Larissa U20 Panathinaikos U20 13 10.33 5.13 1.3 -5.75%
02:00 Petapa Deportivo Malacateco Finished 2-1 16 1.4 4.83 8.6 -3.62%
11:30 Breidablik Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women 1 1.58 4.46 3.9 -10.20%
12:30 Stjarnan Gardabaer Haukar Hafnafjordur Finished 3-1 17 1.31 6.1 11.25 -1.59%
15:00 Magni Grenivik KR Reykjavik Finished 0-0 17 15 7.21 1.25 -0.53%
15:15 Fram Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 0-1 16 5 4.34 1.72 -1.17%
17:00 KA Akureyri IR Reykjavik Finished 2-1 14 1.19 7.9 17.5 -2.35%
17:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavik Finished 1-2 17 5 3.99 1.8 -0.61%
10:30 Salgaocar Calangute 8 2.42 3.55 2.79 -5.06%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Gokulam Kerala East Bengal FC Finished 2-1 16 4.56 3.6 1.92 -1.76%
12:00 Chennai City Churchill Brothers Finished 3-1 15 2.61 3 3.15 -3.28%
14:30 Northeast United Kerala Blasters Finished 0-1 18 3.17 3.64 2.46 0.33%
08:30 PSMS Medan Sriwijaya FC Finished 0-4 8 6.01 4.38 1.526 -4.76%
12:30 Persija Jakarta Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 3-0 7 2.02 3.59 3.7 -4.20%
06:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles     Sydney Olympic 10 3.42 4.14 1.98 -3.75%
06:30 South Hobart     Hobart Zebras 2 1.28 5.5 7.3 -9.10%
07:00 Torpedo Minsk     FC Isloch Finished 0-2 13 4.2 3.92 1.78 -5.21%
09:00 Hradec Kralove     SK Viktoria Jirny Finished 9-1 14 1.42 5 6.3 -5.92%
09:00 Odra Opole     MKS Kluczbork Finished 0-0 10 1.5 5.05 6.1 -2.78%
09:00 Rudes     NK Samobor 2 1.59 4.75 3.96 -8.42%
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II     Chelyabinsk Finished 3-1 3 5.4 5 1.455 -6.76%
09:00 Veles Moscow     Zvezda Ryazan Finished 1-0 13 2.4 3.7 2.832 -3.85%
09:00 CS Metalul Resita     Paulesti Finished 4-1 5 1.344 6 6.5 -6.06%
09:00 Stiinta Miroslava     Petrotub Roman Cancelled 3 1.344 5.5 5.5 -9.72%
09:30 FC Minsk     Luch Minsk Finished 1-1 14 2.45 3.8 2.975 -0.74%
09:30 Slavoj Vysehrad     Pribram Finished 2-3 14 4.25 4.65 1.63 -6.00%
09:30 FK Pardubice     Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 1-0 1 1.26 6 6.8 -9.70%
10:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Skalica Finished 1-6 14 6.3 4.6 1.6 -0.11%
10:00 Puszcza Niepolomice     Sandecja Nowy Sacz 10 1.87 4.05 3.78 -4.42%
10:00 HB Koge     Hvidovre Finished 0-1 14 1.71 4.2 4.1 -6.26%
10:00 Mezokovesd Zsory     Szolnoki Mav
10:00 Bekescsaba     UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-3 13 2.408 4.4 2.9 1.28%
10:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Finished 4-0 11 1.525 4.3 6.1 -4.96%
10:00 AB Copenhagen     Nykoebing FC Finished 2-3 9 3.32 3.9 1.95 -6.58%
10:00 Balmazujvaros     Cigand SE Finished 4-0 13 1.07 11 29 -5.66%
10:00 MFK Vyskov     Frydek Mistek Finished 1-1 14 3.1 3.82 2.1 -5.71%
10:00 Vitkovice     SFC Opava Finished 1-3 7 5.1 4.7 1.8 3.69%
10:00 Dinamo Stavropol     Biolog Novokubansk 5 4 3.9 1.905 -3.04%
10:00 Parndorf     Wimpassing Finished 3-1 11 1.45 5.4 5.25 -6.13%
10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II     BFC Daugava 1 3.46 4 1.744 -10.11%
10:00 NK Dugopolje     NK Lucko 5 1.64 4.55 4.37 -5.52%
10:00 FK Imt     FK Brodarac 2 1.855 3.37 3.87 -8.61%
10:00 Soroksar     Vasas Budapest Finished 2-1 10 4.8 4.3333 1.65 -4.32%
10:15 Dalum     B 1909 5 1.64 4.75 4.05 -6.30%
10:30 Rosenborg     Nardo Finished 5-0 15 1.1 15 25 -1.55%
10:45 MKS Chojniczanka     Stomil Olsztyn Finished 3-1 18 1.68 4.1 5.54 -1.93%
11:00 Wacker Innsbruck II     FC Kufstein 7 2.1 4.2 2.95 -5.06%
11:00 Odra Opole     Rekord Bielsko-Biala Finished 2-2 6 1.31 5.6 7.75 -6.63%
11:00 HIK Hellerup     Landskrona Bois Finished 2-1 9 3.65 3.92 1.85 -6.51%
11:00 Orgryte     Utsiktens BK Finished 3-0 17 1.666 4.3 5.25 -2.27%
11:00 Pogon Siedlce     Znicz Pruszkow Finished 3-0 6 1.58 4.2 5.1 -6.29%
11:00 Lokomotiva Skopje     Tikves 3 2.22 3.74 2.83 -6.65%
11:40 Sollentuna United     Newroz 3 1.37 5.9 5.75 -6.83%
12:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo     Jedinstvo Surcin 8 2.07 3.7 3.15 -6.61%
12:00 SAK Klagenfurt     Austria Klagenfurt 5 9.3 5.3 1.296 -6.35%
12:00 Loko Vltavin     MAS Taborsko Finished 2-1 12 2.752 3.8 2.255 -6.54%
12:00 Strommen     Ham Kam Finished 2-1 18 2.3 4 2.91 -2.76%
12:00 Trollhattan     Grebbestads IF Finished 2-2 9 2.6 5.2 2.05 -6.08%
12:00 Sandvikens IF     Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK 4 1.64 5.3 3.72 -6.30%
12:00 Valerenga II     Gjelleraasen
12:00 Mezokovesd Zsory     Cegledi VSE 7 1.62 4.1 4.96 -5.91%
12:00 Tsarsko Selo     Botev Galabovo 4 1.536 4.12 5.8 -6.21%
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl     Spartak Kostroma 2 4.25 4.15 1.69 -6.36%
12:00 Nesebar     Sozopol 4 1.65 3.8 4.75 -7.39%
12:30 Graffin Vlasim     Litomerice Finished 4-1 13 1.285 5.9 8.5 -6.13%
12:30 Septemvri Simitli     CSKA 1948 4 14 8.4 1.143 -6.14%
13:00 Banants Yerevan     Tosno Finished 0-4
13:00 Mjallby     Kristianstads FF Finished 2-1 15 1.33 5.25 8.4 -5.79%
13:00 Ringkobing IF     Skive 11 2.35 3.72 2.7 -6.08%
13:00 BATE Borisov     Trakai Finished 3-0 14 1.53 4.2 5.9 -5.77%
13:00 SC Kriens     BSC Old Boys 3 1.405 5.2 6.1 -6.37%
13:00 Elverum     Eidsvold TF Finished 3-1 12 1.48 4.8 6 -4.82%
13:00 Wacker Burghausen     Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-0 16 4.1 3.9 2 -0.03%
13:00 IK Brage     Nykopings BIS Finished 3-1 14 1.364 5.7 11.5 0.45%
13:00 Ullensaker Kisa     Raufoss Finished 3-0 17 1.57 4.55 4.75 -6.30%
13:00 MFK Dubnica     Nove Mesto Nad Vahom 1 1.744 3.6 3.76 -10.48%
14:00 Viktoria Zizkov     MFK Chrudim Finished 2-2 15 2.2 3.72 3.08 -4.58%
14:00 CSKA Moscow     Esbjerg Finished 0-0 16 1.73 4.3333 4.8 -1.69%
14:00 Mjondalen IF     Kongsvinger Finished 2-0 18 1.43 4.86 7.25 -4.12%
14:45 Flora Tallinn II     Tulevik Viljandi
15:00 Eskilstuna City FK     Vasteras SK Finished 2-0 16 1.21 7.3 10.75 -5.34%
15:30 FK Rostov     Aalesund Finished 2-1 15 1.74 4.05 4.95 -2.31%
16:00 Maribor     NK Celje Finished 4-1 2 1.43 4.1 6.5 -8.85%
17:00 Asane Fotball     Floro SK Finished 0-0 15 2.42 3.96 2.55 -5.47%
19:00 Igrejinha     Lajeadense RS 2 2.765 3.45 2.38 -6.69%
19:00 Newbridge Town     Longford Town Finished 1-2 10 13 8.4 1.14 -6.82%
19:00 CE Aimore RS     Esportivo RS 5 2.36 3.62 2.69 -6.69%
19:00 Portland Timbers     FC Dallas Finished 1-2 14 1.72 4.11 5.01 -2.37%
22:00 LA Galaxy     San Jose Earthquakes Finished 2-4 17 2.17 3.72 3.7 0.01%
22:00 Philadelphia Union     Washington DC United Finished 1-2 17 2.13 3.73 3.6 -1.51%
22:00 Atlanta United     Columbus Crew 10 2.17 3.91 3.26 -2.28%
23:00 New England Revolution     San Antonio Scorpions Finished 3-3 11 1.75 4.18 4.5 -3.18%
06:00 Nojima Stella Women     Urawa Red Diamonds Women 2 6.86 5.5 1.32 -7.85%
19:30 La Equidad U20     Libertad Asuncion U20 10 3.3 3.35 2.07 -7.80%
21:45 Cruzeiro MG U20     River Plate Montevideo U20 8 3.88 3.66 1.85 -6.67%
01:00 JEF United Ichihara Women     Vegalta Sendai Women 2 2.54 3.56 2.54 -6.39%
01:00 Nojima Stella Women     Orca Kamogawa Women 2 1.59 4.34 4.38 -8.06%
01:00 Nagano Parceiro Women     Elfen Sayama Women 2 1.32 5.5 6.76 -8.03%
06:00 Nagano Parceiro Women     Orca Kamogawa Women 2 1.29 6 6.75 -8.26%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Women     NTV Beleza Women 2 7.07 6 1.32 -6.16%
15:00 Nigeria Women     Senegal Women 3 1.688 3.8 4.5 -7.22%
10:30 Naghsh Jahan Khosheh Talaei 3 2.736 3.056 2.65 -6.55%
10:30 Shahrdari Bam PAS Hamedan FC 3 2.65 2.96 2.67 -8.23%
10:30 Kheybar Khorramabad Naft Omidiyeh 3 2.59 3.06 2.65 -8.28%
10:30 Palayesh Abadan Shahrdari Fuman 3 2.28 3.12 3.115 -7.42%
19:45 Sligo Rovers Limerick FC Finished 0-1 19 2.12 3.45 4.15 -0.25%
12:30 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Hapoel Um El Fahem 9 3.29 3.34 2.85 4.80%
14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Raanana Finished 0-1 17 1.26 6.25 15.97 -1.60%
16:00 FC Ashdod Hapoel Acre Finished 3-2 19 2.15 3.27 4.32 -0.24%
16:15 Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Haifa Finished 1-0 18 4.3 3.36 2.05 -1.77%
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 3-0 18 1.5714 4.2 7.3 -1.13%
09:30 Salernitana U19 Avellino U19 7 1.3 6 9.25 -4.22%
10:00 Crotone U19 Cagliari U19 5 3.05 3.6 2.05 -8.55%
10:30 Udinese U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-4
12:00 Torino U19 Juventus U19 Finished 0-1 14 2.56 3.4 2.83 -3.67%
13:30 Genoa U19 AC Milan U19 Finished 4-1 15 2.79 3.5 2.46 -4.82%
13:30 Chievo U19 Bologna U19 Finished 3-0 14 1.925 3.76 4.2 -2.30%
13:30 AS Roma U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 1-2 15 1.892 3.7 3.82 -5.71%
13:30 Napoli U19 Lazio U19 Finished 2-1 15 1.769 3.8 4.25 -5.99%
13:30 Spezia U19 Spal U19 5 2.23 3.6 2.98 -5.82%
13:30 Parma U19 Venezia U19 5 2.73 3.6 2.35 -6.51%
13:30 Empoli U19 Carpi U19 4 1.17 6.5 13 -7.87%
14:00 Atalanta U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 2-2 15 1.4 4.85 7.9 -4.49%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Triestina Albinoleffe Finished 2-1 21 2.05 3.48 4.15 -1.59%
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano Vicenza Finished 0-1 19 2.95 3 3.26 2.14%
15:30 AC Feralpi Salo Teramo Finished 1-1 20 1.5882 3.9 7.5 -1.90%
15:30 Bassano Virtus Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 4-0 20 2.435 3.1 3.72 -0.21%
15:30 Reggiana Santarcangelo Finished 1-0 21 1.5263 4.42 7.1 -2.18%
15:30 Padova Ravenna Finished 2-0 20 1.39 4.68 11 -2.34%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Udinese AS Roma Finished 0-2 21 5.12 3.8 1.85 0.10%
17:00 Chievo Cagliari Finished 2-1 20 2.4 3.2 4.26 3.74%
19:45 Genoa Inter Milan Finished 2-0 22 3.54 3.3 2.42 0.13%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Empoli Parma Finished 4-0 21 1.92 3.64 4.6 -1.28%
14:00 Venezia AS Avellino Finished 3-1 21 1.85 3.56 5.13 -1.61%
14:00 Novara Spezia Finished 1-1 20 2.4 2.97 3.86 -1.23%
14:00 Perugia Palermo Finished 1-0 21 2.6 3.16 3.4 0.48%
14:00 Salernitana Pro Vercelli Finished 0-0 20 1.93 3.57 4.85 -0.44%
14:00 Cesena Cittadella Finished 0-1 21 3.3 3.26 2.47 -1.44%
14:00 Virtus Entella Pescara Finished 0-0 19 2.775 3.63 2.62 -1.72%
14:00 Foggia Carpi Finished 3-0 20 1.95 3.48 4.68 -1.37%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Derthona Caronnese Finished 0-2
13:30 Caratese USD Castellazo Finished 1-0
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Forli Finished 1-1 2 2.05 3.25 3.2 -9.75%
13:30 Mezzolara Imolese Calcio Finished 1-2
13:30 Sporting Trestina Lentigione Finished 0-0
13:30 Ciserano Lecco Finished 1-1
13:30 San Nicolo Campobasso Finished 2-4
13:30 Pro Sesto Pavia Finished 2-0 7 1.67 3.72 4.75 -7.25%
13:30 AC Bra Borgaro Torinese Finished 0-0 2 1.45 3.75 6.5 -9.92%
13:30 Olginatese Chieri 1955 Finished 1-1 1 2.75 3.25 2.3 -9.59%
13:30 Arconatese Varese Finished 1-1 2 2.45 3.1 2.7 -9.18%
13:30 Varesina USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-1 2 1.9 3.3 3.6 -9.68%
14:00 Montevarchi Vigor Carpaneto Finished 1-1 2 1.95 3.3 3.45 -9.56%
14:00 Pergolettese Levico Finished 3-0 2 1.6 3.5 5 -9.97%
13:00 Al Hussein Irbid Al Wihdat Amman Finished 0-1 18 8.5 4.5 1.53 0.66%
15:30 Al Faisaly Amman Shabab Al Ordon Finished 1-0 14 2.07 3.22 4.25 -2.81%
12:00 Nzoia United Nakumatt Finished 0-1 5 1.98 3 4.1 -7.60%
12:00 Chemelil Sugar Kariobangi Sharks Finished 1-1 12 3.25 2.84 2.45 -6.36%
12:00 Wazito FC Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 0-0 12 3.05 2.79 2.82 -3.93%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Mathare United Finished 0-0 12 1.82 3.02 4.95 -7.63%
12:15 Al Akha Ahly Tadamon Sour Finished 2-2 3 1.82 3.5 3.88 -8.50%
14:00 Shabab Al Arabi Al Ansar Finished 1-0
10:00 Suduva Stumbras Kaunas Finished 5-0 16 1.3 5.6 9.7 -4.84%
13:00 Renova Sileks Kratovo Finished 0-0 10 2.51 3.16 2.86 -6.06%
13:00 Qrendi Birkirkara FC Finished 0-3 10 19 9.1 1.17 -1.69%
13:00 Valletta FC Zejtun Corinthians Finished 2-0 10 1.18 7.1 14 -5.64%
15:00 Lija Athletic Balzan Youths Finished 1-3 10 12 6.1 1.36 1.77%
15:00 Paola Hibernians Sliema Wanderers Finished (pen.) 0-0 12 1.7 3.8 5.2 -4.19%
01:00