• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 17, 2018

Mar 17, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Nkana FC     Belouizdad Finished 1-0
13:30 APR FC     Djoliba AC Finished 2-1 11 1.56 3.6 6.7 -6.37%
14:00 Club Africain     Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 0-1 11 1.58 3.8 7.5 -2.86%
15:30 FC Nouadhibou     Raja Casablanca Finished 2-4 11 3.85 3.2 2.075 -5.14%
17:00 Hilal Obied     Olympique Star (Bur) Finished 6-0
17:30 Al-Masry Club     Simba Finished 0-0 12 1.25 6.5 12.19 -3.46%
15:00 MC Oran Biskra Finished 5-0 21 1.44 4.6 11.29 -0.04%
16:00 JS Saoura Olympique Medea Finished 2-0 20 1.58 3.76 7 -4.01%
12:00 MC Oran U21 Biskra U21 10 1.67 3.94 4.98 -5.07%
12:00 CS Constantine U21 Belouizdad U21 10 2.17 3.48 3 -7.54%
12:00 JS Saoura U21 Olympique Medea U21 10 1.364 5 7 -7.06%
21:00 Tryum Pigotts Bullets 4 1.82 3.54 3.96 -7.79%
23:00 SAP FC Empire 4 1.86 3.82 3.64 -6.90%
Argentina ‐ Cup
20:00 Atletico Camioneros Independiente Chivilcoy 9 2.06 3.3 3.4 -7.63%
16:05 Defensores de Belgrano Atletico Atlanta Finished 1-1 17 2.69 3.05 3.2 -1.20%
14:05 CSD Flandria Deportivo Riestra Finished 1-1 21 2.35 3.1 3.82 -0.98%
18:30 Brown De Adrogue Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 0-2 21 2.4 3 3.8 -1.30%
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Villa Dalmine Finished 2-1 21 2.78 3.1 3.09 -0.59%
20:05 Club Almagro San Martin Tucuman Finished 1-1 21 2.37 3.1 3.65 -1.82%
22:05 Agropecuario Estudiantes de San Luis Finished 1-0 22 2.07 3.05 5.05 -0.89%
00:15 Colon de Santa Fe Lanus Finished 1-2 22 1.94 3.4 5.23 -0.08%
16:15 Argentinos Juniors Newells Old Boys Finished 1-0 22 2.12 3.46 4.01 -1.00%
16:15 CA Temperley Atletico Huracan Finished 1-2 22 3.51 3 2.7 1.15%
18:30 San Martin San Juan Gimnasia La Plata Finished 3-0 22 2.66 3.19 3.1 -1.19%
20:45 San Lorenzo Olimpo Bahia Blanca Finished 2-0 22 1.46 5.1 11.5 3.31%
23:00 Talleres De Cordoba Defensa y Justica Finished 1-0 22 2.2 3.2 3.97 -1.86%
10:00 Pyunik Alashkert Finished 3-1 20 4.38 3.72 1.9174 -1.83%
06:35 Wellington Phoenix     Newcastle Jets Finished 0-1 22 3.6 4.1 2.04 -1.17%
08:50 Sydney FC Brisbane Roar Finished 1-2 22 1.49 5 7.77 0.02%
08:00 Albany Creek Acacia Ridge Finished 1-0 13 1.304 6 8 -5.53%
08:00 Bayside United Taringa Rovers Finished 3-0 13 5.5 5.35 1.47 -4.67%
08:00 North Pine SC University of Queensland Finished 0-2 14 2.39 4.2 2.63 -3.54%
08:00 The GAP Virginia United Finished 1-2 12 2.6 4.25 2.4 -3.53%
09:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Centenary Stormers Finished 0-2 15 2.8 4.35 2.27 -2.68%
07:30 Sutherland Sharks Sydney FC U21 Finished 2-1 18 2.17 4.04 3.14 -2.61%
08:30 Sydney United Blacktown City Demons Finished 0-1 19 2.435 3.8 2.78 -3.25%
03:30 Newcastle Jets U21 Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 2-2 6 2.3 3.94 2.45 -8.82%
03:30 Lampton Jaffas Edgeworth Eagles Finished 4-3 11 2.92 3.88 2.2 -5.19%
08:00 Maitland Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-1 13 1.3 5.97 8.79 -4.81%
08:00 Queensland Lions Sunshine Coast Finished 13-0 13 1.015 67 201 -0.51%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 4-1 19 1.43 6.35 6.5 -1.05%
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Holland Park Hawks Finished 2-1 10 1.95 4.59 3.55 -1.22%
08:00 Logan Lightning Ipswich Knights SC Finished 6-0 11 1.64 5 4.42 -3.47%
08:00 Peninsula Power Wide Bay Finished 8-1
08:30 Brisbane City Redlands United Finished 2-1 20 1.6 5.35 5.1 -0.79%
08:30 Eastern Suburbs Rochedale Rovers Finished 6-0 11 2.48 101 501 140.89%
08:30 Capalaba FC Souths United 6 2.02 4.8 2.7 -6.87%
09:00 Western Pride Moreton Bay Jets Finished 5-0 20 1.635 5.05 4.8 -1.77%
09:00 Northern Fury Gold Coast United Finished 0-1 20 3.1 4.7 2.45 5.99%
09:00 Magpies Crusaders South West Queensland Thunder Finished 3-4 18 2.45 4.1 2.695 -2.26%
04:30 Fulham United FC Seaford Rangers 2 5.79 4.78 1.395 -8.99%
04:30 Cumberland United Salisbury United 2 1.26 5.58 7.65 -9.39%
04:30 Noarlunga United White City Woodville 4 3.16 3.82 1.91 -9.24%
06:30 Port Adelaide Lion Pirates Adelaide Raiders SC 5 2.86 3.79 2.3 -4.61%
09:00 Western Strikers Modbury 5 1.704 4.56 4.52 -2.67%
04:30 Adelaide Comets Sturt Lions Finished 3-1 19 1.56 4.92 5.55 -2.39%
04:30 Adelaide City West Adelaide SC Finished 4-0 19 1.325 6.15 8.9 -2.88%
04:30 Metro Stars Adelaide Olympic Finished 1-0 19 1.71 4.6 4.5 -2.38%
04:30 Croydon Kings Adelaide United U21 Finished 2-1 18 2.21 4.08 3.22 -0.81%
04:30 South Adelaide FC West Torrens Birkalla Finished 3-1 19 2.9 4.1 2.264 -2.95%
03:00 Olympia FC Warriors Northern Rangers Finished 5-2 14 1.19 7.8 10 -6.41%
03:00 Launceston City Kingborough Lions Finished 1-0 14 3 5.25 5.25 40.00%
03:30 Devonport Strikers Clarence United Finished 7-0 13 1.2 8.5 9.25 -5.58%
07:00 Port Melbourne Sharks Avondale Heights SC Finished 1-3 20 5.4 4.5 1.62 -2.41%
08:00 Dandenong Thunder Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 1-2 20 5.25 4.9 1.66 0.30%
08:30 Hume City Melbourne Knights Finished 3-3 20 1.83 4.1 4.6 -0.77%
03:30 Calder United Women Bayside United Women 4 1.28 6 7.8 -7.07%
04:00 Geelong Galaxy Women Box Hill United Women 5 1.709 4.41 3.97 -6.00%
04:00 Heidelberg United Women South Melbourne Women 4 21 11 1.06 -7.57%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Cockburn City Finished 2-2 19 2.27 3.96 3.15 -1.04%
07:00 Balcatta Sorrento SC Finished 0-1 19 4.6 4.6 1.685 -2.75%
07:00 Stirling Lions Armadale Finished 3-2 19 2.03 4.25 3.5 -1.34%
07:00 Bayswater City Inglewood United Finished 2-1 19 1.74 4.64 4.36 -1.92%
11:00 Forrestfield United Perth Glory U21 Finished 0-5 18 3.3 3.9 2.144 -2.52%
11:00 Joondalup United Subiaco Finished 0-4 19 3 4.26 2.21 -2.01%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Wolfsberger AC Finished 5-1 23 1.4444 4.9 10 0.36%
17:30 LASK Linz Mattersburg Finished 3-1 23 2 3.58 4.86 1.51%
17:30 SKN St Polten Trenkwalder Admira Finished 1-2 23 3.04 3.44 2.75 1.70%
17:30 Sturm Graz Rheindorf Altach Finished 1-0 23 1.5556 4.25 7 -2.06%
13:00 Wacker Innsbruck II Worgl Finished 0-2 16 1.84 4.24 4.1 -2.27%
13:00 FC Kitzbuhel Anif Finished 0-2
14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura Wolfsberger AC II Finished 3-2 11 1.8333 3.98 4 -4.46%
14:00 Union Gurten SC Gleisdorf Finished 0-1 12 2.54 3.8 2.565 -4.46%
14:00 TSV St. Johann SCR Altach II Finished 1-1
14:00 VfB Hohenems FC Hard Finished 2-2 15 1.86 4.16 3.8 -3.95%
14:00 SV Seekirchen Dornbirn Finished 1-2 15 2.28 3.78 2.875 -4.85%
14:55 SK Vorwarts Steyr Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-2 15 2.016 3.84 3.4 -4.81%
15:00 SV Grodig Alberschwende Finished 4-1 15 1.23 6.7 12 -4.36%
15:00 FC Kufstein FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 2-1 12 1.65 4.55 4.55 -4.36%
14:15 Malkiya Al-Muharraq SC Finished 2-1 16 3.02 3.5 2.32 -4.57%
16:45 Al Shabab Manama Manama Club Finished 0-2 20 3.54 3.14 2.45 -0.90%
Belarus ‐ Cup
11:00 Neman Grodno Krumkachy
13:30 Dnepr Mogilev Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 2-0 20 7.1 4.38 1.55 -1.41%
19:45 Racing Genk Standard Liege Finished (after ET) 0-1 21 2.94 3.35 2.7 -0.89%
18:30 Dessel Sport Knokke Finished 1-0 2 2.1 3.65 2.75 -10.22%
18:30 Oudenaarde SV Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 3-0 10 1.533 4.7 5 -6.11%
19:00 ASV Geel Deinze KMSK Finished 1-3 2 3.85 3.6 1.7 -11.17%
19:00 Oosterwijk Lommel United Finished 1-3 2 5.5 3.85 1.45 -11.60%
19:00 Dender Seraing United Finished 1-1 10 2.45 3.7 2.5 -7.27%
19:00 Sporting Chatelet Patro Eisden Finished 3-0 10 1.65 3.76 4.95 -6.89%
18:00 Entente Durbuy La Louviere Centre Finished 2-0 2 2.1 3.5 2.75 -11.15%
18:30 Bocholter VV KVK Tienen Finished 3-2 2 1.35 4.25 6.25 -11.97%
18:30 Hades Zwarte Leeuw Finished 0-2 2 1.6 3.8 4 -12.14%
18:30 FC Turnhout Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 1-3 2 2.48 3.45 2.33 -10.89%
18:30 Thes Sport Cappellen FC Finished 1-1 2 1.45 4.25 4.75 -11.93%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi Meux Finished 2-2 2 1.25 4.9 8 -11.43%
19:00 KSK Ronse Torhout Finished 1-1 2 1.7 3.45 3.9 -11.86%
19:00 Merksem Vosselaar Finished 1-1 2 1.9 3.45 3.2 -11.40%
19:00 Hoogstraten Kermt-Hasselt Finished 2-1 2 2.18 3.45 2.65 -11.18%
14:00 KSK Heist Women KRC Genk Women 9 32 19.5 1.018 -6.09%
19:00 Club Aurora Royal Pari Finished 0-0 21 1.66 4.34 6.54 1.45%
23:30 Destroyers Jorge Wilstermann Finished 0-2 22 2.8 3.65 2.59 -1.69%
14:00 NK Rijeka Vitez Sloboda Tuzla Finished 0-3 16 4.85 3.76 1.8 -2.70%
14:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Borac Banja Luka Finished 2-0 14 1.7 3.82 5 -4.76%
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar FK Zeljeznicar Finished 3-3 16 2.15 3.92 3.38 -1.58%
14:00 FK Krupa Siroki Brijeg Finished 0-0 16 3.45 3.44 2.05 -6.40%
16:00 Celik Zenica GOSK Gabela Finished 2-0 15 1.5495 4.76 6.23 -1.57%
21:30 Juazeirense BA Bahia BA Finished 0-0 15 3.24 3.52 2.15 -5.47%
18:30 Luziania SE do Gama Finished 1-1 9 2.5 3.25 2.65 -7.84%
19:00 Paracatu Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 0-2
13:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Madureira RJ U20 10 1.75 3.6 4.3333 -7.41%
13:00 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 11 3.49 3.42 2.1 -5.22%
13:00 Nova Iguacu RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 11 2.32 3.5 2.86 -6.23%
18:00 Bangu RJ U20 Macae Esporte RJ U20 10 2.05 3.6 3.6 -4.16%
18:00 Cabofriense RJ U20 Goytacaz U20 10 2.33 3.5 2.83 -6.39%
18:00 Resende RJ U20 America RJ U20 11 2.45 3.66 2.5 -7.53%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 11 2.35 3.5 3 -4.27%
22:00 Hercilio Luz Joinville Finished 3-3 19 2.745 3.3 3.15 1.54%
22:30 Ceara Uniclinic Finished 2-1 18 1.46 4.52 7.28 -4.17%
21:00 Avenida RS SER Caxias RS Finished 1-1 17 2.8 3.75 2.75 1.27%
19:00 Gremio Anapolis GO Itumbiara Finished 0-1 15 1.75 3.5 5 -5.41%
18:45 Sao Jose MA Imperatriz Finished 0-0 11 2.295 3.32 2.875 -7.81%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG CA Patrocinense Finished 2-0 18 1.18 7.5 22.49 -2.46%
20:00 Tupi MG Tombense MG Finished (pen.) 0-0 19 2.43 3 3.28 -4.74%
22:00 America Mineiro MG Boa MG Finished 1-0 21 1.5263 3.92 7.8 -3.71%
19:30 Coritiba PR Cianorte Finished 1-0 17 1.95 3.45 4.4 -2.91%
19:00 Mirassol SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 3-1 22 2.91 3 2.95 -1.57%
19:00 Sao Caetano SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-0 21 6.8 4.04 1.68 1.03%
20:00 Sao Bento SP Ituano SP Finished 1-2 21 2.25 3.16 4.24 0.33%
22:00 Novorizontino SP Palmeiras SP Finished 0-3 22 8.1 4.6 1.6 3.54%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 3-3 17 2.83 3.55 2.5 -3.39%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Audax SP Finished 2-2 17 2.55 3.3 3.5 1.95%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Rio Claro SP Finished 2-1 17 2.2 3.32 3.25 -5.97%
18:00 Nacional SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 2-2 18 2.2 3.6 3.8 0.45%
19:00 Batatais SP Oeste SP Finished 0-1 17 3.7 3.25 2.22 -2.76%
20:00 Inter Limeira SP Taubate SP Finished 4-1 18 2.41 3.42 3.39 -0.23%
14:00 Rio Preto SP Olimpia SP Finished 3-2 16 1.82 3.75 4.45 -3.92%
18:00 Atibaia SP Taboao da Serra SP Finished 2-1 17 2.1 4 4.8 7.01%
18:00 Manthiqueira SP Sao Carlos SP Finished 1-2 17 3.8 3.3 2.19 -2.23%
18:00 Rio Branco SP Mogi Mirim SP Finished 4-1 17 1.87 3.8 6 3.67%
19:00 Uniao Barbarense Capivariano SP Finished 0-4 17 3.8 3.46 2.16 -1.49%
22:00 Velo Clube SP Matonense SP Finished 3-1 17 1.57 4.6 8.7 3.17%
22:00 Marilia SP GE Osasco SP Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3.24 3.65 3.39%
20:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Globo RN Finished 1-2 3 2.15 3.4 3 -8.47%
20:00 ABC RN Forca E Luz RN Finished 1-1 13 1.4 4.94 9.9 -1.74%
18:35 Boca Juniors SE Lagarto Finished 0-2 12 2.24 3.3 3.2 -5.83%
18:00 Itapemirim Cuiaba MT Finished 3-1 12 2.56 3.25 2.6 -7.66%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Vitosha Bistrica Finished 0-0 21 1.198 7.4 21.54 -1.60%
15:30 Botev Plovdiv Dunav Ruse Finished 3-0 22 1.7 4.26 6.25 1.73%
13:00 Mbabane Swallows FC     Zanaco Finished 1-0 6 2.24 3.2 3.38 -5.19%
13:00 UD Songo     TP Mazembe Finished 3-0 6 2.795 3.1 2.52 -7.17%
13:00 Kampala City Council     St. George SA Finished 1-0 11 1.55 3.6 7 -6.17%
13:45 Township Rollers     Young Africans Finished 0-0 14 1.855 3.3 4.25 -7.18%
14:30 Mounana     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 1-3 6 2.89 3.1 2.37 -8.30%
15:00 Bidvest Wits     Primeiro de Agosto Finished (pen.) 1-0 15 1.45 4.33 7.25 -5.53%
16:00 WAC Adjame     Wydad Casablanca Finished 2-0 13 4.26 3.35 1.85 -6.87%
17:30 Generation F.     Horoya AC Finished 0-2 15 1.8 3.3 4.55 -7.27%
18:00 MC Alger     MFM FC Finished 6-0 16 1.31 5.5 17 -0.40%
20:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Coquimbo Unido Finished 1-2 14 2.65 3.25 3.115 -0.60%
15:00 Everton Vina del Mar Universidad de Chile Finished 0-1 22 2.89 3.48 2.63 -1.34%
23:30 Curico Unido Audax Italiano Finished 3-0 22 2.26 3.46 3.54 -1.38%
China ‐ FA Cup
06:30 Jinan Dayou Yanbian Beiguo Finished 3-2 7 3.75 3.9 1.87 -5.47%
07:00 Nanjing Shaye Dalian Bay Finished 1-0 8 2.2 3.65 3.2 -3.94%
11:35 Changzhou Tianshan Hainan Boying Seamen Finished 1-2 10 5.8 4.4 2 11.15%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Beijing Baxy Anhui Litian Finished 2-0 18 1.66 4.13 6 -1.11%
07:30 Shanghai Shenxin Qingdao Huanghai Finished 3-3 18 2.41 3.72 3 -1.68%
07:30 Liaoning Whowin Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 0-1 18 2.29 3.6 3.58 0.63%
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 0-0 17 1.816 3.85 4.75 -2.05%
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Dalian Transcendence Finished 4-0 18 1.61 4.18 5.88 -2.95%
07:30 Hebei Zhongji Shandong Luneng Finished 1-2 22 2.44 3.6 3.24 0.38%
11:35 Chongqing Lifan Jiangsu Suning Finished 4-1 22 3.1 3.36 2.46 -2.60%
22:30 Deportes Tolima Boyaca Chico Finished 1-0 22 1.44 4.9 11.5 1.47%
23:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Atletico Huila Finished 0-1 22 1.4 4.5 13.75 -0.92%
19:00 Bogota FC Llaneros FC Finished 2-1 17 2.6 3.48 2.91 -1.54%
21:00 Orsomarso Valledupar FC Finished 2-0 19 2.3 3.13 3.54 -3.55%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena AS Puma Generalena Finished 2-2 7 2.375 3.32 2.8 -7.36%
20:30 AD Cartagena ADR Jicaral Finished 0-1 7 2.55 3.36 2.5 -8.24%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Inter Zapresic Finished 2-3 22 2.08 3.4 4.95 2.36%
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb Rudes Finished 2-0 21 1.1686 11.5 25 1.76%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 NK Solin Kustosija Finished 1-2 7 1.62 3.6 5.01 -8.65%
14:30 Varteks Varazdin Hajduk Split II Finished 2-2 7 1.99 3.23 3.65 -7.93%
14:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Sibenik Finished 1-1 7 2.25 3.12 3.02 -8.77%
14:00 Omonia Nicosia AEK Larnaca Finished 1-3 19 3.6 3.4 2.3 -0.66%
16:00 Alki Oroklinis AEP Paphos Finished 3-0 17 3.22 3.4 2.5 -0.47%
17:00 AEL Limassol Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 0-2 19 2.91 3.15 2.78 -2.04%
13:30 ASIL Lysi Digenis Voroklinis Finished 3-0
13:30 Othellos Athienou AE Zakakiou Finished 2-0
13:30 Halkanoras Idaliou Agia Napa Finished 0-2
13:30 Anagennisi Deryneia Omonia Aradippou Finished 1-0
13:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 3-1
13:30 PAEEK PO Xylotympou Finished 0-3
09:15 Loko Vltavin Polaban Nymburk Finished 3-0 4 1.125 8 11 -9.49%
09:15 Slavoj Vysehrad Sokol Cizova Finished 3-1 15 1.333 5.5 7.7 -5.83%
09:30 FK Kraluv Dvur Litomerice Finished 1-3 4 1.35 5 5.75 -10.29%
12:30 Domazlice SK Prevysov Finished 4-1 17 2 4 4 0.00%
14:00 FK Dobrovice Sokol Brozany Finished 0-1 4 1.53 4.4 4.5 -9.35%
14:00 FC Hlucin FK Prostejov Finished 0-2
14:00 Spartak Hulin SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 1-2 1 2.05 3.9 2.9 -8.18%
14:00 Mohelnice RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 0-3 1 4.75 4.95 1.45 -9.27%
14:00 Jiskra Rymarov Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 4-3
14:00 Uhersky Brod SK Lisen Finished 2-0 1 2.65 3.8 2.25 -7.83%
14:00 MFK Vyskov Petrkovice Finished 3-3 1 2 3.8 3.1 -7.90%
09:15 Trinec Banik Sokolov Finished 1-1 20 2.19 3.3 4.1 -0.35%
09:15 FK Pardubice Vitkovice Finished 4-1 20 1.45 4.65 8.13 -2.70%
14:00 MAS Taborsko SFC Opava Finished 0-3 19 4.78 3.82 1.9 0.27%
14:00 Mlada Boleslav Slovacko Finished 1-1 22 1.92 3.6 5 0.14%
14:00 Vysocina Jihlava FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 0-4 22 3.61 3.62 2.7 8.27%
14:00 Banik Ostrava Dukla Prague Finished 1-2 22 1.95 3.94 6 7.15%
16:30 Sparta Prague Slavia Prague Finished 3-3 22 3.14 3.15 2.59 -2.16%
19:00 Sigma Olomouc MFK Karvina Finished 1-1 22 1.73 3.96 6.2 0.82%
12:00 HIK Hellerup VSK Arhus Finished 4-2 17 1.53 4.97 6.5 -0.86%
12:00 Kolding IF Ringkobing IF Finished 2-1 17 2 3.99 3.7 -2.05%
13:00 Dalum Odder IGF Finished 1-1 16 2.4 4.15 2.875 -0.54%
13:00 Aarhus Fremad AB Copenhagen Finished 1-2 17 2.1 3.68 3.29 -4.93%
13:00 Middelfart Hvidovre Finished 3-2 16 3.75 3.8 2.07 -1.28%
13:30 Kjellerup Skovshoved Finished 0-2 15 2.01 3.6 3.6 -5.04%
14:00 BK Frem Jammerbugt Finished 0-1 13 2.25 3.5 2.82 -7.81%
14:00 Hillerød Greve Finished 6-1 15 2.425 3.5 2.6 -7.64%
14:00 Naesby BK Bronshoj Finished 2-2 11 3.4 3.8 1.98 -5.87%
14:00 Sydvest Marienlyst Finished 0-3 15 2.85 3.5 2.3 -6.66%
12:00 OB Odense Women KoldingQ Women 2 5.09 4.1 1.555 -7.70%
12:00 VSK Aarhus Women Brondby IF Women 2 10.3 6.68 1.18 -8.61%
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca Independiente del Valle Finished 1-2 20 3.3 3.34 2.4 -1.87%
21:00 LDU Quito Tecnico Universitario Finished 4-0 21 1.44 4.9 8.1 -2.15%
21:00 Macara Ambato SD Aucas Finished 1-1 20 2.06 3.42 4.36 -0.71%
00:30 Mushuc Runa Puerto Quito Finished 1-1 14 2.11 3.42 4.58 1.56%
00:30 LDU Loja Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 0-0 14 2.69 3 2.83 -5.52%
20:30 Orense SC Gualaceo Finished 0-0 18 2.375 3.17 3.25 -4.23%
21:00 LDU Portoviejo Olmedo Rioramba Finished 1-1 18 2.1 3.32 3.9 -3.27%
21:00 Santa Rita Manta FC Finished 1-1 16 2.17 3.12 3.8 -4.26%
20:30 CD Dragon Sonsonate Finished 3-0 18 2.375 3.04 3.28 -5.20%
12:30 Fulham Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-2 23 1.57 4.8 6.1 -0.91%
13:00 Barnsley Millwall Finished 0-2 23 3.06 3.32 2.59 -1.39%
15:00 Birmingham Hull City Finished 3-0 23 3.3 3.38 2.45 -0.70%
15:00 Bristol City Ipswich Town Finished 1-0 23 1.7752 3.88 5.7 0.35%
15:00 Norwich City Reading Finished 3-2 23 1.8 4 6.21 3.46%
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Burton Albion Finished 3-1 23 1.35 6 15.45 2.87%
15:00 Sheffield United Nottingham Forest Finished 0-0 23 1.909 3.6 4.75 -1.20%
15:00 Brentford Middlesbrough Finished 1-1 23 2.46 3.58 3.075 -1.09%
15:00 Leeds United Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-2 23 2.46 3.45 3.6 2.66%
15:00 Sunderland Preston North End Finished 0-2 23 3.8 3.35 2.26 -0.41%
17:30 Bolton Wanderers Aston Villa Finished 1-0 23 5 3.63 1.8929 -0.38%
15:00 Alfreton Town Kidderminster Harriers Finished 0-2 19 4.56 3.95 1.93 0.95%
15:00 Tamworth Harrogate Town Finished 1-1 19 5.3 4.18 1.696 -1.72%
15:00 York City Southport Finished 3-2 19 2.03 3.75 3.98 -1.04%
15:00 Brackley Town Chorley Finished 1-2
15:00 Blyth Spartans Curzon Ashton Finished 2-1 19 1.58 4.42 6.2 -2.00%
15:00 Darlington 1883 North Ferriby Utd Finished 6-0 19 1.31 6.3 12 -0.54%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Stockport County Finished 2-3 19 5.4 4.32 1.81 3.18%
15:00 Salford City Spennymoor Town Finished 3-2 19 1.925 3.76 4.3333 -1.60%
15:00 Leamington Nuneaton Town Finished 1-0 19 3.44 3.58 2.19 -2.60%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Telford United Finished 2-1 19 2.81 3.6 4.25 15.08%
15:00 Boston United United of Manchester Finished 4-4 19 1.57 4.5 6.8 -0.62%
15:00 AFC Fylde Hartlepool United Finished 3-3 22 1.6135 4.4 6 -1.35%
15:00 Solihull Moors Torquay United Finished 1-1 22 1.92 3.68 4.45 -1.70%
15:00 Boreham Wood Tranmere Rovers Finished 2-1 22 3.08 3.25 2.75 0.40%
15:00 Maidstone United Sutton United Finished 1-0 22 3.5 3.4 2.392 0.21%
15:00 Dover Athletic Macclesfield Town Finished 2-0 22 2.85 3.61 2.61 -1.09%
15:00 Guiseley Halifax Town Finished 1-1 22 2.83 3.3 2.74 -2.09%
15:00 Bromley Dagenham & Redbridge Postponed 21 2.13 3.62 3.98 0.30%
15:00 Gateshead Ebbsfleet United Finished 2-5 5 2.42 3.45 2.75 -6.25%
15:00 Woking Wrexham Finished 2-2 22 3 3.2 2.78 -0.55%
15:00 Chester Aldershot Town Finished 0-0 22 3.92 3.6 2.1 -0.90%
15:00 Maidenhead United Barrow AFC Finished 0-1 22 2.03 3.93 3.87 -0.54%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Leyton Orient Finished 0-0 22 3.125 3.6 2.55 1.02%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town East Thurrock United Finished 0-2 19 2.78 3.5 2.712 -1.40%
15:00 Wealdstone Eastbourne Borough 1 1.763 3.87 4.17 -6.14%
15:00 Chippenham Town Weston-Super-Mare Finished 2-0 19 2.45 3.7 3.14 0.31%
15:00 Poole Town Bath City Finished 0-4 19 2.55 3.4 2.968 -2.27%
15:00 Dartford FC Hemel Hempstead Finished 3-2 19 2.18 3.85 3.5 -0.42%
15:00 Gloucester City Hungerford Finished 4-0 19 1.85 3.94 4.82 -0.18%
15:00 Concord Rangers St. Albans City Finished 1-2 19 3.52 3.7 2.168 -1.54%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Hampton & Richmond Finished 0-0 19 2.512 3.28 3.1 -2.49%
15:00 Welling United Oxford City Finished 1-3 19 2.065 3.8 3.62 -2.31%
15:00 Braintree Town Whitehawk Finished 4-3 19 1.83 4 4.45 -2.07%
15:00 Truro City Chelmsford City Finished 2-0 18 3.5 3.68 2.25 -0.19%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:15 Swansea Tottenham Hotspur Finished 0-3 23 8.1 4.94 1.5 0.75%
19:45 Manchester United Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-0 23 1.3 6.2 13.44 -0.49%
15:00 Brackley Town Wealdstone Finished 1-0 20 1.82 3.74 4.95 -1.85%
15:00 Bromley Gateshead Finished 3-2 20 2.05 3.68 3.96 -1.19%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Kingstonian Finished 3-1 15 1.75 4.2 4.05 -5.34%
15:00 Harrow Borough Lowestoft Town Finished 6-0 15 1.704 4.34 4.25 -4.99%
15:00 Leiston Wingate & Finchley Finished 4-0 15 1.67 4.62 4.5 -3.61%
15:00 Billericay Town Needham Market Finished 5-0 15 1.33 5.5 10 -3.26%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Margate Finished 2-2 14 2.99 3.85 2.15 -5.60%
15:00 Tooting & Mitcham Utd Hendon Finished 0-2 15 4 3.9 1.83 -5.02%
15:00 Enfield Town Staines Town Finished 3-4 15 3.1 3.94 2.12 -4.59%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Dorking Wanderers Finished 1-0 15 1.727 4.6 4.05 -4.15%
15:00 Merstham Harlow Town Finished 2-0 15 1.496 5.2 5.75 -3.35%
15:00 Burgess Hill Town Brightlingsea Finished 1-2 15 2.73 3.65 2.38 -5.70%
15:00 Thurrock FC Folkestone Invicta Finished 1-2 15 3.3 3.8 2.03 -5.55%
15:00 Northampton Town Rotherham United Finished 0-3 23 4.11 3.7 2 -1.34%
15:00 Charlton Athletic Fleetwood Town Finished 0-0 23 2.12 3.4 3.96 -1.80%
15:00 Rochdale AFC AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-1 23 2.02 3.42 4.36 -1.65%
15:00 Oxford United Peterborough United Finished 2-1 23 2.75 3.65 2.66 -1.34%
15:00 Blackpool Southend United Finished 1-1 23 2.2 3.4 3.79 -1.24%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-2 23 2.65 3.25 3.1 -0.76%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Bristol Rovers Finished 3-2 23 2.75 3.47 2.9 0.34%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Bury Finished 2-1 23 2.6 3.58 2.88 -1.10%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Portsmouth Finished 0-2 23 2.73 3.4 2.99 0.52%
15:00 Gillingham Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-0 23 4.98 3.9 1.8333 -0.27%
13:00 Notts County Mansfield Town Finished 1-1 23 2.65 3.43 2.89 -1.47%
13:00 Lincoln City Grimsby Town Finished 3-1 23 1.83 3.7 5.29 -0.57%
15:00 Colchester United Yeovil Town Finished 0-1 23 1.92 3.72 4.41 -1.61%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Forest Green Rovers Finished 3-1 23 1.81 3.98 5.63 1.90%
15:00 Newport County Luton Town Finished 1-1 23 4.2 3.58 2.05 -0.52%
15:00 Cambridge United Swindon Town Finished 1-3 23 2.45 3.35 3.23 -1.60%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Coventry City Finished 1-2 23 3.22 3.3 2.49 -1.50%
15:00 Carlisle United Crawley Town Finished 2-2 23 1.97 3.56 4.35 -1.81%
15:00 Morecambe Exeter City Finished 2-1 23 2.82 3.43 2.67 -2.03%
15:00 Port Vale Stevenage FC Finished 2-2 23 2.23 3.3 3.71 -2.06%
15:00 Cheltenham Chesterfield Finished 1-1 23 1.73 4.2 5.05 -1.40%
15:00 Barnet Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-2 23 3.5 3.49 2.25 -1.64%
15:00 Sutton Coldfield Mickleover Sports Finished 2-1 15 2.83 3.65 2.31 -5.68%
15:00 Barwell Lancaster City Finished 1-0 15 1.909 3.84 3.82 -4.40%
15:00 Whitby Town Rushall Olympic Finished 2-3 14 2.304 3.65 2.856 -5.49%
15:00 Matlock Town Farsley AFC Finished 1-2 15 2.875 3.64 2.3 -5.42%
15:00 Workington Buxton Finished 1-2 14 2.125 4.1 2.96 -4.97%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Coalville Town Finished 4-1 15 1.97 3.66 3.6 -5.54%
15:00 Altrincham Stalybridge Celtic Finished 1-2 15 1.45 4.6 6.4 -5.95%
15:00 Warrington Town Grantham Town Finished 2-1 15 2.11 3.7 3.2 -5.37%
15:00 Hednesford Town Marine Finished 3-2 15 1.944 3.78 3.6 -5.37%
15:00 Witton Albion Shaw Lane Finished 4-0 15 2.53 3.68 2.54 -5.72%
15:00 Nantwich Town Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-3 15 1.744 4.25 4 -5.54%
15:00 Stourbridge Ashton United Finished 2-3 14 2.864 3.68 2.29 -5.44%
12:30 Burnley Chelsea Postponed 2 5.5 4.1 1.55 -6.62%
15:00 Swansea Southampton Postponed 2 2.75 3.2 2.6 -5.73%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Crystal Palace Finished 0-2 23 3 3.25 2.9 1.44%
15:00 Stoke City Everton Finished 1-2 23 2.82 3.35 3.05 1.94%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC W.B.A. Finished 2-1 23 1.9 3.85 5.08 1.74%
15:00 Leicester City Arsenal Postponed 2 3.5 3.4 2.05 -6.34%
17:30 Liverpool Watford Finished 5-0 23 1.2 9 18.45 0.14%
12:00 Arsenal U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 3-1 16 1.72 4.5 4.75 -1.39%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Everton U23 Finished 3-0 11 2.62 3.74 2.51 -4.53%
15:00 Hitchin Town Dorchester Town Finished 0-0 14 1.95 3.92 3.25 -7.03%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC St. Neots Town Finished 1-0 11 2.8 4 2.1 -7.69%
15:00 St Ives Town FC Chesham United Finished 0-2 15 3.18 4.15 2.05 -4.14%
15:00 Tiverton Town Biggleswade Town Finished 3-1 15 1.6 4.65 5 -3.85%
15:00 Bishops Stortford Slough Town FC Finished 2-2 15 2.95 4.05 2.11 -5.65%
15:00 Gosport Borough Redditch United Finished 2-5 13 8.75 5.9 1.264 -6.97%
15:00 Weymouth Dunstable Town Finished 2-0 11 1.075 10 26 -6.43%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Farnborough Town Finished 3-1 15 1.464 5.4 5.5 -4.77%
15:00 Royston Town Banbury United Finished 1-1 15 2.11 4 3 -5.42%
15:00 Stratford Town Kettering Town Finished 0-4 15 3.02 4 2.09 -5.62%
15:00 Basingstoke Town Hereford United Finished 3-1 15 3.28 3.95 1.995 -5.60%
15:00 Frome Town Kings Langley Finished 2-1 15 1.7 4.2 4.3333 -5.40%
11:00 Maardu FC Starbunker JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 2-0 13 1.264 6.5 8.7 -5.65%
11:00 Rakvere Tarvas Keila Finished 2-3 9 1.05 21 29 -3.33%
11:00 Flora Tallinn Parnu Vaprus Finished 5-0 15 1.025 23 101 -2.82%
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Kuressaare Finished 5-0 21 1.64 4.38 5.92 -0.69%
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-7 17 25 10 1.15 -0.95%
15:00 HB Torshavn Vikingur Gota Finished 2-1 14 4 3.96 1.77 -6.32%
16:00 NSI Runavik KI Klaksvik Finished 0-1 12 2.27 3.82 2.71 -6.66%
16:00 Skala IF B36 Torshavn Finished 0-2 14 3.75 3.7 1.88 -6.44%
16:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur TB Tvoroyri Finished 1-2 12 2.21 3.75 2.875 -6.28%
17:00 EB Streymur AB Argir Finished 0-0 11 2 4.34 3.35 -2.81%
Finland ‐ Cup
13:00 EIF Ekenas AC Oulu Finished 1-0 20 3.17 3.65 2.45 0.24%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Belfort Paris Saint Germain II Finished 1-2
15:00 Lyon II MDA Chasselay Finished 2-1
16:00 Villefranche St. Louis Neuweg Finished 1-1
16:00 Schiltigheim Jura Sud Foot Finished 2-1
16:00 US Raon L etape Le Puy Finished 0-3
16:00 SC Toulon AS Monaco II Finished 5-0
16:00 Bastia CA Reims B Finished 1-1 10 1.85 3.28 4.2 -7.71%
17:00 Granville US FC Chartres Finished 0-2
17:00 Saint Malo US Rennes B Finished 2-1
17:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Le Mans Finished 0-3 11 3.07 3.34 2.2 -7.38%
17:00 Stade Briochin Vendee Fontenay Foot Finished 1-0
17:00 Trelissac FC Le Havre II Finished 1-0
17:00 Romorantin Lorient II Finished 1-1
17:00 Mantes Vitre AS Finished 1-2
17:00 AS Beauvais St. Genevieve Finished 0-2
17:00 Viry Chatillon Sedan Finished 2-4
17:00 Fleury Merogis Poissy Finished 2-0 10 1.7 3.48 4.75 -7.93%
17:00 Croix IC Lens II Finished 3-2 10 1.98 3.32 3.6 -7.75%
17:00 Arras Amiens AC Finished 0-1
17:00 Saint Priest SAS Epinal Finished 1-1
17:00 Annecy FC Andrezieux Finished 2-1 11 2.31 3.34 2.875 -7.42%
17:00 Marseille II Marignane US Finished 0-3
17:00 RC Grasse Colomiers Finished 2-1
17:00 Nice II Mont de Marsan Finished 1-1
17:00 Tarbes Hyeres Finished 1-1
17:00 Stade Bordelais Bergerac Perigord Finished 1-1
17:00 Martigues Paulhan Pezenas ES Finished 5-2
17:30 Yzeure Montceau FC Finished 0-1
18:00 Limoges Boulogne-Billancourt Finished 4-2
18:00 Frejus Saint Raphael FC Sete 34 Finished 2-1
19:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Furiani Agliani Finished 1-0 6 1.77 3.34 4.5 -7.97%
14:00 GS Consolat Marseille Laval Finished 2-2 21 2.98 3 2.99 -0.33%
17:30 Lille Women Lyon Women Finished 1-10 10 37 15 1.03 -6.07%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:00 Bordeaux Rennes Finished 0-2 23 2.14 3.38 4.1 -0.70%
19:00 Amiens SC Troyes Finished 1-1 23 2.425 3.2 3.8 1.21%
19:00 Angers Caen Finished 3-0 23 2.06 3.35 4.75 0.56%
19:00 Toulouse Strasbourg Finished 2-2 23 2.03 3.45 4.3333 -1.31%
19:00 Montpellier Dijon Finished 2-2 23 1.75 3.8 5.75 -0.84%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Reims Lens Finished 3-1 22 2.15 3.45 4.25 0.98%
11:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 1-0 12 2.1 3.4 3.4 -6.05%
14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach TSG Hoffenheim Finished 3-3 23 3.3 3.8 2.5 3.50%
14:30 Augsburg Werder Bremen Finished 1-3 23 2.53 3.45 3.1 -0.76%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FSV Mainz 05 Finished 3-0 23 1.79 3.78 5.56 -0.31%
14:30 Hamburger SV Hertha Berlin Finished 1-2 23 3.02 3.25 2.95 2.27%
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg Schalke 04 Finished 0-1 23 4.05 3.4 2.2 0.44%
12:00 SV Sandhausen VfL Bochum Finished 2-3 23 3.1 3.3 2.8 1.75%
12:00 Union Berlin Jahn Regensburg Finished 2-2 23 2.15 3.8 4.15 3.17%
12:00 Kaiserslautern St. Pauli Finished 1-1 23 2.65 3.39 2.96 -1.01%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Wurzburger Kickers Finished 3-2 22 2.83 3.36 3 1.59%
13:00 VfR Aalen Hansa Rostock Finished 1-0 22 3.28 3.26 3 5.82%
13:00 Karlsruher SV Meppen Finished 2-0 22 1.57 4.1 7.5 -1.40%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena FC Magdeburg Finished 1-5 22 3.7 3.4 2.19 -2.06%
13:00 Paderborn FSV Zwickau Finished 2-0 22 1.5 4.78 8.5 0.65%
10:30 Fortuna Koln U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 1-1 15 8.08 6.03 1.37 -1.92%
11:30 Schalke 04 U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 3-1 16 1.2 9.05 14.08 -1.46%
12:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 5-1 18 2.45 3.85 2.63 -4.59%
12:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 0-1 17 2.84 3.82 2.79 2.85%
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 9 4.07 4.5 1.62 -7.85%
13:00 Turbine Potsdam Women SC Freiburg Women 11 2.53 3.68 2.54 -5.72%
13:00 SC Freiburg U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 2-0 8 1.88 4 3.4 -7.07%
13:00 Goppinger SV SV Oberachern Finished 4-0 10 2.17 3.5 2.75 -9.92%
14:00 Reutlingen SV Sandhausen II Finished 2-0 10 1.47 4.26 5.5 -8.83%
14:00 Bahlinger SC SV Spielberg Finished 4-3 10 1.83 3.98 3.58 -7.15%
14:00 FC 08 Villingen FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 2-2 9 2.25 3.6 2.65 -9.06%
14:00 TSG Weinheim TSG Backnang Finished 1-3 8 5 4.5 1.47 -9.30%
14:00 FV Ravensburg Astoria Walldorf II Finished 3-1 10 1.225 5.55 9 -9.72%
14:00 TSG Balingen SGV Freiberg Finished 1-0 10 1.6 4.25 4.5 -7.62%
13:00 FC Amberg Schweinfurt II Finished 2-3 8 2.12 3.8 2.7 -9.52%
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg SpVgg Weiden Finished 3-0 10 1.2 6.5 9 -8.95%
14:00 Würzburger FV TSV Grossbardorf Finished 2-2 10 1.87 3.8 3.3 -9.17%
14:00 Spvgg Ansbach Wurzburger Kickers II Finished 0-2 10 1.87 3.8 3.3 -9.17%
15:00 TSV Aubstadt SV Erlenbach Finished 6-1 8 1.31 5 7 -9.60%
15:00 Jahn Forchheim DJK Gebenbach Finished 4-1 11 3.7 3.88 1.77 -8.51%
13:00 TSV Dachau 1865 Kirchanschoring Finished 0-0 8 1.55 4.2 4.5 -9.54%
13:00 Schwaben Augsburg BCF Wolfratshausen Finished 1-1 12 1.35 5.8 5.8 -7.88%
13:00 Kornburg SV Pullach Finished 0-0 10 9 7 1.18 -9.21%
13:00 TSV Landsberg SV Heimstetten Finished 2-3 9 7 5 1.31 -9.60%
13:00 FC Ismaning TSV Rain am Lech Finished 1-0 10 3.3 3.8 1.87 -9.17%
14:00 ASV Neumarkt DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 2-0 10 2.3 3.62 2.535 -9.54%
15:00 Kottern Chiemgau Traunstein Finished 1-0 11 1.504 4.5 4.5 -9.86%
15:00 Sonthofen TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 3-1 11 2.125 3.6 2.8 -9.54%
12:00 Werder Bremen III Geestemunde Finished 3-1 12 1.87 4.54 3.4 -4.68%
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven BTS Neustadt Finished 1-2
14:00 Blumenthaler SV Leher TS Finished 3-3
14:30 VfL Bremen BSC Hastedt Finished 2-5
13:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg VfL Pinneberg Finished 4-1 10 2.8 3.6 2.12 -9.63%
14:00 Curslack-Neuengamme TSV Sasel Finished 3-1 10 2.5 3.8 2.27 -9.39%
14:00 FC Ederbergland SC Waldgirmes Finished 0-2 10 4.5 4.2 1.55 -9.54%
14:00 VFB Ginsheim Rot-Weiss Frankfurt Finished 6-0 9 1.616 4.5 3.8 -9.44%
14:00 VfB Giessen Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 5-3 10 1.45 4.56 5.9 -7.27%
14:00 TSV Lehnerz KSV Baunatal Finished 2-2 10 1.51 4.5 4.5 -9.64%
14:00 FSC Lohfelden Hessen Dreieich Finished 0-5 10 7.5 5.75 1.27 -8.65%
14:00 OSC Vellmar Bayern Alzenau Finished 2-6 10 5.55 5.95 1.35 -8.17%
14:00 Borussia Fulda Viktoria Griesheim Finished 9-0 10 1.6 4.2 4.2 -9.19%
13:00 Hansa Rostock II Strausberg Finished 1-3 10 1.69 4.1 3.8 -8.99%
13:00 Brandenburger Sud Anker Wismar Finished 0-2 8 3.1 3.8 1.93 -9.41%
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 1. FC Frankfurt Finished 2-0 10 1.14 7.75 11.5 -8.52%
13:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Union Sandersdorf Finished 4-1 10 1.93 3.8 3.1 -9.41%
15:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 0-2 14 3.1 4.58 2.05 -2.79%
16:00 VfB Hilden TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 1-1 11 1.95 3.8 3.1 -8.97%
14:00 TB Uphusen BV Cloppenburg Finished 1-2 10 2.4 3.5 3.15 -1.95%
15:00 Wunstorf TUS Sulingen Finished 1-0 11 1.55 4.25 4.5 -9.31%
15:00 Delmenhorst Eintracht Northeim Finished 2-2 10 2.17 3.8 2.65 -9.20%
15:00 Arminia Hannover VfL Oldenburg Finished 0-1 8 1.93 3.8 3.1 -9.41%
13:30 Saar 05 Saarbrucken Hertha Wiesbach Finished 2-3 10 2.9 3.6 2.125 -8.52%
14:30 Karbach Eintracht Trier Finished 2-2 10 3.6 3.8 1.83 -8.04%
14:30 Jagersburg Pirmasens Finished 1-1 10 3.84 4.16 1.7 -8.18%
14:30 FSV Salmrohr Morlautern Finished 2-0 10 2.4 3.6 2.42 -9.72%
14:30 FV Diefflen Engers Finished 4-1 10 2.6 3.8 2.8 -0.49%
16:30 FV Dudenhofen Idar Oberstein Finished 2-1 11 3.1 3.8 1.925 -9.52%
16:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Kaiserslautern II Finished 1-1 11 3.8 3.8 1.75 -8.90%
13:00 NTSV Strand 08 TSV Wankendorf Finished 8-0 8 1.062 11 19 -7.85%
14:00 Dornbreite Lubeck VfR Neumunster Finished 1-3 12 1.5 5.5 5.5 -2.94%
14:00 TSV Schilksee Heider SV Finished 3-2 8 2.6 4 2.12 -9.61%
13:00 FC Pipinsried SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 1-3 20 2.2 3.89 3.23 -2.08%
13:00 VfB Eichstatt FC Memmingen Finished 2-2 18 2.37 3.73 3.02 -2.07%
13:00 VfR Garching SV Schalding Heining Finished 3-2 20 2.01 4.15 3.8 -0.16%
13:00 Greuther Furth II TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 2-0 20 2.26 3.5 3.53 -1.13%
13:00 Schweinfurt Wacker Burghausen Finished 2-1 20 1.78 3.9 4.95 -1.98%
13:00 Unterfohring TSV Buchbach Finished 0-1 20 4.16 3.86 2 0.05%
13:00 SV Seligenporten FV Illertissen Finished 1-1 20 3.025 3.6 2.46 -1.46%
12:00 Hannover 96 II SV Eutin 08 Finished 2-0 20 1.62 4.3 6.13 -1.28%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg VfB Lubeck Finished 1-0 20 2.05 3.52 4.36 -0.13%
13:00 BSV Rehden VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 6-1 20 2.24 3.25 3.68 -2.52%
14:30 St. Pauli II Hamburger SV II Finished 1-1 20 4.3 3.84 2.05 1.96%
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 3-3 20 2.35 3.6 3.25 -1.09%
12:30 FSV Luckenwalde BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 2-3 20 4.48 4.15 1.8333 -0.96%
13:00 SV Elversberg Hessen Kassel Finished 1-1 20 1.685 4.4 5.64 0.20%
13:00 Rochling Volklingen SSV Ulm Finished 0-2 20 4.25 3.7 1.92 -2.57%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 2-2 20 2.71 3.72 2.635 -1.70%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 0-3 18 4.4 3.7 2.25 6.16%
13:00 TuS Erndtebruck SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 1-3 20 3.62 3.8 2.11 -1.32%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern Rot Weiss Essen Finished 0-4 18 5.66 4.32 1.62 -2.48%
13:00 SC Verl FC Koln II Finished 4-0 18 2.14 3.64 3.45 -3.09%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wegberg Beeck Finished 5-2 20 1.725 4.05 5.06 -2.37%
17:15 Lions Gibraltar Lincoln Red Imps Finished 1-4 10 14 8 1.154 -5.92%
19:30 Lynx College Europa Finished 0-3
13:00 Kallithea OFI Crete Finished 1-3 16 7.25 4.24 1.495 -4.09%
13:00 Panetolikos PAS Giannina Finished 1-0
15:15 Atromitos Athens PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-2
17:30 Levadiakos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-1
09:00 Panionios U20 Skoda Xanthi U20 Finished 0-1 14 1.84 3.75 3.98 -5.78%
09:00 Kerkyra U20 PAS Lamia U20 Finished 2-2 14 2.5 3.47 2.85 -3.76%
09:30 Asteras Tripolis U20 Platanias U20 15 1.671 3.9 4.8 -5.94%
10:00 Atromitos Athens U20 PAOK Thessaloniki U20 15 4.04 3.6 1.88 -5.41%
11:15 AEK Athens U20 Panathinaikos U20 14 4.55 3.85 1.714 -5.92%
14:30 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 12 5 3.82 1.61 -7.66%
02:00 Petapa Suchitepequez Finished 2-3 15 1.38 4.6 9.5 -4.52%
23:00 CSD Comunicaciones CSD Municipal Finished 0-1 18 2.02 3.25 3.93 -5.41%
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 Southern District RSA 8 3.1 3.75 2.21 -4.01%
09:30 Eastern AA Yuen Long Finished 0-0 12 1.85 4.05 4.3 -1.96%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Budapest Honved Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 2-1 21 1.89 3.54 4.5 -3.27%
16:00 Paksi SE Ujpest Finished 0-0 21 2.4 3.3 3.52 -0.38%
16:00 Debrecin VSC Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 2-3 21 2.15 3.52 3.51 -3.30%
16:00 Vasas Budapest Diosgyori VTK Finished 1-1 21 2.5 3.35 3.09 -2.17%
16:00 Videoton Balmazujvaros Finished 1-0 21 1.37 4.88 11.03 -2.49%
18:30 Ferencvarosi Puskas Akademia Finished 3-1 21 1.4505 4.94 8.37 -1.12%
11:00 Breidablik KR Reykjavik Finished 1-1 20 2.75 3.52 2.75 -1.12%
12:30 Leiknir Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 0-2 16 21 9.2 1.16 -1.81%
13:00 Vikingur Olafsvik Keflavik Finished 1-0 20 5.39 4.44 2.1 12.75%
13:00 Haukar Hafnafjordur Fjolnir Finished 1-1 19 11 6.25 1.3 -1.97%
14:00 UMF Selfoss HK Kopavogur Finished 1-3 20 2.44 3.65 3.4 2.26%
14:00 Grindavik Fylkir Finished 3-0 20 2.656 3.7 2.78 -0.64%
15:15 IR Reykjavik Magni Grenivik Finished 3-1 20 2.2 3.75 3.3 -2.37%
17:00 Thor Akureyri FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-3 20 7.4 4.9 1.464 -2.18%
17:15 Throttur Reykjavík KA Akureyri Finished 1-5 20 10.65 5.87 1.336 -1.26%
09:45 Mohammedan Kolkata Chennaiyin FC II 2 1.7 3.7 4 -9.79%
10:30 Corps of Signals Guardian Angel 3 1.48 4.3 5.74 -7.62%
14:30 Bengaluru FC Chennai Titans Finished 2-3 20 2.04 3.7 4.25 0.43%
10:00 FC Minsk     Torpedo Minsk Finished 1-0 12 1.833 3.6 4.25 -5.54%
11:00 Grorud IL     Valerenga II Finished 1-3 4 2.016 3.6 3.1 -8.79%
11:00 Utsiktens BK     Ljungskile Finished 1-1 17 2.416 3.75 2.92 -2.25%
11:00 Husqvarna FF     Assyriska Turabdin Finished 0-4 3 1.3 5.9 7.3 -7.04%
11:00 Skovde AIK     Karlstad BK Finished 3-2 9 2.25 4.04 3.6 3.12%
11:00 Fk Silute     Kruoja Pakruojis 1 3.28 3.24 2.02 -9.79%
11:00 Zimbru Chisinau     Dinamo Auto Tiraspol 1 1.59 3.6 4.88 -10.04%
12:00 Halmstads     Trelleborgs FF Finished 1-2 20 3 3.52 2.6 -0.20%
12:00 Honefoss BK     KFUM Finished 2-2 19 2.32 3.78 2.91 -3.77%
12:00 Dinamo Minsk     FC Gomel Finished 2-1 1 2.23 3.29 2.84 -9.46%
12:00 Dynamo Moscow     Amkar Perm 3 2.16 3.3 3.84 -2.57%
13:00 Kalmar FF     IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 1-1 20 3.87 3.95 2.25 4.60%
13:00 Viking     Flekkeroy Finished 5-3 18 1.25 6.55 11.54 -3.78%
13:00 Asker     Moss Finished 1-0 18 1.75 4.12 5.07 -1.13%
13:00 IK Frej     IK Brage Finished 0-3 14 2.32 3.8 2.99 -2.78%
13:00 Elverum     Baerum SK Finished 0-2 16 1.76 4.15 4.82 -1.63%
13:00 Sandnes Ulf     Egersund Finished 1-1 19 1.43 4.96 9.55 -0.56%
13:30 Floro SK     Hodd Finished 4-2 12 1.833 3.88 3.74 -6.60%
14:00 Levanger FK     Ranheim Finished 0-3 17 2.62 3.88 2.46 -4.39%
14:00 Dinamo Minsk     Eskilstuna City FK Finished 2-0 10 2.19 3.56 3.24 -4.41%
14:30 BK Hacken     Sirius Finished 1-1 18 1.91 3.88 4 -3.03%
15:00 GIF Sundsvall     Gefle IF Finished 2-1
15:00 Falkenbergs FF     Sandvikens IF 6 1.66 3.84 5.5 -4.27%
16:45 PS Kemi Kings     Skellefteaa FF Finished 1-0 9 2.5 4.25 2.9 2.03%
20:30 Union Huaral     Alianza Lima Finished 1-2 5 3 3.45 2.25 -6.33%
12:00 Iran     Sierra Leone Finished 4-0 10 1.5747 7 36.5 24.18%
10:00 Ukraine U19 Women     Azerbaijan U19 Women Finished 1-1 5 1.29 6.25 8.1 -5.54%
14:00 Club Brugge U19     Spezia U19 Finished 0-1 14 1.84 3.75 3.75 -7.13%
14:00 Virtus Entella U19     Serie D Selection U19 Finished 1-2 12 3.2 4.05 2.04 -4.73%
14:00 China U19     Perugia U19 Finished 0-0 14 2.75 3.68 2.25 -7.39%
11:30 Saba Qom Mes Kerman Finished 0-2 12 7 4.33 1.5 -3.89%
11:30 Mes Rafsanjan Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 0-0 12 2.585 2.91 3.27 -3.50%
11:30 Baderan Oxin Alborz Finished 2-2 12 1.7 3.34 5.3 -7.09%
11:30 Fajr Sepasi Bargh Shiraz Finished 2-0 12 1.4 4.62 8 -5.28%
11:30 Machine Sazi Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 1-2 12 2.775 2.8 2.82 -6.73%
11:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman Shahrdari Mahshahr Finished 1-1 12 1.444 4.8 7.25 -3.73%
11:45 Iran Javan Bushehr Rah Ahan FC Finished 3-2 12 1.5 4.4 8.9 -0.63%
19:45 Cobh Ramblers Finn Harps Finished 0-2 20 3.2 3.4 2.95 5.75%