• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Mar 18, 2018

Mar 18, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:30 Fosa Juniors     Port Louis Finished 1-0
13:00 Ben Guerdane     CARA Brazzaville Finished 3-1 6 1.71 3.34 4.95 -7.94%
14:00 Cape Town City     Costa do Sol Finished 1-2 7 1.28 5.5 10 -5.93%
15:00 Akwa United     Al Ittihad Tripoli 5 1.53 3.9 5.88 -7.41%
15:00 Deportivo Niefang     Motema Pembe (Drc) Finished 1-0
15:00 Enyimba     Energie Sports Finished 3-2 1 1.296 4.5 8.7 -9.81%
16:00 El Zamalek     Welayta Dicha Finished (pen.) 2-1 7 1.14 8.3 15 -6.05%
17:00 USM Alger     AS Maniema Finished 1-1 6 1.11 9.3 19 -5.75%
13:00 KF Laci Kamza Finished 2-0 2 1.744 3.43 4.24 -9.16%
13:00 KS Lushnja KS Teuta Durres Finished 2-3 6 6.08 4.95 1.4 -7.47%
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 2-1
19:00 Swetes FC Old Road FC 2 2.29 3.6 2.665 -8.23%
21:00 Jennings Grenades Five Islands 3 2.704 4.06 2.3 -4.84%
23:00 Greenbay Hoppers FC Parham FC 2 1.95 3.44 3.44 -8.61%
19:00 Sacachispas Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-3 16 2.01 3.4 4.05 -3.71%
19:00 Club Atletico Acassuso CA San Telmo Finished 1-0 16 2.08 3.26 4.333 -1.80%
19:00 Club Atletico Fenix Club Comunicaciones Finished 1-1 16 2.02 3.46 4.1 -2.72%
18:30 Guillermo Brown Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 0-0 18 2.06 3.1 4.65 -2.26%
19:00 Juventud Unida De Gualeguaychu Santamarina Tandil Finished 2-0 18 2.25 3.1 4.06 -1.32%
20:00 Atletico Mitre Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-0 17 3.005 2.96 2.77 -3.07%
21:00 Instituto de Cordoba Nueva Chicago Finished 1-0 18 2.19 3.15 3.88 -3.08%
22:00 All Boys Floresta Boca Unidos Finished 0-2 16 1.97 3.2 4.69 -3.23%
22:30 Independiente Rivadavia Sarmiento Finished 0-1 17 2.68 3.02 3 -3.62%
14:00 Racing Club Patronato Parana Finished 5-0 17 1.38 5.3 9.7 -1.61%
16:15 Arsenal de Sarandi Velez Sarsfield Finished 1-1 17 4.19 3.36 2.14 -0.36%
18:30 Estudiantes La Plata Godoy Cruz Finished 0-1 17 1.8403 3.4 5.65 -1.43%
20:45 Atletico Tucuman Boca Juniors Finished 1-1 18 4.9 3.55 1.89 -1.47%
23:00 River Plate Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 3-1 19 1.625 4.15 6.77 -0.40%
10:00 Ararat Yerevan Shirak Gyumri Finished 0-2 17 4.9 3.56 1.76 -5.05%
10:00 Gandzasar Banants Yerevan Finished 2-2 17 2.46 3.22 3.22 -2.69%
06:00 Melbourne Victory Central Coast Mariners Finished 5-2 18 1.45 5.4 7.6 -0.64%
04:00 South Coast Wolves Rockdale City Suns Finished 1-0 15 2.65 3.74 2.76 -0.70%
06:30 Hakoah Sydney Manly United FC Finished 3-0 8 4.33 4.01 1.66 -7.64%
06:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Sydney Olympic Finished 2-0 13 1.67 4.78 5.3 0.33%
08:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Marconi Stallions Finished 1-1 16 2.18 4.04 3.26 -1.28%
03:30 Lake Macquarie Broadmeadow Magic FC Finished 0-6 12 6.01 5.5 1.431 -4.49%
07:00 Hamilton Olympic FC Charlestown City Finished 2-3 12 1.925 4.3 3.78 -1.63%
05:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Cairns FC Finished 2-2 14 1.213 9.6 12.5 -0.85%
08:00 Bulleen Lions Kingston City Finished 1-2 15 2.63 3.9 2.59 -2.22%
04:15 Southern United Women Bulleen Lions Women 2 37 21 1.02 -5.22%
04:00 Sutherland Shire Women Manly United Women
11:00 Perth SC Floreat Athena Finished 3-1 16 1.84 4.18 4.2 -2.04%
13:30 Red Bull Salzburg Austria Wien Finished 5-0 19 1.45 5.1 8.6 -0.20%
15:00 FC Pasching Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 3-0 14 1.85 3.96 3.95 -4.42%
20:00 Brittons Hill FC Paradise FC 2 3.63 3.63 1.82 -9.13%
22:00 Notre Dame SC Empire Club 1 2.02 3.4 3.075 -10.26%
Belarus ‐ Cup
11:30 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Dinamo Brest Finished 1-2 16 4.09 3.48 2.05 -1.93%
14:00 BATE Borisov FC Isloch Finished 2-1 16 1.27 6.1 13 -2.75%
14:00 Berchem Sport Eendracht Aalst Finished 3-3 7 2.445 3.5 2.55 -7.99%
14:00 Hamme VW Heist Finished 0-3
16:00 Waremmien RFC Liege Finished 3-1 2 5.1 4.6 1.4 -11.33%
14:00 Acren Union Calamine Finished 4-1 2 1.45 4 5.1 -11.95%
14:00 Rebecquoise Sprimont CS Finished 4-0
14:00 Solieres Sport RRC Hamoir Finished 0-0 2 2.75 3.5 2.1 -11.15%
14:00 Wallonia Walhain Ciney Finished 1-0 2 1.7 3.6 3.8 -11.44%
14:00 Bornem Olsa Brakel Finished 0-2 2 4.5 3.75 1.55 -11.82%
14:00 Gullegem Sint-Niklaas Finished 0-1 2 2.3 3.6 2.4 -11.44%
14:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Pepingen Finished 0-1 2 1.45 4 5 -12.25%
14:00 Londerzeel SK Temse Finished 1-2 2 2.33 3.45 2.48 -10.89%
14:00 Mandel United RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 1-0 2 1.35 4.25 6.1 -12.28%
14:00 Sparta Petegem Rupel Boom Finished 1-1 2 3.8 3.6 1.7 -11.44%
14:00 Westhoek Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished 1-1 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
14:00 Duffel Sint-Lenaarts Finished 3-2 2 1.75 3.7 3.45 -11.63%
14:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Tempo Overijse Finished 2-1 2 1.8 3.7 3.3 -11.41%
19:00 Guabira Montero Oriente Petrolero Finished 1-2 17 2.544 3.62 2.77 -2.94%
19:00 Nacional Potosi Real Potosi Finished 2-3 18 2.256 3.84 3.32 -0.49%
20:00 Bolivar Universitario Sucre Finished 2-0 18 1.353 5.6 8.6 -3.28%
21:15 San Jose Oruro The Strongest Finished 3-1 16 2.36 3.66 3.1 -1.92%
14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Sarajevo Finished 1-0 13 4.25 3.4 1.85 -6.54%
19:00 Bahia de Feira Vitoria BA Finished 1-1 15 4.95 3.4 1.85 -3.54%
18:30 Real FC Sobradinho Finished 2-4 10 2.75 3.2 3.08 -0.08%
19:00 Bosque Formosa Ceilandia Finished 0-2
19:00 Flamengo RJ Portuguesa RJ Finished 4-0 17 1.3 5.8 13 -1.82%
19:00 Botafogo RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 2-3 17 2.16 3.5 4.07 0.57%
19:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Macae Esporte RJ Finished 0-2 16 2.285 3.25 3.6 -2.26%
19:00 Volta Redonda RJ Boavista RJ Finished 2-3 18 2.225 3.39 3.62 -2.02%
19:00 Cabofriense RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 1-1 17 3.52 3.18 2.43 -1.00%
19:00 Bangu RJ Madureira RJ Finished 0-3 18 2.13 3.46 4.02 -0.72%
16:00 Volta Redonda RJ U20 AA Portuguesa RJ U20 7 1.88 3.6 4.1 -5.09%
19:00 Figueirense Internacional De Lages Finished 1-0 16 1.598 3.96 5.5 -5.67%
19:00 Tubarao Chapecoense Finished 0-2 16 3.1 3.1 2.38 -6.13%
22:00 Concordia AC Avai Finished 1-1 16 3.4 4.05 2.2 0.44%
19:00 Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Floresta EC Finished 0-3 17 2.31 3.25 3.2 -5.04%
19:00 Gremio RS Internacional RS Finished 3-0 17 1.8 3.42 5.24 -3.73%
22:30 Veranopolis ECREC Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-0 13 2.1 3.38 3.7 -4.06%
22:30 Sao Luiz RS Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 1-1 14 3.08 3.14 2.456 -4.79%
18:30 Ipora Goias Finished 4-1 15 3.02 3.175 2.31 -7.32%
19:00 Aparecidense GO Anapolis GO Finished 2-1 16 1.65 3.71 5.73 -4.77%
19:00 Anapolina GO Atletico GO Finished 2-0 15 2.808 3.28 2.38 -7.51%
20:00 Maranhao MA Moto Club MA Finished 0-0 10 3.15 3.43 2.2 -5.98%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG URT MG Finished 1-0 16 1.4 4.86 10.58 -1.44%
19:00 Foz do Iguacu PR Parana Finished 0-2 16 3.05 3.2 2.31 -6.83%
19:00 Rio Branco PR Prudentopolis PR Finished 3-1 15 2.53 3.45 3.01 -1.70%
19:00 Uniao PR Toledo Colonia PR Finished 2-0 6 2.3 3.1 3.2 -6.53%
19:00 Metropolitano Maringa PR Cascavel Finished 3-1 17 2.12 3.38 4.08 -1.25%
19:00 Paysandu PA Paragominas Finished 1-1
19:00 Castanhal EC Independente PA Finished 4-1
19:00 Aguia De Maraba Sao Raimundo PA Finished 1-0
22:00 Atletico PR Londrina Finished 0-0 16 2.16 3.34 4.1 -0.62%
19:00 Bragantino SP Corinthians SP Finished 3-2 19 10.5 4.62 1.4425 -0.49%
22:00 Ferroviaria SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-2 17 2.584 3.075 3.27 -1.77%
22:30 Botafogo SP Santos SP Finished 0-0 18 4.6 3.48 2.05 0.75%
13:00 Guarani SP Penapolense SP Finished 4-2 13 1.9 3.6 4.4 -3.04%
13:00 Portuguesa SP Juventus SP Finished 0-0 13 2.43 3.2 3 -5.42%
13:00 Portuguesa Santista Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 2-0 14 2.51 3.3 3 -3.36%
13:00 Monte Azul SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 0-3 12 2.57 3.2 2.7 -6.71%
19:00 Nautico Capibaribe Afogados da Ingazeira FC Finished 1-0 16 1.37 4.6 9.02 -5.50%
20:00 AS Sociedade Baraunas RN Finished 4-1 6 2.5 3.05 2.7 -8.95%
22:00 America RN Santa Cruz RN Finished 1-2 11 1.65 3.6 6.62 -3.37%
19:00 Confianca Aracaju Sergipe Finished 1-1 7 2.06 3.3 3.5 -6.91%
20:00 Itabaiana Olimpico EC Finished 0-0 8 1.833 3.44 5.47 -1.87%
20:00 Luverdense MT Sparta TO Finished 7-0 12 1.7 3.64 6.1 -2.62%
21:00 Rio Branco AC Manaus FC Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 2.23 3.36 3.11 -6.33%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
11:00 CSKA Sofia Levski Sofia Finished 1-0 18 2.17 3.38 3.9 -1.29%
14:00 Cherno More Varna Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 0-1 17 1.84 3.78 4.8 -1.61%
16:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-6 17 9.88 5 1.35 -4.03%
13:00 Plateau     Etoile Sahel Finished 1-0 11 2.4 3.3 3.32 -2.05%
13:30 AS Vita Club Kinshasa     Difaa El Jadida Finished 2-2 5 1.85 3.3 4.5 -6.17%
15:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Gor Mahia Finished 1-0 13 1.125 7.5 23 -6.17%
16:00 Asec Mimosas     Zesco United Finished 1-2 7 1.615 3.52 5.7 -7.30%
17:00 Mamelodi Sundown     Rayon Sports FC Finished 2-0 11 1.178 7 23.25 -3.36%
17:30 Al Hilal Omdurman     Togo Port Finished 3-1 15 1.22 5.75 19 -4.42%
18:00 ES Setif     Aduana Stars Finished 4-0 8 1.1637 7 51 -2.13%
12:30 Yaounde II Aigle Royal Menoua Finished 0-0 10 2.17 2.8 3.64 -8.48%
14:00 Coton Sport Garoua New Star Finished 2-0
14:30 Astres Douala Fovu de Baham Finished 1-2 10 2.345 2.8 3.28 -8.13%
14:30 Unisport de Bafang Union Sportive De Douala Finished 0-0
14:30 Colombe Yong Sports Academy Finished 0-1 6 2.04 2.81 4.05 -8.51%
14:30 Eding Sport AS Fortuna Finished 3-0
14:30 Union de Loum Feutcheu Finished 0-0
15:00 APEJES Stade Renard Finished 2-1 9 2.055 2.816 4.05 -8.14%
15:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Dragon Douala Finished 3-0 9 2.06 2.81 4.05 -8.11%
20:00 Deportes Copiapo Santiago Wanderers Finished 4-3 12 2.255 3.48 3.44 -2.11%
21:00 San Marcos Arica Deportes Melipilla Finished 0-0 13 2.09 3.53 3.94 -1.53%
21:00 Cobreloa Deportes Valdivia Finished 2-0 12 1.65 4.15 6.5 -0.09%
22:00 Nublense Union San Felipe Finished 1-1 13 2.3 3.3 3.5 -2.30%
15:00 Universidad de Concepcion Colo Colo Finished 2-1 20 3.168 3.45 2.55 0.23%
21:00 Antofagasta O'Higgins Finished 3-2 19 2.08 3.6 3.92 -1.35%
21:00 San Luis de Quillota Deportes Iquique Finished 0-0 18 2.75 3.35 2.82 -1.65%
23:30 Universidad Catolica Union Espanola Finished 3-1 18 1.92 3.79 4.45 -0.93%
China ‐ FA Cup
07:00 Qiqihar Zhongjian Lhasa Chengtou Cancelled
07:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Sichuan Jiuniu FC Finished 0-1 1 2.25 3.2 2.85 -9.73%
07:00 Zhenjiang Huasa Chifeng Hongshan Shire Finished 3-1 6 1.5 5.15 6.35 -1.80%
07:30 Zibo Sunday Dalian Tongshun Finished 3-0
China ‐ League 1
11:30 Meixian Hakka Yanbian Baekdu Finished 1-0 17 2.515 3.42 2.97 -2.60%
11:30 Harbin Yiteng Wuhan Zall Finished 2-3 17 3.44 3.55 2.215 -2.33%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 3-0 15 1.55 4.45 7.3 -0.68%
07:30 Guangzhou R&F Shanghai East Asia Finished 2-5 17 3.195 4.28 2.15 -1.16%
07:30 Changchun Yatai Guizhou Renhe Finished 1-1 17 2.15 3.38 3.8 -2.36%
11:35 Tianjin Teda Tianjin Quanjian Finished 3-2 18 4.12 3.8 1.9 -3.12%
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Henan Jianye Finished 1-0 15 1.27 7 13 -0.71%
11:35 Guizhou Zhicheng Shanghai Shenhua Finished 0-1 16 2.33 3.6 3.5 0.74%
00:45 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportivo Pasto Finished 2-0 18 1.4367 4.5 9.1 -2.74%
19:00 Patriotas FC Envigado Finished 1-0 18 1.76 3.44 6.05 -2.36%
21:00 La Equidad Deportivo Cali Finished 2-0 16 2.6 3.05 3.5 0.18%
22:15 Junior Barranquilla Los Millonarios Finished 2-0 18 1.56 4 7.7 -2.05%
23:00 Alianza Petrolera Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 4-0 19 2.1 3 4.51 -3.03%
16:30 Universitario de Popayan Atletico FC Finished 3-2 12 2.45 3.1 3.15 -4.60%
20:30 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Barranquilla FC Finished 1-0 16 2.085 3.3 3.84 -4.13%
21:00 Cortulua Fortaleza FC Finished 2-1 13 1.7 3.7 5.59 -3.60%
22:00 CD Real Santander Tigres Zipaquira Finished 1-1 14 2.23 3.16 3.45 -5.19%
01:30 AD San Carlos Puntarenas Finished 4-2 3 2.175 3.29 3.125 -7.73%
17:00 Consultants Moravia Cariari Pococi Finished 0-1 6 2.29 3.3 2.86 -8.20%
21:00 Curridabat FC Uruguay de Coronado Finished 0-0 8 2.34 3.32 2.77 -8.22%
21:00 AD Aserri Sporting San Jose Finished 0-2 7 3.36 3.3 2.05 -8.13%
21:00 AD Cofutpa AD Guanacasteca Finished 2-1 7 1.61 3.4 6 -7.57%
01:00 LD Alajuelense CS Cartagines Finished 1-0 18 1.5495 4.32 6.6 -2.76%
17:00 Deportivo Saprissa Herediano Finished 1-1 16 2.13 3.38 3.91 -2.07%
21:00 Limon FC Municipal Liberia Finished 3-0 17 1.6 4.54 5.65 -2.18%
21:30 Santos de Guapiles AD Grecia Finished 1-0 18 1.715 4 5.1 -2.83%
22:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon AD Carmelita Finished 1-1 18 1.616 4.2 5.6 -3.43%
23:00 Guadalupe FC Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 1-1 19 2.27 3.42 3.6 -1.06%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Osijek Hajduk Split Finished 3-3 17 2.8 3.15 2.85 -2.48%
16:00 Rijeka HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 5-1 18 1.1919 8.34 19.49 -1.01%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 NK Novigrad NK Dugopolje Finished 1-2 10 2.99 3.1 2.375 -7.24%
14:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 0-2 16 4.92 4.04 1.85 0.88%
14:00 Apollon Limassol APOEL Nicosia Finished 4-2 15 2.48 3.44 3.11 -1.52%
16:00 Ermis Aradippou Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-1 17 2.74 3.68 2.75 -0.03%
13:00 SK Viktoria Jirny Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 3-0 1 1.4 4.333 5.75 -10.63%
14:00 Dolni Benesov Pisek Finished 4-1 11 2.3 3.9 2.75 -5.20%
14:00 TJ Sokol Zapy MFK Chrudim Finished (pen.) 0-0 4 2.645 3.56 2.26 -9.21%
14:00 Benatky Stechovice Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 2.47 3.46 2.53 -8.18%
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov Hradec Kralove Finished 2-0 13 2.9 3.4 2.635 -1.81%
13:00 Znojmo Usti nad Labem Finished 3-0 16 2.15 3.62 3.5 -2.64%
14:00 FK Varnsdorf Pribram Finished 2-5 5 3.15 3.25 2.2 -7.38%
16:00 Ceske Budejovice Olympia HK Finished 0-1 16 1.48 4.54 7 -3.73%
10:00 Viktoria Plzen U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 4-0 13 1.534 4.88 4.81 -6.08%
10:00 Hradec Kralove U21 Teplice U21 Finished 3-0 13 2.25 4.2 2.7 -5.03%
12:00 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Trinec U21 Finished 2-0 14 1.65 4.5 4.3 -5.74%
12:00 Zbrojovka Brno U21 MFK Karvina U21 Finished 4-1 12 2.29 4.39 2.6 -4.68%
14:00 Banik Ostrava U21 Slovacko U21 Finished 4-0 11 2.75 3.88 2.29 -5.49%
14:30 Mlada Boleslav U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Finished 6-1 11 1.6 4.65 5 -3.85%
14:00 Bohemians 1905 Teplice Finished 2-0 19 2.12 3.01 4.78 -1.30%
16:00 Fastav Zlin Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-1 19 4.6 3.74 1.94 -0.02%
12:45 Roskilde Brabrand Finished 3-2 17 1.64 4.35 5.5 -2.10%
12:45 Viborg FF HB Koge Finished 1-0 18 2.18 3.45 3.78 -1.30%
12:45 Vendsyssel FF Fredericia Finished 0-0 17 2.61 3.54 2.87 -1.39%
12:45 Thisted Esbjerg Finished 0-3 16 3.44 3.5 2.24 -2.23%
15:30 Fremad Amager Nykoebing FC Finished 0-0 18 2.6 3.38 2.99 -1.47%
12:00 B93 Copenhagen IF Lyseng Finished 2-1 11 1.649 4.04 5 -5.12%
13:00 Naestved Avarta Finished 2-0 17 2 3.81 3.93 -1.66%
16:00 Midtjylland Sonderjyske Finished 2-1 18 1.3717 5.31 9.37 -2.35%
16:00 Randers FC Odense BK Finished 4-1 17 3.1 3.45 2.49 -1.38%
16:00 AGF Aarhus AaB Aalborg Finished 0-0 17 2.71 3.25 3.1 0.07%
16:00 Lyngby AC Horsens Finished 1-1 16 4 3.6 2.08 -0.85%
16:00 Silkeborg IF FC Copenhagen Finished 1-3 17 6.98 4.43 1.62 1.39%
16:00 Helsingor Nordsjaelland Finished 1-0 17 7.5 5.1 1.48 -0.51%
16:00 Brondby IF Hobro Finished 2-1 18 1.3 6 12.18 -1.77%
22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil El Nacional Quito Finished 5-1 18 1.47 5.25 9 1.85%
00:30 Chalatenango CD Audaz Finished 3-0 11 2.184 3.05 3.4 -7.40%
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo Municipal Limeno Finished 2-2 12 2.575 3.05 2.88 -5.97%
21:00 CD FAS Pasaquina Finished 1-0 11 1.9 3.41 4.15 -5.71%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador Isidro Metapan Finished 2-1 12 1.75 3.65 4.66 -5.66%
22:00 Santa Tecla CD Aguila Finished 1-0 13 1.78 3.78 4.8 -3.35%
12:00 Derby County Cardiff City Finished 3-1 1 2.71 3.12 2.98 -2.45%
England ‐ FA Cup
13:30 Wigan Athletic Southampton Finished 0-2 19 4.57 3.56 2.1 2.47%
16:30 Leicester City Chelsea Finished (after ET) 1-2 19 4.33 3.78 2.1 2.91%
14:00 Liverpool Women Chelsea Women 3 5.7 3.76 1.63 -5.20%
14:00 Arsenal Women Charlton Women 3 1.029 14.75 16.5 -9.11%
14:00 Durham Women Everton Women 2 7.1 5.4 1.36 -5.78%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Worthing FC Finished 3-0 13 1.816 4.45 4.5 0.24%
13:30 West Ham United Manchester United Finished 0-0
16:00 Manchester City Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 3-1
13:00 Swansea U23 Manchester United U23 Finished 2-0 15 2.1 4.08 3.42 -1.35%
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Exeter U23 Finished (pen.) 1-1 7 1.917 4 3.41 -6.09%
11:00 Tartu FC Santos JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 0-2 11 1.95 4.54 3 -6.23%
11:00 Flora Tallinn II FC Elva Finished 5-0 9 1.27 5.85 7.9 -7.83%
13:00 JK Nomme Kalju Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 1-0 14 1.111 9.8 20.15 -4.92%
Finland ‐ Cup
12:00 HJK Helsinki VPS Vaasa Finished 4-1 16 1.36 5.1 10 -3.04%
13:00 FC Haka Lahti Finished (after ET) 3-1 18 6 4.49 1.58 -2.18%
14:00 Bordeaux Women Guingamp Women Finished 1-1 10 2.16 3.75 3.4 -2.32%
14:00 ASPTT Albi Women Marseille Women Finished 0-2 10 2.17 3.75 3.4 -2.12%
14:00 Montpellier Women Paris FC Women Finished 2-1 12 1.35 5.5 8.49 -3.88%
France ‐ Ligue 1
12:00 Nice Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-2 21 9.72 6.02 1.35 -0.96%
14:00 Metz Nantes Finished 1-1 20 3.9 3.46 2.2 0.00%
16:00 Saint Etienne Guingamp Finished 2-0 20 1.8 3.75 5.4 -0.74%
20:00 Marseille Lyon Finished 2-3 19 2 3.75 4.17 -0.64%
13:30 Strasbourg U19 Evian Thonon Gaillard U19 4 1.985 3.6 3.28 -7.96%
14:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 Amiens SC U19 9 2.304 3.56 2.7 -7.86%
10:00 Sioni Bolnisi Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 0-0 9 1.79 4 4.3 -3.96%
12:00 Saburtalo Dila Gori Finished 2-0 11 1.77 3.8 4.04 -7.03%
12:30 Borussia Dortmund Hannover 96 Finished 1-0 18 1.51 4.93 7.24 -0.32%
14:30 FC Koln Bayer Leverkusen Finished 2-0 18 5.2 4.36 1.8 2.33%
17:00 RB Leipzig Bayern Munchen Finished 2-1 20 6.25 4.4 1.68 1.78%
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig MSV Duisburg Finished 3-2 18 2.17 3.54 4.1 1.29%
12:30 Nurnberg SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-1 18 1.9709 3.5 4.7 -0.58%
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 Dynamo Dresden Finished 4-2 17 1.9 3.66 4.6 -1.66%
13:00 Chemnitzer FC Werder Bremen II Finished 2-1 16 2.05 3.86 4.04 0.56%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck Preussen Munster Finished 0-1 19 2.15 3.5 3.78 -1.51%
10:00 Spvgg Unterhaching U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 2-4 9 2.8 3.95 2.24 -5.37%
10:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 0-1 14 4.21 4.37 1.833 -1.18%
10:00 SC Sand Women FFC Frankfurt Women 9 3.26 3.46 2.22 -4.42%
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women 8 2.56 3.4 2.67 -5.60%
13:00 FC Koln Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 0-8 12 29 13.7 1.1 -1.63%
13:00 MSV Duisburg Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 1-0 14 3.5 3.6 2.34 0.92%
13:00 USV Jena Women VfL Wolfsburg Women
13:30 Karlsruher II Neckarsulmer SU Finished 1-3 10 2.805 3.62 2.2 -8.03%
14:00 DJK Ammerthal SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 2-1 6 2.3 3.58 2.525 -9.92%
14:00 DJK Bamberg FSV Erlangen-Bruck Finished 4-1 7 2.62 3.6 2.25 -9.41%
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen TUS Holzkirchen Finished 2-0 8 2 3.82 3.04 -8.32%
13:30 TuS Schwachhausen Bremer Sv Finished 2-1
14:00 Habenhauser FV Brinkumer SV Finished 0-6
09:45 Teutonia Ottensen Vorwarts-Wacker Finished 2-1 13 1.119 11.5 17 -3.79%
13:00 TSV Buchholz Hamburger SV III Finished 0-0 10 1.3 6 6 -9.30%
13:00 Wedeler HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 1-0 10 2.05 4.02 2.75 -9.11%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV SV Rugenbergen Finished 1-1 10 1.63 4.5 3.85 -8.71%
14:00 Wandsbeker Concordia Suderelbe Finished 2-0 10 2.1 3.62 2.81 -9.77%
14:00 SpVgg Neu Isenburg SV Steinbach Finished 2-1 7 1.38 6.1 6 -5.23%
14:00 Bergisch Gladbach Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 4-1
14:00 Breinig TSC Euskirchen Finished 3-1 9 2.2 3.76 2.608 -9.42%
14:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler FC Hennef 05 Finished 1-3 9 3.68 4.05 1.75 -8.26%
14:00 FC Hurth TV Herkenrath Finished 1-2 5 3.38 3.78 1.909 -7.77%
14:15 Wesseling-Urfeld SSV Merten Finished 4-1 6 2.5 3.6 2.35 -9.36%
14:15 DJK BW Friesdorf VfL Alfter Finished 3-1 9 1.47 4.5 5 -9.30%
14:15 Siegburger SV 04 Vichttal Finished 5-1 9 2.165 3.75 2.7 -9.00%
14:30 Hilal Bergheim Pesch Finished 4-1 6 2.765 3.64 2.25 -7.48%
13:00 Gruen-Weiss Brieselang FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Finished 0-2 10 2.86 4.26 2.05 -6.73%
13:00 Staaken Optik Rathenow Finished 2-2 12 4.6 4.62 1.55 -7.32%
13:00 SV Altludersdorf SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 2-1 7 3.75 4 1.727 -8.73%
13:00 CFC Hertha 06 Torgelower Greif Finished 4-1 10 2.3 3.76 2.51 -9.02%
10:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Inter Leipzig Finished 1-2 7 2.664 3.82 2.2 -8.40%
13:00 Lok Stendal Einheit Kamenz Finished 3-0 10 2.09 3.9 2.984 -6.54%
13:00 Askania Bernburg FSV Barleben 1911 Finished 3-0 7 1.59 4.2 4.2 -9.51%
13:00 SV Merseburg 99 VFC Plauen Finished 3-6 5 4 4.2 1.688 -7.45%
14:00 Cronenberger SC Duesseldorf West Finished 0-7 7 2.645 3.62 2.2 -9.82%
14:00 Bocholt FSV Vohwinkel Finished 3-0 9 1.31 5.5 6.5 -9.01%
14:00 Ratinger SV SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 2-3 10 1.95 3.8 3.09 -9.06%
14:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen VfB Homberg Finished 1-3 5 2.3 3.7 2.51 -9.38%
14:00 SSVg Velbert VfR Krefeld-Fischeln Finished 1-1 9 1.31 5.5 6.35 -9.31%
14:00 FC Monheim Straelen Finished 1-2 10 2.4 3.6 2.43 -9.58%
14:30 DSC 99 Dusseldorf VfB Speldorf Finished 1-2 8 7.5 5.5 1.26 -9.81%
14:00 SSV Vorsfelde Heeslinger SC Finished 2-1 5 2.51 3.6 2.3 -9.99%
14:00 Spelle-Venhaus U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 3-2 5 2.5 3.6 2.32 -9.81%
14:00 MTV Celle TuS Bersenbruck Finished 4-2 5 5 4.5 1.455 -9.87%
14:00 SVG Gottingen Gifhorn Finished 4-1 5 3.75 4.02 1.675 -10.11%
14:00 Eppelborn FC 08 Homburg Finished 1-1 9 12 8 1.17 -5.93%
14:00 SV Gonsenheim TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 7-1 7 2.87 3.74 2.016 -10.06%
13:00 Holstein Kiel II Flensburg 08 Finished 1-0 10 2.26 3.88 2.5 -9.11%
13:00 SV Todesfelde TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf Finished 8-0 10 1.125 7.75 13 -8.66%
13:00 SV Eichede TSV Lagerdorf Finished 3-0 10 1.3 5.5 7 -8.58%
14:00 SV Frisia Turkspor Kiel Finished 0-3 9 2.44 4 2.3 -8.64%
14:00 TuS Haltern am See Schalke 04 II Finished 1-0 10 1.96 4.08 3.4 -4.71%
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 TUS Ennepetal Finished 2-0 4 1.455 4.5 4.98 -9.94%
14:00 Hammer SpVgg ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 1-3 7 2.2 3.76 2.608 -9.42%
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 1-2 5 3.1 3.75 1.93 -9.70%
14:00 Gutersloh 2000 Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 0-1 5 2.71 3.88 2.15 -8.41%
14:00 Paderborn II Westfalia Herne Finished 1-3 10 2.15 4.02 2.65 -8.36%
15:00 Bruenninghausen 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 2-0 12 3.15 3.74 2.06 -6.57%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg SSV Jeddeloh Finished 1-3 18 2.51 3.65 2.86 -2.16%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Drochtersen-Assel Finished 2-1 10 3.86 3.21 2.2 -2.45%
13:00 TSV Havelse VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 3-1 1 3.7 3.45 1.85 -9.15%
13:00 Altona 93 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 3-1 11 4.87 3.77 1.775 -3.29%
12:30 Germania Halberstadt ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 1-1 3 2.05 3.35 3.3 -8.20%
12:30 Berliner AK 07 Budissa Bautzen Finished 3-0 1 1.5076 4.3 7.17 -3.41%
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen Chemie Leipzig Finished 0-0 2 1.3 4.85 8.5 -8.51%
12:30 Hertha Berlin II Energie Cottbus Finished 0-2 2 4.35 3.5 1.74 -8.28%
12:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig TSG Neustrelitz Finished 7-0 2 1.39 4.55 6.75 -8.03%
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde VSG Altglienicke Finished 0-1 2 2.15 3.3 3.1 -8.32%
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 2-1 2 1.77 3.6 4.1 -7.97%
13:00 TuS Koblenz Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-2 6 5.5 3.77 1.59 -7.06%
13:00 SC Freiburg II TSV Steinbach Finished 1-0 18 2.31 3.27 3.57 -1.85%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf FC Saarbrucken Finished 2-5 8 6.76 4.62 1.49 -3.43%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen Borussia Dortmund II Finished 3-1 18 2.28 3.4 3.5 -1.81%
15:00 Ebusua Berekum Chelsea Finished 1-0 5 1.43 4.05 7.1 -8.01%
Gibraltar ‐ Cup
15:30 Mons Calpe St Josephs Finished 2-1 3 2.75 3.64 2.37 -5.69%
13:00 Ergotelis Doxa Dramas Finished 0-1 13 2.45 3.1 3.12 -4.88%
13:00 Trikala 1963 Panegialios Finished 1-0
13:00 AE Karaiskakis Panserraikos Finished 3-0 13 2.35 3.14 3.2 -5.35%
13:00 Panachaiki Aris Thessaloniki Finished 1-1 12 3 2.9 2.79 -3.53%
13:00 Asteras Magoulas Aiginiakos Finished 2-0 13 1.46 4.51 8.01 -3.05%
13:00 Apollon Larissas Anagennisi Karditsas Finished 4-1 9 2 3.86 5 4.27%
16:00 Acharnaikos AE Sparti
16:00 Veria Kissamikos
13:00 Panionios Skoda Xanthi Finished 0-0
15:15 PAE Kerkyra Lamia 1964 Finished 0-0
15:15 Apollon Smyrnis AEL Larissa Finished 3-0
17:30 AEK Athens Panatinaikos Finished 3-0
01:00 Coban Imperial Xelaju MC Finished 2-1 12 1.7 3.4 5 -7.61%
18:00 Siquinala Antigua GFC Finished 1-2 14 2.21 3.28 3.35 -5.29%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Guastatoya Finished 2-1 13 2.4 3.15 3.45 -2.34%
21:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Marquense Finished 3-0 12 1.7 3.4 5.1 -7.27%
00:00 Juticalpa CD Marathon Finished 2-0 14 2.77 3.46 3.1 2.82%
00:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Real Sociedad Finished 3-0 12 2.25 3.74 2.95 -4.84%
21:00 Honduras Progreso CD Motagua Finished 1-2 15 3.22 3.52 2.25 -3.76%
22:00 CD Olimpia CD Vida Finished 1-1 15 1.55 4.26 6.02 -4.40%
05:30 Wanchai Sports Federation Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei Finished 1-3 8 7.5 6.3 1.31 -5.25%
05:30 Double Flower Mutual Finished 2-3 7 2.1 4.35 3.04 -3.38%
05:30 South China Shatin Finished 1-1 8 6.77 5.2 1.366 -6.72%
05:30 Citizen AA Wing Yee 7 3.4 4.6 1.81 -6.01%
07:30 Tung Shing Hong Kong FC 4 37 35.01 1.031 -2.49%
07:30 Kwun Tong FA Hoi King 6 4.5 4.54 1.545 -8.23%
07:30 Tai Chung Eastern District 8 4.24 4.6 1.65 -5.60%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Dreams Metro Gallery 9 1.55 4.8 5.58 -3.17%
06:30 Kitchee SC Hong Kong Rangers Finished 3-2 3 1.02 26 37 -4.39%
09:30 Lee Man Warriors Wofoo Tai Po Finished 3-3 9 3.28 4.45 1.98 -3.35%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
13:00 Bekescsaba Gyori ETO Finished 1-3 14 2.005 3.32 3.6 -7.21%
14:00 Szolnoki Mav Soproni Vasutas SE Finished 1-2 8 1.71 3.5 4.65 -7.88%
14:00 Budaorsi Szeged 2011 Finished 0-0 8 1.71 3.32 4.85 -8.44%
14:00 Dorogi FC Soroksar Finished 2-2 8 2.25 3.15 3.06 -8.15%
14:00 Cegledi VSE Zalaegerszegi Finished 2-0 8 2.15 3.3 3.16 -7.80%
14:00 Dunakanyar Vac Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 0-1 8 1.8 3.34 4.5 -7.16%
16:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Kazincbarcikai Finished 2-0 9 1.87 3.48 4.4 -4.71%
16:00 Csakvari TK Várda SE Finished 0-3 7 4.05 3.32 1.87 -7.65%
16:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor BFC Siofok Finished 0-0 10 1.833 3.34 4.15 -7.91%
13:00 Víkingur Reykjavík IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 1-2 16 1.93 3.8 3.88 -3.76%
10:30 Sesa FA Velsao 1 2.22 3.5 2.69 -9.74%
08:00 Psir Rembang     PSIS Semarang 3 2.9 3.52 2.26 -6.66%
08:00 Bhayangkara FC     Sarawak FA 7 1.76 3.94 4.05 -6.45%
09:00 Persib Bandung     Arema Cronus 5 2.31 3.55 2.81 -6.58%
12:00 Jonkopings Sodra     Carlstad United Finished 4-0 18 1.21 6.92 13.35 -4.39%
12:30 Saipa Karadj     Sepahan Esfahan 1 1.855 3.1 3.94 -10.35%
13:00 Strommen     Sandefjord Finished 3-1 17 4.76 4.04 1.7634 -2.41%
13:00 Ullensaker Kisa     Stabaek Finished 4-3 17 5.53 4.26 1.73 0.64%
14:00 Fredrikstad     Mjondalen IF Finished 0-1 17 3.98 3.86 1.91 -3.28%
14:00 Hammarby IF     IFK Mariehamn Finished 3-0 15 1.3344 5.89 8.87 -3.09%
14:15 Akropolis IF     Vasalunds IF Finished 4-2 6 1.216 7 11.3 -5.10%
20:00 Lota Schwager     Independiente Cauquenes 6 2.35 3.65 2.55 -8.40%
20:30 Carlos Manucci     Sport Boys 6 2.31 3.65 2.55 -9.01%
11:00 Iran     Peru
09:00 North Korea U19 Women     Iran U19 Women Finished 3-0 3 1.04 11 20 -9.29%
13:00 Russia U19 Women     Romania U19 Women Finished 6-1 1 1.035 10 29 -9.15%
10:00 Fiorentina U19     Citta di Pontedera U19 Finished 4-2 14 1.21 6.13 15 -5.33%
10:00 Rijeka U19     Benevento U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.9 3.8 4.68 -0.31%
10:00 PAS Giannina U19     Ascoli U19 Finished 1-1 16 3.05 3.6 2.4 -2.18%
10:00 Genoa U19     Spal U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.64 4.02 5.2 -4.84%
10:00 Bologna U19     Deportes Quindio U19 Finished 1-3 16 1.91 3.6 3.8 -6.06%
10:00 Lucchese Libertas U19     AZ Alkmaar U19 Finished 0-2 13 5.9 4.3333 1.5 -6.27%
10:00 AC Milan U19     UYSS New York U19 Finished 1-0 14 1.075 15 31.95 -2.74%
10:00 Juventus U19     FA Euro New York U19 Finished 4-0 14 1.075 15 29 -3.04%
11:15 Shahrdari Fuman Esteghlal Jonub 5 2.52 4.25 4.36 16.08%
11:45 Naft Omidiyeh Khosheh Talaei 5 2.26 2.94 3.81 -4.31%
11:45 Shahin Bushehr Naft Gachsaran 5 2.27 3.04 3.184 -7.71%
17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Raanana Finished 1-3 17 2.76 3.02 3.075 -1.83%
18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 1-0 15 1.62 3.96 6.97 -1.31%
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Haifa Finished 1-2 15 1.504 4.25 8.74 -1.44%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Virtus Francavilla Siracusa Finished 0-0 17 2.42 3.54 3.36 0.67%
13:30 Santarcangelo Triestina Finished 2-2 18 4.12 3.25 2.06 -3.46%
13:30 Trapani Bisceglie Finished 2-2 16 1.58 3.8 7.8 -2.37%
13:30 Fidelis Andria Catanzaro Finished 2-1 17 2.925 3 2.93 -1.62%
13:30 Akragas Sicula Finished 0-2 12 15.5 6.5 1.28 0.04%
13:30 Catania Reggina Finished 2-1 17 1.44 4.15 9.2 -4.22%
13:30 Renate Bassano Virtus Finished 1-2 15 2.96 2.97 2.85 -2.48%
15:30 Reggiana Gubbio Finished 3-2 19 1.68 3.85 6 -2.12%
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano Sambenedettese Finished 1-1 18 3.35 3.075 2.4 -3.88%
15:30 Teramo Albinoleffe Finished 0-0 20 2.4 3.06 3.3 -4.44%
15:30 Pordenone Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 2-0 20 1.95 3.44 4.15 -4.26%
15:30 Ravenna AC Mestre Finished 2-1 20 3.05 3.2 2.608 -2.33%
15:30 Rende Juve Stabia Finished 1-1 18 2.55 3.14 3.07 -3.51%
15:30 Monopoli Paganese Finished 1-1 18 1.8 3.54 5.2 -2.95%
17:30 Padova Modena Cancelled
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Sampdoria Inter Milan Finished 0-5 20 4.12 3.65 2.1 0.72%
14:00 AC Milan Chievo Finished 3-2 20 1.44 5 10.92 1.42%
14:00 Crotone AS Roma Finished 0-2 20 6.5 4.2 1.65 0.20%
14:00 Hellas Verona Atalanta Finished 0-5 21 10.11 5.2 1.6 9.14%
14:00 Torino Fiorentina Finished 1-2 20 2.87 3.3 3.15 3.21%
14:00 Benevento Cagliari Finished 1-2 19 2.6 3.4 3.54 4.03%
19:45 Napoli Genoa Finished 1-0 19 1.25 6.5 19.5 -0.51%
19:45 Lazio Bologna Finished 1-1 18 1.35 5.7 11 -0.70%
Italy ‐ Serie B
16:30 AS Avellino Pescara Finished 2-2 20 2.52 3.38 3.15 -1.00%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Castelvetro Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 3-2
13:30 Sansepolcro Imolese Calcio Finished 1-1
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Vigor Carpaneto Finished 1-1 10 1.65 3.5 5.52 -6.80%
13:30 Pianese Sammaurese Finished 1-1 2 2.25 2.9 3.2 -9.24%
13:30 Correggese VF Colligiana Finished 1-1 10 2.15 3.15 3.3 -7.89%
13:30 Forli Tuttocuoio Finished 2-0
13:30 Rimini Lentigione Finished 2-1 2 1.55 3.6 5.5 -9.48%
13:30 Montevarchi Mezzolara Finished 1-0 2 1.75 3.3 4.25 -9.89%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Romagna Finished 3-1
13:30 Jesina Monticelli Finished 1-1 2 1.95 3.1 3.65 -9.86%
13:30 Matelica Fabriano Cerreto Finished 1-1
13:30 Recanatese Castelfidardo Finished 5-1 10 2.55 3.26 2.57 -8.09%
13:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 San Nicolo Finished 0-0
13:30 L'Aquila Campobasso Finished 4-1
13:30 ASD Pineto Nerostellati Pratola Finished 2-3
13:30 San Marino Calcio Olympia Agnonese Finished 0-1
13:30 Latina Albalonga Finished 1-1
13:30 Tortoli Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 2-3
13:30 Nuorese ASD Lanusei Finished 2-1 2 2.1 3.25 3.1 -9.62%
13:30 Budoni ASD Anziolavinio Finished 4-1
13:30 Cassino San Teodoro Finished 3-4
13:30 FC Rieti Aprilia Finished 1-0 2 1.444 4.5 5.75 -8.14%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Atletico SFF Finished 1-2 9 2.775 3.36 2.36 -7.55%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Montebelluna Finished 2-1 2 1.95 3.25 3.55 -9.27%
13:30 Este ASD Liventina Finished 0-0 10 1.65 3.5 5.52 -6.80%
13:30 Adriese Legnago Finished 0-1 2 1.75 3.45 4 -10.01%
13:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Mantova Finished 2-1 2 2.1 3.25 3.1 -9.62%
13:30 Union Ripa La Fenadora Delta Porto Tolle Finished 2-1 1 2.1 3.2 3.1 -10.01%
13:30 Campodarsego Calvi Noale Finished 1-1
13:30 ASD Clodiense Belluno Finished 0-1
13:30 Polisportiva Tamai Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-2 9 3.06 3.32 2.165 -8.25%
13:30 Ambrosiana AC Abano Finished 1-0
13:30 Ciserano Pro Patria Finished 0-2 2 3.2 3.2 2.1 -9.19%
13:30 Bustese Scanzorosciate Finished 1-0
13:30 Pergolettese Rezzato Finished 2-1 2 3 3.15 2.2 -9.53%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Ponte San Pietro Finished 4-1
13:30 Lumezzane Crema Finished 1-1 2 2.15 3.15 3.1 -9.52%
13:30 USD Caravaggio DRO Calcio Finished 1-1
13:30 Scanzorosciate USD Grumellese Finished 1-0
13:30 Trento Lecco Finished 0-2 2 2.35 3.2 2.7 -9.78%
13:30 Como Borgaro Torinese Finished 2-0 2 1.55 3.7 5.5 -8.86%
13:30 Arconatese USD 1913 Seregno Finished 1-0 2 1.9 3.3 3.7 -9.06%
13:30 Olginatese Oltrepo Voghera Finished 1-1 1 2.2 3.15 2.95 -9.99%
13:30 Pro Sesto Chieri 1955 Finished 1-1 10 2.275 3.32 2.86 -8.29%
13:30 Caronnese Borgosesia Finished 2-0 2 1.7 3.4 4.5 -9.47%
13:30 Derthona USD Castellazo Finished 1-1 9 2.064 3.36 3.51 -6.28%
13:30 Caratese US Inveruno Finished 0-0 8 2.16 3.25 3.14 -8.18%
13:30 AC Bra Gozzano Finished 0-5 4 3.3 3.2 2.05 -9.37%
13:30 Pavia Varese Finished 0-5
13:30 Varesina Casale Finished 3-1 2 2.35 3.2 2.75 -9.23%
13:30 Troina Ercolanese Finished 1-2 2 1.77 3.45 3.9 -10.01%
13:30 Nocerina Paceco Finished 6-0
13:30 Portici Isola Caporizzuto Finished 1-0 7 1.55 3.78 6.45 -6.08%
13:30 Messina Palazzolo Finished 3-1
13:30 Cittanovese Ebolitana Finished 1-0 2 1.909 3.35 3.5 -9.75%
13:30 Gelbison Igea Virtus Finished 0-1 2 3 3.2 2.2 -9.12%
13:30 Roccella Vibonese Finished 0-4
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Savona FBC Finished 0-1 10 2.75 3.06 2.59 -7.11%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finale Finished 2-2 2 1.95 3.2 3.65 -9.03%
13:30 Albissola Massese Finished 1-0 10 2.06 3.125 3.51 -8.29%
13:30 Sestri Levante Real Querceta Finished 1-1
13:30 Ligorna Montecatini Finished 5-1
13:30 Scandicci Argentina SRL Finished 2-1 10 1.6 3.56 5.7 -7.52%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Lavagnese Finished 2-0 2 2.05 3.05 3.4 -9.89%
13:30 Team Altamura Audace Cerignola Finished 2-2
13:30 Manfredonia San Severo Finished 2-2
13:30 Taranto Gravina Finished 2-1 2 1.85 3.4 3.75 -9.20%
13:30 Aversa Normanna Nerostellati Frattese Finished 1-2 2 1.9 3.3 3.6 -9.68%
13:30 Gragnano AZ Picerno ASD Finished 1-0
14:00 Sasso Marconi Villabiagio Finished 2-0
14:00 Vastese Sangiustese Finished 0-0 2 1.95 3.25 3.5 -9.60%
14:00 Avezzano ASD Francavilla Finished 3-1 2 2.05 3.1 3.45 -9.11%
14:00 Monterosi Trastevere Finished 1-3 10 3.05 3.32 2.175 -8.16%
14:00 Acireale US Palmese Finished 1-0
14:00 Unione Sanremo Ponsacco Finished 0-2 2 2.2 3.1 3.05 -9.50%
14:00 Cavese FC Francavilla Finished 3-1
14:00 Potenza Sarnese Finished 1-0
14:00 Gela Sancataldese Finished 2-2 1 2.1 3.1 3.1 -10.82%
14:00 Turris Neapolis AS Pomigliano Finished 0-0 10 2.17 3.32 3.03 -8.43%
14:00 Sporting Fulgor ACD Nardo Finished 0-6 10 3.45 3.35 2.05 -7.08%
14:00 Latte Dolce Calcio Lupa Roma Finished 1-1 10 2.46 3.25 2.65 -8.39%
14:30 Esperia Viareggio Rignanese Finished 3-1 9 1.61 3.55 5.7 -7.26%
21:00 Tivoli Gardens Boys Town Finished 3-1
21:00 Waterhouse Humble Lions Finished 1-2 12 1.787 3.4 5.7 -2.83%
21:00 Montego Bay United Portmore United Finished 1-2
21:00 Cavaliers Reno Finished 4-0 9 1.75 3.63 5.8 -1.90%
21:00 Harbour View Arnett Gardens Finished 0-0 10 2.66 3.26 2.46 -8.19%
21:00 Sandals South Coast UWI FC Finished 1-4 11 6 3.74 1.6 -5.58%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-1 18 2.59 3.44 2.92 -1.89%
05:00 Consadole Sapporo V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-1 17 2.06 3.54 4.18 -0.71%
06:00 FC Tokyo Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-0 17 2.38 3.24 3.61 -0.58%
06:00 Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Reysol Finished 2-2 17 3.48 3.46 2.27 -1.66%
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Jubilo Iwata Finished 0-0 17 2.13 3.51 3.82 -1.59%
07:00 Vissel Kobe Cerezo Osaka Finished 2-0 17 3.55 3.64 2.22 -0.68%
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-1 16 1.68 4.22 5.7 -0.76%
07:00 Sagan Tosu Kashima Antlers Finished 0-1 16 4.34 3.51 2.01 -1.27%
10:00 Nagoya Grampus Kawasaki Frontale Finished 0-1 18 5.58 4.3 1.7 -0.00%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
08:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Akademiya Ontustik Finished 1-1
09:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Академия Онтустик 2 1.015 13 35 -8.32%
08:00 Nairobi City Stars Kangemi All Stars 2 1.82 3.3 4.2 -8.31%
11:00 Sofapaka Tusker Finished 5-4 14 2.27 2.92 4.02 -3.08%
12:00 Wazito FC Nakumatt Finished 2-0 12 2.355 2.97 3.1 -7.74%
12:00 Sony Sugar Mathare United Finished 1-2 14 2.345 2.93 3.3 -6.61%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Posta Ranger Finished 2-2 13 2.27 2.8 3.45 -8.05%
13:15 AFC Leopards Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 2-1 12 2.04 3.08 4.55 -3.35%
12:15 Tripoli SC Tadamon Sour Finished 1-0
12:15 Al Nabi Sheet Racing Beirut Finished 2-0
12:15 Shabab Al Arabi Al Islah Finished 3-1 6 4.4 3.56 1.75 -7.37%
16:00 Trakai FK Palanga Finished 3-1 17 1.34 5.7 11.5 -0.86%
15:00 Una Strassen Us Hostert Finished 3-0 8 2.76 3.84 2.23 -6.64%
15:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Rodange Finished 1-1 11 1.892 3.8 3.74 -5.58%
15:00 US Esch Union Luxembourg Finished 1-1 8 3.2 4.2 2.15 -1.55%
15:00 F91 Dudelange Rosport Finished 4-0 8 1.15 8.3 13 -6.28%
15:00 Petange Fola Esch Finished 2-3 11 3.62 3.8 1.925 -5.56%
15:00 Jeunesse Esch RM Hamm Benfica Finished 3-0 8 1.81 4.15 3.62 -6.52%
17:30 Differdange Progres Niedercorn Finished 1-2 10 2.43 3.69 2.61 -6.16%
13:00 Shkupi Skopje FK Skopje Finished 0-2 11 1.769 3.3 5.2 -5.72%
08:45 ATM Kuching 7 2.11 3.58 3.02 -7.78%
13:00 Vittoriosa Stars Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 1-1 5 2 4 3.8 -1.30%
13:00 Qormi FC Melita Saint Julian Finished 2-1 5 1.14 7.75 13 -7.68%
15:15 Saint Patrick FC Zejtun Corinthians Finished 1-4
15:15 Qrendi Zebbug Rangers Finished 0-2
13:00 Gzira United Senglea Athletic Finished 4-1 12 1.25 5.78 11.37 -5.75%
15:00 Paola Hibernians Lija Athletic Finished 7-0 11 1.111 12 21.7 -2.87%
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Estudiantes de Altamira Finished 1-2 15 2.14 3.4 3.82 -2.27%
01:00 Juarez Murcielagos Finished 0-1 15 1.57 3.98 6.5 -4.03%
02:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 1-0 15 2.1 3.5 3.66 -3.39%
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Celaya Finished 1-2 16 2.49 3.05 3.3 -3.15%
18:00 Leones Negros Zacatepec Finished 2-1 16 2.39 3.27 3.15 -4.00%
01:00 Monterrey Queretaro Finished 3-1 18 1.5435 4.44 7.37 -0.87%
01:05 Club Leon Lobos BUAP Finished 2-2 17 1.9709 3.94 3.96 -1.35%
03:00 Club America Toluca Finished 1-2 15 2.32 3.35 3.48 -1.66%
03:00 Necaxa Pachuca Finished 1-1 17 2.36 3.38 3.37 -1.61%
03:05 Guadalajara Chivas Tigres UANL Finished 0-0 15 2.83 3.25 2.77 -2.16%
00:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Sporting Canamy 8 1.97 3.6 3.59 -6.01%
17:00 Necaxa II Tijuana II 6 1.975 3.54 3.34 -8.11%
18:00 Tuzos UAZ Gomez Palacio 11 1.76 3.82 4.25 -6.13%
20:00 Yalmakan FC Satelites 8 1.28 5.25 10 -6.69%
21:00 Irapuato UNAM Pumas II 9 1.61 3.95 4.75 -7.82%
15:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Atlas U20 12 8.19 5.5 1.348 -4.38%
15:00 FAR Rabat Ittihad Tanger Finished 2-1 17 2.936 2.81 3.08 -2.07%
15:00 Racing de Casablanca FUS Rabat Finished 2-2 18 3.93 3.06 2.2 -3.46%
17:00 Olympique Khouribga Chabab Atlas Khenifra Finished 1-0 16 2.39 3.16 3.86 0.61%
11:30 AZ Alkmaar Groningen Finished 3-2 19 1.2817 7.27 13 0.53%
13:30 NAC Breda Roda JC Finished 0-1 19 1.7937 4 4.78 -1.64%
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-5 19 15 6.83 1.3 1.80%
15:45 PEC Zwolle Feyenoord Finished 3-4 20 5.21 4.05 1.73 -1.66%
13:30 AFC 34 TEC VV Finished 2-0 8 2.04 3.84 2.975 -7.98%
13:30 Heerenveen Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 1-4 7 3.8 3.8 1.75 -8.90%
01:00 Waitakere United Tasman United Finished 5-3 15 1.736 4.51 3.92 -5.02%
01:00 Team Wellington Hamilton Wanderers Finished 3-2 12 1.18 9.1 16 -1.95%
00:00 Real Madriz Ocotal Finished 0-2 8 2.38 3.35 2.72 -7.95%
02:00 Walter Ferreti Diriangen Finished 1-0 11 2.05 3.6 3.75 -3.12%
21:00 Managua FC San Francisco Masachapa Finished 4-0 9 1.28 5.5 13.5 -3.58%
23:00 UNAN-Managua Chinandega Finished 2-1 13 1.73 3.77 4.93 -4.41%
15:00 Nasarawa Lobi Stars Finished 2-1
15:00 Abia Warriors Wikki Tourists Finished 2-0
15:00 Katsina United Heartland Owerri Finished 1-0
15:00 EL Kanemi Ifeanyi Uba Finished 1-0
15:00 Sunshine Stars Yobe Desert Stars Finished 2-1 8 1.395 4.33 9.12 -5.43%
15:00 Rivers United Akwa United Finished 2-0
Norway ‐ NM Cup
11:00 Nordkjosbotn Skarp Finished 0-7 1 6.5 6 1.25 -10.76%
12:00 Eik Tonsberg Drammen BK Finished 7-2 2 1.5 5.75 3.55 -10.89%
13:00 Rommen Lokomotiv Oslo Finished 1-3
13:00 Fjora Ardal Finished 8-1 2 1.5 5 3.9 -10.96%
13:30 Faaberg