• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
The requirements for Pinnacle are fulfilled, but unfortunately we won`t be able to access the feed until next month. In the meantime we will try to start "Betting tips" section without Pinnacle`s odds.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 17, 2018

Apr 17, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya     Malkiya Finished 1-1 18 1.52 4.5 7.35 -1.59%
13:45 Australia Women     Thailand Women Finished (pen.) 2-2 7 1.0351 18.5 49 -3.90%
17:00 China Women     Japan Women Finished 1-3 16 4.06 3.36 2.25 1.18%
10:00 Kashima Antlers     Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 0-1 16 2.83 3.3 2.84 -0.84%
10:00 Sydney FC     Shanghai Shenhua Finished 0-0 17 1.25 6.7 14 -2.03%
11:00 Guangzhou Evergrande     Cerezo Osaka Finished 3-1 17 1.4348 5.5 7.5 -1.20%
11:00 Jeju United     Buriram United Finished 0-1 18 2.58 3.7 2.89 -0.39%
14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent     Zob Ahan Finished 1-1 15 1.64 4.2 6.1 -1.16%
14:00 Al-Duhail     Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 1-0 19 1.3497 7.2 11.06 3.07%
14:30 Tractor Sazi     Al Gharafa SC Finished 1-3 19 1.61 4.34 5.87 -2.14%
14:30 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi     Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 1-2 17 2.24 3.7 3.4 -1.07%
14:30 La Mancha     AS Vita Club Kinshasa Finished 1-5
16:00 Belouizdad     Asec Mimosas Finished 0-0 16 1.51 4.33 7.5 -2.58%
17:00 USM Alger     Plateau Finished 4-0 15 1.45 4.3 9 -3.23%
17:30 Al-Masry Club     Mounana Finished 2-1 9 1.19 6.3 17 -5.47%
18:30 Tristan Suarez Defensores de Belgrano Finished 2-0 15 2.78 2.95 3.11 -1.98%
18:30 CA Barracas Central Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 0-0 15 2.456 3 3.68 -1.21%
00:05 Atletico Rafaela Quilmes Finished 0-2 17 1.91 3.31 4.82 -3.21%
00:15 Velez Sarsfield San Lorenzo Finished 2-2 17 2.43 3.24 3.49 -0.67%
12:00 Alashkert Banants Yerevan Finished 1-0 16 2.01 3.55 4.7 0.81%
09:30 Centenary Stormers Bayside United Finished 2-0 15 2.05 4.1 3.5 -1.71%
10:30 Brisbane Knights Mount Gravatt Hawks Finished 1-0 16 1.411 5.8 7.4 -1.60%
09:30 Northcote City Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 2-0 14 6 4.91 1.5 -3.57%
09:30 Dandenong Thunder Moreland Zebras 10 1.63 4.5 4.8 -4.22%
09:30 Port Melbourne Sharks Sunshine George Cross FC 10 1.25 7.1 14 -1.21%
09:30 Preston Lions Richmond SC 6 3.3 4.4 1.89 -5.61%
10:00 Cairnlea Murray Utd 9 6 5.25 1.427 -5.47%
15:00 SKN St Polten II FC Karabakh Wien Finished 1-4 13 9.9 5.8 1.34 -1.93%
15:30 OMV Stadlau Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 1-0 15 2.6 3.84 2.95 1.62%
17:00 Austria Klagenfurt FC Pasching Finished 0-1 11 1.955 4 3.52 -4.36%
17:00 Wolfsberger AC II Sturm Graz II Finished 1-0 16 2.54 4.02 2.515 -3.85%
17:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf Wiener SK AXA Finished 4-2 15 1.444 5 7.6 -2.35%
17:00 Bruck-Leitha Rapid Vienna II Finished 1-2 17 2.456 3.8 2.755 -3.22%
17:30 SKU Amstetten Parndorf Finished 4-0 13 1.571 4.46 6.2 -2.16%
17:30 Royal Charleroi U21 Sint-Truidense U21 Finished 0-2 11 2.23 4.16 2.76 -4.86%
18:30 Kortrijk Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 2-1 19 1.7092 4.25 5.3 -0.90%
18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Waasland Beveren Finished 1-1 18 2.24 3.64 3.38 -1.67%
18:30 KAA Gent Racing Genk Finished 0-0 18 2.2 3.43 4 0.39%
18:30 Lierse Zulte Waregem Finished 1-4 19 7.25 5.4 1.45 -1.26%
18:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Anderlecht Women Finished 1-7 10 25 12.5 1.06 -5.96%
00:00 Sports Boys Warnes Nacional Potosi Finished 4-0 16 1.768 4.16 4.66 -2.02%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Boa MG Fortaleza Finished 0-2 16 3.6 3.1 2.375 -2.10%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:15 Atletico Acreano Remo PA Finished 1-0 14 2.58 3.26 3.125 -1.41%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad Cherno More Varna Finished 0-2 18 3.115 3.14 2.56 -2.92%
17:00 Vitosha Bistrica Slavia Sofia Finished 1-2 20 6 4.08 1.5882 -3.98%
22:15 Defensor Sporting     Monagas SC Finished 3-1 17 1.2857 5.99 14.52 -1.34%
19:00 Junior Barranquilla Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-1
19:00 La Equidad Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 2-0
23:00 Deportivo Rionegro Deportes Tolima Finished 0-1 17 3.89 3.12 2.23 -2.54%
00:45 Cortulua Deportivo Pereira Finished 3-2 16 2.6 3.34 2.94 -2.36%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Istra 1961 Rijeka Finished 0-1 18 7.6 4.25 1.507 -2.95%
18:00 Slavia Prague Mlada Boleslav Finished 2-0 15 1.38 5.2 9.5 -2.17%
15:00 Frydek Mistek Znojmo Finished 2-2 16 2.57 3.25 3.1 -1.90%
15:00 FK Varnsdorf Graffin Vlasim Finished 0-0 14 1.96 3.96 3.64 -3.61%
10:45 MFK Karvina U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 1-2 12 5.75 5.43 1.45 -4.56%
12:00 Viborg Reserves Hobro Reserves 8 2.47 4.28 2.33 -6.34%
17:00 Helsingor AGF Aarhus Finished 1-0 18 4.25 3.7 2.01 -0.31%
00:15 Guayaquil City Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 0-1 18 12.73 5.99 1.31 -0.88%
13:30 El Daklyeh Tanta Finished 2-0 18 2.9 3.05 2.86 -2.19%
15:30 Al-Ahly Cairo Wadi Degla Finished 1-0 16 1.45 4.66 9.6 -0.83%
15:30 El-Entag El-Harby Smouha SC Finished 0-0 19 3.1 2.91 2.82 -2.04%
18:45 North Ferriby Utd Gainsborough Trinity Finished 0-1 17 7.4 4.75 1.575 1.98%
18:45 Southport Salford City Finished 0-1 18 4.3333 4.15 1.95 1.57%
18:45 United of Manchester York City Finished 1-0 17 3.4 3.84 2.12 -2.56%
18:45 Chorley Stockport County Finished 1-1 17 2.72 3.38 2.82 -1.78%
18:45 Boston United Harrogate Town Finished 3-0 18 2.95 4.04 2.33 -1.55%
18:45 Spennymoor Town Kidderminster Harriers Finished 1-1 17 2.87 3.64 2.5 -2.26%
18:45 Blyth Spartans Telford United Finished 0-1 17 2.52 3.68 2.82 -2.27%
18:45 Brackley Town Bradford Park Avenue Finished 0-1 18 1.6 4.4 6 -1.86%
18:45 Hartlepool United Leyton Orient Finished 1-0 19 3.62 3.42 2.28 -0.72%
18:45 Bromley Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 3-1 19 2.29 3.75 3.4 0.25%
18:45 Guiseley Barrow AFC Finished 0-1 19 4.84 3.5 1.93 -1.04%
18:45 Aldershot Town Gateshead Finished 1-0 19 1.68 4.2 5.95 -0.14%
18:45 Maidenhead United Sutton United Finished 2-1 18 3.55 3.9 2.17 0.11%
18:45 Eastleigh FC Ebbsfleet United Finished 0-1 18 3.2 3.68 2.28 -2.23%
18:45 Dover Athletic Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-1 20 3.72 3.58 2.16 -1.10%
18:45 Braintree Town Whitehawk Finished 4-3 17 1.92 4 4 -2.04%
18:45 Gloucester City St. Albans City Finished 1-4 16 2.47 3.72 2.92 -1.59%
18:45 East Thurrock United Dartford FC Finished 0-1 16 4.24 4 1.9 -1.20%
18:45 Truro City Hungerford Finished 2-1 16 1.86 4.1 4.2 -1.93%
18:45 Concord Rangers Bognor Regis Town Finished 2-1 16 1.995 4.15 3.88 0.01%
18:45 Poole Town Hampton & Richmond Finished 0-1 18 4.5 3.64 2.01 0.56%
18:45 Boreham Wood U23 Royston Town 4 1.35 5.11 6.14 -9.03%
18:45 Tonbridge Angels Harlow Town Finished 0-0 13 1.9 3.99 3.68 -4.64%
18:45 Dorking Wanderers Billericay Town Finished 0-1 12 3.85 4.3 1.78 -5.13%
18:45 Thurrock FC Folkestone Invicta Finished 1-2 13 3.53 4.15 1.896 -4.91%
18:45 Lowestoft Town Wingate & Finchley Finished 1-1 13 2.55 4.09 2.5 -3.54%
18:45 Doncaster Rovers Bury Finished 3-3 20 1.571 4.49 6.25 -1.89%
18:45 Wigan Athletic Oxford United Finished 1-0 21 1.2747 6.2 15 -1.23%
18:45 Bradford City Portsmouth Finished 3-1 20 3.4 3.24 2.43 -1.41%
18:45 Rochdale AFC Oldham Athletic Finished 0-0 19 2.01 3.56 4.2 -1.62%
18:45 Gillingham Rotherham United Finished 0-1 20 3.89 3.45 2.14 -1.40%
18:45 Shrewsbury Town Charlton Athletic Finished 0-2 21 2.21 3.3 3.78 -1.97%
18:45 Accrington Stanley Yeovil Town Finished 2-0 21 1.5 4.72 7 -2.09%
18:45 Exeter City Chesterfield Finished 2-1 19 1.95 3.75 4.4 -0.67%
18:45 Lincoln City Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-0 19 2.41 3.37 3.44 -0.24%
18:45 Mickleover Sports Marine Finished 1-2 14 2.13 3.75 3.15 -5.09%
18:45 Barwell Lancaster City Finished 1-0 14 2.12 3.72 3.15 -5.48%
18:45 Grantham Town Hednesford Town Finished 1-1 14 1.57 5 5.1 -3.20%
18:45 Ashton United Stalybridge Celtic Finished 1-2 14 1.55 5.7 6.3 2.11%
18:45 Matlock Town Rushall Olympic Finished 2-1 14 2.27 3.89 2.78 -5.42%
18:45 Buxton Altrincham Finished 0-0 14 4.15 4.15 1.763 -4.68%
18:45 Warrington Town Shaw Lane Finished 2-1 14 2.02 3.96 3.38 -4.16%
18:45 Coalville Town Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-0 14 2.515 3.82 2.7 -2.89%
18:45 Brighton & Hove Albion Tottenham Hotspur Finished 1-1 20 6.8 4.4 1.615 0.65%
18:45 Biggleswade Town Hereford United Finished 0-1 14 7.5 5.6 1.423 -1.44%
18:45 Gosport Borough Kettering Town Finished 0-7 13 17 8.9 1.111 -6.65%
18:45 St Ives Town FC Stratford Town Finished 2-6 14 3.11 4.05 2.05 -5.33%
18:45 St. Neots Town Banbury United Finished 3-0 14 2.64 3.86 2.395 -5.25%
18:45 Tiverton Town Dorchester Town Finished 0-0 15 1.684 4.68 4.48 -2.98%
18:45 Basingstoke Town Bishops Stortford Finished 3-2 14 1.869 4.2 3.6 -4.85%
Estonia ‐ Cup
15:00 JK Nomme Kalju Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-1 17 3.01 3.35 2.42 -4.21%
16:00 Trans Narva Tallinna Infonet Finished 6-0 7 1.0351 18.5 27 -5.41%
19:00 Vendée Les Herbiers Chambly Thelle Finished 2-0 19 2.58 3.19 3.2 -1.34%
17:00 Carl Zeiss Jena FC Magdeburg Finished 1-5 19 4.32 3.68 2.07 1.39%
18:45 Bayer Leverkusen Bayern Munchen Finished 2-6 19 6.1 4.53 1.7 2.78%
16:15 Pforzheim SGV Freiberg Finished 2-2 11 3.58 4.5 1.71 -7.95%
17:00 FC Nottingen SV Sandhausen II Finished 1-3 15 1.257 6.01 10 -5.83%
16:00 SV Erlenbach Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 1-6 14 10 6.4 1.24 -5.90%
16:30 SV Rugenbergen TSV Sasel Finished 1-1 15 2.28 4.33 2.62 -4.87%
16:30 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Wedeler Finished 4-2 12 2.5 4.95 2.16 -6.10%
16:30 VfL Pinneberg Condor Hamburg Finished 2-1 10 2.15 4.33 2.62 -7.21%
17:00 Hertha Wiesbach Eintracht Trier Finished 2-4
17:00 FV Diefflen FC 08 Homburg Finished 2-0 10 8.4 6.5 1.296 -4.26%
16:30 SV Frisia TSB Flensburg Finished 2-2 13 5.5 5.29 1.438 -6.21%
17:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen MSV Duisburg Finished 5-4 3 1.192 7.4 13 -4.85%
16:15 SpVgg Bayreuth Wacker Burghausen Finished 0-2 18 2.17 3.7 3.47 -1.89%
16:15 VfB Eichstatt FV Illertissen Finished 1-1 17 2.14 3.96 3.54 -0.23%
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 1-4 18 4.33 4 1.83 -2.67%
17:00 Bayern Munchen II TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 2-1 18 1.4348 5.35 8.6 -0.02%
17:00 Augsburg II SV Schalding Heining Finished 0-2 18 1.6452 4.54 5.6 -0.66%
17:00 Greuther Furth II VfR Garching Finished 2-1 18 2.05 3.74 3.9 -1.15%
17:00 Schweinfurt SV Seligenporten Finished 4-1 18 1.52 4.58 7.5 -0.95%
17:00 FC Memmingen Nurnberg II Finished 0-1 18 2.65 3.78 2.81 0.22%
17:00 VfB Lubeck SSV Jeddeloh Finished 1-0 18 1.7 4.42 5.01 -1.39%
17:00 Altona 93 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 0-5 17 13.17 6.1 1.29 -1.48%
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03 VfB Auerbach Finished 0-2 18 2.21 3.6 3.55 -1.18%
16:30 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SC Freiburg II Finished 0-1 18 5.3 3.98 1.73 -1.77%
16:30 SSV Ulm TSV Steinbach Finished 3-1 16 2.27 3.68 3.44 -0.30%
17:30 Westfalia Rhynern FC Koln II Finished 0-4 18 4.64 4.44 1.7407 -1.50%
17:30 Bonner SC Wegberg Beeck Finished 2-1 18 1.78 4.11 4.8 -1.33%
18:30 St Josephs Glacis United FC Finished 1-1 9 1.3 6.45 8.25 -4.35%
Greece ‐ Cup
16:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Panionios Finished 3-1 17 1.25 6.9 15.75 -0.83%
18:00 Siquinala CSD Comunicaciones Finished 1-1 14 1.9009 3.43 3.75 -7.77%
Hungary ‐ Cup
17:00 Ujpest Balmazujvaros Finished 2-1 18 1.7 3.86 5.44 -3.02%
10:30 Mohun Bagan Bengaluru FC Finished 2-4 17 4.56 3.95 2.04 3.88%
23:30 Trinidad and Tobago     Panama Finished 0-1 15 3.14 3.22 2.5 -2.82%
15:00 Slovenia U18     Slovakia U18 Finished 0-2 10 1.87 3.62 4.2 -4.68%
15:00 Serbia U18     Bosnia-Herzegovina U18 Finished 3-3 8 2.31 3.46 3.24 -2.97%
12:30 Fajr Sepasi Mes Kerman Finished 0-1 8 1.47 4 9.1 -3.86%
12:30 Aluminium Arak Bargh Shiraz Finished 1-0 8 2 2.7 6.7 -1.92%
12:30 Baderan Saba Qom Finished 7-0
12:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Shahrdari Mahshahr Finished 3-0 9 1.47 4 9.75 -3.18%
12:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 0-0 10 2.13 3.05 4.57 -1.59%
12:30 Iran Javan Bushehr Oxin Alborz Finished 1-1 9 1.616 3.56 7.3 -3.54%
12:30 Gol Gohar FC Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 5-2 9 2.375 2.7 3.84 -4.93%
12:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Rah Ahan FC Finished 1-0
12:30 Machine Sazi Mes Rafsanjan Finished 1-1 9 1.755 3.15 6.7 -3.52%
18:45 Cork City Sligo Rovers Finished 1-0 18 1.3636 5.1 13.5 -0.35%
18:45 Limerick FC Dundalk Finished 0-3 18 14.08 5.6 1.3205 -0.68%
12:30 Torino U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 2-1 17 3.66 3.58 2.1 -2.79%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:30 Arezzo Monza Brianza Finished 0-1 17 2.26 3.02 4.22 -1.05%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Inter Milan Cagliari Finished 4-0 21 1.25 7.39 20 1.49%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Bari Novara Finished 1-1 19 2.04 3.3 4.75 -0.37%
18:30 AS Avellino Frosinone Finished 0-2 19 4.26 3.35 2.05 -2.06%
18:30 Cittadella Palermo Finished 0-0 20 2.9 3.15 2.88 -0.94%
18:30 Spezia Brescia Finished 0-1 18 2.33 3.14 4.1 0.85%
18:30 Carpi Perugia Finished 1-2 19 2.95 3 2.87 -2.03%
18:30 Ternana Foggia Finished 2-2 19 2.95 3.45 2.59 -1.47%
18:30 Venezia Virtus Entella Finished 2-0 17 1.7353 3.73 5.9 -1.37%
18:30 Cremonese Salernitana Finished 1-1 18 2.33 3.15 4 0.34%
18:30 Cesena Empoli Finished 2-3 19 4.73 3.66 1.8621 -2.12%
18:30 Pro Vercelli Pescara Finished 3-1 18 2.55 3.25 3.1 -2.19%
01:35 Arnett Gardens Waterhouse Finished 1-2 8 2.24 3.05 3.4 -6.40%
15:00 Dainava Alytus Trakai II Finished 1-0 7 1.36 5.45 7.75 -4.56%
16:00 Banga Gargzdai Stumbras Kaunas Finished 2-0 7 2.05 3.9 3.42 -3.53%
17:30 Koralas Klaipeda Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 1-3 5 2.88 4.28 2.025 -6.95%
15:00 Lietava Jonava FK Palanga Finished 4-0 19 1.95 3.75 4.55 0.07%
17:00 Stumbras Kaunas Suduva Finished 0-1 19 8.8 4.96 1.4167 -2.07%
16:30 Twente Enschede PEC Zwolle Finished 2-0 21 2.25 3.92 3.25 -0.72%
18:45 Heerenveen ADO Den Haag Finished 2-0 21 1.83 3.98 4.52 -1.86%
12:00 Jong RKC Waalwijk Jong Feyenoord Finished 2-4 10 2.2 4.35 3.1 -0.70%
17:45 HW Welders Institute Finished 1-2 12 2.8 3.7 2.27 -6.36%
18:45 Dergview Larne Finished 1-0 9 2.5 4.15 2.45 -4.68%
18:45 Glentoran Dungannon Swifts Finished 4-2 18 2.02 3.75 4.5 1.63%
19:00 Ballinamallard United Carrick Rangers Finished 2-1 18 2.25 3.74 3.44 -0.25%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
16:00 Moss Krakeroy Finished 4-0 15 1.42 5.3 7.8 -2.07%
01:00 Binacional Sport Boys Finished 2-1 16 1.96 3.78 4.21 -1.21%
Poland ‐ Cup
18:30 Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce Finished 1-0 17 2.6 3.4 2.93 -1.96%
Romania ‐ Cup
14:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Gaz Metan Medias Finished 1-0 16 2.25 3.15 4.45 1.36%
09:00 Chita Zenit Irkutsk Finished 2-1 14 1.64 4.92 5.5 0.52%
11:30 FC Dynamo Barnaul Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure Finished 1-0 14 1.65 3.76 7.5 -0.53%
12:00 Irtysh Omsk Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 0-2 13 4.9 4.3333 1.74 -0.95%
15:00 Dinamo Stavropol FC Krasnodar II Finished 5-1 13 2.27 3.88 3.3 -0.13%
18:45 Brechin City Dundee United Finished 0-5 16 16 7 1.22 -2.44%
18:45 Saint Mirren Falkirk Finished 1-2 18 1.92 3.71 4.35 -1.99%
13:00 Hibernian U20 Aberdeen U20 Finished 2-0 12 1.512 6.2 5 -2.22%
17:00 St Johnstone U20 Hamilton Academical U20 Finished 0-0 12 3.2 4.18 2.06 -3.58%
17:00 Dundee FC U20 Heart of Midlothian U20 Finished 2-4 14 1.65 4.84 9 8.25%
18:30 Forfar Athletic U20 Cowdenbeath U20 Finished 2-2 8 1.294 6.5 7.41 -5.80%
18:30 Queen of South U20 Clyde U20 Finished 6-0 8 1.27 7.46 8 -4.44%
12:15 Brunei DPMM Geylang International Finished 4-1 14 1.69 4.3 4.56 -4.18%
17:00 Nafta NK Kranj Finished 9-0 12 1.1 10.5 21 -4.94%
17:30 Mamelodi Sundown Golden Arrows Finished 1-0 19 1.55 4.1 7.2 -2.72%
17:30 Deportivo La Coruna Sevilla Finished 0-0 20 2.6 3.76 3.15 3.30%
19:00 Celta Vigo Barcelona Finished 2-2 20 4 4 2.09 2.20%
19:30 Villarreal CD Leganes Finished 2-1 21 1.6 4.05 7.6 -0.35%
17:00 GIF Sundsvall Trelleborgs FF Finished 1-0 19 1.68 3.9 5.88 -2.13%
15:00 IFK Varnamo U21 Osters IF U21 2 2.4 4 2.395 -7.77%
17:00 Landskrona Bois Orgryte Finished 2-2 20 2.75 3.35 2.9 -0.69%
13:00 SC Villa Vipers SC Finished 0-1 10 2.13 2.93 3.45 -9.14%
13:30 Express UPDF Finished 2-0 10 1.9 3.29 4.64 -4.38%
13:30 Onduparaka Kampala City Council Finished 1-1 10 3.6 3.04 2.05 -8.64%
13:30 Proline FC Uganda Police FC Finished 3-1 10 2.05 3.02 3.62 -8.69%
Data from Oct 23, 2018, 17:28
3.3601679801941