• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 18, 2018

Apr 18, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Melbourne Victory     Shanghai East Asia Finished 2-1 19 2.25 4 3.35 0.71%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale     Ulsan Hyundai Finished 2-2 18 2.1 3.88 4.08 2.14%
11:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors     Kitchee SC Finished 3-0 14 1.07 15 29 -3.45%
11:00 Tianjin Quanjian     Kashiwa Reysol Finished 3-2 18 3.25 3.6 2.26 -2.72%
11:30 Fosa Juniors     Aduana Stars Finished 2-1
13:00 Welayta Dicha     Young Africans Finished 1-0 15 1.81 3.25 5.9 -2.88%
14:30 CARA Brazzaville     St. George SA Finished (pen.) 1-0 10 2.05 3.3 3.4 -7.83%
15:00 Akwa United     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 3-1 15 1.7 3.44 6.2 -3.87%
15:00 Enyimba     Bidvest Wits Finished 0-0 16 1.93 3.1 4.5 -5.92%
15:00 Deportivo Niefang     WAC Adjame Finished 0-0
17:00 Supersport United     Gor Mahia Finished 2-1 13 1.62 3.72 6.5 -3.84%
17:00 Djoliba AC     MFM FC Finished 0-0 13 1.65 3.5 6.1 -5.28%
17:00 Costa do Sol     Rayon Sports FC Finished 2-0
17:00 Hilal Obied     UD Songo Finished 2-1
18:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane     Generation F. Finished 2-0 13 1.432 4.6 9 -2.61%
19:00 Raja Casablanca     Zanaco Finished 3-0 13 1.75 3.1 6.2 -5.24%
Albania ‐ Cup
13:30 KS Kukesi KF Laci Finished 1-1 6 1.77 3.65 4.29 -6.72%
16:30 KS Flamurtari Vlore Skenderbeu Korce Finished 0-2 3 2.55 3.35 2.45 -8.99%
00:05 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Sacachispas Finished 0-0 14 1.735 3.82 6.12 -0.15%
18:30 Club Atletico Colegiales Club Comunicaciones Finished 1-3 15 2.4 3.056 4.12 1.36%
18:30 San Miguel Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 0-1 17 3.01 2.88 2.784 -3.72%
18:30 Almirante Brown Club Atletico Fenix Finished 0-0 17 2.15 3.1 4.35 -1.73%
18:30 Deportivo Espanol UAI Urquiza Finished 1-0 15 3.86 3 2.34 -1.94%
18:35 CA San Telmo CA Platense Finished 0-1 15 3.88 3.1 2.28 -1.86%
23:00 Atletico Atlanta Villa San Carlos Finished 2-0 16 1.72 3.5 6.2 -2.76%
12:00 Shirak Gyumri Gandzasar Finished 0-1 16 2.61 3.15 3.06 -2.67%
09:30 Mornington SC Brunswick City SC 9 6.84 7.05 1.38 -1.25%
10:10 Western Pride Women The Gap Women 1 23 15 1.01 -9.11%
Austria ‐ Cup
16:00 Mattersburg Red Bull Salzburg Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 7.8 4.5 1.53 -0.40%
18:30 Sturm Graz Rapid Vienna Finished (after ET) 3-2 18 2.8 3.54 2.75 -0.33%
17:00 FC Kitzbuhel FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 3-1 13 1.5 5.3 5.8 -2.70%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
13:00 Sumgayit Keshla FK Finished 1-1 16 2.05 3.64 4.05 -0.94%
16:00 Neftchi Baku Qabala Finished 1-3 13 2.75 3.38 2.73 -2.51%
Belarus ‐ Cup
15:45 BATE Borisov Neman Grodno Finished 2-0 14 1.33 5.1 12 -3.03%
17:45 Dinamo Brest Dnepr Mogilev Finished 2-0 15 1.37 5 11.5 -1.66%
18:30 Lokeren Oostende Finished 2-2 19 2.58 3.6 2.89 -1.13%
18:30 Eupen Antwerp Finished 0-1 18 3.26 3.4 2.52 0.23%
18:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Sint-Truidense Finished 1-3 18 3.35 3.44 2.35 -1.45%
18:30 Standard Liege Anderlecht Finished 2-1 18 2.15 3.45 3.85 -1.45%
14:30 FK Krupa Zvijezda Brgule Finished 2-0 13 1.1111 10.1 23 -4.08%
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla FK Zeljeznicar Finished 1-4 11 3.46 3.4 2.24 -2.87%
18:30 APAFUT RS U20 SC Ivoti U20 Finished 3-1 6 2.45 3.62 2.5 -7.78%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 2-1 11 2.6 3.83 2.464 -4.90%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Vila Nova GO U20 Finished 2-0 13 1.47 4.82 6.29 -4.46%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Figueirense U20 Finished 3-1 12 1.833 3.85 4.29 -3.70%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 1-2 12 1.45 4.5 6.9 -5.38%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Juventude RS U20 Finished 1-2 13 1.87 3.73 4.01 -4.96%
21:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 1.84 3.84 4.3 -3.52%
22:30 Goias Avai Finished 2-0 17 1.99 3.32 4.55 -2.30%
22:00 Campinense CRB Finished 1-0 10 2.9 3.56 2.62 -0.74%
23:30 Juazeirense BA Salgueiro AC Finished 1-1 10 2 3.68 4.08 -1.66%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Coritiba PR Atletico GO Finished 1-0 18 2.19 3.28 3.84 -2.14%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:00 Vereya Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-2 18 5 3.6 1.8197 -2.66%
15:00 CSKA Sofia Levski Sofia Finished 2-2 16 2.1 3.2 4.16 -2.83%
17:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 7-0 17 1.264 6.4 13.72 -1.99%
00:15 Toronto     Guadalajara Chivas Finished 1-2 18 1.79 3.72 5.68 -0.35%
00:30 Cerro Porteno     Gremio RS Finished 0-0 18 3.02 2.85 3 -1.51%
00:30 Los Millonarios     Deportivo Lara Finished 4-0 18 1.3003 5.5 13.54 -2.41%
22:15 The Strongest     Atletico Tucuman Finished 1-2 18 1.5208 4.62 7.7 -0.39%
22:15 Estudiantes de Merida     Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 1-1 16 2.68 3.05 3.04 -2.91%
12:30 Dragon Douala New Star Finished 2-0 11 2.08 2.9 4 -7.03%
12:30 APEJES Unisport de Bafang Finished 1-1 11 2.29 2.77 3.52 -7.56%
12:30 Feutcheu Stade Renard Finished 2-0 11 1.84 3.02 4.85 -7.48%
14:30 Fovu de Baham Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 0-0 11 1.77 2.91 5.7 -7.75%
14:30 Colombe Astres Douala Finished 1-2 12 2.35 2.79 3.24 -8.47%
14:30 Aigle Royal Menoua AS Fortuna Finished 0-1 7 2.664 2.8 2.8 -8.23%
14:30 Eding Sport Union Sportive De Douala Finished 1-1 12 2.515 2.68 3.15 -8.11%
14:30 Union de Loum Yong Sports Academy Finished 1-0 9 2.04 2.81 4.35 -7.06%
01:00 Boyaca Chico Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 2-1 16 2.51 3.125 3.25 -2.54%
20:00 Los Millonarios Envigado Finished 1-0
21:00 Atletico Huila Deportivo Pasto Finished 2-0 17 1.81 3.42 5.63 -2.20%
23:00 Once Caldas Patriotas FC Finished 2-0 18 2.27 3.2 3.66 -2.56%
19:30 Fortaleza FC Orsomarso Finished 1-0 14 2.22 3.2 3.8 -2.54%
20:00 Barranquilla FC Valledupar FC Finished 0-1 16 2.25 3.28 3.28 -5.14%
20:00 Llaneros FC CD Real Santander Finished 2-2 12 2.19 3.18 3.6 -4.66%
21:00 AD Grecia Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 0-3 17 2.155 3.78 3.52 -1.25%
21:00 CS Cartagines Municipal Liberia Finished 0-1 18 1.6 4.3333 5.99 -2.22%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Rudes Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-2 16 2.69 3.24 3.16 0.32%
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb Osijek Finished 0-1 15 1.4505 4.84 8.2 -1.77%
18:00 Hajduk Split HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 4-0 14 1.202 7.99 16 -1.92%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
15:00 Apollon Limassol AEP Paphos Finished 4-0 17 1.13 11 23 -1.90%
16:00 AEK Larnaca APOEL Nicosia Finished 2-0 14 2.22 3.45 3.52 -2.38%
15:00 Velke Mezirici Spartak Hulin Finished 3-2 12 1.62 4.6 4.79 -4.16%
15:00 Loko Vltavin Polaban Nymburk Finished 3-0 11 1.11 8.9 21 -5.74%
17:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Uhersky Brod Finished 2-0 11 1.43 5.05 6.4 -5.08%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Pribram U19 Finished (pen.) 0-0 5 2.02 5.07 2.8 -4.71%
10:00 Slavia Prague U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 3-1 13 2.53 4.35 2.3 -5.65%
13:15 SFC Opava U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 2-1 9 3 5.5 2.04 -0.53%
13:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Finished 0-3 9 6.2 5.3 1.5 -1.64%
16:00 Randers FC Odense BK Finished 1-1 16 3.03 3.52 2.5 -1.39%
16:00 AC Horsens Nordsjaelland Finished 2-2 15 3.54 3.52 2.3 -0.14%
18:00 FC Copenhagen AaB Aalborg Finished 2-1 18 1.303 5.9 12 -1.99%
10:00 Al-Masry Club ENPPI Club Finished 1-1
15:30 Ismaily SC Misr El Maqasha Finished 2-1 17 1.856 3.6 5.45 -0.01%
18:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors El Zamalek Finished 0-0 19 6.3 3.48 1.8264 0.64%
21:30 CD Audaz CD Aguila Finished 3-1 12 2.25 3.34 3.3 -4.48%
21:30 CD FAS Sonsonate Finished 4-1 16 1.714 3.7 5 -5.10%
21:30 CD Dragon Luis Angel Firpo Finished 1-2 16 2.21 3.24 3.39 -5.31%
18:45 Stourbridge W.B.A. U23 1 2.61 4.32 2.02 -9.88%
19:00 Hitchin Town Didcot Town Finished 1-0 2 1.85 3.65 3.15 -11.66%
18:45 Leatherhead FC Dulwich Hamlet Finished 0-1 14 2.87 4.08 2.25 -3.66%
18:45 Bournemouth AFC Manchester United Finished 0-2 20 4.7 3.92 1.9 0.59%
18:00 Bristol Women Liverpool Women Finished 0-2 11 10 6.4 1.29 -3.05%
18:00 Everton Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-1 11 31 11 1.1 -3.13%
18:00 Manchester City Women Sunderland Women Finished 3-0 12 1.106 11.5 22 -3.53%
18:30 Arsenal Women Reading Women Finished 3-1 11 1.648 4.7 4.5 -4.01%
18:45 Yeovil Town Women Birmingham Women Finished 0-0 10 34.41 9.75 1.1538 0.17%
Estonia ‐ Cup
15:00 Kuressaare Flora Tallinn Finished 0-7 12 44 17 1.05 -3.28%
16:00 Flora Tallinn II Tulevik Viljandi Finished 7-3 13 7.6 4.75 1.41 -4.88%
15:30 Seinajoen JK HJK Helsinki Finished 0-1 17 6 3.82 1.76 0.34%
15:30 Ilves Tampere IFK Mariehamn
15:30 KuPS Kuopio RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 0-1 17 1.8 3.74 5.13 -1.76%
19:05 Caen Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-3 17 22 9.7 1.166 -0.61%
13:00 Boulogne U19 Lille U19 10 6.7 4.96 1.355 -8.16%
15:30 Turbine Potsdam Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 1-0 15 2.104 4 3.25 -3.19%
16:30 TSG Hoffenheim Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 3-1 13 3.125 3.75 2.39 -0.51%
18:45 Schalke 04 Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 0-1 18 2.22 3.5 4.1 2.03%
16:15 Goppinger SV TSG Backnang Finished 2-0 4 1.9 3.85 3.15 -9.38%
16:15 FC 08 Villingen FV Ravensburg Finished 1-1 9 1.65 4.45 3.92 -7.91%
16:00 DJK Ammerthal SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 2-1 4 2 3.85 2.9 -9.47%
16:00 TSV Aubstadt Schweinfurt II Finished 0-0 4 1.45 5.25 4.55 -9.08%
16:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 1-2 4 1.83 3.85 3.3 -9.85%
16:00 Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 1-2 11 1.7 3.96 4.12 -7.70%
16:00 Kornburg ASV Neumarkt Finished 1-0
16:00 BCF Wolfratshausen TSV Landsberg Finished 4-2 12 2.36 3.66 2.55 -8.18%
16:00 TUS Holzkirchen Kirchanschoring Finished 4-2 11 2.392 3.45 2.63 -8.10%
16:00 Kottern Sonthofen Finished 2-1 11 1.87 3.65 3.52 -8.49%
16:00 SV Pullach FC Ismaning Finished 2-2 12 1.45 5 5.6 -6.39%
16:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II TSV Rain am Lech Finished 2-1 10 4.5 4.15 1.77 -2.74%
17:00 Chiemgau Traunstein SV Heimstetten Finished 1-2 4 6 5.75 1.3 -9.89%
17:00 OSC Vellmar SV Steinbach Finished 4-1 8 1.58 6.1 5.25 1.28%
17:30 Strausberg Gruen-Weiss Brieselang Finished 7-0 11 1.35 6.1 6 -6.66%
16:00 BSG Wismut Gera VFC Plauen Finished 1-1
16:30 SV Schott Jena Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 0-1 10 3.6 4.15 1.769 -7.75%
17:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen VfB Speldorf Finished 3-0 10 2 4.2 2.88 -7.86%
16:15 Arminia Hannover MTV Celle Finished 2-1 10 1.42 5.2 5.87 -6.27%
17:30 Wunstorf TUS Sulingen 1 1.52 4.17 4.47 -10.83%
17:30 SV Gonsenheim TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 7-1 11 2.15 4 2.75 -7.30%
16:30 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf PSV Neumunster Finished 0-2 11 4.6 4.6 1.55 -7.40%
16:00 SV Lippstadt 08 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 3-1 4 2.4 3.65 2.4 -9.69%
16:30 Hammer SpVgg Gutersloh 2000 Finished 6-2 11 1.45 4.54 6.2 -6.65%
15:30 Karlsruher Waldhof Mannheim Finished 4-0 10 1.62 4.25 5.25 -4.13%
17:00 BFC Dynamo Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 2-1 4 1.4 5 6.2 -7.03%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-0 16 1.6061 4.24 6.7 -0.77%
16:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Hamburger SV II Finished 2-5 15 3.185 3.68 2.37 -0.76%
16:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim TSV Havelse Finished 1-1 15 2.78 3.4 2.8 -1.09%
16:00 VfB Oldenburg St. Pauli II Finished 2-0 16 2.36 3.54 3.28 -1.10%
16:15 Luneburger Hansa Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 2-2 17 2.584 3.66 2.8 -1.71%
16:15 BSV Rehden Eintracht Braunschweig II Finished 3-1 16 2.3 3.74 3.24 -1.07%
16:00 Hertha Berlin II Germania Halberstadt Finished 1-3 14 2.22 3.72 3.19 -3.17%
16:00 Union Fürstenwalde Budissa Bautzen Finished 4-0 16 1.95 3.7 4.05 -2.91%
17:00 FSV Luckenwalde Energie Cottbus Finished 0-2 16 15.28 8.2 1.23 -0.04%
17:00 Wacker Nordhausen TSG Neustrelitz Finished 2-1 17 1.365 5.4 9.96 -1.79%
17:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 1-1 16 1.7 3.86 5.7 -2.22%
17:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 1-1 17 2.58 3.54 2.81 -2.53%
17:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-1 16 2.97 3.62 2.395 -2.96%
17:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-4 17 3.42 3.94 2.15 -1.12%
17:00 Wuppertaler SV SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 3-1 16 2.34 3.6 3.15 -2.21%
17:30 Viktoria Koln SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 2-2 16 1.51 4.69 6.9 -2.00%
15:00 Sogakope Wafa Ashanti Gold Finished 1-1 11 1.95 3.4 4.09 -4.89%
15:00 Elmina Sharks Medeama SC Finished 0-0 11 1.904 3.25 4.4 -5.68%
16:15 College Europa Mons Calpe Finished 1-0 10 1.54 5 6 -1.58%
18:30 Lynx Lions Gibraltar Finished 0-1 12 2.5 3.75 2.89 -1.25%
Greece ‐ Cup
16:30 AEK Athens AEL Larissa Finished 1-0 15 1.15 9.7 21 -1.99%
18:30 CSD Municipal Coban Imperial Finished 0-1 15 1.9 3.6 3.95 -5.42%
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco Petapa Finished 1-0 15 1.9 3.98 4.32 -0.90%
21:00 Guastatoya Marquense Finished 2-0 14 1.3472 5 12 -2.50%
Hungary ‐ Cup
18:15 Puskas Akademia Debrecin VSC Finished 4-0 16 2.45 3.28 3.44 -0.37%
14:00 Thor Akureyri     Volsungur 4 1.27 6.3 7.25 -7.75%
14:00 Zimbabwe     Botswana Finished 0-1
16:00 Portugal U18     Mexico U18 Finished 2-1 6 2.25 3.46 3.4 -2.68%
13:00 Italy U18     Hungary U18 Finished 1-0 10 1.41 4.65 9 -3.42%
14:00 Belarus U18     France U18 Finished 0-2 5 9.5 7.4 1.26 -3.29%
10:00 South Korea U19     Morocco U19 8 1.8 3.82 4.87 -2.22%
12:15 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Naft Gachsaran 6 3.12 3.23 2.264 -6.70%
12:15 Naft Omidiyeh Fajr Sepasi 4 2.11 3.12 3.6 -6.74%
12:15 Esteghlal Jonub Arvand Khorramshahr 6 2 3.32 4.68 -1.47%
12:15 Palayesh Abadan Shahin Bushehr 6 5.4 3.25 1.688 -7.86%
12:15 Shahrdari Fuman Khosheh Talaei 6 2.52 3.23 2.725 -6.84%
12:30 AC Milan U19 Chievo U19 Finished 0-1 16 2.21 3.78 3.25 -2.41%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Virtus Francavilla Juve Stabia
Italy ‐ Serie A
16:00 Benevento Atalanta Finished 0-3 18 6.8 4.75 1.6 1.77%
18:45 Spal 2013 Chievo Finished 0-0 20 2.3 3.1 4.1 -0.13%
18:45 Sampdoria Bologna Finished 1-0 20 1.75 3.95 5.55 -0.48%
18:45 Torino AC Milan Finished 1-1 21 3.3 3.4 2.5 0.29%
18:45 AS Roma Genoa Finished 2-1 21 1.375 5.62 12.1 1.23%
18:45 Hellas Verona Sassuolo Finished 0-1 22 4.7 3.75 2 2.10%
18:45 Crotone Juventus Finished 1-1 21 13.09 5.25 1.3745 0.56%
18:45 Fiorentina Lazio Finished 3-4 19 3.12 3.56 2.65 2.17%
18:45 Napoli Udinese Finished 4-2 21 1.271 7 16.5 0.99%
Italy ‐ Serie D
18:30 Gravina Team Altamura Finished 2-0 10 3.05 3.49 2.19 -6.63%
10:00 Nagoya Grampus Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 2-1 19 5.3 4.4 1.66 -1.80%
10:00 Gamba Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 0-1 19 4.64 4.3 1.8 -0.36%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Vissel Kobe Finished 1-2 19 2.98 3.5 2.55 -1.33%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-1 18 2.24 3.28 3.72 -1.97%
10:00 Albirex Niigata Vegalta Sendai Finished 3-1 18 3.51 3.28 2.312 -2.18%
10:00 Jubilo Iwata Consadole Sapporo Finished 2-3 18 2.58 3.44 2.98 -1.37%
10:00 FC Tokyo Yokohama F Marinos Finished 2-2 17 2.49 3.38 3.056 -2.41%
11:00 Sagan Tosu Shonan Bellmare Finished 0-0 19 1.8 3.9 4.84 -1.82%
13:00 Blama Al Sareeh Finished 3-2 9 4.1 3.24 2.085 -3.12%
13:00 Kfarsoum Al Asalah 6 3.35 3.35 2.192 -5.05%
Kazakhstan ‐ Cup
08:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kairat Almaty Finished 3-5 11 9.3 5 1.49 2.18%
10:00 FK Kyran Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-6 16 7 4.66 1.446 -4.67%
10:00 Maktaaral FC Astana Finished 3-1 14 4.96 3.8 1.82 -1.40%
10:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished (pen.) 0-0 16 1.8 3.6 4.55 -5.04%
10:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda FK Aktobe Finished 2-0 15 2.07 3.5 3.66 -4.03%
11:00 Tobol Kostanay Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 1-0 15 1.38 4.5 8.3 -6.31%
11:00 Akzhayik Uralsk FK Atyrau Finished 0-1 16 2.75 3.3 2.645 -4.28%
11:00 FC Taraz Irtysh Pavlodar Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 4.84 3.7 1.74 -4.91%
15:45 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al-Qadsia Finished 0-4 17 8 6.5 1.364 -1.18%
15:45 Al Arabi Al Naser Finished 1-3 17 2.9 3.64 2.34 -4.48%
15:45 Al Salmiyah Al Jahra Finished 1-3 17 2.984 3.9 2.2 -4.40%
15:45 Al Kuwait SC Kazma SC Finished 2-2 16 1.35 5.5 7.25 -5.70%
15:00 Atlantas Klaipeda Trakai Finished 0-2 17 3.17 3.4 2.35 -3.39%
17:00 Kauno Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 0-0 17 9.5 4.75 1.38 -3.89%
Luxembourg ‐ Cup
17:30 Us Hostert Jeunesse Esch Finished (after ET) 2-1 3 1.16 8 14 -5.53%
17:30 FC Wiltz 71 Rodange Finished 3-2 3 2.47 3.8 2.55 -5.68%
17:30 Grevenmacher Differdange Finished 0-1 7 20 11 1.12 -3.27%
18:00 Petange Union Luxembourg Finished 1-2 7 1.92 4.6 3.125 -5.50%
13:00 Vardar Skopje Shkendija Finished 2-3 11 2.475 3.6 3.125 -0.18%
14:00 Renova Rabotnicki Finished 2-1 10 2.08 3.25 3.55 -6.56%
14:00 FK Skopje Sileks Kratovo Finished 1-1 9 2.55 2.91 3 -6.47%
14:00 Pelister Bitola Pobeda Junior Finished 1-1 9 1.71 3.68 5.3 -4.33%
14:00 Academy Pandev Shkupi Skopje Finished 1-2 9 2.02 3.4 3.64 -6.01%
22:00 Albinegros Orizaba Mineros de Zacatecas II 8 2.35 3.3 2.82 -7.68%
22:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca Leones Negros II 3 2.4 3.34 2.8 -6.82%
Moldova ‐ Cup
12:30 Milsami Orhei Sheriff Tiraspol Finished 2-0 10 4.26 3.6 1.98 -1.73%
12:30 CS Petrocub Speranta Finished 2-0 9 1.89 3.58 4.96 -0.99%
16:00 Zimbru Chisinau Olimpia Balti Finished (after ET) 1-0 6 2.1 3.68 3.3 -4.85%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
14:00 Buducnost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica Finished 1-2 10 2.25 3.25 3.6 -2.90%
14:00 OFK Igalo Grbalj Radanovici Finished 0-0 10 4.15 3.58 1.9 -4.45%
15:00 Sutjeska Rudar Plevlja Finished 2-1 13 1.86 3.68 4.6 -2.61%
16:00 KACM Marrakech Rapide Oued Zem Finished 3-2 15 2.07 3.02 4.28 -4.57%
16:30 AZ Alkmaar Vitesse Arnhem Finished 4-3 19 1.74 4.44 5 0.01%
16:30 Roda JC PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-2 19 5.75 5 1.58 -0.68%
17:45 SBV Excelsior Heracles Almelo Finished 2-2 20 2.23 3.79 3.4 -0.64%
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam NAC Breda Finished 2-1 20 2.17 3.8 3.42 -1.61%
18:45 Willem II Feyenoord Finished 1-5 20 5 4.15 1.78 -0.28%
20:00 Chinandega Real Esteli Finished 1-3 2 4.2 3.55 1.6 -12.65%
20:00 Managua FC UNAN-Managua Finished 2-3 7 2.3 3.3 3.01 -6.55%
21:00 San Francisco Masachapa Juventus Managua Finished 1-3 11 4.8 4.05 1.81 -0.77%
21:00 Walter Ferreti Real Madriz Finished 2-2 5 1.75 3.5 4.25 -8.46%
21:00 Ocotal Diriangen Finished 1-1 2 2.7 3.2 2.23 -11.61%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
14:00 Bjornevatn Alta Finished 0-3 12 10 8.7 1.23 -2.72%
14:30 Harstad Mosjøen Finished (after ET) 5-3 12 1.43 5.5 7.5 -1.42%
16:00 Asker Follo Finished 5-0 13 1.21 7.8 13 -3.06%
16:00 Kvik Halden Fredrikstad Finished 0-4 12 4 4.9 1.72 -3.43%
16:00 Fjora Floro SK Finished (after ET) 2-3 11 10 6.2 1.29 -3.52%
16:00 Byasen Levanger FK Finished 0-3 12 6 5.75 1.53 0.59%
16:00 Vestfossen Stromsgodset Finished 1-4 12 58 17 1.04 -3.62%
16:00 Arendal Flekkeroy Finished 2-0 15 1.59 4.85 5.4 -1.99%
16:00 Herd Brattvåg Finished 1-4 13 4.15 4.8 1.75 -2.03%
16:00 Tertnes Fyllingsdalen Finished 0-1 11 3.48 4.05 2.1 -1.04%
16:00 Madla Viking Finished 0-2 10 12 8.5 1.222 -1.89%
16:00 Vigør IK Start Finished 1-8 12 23 14 1.07 -4.72%
16:00 Frigg Strommen Finished 0-3 12 11 8 1.26 -0.95%
16:00 Vindbjart Jerv Finished 1-2 11 7.1 5.7 1.4 -2.97%
16:00 Traeff Molde Finished 1-6 10 34 21 1.0303 -4.55%
16:00 Korsvoll Lorenskog Finished 0-1 11 2.15 4.65 2.84 -3.13%
16:00 Flint Mjondalen IF Finished (after ET) 2-4 12 18.5 10 1.135 -3.39%
16:00 Orkla Nardo Finished 2-1 12 4.45 4.85 1.66 -3.22%
16:00 Eiger Egersund Finished 0-1 11 7.1 6 1.38 -3.11%
16:00 Klofta Lillestrom SK Finished 0-3 11 47 18 1.056 -2.32%
16:00 Pors Grenland Notodden FK Finished (after ET) 1-2 12 4.95 4.95 1.59 -3.19%
16:00 Nybergsund Elverum Finished 0-1 10 4.2 3.94 1.9 -1.79%
16:00 Årvoll Valerenga Finished 0-8 11 60 21 1.015 -4.72%
16:00 Eidsvold TF Kjelsaas Finished 1-3 11 3.3 4 2.07 -3.49%
16:00 Bergsoy Aalesund Finished 2-1 12 28 9.8 1.11 -3.72%
16:00 Lillehammer Honefoss BK Finished 0-2 12 10.5 6.8 1.3 -1.14%
16:00 Eik Tonsberg Sandefjord Finished 1-6 9 39 19.5 1.03 -4.56%
16:00 Skarphedin Odds BK Finished 0-9 9 48 23 1.015 -4.72%
16:00 Skjervøy Tromso Finished 1-3 12 26 13 1.08 -3.97%
16:00 Stjordals Blink Kolstad Finished 6-0 12 1.3 6 10 -3.47%
16:00 Staal Jørpeland Bryne Finished 0-1 12 6.3 5.8 1.43 -2.95%
16:00 Oppsal Kongsvinger Finished 0-4 12 6.8 6.1 1.38 -3.44%
16:00 Sotra Vard Haugesund Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 4.3333 4.5 1.83 0.06%
16:00 Raufoss Skjetten Finished 6-0 12 1.4 5.6 7 -3.45%
16:00 Halsen Fram Larvik Finished 0-4 11 4.05 4.85 1.73 -3.02%
16:00 Ullern IF Stabaek Finished (after ET) 3-5 11 48 21 1.04 -2.91%
16:00 Fana Fotball Nest Sotra Finished 0-1 12 5.5 5.3 1.54 -1.95%
16:00 Sunndal Kristiansund BK Finished 0-4 11 54 16 1.04 -4.08%
16:00 Baerum SK Drobak-Frogn Finished 2-1 12 1.39 5.65 7.8 -2.40%
16:00 Kvik FK Ranheim Finished 0-1 11 31 13 1.08 -3.39%
16:00 Volda Hodd Finished 0-1 12 7.5 5.8 1.4 -1.96%
16:00 Sortland Mjolner Finished (after ET) 1-2 10 5.1 5.6 1.51 -3.56%
16:00 Ostsiden Sarpsborg 08 Finished 2-9 12 44 16 1.04 -4.47%
16:00 FK Senja Finnsnes IL Finished 2-1 10 2.42 4.5 2.792 0.64%
16:00 Gjelleraasen Ullensaker Kisa Finished 0-3 10 6.4 5.65 1.47 -1.33%
16:00 Oystese Sogndal Finished 1-4 11 13.5 9.1 1.175 -3.38%
16:00 Steinkjer Strindheim Finished 4-2 11 1.45 5.9 7.6 0.94%
16:00 Lommedalen Skeid Finished 0-2 12 12 9.8 1.18 -3.18%
16:00 Grorud IL FK Tonsberg Finished 2-0 12 1.61 4.7 5.5 -1.55%
16:00 Floya IF Tromsdalen Finished (after ET) 1-3 12 6.7 5.7 1.42 -2.81%
16:00 Vidar FK Vardeneset Finished 5-1 13 1.26 7.32 9.9 -3.03%
16:00 Skjold     Haugesund Finished 0-3 12 37 13 1.065 -4.12%
16:00 Os Asane Fotball Finished 1-6 12 8.3 5.25 1.4 -2.46%
16:00 Orn-Horten Lyn Oslo Finished 3-1 12 4.3333 4.6 1.855 1.29%
16:00 Arna Bjornar Lysekloster Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 8 6 1.37 -2.11%
16:00 Sola Sandnes Ulf Finished 2-3 12 14.5 9.1 1.18 -2.56%
16:15 Sandvikens IF     Brann Finished 1-6 7 48 23 1.015 -4.72%
17:00 Junkeren Mo IL Finished 1-0 12 1.62 5 5.5 0.09%
17:00 Tynset Ham Kam Finished 0-3 11 7.3 6.1 1.38 -2.49%
17:00 Valdres FK Brumunddal Finished (after ET) 2-1 7 2.7 4.6 2.1 -6.01%
13:45 Al Arouba Fanja SC Finished 0-1 16 2.1 3.58 3.25 -5.95%
13:50 Muscat Oman FC Finished 2-2 16 2.35 3.38 3.16 -3.65%
14:00 Al Salam Saham Club Finished 0-0 13 2.91 3.42 2.4 -5.01%
14:00 Al Nahda Al Mudhaibi Finished 3-1 15 2.07 3.35 3.46 -6.60%
14:00 Mrbat Sohar Finished 2-1 14 2.61 3.6 2.616 -4.14%
17:00 Dhofar Salalah Al Nassr FC Finished 2-3 12 2.625 3.34 2.75 -4.21%
17:00 Al Suwaiq Al-Shabab Seeb Finished 3-1 12 2.2 3.3 3.16 -6.89%
11:00 Global FC Ceres La Salle 4 5 5 1.46 -7.83%
Poland ‐ Cup
18:30 Legia Warszawa Gornik Zabrze Finished 2-1 18 1.75 4.2 5.35 0.36%
17:00 MKS Chojniczanka GKS Katowice Finished 0-2 17 2.496 3.26 3.42 0.02%
15:00 Warta Poznan Gwardia Koszalin 8 1.39 4.88 13 -0.13%
15:00 Wisla Pulawy Energetyk Rybnik 10 2.37 3.68 3.125 -1.35%
15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg GKS Belchatow 1 2.35 3.2 2.8 -8.69%
15:30 Garbarnia Krakow Rozwoj Katowice 9 2.16 3.34 3.32 -5.98%
Portugal ‐ Cup
17:30 Caldas SC CD Aves Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 4.62 3.46 2.03 0.19%
19:30 Sporting Lisbon FC Porto Finished (pen.) 1-0 18 2.36 3.26 3.48 -1.75%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
14:00 ASA Targu Mures Mioveni
14:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Olimpia Satu Mare
14:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 3-1 13 1.719 4.44 6.35 3.69%
Russia ‐ Cup
15:00 Avangard Kursk Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 1-0 15 3.06 2.9 2.97 -0.83%
15:30 Spartak Moscow Tosno Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 1.4 5 10.5 -0.94%
16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow Akhmat Grozny Finished 0-0 17 1.77 3.55 6.1 -1.05%
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg Dynamo Moscow Finished 2-1 18 1.56 4.15 8 -0.69%
17:30 CSKA Moscow Amkar Perm Finished 3-0 18 1.48 4.4 9.5 -0.81%
17:45 Al-Nahda Al Najoom Finished 2-0 12 2.06 3.4 3.6 -5.42%
17:45 Al Wehda Mecca Al-Khaleej Finished 1-0 13 1.8 3.5 5.07 -3.71%
17:45 Al Orubah Dhamk Finished 1-1
17:45 Al Hazm Rass Al Mojzel Finished 4-1 12 1.36 5.3 6.5 -7.22%
17:45 Najran SC Jeddah Club Finished 4-3
17:45 Al Shoalah Al Kawkab Finished 0-0
17:45 Hajer Al Taee Hail Finished 2-1 13 3.04 3.4 2.192 -7.34%
17:45 Al Qaisoma Al Watani Tabuk Finished 2-0
18:45 Dumbarton Inverness Finished 0-1 17 7.8 4.94 1.45 -1.99%
15:00 Saint Mirren U20 Falkirk U20 Finished 3-0 11 1.705 4.94 4.05 -3.46%
19:00 Berwick U20 Stirling Albion U20 Finished 1-2 7 2.5 4.29 2.3 -6.36%
Serbia ‐ Cup
14:00 Macva Sabac Mladost Lucani Finished 1-1 16 2.33 3.3 3.76 0.18%
16:30 Cukaricki Stankom Partizan Belgrade Finished 4-2 16 5.2 3.74 1.7463 -3.13%
11:45 Tampines Rovers FC Hougang United Finished 4-0 14 1.47 5.5 6.7 -1.12%
11:45 Home United Albirex Niigata FC Finished 1-6 16 3.125 3.65 2.27 -3.34%
14:30 Slavoj Trebisov Partizan Bardejov Finished 3-1 14 2.605 3.94 2.8 0.52%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:00 Spartak Trnava Slovan Bratislava Finished (pen.) 4-5 17 2.99 3.125 2.6 -3.76%
15:30 MSK Zilina MFK Ruzomberok Finished 0-0 16 1.5128 4.85 6.05 -3.15%
14:00 Domzale NK Celje Finished 1-0 17 1.41 5.27 7.82 -2.61%
16:00 Krsko Posavlje ND Gorica Finished 1-0 15 2.61 3.26 3 -2.27%
17:30 RCD Espanyol Eibar Finished 0-1 20 2.3 3.27 4.65 4.64%
17:30 Valencia Getafe Finished 1-2 19 1.71 4 6.8 1.85%
19:30 Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-1 20 1.25 9.05 16.5 2.98%
15:00 CF La Nucia Rayo Ibense Finished 4-0 12 1.25 6.1 17 -2.23%
17:45 Olimpic Xativa Torre Levante Orriols Finished 0-0 10 2.17 3.36 3.1 -7.50%
17:45 Bunol Almazora 9 2.19 3.32 3.1 -7.44%
18:00 Elche B Crevillente Finished 1-0 12 1.93 4.71 5.32 8.88%
18:00 CD Castellon CF Borriol 10 1.222 6.8 12 -4.65%
18:15 Orihuela CF CD Roda Finished 2-0 10 1.29 5.74 14.51 -1.80%
18:15 Novelda CF Levante II Finished 2-2 9 3.95 3.42 1.909 -6.49%
18:30 Recambios Colon CD Eldense Finished 1-2 10 6 4.03 1.628 -2.82%
18:30 UD Alzira Villarreal C 10 2.27 3.3 2.9 -8.12%
18:45 Linares Deportivo Malaga II Finished 1-0 7 4.82 3.79 1.666 -6.68%
18:45 Silla Paiporta Finished 3-0 10 2.02 3.3 3.65 -6.72%
17:00 Orebro AIK Solna Finished 1-1 17 3.9 3.3 2.23 -0.78%
17:00 Kalmar FF Ostersunds FK Finished 1-1 18 3.8 3.42 2.21 -0.80%
17:00 Djurgardens Malmo Finished 3-0 18 2.76 3.4 2.9 -0.13%
17:00 Sirius BK Hacken Finished 0-0 17 4.2 3.75 1.95 -1.73%
18:00 Aarau Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 2-2 17 5.1 4.5 1.65 -2.38%
18:00 Sion Lugano Finished 0-1 17 2.3 3.5 3.28 -2.47%
18:00 Thun Young Boys Finished 2-2 17 5.1 4.3333 1.7752 0.99%
18:00 Basel Grasshopper Finished 1-0 18 1.5076 4.6 7.35 -1.65%
18:00 FC Zurich St Gallen Finished 4-0 18 2 3.84 4 -1.03%
08:30 Bangkok FC Lampang FC 3 3.22 3.41 2.02 -9.00%
08:30 Samut Sakhon Krabi FC 2 3.96 3.5 1.75 -9.88%
08:30 Surin FC Samut Sakhon 1 4.6 3.6 1.62 -10.11%
11:00 Phrae United Khonkaen FC 10 2.75 3.5 2.91 0.71%
11:00 Lamphun Warrior Kasetsart 10 3 3.5 2.9 3.75%
11:00 Nakhon Pathom United Chiangmai 7 2.6 3.4 2.48 -7.58%
11:30 Ayutthaya United Nong Bua Pitchaya 9 2.85 3.5 2.75 -0.02%
Turkey ‐ Cup
17:30 Galatasaray Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 0-2 14 1.42 5.33 9 -0.29%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:00 North Carolina Courage Women Seattle Reign Women Finished 1-0 13 2 3.84 4.4 1.25%
23:30 Chicago Red Stars Women Houston Dash Women Finished 3-0 13 2.2 3.46 3.51 -2.77%
13:00 Masavu FC Soana Finished 1-0 10 2.275 3.02 3.02 -9.24%
13:30 Mbarara City Bul FC Finished 2-1 9 2.2 3.04 3.3 -7.96%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dynamo Kiev Finished 1-4 11 12.75 6.4 1.27 -2.16%
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Illichivec Mariupol Finished 5-1 14 1.07 14 51 -2.50%
11:00 Rukh Vynnyky Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 1-0 15 1.48 4.6 8.8 -0.67%
11:00 Volyn Lutsk FK Mykolaiv Finished 0-1 14 1.961 3.26 4.05 -5.98%
13:00 Balkany Zorya Dnipro Cherkasy Finished 1-0 15 1.955 4 4.11 -0.48%
13:00 Helios Kharkiv Inhulets Petrove Finished 0-2 14 4.54 3.45 1.89 -3.77%
13:00 FC Poltava Obolon-Brovar Finished 2-1 16 1.408 4.51 10.38 -2.75%
14:00 Kolos Kovalivka Zhemchuzhyna Odesa Finished 1-0 13 1.48 4.64 7.47 -2.44%
14:00 Hirnyk-Sport FK Sumy Finished 1-0 11 3.74 3.48 2.05 -4.08%
14:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk Arsenal Kiev Finished 1-0 14 4.1 3.62 1.97 -2.70%
15:00 Desna Chernihiv FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Finished 4-1 15 1.197 8.4 26 0.71%
18:30 Denbigh Town Rhyl FC 5 2.14 3.55 2.91 -8.48%
Data from Jul 23, 2018, 05:41
5.1017780303955