• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Apr 21, 2018

Apr 21, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:30 Rwanda U20     Kenya U20 Finished 0-0 1 2.02 3.24 3.24 -10.10%
14:30 Tunisia U20     Algeria U20 Finished 1-2 3 2.45 3.46 2.53 -8.46%
15:00 Morocco U20     Mauritania U20 Finished 1-0 3 2.03 3.4 3.36 -7.78%
14:00 Kamza KS Lushnja Finished 2-1
14:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 0-2
16:05 Defensores de Belgrano CA Barracas Central Finished 2-2 15 2.635 3.1 3.136 -2.05%
18:05 San Martin Tucuman Guillermo Brown Finished 3-0 18 1.99 3.25 4.83 -1.70%
18:30 Nueva Chicago Brown De Adrogue Finished 0-2 17 2.54 3.1 3.36 -1.37%
00:15 Estudiantes La Plata Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 0-1 17 2.51 2.95 3.58 -1.64%
16:15 San Martin San Juan Lanus Finished 1-1 17 2.61 3.16 3.23 -0.91%
16:15 CA Temperley Velez Sarsfield Finished 2-4 18 4.85 3.48 1.95 -0.63%
18:30 Talleres De Cordoba Gimnasia La Plata Finished 2-0 17 1.4926 4.25 9.54 -1.00%
20:45 Banfield Godoy Cruz Finished 1-1 18 2.83 3.18 2.9 -1.25%
23:00 San Lorenzo Chacarita Juniors Finished 1-0 19 1.5208 4.33 8.45 -0.68%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri Ararat Yerevan Finished 4-1 14 1.35 5.9 13.75 1.73%
05:00 Monaro Panthers Riverina Rhinos Finished 0-3 10 2.6 4.03 2.3 -6.33%
07:00 Albany Creek Bayside United Finished 3-0 12 1.55 4.64 5.64 -3.66%
08:00 North Pine SC Mount Gravatt Hawks Finished 3-1 14 1.48 4.96 5.72 -4.95%
08:30 Grange Thistle Taringa Rovers Finished 1-1 14 1.45 5.36 6.51 -2.90%
08:30 Sutherland Sharks APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 3-3 15 4.9 4.85 1.6 -3.41%
09:00 Hakoah Sydney Sydney United Finished 2-0 17 4.2 4.3 1.85 -1.11%
09:00 Blacktown City Demons Marconi Stallions Finished 0-1 16 1.55 4.54 6.1 -2.85%
09:45 Sydney FC U21 Manly United FC Finished 1-2 14 3.7 4.95 1.85 -1.27%
04:30 Newcastle Jets U21 Maitland Finished 0-1 12 3.2 3.98 2.3 0.15%
08:00 Hamilton Olympic FC Edgeworth Eagles Finished 2-3 13 4.34 4.81 1.653 -4.15%
07:00 South West Queensland Thunder Sunshine Coast Finished 0-0 13 1.1 11.5 31 -2.75%
08:00 Queensland Lions Cairns FC Finished 3-0 15 1.235 7.7 11.5 -2.59%
08:00 Peninsula Power Logan Lightning Finished 1-1 9 1.483 7.5 9.3 9.27%
08:00 WDSC Wolves FC Wide Bay 3 1.01 26 38 -5.20%
08:15 Rochedale Rovers Holland Park Hawks Finished 2-0 9 1.85 5.22 4.7 5.83%
08:30 Eastern Suburbs Ipswich Knights SC Finished 8-2 8 1.401 6.5 8.3 1.20%
09:00 Magpies Crusaders Redlands United Finished 5-3 16 4.15 4.86 1.725 -2.58%
09:00 Western Pride Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 6-1 16 1.27 7.5 8.9 -3.20%
09:00 Moreton Bay Jets Gold Coast United Finished 4-1 15 1.7 5 4.4 -1.53%
05:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles Port Adelaide Lion Pirates 5 1.85 4.4 3.98 -1.87%
05:30 Western Strikers Noarlunga United 4 1.83 4.02 3.35 -8.57%
05:30 White City Woodville Seaford Rangers 7 1.8 4.38 4.35 -1.36%
05:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Salisbury United 2 1.42 5 5.65 -7.51%
05:30 Fulham United FC The Cove 6 1.724 4.27 4.13 -5.34%
05:30 Adelaide City Croydon Kings Finished 3-2 16 1.21 7.9 13.81 -2.48%
05:30 Para Hills Knights West Adelaide SC Finished 1-2 17 2.84 4.4 2.28 -1.77%
10:00 Campbelltown City Adelaide Comets Finished 0-0 17 2.75 4.2 2.33 -3.00%
04:30 Clarence United Kingborough Lions Finished 1-1 9 12 9.5 1.2 -2.15%
06:30 Launceston City South Hobart Finished 0-0 11 4.2 5 1.57 -6.98%
06:30 Northern Rangers Devonport Strikers Finished 2-3 12 5.5 5.5 1.476 -3.95%
05:00 Northcote City Kingston City Finished 3-1 15 2.61 3.8 2.8 -0.34%
09:00 Dandenong Thunder Bulleen Lions Finished 2-1 16 2.2 4.05 3.08 -2.55%
09:00 Hume City South Melbourne Finished 0-1 17 3.38 3.98 2.09 -2.49%
05:15 Box Hill United Women Calder United Women 6 9 7 1.22 -6.86%
09:00 Capalaba Women Gold Coast City Women 1 3.75 5 1.55 -10.06%
07:00 Perth SC Balcatta Finished 0-1 16 1.45 5.7 7.8 0.67%
07:00 Inglewood United Forrestfield United Finished 2-0 16 1.552 4.92 5.4 -3.17%
07:00 Cockburn City Sorrento SC Finished 2-1 15 2.28 3.96 3.16 -0.75%
07:00 Bayswater City Floreat Athena Finished 0-2 16 1.62 5.1 5.2 -0.56%
07:00 Armadale Subiaco Finished 2-2 16 2.74 3.95 2.455 -2.48%
07:00 Dianella White Eagles UWA Nedlands FC 2 1.62 4.32 3.94 -9.30%
07:00 Stirling Lions Perth Glory U21 Finished 3-2 13 3.8 4.25 2.016 0.55%
10:30 Joondalup United ECU Joondalup Finished 1-3 15 7.4 5.5 1.4 -3.03%
14:00 Wolfsberger AC Sturm Graz Finished 2-1 19 5 3.9 1.9259 2.50%
16:30 Mattersburg SKN St Polten Finished 1-1 18 1.8403 3.9 5.5 1.87%
16:30 LASK Linz Austria Wien Finished 1-0 19 1.85 4.01 4.92 0.69%
12:00 Dornbirn SCR Altach II Finished 1-0 12 2.6 4.15 2.45 -3.26%
13:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 0-8 13 3.9 5.41 1.729 -1.92%
13:00 Wacker Innsbruck II VfB Hohenems Finished 4-0 13 2.51 4.05 2.49 -4.48%
14:00 OMV Stadlau Bruck-Leitha Finished 3-0 12 3.22 3.52 2.2 -4.69%
14:00 Union Gurten FC Pasching Finished 2-2 13 2.384 3.92 2.96 -1.23%
14:00 Alberschwende SV Wals Grunau Finished 2-3 14 4.75 4.6 1.616 -4.46%
14:00 FC Hard Anif Finished 1-1 13 9 5.8 1.304 -4.80%
15:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf SKU Amstetten Finished 2-0 14 2.825 3.78 2.51 -1.67%
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien Union Mauer 1 1.59 4.1 4.55 -8.48%
12:00 Keshla FK Zira Finished 2-1 16 3.51 3.34 2.26 -2.61%
13:45 Al Najma Manama Malkiya Finished 3-3 14 2.5 3.5 2.704 -5.26%
16:00 Al Ahli Manama Al-Muharraq SC Finished 1-3 15 2.96 3.56 2.475 -2.23%
11:00 Energetik BGU FK Lida Finished 2-1 7 2.26 3.5 4 2.23%
13:00 Slonim Orsha Finished 2-0 9 3.02 3.66 5 24.32%
11:00 Luch Minsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 3-0 15 3.94 3.15 2.17 -3.11%
13:00 Dinamo Minsk FC Gomel Finished 2-1 19 1.4505 4.04 11.5 -2.33%
15:00 Torpedo Zhodino FC Minsk Finished 2-1 18 1.68 3.41 6.8 -3.43%
18:00 Patro Eisden Eendracht Aalst Finished 0-4 4 4 3.85 1.62 -11.27%
18:00 Oosterwijk Seraing United Finished 0-1 4 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
18:00 ASV Geel Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 1-1 4 2.4 3.2 2.6 -10.22%
18:00 Dender Heist Finished 4-1 4 2.75 3.65 2.1 -10.22%
18:00 Dessel Sport Deinze KMSK Finished 3-1 4 1.8 3.75 3.35 -10.77%
18:00 Oudenaarde SV Lommel United Finished 0-1 4 3.4 3.7 1.8 -10.71%
18:00 Sporting Chatelet Hamme VW Finished 2-0 4 2.1 3.6 2.75 -10.52%
18:00 Berchem Sport Knokke Finished 1-2 7 3.25 3.82 2.075 -4.89%
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 3-1 21 2.21 3.59 3.51 -1.57%
18:00 Waasland Beveren Lierse Finished 0-1 19 1.6061 4.5 6.25 -0.48%
18:00 Sint-Truidense Eupen Finished 2-3 17 1.49 5 7.49 -0.46%
18:30 Racing Genk Anderlecht Finished 2-1 20 1.9 3.94 4.7 0.72%
13:00 KSK Heist Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women 3 32 13.5 1.0364 -6.56%
19:00 Guabira Montero Bolivar Finished 4-1 17 2.31 3.68 3.2 -1.69%
21:15 The Strongest Sports Boys Warnes Finished 3-0 18 1.3268 5.73 9.47 -3.27%
14:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-2 15 5.98 4.2 1.57 -4.05%
15:00 Celik Zenica Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-1 15 1.662 3.92 5.6 -3.42%
15:00 FK Krupa FK Zeljeznicar Finished 2-0 15 8.2 4.85 1.5 0.52%
15:00 NK Rijeka Vitez Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 1-2 13 6.2 4.05 1.558 -4.77%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 3 2.22 3.83 2.88 -5.55%
18:00 Uniao Luziense U20 America Mineiro MG U20 2 3.08 4.1 2.05 -5.34%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 4 2.5 3.6 2.67 -4.97%
14:00 Internacional RS U20 Gremio RS U20 9 2.52 3.79 2.53 -5.30%
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 APAFUT RS U20 7 3.4 3.79 2.27 0.15%
18:00 Lajeadense RS U20 SC Ivoti U20 7 1.62 3.8 5.2 -6.78%
18:00 Oriente U20 Juventude RS U20 7 2.7 3.7 2.27 -7.51%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes 10 1.82 3.68 4.57 -3.85%
18:00 Flamengo SP Sao Jose SP 10 2.1 3.64 3.64 -2.50%
18:00 Atletico Mogi Das SP AD Guarulhos 10 3.34 3.29 2.1 -7.37%
18:00 Mauaense SP Primavera SP 11 2.2 3.32 3.1 -7.26%
19:00 Andradina Santacruzense SP Finished 0-2 9 2.45 3.34 2.78 -6.30%
20:00 Independente SP Comercial SP 8 2.75 3.25 2.45 -7.36%
22:00 Tupa SP Gremio Prudente 11 2.368 3.32 3.22 -3.29%
14:00 Atibaia SP Capivariano SP Finished 3-2 14 2.44 3.4 2.9 -4.65%
18:00 Nacional SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 12 6.67 4.55 1.47 -4.76%
18:00 Penapolense SP U20 Marilia SP U20 13 2.6 3.7 2.75 -1.82%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Santos SP U20 12 4.75 3.83 1.714 -5.22%
18:00 Oeste SP U20 Capivariano SP U20 11 3.63 3.63 1.97 -5.53%
18:00 Sao Bento SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 12 2.45 3.46 2.6 -7.56%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 8 1.3 6.06 9.25 -4.06%
18:00 Manthiqueira SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 11 4.65 4.1 1.6 -7.75%
18:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Guarani SP U20 11 4.5 3.88 1.67 -7.30%
18:00 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Agua Santa SP U20 7 3.16 3.8 2.4 0.37%
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Rio Branco SP U20 11 1.3 6 8.5 -5.08%
18:00 Velo Clube SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 10 2.15 3.45 2.96 -8.49%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Atlantico BA U20 2 1.7 3.8 4.28 -7.84%
18:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Olimpia SP U20 5 1.3 6.2 7.5 -6.00%
18:00 Taubate SP Women Portuguesa SP Women 10 2.76 3.8 2.15 -8.31%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Bahia BA Santos SP Finished 1-0 16 2.36 3.27 3.5 -1.50%
22:00 Flamengo RJ America Mineiro MG Finished 2-0 18 1.46 4.7 9.3 -0.52%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Paysandu PA Londrina Finished 1-0 17 2.15 3.2 4.15 -1.82%
19:30 Avai Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 2-2 19 2.28 3.2 3.75 -1.75%
19:30 CRB Vila Nova GO Finished 0-1 17 2.51 3.1 3.49 -0.75%
19:30 Goias Figueirense Finished 0-2 17 2.31 3.26 3.63 -1.49%
19:30 Guarani SP Sampaio Correa MA Finished 2-0 17 1.9346 3.42 5.26 0.06%
22:00 Criciuma Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-1 19 2.37 3.16 3.57 -1.82%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:30 Tombense MG Joinville Finished 3-0 16 2.355 3.26 3.3 -3.33%
19:00 Bragantino SP Tupi MG Finished 1-0 15 2.07 3.3 4.35 -1.58%
19:00 Volta Redonda RJ Cuiaba MT Finished 3-0 15 2.605 3.15 2.92 -4.20%
19:00 Remo PA Globo RN Finished 1-0 15 1.6 4.25 6.75 -0.84%
20:00 Luverdense MT Botafogo SP Finished 1-2 15 2.45 3.24 3.14 -3.41%
22:00 Botafogo PB Nautico Capibaribe Finished 4-0 17 2.504 3.34 3.11 -1.99%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:00 Levski Sofia Vereya Finished 2-0 15 1.2331 6.75 17 -1.76%
14:30 Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 2-4 17 9.7 5.8 1.315 -3.47%
17:00 Beroe Stara Zagora CSKA Sofia Finished 1-1 17 3.4 3.52 2.13 -4.55%
18:00 Santiago Wanderers Deportes La Serena Finished 1-1 13 2.275 3.5 3.5 -1.09%
20:00 Santiago Morning Cobreloa Finished 0-0 14 2.112 3.54 3.78 -2.01%
23:00 Union San Felipe Deportes Valdivia Finished 1-0 16 2 3.55 3.92 -3.55%
15:00 Deportes Iquique Palestino Finished 2-1 20 2.1 3.62 3.83 -1.34%
20:30 Colo Colo Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 2-0 17 1.3676 5.6 9.8 -1.17%
23:00 Universidad de Concepcion Everton Vina del Mar Finished 2-0 19 2.33 3.52 3.34 -1.25%
19:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Deportes Santa Cruz 7 3.02 3.24 2.26 -7.60%
21:00 Malleco Unido Colchagua Finished 1-2 8 1.87 3.24 4.1 -8.03%
22:00 CDSC Iberia Independiente Cauquenes Finished 1-0 6 1.7 3.2 5.4 -7.91%
22:00 Deportes Vallenar General Velasquez 4 1.59 3.25 5.85 -9.71%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Zhenjiang Huasa Hainan Boying Seamen 4 2.38 3.2 2.88 -7.40%
07:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Nantong Zhiyun 4 4.5 4 1.65 -7.26%
07:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Jiangxi Liansheng 4 2.15 3.25 3.2 -7.86%
07:00 Jilin Baijia Yinchuan Helanshan 4 3.3 3.2 2.1 -8.40%
07:00 Shenyang Dongjin Jiangsu Yancheng 4 4.4 3.55 1.75 -7.44%
07:00 Shanghai Sunfun Suzhou Dongwu 3 11 7 1.17 -8.13%
07:30 Shanghai Shenxin Meixian Hakka Finished 1-2 16 1.97 4.01 4 -0.69%
07:30 Yanbian Baekdu Anhui Litian Finished 2-3 18 2.285 3.39 3.31 -3.36%
07:30 Beijing Ligong Shenyang Urban 4 3.2 3.25 2.1 -8.79%
08:00 Baoding Yingli Yanbian Beiguo 4 1.8 3.3 4.2 -8.82%
11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Dalian Transcendence Finished 1-2 16 1.584 4.4 6 -2.46%
07:30 Hebei Zhongji Guizhou Renhe Finished 0-0 19 1.744 3.92 5.32 -1.62%
11:35 Guangzhou R&F Shandong Luneng Finished 2-4 17 2.54 3.8 2.69 -2.78%
11:35 Guizhou Zhicheng Changchun Yatai Finished 2-5 17 2.71 3.35 2.9 -1.22%
20:15 Patriotas FC La Equidad Finished 0-0 19 2 3.16 4.6 -3.27%
22:30 Deportes Tolima Los Millonarios Finished 1-0 19 2.25 3.1 3.9 -2.29%
23:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Independiente Medellin Finished 2-4 19 2.57 3.35 3.12 -0.81%
20:00 Valledupar FC Fortaleza FC Finished 3-1 12 1.9 3.38 4.25 -5.43%
21:00 Orsomarso Llaneros FC Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.152 3.98 -4.28%
19:00 Juventud Escazucena AD San Carlos Finished 1-2 6 2.425 3.38 2.65 -7.88%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Rijeka Osijek Finished 1-0 18 1.61 4.08 6.55 -1.85%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:00 Kustosija NK Lucko Finished 1-0 15 2.38 3.3 3 -5.35%
15:00 NK Novigrad Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 1-1 10 4.3 3.32 1.8 -8.20%
15:00 Varteks Varazdin NK Dugopolje Finished 2-0 13 1.68 3.72 5.39 -4.72%
15:00 Omonia Nicosia AEL Limassol Finished 1-2 16 2.39 3.64 3.05 -2.06%
15:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Doxa Katokopias Finished 4-1 17 2.575 3.6 2.91 -0.97%
16:00 Ermis Aradippou AEP Paphos Finished 0-1 16 2.2 3.72 3.54 -0.58%
13:00 Ethnikos Assias Halkanoras Idaliou Finished 2-3
13:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Agia Napa Finished 0-4
13:00 AE Zakakiou PAEEK Finished 5-2
08:15 MFK Chrudim Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 0-1 12 1.27 6.17 10.89 -3.97%
08:15 Pisek Sokol Brozany Finished 4-2 11 1.44 5.07 5.75 -6.16%
08:30 FK Kraluv Dvur Loko Vltavin Finished 0-1 11 2.89 3.77 2.23 -5.63%
08:30 Litomerice Benatky Finished (pen.) 2-2 9 1.455 4.85 5.5 -7.00%
11:30 Sokol Cizova Stechovice Finished 3-4 11 4.1 4.1 1.69 -7.37%
14:00 FC Hlucin Spartak Hulin Finished 4-2 8 1.54 4.52 4.5 -8.49%
14:00 SK Lisen RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 3-0 6 1.95 3.65 3.2 -9.03%
14:00 FK Prostejov MFK Vyskov Finished 2-1 8 1.5 4.52 5 -8.08%
14:00 Jiskra Rymarov Uhersky Brod Finished 0-1 8 1.56 4.5 4.35 -8.52%
15:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Domazlice Finished 2-1 12 2.5 3.88 2.4 -6.92%
17:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Petrkovice Finished 2-2 13 1.33 5.2 8 -6.47%
08:15 Olympia HK Frydek Mistek Finished 1-4 15 2.296 3.48 3.3 -2.53%
15:00 MAS Taborsko Znojmo Finished 0-1 16 2.52 3.45 2.74 -4.91%
15:00 Pribram Hradec Kralove Finished 2-0 17 1.925 3.7 3.92 -4.29%
08:30 Mlada Boleslav U19 Frydek Mistek U19 Finished 2-0 9 1.2 7.2 15 -3.74%
08:30 Pribram U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 1-0 10 2.3 4.32 3.19 2.07%
08:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 1-5 9 4.04 4.56 1.72 -4.60%
09:00 Slovacko U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished 3-1 11 1.462 5.01 5.73 -5.49%
09:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished 3-2 11 1.34 5.15 8.19 -5.89%
09:00 Sparta Prague U19 Bohemians 1905 U19 Finished 2-0
09:00 Teplice U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 4-1 12 3.8 4.31 1.909 -1.87%
10:00 FK Pardubice U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 2-0 11 1.5 4.5 6 -5.26%
12:00 Slavia Prague U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 2-0 11 1.45 5.49 5.82 -4.18%
13:00 Sigma Olomouc Banik Ostrava Finished 1-0 18 2.21 3.48 3.74 -0.72%
15:00 Bohemians 1905 Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-1 18 1.66 3.92 6.15 -1.97%
15:00 Slovacko Dukla Prague Finished 2-0 19 1.8547 3.72 5.14 -0.25%
16:00 Mlada Boleslav Fastav Zlin Finished 0-1 19 1.83 3.7 5.03 -1.53%
18:15 Zbrojovka Brno Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-3 17 5.3 3.94 1.7692 -0.77%
10:00 Norresundby Tjorring 3 1.48 5.05 4.1 -10.52%
11:00 Kolding IF Kjellerup Finished 1-1 15 2.25 3.91 3.2 -1.25%
11:00 B93 Copenhagen HIK Hellerup Finished 1-3 14 3.11 3.6 2.21 -4.93%
11:00 Vorup FB Saedding-Guldager 3 1.87 4.5 2.8 -10.24%
11:30 Stovring Skjold Saeby 4 3.07 4.62 1.78 -9.42%
11:30 IF Lyseng Egen 3 2.025 4.44 2.6 -9.39%
11:30 VRI Lemming 4 2.8 4.5 1.92 -9.11%
12:00 Middelfart Naestved Finished 1-2 14 2.54 3.66 2.56 -5.44%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Bronshoj Finished 2-1 14 2.21 3.45 3.6 -1.97%
12:00 IF Lyseng Greve Finished 0-0 13 2.83 3.72 2.45 -2.94%
12:00 Naesby BK Odder IGF Finished 3-3 13 2.25 3.75 3.1 -3.26%
12:00 Vildbjerg SF Herning Fremad 3 13.5 7 1.12 -9.89%
12:00 Hatting-Torsted IF Agerbaek-Starup 3 2.95 4.1 1.96 -8.52%
13:00 Skovshoved Jammerbugt Finished 2-3 13 2 3.7 3.72 -3.76%
13:00 BK Frem Sydvest Finished 2-0 15 1.91 4.12 3.71 -3.46%
13:00 Hillerød Dalum Finished 6-0 15 2.25 3.81 2.9 -4.92%
13:00 FC Djursland Silkeborg IF 4 4.19 5.26 1.53 -7.61%
13:00 Vejle 2 Aabyhoj IF 3 1.97 4 2.8 -10.29%
13:00 Kolding IF 2 DGL 2000 Aarhus 4 1.87 4.58 2.84 -9.52%
13:30 Hirtshals Spjald IF 4 1.72 4.58 3.3 -9.32%
14:00 Hjoerring IF Thisted II 4 1.27 5.71 7.29 -9.07%
11:00 KoldingQ Women Brondby IF Women Finished 4-1 8 7.5 5.5 1.3 -7.78%
11:00 VSK Aarhus Women OB Odense Women Finished 1-3 9 1.2 6.5 10.6 -7.54%
09:00 Greve II Koge Nord 2 5.77 5.77 1.32 -9.44%
09:00 Herlev IF Lundtofte 1 2.59 4.18 2.02 -10.74%
11:00 FA 2000 Herlev IF Finished 1-2 11 3.48 4.05 1.833 -7.39%
11:00 Stenlose Karlslunde IF Finished 2-2 10 1.533 4.06 5.09 -8.68%
11:00 Kastrup BK Fredensborg Finished 1-0 10 2.61 3.75 2.23 -8.95%
11:00 FC Skanderborg Vinder Vatanspor Finished 1-6 10 4.54 4.54 1.533 -8.50%
11:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK Fremad Valby Finished 0-2 10 3.2 3.6 1.97 -8.92%
11:00 Vanløse Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 3-0 10 1.25 6.15 8.12 -7.90%
11:00 Avedoere Gentofte Vangede Finished 1-3 10 4.54 4.54 1.53 -8.60%
11:00 Allerød FK Farum 2 1.704 4.68 3.37 -8.86%
11:00 Nykoebing FC Naestved IF II 1 1.51 4.5 3.98 -11.95%
11:00 Tarnby FF Sundby BK 2 1.42 5.24 4.71 -9.70%
12:00 Sonderborg Tarup-Parup Finished 1-5 10 5.25 4.55 1.48 -7.91%
12:00 Nexo Bornholm Hvidovre II 1 1.57 5 3.44 -11.32%
12:30 HB Koge Ringsted 1 2.02 4.2 2.584 -10.73%
13:00 AB Taarnby Birkerod Skjold Finished 5-0 10 2.2 3.74 3 -5.24%
13:00 Kalundborg Frederikssund IK 2 5.77 5.24 1.35 -9.49%
13:00 Skjold Kfum BK Roskilde 2 1.94 4.35 2.78 -9.51%
13:00 Haerby Flemloese Otterup 2 8.12 6.09 1.23 -9.12%
13:15 IF Foroyar Prespa 1 2.49 4.2 2.02 -11.88%
13:30 Systofte Brondby IF Reserves 2 8.37 6.27 1.21 -9.54%
13:30 Frederiksberg Ronne 2 1.84 4.37 3 -9.56%
13:30 Middelfart Nr. Aaby 2 3.6 4.51 1.67 -8.95%
14:30 BK Union KB 2 2 1.42 5.24 4.71 -9.70%
14:00 FC Copenhagen AC Horsens Finished 4-1 18 1.3 6.2 11.19 -1.95%
00:15 SD Aucas Tecnico Universitario Finished 1-1 16 1.578 4.36 6.08 -2.68%
21:00 Guayaquil City Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 1-1 17 3.1 3.44 2.62 0.51%
23:30 El Nacional Quito Independiente del Valle Finished 1-2 17 2.888 3.58 2.7 0.41%
00:30 Olmedo Rioramba Fuerza Amarilla SC 10 2.1 3.4 3.34 -6.52%
20:00 Puerto Quito America de Quito Finished 2-2 13 2.47 3.3 2.765 -6.50%
20:00 Clan Juvenil Manta FC Finished 1-1 12 2.24 3.31 3.23 -5.49%
20:30 Orense SC Santa Rita Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.3 2.72 -6.60%
21:00 LDU Portoviejo Mushuc Runa Finished 1-3 14 2.03 3.34 3.78 -5.35%
21:00 Gualaceo LDU Loja Finished 0-0 14 2.38 3.35 3.15 -3.49%
16:00 Smouha SC El Daklyeh Finished 1-0 17 2.01 3.41 4.06 -3.57%
16:00 Tanta Al-Masry Club Finished 1-2 18 5.3 3.3 1.85 -3.12%
16:00 Wadi Degla El-Entag El-Harby Finished 2-1 19 2.1 3.15 4.43 -1.90%
18:15 Al Nasr Cairo ENPPI Club Finished 1-2 18 3.61 3.15 2.245 -3.84%
14:00 Ipswich Town Aston Villa Finished 0-4 20 5 3.84 1.885 0.92%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 0-4 20 6.3 4.13 1.7 1.10%
14:00 Brentford Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-1 20 1.58 4.75 6.1 -0.73%
14:00 Bristol City Hull City Finished 5-5 21 2.27 3.84 3.22 -1.14%
14:00 Leeds United Barnsley Finished 2-1 20 2.36 3.66 3.24 -0.56%
14:00 Preston North End Norwich City Finished 0-0 20 1.93 3.8 4.58 0.04%
14:00 Sunderland Burton Albion Finished 1-2 21 1.73 4.13 5.3 -0.88%
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday Reading Finished 3-0 21 2.3 3.56 3.4 -0.97%
14:00 Birmingham Sheffield United Finished 2-1 21 3.15 3.34 2.51 -1.50%
14:00 Derby County Middlesbrough Finished 1-2 19 2.63 3.26 3.09 -1.05%
18:45 Cardiff City Nottingham Forest Finished 2-1 20 1.46 4.95 8.5 -0.46%
14:00 Salford City Boston United Finished 1-2 17 1.63 4.36 6.1 -0.67%
14:00 Telford United Gainsborough Trinity Finished 3-2 17 1.72 3.76 5.7 -2.23%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Spennymoor Town Finished 1-0 18 3.26 3.62 2.26 -2.48%
14:00 Darlington 1883 Nuneaton Town Finished 0-0 18 3.15 3.72 2.4 -0.29%
14:00 Bradford Park Avenue Harrogate Town Finished 3-1 18 4.1 4.15 1.85 -2.48%
14:00 Tamworth Chorley Finished 3-4 18 3.1 3.2 2.65 -1.23%
14:00 Alfreton Town United of Manchester Finished 1-0 18 1.67 4.82 4.95 -0.82%
14:00 North Ferriby Utd Kidderminster Harriers Finished 1-3 17 15 7.6 1.19 -3.71%
14:00 Southport Brackley Town Finished 0-1 18 3.87 3.95 2.02 -0.66%
14:00 Blyth Spartans Stockport County Finished 0-1 16 3.58 3.94 2.22 1.67%
14:00 York City Leamington Finished 2-2 18 1.775 3.8 5.1 -2.21%
11:30 Eastleigh FC Macclesfield Town Finished 0-2 19 4.85 4.05 1.85 0.64%
14:00 Leyton Orient Wrexham Finished 1-0 19 2.32 3.78 3.2 -0.80%
14:00 Aldershot Town Barrow AFC Finished 1-1 20 1.83 3.92 4.88 -0.64%
14:00 Ebbsfleet United Sutton United Finished 0-1 20 2.46 3.5 3.28 0.29%
14:00 Halifax Town Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-2 19 6.9 4.29 1.58 -1.08%
14:00 AFC Fylde Solihull Moors Finished 1-1 20 2.1 3.66 3.92 -0.45%
14:00 Dover Athletic Gateshead Finished 3-2 20 1.65 4.25 6.27 -0.08%
14:00 Guiseley Woking Finished 1-2 20 3.56 3.73 2.11 -2.24%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Maidenhead United Finished 1-0 20 2.27 3.73 3.26 -1.51%
14:00 Bromley Boreham Wood Finished 3-2 20 2.95 3.36 2.63 -1.66%
14:00 Chester Maidstone United Finished 1-3 20 5.53 4 1.7194 -1.23%
14:00 Hartlepool United Torquay United Finished 1-1 20 3 3.4 2.64 -0.62%
14:00 Truro City Braintree Town Finished 1-2 17 2.63 3.4 2.91 -1.77%
14:00 Wealdstone Chippenham Town Finished 4-4 18 2.33 3.65 3.08 -2.71%
14:00 Hungerford Whitehawk Finished 0-1 18 2.29 4.05 3.55 3.60%
14:00 Hemel Hempstead Eastbourne Borough Finished 3-0 18 1.65 5 5.9 2.51%
14:00 Concord Rangers Poole Town Finished 0-1 18 2.66 3.55 2.8 -1.46%
14:00 Welling United Weston-Super-Mare Finished 3-1 18 2 4.05 3.8 -1.00%
14:00 St. Albans City Hampton & Richmond Finished 1-3 18 3.34 3.66 2.3 -0.74%
14:00 Oxford City Bognor Regis Town Finished 4-0 18 1.55 4.65 6.4 -1.62%
14:00 Gloucester City East Thurrock United Finished 3-1 18 2.25 4.4 3.05 0.04%
14:00 Dartford FC Bath City Finished 2-0 18 1.79 4.32 5.6 3.23%
14:00 Chelmsford City Havant & Waterlooville Finished 0-2 18 2.57 3.28 3.04 -2.24%
England ‐ FA Cup
16:15 Manchester United Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-1 19 3.36 3.48 2.5 1.53%
11:30 Wingate & Finchley Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-2 13 3.3 3.95 3.45 18.20%
13:30 Hendon Merstham Finished 3-0 11 1.38 5.1 7.5 -5.13%
14:00 Tooting & Mitcham Utd Harlow Town Finished 0-1 14 2.34 3.8 2.75 -5.14%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Dulwich Hamlet Finished 0-3 14 2.44 3.95 2.55 -5.23%
14:00 Leatherhead FC Leiston Finished 2-2 13 2.3 3.88 2.7 -5.92%
14:00 Margate Billericay Town Finished 1-2 14 3.44 3.88 1.92 -6.48%
14:00 Burgess Hill Town Staines Town Finished 1-1 14 5.25 4.25 1.584 -5.40%
14:00 Thurrock FC Kingstonian Finished 1-0 14 2.44 3.92 2.5 -6.10%
14:00 Lowestoft Town Tonbridge Angels Finished 1-2 14 2.7 3.75 2.33 -6.21%
14:00 Brightlingsea Metropolitan Police Finished 0-1 14 2.65 3.98 2.32 -5.63%
14:00 Needham Market Harrow Borough Finished 0-1 14 2.4 3.8 2.6 -6.05%
14:00 Enfield Town Worthing FC Finished 0-1 14 2.24 3.96 2.75 -5.89%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Walsall Finished 1-0 21 1.62 4.15 6.5 -1.19%
14:00 Portsmouth Charlton Athletic Finished 0-1 21 2.3 3.28 3.61 -1.64%
14:00 Rochdale AFC Bradford City Finished 1-1 21 1.96 3.6 4.63 -0.39%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Oxford United Finished 0-1 21 2.26 3.5 3.5 -1.37%
14:00 Gillingham Blackpool Finished 0-3 20 3.168 3.35 2.48 -1.71%
14:00 Shrewsbury Town Bury Finished 1-1 21 1.46 4.54 9 -1.60%
14:00 Rotherham United Bristol Rovers Finished 2-0 20 1.67 4.17 5.75 -1.24%
14:00 Southend United Milton Keynes Dons Finished 4-0 21 2.18 3.66 3.69 -0.29%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon Oldham Athletic Finished 2-2 21 2.36 3.28 3.64 -0.33%
14:00 Fleetwood Town Wigan Athletic Finished 0-4 21 7.8 4.05 1.56 -1.59%
14:00 Northampton Town Plymouth Argyle Finished 2-0 20 3.16 3.48 2.43 -1.51%
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers Accrington Stanley Finished 0-4 20 2.03 3.56 4.18 -1.26%
14:00 Barnet Newport County Finished 2-0 21 2.32 3.38 3.38 -2.22%
14:00 Mansfield Town Port Vale Finished 1-1 21 1.96 3.56 4.5 -1.32%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Morecambe Finished 1-0 21 2.27 3.52 3.36 -2.18%
14:00 Cambridge United Cheltenham Finished 4-3 21 2.58 3.46 2.91 -1.99%
14:00 Forest Green Rovers Chesterfield Finished 4-1 21 2.08 3.6 3.84 -1.86%
14:00 Carlisle United Luton Town Finished 1-1 20 4.2 3.67 1.99 -1.29%
14:00 Notts County Yeovil Town Finished 4-1 19 1.67 4.23 5.5 -1.67%
14:00 Exeter City Crawley Town Finished 2-2 21 1.64 4.39 6.42 0.67%
14:00 Swindon Town Grimsby Town Finished 0-1 20 1.92 3.72 4.5 -1.17%
14:00 Lincoln City Colchester United Finished 2-1 20 1.7 3.81 6.18 -1.24%
14:00 Ashton United Nantwich Town Finished 2-1 14 1.571 4.6 5 -5.12%
14:00 Rushall Olympic Witton Albion Finished 0-0 14 2.38 3.76 2.6 -6.61%
14:00 Buxton Sutton Coldfield Finished 0-1 14 1.571 4.65 4.7 -6.05%
14:00 Stalybridge Celtic Coalville Town Finished 0-3 14 2.295 4.05 2.75 -4.42%
14:00 Hednesford Town Mickleover Sports Finished 1-3 14 2.375 3.9 2.625 -5.52%
14:00 Marine Whitby Town Finished 0-3 13 2 3.92 3.3 -5.49%
14:00 Matlock Town Workington Finished 2-0 14 2.2 4.18 2.8 -4.85%
14:00 Barwell Farsley AFC Finished 3-4 14 2.79 3.65 2.352 -5.44%
14:00 Stafford Rangers Shaw Lane Finished 1-2 14 3 4.45 2.25 -0.25%
14:00 Grantham Town Altrincham Finished 0-2 14 2.99 3.82 2.16 -5.59%
14:00 Warrington Town Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-1 14 1.4 5 7 -5.41%
14:00 Lancaster City Stourbridge Finished 0-0 14 2.51 3.65 2.6 -5.39%
11:30 W.B.A. Liverpool Finished 2-2 21 6.8 4.2 1.61 -0.62%
14:00 Watford Crystal Palace Finished 0-0 21 3.125 3.35 2.6 -0.31%
14:00 Banbury United Merthyr Town FC Finished 3-3 8 1.39 4.87 7 -6.33%
14:00 Gosport Borough Frome Town Finished 7-0 8 4.75 5.5 1.55 -3.62%
14:00 Hitchin Town Bishops Stortford Finished 1-0 14 1.909 4.1 3.4 -5.83%
14:00 Kings Langley Weymouth Finished 2-3 14 3.7 4.6 1.8 -4.14%
14:00 Dunstable Town St Ives Town FC Finished 0-0 8 4.8 4.1 1.6 -7.17%
14:00 Royston Town Biggleswade Town Finished 4-0 14 1.675 4.16 4.333 -6.38%
14:00 Dorchester Town Slough Town FC Finished 0-1 14 3.4 4.76 1.8 -5.64%
14:00 Farnborough Town Chesham United Finished 2-0 14 3.4 4.75 1.833 -4.78%
14:00 Stratford Town Basingstoke Town Finished 0-1 14 2.21 3.75 2.9 -6.01%
14:00 Hereford United Kettering Town Finished 4-1 14 2 4.4 3.2 -3.83%
14:00 Kings Lynn Town St. Neots Town Finished 1-1 12 1.65 4.08 4.2 -8.19%
14:00 Redditch United Tiverton Town Finished 3-2 14 2.41 4.15 2.45 -6.02%
14:00 Yeovil Town Women Arsenal Women Finished 0-0 5 34 14.5 1.05 -4.83%
16:30 Liverpool Women Manchester City Women
17:00 Sunderland Women Bristol Women Finished 1-2 10 1.92 3.74 3.86 -4.51%
10:00 Welco Elekter Rakvere Tarvas Finished 1-2 1 3.4 4 1.727 -10.97%
10:00 FC Elva Levadia Tallinn II Finished 1-1
10:00 Kuressaare JK Nomme Kalju Finished 0-3 8 36 21 1.04 -3.56%
10:00 Tulevik Viljandi Flora Tallinn Finished 0-6 10 40 19 1.0303 -4.60%
13:00 Trans Narva JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-2 17 1.46 4.75 6.63 -4.42%
10:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women RoPS Rovaniemi Women 2 1.855 3.5 3.46 -10.22%
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women JyPK Women Finished 3-1 10 1.25 6.6 9.3 -5.58%
13:00 Pallokissat Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 0-1 8 5.75 5 1.43 -6.82%
13:00 TPS Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 1-1 8 1.47 4.54 5.25 -8.34%
13:00 Ilves Tampere Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 1-2 8 5.75 5 1.41 -7.68%
14:00 Aland United Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 2-3 8 1.54 4.54 4.82 -7.16%
13:00 HJK Helsinki KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-2 18 1.36 5.2 11.26 -1.61%
13:00 Seinajoen JK Honka Espoo Finished 2-0 17 2.62 3.35 3 -1.33%
13:00 Lahti Ilves Tampere Finished 2-0 18 2.51 3.1 3.35 -1.91%
13:00 Inter Turku TPS Turku Finished 1-2 18 2.29 3.44 3.6 -0.51%
France ‐ CFA
13:00 Boulogne-Billancourt Vitre AS Finished 1-2
14:00 Lyon II Paris Saint Germain II Finished 1-0
14:00 AS Monaco II Colomiers Finished 2-3
15:00 Le Havre II Rennes B Finished 2-0
15:00 Schiltigheim Belfort Finished 3-1
15:00 Villefranche Andrezieux Finished 1-0
15:00 Bastia CA Furiani Agliani Finished 1-2
16:00 Viry Chatillon Fleury Merogis Finished 4-2 11 2.51 3.3 2.75 -6.11%
16:00 JA Drancy Arras Finished 4-2 11 1.92 3.51 4.15 -4.46%
16:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Amiens AC Finished 2-0
16:00 Reims B Sedan Finished 0-0 2 2.91 3.55 2.16 -8.11%
16:00 AS Beauvais Poissy Finished 0-3
16:00 Lens II St. Genevieve Finished 2-2
16:00 Saint Malo US Stade Briochin Finished 4-3
16:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Granville US Finished 0-0
16:00 Trelissac FC Lorient II Finished 0-0
16:00 Romorantin FC Chartres Finished 3-3
16:00 Mantes Vendee Fontenay Foot Finished 3-2
16:00 Saint Priest Montceau FC Finished 1-0
16:00 St. Louis Neuweg Jura Sud Foot Finished 2-2
16:00 Annecy FC Le Puy Finished 1-0 12 1.92 3.64 4 -4.36%
16:00 SAS Epinal MDA Chasselay Finished 3-0
16:00 Marseille II Mont de Marsan Finished 2-0
16:00 SC Toulon Paulhan Pezenas ES Finished 3-1 12 1.62 3.89 7.07 -1.56%
16:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Marignane US Finished 1-0
16:00 RC Grasse Hyeres Finished 1-0 11 2.25 3.4 3.3 -3.99%
16:00 FC Sete 34 Bergerac Perigord Finished 4-2
16:00 Stade Bordelais Tarbes Finished 3-1 11 1.86 3.52 4.2 -5.64%
16:00 Martigues Nice II Finished 1-0
16:30 Croix IC Lille II Finished 2-0 11 1.952 3.51 3.66 -6.58%
16:30 Yzeure US Raon L etape Finished 1-0
17:00 Limoges Le Mans Finished 1-1
13:00 Beziers Laval Finished 5-1 19 2.61 3.03 3.44 -0.39%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Marseille Lille Finished 5-1 21 1.37 5.78 10.7 0.36%
18:00 Amiens SC Strassburg Finished 3-1 20 2.78 3.25 3.15 1.54%
18:00 Metz Caen Finished 1-1 21 2.41 3.42 3.25 -1.48%
18:00 Toulouse Angers Finished 2-0 20 2.38 3.2 3.64 -0.73%
18:00 Guingamp AS Monaco Finished 3-1 20 4.65 4.05 1.82 -1.13%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Nancy Auxerre Finished 2-1 19 2.25 3.25 3.96 -0.46%
12:30 Sioni Bolnisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 1-2 3 6 3.8 1.5 -8.80%
16:00 Dila Gori Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 2-2 11 2.36 3.38 3 -5.03%
13:30 Hamburger SV SC Freiburg Finished 1-0 18 2.14 3.54 3.95 -0.29%
13:30 VfB Stuttgart Werder Bremen Finished 2-0 18 2.54 3.44 3.05 -1.21%
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Hertha Berlin Finished 0-3 19 2 3.6 4.5 0.00%
13:30 Hannover 96 Bayern Munchen Finished 0-3 17 7.52 5.2 1.504 0.99%
13:30 RB Leipzig TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-5 18 2.46 3.95 3.7 7.53%
16:30 Borussia Dortmund Bayer Leverkusen Finished 4-0 21 2.4 3.8 3.44 3.04%
11:00 SV Sandhausen SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-1 17 2.39 3.3 3.5 -0.71%
11:00 Jahn Regensburg St. Pauli Finished 3-1 17 2.2 3.66 3.6 -0.55%
11:00 Union Berlin FC Heidenheim Finished 1-1 18 2 3.98 5.15 5.77%
12:00 Werder Bremen II Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 2-4 17 2.885 3.52 2.675 -0.45%
12:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 0-6 17 3.24 3.6 2.3 -2.08%
12:00 Paderborn SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 3-0 17 1.296 6.22 11.5 -1.90%
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers Chemnitzer FC Finished 0-0 17 1.5 5 7.9 0.68%
12:00 FC Magdeburg Fortuna Koln Finished 2-0 18 1.47 4.86 7.91 -1.23%
12:00 Hansa Rostock SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 2-0 17 3.72 3.48 2.14 -2.29%
09:00 Fortuna Koln U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 2-6 14 6.31 5.58 1.4 -4.94%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 0-2 16 6 5.54 1.46 -3.11%
09:00 RB Leipzig U19 Chemnitzer U19 Finished 3-1 15 1.3 7.2 10 -0.81%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 2-2 16 1.571 5 5.43 -2.03%
09:00 VfL Bochum U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.64 4.82 4.95 -1.89%
09:00 Paderborn U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 3-0 16 2.09 4 3.48 -1.56%
09:00 Werder Bremen U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.36 6.95 11 3.08%
09:00 Augsburg U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 0-1 14 2.37 4.2 3.25 3.33%
09:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 2-3 14 2.09 4 3.38 -2.37%
09:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 2-2 14 2.27 4 2.78 -4.78%
10:00 Holstein Kiel U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 2-3 15 7.7 6.35 1.31 -4.83%
11:00 Wolfsburg U19 VfL Osnabruck U19 Finished 7-0 14 1.358 6.29 7.2 -3.31%
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 1-3 15 2.25 4.05 3 -2.41%
11:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 2-1 13 2.8 4.02 2.4 -2.21%
11:30 Dynamo Dresden U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 1-3 13 3.14 4.64 1.917 -5.27%
12:00 St. Pauli U19 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 Finished 4-2 14 1.46 5.08 6.24 -4.03%
12:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 5-2 13 3.45 4.82 1.83 -4.19%
12:00 SC Freiburg U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 1-1 14 1.564 5 5.36 -2.53%
12:00 Heidenheim U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 1-1 12 2.25 4.05 2.83 -4.28%
14:00 Arminia Klosterhardt U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 1-4 13 2.375 4.1 2.375 -7.92%
12:00 Goppinger SV Karlsruher II Finished 4-2
13:30 SV Oberachern Bahlinger SC Finished 1-0
13:30 TSG Backnang SV Spielberg Finished 3-0
13:30 Pforzheim FV Ravensburg Finished 1-2
13:30 FC Nottingen FC 08 Villingen Finished 0-1
13:30 SGV Freiberg TSG Weinheim Finished 5-2
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers II Schweinfurt II Finished 1-1
13:00 DJK Gebenbach FSV Erlangen-Bruck Finished 1-2
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof DJK Bamberg Finished 4-1
14:00 SpVgg Weiden SV Erlenbach Finished 4-1
14:00 Sand Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 0-0
14:00 TSV Grossbardorf TSV Aubstadt Finished 2-4
15:30 Würzburger FV Spvgg Ansbach Finished 1-1
12:00 SV Heimstetten Sonthofen Finished 1-1
12:00 FC Ismaning ASV Neumarkt Finished 5-0
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 3-0
12:00 TSV Landsberg TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 0-3
13:00 Kirchanschoring Schwaben Augsburg Finished 4-1
13:00 TSV Rain am Lech Kottern Finished 1-1
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 Kornburg Finished 1-3
13:00 SV Pullach TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 1-3
16:30 Chiemgau Traunstein BCF Wolfratshausen Finished 3-1
11:00 Werder Bremen III OSC Bremerhaven Finished 2-2
13:00 Blumenthaler SV Aumund Vegesack Finished 5-3
13:30 VfL Bremen Habenhauser FV Finished 1-1
12:00 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 0-1
13:00 FSC Lohfelden SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 3-1
13:00 Borussia Fulda VFB Ginsheim Finished 4-1 5 1.7 3.95 3.75 -9.75%
13:00 FC Ederbergland Bayern Alzenau Finished 0-4
13:00 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg OSC Vellmar Finished 9-1
13:00 SV Steinbach SC Waldgirmes Finished 1-2
13:00 TSV Lehnerz Rot-Weiss Frankfurt Finished 5-1
12:00 Optik Rathenow Anker Wismar Finished 2-1
12:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin SV Victoria Seelow Finished 5-0
12:00 Brandenburger Sud 1. FC Frankfurt Finished 2-0
11:00 Askania Bernburg VFC Plauen Finished 6-0
12:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Eilenburg Finished 1-1
12:00 Einheit Kamenz Union Sandersdorf Finished 0-1
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II SV Merseburg 99 Finished 4-3
14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf TV Jahn Hiesfeld Finished 0-3
15:30 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln DSC 99 Dusseldorf Finished 4-1
14:00 Delmenhorst BV Cloppenburg Finished 1-2
12:00 Eintracht Trier FC 08 Homburg Finished 1-1
12:30 Saar 05 Saarbrucken Kaiserslautern II Finished 0-3
13:30 Karbach Idar Oberstein Finished 2-2
13:30 Jagersburg FV Dudenhofen Finished 1-3
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim Pirmasens Finished 0-3
13:30 FV Diefflen FSV Salmrohr Finished 4-1
13:30 TuS Mechtersheim Engers Finished 3-0
14:00 Eppelborn Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 2-2
12:00 NTSV Strand 08 TSB Flensburg Finished 2-1
12:00 PSV Neumunster SV Eichede Finished 1-4
13:00 TSV Schilksee Flensburg 08 Finished 2-4
13:00 Dornbreite Lubeck TSV Lagerdorf Finished 2-3
14:00 TSV Wankendorf Heider SV Finished 0-0
12:00 Paderborn II SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 2-4
12:00 FV Illertissen FC Pipinsried Finished 0-0 16 2.46 3.54 2.92 -3.05%
12:00 SV Schalding Heining Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-4 18 7.1 5.3 1.4444 -2.14%
12:00 SV Seligenporten VfB Eichstatt Finished 0-0 17 2.915 3.59 2.47 -2.58%
12:00 Nurnberg II Greuther Furth II Finished 0-2 16 2.4 3.72 3.09 -0.90%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II Schweinfurt Finished 2-3 15 2.5 3.68 2.865 -2.04%
12:00 Wacker Burghausen FC Memmingen Finished 2-0 17 2.55 3.5 2.86 -2.68%
12:05 TSV 1860 Munchen Augsburg II Finished 1-1 15 1.4016 5.4 9.2 -0.73%
11:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg SSV Jeddeloh Finished 2-0 18 1.47 4.8 7.35 -2.41%
12:00 Luneburger Hansa St. Pauli II Finished 2-0 16 2.72 3.54 2.7 -2.01%
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-0 16 2.984 3.45 2.7 0.47%
14:00 BSV Rehden SV Eutin 08 Finished 1-1 17 1.641 4.85 4.72 -2.67%
11:30 VfB Auerbach Union Fürstenwalde Finished 3-2 17 2.09 3.76 3.88 -0.22%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Rochling Volklingen Finished 2-0 16 1.5236 4.76 6.51 -1.96%
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim TSV Schott Mainz Finished 2-0 16 1.2882 6.31 11.83 -1.89%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 3-1 17 3.35 3.78 2.168 -2.37%
12:00 FSV Frankfurt SV Elversberg Finished 1-1 17 3.68 3.52 2.155 -1.95%
12:00 TuS Koblenz TSV Steinbach Finished 0-1 17 2.57 3.35 3.5 2.74%
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers SC Freiburg II Finished 0-1 15 3.3 3.34 2.37 -2.38%
12:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SV Rodinghausen Finished 7-1 17 2.13 3.82 3.36 -2.81%
12:00 Wegberg Beeck Viktoria Koln Finished 1-4 15 12.9 6.7 1.25 -2.61%
12:00 Westfalia Rhynern SC Verl Finished 0-3 16 5.2 3.99 1.725 -2.21%
12:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 0-1 17 2.2 3.55 3.4 -2.95%
12:00 FC Koln II TuS Erndtebruck Finished 2-0 17 1.75 4.1 5.07 -1.24%
13:30 Rot Weiss Essen Alemannia Aachen Finished 1-0 16 2.15 3.61 3.54 -2.40%
14:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-2 17 2.4 3.46 3.192 -1.86%
15:00 Ashanti Gold Inter Allies FC Finished 1-0 5 1.68 3.66 5.2 -5.73%
14:00 Kissamikos OFI Crete Finished 1-1 8 3.95 4.34 1.854 -2.24%
08:00 Panionios U20 Panathinaikos U20 Finished 2-2 11 4.88 4.12 1.65 -5.10%
08:00 Kerkyra U20 Asteras Tripolis U20 Finished 0-1 8 5.47 4.33 1.57 -4.83%
08:00 AEK Athens U20 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Finished 2-1 9 1.65 4.32 5.57 -1.68%
08:30 Atromitos Athens U20 Platanias U20 Finished 2-1 9 1.375 5.13 7.93 -4.61%
09:00 Apollon Smyrnis U20 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 4 15.25 9.25 1.111 -6.87%
12:30 PAOK Thessaloniki U20 Skoda Xanthi U20 7 1.09 9.5 23.5 -6.13%
12:30 Panetolikos U20 PAS Lamia U20 10 1.591 4.05 5.49 -5.45%
13:00 PAS Giannina U20 Larissa U20 11 1.763 3.85 4.49 -4.73%
03:00 Petapa Xelaju MC Finished 2-0 14 1.6494 3.96 5.5 -3.90%
23:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Malacateco Finished 2-0 13 1.65 3.94 6.5 -1.35%
09:30 Wofoo Tai Po Sun Pegasus Finished 2-1 9 2.15 4.52 3.32 1.26%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Balmazujvaros Finished 0-0 17 2.025 3.56 4.07 -2.00%
15:00 Diosgyori VTK Puskas Akademia Finished 0-1 18 1.9434 3.76 4 -2.96%
15:00 Budapest Honved Ujpest Finished 0-0 18 2.33 3.5 3.33 -1.50%
15:00 Vasas Budapest Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 0-0 17 2.52 3.38 2.94 -3.18%
15:00 Ferencvarosi Paksi SE Finished 2-2 16 1.31 5.46 15.18 -1.22%
17:30 Videoton Debrecin VSC Finished 1-0 18 1.42 4.95 9.03 -1.67%
Iceland ‐ Cup
14:00 Fram Reykjavik Grindavik Finished 10-0
06:30 Persipura Jayapura Mitra Kukar Finished 2-1 17 1.32 5.6 8.6 -4.98%
08:30 Madura United Arema Cronus Finished 3-2 18 1.48 4.78 6.5 -3.73%
11:30 Persib Bandung Pusamania Borneo Finished 3-1 18 1.55 4.33 7.02 -1.82%
11:30 PSM Makassar PS Tira Finished 4-3 16 1.31 6.2 9.7 -2.70%
18:30 Longford Town UC Dublin Finished 0-2 15 2.49 3.65 2.94 -1.55%
18:45 Cobh Ramblers Drogheda United Finished 1-5 18 3.4 3.56 2.29 -1.16%
13:00 Avondale United Pike Rovers Finished 0-2
18:00 Inchicore Athletic Crumlin United FC Finished (pen.) 1-1
18:45 Sligo Rovers St Patricks Athletic Finished 0-0 18 4.3 3.38 2.1 -0.46%
14:45 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Bnei Sakhnin Finished 2-0 17 2.17 3.5 3.6 -2.37%
15:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Haifa Finished 0-1 16 3.11 3.25 2.52 -2.54%
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Acre Finished 0-2 16 1.6897 3.78 6.2 -1.74%
17:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 2-0 17 1.72 3.94 5.23 -2.57%
09:00 Ternana U19 Bari U19 6 3.56 3.99 1.95 -4.25%
11:00 Juventus U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-1 16 3.57 3.6 2.05 -4.37%
11:00 Napoli U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 3-3 17 2.04 3.7 3.62 -3.54%
12:00 Lazio U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 1-1
12:30 Bologna U19 Torino U19 Finished 0-0 14 2.98 3.41 2.33 -5.48%
13:00 Udinese U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-4
13:00 Sampdoria U19 Genoa U19 Finished 2-2 12 2.45 3.46 2.55 -8.20%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
12:30 Siena AC Cuneo 1905 Finished 1-0 18 1.448 4.5 10.24 -1.04%
12:30 Lucchese Libertas Olbia Calcio Finished 3-0 18 2.35 3.34 3.66 0.18%
12:30 US Gavorrano Alessandria Finished 0-1 18 2 3.4 4.8 -0.24%
12:30 Arzachena Livorno Finished 2-3 18 4.53 4.15 1.9 1.21%
18:30 Carrarese Pistoiese Finished 1-1 18 2.03 3.45 4.5 -0.47%
18:30 Prato Arezzo Finished 0-0 18 3.57 3.36 2.232 -2.51%