Home
Contact
Signup
Login
Subscription
Search
Search
Dropping odds
Odds Comparison
Betting Tips
Betting Tips
Betting Stats
Betting Stats
Free Bets & Bonuses
Promo
Mar 29, 09:43 GMT
Close
Decimal (European)
Moneyline (American)
All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
You can also select another timezone at any time.
Close
Events by
Yesterday, Mar 28
Today, Mar 29
Tomorrow, Mar 30
Sunday, Mar 31
Monday, Apr 01
Tuesday, Apr 02
Wednesday, Apr 03
Popular leagues
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
England - Premier League
30
France - Ligue 1
18
Germany - Bundesliga
18
Italy - Serie A
20
Spain - Primera Division
21
Countries
International
UEFA - Champions League
4
UEFA - Europa League
4
Africa - CAF - Champions League
5
Africa - CAF - Confederations Cup
1
Club Friendlies Men
9
CONCACAF - Champions League
3
CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores
16
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
17
Friendlies
1
UEFA - European Championship U19 Women
41
CONMEBOL - Copa America
8
UEFA - Conference League
4
UEFA - Euro 2024
12
Albania
Superliga
6
Cup
2
Algeria
Ligue 2
13
Cup
7
Ligue 1 U21
8
Argentina
Liga Profesional
26
Primera B Nacional
19
Primera B Metropolitana
11
Primera C Metropolitana
1
Torneo Federal A
17
Armenia
League 1
4
Premier League
7
Australia
A League
13
Western Premier League
6
Queensland Premier League
5
NSW Premier League
17
South Premier League
5
W-League
4
Australian Cups
13
NSW Premier League Women
6
Northern NSW Premier League
4
South Division 1
3
Victoria Premier League Women
5
Western Premier League Women
2
Austria
Bundesliga
12
Erste Liga
11
Cup
3
Regional Leagues
26
Azerbaijan
Premier League
5
Bahrain
Premier League
7
Bangladesh
Federation Cup
1
Premier League
6
Belarus
Premier League
5
Belgium
2nd Division
8
Beker van Belgie
1
Beloften Pro League U21
1
Derde Klasse
2
Pro League
6
Super League Women
5
Bhutan
Premier League
2
Bolivia
Primera Division
8
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
6
Cup
2
Brazil
Serie A
10
Serie B
10
Campeonato Baiano
1
Campeonato Cearense
1
Campeonato Carioca
2
Campeonato Catarinense
1
Campeonato Gaucho
1
Campeonato Mineiro
2
Campeonato Paranaense
1
Campeonato Paulista A3
4
Campeonato Pernambucano
1
Campeonato Potiguar
7
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A1 Women
5
Campeonato Paraibano
3
Campeonato Sergipano
1
Bulgaria
A PFG
16
B PFG
16
Cup
2
Cambodia
Premier League
5
Chile
Primera Division
11
Primera B
14
China
Super League
9
League 1
8
League 2
10
Colombia
Liga Postobon
18
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
6
Costa Rica
Primera Division
9
Croatia
1. HNL
12
1. HNL Women
1
2. HNL
9
Cyprus
1st Division
9
2nd Division
8
Cup
2
Czech Republic
First League
16
3. Liga (CFL - MSFL)
25
FNL
7
League U19
5
Cup
2
Division 1 Women
3
Denmark
Superliga
10
1st Division
6
2nd Division
4
DBU Pokalen
2
3F Ligaen Women
6
Ecuador
Serie A
7
Serie B
5
Egypt
Premier League
9
El Salvador
Primera Division
3
England
Premier League
30
Championship
24
League 1
26
League 2
26
Conference Premier
19
Conference North
24
Conference South
27
Isthmian Premier League
22
Northern Premier Division
20
Southern Premier Division
63
FA Cup
2
FA Trophy
1
FA Cup Women
3
Checkatrade Trophy
1
Northern Division One
90
Premier League 2
7
Premier League 2 - Cup
1
Professional Development League
5
Ryman Division One
12
Super League 2 Women
4
Super League Women
4
Estonia
Esiliiga
5
Esiliiga B
5
Meistriliiga
5
Ethiopia
Premier League
10
Faroe Islands
1. Deild
5
Premier League
4
Finland
Liiga Cup
1
France
Ligue 1
18
Ligue 2
11
Championnat National
10
Coupe de France
2
CFA
4
Division 1 Women
6
Georgia
Pirveli Liga
1
Umaglesi Liga
5
Germany
Bundesliga
18
Bundesliga 2
9
Bundesliga 3
11
DFB Cup
2
Regionalliga Bavaria
10
Regionalliga North
6
Regionalliga North East
7
Regionalliga West
10
Regionalliga Southwest
16
Oberliga
152
Oberliga Bayern North
1
Oberliga Bremen
1
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1
DFB Cup Women
2
Regional Cups
7
Bundesliga 2 Women
1
Ghana
Premier League
1
FA Cup
1
Gibraltar
Premier Division
4
Greece
Super League
10
Cup
1
Super League 2
11
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
2
Honduras
Liga Nacional
9
Hong Kong
Premier League
5
Hungary
NB 1
12
NB 2
9
NB 1 Women
6
Iceland
Cup Women
1
India
I-League
6
Super League
4
Indonesia
Super League
6
Iran
Division 1
2
Ireland
Premier Division
11
Division 1
10
FAI Cup
1
Israel
Premier League
7
Liga Alef North / South
9
Liga Leumit
12
Liga Bet North / South
10
Italy
Serie A
20
Serie B
19
Cup
2
Serie D
3
Serie A Women
4
Campionato Primavera
12
Lega Pro
25
Ivory Coast
Ligue 1
2
Jamaica
Premier League
6
Japan
J League
18
J2 League
14
J3 League
4
L1 League Womens
12
Jordan
Premier League
5
Kazakhstan
Premier League
7
Kenya
Cup
3
Premier League
4
Kosovo
Cup
2
Superliga
3
Kuwait
Premier League
8
Latvia
Virsliga
9
Lebanon
Premier League
6
Lithuania
1 Lyga
7
A Lyga
7
Luxembourg
National Division
8
Macau
1st Division
4
Macedonia
Cup
1
Malta
FA Trophy
4
First Division
6
Premier League
1
Mexico
Liga MX Femenil
5
Liga de Expansion
3
Primera Division
18
Segunda Division
30
Moldova
Cup
2
National Division
1
Mongolia
Premier League
5
Montenegro
First League
15
Morocco
Cup
5
Netherlands
Eredivisie
18
Eerste Divisie
11
KNVB Beker Cup
1
Topklasse Saturday
4
Eredivisie Women
5
Tweede Divisie
9
New Zealand
Premiership
3
Nigeria
Premier League
9
Northern Ireland
Premiership
2
Championship IFA
13
Irish Cup
2
Norway
Tippeligaen
8
1st Division
8
2nd Division
3
Oman
Omani League
10
Paraguay
Primera Division
4
Peru
Primera Division
7
Poland
Ekstraklasa
10
Division 1
9
Division 2
7
Cup
2
Division 3
34
Portugal
Primeira Liga
9
Liga de Honra
9
Cup
1
Championship U19
13
Liga 3
16
Qatar
Stars League
7
Romania
Superliga
13
Liga 2
10
Cup
4
Liga 3
47
Superliga Women
3
Russia
Premier League
16
1st Division
9
Cup
6
Saudi Arabia
Division 1
5
Pro League
18
Scotland
Premier League
6
Championship
6
League One
6
League Two
6
Premier League Women
6
Serbia
Super Liga
24
Prva Liga
8
Slovakia
Superliga
8
2 Liga
7
1st Liga Women
1
3. Liga
3
Slovenia
2nd SNL
9
Cup
4
Prva Liga
5
South Africa
National First League
14
Premier League
15
South Korea
K-League Challenge
6
K-League Classic
8
National League
7
WK-League Women
3
Spain
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
12
Segunda Division B
66
Tercera Division
43
Copa del Rey
1
Superliga Femenina
8
Sweden
Allsvenskan
9
Superettan
14
Division 1
15
Allsvenskan U21
1
Cup Women
2
Switzerland
Super League
10
Challenge League
5
Erste Liga
12
Super League Women
5
Syria
Premier League
6
Thailand
Division 1
15
Premier League
17
Turkey
Super League
10
1 Lig
13
2 Lig
36
3 Lig
24
Turkmenistan
Yokary Liga
2
USA
MLS Next Pro
4
Major League Soccer
14
NWSL Women
6
US Open Cup
16
USL League One
15
Uganda
Super League
11
Ukraine
Premier League
10
First League
14
Cup
2
Second League
5
U19 League
4
United Arab Emirates
Division 1
5
Premier League
5
President Cup
2
Uruguay
Primera Division
21
Segunda Division
5
Uzbekistan
PFL
10
Venezuela
Primera Division
4
Segunda Division
8
Vietnam
V-League
8
V-League 2
8
Wales
Premier League
7
Welsh Cup
1
Welsh Division One
10
Home
Events
Apr 23, 2018
Soccer Odds: Apr 23, 2018
Apr 23, 2018
Group By
League
Starts at
BN
1
X
2
Margin
AFC - Asian Cup Clubs
15:00
Al Faisaly Amman
‐
Al Ansar
Finished
1-0
15
1.6
4.05
5.8
-4.24%
16:00
Dhofar Salalah
‐
Al Wahda Damascus
Finished
2-0
15
2.62
3.38
3.27
1.69%
Albania
‐
Superliga
17:00
Partizani Tirana
‐
Skenderbeu Korce
Finished
0-1
9
2.25
3
3.85
-3.62%
Argentina
‐
Liga Profesional
22:00
Colon de Santa Fe
‐
Patronato Parana
Finished
4-0
16
1.7
3.66
6.2
-2.22%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Metropolitana
18:30
Club Atletico Fenix
‐
San Miguel
Finished
1-1
16
2.37
3.08
3.45
-3.52%
18:30
UAI Urquiza
‐
Almirante Brown
Finished
1-1
16
2.14
3.2
5
2.06%
18:30
Villa San Carlos
‐
Deportivo Espanol
Finished
1-0
16
1.95
3.84
4.82
1.97%
18:30
CA San Telmo
‐
Club Atletico Colegiales
Finished
0-1
16
2.25
3.36
3.78
-0.66%
Argentina
‐
Primera B Nacional
14:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
‐
Independiente Rivadavia
Finished
0-0
16
3.36
2.88
2.51
-4.15%
18:30
Deportivo Riestra
‐
Aldosivi
Finished
1-0
16
4.1
3.2
2.2
-1.08%
23:30
Santamarina Tandil
‐
Ferro Carril Oeste
Finished
2-1
16
2.35
3.04
3.62
-2.98%
Armenia
‐
League 1
12:00
Gandzasar Kapan II
‐
Ararat Armenia
Finished
2-4
12
5.3
4.2
1.88
4.31%
12:00
FC Noah
‐
Ararat Yerevan II
Finished
4-1
12
1.36
8
15.5
8.13%
12:00
Shirak Gyumri II
‐
Erebuni
Finished
3-1
10
2.85
4.75
7.5
43.94%
12:00
FC Lori
‐
Banants Yerevan II
Finished
3-0
12
1.57
5.4
7.5
4.66%
12:00
Alashkert II
‐
Pyunik II
Finished
3-2
12
2.25
3.66
3
-4.85%
Australia
‐
Victoria Premier League Women
10:30
Bulleen Lions Women
‐
Alamein United Women
10
2.28
4.3
2.8
-2.75%
Austria
‐
Erste Liga
16:30
FAC Team Fur Wien
‐
SV Ried
Finished
2-4
16
11.75
5.6
1.32
-2.08%
Belarus
‐
Premier League
15:45
Dnepr Mogilev
‐
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Finished
1-1
15
5.2
3.62
1.952
1.95%
17:45
FC Vitebsk
‐
BATE Borisov
Finished
0-1
15
5.85
3.7
1.66
-4.18%
Belgium
‐
Beloften Pro League U21
17:30
Sint-Truidense U21
‐
Mouscron Peruwelz U21
13
1.6
7.2
8
12.50%
17:30
Zulte Waregem U21
‐
Waasland Beveren U21
13
2.4
4.15
2.45
-6.17%
17:30
Racing Genk U21
‐
Club Brugge U21
12
2.3
5
3.6
9.58%
18:00
Eupen U21
‐
Royal Charleroi U21
13
3.04
4.1
2.25
-1.70%
18:00
KV Mechelen U21
‐
Standard Liege U21
12
2.65
4
2.66
-0.33%
Belgium
‐
Pro League
18:30
Royal Antwerp
‐
Lokeren
Finished
1-2
17
1.85
3.75
4.75
-1.74%
Brazil
‐
Campeonato Gaucho B
22:00
Igrejinha
‐
Passo Fundo RS
Finished
1-3
8
2.65
3.68
3
1.79%
Brazil
‐
Serie A
23:00
Sport Club do Recife
‐
Botafogo RJ
Finished
1-1
16
2.28
3.3
3.55
-2.28%
Bulgaria
‐
A PFG
17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
‐
Septemvri Sofia
Finished
0-2
16
1.9
3.62
5.3
0.88%
Cameroon
‐
Elite One
14:30
Coton Sport Garoua
‐
Aigle Royal Menoua
Finished
2-0
Colombia
‐
Liga Postobon
01:00
Independiente Santa Fe Bogota
‐
Deportivo Rionegro
Finished
2-1
16
1.57
3.96
7.6
-2.06%
Colombia
‐
Torneo Postobon (Primera B)
23:00
CD Real Santander
‐
Cucuta Deportivo
Finished
0-0
12
3.45
3.15
2.6
0.81%
Croatia
‐
1. HNL
14:00
Inter Zapresic
‐
NK Rudes
Finished
1-1
16
2.36
3.34
3.5
-0.88%
16:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
‐
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Finished
1-3
16
2.7
3.28
3.56
4.59%
Croatia
‐
2. HNL
15:00
Hajduk Split II
‐
HNK Gorica
Finished
4-1
15
2.5
3.32
3.05
-2.83%
Cyprus
‐
1st Division
16:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
‐
Alki Oroklinis
Finished
0-3
15
5.25
4.3333
2.07
10.58%
Czech Republic
‐
League U21
09:00
Viktoria Plzen U21
‐
Slavia Prague U21
Finished
2-0
13
3.1
4.4
2.45
4.38%
09:00
MFK Karvina U21
‐
Slovan Liberec II
Finished
6-1
13
2.29
4.6
2.6
-3.72%
11:00
Sparta Prague U21
‐
Teplice U21
Finished
0-2
13
1.95
4.55
3.58
-1.18%
11:00
Sigma Olomouc U21
‐
Ceske Budejovice U21
2
1.57
5.1
3.6
-9.97%
11:00
Dukla Prague U21
‐
Trinec U21
Finished
4-1
13
2.16
4.38
4.9
11.69%
12:00
Pribram U21
‐
Fastav Zlin U21
Finished
0-1
12
1.4
5.8
6.75
-3.37%
Denmark
‐
Reserves League
11:00
Lyngby BK Reserves
‐
Nordsjaelland Reserves
Finished
0-2
7
5.7
5.5
1.51
-1.91%
11:00
Nordsjaelland Reserves
‐
AaB Aalborg Reserves
Finished (awarded)
3-0
11:00
AC Horsens II
‐
Esbjerg Reserves
Finished
2-6
14:00
Helsingor Reserves
‐
Odense BK Reserves
Finished
2-1
8
6.4
5.65
1.5
0.01%
Denmark
‐
Superliga
17:00
AGF Aarhus
‐
Hobro
Finished
0-1
16
1.85
3.8
4.9
-0.77%
Egypt
‐
Premier League
16:00
Talaea El Gaish
‐
Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors
Finished
4-5
15
3
2.89
3
-1.25%
18:15
Misr El Maqasha
‐
Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Finished
2-0
14
2.384
3.1
3.38
-3.65%
England
‐
Conference South
18:45
Wealdstone
‐
East Thurrock United
Finished
3-0
14
2.05
4.55
3.3
-1.05%
England
‐
County Cups
18:45
Chorley
‐
Clitheroe
4
1.571
4.56
4.7
-6.42%
England
‐
Isthmian Premier League
18:45
Kingstonian
‐
Staines Town
Finished
3-1
15
3.6
4
3.15
18.31%
England
‐
Northern Division One
18:45
Atherton Collieries
‐
Prescot Cables
4
2.5
4.05
2.305
-7.47%
18:45
Carlton Town
‐
Cleethorpes Town
4
3.1
4.6
1.855
-7.33%
England
‐
Northern Premier Division
18:45
Mickleover Sports
‐
Stalybridge Celtic
Finished
1-0
14
1.95
5
5.2
10.48%
18:45
Brighouse Town
‐
Ramsbottom United
4
2.2
4.3
2.6
-6.69%
18:45
Stamford
‐
Gresley Rovers
4
1.143
8.8
12
-6.70%
England
‐
Premier League
19:00
Everton
‐
Newcastle United
Finished
1-0
17
2.25
3.4
3.75
-0.52%
England
‐
Premier League 2
12:00
Newcastle United U23
‐
Fulham U23
Finished
1-1
15
3.25
4
2.91
10.95%
18:00
Aston Villa U23
‐
Norwich City U23
Finished
0-1
13
2.45
4.5
3.15
5.50%
18:00
Leicester City U23
‐
Derby County U23
Finished
3-1
13
2.2
4.95
6
21.47%
18:00
Reading U23
‐
Stoke City U23
Finished
3-1
13
1.48
5.2
5.45
-4.90%
18:00
Southampton U23
‐
Middlesbrough U21
Finished
2-1
13
1.77
5
4.2
-0.31%
18:00
Swansea U23
‐
Sunderland U23
Finished
1-0
13
1.9
5.2
4.42
5.83%
18:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
‐
Blackburn Rovers U23
Finished
1-4
13
8.1
6.3
1.45
2.90%
18:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
‐
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Finished
0-5
13
2.58
4
2.55
-2.89%
England
‐
Professional Development League
11:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
‐
Crewe Alexandra U23
Finished
3-1
12:00
Coventry City U23
‐
Barnsley U23
Finished
1-5
12:00
Crystal Palace U23
‐
Birmingham City U23
Finished
2-2
13:00
Charlton Athletic U23
‐
Sheffield United U23
Finished
1-0
13:00
Millwall U23
‐
Burnley U23
Finished
2-1
18:00
Cardiff City U23
‐
Nottingham Forest U23
Finished
0-5
18:00
Ipswich Town U23
‐
Bolton Wanderers U23
Finished
3-2
18:00
Colchester United U23
‐
Sheffield Wednesday U23
Finished
1-1
18:00
Bristol City U23
‐
Leeds United U23
Finished
0-4
18:00
Watford U23
‐
Huddersfield U23
Finished
3-4
England
‐
Southern Division One
18:45
Cambridge City
‐
Barton Rovers
8
1.3
5.55
7.7
-7.35%
18:45
Uxbridge
‐
Marlow
8
2.1
4.35
2.875
-5.11%
England
‐
Southern Premier Division
18:45
Hitchin Town
‐
Dorchester Town
Finished
0-0
15
2.04
4.05
3.6
-1.47%
France
‐
Ligue 2
18:45
Ajaccio
‐
Lens
Finished
2-0
16
1.92
3.38
4.86
-2.20%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 2
18:30
Holstein Kiel
‐
Nurnberg
Finished
1-3
17
2.05
3.74
4
-0.52%
Germany
‐
Bundesliga 3
16:30
FSV Zwickau
‐
Karlsruher
Finished
2-4
17
3.9
3.55
2.25
1.78%
Ghana
‐
Premier League
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
‐
Liberty Professionals
Finished
2-1
11
2
4.25
8.25
16.75%
15:30
Dreams FC
‐
Aduana Stars
Finished
2-0
8
2.18
3.13
3.32
-7.36%
Gibraltar
‐
Cup
17:30
Gibraltar United
‐
Mons Calpe
Finished
0-5
8
2.34
3.8
2.7
-5.74%
Honduras
‐
Liga Nacional
21:00
CD Marathon
‐
Honduras Progreso
1
2.12
3.8
2.736
-9.12%
21:00
Juticalpa
‐
Real Espana
1
2.5
3.6
2.392
-8.75%
21:00
CD Olimpia
‐
Lobos UPNFM
1
2.32
3.74
2.448
-9.66%
Iceland
‐
Cup
18:00
Thor Akureyri
‐
Dalvik Reynir
Finished
3-1
12
1.08
15
41
-1.67%
20:00
Volsungur
‐
UMF Tindastoll
Finished
7-1
11
1.17
13
19
1.60%
Iceland
‐
Cup Women
19:30
Haukar Hafnarfjordur Women
‐
KR Reykjavik Women
2
8.8
6.5
1.222
-7.90%
Iceland
‐
League Cup
19:00
IR Reykjavik
‐
Augnablik
Finished
1-0
12
1.116
9.9
16
-5.62%
Indonesia
‐
Super League
08:30
Bhayangkara FC
‐
Persela Lamongan
Finished
1-1
15
1.65
4.42
5.5
-1.39%
Iran
‐
Division 1
12:30
Shahrdari Tabriz
‐
Rah Ahan FC
Finished
4-1
10
1.2
6.26
14
-6.06%
12:30
Baderan
‐
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Finished
1-0
11
2.835
3.06
2.584
-6.24%
12:30
Oxin Alborz
‐
Khoneh Be Khoneh
Finished
0-0
10
4.2
3.38
2.5
7.07%
12:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
‐
Fajr Sepasi
Finished
2-0
10
1.9
3.9
4.75
0.68%
12:30
Saba Qom
‐
Machine Sazi
Finished
0-4
12:30
Mes Rafsanjan
‐
Iran Javan Bushehr
Finished
2-1
10
2.36
3.06
3.1
-6.81%
12:30
Bargh Shiraz
‐
Gol Gohar FC
Finished
4-0
10
2.432
3.04
3.33
-3.89%
12:30
Shahrdari Mahshahr
‐
Malavan Bandar Anzali
Finished
2-1
10
2.375
3.04
3.55
-3.07%
12:30
Mes Kerman
‐
Aluminium Arak
Finished
0-0
10
1.8
3.24
5.1
-5.68%
Ireland
‐
League Cup
18:45
Waterford United
‐
Cork City
Finished
0-0
15
2.75
3.25
3.06
0.19%
Israel
‐
Liga Bet North / South
15:00
Bnei Baqa United
‐
Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal
2
1.93
3.6
3.165
-10.06%
Israel
‐
Liga Leumit
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
‐
Hapoel Jerusalem
Finished
3-0
13
3.3
3.22
2.43
-2.45%
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
‐
Hapoel Hadera
Finished
1-1
13
1.835
3.8
4.8
-1.62%
16:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC
‐
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Finished
1-2
13
2.5
3.3
3.185
-1.67%
Israel
‐
Premier League
17:00
Hapoel Raanana
‐
FC Ashdod
Finished
1-0
15
3.16
3.25
2.5
-2.36%
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
‐
Beitar Jerusalem
Finished
0-1
14
3.36
3.5
2.37
-0.52%
Italy
‐
Campionato Primavera
12:30
AC Milan U19
‐
AS Roma U19
Finished
5-2
16
3.2
3.86
2.4
1.19%
Italy
‐
Lega Pro
18:30
Albinoleffe
‐
Reggiana
Finished
1-0
16
2.85
3.24
2.685
-3.10%
18:45
Catania
‐
Trapani
Finished
1-2
14
1.66
3.84
6.1
-2.61%
Italy
‐
Serie A
18:45
Genoa
‐
Hellas Verona
Finished
3-1
17
1.48
4.85
9
0.71%
Italy
‐
Serie B
18:30
Frosinone
‐
Empoli
Finished
2-4
17
2.53
3.42
3.1
-1.01%
Latvia
‐
Virsliga
16:00
FS Metta-Lu
‐
Metalurgs Liepaja
Finished
0-3
15
10.5
5.6
1.4
1.20%
Lithuania
‐
1 Lyga
13:00
Zalgiris Vilnius II
‐
Stumbras Kaunas B
Finished
1-1
7
4.5
4.23
1.6
-7.72%
Malaysia
‐
Premier League
13:00
Felda United FC
‐
Felcra
Finished
1-1
12
1.4
5
6.7
-5.97%
13:00
UiTM FC
‐
Sarawak FA
Finished
3-2
12
2.5
3.78
2.8
-2.12%
Morocco
‐
Botola Pro GNF I
15:00
Rapide Oued Zem
‐
Ittihad Tanger
Finished
2-0
15
3.5
2.82
2.69
-1.19%
Netherlands
‐
Eerste Divisie
18:00
Den Bosch
‐
FC Emmen
Finished
1-2
16
5.3
4.9
1.71
2.30%
Netherlands
‐
Jong Eredivisie
16:30
Jong RKC Waalwijk
‐
Jong Heerenveen
Finished
2-4
8
4.65
4.65
1.75
-0.15%
16:30
Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden
‐
Jong NEC Nijmegen
Finished
0-0
10
1.6
6
7.2
7.46%
16:30
Jong Willem II Tilburg
‐
Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport
Finished
4-2
10
1.45
4.7
7
-4.33%
16:30
Jong PEC Zwolle
‐
Jong Dordrecht
Finished
3-1
10
1.4
6.4
11
4.01%
16:30
Jong Go Ahead Eagles
‐
Jong FC Eindhoven
Finished
3-3
9
3.35
3.9
2.17
-1.55%
Nigeria
‐
Premier League
15:00
Heartland Owerri
‐
Plateau
Finished
1-1
11
1.664
3.3
6.5
-5.47%
15:00
MFM FC
‐
Rivers United
Finished
1-1
12
1.42
4
11
-4.32%
Norway
‐
2nd Division
14:00
Vidar FK
‐
Valerenga IF II
Finished
1-2
15
1.66
5
5.8
2.58%
Norway
‐
Tippeligaen
17:00
Odds BK
‐
Sarpsborg 08
Finished
3-1
16
2.77
3.25
2.84
-2.04%
Paraguay
‐
Primera Division
21:40
Deportivo Santani
‐
Sol de America
Finished
2-0
16
2.85
3.5
2.75
-0.02%
23:50
Sportivo Luqueno
‐
Deportivo Capiata
Finished
1-2
16
2
3.6
4.2
-1.56%
Poland
‐
Ekstraklasa
16:00
Lechia Gdansk
‐
Cracovia Krakow
Finished
0-0
16
2.2
3.48
3.92
0.30%
Portugal
‐
Liga de Honra
14:00
Sporting Lisbon II
‐
Benfica II
Finished
1-2
16
2.38
3.94
3.25
1.87%
Portugal
‐
Primeira Liga
19:00
FC Porto
‐
Vitoria Setubal
Finished
5-1
16
1.125
11.5
37
-0.29%
Qatar
‐
Stars Cup
14:15
Al Mesaimeer
‐
Al Ahli Doha
11
6.75
5.5
1.53
1.67%
17:00
Al Wakrah SC
‐
Qatar SC
12
5.7
4.65
1.57
-2.67%
Romania
‐
Superliga
15:00
FC Botosani
‐
Sepsi OSK
Finished
2-2
16
2.18
3.2
4.06
-1.72%
17:45
Astra Giurgiu
‐
CSU Craiova
Finished
1-0
16
4
3.35
2.14
-1.56%
Russia
‐
Premier League
16:30
Spartak Moscow
‐
Akhmat Grozny
Finished
1-3
17
1.45
4.7
8.8
-1.58%
Scotland
‐
SPFL U20 League
13:00
Falkirk U20
‐
Heart Of Midlothian U20
Finished
0-1
13
5.3
5.5
1.46
-5.25%
13:00
Celtic U20
‐
Motherwell U20
Finished
0-2
13
1.8
4
4.12
-4.61%
13:00
Saint Mirren U20
‐
Dundee FC U20
Finished
2-2
13
6
5.9
1.8
12.14%
17:00
St. Johnstone U20
‐
Dundee United U20
Finished
1-2
13
2.2
4.6
3.4
3.51%
18:30
Ayr United U20
‐
Queens Park U20
7
1.95
4.3
3
-7.30%
18:30
Greenock Morton U20
‐
Albion Rovers U20
7
1.22
7.4
10.5
-4.77%
Serbia
‐
Prva Liga
14:00
Indija
‐
Novi Pazar
Finished
2-0
12
2.9
3.4
4.15
13.65%
South Korea
‐
WK-League Women
10:00
Hyundai Steel Women
‐
Gyeongju Women
11
1.157
9.2
19
-2.50%
10:00
Hwacheon KSPO Women
‐
Busan Sangmu Women
12
1.23
6.75
14
-3.16%
10:00
Sejong Sportstoto Women
‐
Seoul Amazones Women
11
3
3.82
2.25
-3.81%
10:00
Suwon FMC Women
‐
Changnyeong Women
3
1.85
4.2
5.1
2.59%
Spain
‐
Primera Division
19:00
Athletic Bilbao
‐
Levante
Finished
1-3
17
1.75
3.8
5.8
-0.70%
Sweden
‐
Allsvenskan
17:00
Elfsborg
‐
Djurgardens IF
Finished
2-2
16
2.91
3.4
2.6
-2.19%
17:00
IFK Norrkoping FK
‐
Sirius
Finished
1-0
16
1.49
5
7.2
-0.99%
17:00
Malmo
‐
Brommapojkarna
Finished
3-1
16
1.24
6.9
15
-1.77%
Sweden
‐
Division 1
17:30
Kristianstads FF
‐
Angelholms FF
Finished
2-1
14
2.05
3.7
3.25
-6.17%
Switzerland
‐
Challenge League
18:00
Servette
‐
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Finished
0-0
16
3.68
3.96
2.2
2.16%
Turkey
‐
Super League
17:00
Fenerbahce
‐
Antalyaspor
Finished
4-1
15
1.3
6.15
12.5
-1.17%
Turkey
‐
U21 Matches
09:00
Fenerbahce U21
‐
Antalyaspor U21
Finished
0-1
12
1.72
5.75
10
16.92%
UEFA - Youth League U19
15:00
Chelsea U19
‐
Barcelona U19
Finished
0-3
15
3.2
3.96
2.65
6.11%
USA
‐
USL League One
00:30
LA Galaxy II
‐
New York Red Bulls II
Finished
1-1
11
3.17
3.68
2.15
-4.97%
01:00
Fresno
‐
San Antonio Scorpions
Finished
0-0
12
2.95
3.3
2.515
-3.81%
Ukraine
‐
First League
14:00
Helios Kharkiv
‐
Kolos Kovalivka
Finished
1-2
13
5.75
4.08
3
32.92%
14:30
MFC Mykolaiv
‐
FC Poltava
Finished
2-1
14
4.4
3.7
1.86
-3.40%
15:00
Obolon Brovar
‐
FC Rukh Lviv
Finished
0-1
15
2.05
3.54
4.5
0.75%
Venezuela
‐
Primera Division
23:00
Mineros de Guayana
‐
Carabobo
Finished
3-3
14
2.408
3.34
3.32
-1.56%
Data from Mar 29, 2024, 09:43
BOOKMAKERS
Bookmakers Rating
+
Free Bets & Bonuses
0.48456287384033