• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 18, 2018

May 18, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 Ghana U20     Algeria U20 Finished 2-0
14:30 Cameroon U20     Uganda U20 Finished (pen.) 1-0 8 1.5618 4.3 9.26 1.95%
21:30 CS Constantine Paradou Finished 0-0 18 1.44 4.46 10.41 -1.45%
15:00 CS Constantine U21 Paradou U21 9 11 5.5 1.31 -3.48%
18:30 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary     FUS Rabat 8 3.2 3.22 2.2 -7.20%
20:50 Al Salmiyah     Djibouti 5 1.285 4.9 9.75 -7.82%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 Racing Club Sarmiento Finished 0-1 14 1.21 8 22.22 0.36%
19:00 Defensa y Justica Atletico Mitre Finished 1-0 17 1.51 4.44 7.7 -1.71%
21:10 Velez Sarsfield Central Ballester Finished (pen.) 1-1
10:30 Centenary Stormers University of Queensland Finished 0-3 13 2.52 4 2.63 -2.63%
10:15 Mitchelton Peninsula Power Finished 1-4 11 3.8 5.54 1.7 -3.09%
08:45 Adelaide University Women Adelaide City Women 8 7.2 6.32 1.38 -2.13%
08:45 Salisbury Women FFSA NTC Women 9 2.7 3.9 2.37 -4.65%
10:30 West Adelaide Women Cumberland United Women 4 1.198 8.7 12 -3.19%
10:30 Metro United Women Fulham United Women 2 1.001 25 20 -8.17%
10:15 Pascoe Vale SC Oakleigh Cannons Finished 1-0 16 2.23 3.65 3.56 -0.33%
10:15 Bentleigh Greens Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 3-4 16 1.56 4.8 5.75 -2.27%
10:30 Green Gully Cavaliers Hume City Finished 1-2 18 1.72 4.2 5.05 -1.72%
10:30 Capalaba Women Lions Brisbane Women
16:30 WSG Wattens SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 1-1 16 6.5 4.3 1.98 12.18%
16:30 Blau-Weiss Linz Austria Lustenau Finished 0-2 16 2.62 3.79 2.7 -1.57%
16:30 FC Liefering Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-2 16 2.4 3.81 3.1 -0.17%
16:30 Kapfenberger SV FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 3-3 16 4.45 4 2.73 18.90%
18:30 SV Ried TSV Hartberg Finished 0-1 17 1.73 4.37 4.69 -1.97%
16:30 Wolfsberger AC II SC Weiz Finished 1-2 13 1.715 4.33 4.92 -1.70%
16:30 SC Kalsdorf FC Pasching Finished 2-1 10 3.48 3.88 1.965 -5.12%
16:30 SC Gleisdorf Austria Klagenfurt Finished 3-1 12 2.48 3.8 2.56 -5.39%
16:30 Lafnitz Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 6-1 12 1.355 6.5 7.46 -2.52%
16:30 Gleichenberg SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 1-8 10 4.65 4.06 1.73 -3.79%
16:30 Deutschlandsberg Union Gurten Finished 2-0 13 1.9 3.98 3.86 -3.53%
16:30 Sturm Graz II ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 1-0 12 1.64 4.42 4.88 -3.93%
16:30 Union St. Florian USV Allerheiligen Finished 2-0 11 11 7.1 1.245 -3.38%
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Rapid Vienna II Finished 3-2 14 2.93 4.01 2.25 -3.39%
17:30 FC Karabakh Wien OMV Stadlau Finished 1-0 13 1.464 5.8 6.35 -1.28%
17:30 SC Mannsdorf Bruck-Leitha Finished 2-1 12 1.44 5.3 6.6 -3.35%
17:30 FCM Traiskirchen SKU Amstetten Finished 1-2 14 4.76 4.36 1.73 -1.72%
17:30 SV Horn ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 2-2 13 2.27 3.7 3.34 -1.01%
18:30 Zulte Waregem Lierse Finished (awarded) 5-0
18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 5-0 19 2.14 3.98 3.36 -1.59%
18:30 Waasland Beveren Kortrijk Finished 1-3 19 2.392 3.86 2.96 -1.47%
18:00 Standard Liege Women KAA Gent Women Finished 3-0 12 5 5.11 1.546 -4.08%
18:00 KRC Genk Women Anderlecht Women Finished 1-5 13 7 6.28 1.38 -2.60%
18:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela Mauaense SP 8 2.62 3.3 2.69 -5.34%
23:30 Sao Jose SP Flamengo SP Finished 2-0 9 2.02 3.67 3.82 -2.85%
23:30 Bandeirante SP Jose Bonifacio Finished 1-0 9 1.96 3.93 4.33 0.44%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Bragantino SP U20 11 1.5 5.03 6.5 -1.90%
18:00 Marilia SP U20 Barretos SP U20 10 1.62 4.53 5.19 -2.98%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 12 1.44 4.83 7.24 -3.81%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP U20 Oeste SP U20 13 2.3 3.75 2.88 -4.64%
18:00 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 11 2.99 3.95 2.38 -0.77%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Goias Guarani SP Finished 1-1 19 2.34 3.3 3.58 -0.96%
00:30 Deportivo Lara     Corinthians SP Finished 2-7 17 4.55 3.26 2.13 0.40%
00:30 Los Millonarios     CA Independiente Finished 1-1 18 2.64 3.2 3.32 0.76%
23:00 Santiago Wanderers Deportes Valdivia Finished 1-2 16 1.99 3.8 4.2 -0.38%
23:30 Barnechea Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 2-1 15 2.15 3.52 3.68 -2.05%
23:00 Deportes Vallenar CSD San Antonio Unido 6 1.95 3.34 3.58 -8.39%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Dalian Boyang Zibo Sunday 1 1.7 3.5 4.2 -10.08%
11:35 Tianjin Teda Shandong Luneng Finished 1-2 18 3.1 3.6 2.46 -0.68%
01:00 Boyaca Chico Atletico Bucaramanga
21:00 Atletico Huila Deportivo Pasto
23:00 Once Caldas Patriotas FC
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Osijek Finished 2-1 16 2.75 3.38 2.89 -0.55%
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 2-1 17 2.05 3.49 4.15 -1.51%
18:00 Istra 1961 Rudes Finished 1-1 17 1.4808 5.02 6.75 -2.22%
15:00 Velke Mezirici SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 2-1 13 1.38 7.6 5.82 -2.73%
15:30 FK Prostejov SK Lisen Finished 2-6 14 1.49 5.21 6.07 -2.71%
16:00 FC Hlucin Valasske Mezirici Finished 4-0 13 1.29 7 8.36 -3.63%
16:00 Unex Unicov MFK Vyskov Finished 1-2 12 1.56 4.5 5.43 -4.53%
16:30 Herlev IF Ledoje-Smorum Finished 3-3 9 1.73 4.15 4.04 -6.24%
16:30 Herlufsholm GF Haslev 1 1.87 4.32 2.736 -11.64%
17:00 Kolding BK 2 B 1909 Finished 2-4 11 2.3 3.96 2.7 -5.45%
17:00 RB 1906 Ballerup Skovlunde 2 6.34 5.27 1.32 -9.51%
17:00 Naestved IF II Ishoj 2 5.24 5.77 1.35 -9.49%
16:00 FC Copenhagen Midtjylland Finished 0-2 16 2.81 3.92 2.48 -1.40%
16:00 AaB Aalborg Nordsjaelland Finished 0-0 17 3.46 3.79 2.2 -0.74%
18:00 AC Horsens Brondby IF Finished 2-2 18 10.1 6.8 1.32 -0.36%
20:30 Clan Juvenil Gualaceo Finished 2-0 13 2.23 3.03 3.59 -5.39%
21:00 Manta FC Orense SC Finished 3-1 9 2.27 3.1 3.15 -7.46%
18:45 Notts County Coventry City Finished 1-4 17 2.82 3.31 2.816 -1.17%
16:00 Rakvere Tarvas Welco Elekter Finished 2-3 9 1.19 7.6 18.75 -2.46%
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-1 16 6.4 5.84 1.4367 -2.30%
15:30 FCV MyPa Finished 1-2 17 1.5263 4.85 5.63 -3.75%
16:00 LPS Viikingit Finished 1-9 16 9.75 7 1.276 -2.83%
15:30 Ilves Tampere VPS Vaasa Finished 0-0 19 2.48 3 3.84 0.30%
15:30 Honka Espoo PS Kemi Kings Finished 2-1 18 1.38 5.65 9.35 -0.85%
15:30 TPS Turku HJK Helsinki Finished 0-1 18 7.5 4.4 1.6329 2.77%
15:30 Lahti RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 0-0 19 1.9259 3.58 4.6 -1.57%
15:30 KuPS Kuopio IFK Mariehamn Finished 2-1 19 1.76 3.95 5.11 -1.68%
17:00 Seinajoen JK Inter Turku Finished 0-1 19 2.392 3.54 3.12 -2.06%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain Women Lyon Women Finished 0-0 15 4.79 3.9 1.699 -5.10%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:45 Ajaccio Le Havre Finished (pen.) 2-2 15 2.4 3.29 3.75 1.29%
17:00 TuS Dassendorf Osdorf Finished 0-2 13 3.31 4.35 2.06 -1.71%
16:30 Würzburger FV DJK Bamberg Finished 2-1 12 1.39 5.65 7.78 -2.43%
16:30 Sand FSV Erlangen-Bruck Finished 0-1 9 2.136 4.92 2.55 -5.98%
16:30 Spvgg Ansbach Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 2-3 9 2.65 4.46 2 -9.22%
16:30 DJK Ammerthal TSV Aubstadt Finished 1-2 9 5.4 4.94 1.45 -7.17%
16:30 FC Amberg Jahn Forchheim Finished 1-7 12 8 5.75 1.29 -6.90%
16:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof SpVgg Weiden Finished 1-3 10 2.72 4.4 2.05 -7.64%
16:30 SC Eltersdorf Schweinfurt II Finished 1-1 15 1.59 4.5 5.75 -2.45%
16:30 TSV Grossbardorf SV Erlenbach Finished (awarded) 2-0 6 1.42 5.05 5.05 -9.11%
16:30 Wurzburger Kickers II DJK Gebenbach Finished 1-4 12 2.79 4.1 2.22 -5.01%
16:30 TSV Rain am Lech SV Pullach Finished 2-3 9 1.97 4 3 -8.34%
16:30 FC Ismaning Schwaben Augsburg Finished 2-2 14 2.3 4.06 2.62 -5.91%
16:30 ASV Neumarkt Sonthofen Finished 1-1 9 2.05 4.26 2.69 -8.62%
16:30 DJK Vilzing 1967 Chiemgau Traunstein Finished 2-3 9 2.76 3.7 2.21 -7.84%
16:30 BCF Wolfratshausen Kirchanschoring Finished 0-1 10 2.36 4.1 2.38 -8.07%
16:30 TSV Landsberg Kornburg Finished 3-1 12 1.195 6.95 10 -7.47%
16:30 TSV Dachau 1865 Kottern Finished 2-3 13 2.1 3.98 3.15 -4.30%
16:30 TUS Holzkirchen TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 0-0 11 4.92 4.24 1.6 -6.02%
16:30 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 3-0 9 2.25 3.82 2.616 -8.13%
17:00 Hertha Zehlendorf Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 2-0 15 5.15 5.05 1.529 -4.42%
17:15 1. FC Frankfurt Anker Wismar Finished 1-2 9 3.4 4.5 1.81 -6.44%
17:30 SV Altludersdorf SV Victoria Seelow Finished 4-0 10 2.056 4 3.2 -4.66%
17:00 Union Sandersdorf Inter Leipzig Finished 2-0 14 3.89 4.32 1.77 -5.08%
16:15 Karlsruher Erzgebirge Aue Finished 0-0 16 2.3 3.2 4.15 1.19%
18:30 Glacis United FC Gibraltar United Finished 0-3 11 3.92 4.45 1.8 -3.42%
19:15 HK Kopavogur UMF Selfoss Finished 3-1 18 1.7 4.14 5 -2.89%
19:15 Fram Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 3-0 15 2.465 3.64 3.02 -1.14%
19:15 IR Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavík Finished 1-3 18 3.85 3.75 1.984 -2.95%
19:15 IA Akranes Haukar Hafnafjordur Finished 3-1 15 1.4739 4.96 6.95 -2.34%
19:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Vidir Finished 2-1 10 1.395 5.25 5.75 -7.51%
19:15 Hottur KF Fjardabyggd Finished 1-1 10 3.55 4.06 1.875 -5.78%
19:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Grindavik Finished 0-1 18 1.936 4.05 4.1 -0.73%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 2-2 17 1.65 4.7 5.15 -1.28%
19:15 Keflavik Fjolnir Finished 1-2 17 3.09 3.66 2.352 -2.15%
19:15 KR Reykjavik Breidablik Finished 1-1 16 2.485 3.62 3.03 -0.86%
13:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Arema Cronus Finished 1-0 19 1.55 4.7 7 -0.08%
14:00 PSMS Medan Sriwijaya FC Finished 1-0 17 2.76 3.65 2.4 -5.03%
16:30 Tasmania Berlin     Union Berlin Finished 0-6
08:00 China U17     Iran U17 Finished 1-4 4 4.3 3.55 1.71 -9.01%
11:35 Kyrgyzstan U17     Japan U16 Finished 1-2 5 13 8.25 1.15 -6.34%
18:45 Drogheda United Wexford Youths Finished 2-0 16 1.175 8.7 18 -2.11%
18:45 UC Dublin Athlone Town Finished 3-0 14 1.062 14 31 -4.33%
19:00 Finn Harps Cobh Ramblers Finished 0-1 18 1.96 3.35 4.57 -2.68%
18:45 Cork City Bray Wanderers Finished 4-0 19 1.22 7.6 19 -0.39%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Derry City Finished 5-2 19 1.98 3.88 4.04 -1.02%
18:45 Waterford United Limerick FC Finished 3-6 18 1.51 4.44 8.5 -0.51%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Dundalk Finished 0-2 19 6.5 4.15 1.6 -1.94%
13:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Ironi Tiberias 6 2.02 3.55 3.69 -4.56%
14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 0-5 10 2.53 3.45 2.98 -2.03%
14:00 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 0-1 12 2.91 3.55 2.54 -1.87%
14:00 Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 3-1 12 3.4 3.74 2.12 -3.21%
14:00 Ironi Nesher Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 0-5 10 9.69 5.35 1.32 -4.55%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Venezia Pescara Finished 0-0 15 2.63 2 6.75 -2.76%
18:30 Ascoli Brescia Finished 0-0 20 2.39 3.4 3.5 0.18%
18:30 Frosinone Foggia Finished 2-2 20 1.26 6.79 14.14 -1.15%
18:30 Spezia Parma Finished 0-2 20 7.03 4.46 1.5405 -1.54%
18:30 Empoli Perugia Finished 2-1 20 1.657 4.3 5.5 -1.76%
18:30 Novara Virtus Entella Finished 0-1 20 2.05 3.45 4.15 -1.83%
18:30 Bari Carpi Finished 2-0 21 1.564 4.41 6.72 -1.47%
18:30 Salernitana Palermo Finished 0-2 20 5.27 4 1.7353 -1.58%
18:30 Ternana AS Avellino Finished 1-2 19 6.5 4.55 1.6061 0.38%
18:30 Cittadella Pro Vercelli Finished 2-0 21 1.36 5.65 9.72 -1.49%
18:30 Cesena Cremonese Finished 1-0 15 3.25 1.7 11 1.33%
10:00 Okayama Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-1 18 2.29 3.42 3.48 -1.62%
20:00 Shabab Al Ordon Al Jazeera Amman Finished 0-2 13 3.42 3.4 2.26 -2.82%
10:00 FC Talanta Western Stima 5 3.34 3.17 2.125 -7.87%
12:00 Coast Stima Kenya Police 5 2.85 3 2.45 -8.46%
12:00 Top Fry Nakuru Modern Coast 4 5.4 3.64 1.61 -7.50%
12:15 Kibera Black Stars Kisumu All Stars 6 2.05 3.02 3.66 -8.44%
15:30 Dziugas Telsiai Stumbras Kaunas Finished 1-0 5 1.87 4.26 3.184 -7.71%
15:30 Zalgiris Vilnius II Kupiskis Finished 3-2 1 1.38 4.98 5.61 -9.40%
15:30 FK Nevezis Kedainiai Stumbras Kaunas B Finished 3-2 6 2.28 3.65 2.68 -7.89%
15:30 Banga Gargzdai Dainava Alytus Finished 0-1 5 2.275 3.94 2.7 -5.99%
16:30 Koralas Klaipeda Vilniaus Vytis Finished 0-7 1 9.67 5.85 1.2 -9.72%
01:00 Santos Laguna Toluca Finished 2-1 17 2.315 3.54 3.26 -2.08%
14:00 Zimbru Chisinau Milsami Orhei Finished 0-0 8 3.45 3.1 2.18 -6.64%
22:00 FAR Rabat Olympique Khouribga Finished 1-0 17 1.76 3.98 4.81 -2.66%
17:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women Heerenveen Women Finished 3-0 13 1.22 7.13 12.63 -3.76%
17:30 PEC Zwolle Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 3-5 14 9 8 1.27 -2.30%
17:30 ADO Den Haag Women Achilles 29 Women Finished 2-1 13 1.46 5.02 5.89 -5.12%
17:30 Telstar Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 5-2 13 1.375 5.35 6.85 -5.68%
18:00 Al Salam Al Nahda Finished 0-2 15 2.15 3.5 3.25 -5.53%
18:00 Saham Club Oman FC Finished 1-1 14 2.21 3.5 3.25 -4.39%
18:00 Dhofar Salalah Muscat Finished 3-0 15 1.8 3.65 5.25 -1.96%
20:00 Inti Gas Deportes Comerciantes Unidos Finished 1-2 18 2.075 3.58 3.94 -1.48%
18:45 Odra Opole Ruch Chorzow Finished 0-3 17 1.896 3.88 4.5 -0.73%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Sepsi Juventus Bucharest Finished 2-1 17 1.653 3.69 6.76 -2.33%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
15:00 Astra Giurgiu II Petrolul Ploiesti 8 4.33 4.72 1.73 -2.04%
15:00 ACS Poli Timisoara Millenium Giarmata 7 2.68 4.4 2.35 -2.53%
15:00 Voluntari II Axiopolis 6 1.9 4.68 3.4 -3.30%
15:00 Hermannstadt II International Balesti 7 1.229 6.25 10.61 -6.36%
15:00 Mioveni II Alexandria 7 4.31 5.41 1.8 2.84%
15:00 Atletic Bradu Turnu Magurele
15:00 Petrotub Roman CS Kosarom Pascani 5 1.083 11.2 21 -5.68%
15:00 Steaua Bucharest II CSM Ramnicu Sarat 6 1.65 4.1 4.25 -7.86%
15:00 Gaz Metan ll Avrig 5 7.9 5.25 1.35 -5.46%
15:00 CS National Sebis ACSO Filiasi 8 1.29 5.55 8 -7.44%
15:00 ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Concordia Chiajna II 4 2.288 3.86 2.62 -7.22%
15:00 Chiscani Victoria Traian 6 1.175 6.8 10.75 -8.35%
15:00 Aerostar Bacau Oţelul Galaţi 6 1.75 3.86 3.86 -8.22%
15:00 Avantul Reghin Universitatea Cluj 7 8 5.6 1.29 -7.30%
15:00 Miercurea Ciuc AFC Sanatatea Darabani 4 1.125 7.6 14.5 -8.21%
18:45 SS Folgore-Falciano Tre Fiori Finished 3-1 2 1.9 3.66 3.45 -8.21%
17:00 Skalica Slavoj Trebisov Finished 2-0 14 1.62 4.56 5.4 -2.13%
16:00 Rudar Velenje ND Gorica Finished 0-1 18 1.9901 3.85 3.72 -3.01%
08:00 Gyeongju Women Seoul Amazones Women Finished 2-2 14 2.1 3.8 3.9 0.43%
10:00 Changnyeong Women Busan Sangmu Women Finished 1-3 9 1.67 3.42 5.95 -5.60%
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Hyundai Steel Women Finished 1-0 14 9.1 5.8 1.34 -2.78%
10:00 Suwon FMC Women Daejeon Women Finished 1-0 14 2.475 3.75 2.51 -6.46%
19:00 Tenerife Sporting Gijon Finished 1-0 21 2.92 3.45 2.65 -0.96%
17:00 Brommapojkarna Kalmar FF Finished 2-1 19 3.42 3.5 2.34 -0.54%
17:00 Grebbestads IF Tvaakers IF Finished 0-1 17 3.1 3.47 2.4 -2.67%
17:00 Skoftebyns IF IFK Uddevalla Finished 2-4 15 3.1 4 2.45 1.96%
17:30 Assyriska BK Ullareds Ik Finished 3-1 13 1.23 6 9.8 -7.55%
18:00 IFK Lidingo Valbo FF Finished 2-0 15 1.81 4.5 4.75 1.50%
16:30 Qviding FIF Lerums IS 3 1.11 8.25 9.75 -11.09%
17:00 Landvetter IS Älvsborg FF 6 1.408 5.5 6.75 -3.86%
17:00 Serbiska KoIF Kozara Jonsereds IF 5 2.25 4.58 2.57 -4.93%
17:00 IK Kongahalla Gunnilse IS 5 6.2 5.45 1.39 -6.03%
17:00 FBK Balkan Dösjöbro IF 6 1.715 5 3.75 -4.74%
17:00 IFK Trelleborg Kulladals FF 5 2.35 4.45 2.496 -4.84%
17:00 Sandvikens IF Kvarnsvedens IK 6 5.45 4.96 1.44 -7.37%
17:00 Gotene IF IFK Falkoping FF 3 2.25 4.15 2.25 -11.49%
17:00 IF Haga IFK Tidaholm 3 5.15 5.1 1.36 -11.15%
17:00 IFK Skovde FK Holmalunds IF 3 1.74 4.25 3.15 -11.31%
17:00 Hestrafors IF Ahlafors IF 3 2.2 3.85 2.4 -11.58%
17:00 FK Älmeboda Linneryd Horvikens IF 3 1.65 4.3 3.55 -10.74%
17:00 Iggesunds IK Sund IF 3 1.61 4.4 3.7 -10.61%
17:00 Stode IF Alsens 3 1.91 4.1 2.85 -10.58%
17:00 Myresjö/ Vetlanda FK Tenhults IF 3 1.91 4.05 2.8 -11.32%
17:00 Yxhults Eskilstuna Sodra FF 3 2.9 4.15 1.87 -10.76%
17:30 Edsbyns IF FF Norrala IF 4 2.3 3.8 2.3 -11.72%
17:30 Ostavall Kubikenborgs IF 4 1.33 5.55 5.05 -11.51%
17:00 Gefle IF Jonkopings Sodra Finished 1-2 17 3.136 3.44 2.52 -0.64%
17:00 GAIS Goteborg Eskilstuna City FK Finished 0-1 19 2.25 3.86 3.23 -1.29%
18:00 Vaduz Chiasso Finished 5-2 16 1.423 5.7 7.1 -1.87%
18:00 Winterthur Aarau Finished 2-0 17 2.4 3.85 2.97 -1.29%
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 0-1 17 3.74 3.78 2.2 1.37%
18:00 FC Wil 1900 Servette Finished 0-2 17 3.02 3.52 2.6 0.02%
18:00 Wohlen Schaffhausen Finished 2-5 18 6.32 5.45 1.454 -2.86%
11:00 Thai Honda Chiangmai Finished 2-1 7 2.6 3.45 2.8 -3.06%
13:00 Ubon UMT United Chiangrai United Finished 0-3 17 4.34 4.46 1.8475 0.41%
21:00 Ben Guerdane EGS Gafsa Finished 1-1 13 2.06 3.1 4.75 -1.82%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
13:00 Gumushane Doganspor Sakaryaspor Finished 1-4 10 1.92 3.58 4.4 -2.67%
16:00 Afjet Afyonspor Keciorengucu Finished 0-1 8 1.7 4.14 4.9 -3.28%
15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Osmanlispor FK Finished 2-1 15 2.2 4.05 3.16 -1.76%
15:00 Genclerbirligi Bursaspor Finished 1-0 17 1.89 4.25 4.25 0.03%
15:00 Alanyaspor Antalyaspor Finished 3-2 18 2.15 4.68 3.25 1.37%
15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Kayserispor Finished 3-2 19 2.2 4.06 3.5 1.36%
15:00 Trabzonspor Kardemir Karabukspor Finished 3-0 15 1.08 14.5 34 -2.37%
08:00 Akhisar Belediyespor U21 Osmanlispor FK U21 Finished 3-1 14 3.45 4.04 2.95 14.11%
08:00 Alanyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21 Finished 2-4 13 2.19 3.85 3.3 -1.90%
09:00 Genclerbirligi U21 Bursaspor U21 Finished 3-3 13 2.05 4 3.7 -0.80%
11:00 Trabzonspor U21 Kardemir Karabukspor U21 Finished 5-1 14 1.34 11 22 13.30%
13:30 Germany U17 Women     England U17 Women Finished 8-0 13 1.656 4.2 4.7 -5.19%
16:00 Spain U17 Women     Finland U17 Women Finished 1-0 10 1.43 4.7 7 -5.21%
22:00 FC Indiana Grand Rapids Finished 0-4 8 7 5.26 1.4 -4.51%
USA ‐ USL
18:00 Portland Timbers II LA Galaxy II Finished 7-3 16 1.78 3.92 4.23 -5.06%
15:00 Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv FC Ingulets II Finished 1-2
10:00 Zorya Lugansk U21 Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk U21 Finished 4-3 8 1.222 6 11 -7.06%
10:00 Chornomorets Odesa U21 Zirka Kirovograd U21 Finished 1-2 6 1.285 5.88 11.2 -3.62%
10:00 Veres Rivne U21 Olimpik Donetsk U21 Finished 1-1 9 2.59 3.9 2.5 -4.08%
11:00 Dynamo Kiev U21 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Finished 2-2 9 2.24 3.7 2.85 -6.33%
19:30 Caracas FC Atletico Venezuela Finished 0-2 16 2.31 3.4 3.66 -0.02%
19:30 Trujillanos Valera Carabobo Finished 0-3 16 3.01 3.5 2.71 1.32%
19:30 Estudiantes de Merida Estudiantes de Caracas Finished 4-2 17 1.65 3.75 6.3 -3.05%
19:30 Puerto Cabello Zulia FC Finished 0-0 15 3.08 3.3 2.625 -0.86%
19:30 Aragua Zamora FC Finished 3-2 18 2.36 3.4 3.3 -2.05%
19:30 Portuguesa FC Monagas SC Finished 1-0 16 2.02 3.4 5 1.10%
19:30 Deportivo Anzoategui Deportivo La Guaira Finished 1-2 16 3.44 3.48 2.21 -2.96%
19:30 Mineros de Guayana Deportivo Tachira Finished 1-0 16 2.675 3.44 2.86 -1.40%
11:00 Saigon FC Sanna Khanh Hoa Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.3 3.24 -4.44%
Data from Oct 17, 2018, 13:00
3.9637269973755