• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 20, 2018

May 20, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 South Africa U20     Mozambique U20 Finished 3-0 3 1.53 3.75 5.85 -8.36%
14:30 Angola U20     Malawi U20 Finished 1-4
14:30 Congo U20     Botswana U20 Finished 3-0
15:00 Nigeria U20     Guinea Bissau U20 Finished 1-0 3 1.37 4.36 7.5 -8.48%
15:00 Benin U20     Gambia U20 Finished 2-0 3 1.94 3.26 3.7 -8.47%
17:00 Mali U20     Tanzania U20 Finished 4-1 4 1.41 4.1 10.5 -4.61%
19:30 Sudan U20     Burundi U20 Finished 0-2 6 1.59 3.82 5.9 -5.68%
21:00 Libya U20     Burkina Faso U20 Finished 3-3 4 3.1 3.2 2.2 -8.23%
18:30 Al Faisaly Harmah     Nejmeh Beirut 7 1.84 3.55 4.5 -4.52%
20:50 ASAC Concorde     Club Africain 2 10.25 5.75 1.19 -10.06%
Argentina ‐ Cup
20:00 Rosario Central Centro Juventud Antoniana Postponed
22:10 Belgrano de Cordoba CA Platense Finished 0-1 15 1.961 3.56 5.5 2.81%
17:35 Brown De Adrogue Sarmiento Finished 2-4 16 2.73 2.98 2.97 -3.71%
18:30 Argentino Merlo Central Ballester Finished 3-2 1 1.52 3.85 4.9 -10.85%
18:30 General Lamadrid Juventud San Miguel Finished 2-0 1 1.91 3.05 3.75 -10.56%
18:30 CSyD Liniers Argentino Rosario Finished 1-1 1 2.01 3 3.45 -10.77%
20:00 San Martin Tucuman Agropecuario Finished 3-0 18 2.32 3.2 3.71 -1.29%
13:00 Alashkert Gandzasar Finished 2-0 17 1.69 3.98 5.9 -1.23%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri Pyunik Postponed 15 1.584 4.05 7.63 -0.92%
13:00 Banants Yerevan Ararat Yerevan Finished 2-0 19 1.408 4.88 9.09 -2.45%
15:00 Pyunik Ararat Yerevan
05:00 Canberra FC Woden Valley Finished 4-1 11 1.35 6.56 6.69 -4.09%
05:00 Cooma Tigers Canberra Olympic Finished 1-3 11 7 6.11 1.33 -5.52%
05:00 Monaro Panthers Tuggeranong United Finished 3-4 11 7.5 5.75 1.31 -6.59%
08:00 Bayside United Brisbane Knights Finished 3-0 14 2.33 4 2.67 -5.10%
06:30 Gwelup Croatia Subiaco 7 3.04 4 2.13 -4.62%
05:00 Hakoah Sydney APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 1-3 16 4.55 4.68 1.68 -2.79%
05:00 South Coast Wolves Marconi Stallions Finished 1-0 16 2.445 4.08 2.75 -1.74%
05:00 Illawarra Women Northern Tigers Women 4 1.41 5.5 5.5 -6.79%
05:00 NWS Koalas Women Blacktown Spartans Women 2 2.405 3.95 2.275 -9.79%
05:00 Sydney University Women Manly United Women
08:00 Macarthur Rams Women Northbridge Women 10 1.303 7 7.5 -4.18%
04:30 Valentine Phoenix Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 1-2 12 2.44 3.98 2.52 -5.47%
04:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Broadmeadow Magic FC Finished 2-4 12 3.54 4.3 1.9 -3.97%
04:30 Maitland Lampton Jaffas Finished 2-3 5 2.25 3.5 2.75 -8.58%
04:30 Newcastle Jets U21 Weston Workers Bears
04:00 Sunshine Coast Northern Fury Finished 1-4 14 4.6 4.54 1.76 -0.58%
05:30 West Torrens Birkalla Adelaide Comets Finished 1-1 18 4.31 4.3 1.77 -2.87%
05:45 Adelaide United U21 Sturt Lions Finished 3-3 12 1.53 4.84 6.22 -2.05%
07:30 West Adelaide SC Adelaide Olympic Finished 1-3 10 2.62 4 2.49 -3.22%
05:00 Melbourne Knights Bulleen Lions Finished 3-2 17 1.78 4.2 4.75 -1.03%
06:00 Heidelberg United Kingston City Finished 6-1 18 1.38 5.05 9.5 -2.72%
06:00 South Melbourne Avondale Heights SC Finished 0-3 16 2.48 3.92 2.715 -2.60%
07:30 Bayside United Women South Melbourne Women 9 2.15 4.6 2.89 -2.77%
04:30 Gold Coast United Women Mitchelton Women
04:30 Gold Coast City Women Mitchelton Women
07:00 Ipswich City Women Annerley Women
08:00 Souths United NPL Women Moreton Bay Jets Women 1 1.602 4.69 4.24 -6.83%
14:30 LASK Linz Wolfsberger AC Finished 1-3 19 1.6 4.5 6.42 -0.30%
14:30 Red Bull Salzburg Mattersburg Finished 1-0 19 1.25 7.5 15 0.00%
14:30 Rapid Vienna Rheindorf Altach Finished 4-1 19 1.363 5.75 9.25 -1.55%
14:30 Sturm Graz Trenkwalder Admira Finished 2-0 18 1.5 5.6 8.3 3.55%
14:30 SKN St Polten Austria Wien Finished 2-0 19 3.18 3.9 2.3 -0.56%
09:00 WSG Wattens II Telfs 1 5.5 4.6 1.44 -8.56%
13:30 Kottmannsdorf SV Lendorf 2 3 4.3 2 -6.18%
14:30 Trenkwalder Admira II Wiener SK AXA Finished 0-2 12 2.632 3.96 2.55 -2.40%
15:00 Ulrichsberg SV Ruden 3 3.92 4.45 1.63 -8.54%
13:15 Sumgayit Zira Finished 1-2 18 2.248 3.6 3.55 -0.43%
13:15 Kapaz Ganja Neftchi Baku Finished 1-2 16 7.18 4.2 1.55 -2.20%
13:15 Sabail Keshla FK Finished 0-1 15 2.45 3.6 3.08 -1.05%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
19:00 Al Hadd Al-Muharraq SC Finished 2-0 4 4.34 3.34 1.83 -7.09%
19:00 Malkiya Al Najma Manama Finished 2-0 4 2.7 3.26 2.42 -8.29%
20:00 Weymouth Wales Silver Sands FC 2 1.068 9 25 -8.04%
22:00 Waterford Compton UWI Blackbirds 1 4.22 4 1.59 -10.39%
11:00 Energetik BGU Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 3-0 6 1.63 4.04 4.7 -6.87%
13:00 Volna Pinsk Slavia Mozyr Finished 0-1 5 3 3.45 2.36 -4.48%
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk FK Lida Finished 1-0 9 1.7 4 4.5 -5.70%
14:00 Slonim Gomelzheldortrans Finished 2-2 8 2.62 3.5 2.6 -4.94%
14:00 FK DYUSSH-DSK Orsha Finished 2-1 2 2.33 3.16 2.85 -8.80%
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk FC Baranovichi Finished 1-1 8 1.83 3.88 4 -5.14%
14:15 Dnepr Mogilev FC Minsk Finished 0-0 19 2.72 3 3.06 -2.70%
16:15 Torpedo Minsk FC Smolevichi STI Finished 0-0 19 2.83 3 3.08 -1.12%
14:00 Lommel United Knokke Finished 0-0 7 2.144 3.75 3.1 -5.27%
14:00 Dessel Sport Deinze KMSK Finished 1-1 7 1.55 4.75 5.5 -3.62%
13:00 Hamme VW RFC Liege Finished 2-4 2 4.25 3.8 1.65 -9.46%
16:00 Anderlecht Racing Genk Finished 1-2 19 2.18 3.96 3.5 0.31%
16:00 Royal Charleroi Standard Liege Finished 0-0 19 3.56 3.5 2.24 -1.29%
16:00 Club Brugge KAA Gent Finished 0-1 20 2.12 3.75 3.75 -0.50%
19:00 Guabira Montero Sports Boys Warnes Finished 2-2 17 1.95 4.06 3.98 -1.03%
20:00 Bolivar The Strongest Finished 1-0 15 2.41 3.8 3.5 3.75%
21:15 San Jose Oruro Jorge Wilstermann Finished 4-2 17 2.18 3.9 3.26 -2.14%
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar FK Krupa Finished 4-0 13 1.15 8.01 19.67 -4.33%
15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina Siroki Brijeg Finished 3-3 16 3.75 3.47 2.12 -2.59%
18:00 Serra Macaense America RJ Finished 1-1 11 3.11 3.4 2.29 -4.97%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Campos AA Finished 1-0 9 1.27 5.8 11.25 -4.64%
18:30 Cruzeiro RS U20 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 2 2.88 3.8 2.35 -3.47%
13:00 Sao Carlense Comercial SP 9 8.3 5.09 1.43 -1.60%
13:00 Jaguariuna Independente SP 10 3.42 3.29 2.2 -4.84%
13:00 Brasilis SP XV de Novembro Jau 8 3.4 3.45 2.02 -7.32%
18:00 Mauaense SP Primavera SP Finished 1-2 9 2.21 3.45 3.08 -6.28%
18:00 Ponte Preta Women AA Francana SP Women 10 1.641 4.3 4.76 -4.95%
18:00 Juventus Sao Paulo Women Taubate SP Women Finished 1-1 11 2.76 3.9 2.5 -1.84%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Rio Preto SP Women 9 2.405 4.1 2.4 -7.10%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Palmeiras SP Bahia BA Finished 3-0 16 1.42 4.9 9.5 -1.34%
14:00 Vitoria BA Ceara Finished 2-1 18 2 3.6 4.3 -1.02%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife Corinthians SP Finished 1-1 18 2.09 3.42 4.26 -0.56%
19:00 America Mineiro MG Botafogo RJ Finished 1-0 18 2.35 3.32 3.42 -1.88%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Santos SP Finished 1-0 17 2.12 3.35 4.02 -1.86%
19:00 Parana Gremio RS Finished 0-0 18 4.95 3.58 1.85 -2.14%
22:00 Fluminense RJ Atletico PR Finished 2-0 18 1.97 3.55 4.35 -1.88%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-2 18 1.9615 3.58 4.9 0.68%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:30 Ypiranga RS Tombense MG Finished 0-0 17 2.384 3.25 3.64 -0.19%
19:00 Tupi MG Luverdense MT Finished 0-1 16 2.615 3.4 2.98 -1.20%
19:00 Botafogo SP Joinville Finished 3-0 15 1.5848 4.2 7.1 -0.98%
20:00 Globo RN Atletico Acreano Finished 2-1 14 2.525 3.36 3.1 -1.60%
22:00 Remo PA Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-3 16 2.01 3.45 4.05 -3.31%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Jacuipense BA ASA Arapiraca Finished 3-1 11 2.75 3.3 2.5 -6.25%
18:30 Cordino EC Interporto TO Finished 2-1 13 1.77 3.68 4.75 -4.51%
18:30 Ipora Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 2-2 13 2.32 3.4 3.05 -5.04%
19:00 Campinense Murici Finished 1-0 13 1.1 10 21.36 -5.29%
19:00 Flamengo Arcoverde Fluminense de Feira BA Finished 0-4 12 7 5 1.4 -5.41%
19:00 Itumbiara URT MG Finished 0-1 13 2.08 3.25 3.6 -6.21%
19:00 Metropolitano Maringa PR Linense SP Finished 2-1 12 2.216 3.12 3.67 -4.24%
19:00 Mirassol SP SER Caxias RS Finished 0-2 13 2.3 3.27 3.23 -4.78%
19:00 Prudentopolis PR Brusque Finished 1-0 12 3.5 3.36 2.02 -7.27%
19:00 Santa Rita AL Treze PB Finished 0-5 11 3.2 3.52 2.25 -3.94%
19:00 Uberlandia Novorizontino SP Finished 3-1 13 2.07 3.33 3.74 -4.83%
19:00 4 de Julho Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Finished 0-1 12 2.425 3.3 3.4 -0.94%
20:00 Novoperario Sinop FC Finished 2-1 10 2.93 3.25 2.8 -0.61%
20:00 DOM Bosco MT Corumbaense Finished 1-1 11 3.14 3.2 2.8 1.20%
20:30 Placido de Castro Independente PA Finished 1-3 11 2.85 3.25 2.504 -5.48%
22:00 Internacional De Lages Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 4-3 14 1.7 3.64 5.8 -3.42%
22:30 Tubarao Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 1-2 12 1.71 3.8 5.66 -2.40%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-2 17 2.01 4.3 3.7 -0.03%
17:00 Vereya Levski Sofia Finished 0-2 17 13 7 1.2681 -0.83%
17:00 CSKA Sofia Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 1-0 16 2.79 3.68 2.79 1.15%
15:00 Ghana U20     Algeria U20 2 1.7 3.5 4.55 -8.57%
01:00 FC Ukraine United Scarborough SC Finished 2-0 3 2.25 3.98 2.895 -3.95%
00:00 Deportes Melipilla Cobresal Finished 2-0 12 3.28 3.52 2.39 -0.73%
16:00 Magallanes Rangers De Talca Finished 0-1 15 2.352 3.53 3.3 -1.14%
19:00 Santiago Morning Coquimbo Unido Finished 2-1 15 2.2 3.6 3.72 -0.11%
19:30 Deportes La Serena San Marcos Arica Finished 4-1 14 2.264 3.36 3.38 -3.40%
20:00 Nublense Cobreloa Finished 5-0 15 2.34 3.2 4 1.03%
19:00 Antofagasta Everton Vina del Mar Finished 3-2 18 2.31 3.42 3.56 -0.62%
21:30 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad Catolica Finished 0-0 18 2.72 3.48 2.835 -0.77%
19:00 Malleco Unido CDSC Iberia Finished 0-2 4 3.15 3.14 2.21 -8.12%
19:30 Colchagua Arturo Fernández Finished 2-1 5 2.2 3.25 3.125 -7.60%
19:30 Independiente Cauquenes General Velasquez 4 2.29 3.26 2.86 -8.52%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Dalian Transcendence Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 1-1 18 7.96 4.61 1.488 -1.44%
11:30 Meixian Hakka Wuhan Zall Finished 0-0 17 3.66 3.7 2.17 -0.43%
11:30 Harbin Yiteng Anhui Litian Finished 3-2 17 2.25 3.55 3.44 -1.66%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 3-1 17 1.33 5.28 11.99 -2.41%
11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Beijing Baxy Finished 2-2 17 2.9 3.45 2.64 -1.33%
07:30 Guizhou Renhe Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 2-0 18 3.5 3.64 2.24 -0.68%
10:00 Tianjin Quanjian Shanghai Shenhua Finished 2-1 19 1.635 4.38 5.6 -1.82%
11:35 Dalian Aerbin Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 2-1 15 1.98 3.74 3.84 -3.18%
12:00 Shanghai East Asia Jiangsu Suning Finished 2-0 18 1.98 4.08 3.84 -1.05%
01:00 Aguilas Doradas America de Cali
01:00 Atletico Huila Patriotas FC Finished (pen.) 0-0 16 1.79 3.5 5.45 -2.71%
22:15 Deportes Tolima Once Caldas Finished 3-0 14 1.5128 4.6 7.2 -1.70%
16:30 Universitario de Popayan Deportivo Pereira Finished 0-0 16 2.8 3.44 2.78 -0.75%
20:30 Atletico FC Cucuta Deportivo Finished 0-3 13 3.42 3.16 2.58 0.36%
01:30 AD San Carlos ADR Jicaral Finished 3-3 5 1.83 3.6 3.82 -7.92%
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa Herediano Finished (pen.) 4-3 14 2 3.58 4.07 -2.44%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Dinamo Zagreb II HNK Gorica Finished 1-0 12 2.2 3.6 3.35 -2.99%
08:15 Viktoria Otrokovice RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 0-3 14 1.675 4.35 4.27 -5.76%
08:15 SK Prevysov Sokol Cizova Finished (pen.) 2-2 10 1.102 9.5 23 -5.32%
15:00 TJ Sokol Zapy SK Viktoria Jirny Finished 3-0 13 1.67 4.2 4.41 -5.98%
15:00 Polaban Nymburk Pisek Finished (pen.) 0-0 12 5.09 4.94 1.49 -6.55%
11:15 Frydek Mistek Usti nad Labem Finished 1-2 14 2.41 3.4 3.02 -3.86%
11:15 Olympia HK Znojmo Finished 4-1 14 1.85 3.75 4.44 -3.14%
11:15 Graffin Vlasim Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-2 16 2.38 3.7 3.01 -2.22%
11:15 FK Varnsdorf MAS Taborsko Finished 1-1 7 4.38 1.65 4.68 -4.58%
11:15 Vitkovice Banik Sokolov Finished 4-2 14 1.6897 4.19 5.07 -2.70%
11:15 Hradec Kralove SFC Opava Finished 1-4 14 2.43 3.67 2.78 -4.19%
11:15 Ceske Budejovice Trinec Finished 0-0 16 1.95 3.97 4 -1.45%
11:15 Pribram FK Pardubice Finished 3-1 15 1.84 3.72 4.85 -1.81%
12:15 Mlada Boleslav U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 0-1 12 1.95 4.6 3.2 -4.10%
08:15 Dukla Prague U21 Zbrojovka Brno U21 Finished 3-0 11 3.2 4.62 2.11 -0.29%
09:00 Fastav Zlin U21 Teplice U21 Finished 1-1 10 2.65 4.06 2.31 -5.35%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav U21 Banik Ostrava U21 Finished 3-0 10 1.561 5.29 4.5 -4.93%
09:00 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Slavia Prague U21 Finished 0-2 12 2.23 4.15 2.79 -4.56%
09:00 Slovacko U21 Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 2-2 13 1.523 5.4 5.5 -2.31%
11:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Finished 5-1 12 1.65 4.95 4.33 -3.76%
11:45 Viborg FF Brabrand Finished 3-3 18 1.377 6.1 8.7 -0.51%
11:45 Fredericia Vendsyssel FF Finished 1-3 18 3.76 4.05 2 -1.27%
11:45 Thisted Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 0-2 18 6.51 4.13 1.59 -2.41%
11:45 Roskilde Fremad Amager Finished 2-0 18 2.21 3.3 4.1 0.06%
11:45 Nykoebing FC Skive Finished 4-0 18 1.744 4.2 4.8 -1.94%
11:45 Esbjerg HB Koge Finished 0-0 18 2.12 3.74 3.6 -1.66%
12:00 Avarta Jammerbugt Finished 2-3 15 2.91 3.74 2.4 -2.69%
11:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women OB Odense Women Finished 7-0 9 1.0351 13 40 -6.37%
11:00 Brondby IF Reserves Listrup 1 1.34 5.5 4.9 -11.67%
11:30 Holbaek Slagelse BI Finished 2-2 8 2.3 3.76 2.48 -9.42%
17:00 El Nacional Quito LDU Quito Finished 2-1 19 2.85 3.6 2.64 -0.74%
19:30 Santa Rita Mushuc Runa Finished 4-2 15 2.32 3.3 3.2 -4.45%
20:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Al-Masry Club Finished 2-0 17 2.7 3.08 3.1 -1.73%
21:00 Alianza San Salvador Santa Tecla Finished 1-0 13 1.96 3.52 3.6 -6.72%
15:15 Brackley Town Bromley Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 3.2 3.42 2.43 -1.62%
11:30 Birmingham Women Reading Women Finished 1-1 13 2.26 3.82 3.2 -1.65%
11:30 Sunderland Women Yeovil Town Women Finished 2-1 12 1.3 6.7 10 -1.81%
11:30 Liverpool Women Chelsea Women Finished 2-3 10 4.7 3.96 1.73 -4.15%
11:30 Manchester City Women Everton Women Finished 3-0 11 1.091 15 30 -1.63%
11:30 Bristol Women Arsenal Women Finished 1-6 10 20 13.5 1.1 -3.21%
10:00 Maardu FC Starbunker Levadia Tallinn II Finished 3-2 11 1.1 11 20.5 -4.65%
10:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Tartu FC Santos Finished 0-5 11 1.3 7.5 9.8 -0.46%
12:00 Parnu Vaprus JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 0-4 19 6.68 5.38 1.445 -2.69%
15:30 PK-37 TP-47 Finished 3-1 19 2.38 3.7 2.83 -4.20%
15:30 Narpes Kraft Seinajoen JK II Finished 1-2 18 3.25 4.18 2.3 1.86%
15:30 TPV JBK Finished 3-0 19 1.57 4.86 4.85 -4.66%
15:30 PEPO Keski-Uusimaa Finished 2-0 18 1.49 5 6.86 -1.66%
15:30 Mipk NJS Finished 3-0 19 1.9346 4.33 3.79 -1.16%
15:30 FC Honka Akatemia HIFK Helsinki II Finished 2-1 16 2.264 4.3333 2.99 -0.69%
11:00 GBK Kokkola Women TPV Women 8 1.76 4.5 4.5 -1.25%
13:00 HJK Helsinki Women TPS Women Finished 1-0 13 1.202 7 14.94 -4.01%
France ‐ Ligue 1
17:00 Ajaccio Le Havre Finished 1-1 8 2.26 3.19 3.6 -3.26%
10:00 Nice U19 Saint Etienne U19 10 2.4 3.89 2.82 -2.76%
13:00 Le Havre U19 Caen U19 12 3.6 3.79 1.97 -4.69%
13:00 Boulogne U19 Lens U19 12 4.8 3.9 1.961 2.60%
13:00 Valenciennes U19 Lille U19 12 2.32 3.53 2.92 -5.37%
13:00 Nancy U19 Evian Thonon Gaillard U19 10 1.29 5.86 9.43 -4.93%
13:00 Toulon U19 AS Monaco U19 11 4 4.2 2.01 1.46%
13:00 Castelnau Cres U19 Ajaccio U19 11 1.826 4.2 3.8 -4.66%
13:00 Metz U19 Auxerre U19 12 4.45 4.1 1.8 -2.36%
13:00 Amiens SC U19 US Orleans U19 12 1.91 3.83 3.76 -4.82%
13:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 Entente SSG U19 11 1.8 4.01 4.72 -1.65%
13:00 Ajaccio GFCO U19 Montpellier U19 9 4 4.6 1.62 -7.81%
13:00 Paris FC U19 Chambly Thelle U19 8 1.47 4.65 5.2 -8.06%
13:00 Torcy U19 Troyes U19 9 3.74 3.66 1.83 -8.01%
13:00 Bordeaux U19 Angers Vaillante U19 9 2.27 4.3 2.4 -8.24%
13:00 Toulouse U19 Colomiers U19 5 1.18 6.22 12 -8.39%
12:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 1-0 12 5.6 4.22 1.6 -3.90%
15:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 0-4 11 2.72 3.4 2.51 -5.68%
17:00 Dila Gori Saburtalo Finished 4-1 12 2.67 3.55 2.72 -2.33%
13:00 FC Hennef 05 Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 2-0 12 2.5 3.7 2.51 -6.43%
13:00 SpVgg Neu Isenburg VFB Ginsheim Finished 1-4 14 2.12 4.04 2.96 -5.40%
12:00 Staaken Gruen-Weiss Brieselang Finished 6-2 12 1.194 9.9 16.18 -0.03%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II CFC Hertha 06 Finished 1-1 12 2.58 4.05 2.37 -5.34%
12:00 FSV Barleben 1911 VFC Plauen Finished 4-4 10 1.6 4.32 4.65 -6.68%
15:00 Medeama SC Aduana Stars Finished 2-1 5 1.95 2.9 4.35 -8.05%
14:00 Ergotelis Aiginiakos Finished 5-1 12 1.664 4 6.84 0.28%
14:00 Kissamikos Apollon Larissas Finished 7-0 10 1.109 9.5 23 -4.80%
14:00 Doxa Dramas AE Sparti Finished 7-0 6 1.142 8.8 19.4 -3.92%
14:00 AE Karaiskakis Asteras Magoulas Finished 2-1 12 2.52 3.26 3.09 -2.65%
14:00 Panachaiki Anagennisi Karditsas Finished 4-1 12 1.337 5.64 8.25 -4.44%
14:00 Kallithea Trikala 1963 Finished 0-1 10 3 3.45 2.33 -4.98%
14:00 Aris Thessaloniki Panserraikos Finished 2-0 11 1.05 13 29.75 -5.92%
15:00 Acharnaikos Panegialios
15:00 Veria OFI Crete
07:30 Eastern District Hoi King 9 1.854 4.12 3.46 -6.64%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Hong Kong FC 10 7 8.84 1.29 -3.02%
07:30 Shatin Kwun Tong FA 7 1.133 8.12 16 -6.39%
07:30 Wanchai Sports Federation Tung Shing 11 4.7 5.61 1.531 -4.23%
07:30 Double Flower South China 6 1.816 4.5 3 -9.60%
07:30 Citizen AA Mutual 10 2.71 4.09 2.21 -6.19%
07:30 Wing Yee Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei 10 1.546 5 4.68 -5.71%
07:30 Tai Chung Dreams Metro Gallery 7 1.57 4.62 5.1 -4.71%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:00 Dunakanyar Vac Budaorsi Finished 1-1 12 2.49 3.76 2.55 -5.64%
15:00 Bekescsaba Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 3-1 3 2.22 3.2 2.984 -8.93%
15:00 Gyori ETO Soproni Vasutas SE Finished 3-2 10 1.17 6.3 14.75 -7.51%
15:00 Várda SE Szeged 2011 Finished 1-1 13 1.35 4.34 9 -7.60%
15:00 Csakvari TK Soroksar Finished 1-2 14 1.67 3.82 5.4 -4.38%
15:00 Szolnoki Mav Budafok Finished 1-2 13 2.28 3.1 3.29 -6.11%
15:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 3-0 12 2.42 3.12 3.12 -5.15%
15:00 BFC Siofok Kazincbarcikai Finished 1-2 14 1.87 3.17 5.07 -4.53%
15:00 Cegledi VSE Dorogi FC Finished 1-1 14 1.952 3.37 3.8 -6.73%
17:00 Zalaegerszegi MTK Budapest Finished 5-4 13 2.31 4.08 3.19 0.86%
13:30 Persela Lamongan Persija Jakarta Finished 2-0 19 3.32 3.5 2.44 0.33%
13:30 Turkiyemspor Berlin     Union Berlin
08:30 Midtjylland U19     Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 2 2.42 2.8 3.32 -6.68%
09:30 Atletico PR U19     FC Koln U19 2 2.97 2.92 2.58 -6.26%
10:30 Ajax Cape Town U19     Hamburger SV U19 2 3.66 3.14 2.09 -6.56%
11:30 TUS Ennepetal U19     Middlesbrough U19
14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19     FC Koln U19
15:00 Ajax Cape Town U19     Middlesbrough U19 1 3.96 2.9 1.93 -10.35%
16:00 TUS Ennepetal U19     Hamburger SV U19 1 19 9 1.06 -9.68%
20:00 Jordan     Cyprus Finished 3-0 15 3 3.05 2.71 -2.93%
11:00 Russia U21     Cyprus U21 Finished 3-0 11 1.323 5.98 10.97 -1.40%
02:00 Lautoka     Team Wellington Finished 3-4 3 36 13 1.04 -6.21%
08:00 Iran U17     Kyrgyzstan U17 Finished 3-1 4 1.16 7.8 11 -7.51%
11:35 China U17     Japan U16 Finished 0-0 5 6.7 4.65 1.4 -7.29%
14:00 Cabinteely FC Galway United Finished 1-2 18 5.95 4.54 1.5814 -2.03%
09:00 Cagliari U19 Bari U19 3 2.14 3.33 3.45 -5.43%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:30 Cosenza Trapani Finished 2-1 16 2.86 3.05 2.98 -1.29%
18:30 AC Feralpi Salo Alessandria Finished 2-3 16 2.75 3.25 2.81 -2.65%
18:30 Viterbese Pisa Finished 1-0 15 2.62 3.24 3 -2.31%
18:30 Piacenza Sambenedettese Finished 2-1 16 2.5 3.19 3.4 -0.75%
18:30 Juve Stabia Reggiana Finished 0-0 16 2.22 3.3 3.72 -2.18%
Italy ‐ Serie A
13:00 Genoa Torino Finished 1-2 20 2.32 3.75 3.28 -0.26%
16:00 Napoli Crotone Finished 2-1 19 1.45 5.61 7.5 -0.12%
16:00 Spal 2013 Sampdoria Finished 3-1 20 1.85 4.2 5.2 2.99%
16:00 Chievo Benevento Finished 1-0 20 1.74 4.2 6 2.10%
16:00 AC Milan Fiorentina Finished 5-1 20 1.7 4.31 5.26 -1.03%
16:00 Udinese Bologna Finished 1-0 20 1.571 4.4 7.5 0.29%
16:00 Cagliari Atalanta Finished 1-0 20 3.42 3.67 2.3 0.03%
18:45 Sassuolo AS Roma Finished 0-1 20 4.84 4 1.85 0.29%
18:45 Lazio Inter Milan Finished 2-3 20 2.65 3.76 5.25 19.93%
18:30 Juventus Women Brescia Women 5 2.45 3.6 2.7 -5.33%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Imolese Calcio Sangiovannivaldarno Finished (after ET) 2-2 10 1.83 3.4 4.5 -5.91%
14:00 US Palmese Ebolitana Finished 3-0 10 1.84 3.34 4.75 -5.07%
14:00 Turris Neapolis Aversa Normanna Finished 2-0 10 1.5 4.1 6.25 -6.59%
14:00 San Nicolo Jesina Finished 2-1 10 1.83 3.35 4.15 -7.91%
14:00 Castelvetro Mezzolara Finished 0-2 3 2.2 3.2 3 -9.12%
14:00 Lumezzane Ciserano Finished 2-3 11 2.08 3.34 3.65 -5.14%
14:00 Rignanese Scandicci Finished 0-2 9 3.92 3.4 2 -4.69%
14:00 Casale Varesina Finished (after ET) 1-1 3 2.14 3.15 3.2 -8.86%
14:00 Unione Sanremo Ponsacco Finished 0-2 4 2.25 3.15 2.95 -9.16%
14:00 Albalonga Trastevere Finished (after ET) 3-1 5 2.12 3.34 3.25 -7.30%
14:00 Cavese Taranto Finished 3-1 11 1.94 3.71 4.05 -3.09%
14:00 Como Chieri 1955 Finished 3-2 10 1.73 3.84 4.92 -4.00%
14:00 Matelica ASD Pineto Finished 2-0 8 1.75 3.7 4.25 -7.15%
14:00 Pergolettese Darfo Baorio Finished 1-0 12 2.12 3.42 3.4 -5.50%
14:00 Vibonese Potenza Finished 4-0 12 2.27 3.45 2.97 -6.29%
14:00 Virtus Vecomp Verona Gozzano Finished 0-2 11 2.3 3.3 2.85 -8.15%
14:00 Vis Pesaro 1898 Rimini Finished 1-2 10 2.27 3.36 2.85 -8.17%
14:00 Troina Igea Virtus Finished 1-3 4 1.769 3.35 4.25 -9.02%
14:30 ASD Lanusei Nuorese Finished 2-0 3 2.25 3.15 2.9 -9.64%
15:30 Asec Mimosas Bouake Finished 3-1 12 1.45 3.82 7.2 -8.28%
15:30 Abengourou WAC Adjame 10 2.05 2.65 4.37 -8.59%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Nagoya Grampus Kashiwa Reysol Finished 2-3 18 4.8 4.1 1.78 -1.38%
05:00 Kashima Antlers Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-2 18 1.82 3.76 5.1 -1.14%
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 3-0 17 1.71 4.15 5.32 -1.35%
06:00 Sagan Tosu FC Tokyo Finished 0-0 17 2.93 3.34 2.66 -1.64%
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-2 17 2.5 3.48 3 -2.03%
08:00 Vissel Kobe Consadole Sapporo Finished 4-0 18 2.34 3.55 3.28 -1.37%
04:00 Roasso Kumamoto Mito Hollyhock Finished 2-1 16 2.86 3.2 2.78 -2.14%
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Avispa Fukuoka Finished 1-0 17 2.59 3.2 3.08 -2.27%
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Ventforet Kofu Finished 0-3 17 6.5 3.78 1.69 -1.00%
05:00 Tochigi SC Machida Zelvia Finished 0-0 17 3.05 3.38 2.54 -1.71%
05:00 Albirex Niigata Montedio Yamagata Finished 0-0 16 2.33 3.1 3.92 -0.68%
05:00 Oita Trinita Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 2-2 16 2.2 3.9 3.4 -0.50%
05:00 Yokohama FC JEF United Ichihara Finished 3-3 17 2.3 3.66 3.34 -0.74%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Tokushima Vortis Finished 0-0 17 3.62 3.6 2.14 -2.09%
08:00 Ehime FC Kyoto Sanga Finished 1-2 17 3.82 3.26 2.27 -0.90%
04:00 Grulla Morioka Fujieda MYFC Finished 0-4 12 2.58 3.2 2.7 -6.58%
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Fukushima Utd Finished 0-0 14 2.13 3.4 3.94 -1.71%
04:00 Blaublitz Akita Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-2 13 1.9 3.6 4.5 -2.56%
05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 0-4 15 2.4 3.6 2.94 -3.34%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma FC Tokyo U23 Finished 4-1 13 2.18 3.5 3.8 -0.75%
03:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Nojima Stella Women Finished 1-3 13 3.55 3.42 2.1 -4.79%
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 2-4 6 2.2 3.56 3.15 -5.02%
04:00 Yamato Sylphid Women Jumonji Ventus Women 2 2.27 3.5 2.62 -9.74%
06:30 Cerezo Osaka Women Fukushima Women 2 1.9 3.45 3.15 -11.79%
11:00 Nakumatt Tusker Finished 2-1 14 2.92 3.1 2.77 -2.54%
12:00 Thika United AFC Leopards Finished 0-2 13 2.69 3.3 2.66 -4.83%
13:15 Gor Mahia Sofapaka Finished 3-3 13 1.729 3.6 5.75 -2.92%
12:00 FS Metta-Lu Spartaks Jurmala Finished 1-3 17 6.91 4.05 1.5236 -4.58%
14:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 0-2 15 16 10.25 1.147 -3.09%
10:00 Trakai Lietava Jonava Finished 1-0 17 1.699 3.66 5.8 -3.31%
14:15 Pobeda Junior Renova Finished 1-0 8 1.25 7.3 13.75 -0.96%
14:15 Academy Pandev Sileks Kratovo Finished 1-2 8 3.82 3.86 1.95 -3.26%
14:15 Shkendija Pelister Bitola Finished 4-0 9 1.18 7.6 15 -4.37%
14:15 Rabotnicki FK Skopje Finished 3-2 9 1.368 4.63 11.46 -3.31%
14:15 Shkupi Skopje Vardar Skopje Finished 4-1 9 1.26 5.3 11.25 -6.65%
15:00 Sireti FC Floresti 1 1.9 4.25 2.8 -10.61%
15:00 Olimpia Balti Speranta Finished 2-1 8 2.25 3.28 2.9 -8.60%
15:00 Dinamo Auto Tiraspol FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 0-0 7 2.88 3.43 2.23 -8.02%
22:00 Racing de Casablanca Raja Casablanca Finished 1-2 15 6.2 4.42 1.55 -3.17%
22:00 Moghreb Tetouan HUSA Agadir Finished 0-1 15 4.4 3.6 2 -0.50%
22:00 Difaa El Jadida Olympique Safi Finished 1-0 15 1.52 4.2 6.75 -4.23%
22:00 Wydad Casablanca Chabab Atlas Khenifra Finished 3-1 16 1.4 4.9 8 -4.16%
22:00 Rapide Oued Zem FUS Rabat Finished 0-1 13 1.99 3.3 4.05 -4.98%
22:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima Ittihad Tanger Finished 2-0 15 1.712 4 6.7 1.69%
09:00 Shan United Ayeyawady United Finished 2-0 8 1.54 4.1 5.25 -7.73%
09:30 GFA Yangon United FC Finished 0-4 12 13 7 1.28 -0.10%
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam FC Emmen Finished 1-3 18 2.01 3.86 3.86 -1.54%
14:45 De Graafschap Almere City Finished 2-1 18 1.43 5.6 7.5 -1.11%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Enyimba Postponed 6 1.67 3.056 6.05 -8.37%
15:00 Nasarawa Kano Pillars FC Finished 0-0
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba Niger Tornadoes Finished 1-2 10 1.46 3.45 8.8 -8.12%
15:00 Kwara United MFM FC Finished 3-1 11 1.53 3.3 8.2 -7.29%
15:00 Lobi Stars Enugu Rangers Finished 1-0 11 1.304 4.5 12.5 -6.46%
15:00 Katsina United Sunshine Stars Finished 1-0
15:00 Rivers United Plateau Finished 1-0 11 1.43 3.78 8.5 -7.54%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Yobe Desert Stars Finished 3-1 11 1.44 3.78 8.1 -7.62%
14:00 Mjolner Honefoss BK Finished 2-1 17 2.27 3.75 3.4 -0.13%
16:00 Hodd Vidar FK Finished 1-1 15 1.48 4.7 5.65 -6.14%
11:30 Oppsal Herd Finished 6-0 14 1.653 5 4.25 -3.87%
13:00 Sortland Korsvoll Finished 1-2 8 3.5 5 1.75 -5.41%
15:00 Vestfossen Skjetten Finished 4-0 12 2.14 4.6 2.5 -7.81%
16:15 Melbo Skarp Finished 2-0 8 2.27 4.5 2.25 -9.68%
12:00 Grand Bodo Women Kolbotn Women Finished 1-2 12 3.74 4.15 1.82 -5.46%
01:00 Atletico Independiente FC Tauro FC Finished 1-0 11 2.77 3.32 2.73 -2.77%
21:30 Olimpia Asuncion 3 de Febrero Finished 3-2 15 1.31 5.9 9.5 -3.67%
01:00 Sport Boys Sporting Cristal Finished 1-1 19 4.2 4.2 1.9091 0.00%
18:30 Universidad San Martin UTC Cajamarca Finished 0-0 17 2.22 3.6 3.44 -1.86%
21:00 Universitario Deportes FBC Melgar Finished 1-1 17 2.49 3.5 3.15 -0.48%
08:00 Kaya Davao Aguilas 4 1.616 4.75 4.06 -7.03%
15:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Gornik Leczna Finished 2-0 18 2.355 3.42 3.4 -1.10%
14:00 Gryf Orlex Wejherowo MKS Kluczbork Finished 3-1 12 2.23 3.6 3.21 -3.64%
14:00 Olimpia Elblag Garbarnia Krakow Finished 0-2 11 3.46 3.68 2.06 -4.42%
15:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Gwardia Koszalin Finished 0-0 10 1.48 4.65 7.09 -3.08%
16:00 Lech Poznan Legia Warszawa Finished (awarded) 0-3 18 2.55 3.36 3.22 -0.03%
16:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Wisla Plock Finished 2-1 18 1.77 4.14 4.6 -2.34%
16:00 Korona Kielce Zaglebie Lubin Finished 0-2 18 2.45 3.7 2.96 -1.60%
16:00 Gornik Zabrze Wisla Krakow Finished 2-0 17 2.5 3.51 2.97 -2.11%
Portugal ‐ Cup
16:15 CD Aves Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-1 15 8 4.4 1.55 0.26%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
14:00 Voluntari FC Botosani Finished 1-1 18 2.61 3.25 3.18 -0.53%
17:45 CFR Cluj Viitorul Constanta Finished 1-0 17 1.4 4.75 11.5 -1.16%
17:45 FCSB Astra Giurgiu Finished 1-0 18 1.3003 6.02 16 0.23%
17:45 CSMS Iasi Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-2 17 5.01 3.6 1.84 -2.04%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
08:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 2-1 13 2.45 3.76 2.75 -3.64%
08:00 CS Metalul Resita Mioveni Finished 0-1 15 1.96 3.76 3.72 -4.30%
08:00 Foresta Suceava Stiinta Miroslava Finished 2-3 10 6 5.93 1.44 -2.89%
09:30 Academica Clinceni Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 0-1 15 3.8 3.97 1.869 -4.77%
09:00 Ural Ekaterinburg II Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 2-3 14 4.84 3.98 1.75 -2.85%
10:00 Kryliya Sovetov II Chelyabinsk Finished 1-2 10 10.08 5.2 1.33 -4.16%
10:00 Znamya Truda Dolgie Prudy Finished 0-2 10 12 8.49 1.162 -5.81%
11:00 Saturn Ramenskoe Torpedo Moscow Finished 1-1 16 5 3.9 1.83 -0.29%
11:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Dynamo Bryansk Finished 2-0 16 2 3.41 4.25 -2.78%
11:00 Kolomna FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 0-3 12 6.9 4.55 1.5 -3.04%
11:00 FK Orenburg II Mordovya Saransk Finished 1-1 14 12 5.77 1.312 -1.85%
11:00 Nosta Novotroitsk Volga Ulyanovsk Finished 1-1 13 2.39 3.46 2.87 -5.29%
12:00 Sokol Saratov Khimik Novomoskovsk Finished 1-0 16 2.25 3.57 3.06 -4.88%
12:00 Rotor-Volgograd-2 Ararat Moscow Finished 2-3 12 6.5 5.25 1.46 -2.84%
12:00 Metallurg Lipetsk Zenit Penza
12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Chelyabinsk
12:00 Zenit Izhevsk Anzhi Zelenodolsk Cancelled
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala II Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Finished 0-1 10 1.8 4.52 4.75 1.28%
12:00 Veles Moscow Lokomotiv Kazanka Finished 2-2 14 2.4 3.4 2.99 -4.33%
13:00 Chertanovo FK Murom Finished 2-0 13 1.27 6.27 10 -4.48%
13:00 FK Pskov 747 Spartak Kostroma Finished 2-2 13 2.54 3.4 2.68 -5.75%
13:00 Torpedo Vladimir Dnepr Smolensk Finished 2-1 15 1.66 4 6.05 -1.74%
13:00 Luki Energiya Dinamo St Petersburg II Finished 0-1 12 1.78 3.74 4.75 -3.82%
13:00 Akademia Ponedelnika Spartak Nalchik Finished 1-0 14 2.6 3.2 2.77 -5.49%
14:00 Energomash Belgorod Zvezda Ryazan Finished 1-0 14 1.83 3.76 4.6 -2.89%
14:00 Strogino Kaluga Finished 0-0 14 1.77 4 5.03 -1.36%
14:00 Afips Afipsky Druzhba Maykop Finished 2-0 16 1.288 7 12.49 0.07%
14:00 Biolog Novokubansk Chernomorets Novorossiysk Finished 0-2 10 4.45 3.74 1.95 -0.49%
16:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Legion Dynamo Finished 2-1 12 1.62 3.85 6.45 -3.11%
16:00 Torpedo Armavir SKVO Rostov-na-Donu Finished 3-0 11 1.083 10.5 24 -5.68%
15:00 Tambov Amkar Perm Finished 0-1 17 3.22 3.3 2.6 0.18%
18:00 Anzhi Mahachkala Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 4-3 16 2.14 3.66 3.73 -0.85%
14:30 Partick Thistle Livingston Finished 0-1 18 2.08 3.54 4.2 -0.13%
09:00 FK Graficar Beograd Zarkovo 2 3.06 3.65 2.05 -8.14%
15:00 Radnicki 1923 Proleter Novi Sad Finished 1-3 6 8 4.7 1.37 -6.34%
15:00 Celavero Metalac GM Finished 1-3 6 7.5 4.9 1.35 -7.25%
15:00 FK Backa Topola Sloboda Point Uzice Finished 3-0 6 1.84 3.34 4.1 -7.99%
12:30 Warriors FC Geylang International Finished 0-2 15 1.7519 3.96 4.5 -4.36%
12:30 Tampines Rovers FC Albirex Niigata FC Finished 3-4 16 4.45 4.11 1.8 -2.30%
15:00 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom KFC Komarno Finished 0-1 7 3.02 3.58 2.53 -0.57%
15:00 Partizan Bardejov FK Pohronie Finished 1-0 13 1.35 5.92 12 0.71%
15:00 SKF Sered Lokomotiva Zvolen Finished 4-1 13 1.195 7.21 14.53 -4.25%
15:00 Lokomotiva Kosice Spisska Nova Ves Finished 5-0 8 1.348 6.25 9.5 -0.71%
15:00 Podbrezova II Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 0-0 12 5.1 4.14 1.571 -6.90%
15:00 MSK Zilina B FK Poprad Finished 5-0 11 1.6 3.84 5.5 -6.30%
14:50 Domzale Krsko Posavlje Finished 3-1 18 1.49 4.84 7.79 -0.61%
15:00 AH Mes Tech NK Celje Finished 0-2 19 3.9 4.05 1.862 -3.88%
13:00 Jomo Cosmos Black Leopards Finished 2-2 14 2.415 3.2 3.14 -4.31%
09:00 FC Anyang Gwangju FC Finished 3-2 17 3.75 3.4 2.21 -1.31%
05:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeju United Finished 0-0 19 3.14 3.68 2.43 -0.17%
05:00 Incheon United Ulsan Hyundai Finished 1-1 19 2.91 3.64 2.48 -2.11%
07:00 FC Seoul Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 0-4 18 3.75 3.78 2.07 -1.41%
07:00 Pohang Steelers Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 1-1 18 3.15 3.42 2.46 -1.61%
10:00 Real Betis Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 0-1 12 2.375 3.56 3.06 -2.79%
14:00 Barcelona Women Levante Women Finished 1-0 10 1.08 12.5 25 -4.39%
11:00 CD Femarguin Women SPA Alicante Women 1 1.26 5 7.4 -11.41%
10:00 Valencia Deportivo La Coruna Finished 2-1 19 1.35 6.5 11.25 1.68%
14:15 Athletic Bilbao RCD Espanyol Finished 0-1 20 2 3.77 4.1 -0.91%
16:30 Atletico Madrid Eibar Finished 2-2 19 2.305 4.5 8.98 30.31%
18:45 Barcelona Real Sociedad Finished 1-0 21 1.85 7 10 27.65%
10:00 Barcelona II Cadiz Finished 3-1 19 2.55 3.16 3.27 -1.42%
14:00 Numancia Osasuna Finished 1-1 21 2.42 3.1 3.58 -1.49%
16:00 Real Zaragoza Albacete Balompie Finished 4-1 20 1.8621 3.55 5.5 -0.05%
16:00 AD Alcorcon Rayo Vallecano Finished 4-0 19 3.4 2.8 2.93 0.75%
18:00 Cordoba Almeria Finished 2-0 21 1.909 3.6 5.25 0.80%
10:00 Celta Vigo II Marbella FC Finished 2-0 16 2.19 3.19 3.93 -2.40%
10:00 UD Cornella Sporting Gijon B Finished 2-2 16 2.44 3.19 3.11 -4.29%
10:00 Fuenlabrada Real Sociedad II Finished 0-0 16 2.51 3.05 3.28 -3.02%
10:00 UD Llagostera Izarra Finished 0-0 18 1.7874 3.5 5.66 -2.14%
10:00 Mallorca CD Mirandes Finished 3-1 16 1.72 3.66 6.27 -1.39%
16:30 Athletic Bilbao II Villarreal II Finished 1-3 17 2.51 3.03 3.3 -3.05%
16:30 Real Murcia Elche Finished 0-1 18 2.49 2.99 3.24 -4.28%
17:00 Merida UD Coruxo Finished 2-2 18 1.7576 3.41 5.8 -3.35%
18:00 Extremadura UD Deportivo La Coruna B Finished 2-1 18 1.6711 4.08 6.75 0.84%
10:00 Oviedo Moderno Women CDEF Logrono Women 1 1.2 5.4 10 -10.60%
09:30 RSD Alcala AD San Juan Finished 1-0 13 1.74 3.22 5.5 -6.29%
09:30 Algeciras UD Ibiza Finished 0-1 13 2.48 2.984 3.25 -4.40%
10:00 Malaga II Yeclano Deportivo Finished 0-0 14 1.65 4.1 6.25 -0.99%
10:00 Gimnastica de Torrelavega Mallorca II Finished 4-1 14 2.67 3.18 3 -2.18%
10:00 Burladés UP Plasencia Finished 1-2 13 2.93 2.98 2.7 -4.51%
10:00 Ejea Rayo Vallecano B Finished 2-0 14 2.25 3.42 3.35 -3.41%
10:00 CF Salmantino UD Poblense Finished 2-2 14 2.175 3.18 3.52 -5.51%
11:00 UD San Fernando Club Marino Luanco Finished 3-1 7 1.83 3.91 4.62 -1.83%
14:30 Cadiz II Teruel Finished 0-1 15 1.86 3.44 4.85 -3.34%
15:00 Alondras CF Langreo Finished 0-3 12 3.44 3.1 2.3 -4.59%
15:00 Racing Club Villalbes Pulpileno Finished 0-0 13 1.952 3.4 3.96 -5.57%
15:30 SD Compostela RCD Espanyol II Finished 0-0 14 3.4 3.1 2.5 -1.64%
15:30 Llanes Club Portugalete Finished 0-0 11 2.88 3.15 2.63 -4.30%
16:00 CD Calahorra Levante II Finished 1-2 15 2.8 3.1 2.8 -3.56%
16:00 CD Cristo Atletico Orihuela CF Finished 0-1 14 2.64 3.1 2.8 -5.53%
16:00 Haro Deportivo SD Borja Finished 3-2 13 2.01 3.36 4.28 -2.80%
16:00 Sestao River Arandina CF Finished 1-0 12 2.64 3.2 2.784 -4.81%
16:00 SD Tarazona SD Logrones Finished 3-1 3 2.712 3.25 2.38 -8.81%
16:00 Terrassa Olimpica 2010 Mar Menor Finished 1-0 12 1.58 4.1 6.82 -2.29%
16:00 CD Tropezon CD Castellon Finished 1-1 14 3.18 3.17 2.5 -2.91%
16:00 CE L`Hospitalet Naxara Finished 0-0 12 1.57 4.3 6.25 -2.87%
17:00 Antequera Sant Andreu Finished 0-1 13 2.52 2.95 3.44 -2.58%
17:00 CD Coria Getafe CF II Finished 1-2 6 2.4 3.4 2.8 -6.36%
17:00 CF La Nucia UM Escobedo Finished 5-3 14 1.684 3.84 6.5 -0.80%
17:15 Real Jaen Socuellamos Finished 1-1 15 1.87 3.32 4.86 -4.01%
13:00 Hammarby IF AIK Solna Finished 0-1 17 3 3.38 2.56 -1.94%
15:30 Malmo BK Hacken Finished 2-0 20 2.72 3.3 2.9 -1.53%
13:00 Pitea Women Hammarby IF Women Finished 3-2 14 1.68 4.05 4.9 -4.42%
13:00 Kristianstads Women Rosengard Women Finished 2-0 13 7 5.2 1.39 -5.18%
13:00 Vittsjo GIK Women Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Finished 0-1 14 3.94 3.8 1.86 -5.18%
15:00 Eskilstuna United Women Vaxjo Women Finished 1-1 14 1.92 3.75 3.75 -5.14%
14:00 Husqvarna FF FK Karlskrona Finished 1-2 17 3.25 3.9 2.17 -2.43%
14:00 Karlslunds IF Nykopings BIS Finished 1-3 17 3.35 3.74 2.18 -2.40%
14:00 Arameiska-Syrianska Tegs SK Finished 2-4 17 2.22 3.84 3.01 -4.13%
14:00 Vasteras SK Assyriska Finished 0-1 17 1.87 4.16 3.95 -2.75%
14:00 Syrianska FC Umea FC Finished 1-1 15 1.6369 4.54 4.75 -4.00%
14:30 Akropolis IF Skellefteaa FF Finished 2-2 17 1.19 7.67 16.54 -3.02%
15:00 Ljungskile Oddevold Finished 4-1 18 2.13 3.79 3.32 -3.34%
11:00 Lindome GIF Rosengard Finished 1-2 14 1.71 4.6 3.95 -5.24%
12:00 Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Pitea Finished 1-2 14 2.11 4 3.4 -1.77%
13:00 Orebro Syrianska IF IK Gauthiod Finished 0-0 15 2.8 3.8 2.4 -3.57%
14:00 Taby FK IFK Mora FK Finished 5-1 14 1.44 4.97 8.1 -1.88%
14:00 AFK Linkoping IFK Haninge - Brandbergen Finished 0-3 15 3.55 4.55 1.8 -5.39%
15:00 IK Sleipner Huddinge IF Finished 2-3 15 2.13 4.06 3.125 -3.46%
16:00 BKV Norrtalje Vasalunds IF Finished 1-3 14 16 6.69 1.22 -3.07%
11:00 Saffle FF FK Bosna 92 4 2.2 3.85 2.4 -11.58%
13:00 Storfors AIK Gimonäs Umeå IF 4 1.65 4.25 3.55 -10.96%
13:00 IFK Varnamo Halmstads Finished 1-3 18 2.72 3.5 2.86 -0.30%
15:30 Helsingborg Orgryte Finished 2-0 18 2.23 3.5 3.65 -0.81%
11:00 Rayong FC Nong Bua Pitchaya Finished 0-2 7 2.55 3.35 2.69 -5.87%
12:00 Ang Thong FC PTT Rayong Finished 1-1 6 3.58 3.52 2.02 -5.52%
11:00 Bangkok Glass Suphanburi FC Finished 1-0 18 2.1 3.66 3.82 -1.11%
11:00 Port FC Rajnavy Rayong Finished 7-1 17 1.2833 7 11.66 -0.78%
11:00 Pattaya United Buriram United Finished 2-4 18 6.45 4.84 1.5988 1.30%
12:00 Chainat FC Prachuap Finished 3-1 17 3.125 3.94 2.28 -1.23%
12:00 Muang Thong United Sukhothai FC Finished 4-3 18 1.5236 4.98 6.43 -1.25%
17:15 Italy U17     Netherlands U17 Finished (pen.) 2-2 13 3.46 3.2 2.35 -2.63%
02:30 San Jose Earthquakes Washington DC United Finished 1-3 16 2.08 3.75 3.82 -0.91%
18:00 Minnesota United Sporting Kansas City Finished 1-1 18 3.9 3.86 1.99 -1.77%
20:00 Chicago Fire Houston Dynamo Finished 2-3 17 2.35 3.76 3.035 -2.05%
23:00 Atlanta United New York Red Bulls Finished 1-3 17 1.7576 4.3 4.6 -1.86%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
02:00 Seattle Reign Women Chicago Red Stars Women Finished 0-0 8 2.165 3.56 3.15 -5.68%
02:00 LA Premiere FC Women LA Villa Women 3 1.41 5.25 5.9 -6.47%
16:30 New York Surf Women North Carolina Courage Women 2 4.3 3.84 1.6667 -8.51%
17:00 Charleston Fleet Women Carolina Rapids Women Finished 1-2 10 1.625 4.5 4.6 -5.21%
17:30 New York Surf FC Women North Carolina Courage Women 2 4.35 3.75 1.61 -10.53%
22:00 Chattanooga FC Women Emerald Force Women 4 2.27 3.58 2.696 -8.32%
00:00 Inter Nashville Georgia Revolution Finished 2-3 5 2.57 3.5 3.085 0.10%
00:00 Minneapolis City Dakota Fusion Finished 5-0 1 1.85 3.6 3.4 -10.11%
01:00 FCM Portland PDX FC 1 1.93 3.4 3.36 -9.90%
02:00 Golden State Force Deportivo Coras 1 2.02 3.6 2.97 -9.87%
02:30 East Bay Stompers FC Davis 4 2.5 3.4 2.52 -8.34%
18:00 FC Indiana AFC Ann Arbor Finished 0-6 5 17 8.3 1.1 -8.12%
20:00 New York Cosmos II Greater Lowell Utd 2 1.127 7.23 12.5 -9.55%
23:00 Miami United     Palm Beach Sharks 2 1.175 6.68 10.3 -8.91%
23:00 Brooklyn Italians Hartford City 4 1.94 3.7 3.58 -6.11%
USA ‐ USL
00:00 Indy Eleven Bethlehem Steel Finished 1-2 12 2.05 3.3 3.96 -4.16%
00:00 OKC Energy Colorado Springs Switchbacks Finished 1-0 8 2.55 3.52 2.65 -5.09%
00:30 Rio Grande Valley Swope Park Finished 0-0 12 2.55 3.3 2.55 -8.03%
00:30 San Antonio Scorpions Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 1-1 14 1.51 4.08 6.55 -5.66%
02:30 Reno 1868 Seattle Sounders II Finished 1-1 12 1.73 4 4.9 -3.11%
02:30 Phoenix Rising Sacramento Republic Finished 1-3 10 2.28 3.6 4.3 5.38%
03:00 Las Vegas Lights Real Salt Lake II Finished 0-2 14 4.4 3.7 2 0.25%
12:00 FC Lviv Arsenal Bila Tserkva Finished 3-0 1 1.28 6 6 -10.28%
14:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi Podillya Khmelnytskyi Finished 1-0
14:00 Veres Rivne Illichivec Mariupol Finished 1-1 17 2.66 3.1 3.03 -2.78%
14:00 Vorskla Poltava Zorya Lugansk Finished 2-0 17 3.08 3.81 2.55 2.11%
08:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Arsenal Kiev U19 8 1.147 7.5 13 -7.59%
09:00 Vorskla Poltava U19 Dynamo Kiev U19 6 9.5 6.95 1.184 -8.57%
09:00 Oleksandria U19 Chornomorets Odesa U19 7 2.51 3.78 2.3 -8.90%
10:30 Karpaty Lviv U19 Illichivets Mariupol U19 6 1.42 4.55 5.5 -9.57%
17:15 Danubio FC CA Cerro Finished 0-2 17 2.425 3.51 3.22 -0.78%
18:00 Racing Club Montevideo Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 1-0 17 2.23 3.52 3.6 -1.02%
22:00 Penarol Montevideo CA River Plate Finished 6-0 16 1.464 5.1 6.55 -3.08%
18:00 Villa Teresa Tacuarembo Finished 3-0 10 2.28 3.26 3 -7.29%
10:00 Nhs Quang Nam Song Lam Nghe An Finished 1-1 15 2.06 3.6 3.74 -2.97%
11:00 Than Quang Ninh CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 1-3 16 2.18 3.64 3.15 -4.84%
11:00 Nam Dinh FC Hanoi T&T FC Finished 0-2 13 3.96 4 1.95 -1.51%
11:25 Newi Cefn Druids Cardiff Met Unitversity Finished 1-0 17 2.7 3.52 2.66 -2.95%
Data from May 27, 2018, 01:27
3.5880620479584