• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: May 21, 2018

May 21, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:30 Al Salmiyah     Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary 9 3.65 3.54 1.93 -6.94%
20:50 Djibouti     FUS Rabat 7 19 9.5 1.1 -6.28%
13:00 Alashkert II FC Lori Finished 0-1 13 5.5 5 1.46 -6.26%
13:00 Avan Academy Banants Yerevan II Finished 7-1 13 2.02 4.14 3.25 -4.24%
13:00 FC Artsakh Shirak Gyumri II Postponed 10 1.071 11 29 -5.58%
13:00 Pyunik II Erebuni Finished 4-0 8 1.158 8.3 15 -4.83%
14:30 Kapfenberger SV TSV Hartberg Finished 1-3 17 5.55 4.94 1.5814 -1.47%
14:30 WSG Wattens SV Ried Finished 1-1 17 7.5 4.73 1.4854 -1.77%
14:30 SC Wiener Neustadt Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-0 18 2.1 4.04 3.54 -0.62%
14:30 Austria Lustenau FC Liefering Finished 0-0 18 3.26 4 2.17 -1.73%
14:30 FAC Team Fur Wien Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 5-0 18 2.37 3.64 3.144 -1.45%
12:30 TSV St. Johann SV Hall 2 4.6 4.6 1.52 -8.48%
16:00 SV Schwechat OMV Stadlau Finished 0-1 13 3.7 4.15 1.94 -2.60%
15:00 Qabala Karabagh Finished 0-1 17 2.96 3.42 2.59 -1.61%
15:45 FC Vitebsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 2-0 19 2.85 3.07 2.79 -3.38%
17:45 FC Gomel Neman Grodno Finished 0-2 17 2.995 3 2.88 -1.42%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Internacional RS Chapecoense Finished 3-0 18 1.65 3.8 7.4 -0.43%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
23:00 Macapa Manaus FC Finished 2-1 12 6.25 4.5 1.53 -3.46%
23:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA Itabaiana Finished 1-0 11 2.8 3.2 2.75 -3.22%
14:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad Vitosha Bistrica Finished 1-2 18 1.635 3.9 6.5 -2.14%
17:30 Dunav Ruse Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 1-2 17 2.78 3.35 2.8 -1.51%
00:00 Curico Unido Huachipato Finished 2-1 18 2.07 3.52 3.86 -2.56%
19:00 Deportes Temuco SADP San Luis de Quillota Finished 2-2 19 2.12 3.5 3.8 -2.02%
00:30 Independiente Medellin Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-2 16 2.96 3.3 2.67 -1.52%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Bogota FC Finished 1-0 15 2.05 3.34 4.06 -3.24%
09:00 MFK Karvina U21 Sparta Prague U21 Finished 3-1 12 2.2 4.57 3.15 0.93%
11:00 Pribram U21 Hradec Kralove U21 Finished 3-5 13 2.6 4.79 2.53 1.15%
12:00 Sigma Olomouc U21 Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 1-2 13 1.5 5.8 5.03 -3.65%
13:00 Trinec U21 Ceske Budejovice U21 Finished 4-0 11 1.207 9.5 12 -1.68%
09:00 DGL 2000 Aarhus IF Lyseng 3 5.1 6 1.32 -10.74%
11:00 Fuglebakken Aarhus Vejle 2 4 3.46 5.1 1.61 -9.60%
11:00 Gug BK Hirtshals 4 1.68 5.16 3.25 -8.82%
11:30 Saedding-Guldager VRI 3 2.5 4.48 2.02 -10.58%
12:00 Middelfart Kjellerup Finished 7-3 16 2.5 3.5 2.9 -2.96%
12:00 Egen Lemming 4 2.41 4.03 2.27 -9.39%
12:00 Morso Hjoerring IF 3 3.1 5 1.69 -10.26%
13:30 Silkeborg IF Aabyhoj IF 4 1.34 6.14 5.11 -9.49%
15:00 Vorup FB Kolding IF 2 3 1.83 4.5 2.85 -10.68%
11:00 Holstebro FC Skanderborg Finished 8-3 10 1.105 9.7 13 -7.83%
12:00 Randers FC Lyngby Finished 2-1 15 1.75 3.96 5.08 -2.04%
14:00 Silkeborg IF Helsingor Finished 4-3 18 1.86 4.14 4.22 -1.59%
16:00 Brondby IF AaB Aalborg Finished 1-1 18 1.2315 7.1 14 -2.37%
16:00 Midtjylland AC Horsens Finished 1-0 18 1.2538 7.1 12.63 -1.73%
16:00 Nordsjaelland FC Copenhagen Finished 0-0 18 3.2 4.1 2.14 -2.31%
14:00 Skala IF TB Tvoroyri Finished 2-0 13 1.88 4.2 3.6 -4.56%
14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur NSI Runavik Finished 0-5 13 9.1 6.6 1.24 -6.35%
14:00 B36 Torshavn Vikingur Gota Finished 2-1 12 1.915 4.02 3.32 -6.73%
16:15 AB Argir KI Klaksvik Finished 0-2 13 5.4 4.76 1.495 -6.03%
17:00 HB Torshavn EB Streymur Finished 1-0 12 1.3 5.7 8 -6.51%
15:30 VIFK Vaasa SC Kufu 98 Finished 2-4 19 2.59 3.75 2.9 0.24%
15:30 Grankulla IFK KaPa Helsinki Finished 2-0 17 1.65 4.25 5.2 -3.26%
15:30 Kajaani FC Haka Finished 2-0 18 2.93 3.53 2.53 -1.95%
15:30 KPV Kokkola EIF Ekenas Finished 0-0 16 1.87 3.88 5.05 0.96%
15:30 HIFK Helsinki Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 2-0 17 1.625 4.32 6.1 -1.07%
15:30 AC Oulu KTP Kotka Finished 2-0 18 2.03 3.72 3.94 -1.50%
15:30 JJK Jyvaskyla FF Jaro Finished 3-5 19 3.168 3.48 2.38 -2.27%
12:30 SpVgg Bayreuth Schweinfurt Finished 1-3 10 6.1 4.8 1.45 -5.83%
15:00 TSV Steinbach Hessen Kassel Finished 2-0 10 2.4 3.38 2.85 -5.96%
13:00 Schalke 04 II TUS Ennepetal Finished 6-0 10 1.5 4.68 5.25 -6.61%
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld II Eintracht Rheine Finished 2-1 11 6.75 5.7 1.384 -4.41%
13:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 2-0 4 2.84 2.95 2.71 -5.67%
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen TSG Sprockhovel Finished 3-3 11 2.44 3.7 2.49 -7.55%
13:00 TuS Haltern am See Paderborn II Finished 1-0 3 1.83 3.8 3.55 -8.37%
13:00 Gutersloh 2000 Hammer SpVgg Finished 1-1 10 9.5 7.2 1.19 -7.79%
13:00 Westfalia Herne ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 2-5 11 3.5 4.72 1.77 -5.89%
18:30 Holstein Kiel VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-1 17 2.4 3.92 3 -0.51%
10:30 Lok Stendal FC Magdeburg Finished 0-1 5 15.75 9 1.104 -7.44%
10:30 Niendorfer TSV TuS Dassendorf Finished 0-2 8 8.6 5.6 1.35 -3.44%
10:30 Pforzheim Karlsruher Finished (pen.) 1-1 6 3 4.92 4.3 30.01%
10:30 Chemie Leipzig Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 1-0 13 2.38 3.24 3.08 -5.08%
10:30 Drochtersen-Assel SSV Jeddeloh Finished 5-1 10 2.32 3.45 2.84 -6.80%
10:30 Wormatia Worms Alemannia Waldalgesheim Finished 3-1 3 1.101 9.2 15.5 -7.53%
10:30 TuS Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 0-1 8 1.79 3.86 4.28 -4.89%
12:30 Husumer SV ETSV Weiche Flensburg 4 11.5 6.6 1.2 -6.70%
12:30 TuS Erndtebruck Paderborn Finished 2-4 12 15 6.14 1.33 1.89%
12:30 Blumenthaler SV BSC Hastedt 7 3.92 4.96 1.83 -0.32%
12:30 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin Hansa Rostock 6 11.5 6.54 1.19 -7.42%
12:30 BSG Wismut Gera Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 0-5 8 12.5 5.75 1.38 2.19%
12:30 FC 08 Villingen SV Linx
15:00 SV Elversberg FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-0 11 1.95 3.7 3.8 -4.42%
15:00 Alemannia Aachen Viktoria Koln Finished 0-0 12 4.5 4 1.8 -2.70%
15:00 BFC Dynamo Berliner SC Finished 2-1 3 1.25 6.45 10.75 -4.59%
15:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Energie Cottbus Finished 0-1 12 3.2 3.46 2.47 -0.63%
15:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Rot Weiss Essen Finished 2-1 12 2.44 3.36 3 -3.92%
15:00 Ilshofen SSV Ulm 2 6.95 4.52 1.38 -8.24%
18:30 Gibraltar Phoenix College Europa Finished 0-8 10 14.05 7.3 1.185 -4.95%
01:00 Coban Imperial Guastatoya Finished 0-0 13 1.98 3.44 4.15 -3.54%
17:00 UMF Njardvik Thor Akureyri Finished 0-1 15 3.48 4.05 2.19 0.92%
14:00 IR Reykjavik Women Grotta Women 6 1.22 6.95 8.5 -7.51%
14:00 Throttur Reykjavik Women Fylkir Women 7 12.5 8.29 1.21 -2.64%
15:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 0-0 18 3.96 3.4 2.13 -1.59%
19:15 Fjolnir KR Reykjavik Finished 1-1 18 3.45 3.68 2.315 0.65%
12:00 Macau     Sporting Lisbon B Finished 0-7
18:00 Linares Deportivo     Sevilla Finished 0-6 9 13.25 9.4 1.2222 -0.01%
20:00 Club Aurora     Argentina U19 2 2.75 3.25 2.25 -10.38%
10:00 Switzerland U21     France U21 Postponed
20:00 US Virgin Islands Women     Grenada Women Finished 3-0 2 15.5 6.7 1.1 -10.94%
18:45 Derry City Bray Wanderers Finished 2-0 18 1.3322 6.15 11.25 -0.21%
18:45 Dundalk Waterford United Finished 2-0 19 1.37 5.45 9.86 -1.46%
18:45 Limerick FC Cork City Finished 0-2 18 8.7 4.85 1.4386 -1.60%
16:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 2-0 13 4 4.18 1.805 -4.15%
16:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 0-2 13 2.545 3.54 2.91 -1.87%
16:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit Hapoel Hadera Finished 0-1 14 7.77 4.76 1.463 -2.18%
16:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 3-1 13 1.39 4.98 9.14 -2.88%
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Haifa Finished 1-1 17 2.27 4.04 3.175 -0.30%
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-2 17 4.2 4.18 1.819 -2.64%
18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Netanya Finished 6-1 17 1.581 4.9 5.4 -2.13%
14:00 Ventspils Jelgava Finished 0-0 14 1.45 4.6 8.2 -2.82%
16:00 Rigas FS Caramba Finished 2-1 18 2.45 3.3 3.46 -0.02%
14:00 Felcra PBDKT T-Team Finished 3-1 14 1.769 3.74 4.25 -6.36%
14:00 UiTM FC Felda United FC Finished 1-4 13 5.5 4.56 1.505 -6.15%
00:00 Toluca Santos Laguna Finished 1-1 19 1.74 4 5.3 -1.32%
22:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane KACM Marrakech Finished 3-2 15 2.03 3.46 4.26 -1.61%
12:30 PSV Eindhoven Women PEC Zwolle Women Finished 1-2 13 2 4.82 3.58 1.34%
12:30 Twente Enschede Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 1-2 13 2.73 4 2.5 -1.60%
15:00 Abia Warriors EL Kanemi Finished 1-0 14 1.54 3.7 6.7 -6.44%
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Notodden FK Finished 1-2 19 1.5882 4.65 5.8 -1.68%
16:00 Asane Fotball Kongsvinger Finished 3-1 18 2.31 4.02 3.136 -0.05%
16:00 Levanger FK Jerv Finished 2-3 18 2.71 3.54 2.83 -0.48%
16:00 Sandnes Ulf Tromsdalen Finished 2-1 18 1.6 4.37 6.09 -1.77%
16:00 Ham Kam Floro SK Finished 3-0 19 1.4587 4.78 7.9 -2.09%
16:00 Nest Sotra Sogndal Finished 0-1 19 3.5 3.75 2.115 -2.46%
16:00 Strommen Mjondalen IF Finished 0-1 19 2.91 3.74 2.45 -1.88%
12:00 Alta Elverum Finished 1-2 14 1.86 4 3.75 -5.15%
13:00 Rilindja Hodd 2 Finished 3-1 10 1.41 5.94 5.94 -4.39%
14:00 Vindbjart Sola Finished 4-2 13 2.04 4.75 2.91 -4.25%
14:00 Melhus Kolstad Finished 2-4 13 2.47 4.33 2.62 -1.72%
14:00 Kfum 2 Traeff Finished 0-0 12 2.04 4.58 3.2 -2.06%
15:00 Lyn Oslo Stålkameratene Finished 2-0 14 1.17 8.41 11.5 -5.71%
15:00 Grei Finnsnes IL Finished 1-1 11 3.55 4.9 1.7 -6.89%
15:30 Drobak-Frogn Kristiansund BK II Finished 4-2 10 1.25 6.72 8.8 -5.88%
16:00 Assiden Halsen Finished 3-2 11 4.16 5.35 1.62 -4.27%
17:00 FK Tonsberg Orn-Horten Finished 1-1 12 2.08 4.98 2.875 -2.86%
16:00 Ranheim Molde Finished 3-1 18 3.33 3.7 2.25 -1.48%
16:00 Sandefjord Sarpsborg 08 Finished 0-1 19 4.6 3.55 1.92 -1.95%
16:00 Kristiansund BK Stromsgodset Finished 4-0 18 3.13 3.45 2.47 -1.40%
16:00 Stabaek Odds BK Finished 2-1 18 2.55 3.59 2.95 -0.96%
16:00 Haugesund Rosenborg Finished 1-2 19 3.62 3.4 2.3 -0.51%
16:00 Tromso Valerenga Finished 3-0 19 2.4 3.68 3.008 -2.04%
16:00 IK Start Bodo-Glimt Finished 1-0 19 2.9 3.62 2.51 -1.91%
18:00 Lillestrom SK Brann Finished 1-1 18 3.15 3.45 2.43 -1.85%
21:30 Deportivo Capiata Sol de America Finished 1-1 16 3.08 3.6 2.336 -2.96%
23:45 Libertad Asuncion Nacional Asuncion Finished 0-0 17 2.08 3.5 3.76 -3.14%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
17:45 ACS Poli Timisoara Gaz Metan Medias Finished 0-0 18 3.18 3.25 2.55 -1.41%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 FC Arges Dunarea Calarasi Finished 2-0 6 2.35 3.33 2.75 -8.21%
15:30 KamAZ Lada Tolyati Finished 3-1 11 1.315 5.86 10.25 -2.79%
10:30 Ansan Greeners Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 2-1 17 4.01 3.48 2.15 -0.18%
10:30 Busan I Park Suwon City Finished 1-1 18 1.83 3.75 5.28 -0.25%
19:00 CD Lugo Huesca Finished 0-2 20 4.53 3.85 1.91 -0.40%
17:00 Elfsborg IFK Goteborg Finished 1-1 18 2.35 3.49 3.25 -1.94%
14:30 Utsiktens BK U21 IFK Varnamo U21 3 1.41 5.5 5.5 -6.79%
15:00 Hammarby IF U21 Eskilstuna City U21 Finished 0-1
17:00 Trollhattan Stenungsunds IF Finished 3-2 15 1.3 5.6 8.3 -6.39%
14:00 Chiasso Wohlen Finished 3-0 18 1.55 5.5 5.77 -0.03%
14:00 Schaffhausen Winterthur Finished 3-1 15 1.943 3.72 4.1 -2.67%
14:00 Aarau Vaduz Finished 4-1 17 3.34 4.35 2.06 -1.45%
14:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC FC Wil 1900 Finished 6-3 17 1.5464 4.7 6.5 -1.31%
14:00 Servette FC Rapperswil-Jona Finished 0-3 17 2.11 3.74 3.68 -1.29%
11:00 England U17 Women     Finland U17 Women Finished 1-2 13 2.38 3.88 3.05 -0.57%
16:00 Germany U17 Women     Spain U17 Women Finished 0-2 10 1.74 4.15 5.5 0.25%
19:00 Montreal Impact     LA Galaxy Finished 0-1 16 2.68 3.88 2.65 -0.82%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Nashville Rhythm Women Peachtree City Women 7 1.65 4.22 4.16 -7.70%
01:00 Legends FC Women LA Premiere FC Women 5 2.01 4.32 3 -5.87%
13:00 Proline FC SC Villa 6 2.75 3.025 2.4 -9.98%
09:00 Skala Stryi U19 Zirka-D Kirovohrad U19 9 1.47 5.8 7.5 1.42%
Data from Oct 17, 2018, 13:00
3.3792598247528