• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 13, 2018

Jun 13, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:30 Rockdale City Suns APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 2-3 10 3.64 4.74 1.892 -1.40%
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic FC Hamilton Olympic FC 10 1.55 4.58 4.87 -6.44%
09:00 Charlestown City Lampton Jaffas 11 2.41 3.91 2.816 -2.52%
09:30 South Wallsend Women Adamstown Rosebud Women
Belarus ‐ Cup
11:30 Sdiusor Uzda Finished 0-3 10 4.05 4.28 1.85 -2.07%
15:00 Oshmyany Energetik BGU Finished (pen.) 0-0 3 5.05 3.94 1.7 -3.85%
15:00 Viktoria Maryina Gorka FK Lida Finished 0-6 8 3.6 3.7 1.92 -6.44%
15:00 FK Pripyat Belshina Bobruisk Finished 0-8 2 9.8 6.1 1.19 -9.61%
15:00 Energetik BGU Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished (pen.) 0-0 11 5.94 4.44 1.52 -4.90%
15:30 Smi Autotrans FC Baranovichi Finished (pen.) 1-1 2 3.38 3.78 2.05 -4.60%
15:30 Osipovichi Slavia Mozyr Finished 2-3 13 7.2 4.55 1.65 3.66%
15:30 Sputnik FC Smorgon Finished (pen.) 0-0 10 2.8 3.71 2.37 -4.64%
15:30 Polotsk Orsha Finished 2-3 9 4.5 4.6 1.68 -3.37%
15:45 Krumkachy FK DYUSSH-DSK Finished 0-1 11 2.41 3.72 2.7 -5.13%
16:00 Gorki Slonim Finished 0-2 12 5.2 4.65 1.75 2.17%
16:00 FK Kletsk Granit Mikashevichi Finished (after ET) 1-0 3 5.4 4.4 1.56 -5.08%
16:00 FC Molodechno Dyussh FC Chist Finished 1-3 11 4.35 3.75 1.86 -3.31%
16:00 Neman Agro Gomelzheldortrans Finished 1-3 13 51 17 1.079 -0.52%
16:00 FK Cementnik Volna Pinsk Finished 0-5 10 7.2 5.5 1.42 -2.43%
14:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished 1-0 18 1.9009 3.42 6.45 2.72%
15:45 BATE Borisov FC Gomel Finished 3-0 17 1.22 7 19.5 -1.36%
17:45 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Minsk Finished 1-1 19 3.26 3.25 2.55 -0.66%
16:00 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Friburguense RJ U20 5 1.58 4.02 5 -7.55%
16:00 Olaria RJ U20 Serrano RJ U20 3 2.1 4 3 -5.62%
18:00 APAFUT RS U20 Internacional RS U20 10 4.96 4.2 1.7 -2.72%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 0-6 13 46 15 1.05 -3.92%
13:00 Audax RJ Duque de Caxias RJ 11 1.75 3.59 5.53 -2.99%
13:00 Santa Cruz RJ America RJ 9 9.25 5.65 1.28 -6.22%
14:00 Itaborai RJ Sao Goncalo 9 2.15 3.6 3.64 -1.73%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Friburguense RJ 10 2.36 3.2 3.13 -5.28%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Sampaio Correa RJ 9 2.5 3.32 2.8 -5.51%
18:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ Barcelona RJ 10 1.55 4.05 6.25 -4.95%
18:00 Olaria RJ Serrano RJ 9 1.98 3.4 4.15 -3.86%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca U20 Sampaio Correa FC U20 2 5.24 4.31 1.47 -9.35%
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 Juventude RS U20 12 3.45 3.6 2.1 -4.20%
18:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 Sao Jose RS U20 8 2.7 3.5 2.53 -4.88%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:30 Sao Paulo SP Vitoria BA Finished 3-0 19 1.4425 4.92 8.44 -1.48%
19:00 America Mineiro MG Chapecoense Finished 0-0 16 2.2 3.3 3.8 -2.03%
22:00 Fluminense RJ Santos SP Finished 0-1 18 2.71 3.25 2.9 -2.11%
22:30 Parana Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-1 18 3.95 3.1 2.3 -1.04%
22:30 Sport Club do Recife Gremio RS Finished 0-0 18 3.35 3.14 2.48 -1.98%
12:30 Aigle Royal Menoua Yaounde II Finished 1-0 12 1.94 3 4.35 -7.29%
12:30 AS Fortuna Eding Sport Finished 0-2 12 2.8 2.6 3.2 -5.15%
12:30 Union Sportive De Douala Unisport de Bafang Finished 1-0 12 2.33 2.8 3.66 -5.62%
14:30 New Star Coton Sport Garoua Finished 2-0 10 3.65 2.85 2.33 -5.13%
14:30 Stade Renard APEJES Finished 0-1 12 2.07 2.92 3.8 -8.15%
14:30 Yong Sports Academy Colombe Finished 1-1 10 1.8 3.54 5.35 -2.44%
14:30 Dragon Douala Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 1-0 11 2.32 3 3.38 -5.68%
14:30 Feutcheu Union de Loum Finished 0-0 11 3.2 2.6 2.675 -6.62%
14:30 Fovu de Baham Astres Douala Finished 0-0 8 2.23 2.85 3.4 -8.54%
23:30 Oakville Blue Devils AS Blainville Finished 0-1
Chile ‐ Cup
00:00 Coquimbo Unido Audax Italiano Finished 0-5 13 2.27 3.66 3.1 -3.51%
23:00 Rangers De Talca Huachipato Finished 1-2 15 2.31 3.44 3.25 -3.03%
23:30 Barnechea San Luis de Quillota Finished 1-1 15 3.125 3.6 2.35 -2.28%
15:00 Dolni Benesov SK Viktoria Jirny Finished 6-1 12 1.56 4.34 5.75 -4.34%
15:00 MFK Vyskov Petrkovice Finished 3-3 12 2 4.3 3.11 -5.13%
16:00 Domazlice Stechovice Finished 7-1 13 1.35 6 8.5 -2.44%
15:00 Vejle 2 Fredericia FF
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II Welco Elekter Finished 2-1 13 1.5618 5.65 5.16 -1.10%
16:00 JK Nomme Kalju II Rakvere Tarvas Finished 1-2 14 4.45 4.6 1.7407 -1.63%
16:30 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Flora Tallinn Finished 0-3 17 9.45 6.3 1.3003 -3.25%
14:00 TB Tvoroyri B36 Torshavn Finished 0-4 7 5.8 5 1.47 -5.00%
17:00 AB Argir HB Torshavn Finished 1-4 13 6.85 5.5 1.384 -4.79%
15:30 HIFK Helsinki KPV Kokkola Finished 2-0 18 2 3.62 4.2 -1.41%
Georgia ‐ Cup
13:00 Gagra Sioni Bolnisi Finished (after ET) 2-1 8 3.4 3.75 1.96 -6.63%
13:00 Dila Gori Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 0-2 3 23 10 1.06 -7.99%
13:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished (pen.) 4-4 9 4 3.65 1.98 -2.82%
13:00 Tbilisi 2016 FC Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 0-6 8 26 11 1.05 -7.56%
13:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi II Saburtalo Finished (pen.) 0-0 5 21 13 1.03 -8.71%
19:15 Magni Grenivik Thor Akureyri Finished 1-2 16 3.96 4 1.94 -1.77%
19:15 Vikingur Olafsvik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 3-0 18 1.49 5 6.55 -2.33%
19:15 HK Kopavogur IA Akranes Finished 0-0 17 2.94 3.8 2.33 -3.15%
18:00 IF Vestri Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 6-0
18:00 Hottur UMF Tindastoll Finished 3-1 11 1.95 4.25 3.25 -5.29%
19:15 Vidir Throttur Vogar Finished 1-2 13 3.48 4 1.93 -5.26%
18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Valur Reykjavik Finished 0-1 18 5.05 4.19 1.73 -1.45%
19:15 Breidablik Fylkir Finished 2-0 17 1.6623 4.56 4.9 -2.43%
15:00 Slavia Sofia     Botev Vratsa Finished 2-4 10 1.54 6 5.36 -0.26%
16:30 FSV Erlangen-Bruck     Nurnberg II Finished 1-4 7 6 6 1.54 1.76%
14:00 Czech Republic U18     Japan U18 Finished 0-1 7 2.9 3.7 2.2 -6.51%
17:00 Portugal U18     Norway U18 Finished 3-0 7 1.41 4.87 6.1 -7.28%
19:00 Serie D Selection U19     Chievo U19 Finished 0-3 7 3.9 3.65 1.87 -6.12%
19:00 Cremasca U19     Genoa U19 Finished 0-0 10 3.84 4.05 1.95 -1.98%
19:00 Maribor U19     Atalanta U19 Finished 1-5 11 8.2 5.25 1.4 -2.60%
19:00 Flamengo RJ U19     Cremonese U19 Finished 1-1 7 1.83 3.8 3.65 -7.71%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Palermo Frosinone Finished 2-1 18 1.95 3.16 5.5 -1.10%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Nzoia United Finished 2-1 13 2.544 3.1 2.856 -6.17%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 1-1 13 2.17 3.05 3.9 -4.32%
12:00 Wazito FC Gor Mahia Finished 0-4 14 9.3 4.33 1.43 -3.64%
12:00 AFC Leopards Sofapaka Finished 1-0 12 2.89 3.64 2.5 -2.03%
16:00 Baltija FK Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 2-2 9 1.8333 4.24 3.6 -5.58%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Enyimba Finished 0-0 12 2.355 2.85 4.25 -1.07%
16:00 Lysekloster Sogndal II Finished 3-1 12 1.15 9.98 19 -2.19%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
16:30 Bodo-Glimt Hodd Finished (pen.) 7-6 15 1.4 5.15 9.18 -1.71%
16:30 Mjondalen IF Haugesund Finished (pen.) 8-9 18 3.27 3.54 2.3 -2.26%
16:30 IK Start Ham Kam Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 1.7407 4.1 5.25 -0.88%
16:30 Ullensaker Kisa Bryne Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 1.5 5 7.8 0.52%
22:30 Sport Rosario Real Garcilaso Finished 2-1 17 2.22 3.6 3.84 1.15%
07:00 Global FC Kaya 1 5.25 4.3 1.44 -10.51%
15:00 Pogon Siedlce Garbarnia Krakow Finished 1-2 16 1.8696 4.24 4.95 2.80%
14:30 Chindia Targoviste Voluntari Finished (pen.) 1-0 16 3.74 3.44 2.25 -0.25%
18:30 Numancia Real Valladolid Finished 0-3 16 2.78 3.04 3 -2.15%
Sweden ‐ Cup
17:15 IFK Lidingo Akropolis IF Finished 0-1 17 7.5 5.29 1.392 -3.92%
17:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Nykopings BIS Finished (pen.) 4-7 17 4 5.21 1.69 -3.26%
17:00 IK Kongahalla IK Virgo 10 3.7 4.2 1.95 -2.07%
17:00 FK Älmeboda Linneryd Karlskrona UF 4 1.65 4.5 3.4 -10.91%
17:15 IFK Falkoping FF IF Haga 4 1.54 4.3 4.15 -10.94%
08:30 Ranong FC Ratchaburi FC 2 5.85 4.56 1.5 -5.38%
11:00 Kasetsart Air Force Central Finished 3-4 12 2.68 3.7 2.51 -4.01%
11:00 Khonkaen FC Chonburi Finished 1-2 14 5.1 4.94 1.63 -1.19%
11:00 Krabi FC BEC Tero Sasana 2 4.88 4.2 1.65 -4.68%
11:00 Prachuap Suphanburi FC Finished 1-1 13 1.88 3.94 4.38 -1.38%
11:00 Samut Sakhon Bangkok United Finished 0-5 13 15 8 1.25 0.84%
11:00 Trang Chainat FC 2 2.81 3.68 2.264 -6.48%
11:00 Trat FC Bangkok Glass 2 2.2 4.12 3.32 0.15%
11:00 Sisaket Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 0-3 12 3.11 3.6 2.26 -4.01%
12:00 Nakhon Pathom United Rajnavy Rayong 5 4.56 4.25 1.55 -9.07%
12:00 Army United Chiangrai United Finished 1-6 11 10 6.06 1.35 -0.57%
12:00 Lampang FC Buriram United Finished 1-3 12 13 7.5 1.22 -2.91%
12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Ubon UMT United Finished 2-2 13 1.95 3.9 3.78 -3.27%
12:00 Rayong FC Pattaya United Finished 1-1 13 2.77 3.7 2.6 -1.56%
12:00 Udon Thani Muang Thong United Finished 1-2 10 8.5 6.35 1.31 -3.71%
12:00 Port FC Sukhothai FC Finished 4-3 9 1.301 6.23 8.5 -4.47%
23:30 Montreal Impact     Orlando City Finished 3-0 16 1.8 4.41 4.5 -0.45%
23:30 Columbus Crew Atlanta United Finished 0-2 17 2.13 3.84 3.68 -0.16%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:30 Fire and Ice Women St Louis Lions Women 2 2.02 3.9 2.97 -8.10%
23:00 Miami Blues II Palm Beach United Finished 4-1 7 1.625 4.25 6 -1.71%
23:00 Motown Hershey 8 1.05 14.75 31 -4.98%
23:30 Brooklyn Italians Elm Express City 8 1.75 4.06 4.1 -5.81%
USA ‐ USL
23:00 Carolina RailHawks     Ottawa Fury Finished 4-2 16 2.25 3.4 3.75 -0.52%
23:00 Atlanta United II Charlotte Independence Finished 1-1 15 3.26 3.7 2.05 -6.09%
23:30 FC Cincinnati Bethlehem Steel Finished 2-2 15 1.9 3.8 4.3 -2.16%
23:00 Zamora FC Mineros de Guayana Finished 1-0 18 2.15 3.4 3.66 -3.14%
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An Vicem Hai Phong Finished 1-0 16 2.94 3.72 2.45 -1.68%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Nhs Quang Nam Finished 2-3 16 2.35 3.68 3.04 -2.55%
11:00 Nam Dinh FC Saigon FC Finished 1-0 17 2.595 3.5 2.76 -3.23%
12:00 Ha Noi FC Than Quang Ninh Finished 4-1 14 1.558 4.74 5.35 -3.82%
Data from Aug 21, 2018, 04:56
3.1240859031677