• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 16, 2018

Jun 16, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
07:00 North Pine SC Acacia Ridge Finished 3-0 12 1.66 4.8 4.96 -1.22%
07:00 Taringa Rovers Virginia United Finished 0-0 13 1.5 5.01 5.14 -5.73%
07:30 Albany Creek Brisbane Knights Finished 5-2 13 1.7874 4.28 3.91 -4.66%
07:30 Bayside United Centenary Stormers Finished 0-1 14 2.14 4.2 2.99 -3.83%
07:00 Gungahlin FC Canberra FC 8 3.9 4.35 1.75 -5.46%
06:30 Hakoah Sydney Sydney Olympic Finished 2-2 16 4.55 4.2 1.8 -1.33%
07:00 Manly United FC Marconi Stallions Finished 2-3 16 2.4 3.76 3.38 2.20%
09:45 Sydney FC U21 Sydney United Finished 0-3 14 5.3 4.88 1.58 -2.58%
04:30 Lake Macquarie Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-1 14 1.75 4.77 4.6 0.15%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Broadmeadow Magic FC Finished 1-1 14 2.7 3.9 2.5 -2.61%
07:00 South West Queensland Thunder Brisbane Strikers Finished 1-2 17 9.2 7.5 1.285 -1.98%
07:00 Peninsula Power Rochedale Rovers Finished 6-2 5 1.189 7.25 14.75 -4.47%
07:00 Logan Lightning Southside Eagles 7 1.251 6.76 9.7 -4.80%
07:30 Northern Fury Queensland Lions Finished 0-6 14 21 81 1.14 6.71%
07:30 Redlands United Cairns FC Finished 2-6 15 2.635 4.2 2.525 -1.35%
07:30 Capalaba FC Holland Park Hawks Finished 3-1 4 1.78 4.8 3.7 -3.88%
07:45 Western Pride Magpies Crusaders Finished 5-0 15 1.15 12 16.35 -1.39%
08:00 Brisbane City Gold Coast United Finished 5-1 16 1.74 4.95 4.4 -0.40%
05:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles Modbury 5 2.008 3.7 3.1 -8.33%
05:30 Noarlunga United Adelaide Raiders SC 2 2.59 3.58 2.35 -8.34%
05:30 Port Adelaide Lion Pirates The Cove 5 1.736 3.76 4.2 -7.42%
05:30 Salisbury United Seaford Rangers 2 2.74 3.56 2.152 -9.95%
07:30 Cumberland United White City Woodville 5 3.9 3.7 2 -2.60%
07:30 Western Strikers Fulham United FC 5 2.35 3.85 2.81 -3.95%
05:30 South Adelaide FC Campbelltown City Finished 4-4 19 10 6.6 1.3 -2.03%
05:30 Para Hills Knights Sturt Lions Finished 4-0 18 1.99 4.3 3.4 -2.84%
05:30 Metro Stars West Adelaide SC Finished 5-2 18 1.32 6.15 9.6 -2.38%
05:30 Croydon Kings West Torrens Birkalla Finished 4-4 18 2 3.82 3.9 -1.79%
05:30 Adelaide City Adelaide United U21 Finished 1-1 19 1.57 4.86 5.9 -1.20%
02:15 Metro United Women West Adelaide Women 2 1.688 4 3.9 -8.99%
07:30 Lions Brisbane Women Mitchelton Women 1 1.07 10 15 -9.19%
07:30 The Gap Women Western Pride Women 1 1.01 23 46 -5.24%
04:00 Olympia FC Warriors Kingborough Lions Finished 4-2 12 1.44 5.5 6.1 -3.86%
04:00 South Hobart Clarence United Finished 7-0 9 1.03 23 44 -3.58%
06:30 Northern Rangers Launceston City Finished 0-4 12 8.11 6.03 1.31 -4.99%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Hume City Finished 3-0 17 1.68 4.25 4.85 -3.54%
07:00 South Melbourne Oakleigh Cannons Finished 0-1 15 2.04 4 3.44 -3.00%
04:30 South Melbourne Women Alamein Women 3 1.53 4.6 5.15 -6.12%
05:00 Heidelberg United Women Senior NTC Women 6 1.87 4.18 3.35 -6.76%
04:15 SWQ Thunder Women Logan Lightning Women
07:00 Armadale Stirling Lions Finished 4-1 17 3 3.94 2.56 2.27%
07:00 Subiaco Joondalup United Finished 3-2 16 1.35 6.35 9.1 -0.80%
07:00 Cockburn City ECU Joondalup Finished 2-4 17 2.06 4 3.38 -3.03%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 Forrestfield United Finished 6-1 17 1.3 6.7 9.6 -2.21%
07:00 Floreat Athena Perth SC Finished 0-1 17 3.38 4.25 2.04 -2.09%
07:00 Sorrento SC Balcatta Finished 1-0 16 2.06 4.02 3.54 -1.64%
07:00 Morley Windmills Gwelup Croatia 2 3.36 4.6 1.768 -7.46%
07:00 Joondalup City Mandurah City 2 2.248 4.2 2.6 -6.33%
07:00 Dianella White Eagles Fremantle City FC 2 2.7 4.36 2.085 -7.35%
21:00 Ellerton Silver Sands FC 3 1.43 5.15 5.15 -8.06%
23:00 Weymouth Wales Waterford Compton 2 1.02 19 28 -6.43%
14:45 Torpedo Minsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 0-1 17 4.96 3.44 1.8403 -3.45%
16:45 Gorodeya FC Minsk Finished 1-2 17 2.77 3 3.125 -1.41%
13:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Betis U20 1 1.144 6.5 16 -8.30%
13:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Villa Nova MG U20 2 1.175 7.77 20.2 -2.84%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 1-1 13 1.31 5.06 9.3 -6.41%
18:00 Rio Claro SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 1-1 12 2.8 3.6 2.29 -6.68%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-1 13 4.41 3.81 1.76 -5.43%
18:00 Uniao Barbarense U20 Ferroviária-SP U20 2 2 3.5 3.1 -9.77%
13:00 Barcelona RJ Santa Cruz RJ 11 1.63 3.9 5.35 -5.38%
13:00 Goncalense FC Barra Da Tijuca RJ 10 4.56 3.79 1.8 -3.73%
18:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Olaria RJ Finished 2-1 12 1.61 3.96 6.11 -3.60%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Itaborai RJ Finished 2-1 12 2.74 3.5 2.73 -1.67%
18:00 Serra Macaense Sampaio Correa RJ 12 3.4 3.4 2.29 -2.43%
18:00 Audax RJ Serrano RJ Finished 0-0 11 1.51 4 6.6 -5.99%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Angra Dos Reis RJ 11 3.005 3.3 2.375 -5.38%
18:00 Friburguense RJ Campos AA 11 1.53 4.1 7.25 -3.42%
18:00 America RJ Americano RJ 8 2.575 3.35 3.15 -0.43%
18:00 Sao Goncalo Bonsucesso RJ 11 2.1 3.35 3.6 -4.99%
18:00 Sao Jose RS U20 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 9 1.55 4.31 5 -7.17%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 APAFUT RS U20 5 1.37 4.81 6.08 -9.28%
18:00 Juventude RS U20 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 5 1.58 3.79 4.81 -9.47%
13:00 Talentos 10 AC Santacruzense SP 10 2.2 3.4 3.65 -2.21%
13:00 Taquaritinga America SP 9 2.375 3.3 3.41 -1.70%
18:00 Vocem Gremio Prudente Finished 1-0 10 1.39 4.5 8 -6.25%
18:00 Flamengo SP Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes 9 1.44 4.5 11 -0.75%
18:00 Atletico Mogi Das SP Amparo SP 8 15 7 1.23 -2.20%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP AD Guarulhos 7 2.008 3.1 3.97 -6.76%
18:00 Jaguariuna Comercial SP 7 17 8.75 1.102 -7.45%
19:00 AA Francana SP Sao Carlense Finished 4-0 8 1.11 10 28 -3.53%
19:00 Itapirense SP Brasilis SP 3 1.126 7.3 14 -8.80%
20:00 Independente SP XV de Novembro Jau 6 2 3.5 4 -3.45%
22:00 Tupa SP Assisense SP Finished 1-0 9 2.395 3.045 3.37 -4.09%
16:00 America RJ U20 Americano RJ U20
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 2-1 16 1.456 5.5 7.6 -0.02%
18:00 Olimpia SP U20 Barretos SP U20 Finished 1-5 16 6.75 4.35 1.476 -5.26%
18:00 Rio Branco SP U20 Velo Clube SP U20 Finished 2-0 14 2.27 3.4 3.28 -3.80%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Manthiqueira SP U20 Finished 2-1 16 1.46 4.75 8.31 -1.55%
18:00 Uniao Barbarense U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 5-1 14 2.13 3.83 3.11 -4.95%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20 Finished 1-4 13 4.06 3.55 2.03 -2.02%
18:00 AA Inter Limeira U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 3-2 13 3.38 3.6 2.12 -4.34%
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 2-4 13 3.15 3.65 2.24 -3.65%
18:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Nacional SP U20 Finished 0-0 15 1.73 4.01 5.15 -2.11%
18:00 Matonense SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Finished 3-1 14 4.15 3.85 2 -0.07%
18:00 Monte Azul U20 Penapolense SP U20 Finished 0-4 15 1.7 3.9 5 -4.27%
13:00 Juventus Sao Paulo Women Santos SP Women 9 11.5 8 1.25 -1.18%
18:00 Taubate SP Women Corinthians Women Finished 0-1 9 21 11 1.1 -4.55%
18:00 Centro Olimpico SP Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 1-5 8 23 17 1.06 -4.37%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 CRB Ponte Preta SP Finished 2-0 19 2.67 3.1 3.16 -1.34%
21:30 Vila Nova GO Atletico GO Finished 0-0 19 2.31 3.16 3.68 -2.07%
22:00 Oeste SP Criciuma Finished 2-2 19 2.23 3.17 3.99 -1.43%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:30 Ypiranga RS Joinville Finished 2-0 15 1.885 3.6 5.15 -0.25%
21:00 Botafogo PB Salgueiro AC Finished 0-0 16 1.864 3.4 5.25 -2.06%
21:00 Confianca Aracaju Juazeirense BA Finished 1-1 17 1.552 4 7.03 -3.53%
21:00 Tombense MG Tupi MG Finished 0-1 15 1.8333 3.66 5 -1.83%
21:00 Volta Redonda RJ Operario PR Finished 0-1 15 3.02 3.4 2.632 -0.52%
21:00 Luverdense MT Cuiaba MT Finished 1-3 17 2.1 3.22 4 -3.54%
21:00 Bragantino SP Botafogo SP Finished 0-2 16 2.816 3 3.24 0.29%
23:00 ABC RN Globo RN Finished 1-3 17 1.5 4.24 7.8 -2.98%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Campinense Finished 1-0 10 2.95 3.45 2.28 -6.32%
19:00 Tubarao Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-1 13 1.85 3.58 4.29 -5.03%
19:00 Uberlandia SER Caxias RS Finished 1-1 13 3.4 3.35 2.2 -4.50%
21:00 Rio Branco AC Manaus FC Finished 1-2 7 3.1 3.35 2.29 -5.46%
01:00 CSC Mississauga Real Mississauga Finished 1-1 1 2.16 3.55 3.02 -7.04%
22:30 Waterloo Region Vorkuta Finished 1-3 6 14 8.8 1.18 -3.15%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:00 Everton Vina del Mar Cobresal Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 1.425 5.35 7.6 -1.98%
18:00 Palestino Santiago Wanderers Finished 4-3 16 2.11 3.5 4 -0.96%
19:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes Valdivia Finished 1-1 16 1.83 3.74 4.89 -1.80%
20:00 Universidad de Concepcion Deportes Puerto Montt
20:30 Universidad de Concepcion Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 1-2 13 1.4 4.98 11.14 -0.48%
21:00 Antofagasta Deportes Copiapo Finished 2-1 17 1.5714 4.6 7.38 1.08%
23:00 Universidad de Chile Deportes La Serena Finished 2-0 15 1.264 6.2 14.06 -2.30%
23:00 Curico Unido Independiente Cauquenes Finished 1-0 15 1.38 5.1 9.34 -2.70%
22:00 CDSC Iberia CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 1-1 9 1.87 3.17 4.75 -5.73%
23:00 Deportes Vallenar Arturo Fernández 7 2.175 3.35 3.025 -8.16%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Dalian Boyang Baotou 3 1.11 8.25 12.75 -9.14%
07:30 Jiangsu Yancheng Hebei Elite 3 1.87 3.4 3.7 -9.02%
08:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Zhenjiang Huasa 3 1.83 3.45 3.9 -8.48%
08:00 Shenyang Dongjin Jilin Baijia 4 5.45 4.6 1.5 -6.33%
08:00 Shaanxi Changan Shenyang Urban
08:30 Hainan Boying Seamen Lijiang Jiayunhao 3 2.05 3.2 3.4 -8.63%
11:30 Baoding Yingli Zibo Sunday 3 2.85 3.4 2.25 -8.21%
11:30 Jiangxi Liansheng Hunan Xiangtao 2 3 3.1 2.2 -9.95%
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun Sichuan Longfor 4 3.7 3.5 2.05 -4.20%
08:15 MFK Chrudim Polaban Nymburk Finished 10-0 8 1.05 23 25 -3.46%
08:30 Litomerice SK Prevysov Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 2.4 3.75 2.6 -6.36%
14:30 Valasske Mezirici HFK Olomouc Finished 0-3 4 2.03 5.15 3.02 -1.76%
14:30 Jiskra Rymarov Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 4-3 8 3.45 4.93 1.83 -3.77%
15:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Benatky Finished (pen.) 2-2 7 2.07 4.22 3 -5.07%
10:30 Vejle 2 Silkeborg IF 3 3.22 4 1.8 -10.40%
12:00 VSK Arhus AB Copenhagen Finished 4-3 15 3.95 4.01 1.94 -1.77%
12:00 Hillerød HIK Hellerup Finished 3-2 15 3.8 3.9 2 -1.92%
12:00 Bronshoj Greve Finished 5-1 15 2.02 3.78 3.9 -1.58%
12:00 Odder IGF Dalum Finished 1-2 16 4.25 4.5 1.72 -3.75%
12:00 Naesby BK IF Lyseng Finished 4-1 15 1.25 6.5 10.75 -4.48%
12:00 B93 Copenhagen Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-1 16 2 3.84 3.58 -3.82%
12:30 IF Lyseng Kolding IF 2 3 1.56 4.64 4.6 -6.88%
13:00 Gug BK Morso 3 2.12 2.95 3.48 -8.93%
13:00 Vejle Women Varde Women 8 2.58 4.2 2.3 -5.70%
11:00 Oure FA Varde Finished 2-2 9 1.53 4.06 5.09 -8.79%
11:00 Aarslev Boldklub Morud 2 1.55 4.63 4.11 -9.46%
11:00 B 1913 Kolding BK Finished 0-1 11 2.41 4.15 2.5 -5.29%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK FC Skanderborg Finished 8-0 13 1.571 4.15 5.22 -6.46%
11:00 Vinder Vatanspor Viborg Reserves Finished 1-1 12 2.26 4.35 2.76 -3.35%
11:00 Lystrup IF Holstebro Finished 0-0 10 2.775 3.85 2.2 -6.95%
11:00 AaB Aalborg II Randers Freja Finished 1-1 11 1.751 4.5 3.8 -5.35%
11:00 Hedensted IF Viby IF Finished 5-1 12 1.75 4.28 3.7 -7.01%
11:30 Gentofte Vangede Odsherred Finished 2-1 11 1.3 6 12.75 -1.41%
11:30 Vanløse AB Taarnby Finished 1-2 8 1.47 4.1 6.5 -7.24%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Avedoere Finished 2-3 10 2.9 3.62 2.33 -4.79%
11:30 B 1908 Virum-Sorgenfri BK Finished 5-0 11 1.32 6 10.75 -1.70%
11:30 Fremad Valby Birkerod Skjold Finished 4-0 13 1.656 3.89 4.74 -6.71%
11:30 Karlslunde IF Taastrup FC Finished 2-1 10 2.89 3.83 2.2 -5.81%
11:30 Fredensborg FA 2000 Finished 1-2 10 2.05 3.7 3.04 -8.01%
11:30 Ledoje-Smorum Stenlose Finished 4-1 8 2.5 3.8 2.712 -3.09%
11:30 Kastrup BK Holbaek Finished 0-4 10 2.3 3.7 2.55 -8.86%
11:30 Herlev IF Slagelse BI Finished 1-2 10 2.65 3.9 2.15 -9.00%
13:00 Krarup/Espe Assens FC 2 1.21 6.08 9.13 -9.13%
13:00 Middelfart SSV Hojfyn 2 4.06 5.09 1.51 -9.50%
01:00 Tecnico Universitario LDU Quito Finished 0-1 17 6.4 4.4 1.578 -1.69%
18:00 SD Aucas Macara Ambato Finished 0-1 19 2.39 3.2 3.52 -1.48%
20:00 Manta FC Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 2-0 14 2.6 3.2 2.65 -6.93%
20:00 Puerto Quito LDU Loja Finished 1-1 11 2.2 3.48 3.15 -5.60%
20:30 Orense SC LDU Portoviejo Finished 0-1 15 2.9 3.3 2.62 -2.87%
21:00 Olmedo Rioramba Mushuc Runa Finished 3-2 16 2.33 3.25 3.16 -5.06%
10:00 France     Australia Finished 2-1 19 1.286 7.5 13.5 1.52%
13:00 Argentina     Iceland Finished 1-1 20 1.35 5.65 12 -0.11%
16:00 Peru     Denmark Finished 0-1 19 3.9 3.17 2.4 1.16%
19:00 Croatia     Nigeria Finished 2-0 20 1.7 3.9 6.3 -0.34%
17:00 NSI Runavik Vikingur Gota Finished 1-2 12 2.025 3.98 3.1 -6.34%
11:00 JaPS IF Gnistan Finished 4-1 17 3.1 3.92 2.19 -3.32%
13:00 TP-47 Tampere United Finished 0-0 17 3.25 3.92 2.06 -4.60%
15:30 HIFK Helsinki II KaPa Helsinki Finished 0-4 16 2.76 3.6 2.41 -5.22%
15:30 FC Espoo BK 46 Finished 2-1 16 1.95 3.88 3.35 -6.46%
15:30 FC Jazz FC Kiffen Finished 1-0 18 1.94 3.77 3.86 -3.83%
15:30 GBK Kokkola Narpes Kraft Finished 3-1 16 1.362 5.43 6.83 -6.08%
15:30 Viikingit Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 2-4 17 1.79 4.35 4 -3.71%
15:30 NJS MyPa Finished 2-2 16 2.5 3.85 2.55 -4.93%
10:00 RoPS Rovaniemi Women Vasa IFK Women 5 2.74 4.05 2.12 -7.71%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women TPS Women Finished 2-1 11 1.175 7.54 23.53 -2.55%
12:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women KuFu 98 Women 9 1.69 3.84 4.15 -8.52%
12:00 HPS Women GBK Kokkola Women 9 1.62 4.1 4.45 -7.91%
12:00 TPV Women Hertta Women 9 1.76 4.1 3.65 -7.92%
12:00 TuWe Women PK-35 Vantaa Women 9 3.84 4.1 1.72 -7.89%
12:30 JyPK Women Pallokissat Women Finished 5-1 10 1.5 4.85 5.65 -4.75%
15:30 Ilves Tampere HJK Helsinki Finished 0-0 18 6 3.42 1.8065 -1.25%
15:30 Inter Turku VPS Vaasa Finished 1-3 18 2.13 3.52 3.94 -0.73%
15:30 PS Kemi Kings Seinajoen JK Finished 1-0 18 4.3 3.6 2 -1.02%
15:30 Honka Espoo KuPS Kuopio Finished 2-1 17 3.1 3.48 2.45 -1.78%
16:15 IFK Mariehamn RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 1-3 17 2.33 3.34 3.5 -1.41%
15:30 KTP Kotka FF Jaro Finished 0-1 16 2.81 3.6 2.66 -0.95%
15:30 JJK Jyvaskyla Kajaani Finished 2-2 16 2.35 4.01 2.91 -1.82%
15:30 EIF Ekenas AC Oulu Finished 0-2 17 2.76 3.4 2.78 -1.59%
15:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 0-0 10 2.08 3.45 3.38 -6.23%
17:00 Dila Gori Samtredia Finished 3-0 12 1.37 5 7.5 -5.95%
07:30 Zemplin Michalovce     Slavoj Trebisov Finished 0-1
11:00 Spartak Trnava     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 0-0 13 1.66 4.3 5.16 -2.80%
13:00 IFK Goteborg     Djurgardens Finished 1-2
13:00 Kampala City Council     Onduparaka Finished 1-3 7 1.615 3.68 5.55 -6.64%
13:00 SV Pullach     FC Memmingen Finished 0-4 8 1.7 4.8 3.68 -6.39%
14:00 Rotor Volgograd     Druzhba Maykop 4 1.69 3.96 5.3 -3.19%
14:30 Bayern Munchen II     FC Ismaning Finished 8-0 11 1.16 9.5 17 -2.55%
15:00 Gornik Wieliczka     Cracovia Krakow Finished 0-4 9 17.75 8.8 1.142 -4.36%
15:00 TUS Holzkirchen     TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 2-3 10 3.056 4.04 2.23 -2.27%
15:00 Tambov     SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 0-2 12 2.63 3.4 3.4 3.26%
15:30 Thun     Schaffhausen Finished 2-1 15 1.73 4.12 4.75 -3.03%
16:00 Groen Rood Katelijne     KV Mechelen Finished 0-10
16:00 Smartno     Maribor Finished 0-10
11:00 Thailand Women     Myanmar Women Finished 1-1 4 1.456 4.75 6.8 -4.25%
19:00 Atalanta U19     Flamengo RJ U19 Finished 1-3 5 2.08 3.4 3.2 -8.04%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:45 Siena Cosenza Finished 1-3 19 3.88 3.1 2.47 1.51%
16:00 Fiorentina Women UPC Tavagnacco Women 3 1.91 3.98 3.18 -8.20%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Frosinone Palermo Finished 2-0 19 2.56 3.19 3.15 -2.11%
09:00 JEF United Ichihara Ehime FC Finished 2-1 17 1.7299 4.15 5.1 -1.49%
09:00 Ventforet Kofu Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-2 17 2.23 3.26 3.84 -1.54%
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka Albirex Niigata Finished 0-2 17 2.07 3.54 4.5 1.24%
09:00 Tokyo Verdy Kyoto Sanga Finished 3-1 17 2.26 3.26 3.86 -0.82%
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Oita Trinita Finished 1-4 16 2.35 3.38 3.4 -1.53%
09:00 Mito Hollyhock Omiya Ardija Finished 1-2 16 3.6 3.25 2.31 -1.80%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-2 15 1.93 3.96 4.25 -0.59%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Tochigi SC Finished 2-0 16 2.38 3.1 3.64 -1.72%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-1 16 2.28 3.4 3.64 -0.74%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC Blaublitz Akita Finished 0-1 15 2.48 3.24 3.07 -3.62%
05:00 FC Tokyo U23 Ryukyu Finished 1-1 14 3.62 3.7 1.98 -4.90%
06:00 Grulla Morioka Nagano Parceiro Finished 3-0 12 2.75 3.4 2.63 -3.66%
08:00 Gainare Tottori Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 1-0 14 2.384 3.7 3.6 3.36%
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Yokohama SCC Finished 2-3 14 3.5 3.6 2.2 -1.77%
10:00 Kagoshima United FC Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 2-1 12 2.18 3.4 3.3 -5.29%
10:00 FK Baykonur Kyzylorda Okzhetpes Kokshetau 4 2.656 3.34 2.52 -6.78%
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan II Altay SK 7 3.98 3.68 1.8 -7.28%
12:00 Kairat Academy FC Taraz 9 3.115 3.75 2.2 -4.05%
12:00 FK Kyran Shymkent FK Aktobe 7 1.17 7 16.57 -5.47%
12:00 Maktaaral Bulat Temirtau 7 1.83 3.4 4.1 -7.79%
12:00 Kaspyi Aktau FK Ekibastuz 7 4.7 3.7 1.7 -6.65%
10:00 Kenya Police Ushuru 5 2.608 2.9 2.615 -9.96%
10:00 St. Joseph Kisumu All Stars 1 2.265 2.875 3.096 -10.10%
12:00 Mathare United Vihiga United Finished 1-1 13 1.71 3.5 6.5 -2.38%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Sony Sugar Finished 1-1 12 2.29 3.19 3.56 -3.01%
12:00 AFC Leopards Chemelil Sugar Finished 2-0 14 1.575 3.8 7.5 -3.05%
14:00 Rigas FS Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 4-0 13 1.038 19 44 -3.73%
16:00 FS Metta-Lu Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 0-2 16 9.25 5.4 1.322 -4.74%
09:00 Stumbras Kaunas FK Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 3-4 6 4.25 4 1.71 -6.55%
10:00 Dziugas Telsiai Banga Gargzdai Finished 2-0
11:00 Utenis Utena Koralas Klaipeda Postponed
10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Stumbras Kaunas Finished 0-1 18 1.275 5.6 14.34 -3.16%
10:00 FK Palanga Suduva Finished 1-4 16 18 7.5 1.17 -4.18%
15:30 Milsami Orhei Olimpia Balti Finished 3-1 7 1.42 5 7 -4.50%
16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 4-0 6 1.071 15 28 -3.48%
16:00 Zimbru Chisinau Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 2-2 7 1.89 3.54 4 -5.80%
17:00 CS Petrocub Speranta Finished 1-1 7 1.571 3.9 5.2 -7.86%
09:30 GFA Mawyawadi Finished 4-0 8 1.175 6.5 10 -9.49%
17:00 Nest Sotra Viking Finished 5-0 18 4.7 3.88 1.93 1.15%
11:00 Vard Haugesund KFUM Finished 1-2 15 5.9 5 1.533 -2.13%
12:00 Kjelsaas Vidar FK Finished 3-2 16 1.93 4 3.72 -3.56%
14:00 Stjordals Blink Valerenga II Finished 3-3 16 2.3 4.25 2.79 -2.77%
14:00 Asker Grorud IL Finished 0-3 16 1.73 4.7 4.6 -0.81%
11:00 Finnsnes IL Stålkameratene Finished 7-1 11 1.26 6.4 9 -5.75%
11:00 Pors Grenland Staal Jørpeland Finished 2-1 14 1.84 4.5 4 -1.55%
11:00 Ready Spjelkavik IL Finished 3-1 15 3.03 4.5 1.97 -5.65%
11:00 Follo Traeff Finished 2-1 11 2.25 4.3 2.5 -7.15%
12:00 Junkeren Harstad Finished 1-0 11 1.675 4.9 3.4 -8.69%
12:00 Skjetten Eidsvold TF Finished 0-2 11 4.8 4.8 1.552 -5.75%
12:00 Rilindja Kristiansund BK II Finished 2-2 2 2.27 4.6 2.22 -9.78%
12:00 Ullern IF Drobak-Frogn Finished 0-1 15 2.08 4.35 2.83 -6.02%
13:00 Skedsmo Kvik Halden Finished 0-1 10 4.6 4.62 1.584 -6.12%
13:00 Vardeneset Stord Finished 2-2 11 1.9 4.85 3.15 -4.76%
13:00 Brodd Sotra Finished 0-2 12 2.67 4.46 2.27 -3.78%
13:30 Brann II Fyllingsdalen Finished 1-2 15 3.09 4.65 2.07 -2.13%
14:00 Orn-Horten Urædd FK Finished 3-2 11 1.26 6 7.75 -8.20%
14:00 Donn Halsen Finished 2-3 15 2.17 4.74 2.87 -1.98%
14:00 Assiden Egersund 2 Finished 1-0 11 1.217 7.5 9.5 -5.69%
14:00 Vindbjart IK Start II Finished 2-3 14 3.84 4.55 1.97 1.23%
14:00 Ostsiden Krakeroy Finished 2-2 14 2.27 4.72 2.67 -2.62%
14:00 Brumunddal Byasen Finished 3-1 14 3.45 4.56 1.9 -3.43%
14:00 Kolstad Tynset Finished 3-2 11 1.87 4.75 2.89 -8.37%
14:00 Melhus Verdal Finished 0-1 11 2.26 4.6 2.3 -8.65%
14:00 Rodde FK Orkla Finished 4-1 11 2.2 4.51 2.39 -8.65%
14:00 Sogndal II Varegg Finished 1-0 6 1.51 5 4.8 -6.59%
14:00 Fana Fotball Førde IL Finished 6-0 11 1.456 5.25 5 -7.17%
15:00 Grei Skjervøy Finished 4-2 14 2.13 4.76 2.8 -3.54%
17:00 Valdres FK Bjornevatn Finished 2-1 9 1.408 5.5 6.25 -4.95%
11:00 Byasen Women Fart Women 4 2.35 3.65 2.77 -5.71%
12:00 Sandviken Women Lyn Women Finished 6-0 16 1.384 5.65 9.06 -0.98%
12:00 Trondheims Orn Women Kolbotn Women Finished 2-2 12 2.6 3.98 2.435 -4.45%
13:00 Grand Bodo Women Stabaek Women Finished 0-3 16 5.05 4.4 1.6 -4.79%
13:00 Valerenga Women Roa Women Finished 2-1 15 1.89 3.9 4.07 -3.03%
13:00 Avaldsnes Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 1-0 9 2.544 3.75 2.57 -4.66%
13:00 Klepp Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 0-2 16 6.8 5.8 1.429 -1.89%
11:00 Global FC Ceres La Salle 2 5.25 4.2 1.444 -10.80%
15:00 Polonia Bytom Ruch Zdzieszowice
Russia ‐ Cup
13:00 FK Elikort Karelia 2 2.25 3.4 2.65 -10.39%
18:30 Real Valladolid Numancia Finished 1-1 18 1.93 3.68 4.4 -1.69%
16:30 Elche Villarreal II Finished 2-0 18 2 3.32 4.94 -0.36%
18:00 Atletico Sanluqueno Yeclano Deportivo Finished 3-0 13 2.2 3.25 3.38 -5.49%
13:00 Vaxjo Women Kristianstads Women Finished 3-0 15 2.65 3.5 2.595 -4.62%
20:00 Pitea Women Rosengard Women Finished 0-1 15 3.54 3.7 2.064 -3.59%
12:00 Lunds BK Utsiktens BK Finished 3-2 19 2.48 4.18 2.65 -1.94%
12:00 Tvaakers IF Husqvarna FF Finished 2-0 18 2.14 3.78 3.3 -3.37%
13:00 Sollentuna United Vasteras SK Finished 0-2 16 5.6 4.52 1.617 -1.79%
14:00 Arameiska-Syrianska Linkoping City Finished 2-4 13 3.06 4.18 2.17 -2.62%
14:00 BK Forward Nykopings BIS Finished 4-2 18 2.18 3.75 3.25 -3.20%
14:00 Skovde AIK Eskilsminne Finished 0-2 18 2.45 3.7 2.99 -1.27%
14:00 Mjallby Oskarshamns AIK Finished 1-1 17 1.48 5.36 6.01 -2.78%
14:00 Atvidabergs Torns IF Finished 1-1 16 3.64 3.65 2.14 -1.57%
14:00 Oddevold Angelholms FF Finished 3-1 16 1.885 3.89 3.87 -4.40%
15:00 Syrianska FC Karlslunds IF Finished 0-1 15 1.3984 5.44 7.4 -3.29%
10:00 Gottne IF IFK Ostersund Finished 1-1 10 1.85 4 3.5 -7.09%
11:00 Friska Viljor Gallivare Malmberget Finished 8-0 13 1.166 8 13 -5.62%
11:00 Nora BK Huddinge IF Finished 6-3 12 1.51 5.25 4.35 -7.63%
11:30 Savedalens IF Ullareds Ik Finished 1-1 15 1.26 6.05 11 -4.75%
12:00 IFK Lulea Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Finished 0-2 12 1.85 4.05 3.4 -7.54%
12:00 Vinbergs IF Högaborgs BK Finished 4-1 13 1.45 4.8 5.62 -7.06%
12:00 BK Olympic IS Halmia Finished 0-1 15 3.65 3.9 1.9 -5.37%
12:00 Kvarnby IK Varbergs GIF Finished 1-3 13 1.75 4.25 3.81 -6.47%
12:00 Valbo FF Skiljebo SK Finished 0-1 15 2.48 3.8 2.58 -5.12%
12:00 Varmdo IF Sodertalje Finished 1-3
12:00 IFK Hassleholm Asarums IF FK Finished 1-2 13 1.81 3.82 4 -6.04%
12:00 Osterlen FF Nosaby IF Finished 1-0 13 2.59 3.35 3.22 0.49%
12:00 IFÖ Bromölla IF Solvesborgs GoIF Finished 3-0 13 1.305 5.61 7.75 -6.85%
12:00 Torslanda IK IFK Uddevalla Finished 2-2 14 2.8 3.9 2.2 -6.38%
13:00 Gamla Upsala FC Gute Finished 0-1 12 2.99 3.75 2.22 -4.90%
13:00 Dalstorps IF IFK Berga Finished 2-0 12 2.55 3.6 2.5 -6.54%
13:00 Rappe GOIF Hassleholm IF Finished 2-0 14 2.53 3.6 2.61 -5.32%
13:00 Vanersborgs FK Orebro Syrianska IF Finished 0-1 12 2.3 3.8 2.65 -7.00%
13:00 Hisingsbacka FC IK Gauthiod Finished 0-2 13 4.8 4.1 1.688 -4.27%
14:00 IFK Timra Täfteå IK Finished 2-2 12 1.45 5 5.5 -6.67%
14:00 Ytterhogdals IK IFK Umea Finished 3-0 12 1.62 4.5 4.75 -4.76%
14:00 IFK Stocksund Vasalunds IF Finished 2-0 13 2.7 4.2 2.7 2.16%
14:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Newroz Finished 2-1 13 2.625 4.25 2.2 -6.61%
14:00 Eskilstuna City FK IK Sleipner Finished 3-2 13 3.75 4.8 1.667 -6.97%
14:00 Enskede IK AFK Linkoping Finished 3-0 14 1.45 4.8 6 -6.07%
14:00 Värmbols FC IFK Haninge - Brandbergen Finished 0-1 12 4 4.5 1.7 -5.70%
14:00 Lindsdals IF Raaslatts SK Finished 0-4 15 6.5 5 1.41 -5.93%
14:00 Skoftebyns IF FBK Karlstad Finished 4-1 13 2 3.8 3.1 -7.90%
14:00 Karlstad BK Trollhattan Finished 1-1 12 2.1 4 2.875 -6.89%
14:00 Nordvarmland FF Vanersborgs IF Finished 2-1 13 2.25 3.8 2.75 -6.65%
14:00 BKV Norrtalje Karlbergs BK Finished 1-3 13 5.5 4.58 1.45 -8.24%
15:00 Bollnas GIF FF IFK Mora FK Finished 0-3 13 2.25 4.2 2.7 -5.03%
15:00 IFK Lidingo Sundbybergs IK Finished 1-0 13 1.82 3.95 4.1 -4.45%
10:00 Gunnilse IS Vastra Frolunda IF 6 4.3 4.75 1.74 -1.75%
11:00 Heby AIF Märsta IK 4 3.2 4.3 1.74 -10.70%
11:00 Nybro IF Horvikens IF 4 4.3 4.95 1.45 -11.05%
11:00 Älmhults IF Vaxjo 4 2.15 3.85 2.45 -11.74%
11:00 Hoganas BK Tomelilla IF 11 1.78 4.5 3.75 -4.82%
11:00 IK Wormo FBK Balkan 4 1.87 4.15 2.85 -11.24%
11:00 Boo FK FC Stockholm Internazionale 4 6.1 6.2 1.25 -11.13%
12:00 Lillhardals IF Salsaker-Ullanger IF 4 2.3 3.8 2.3 -11.72%
12:00 Kubikenborgs IF Froso 4 4.8 5.25 1.38 -10.99%
12:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF Umea Akademi 4 3.2 4.55 1.69 -11.03%
12:00 Lycksele IF Notvikens IK 4 3.7 4.55 1.59 -10.63%
12:00 Kiruna Bergnasets AIK 4 3.4 4.35 1.72 -9.53%
12:00 IK Franke Syrianska IF Kerburan 4 1.32 5.55 5.5 -10.68%
12:00 Vaksala Enkopings SK 4 8 7.5 1.16 -10.75%
12:00 Vallentuna BK Kungsängens IF 4 1.71 4.3 3.3 -10.74%
12:00 Gransholms IF IFK Klagshamn 4 2.2 3.9 2.45 -10.64%
12:00 IFK Tidaholm Lidkopings (Heimer) 4 2.1 4.05 2.5 -10.96%
12:00 IK Kongahalla Lerums IS 4 1.33 5.55 5.1 -11.36%
12:00 IK Virgo Landvetter IS 4 2.1 3.9 2.6 -10.49%
12:00 Assyriska Norrkoping Кнäппингсборг БК 4 1.33 5.1 5.55 -11.36%
12:00 Eneby IK Tord 4 1.65 4.2 3.6 -10.87%
12:00 IFK Trelleborg Horby 4 1.36 5.25 5.15 -10.71%
12:00 Kulladals FF IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4 1.71 4.25 3.3 -10.96%
12:00 FOC Farsta Jarla IF FK 4 1.42 4.95 4.75 -10.46%
12:00 Tullinge Alta IF 4 1.5 4.3 4.5 -10.83%
12:00 Angby Syrianska IF Kerburan 4 1.95 4.15 2.7 -11.04%
12:00 Askims Vejby 4 2.55 4.15 2.05 -10.79%
12:00 Gnosjo Stafsinge IF 4 2.15 4.15 2.4 -10.93%
12:00 Kallered BK Astrio 4 1.57 4.3 3.95 -10.93%
12:00 Adolfsbergs IK Saffle FF 4 2.1 4 2.55 -10.58%
12:00 IFK Amal Арбога Сöдра ИФ 4 1.38 5.25 4.8 -10.99%
12:00 Sifhaella Eskilstuna Sodra FF 4 3.55 4.3 1.65 -10.74%
13:00 Alsens Anundsjo IF 4 2.75 4.05 1.95 -10.98%
13:00 Arnas IF Svartviks IF 4 1.83 4.3 2.9 -11.02%
13:00 Fagersta Södra IK Edsbyns IF FF 4 1.38 5.3 4.8 -10.85%
13:00 Saters Bullermyrens IK 4 3 4.3 1.8 -10.83%
13:00 IFK Kalix Sandviks IK 4 3.35 4.2 1.71 -10.83%
13:00 Boxholms IF Torstorps IF 4 2.95 4.1 1.83 -11.45%
13:00 IF Lödde Eslovs 4 3.8 4.2 1.61 -10.90%
13:00 Laholms FK Lerkils IF 4 1.77 4.15 3.15 -10.98%
13:00 Skene IF Onsala 4 5.25 5.5 1.33 -11.05%
13:00 IFK Olme FK Bosna 92 4 1.65 4.3 3.55 -10.74%
14:00 Ohtana/Aapua FF Storfors AIK 4 2.25 3.8 2.35 -11.75%
14:00 FC Arlanda Haabo FF 4 2.1 4 2.55 -10.58%
14:00 Enhoerna IF Tyreso FF 4 1.61 4.3 3.7 -11.03%
15:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK Vasteras IK 4 4 4.75 1.51 -10.94%
11:30 GIF Sundsvall Women Asarums Women 2 1.34 6.05 5.15 -9.56%
13:00 Vasteras BK 30 Women Kvarnsvedens IK Women 4 3.81 4.45 1.632 -9.09%
14:00 Landskrona Bois IK Brage Finished 1-2 18 1.98 3.8 4.2 -0.63%
14:00 IFK Varnamo IK Frej Finished 1-2 19 1.92 4.05 3.99 -1.80%
16:00 Gefle IF Osters IF Finished 2-4 18 3.16 3.64 2.35 -1.64%
16:00 Orgryte Norrby IF Finished 1-2 17 1.4274 5.45 8.2 -0.60%
11:00 Trat FC Kasetsart 5 1.57 4.2 5.1 -6.64%
12:00 Rayong FC Thai Honda Finished 0-0 7 1.58 4.03 6.15 -4.18%
13:00 Khonkaen FC Army United Finished 1-2 4 1.5 4.4 5.65 -6.62%
10:45 Ratchaburi FC Port FC Finished 1-4 17 2.35 4.02 2.75 -3.65%
11:00 Suphanburi FC Bangkok United Finished 1-2 17 5.3 4.52 1.7042 0.33%
12:00 Sukhothai FC Chonburi Finished 1-2 17 2.06 3.96 3.48 -2.47%
12:00 BEC Tero Sasana Chiangrai United Finished 1-1 18 2.7 3.9 2.632 -0.67%
13:00 Buriram United Chainat FC Finished 0-1 17 1.128 10 30 -1.95%
21:00 Guaya United Prisons 2 1.52 4.55 4.65 -8.49%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
02:00 MVLA Wolves Women San Francisco Nighthawks Women 6 2.5 4.2 2.22 -8.13%
17:30 LA Villa Women LA Premiere FC Women Finished 4-1 4 1.75 4.49 4.1 -3.67%
18:00 FC Pride Women Motor City FC Women 2 2.89 3.83 2.016 -9.35%
18:00 Tampa Bay Women Florida Sol Women 2 1.51 4.54 4.54 -9.32%
20:00 Florida Tropics Women Puerto Rico Pride FC Women 2 1.5 4.7 3.85 -12.22%
20:30 Hershey Women Philly Fever Women 4 2.22 4.04 2.47 -9.32%
20:30 Washington Spirit II Women Virginia Beach City Women 2 1.45 4.58 5.09 -9.46%
21:00 KC Courage Women Des Moines Menace Women 2 2.02 3.79 2.9 -9.40%
22:00 Minnesota TwinStars Women Chicago Red Stars II Women 2 8.25 5.92 1.23 -9.35%
22:00 North Carolina Courage Women New Jersey Copa Women 2 2.17 4.2 2.535 -8.54%
22:30 Marlin Alliance Women San Ramon Women 2 3.45 4.58 1.685 -9.23%
23:00 North Carolina Courage Women Utah Royals Women 3 1.445 4.34 7.4 -5.45%
23:00 Washington Spirit Women Seattle Reign Women Finished 0-0 12 3.55 3.6 2.065 -4.19%
23:00 Milwaukee Torrent Women Dakota Fusion Women 4 1.21 6.08 9.13 -9.13%
23:30 Orlando Pride Women Sky Blue Women 4 1.65 3.82 5.55 -4.58%
02:00 PDX FC OSA FC 6 1.7 4.5 4.64 -2.53%
03:00 Orange County Blues FC Arizona Finished 1-0 8 2.15 3.75 2.97 -6.41%
18:00 New York Athletic Club Hartford City 7 2.12 3.79 2.93 -7.14%
19:00 El Farolito Academica SC Finished 0-0 6 1.404 5.11 5.9 -7.19%
19:00 Seacoast Utd Mariners New York Cosmos II Finished 2-4 7 26 11 1.1 -3.70%
22:00 Motown Атлантич Кити ФК 6 1.2857 5.61 7.66 -7.97%
22:30 Hershey Electric City Shock 5 1.84 4.05 3.41 -7.72%
23:00 Atlanta Silverbacks Greenville 7 1.47 4.6 5.35 -7.80%
23:30 Georgia Revolution Emerald Force 5 1.91 3.84 3.3 -8.00%
03:00 Portland Timbers LA Galaxy Finished 1-0 18 2.14 3.65 4 0.88%
23:00 Philadelphia Union New York Red Bulls Finished 2-1 18 2.27 3.78 3.08 -2.89%
USA ‐ USL
23:00 Atlanta United II     Ottawa Fury Finished 1-1 14 2.31 3.56 2.8 -6.62%
23:00 Toronto II     Indy Eleven Finished 1-3 11 5.75 3.8 1.53 -8.31%
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds New York Red Bulls II Finished 3-0 11 18 8.75 2.8 89.76%
23:30 Charlotte Independence Charleston Battery Finished 1-1 13 2.35 3.36 2.9 -6.37%
23:30 Louisville City FC Harrisburg Islanders Finished 3-3 14 1.55 4.42 7 -1.41%
23:30 FC Cincinnati Richmond Kickers Finished 4-0 16 1.36 5.13 9.23 -3.71%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:00 FC Bunyodkor Qizilqum Zarafshon Postponed
11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Bukhara Postponed
11:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Lokomotiv Tashkent Postponed
11:00 Sogdiana Jizak Metalourg Bekabad Postponed
11:00 Nasaf Qarshi Navbahor Namangan Postponed
11:00 Olmaliq FK Neftchi Fargona Postponed
10:00 XSKT Can Tho CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 0-1 13 3 3.6 2.39 -2.87%
Data from Jun 18, 2018, 21:22
3.425409078598