• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 16, 2018

Jun 16, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
07:00 North Pine SC Acacia Ridge Finished 3-0 15 1.666 4.8 4.96 -1.01%
07:00 Taringa Rovers Virginia United Finished 0-0 16 1.55 5.01 5.14 -3.78%
07:30 Albany Creek Brisbane Knights Finished 5-2 16 1.85 4.28 3.91 -2.91%
07:30 Bayside United Centenary Stormers Finished 0-1 16 2.14 4.2 2.99 -3.83%
07:00 Gungahlin FC Canberra FC 10 4 4.5 1.75 -4.18%
06:30 Hakoah Sydney Sydney Olympic Finished 2-2 20 4.55 4.2 1.8 -1.33%
07:00 Manly United FC Marconi Stallions Finished 2-3 20 2.4 3.76 3.38 2.20%
09:45 Sydney FC U21 Sydney United Finished 0-3 20 5.3 4.88 1.65 0.03%
04:30 Lake Macquarie Weston Workers Bears Finished 2-1 16 1.75 4.77 4.6 0.15%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Broadmeadow Magic FC Finished 1-1 16 2.75 3.9 2.5 -1.97%
07:00 South West Queensland Thunder Brisbane Strikers Finished 1-2 19 9.2 7.5 1.285 -1.98%
07:00 Peninsula Power Rochedale Rovers Finished 6-2 7 1.22 7.25 14.75 -2.48%
07:00 Logan Lightning Southside Eagles 9 1.286 7 9.7 -2.30%
07:30 Northern Fury Queensland Lions Finished 0-6 16 21 81 1.14 6.71%
07:30 Redlands United Cairns FC Finished 2-6 18 2.635 4.2 2.525 -1.35%
07:30 Capalaba FC Holland Park Hawks Finished 3-1 9 1.935 4.8 3.75 0.83%
07:45 Western Pride Magpies Crusaders Finished 5-0 18 1.15 12 16.35 -1.39%
08:00 Brisbane City Gold Coast United Finished 5-1 20 1.74 4.95 4.4 -0.40%
05:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles Modbury 5 2.008 3.7 3.1 -8.33%
05:30 Noarlunga United Adelaide Raiders SC 2 2.59 3.58 2.35 -8.34%
05:30 Port Adelaide Lion Pirates The Cove 5 1.736 3.76 4.2 -7.42%
05:30 Salisbury United Seaford Rangers 2 2.74 3.56 2.152 -9.95%
07:30 Cumberland United White City Woodville 7 3.9 3.7 2.03 -1.89%
07:30 Western Strikers Fulham United FC 7 2.35 3.93 2.81 -3.46%
05:30 South Adelaide FC Campbelltown City Finished 4-4 21 10 6.6 1.3 -2.03%
05:30 Para Hills Knights Sturt Lions Finished 4-0 21 1.99 4.3 3.8 0.18%
05:30 Metro Stars West Adelaide SC Finished 5-2 21 1.33 6.15 9.6 -1.83%
05:30 Croydon Kings West Torrens Birkalla Finished 4-4 21 2 3.82 3.9 -1.79%
05:30 Adelaide City Adelaide United U21 Finished 1-1 21 1.57 4.86 5.9 -1.20%
02:15 Metro United Women West Adelaide Women 3 1.7 4 3.9 -8.65%
07:30 Lions Brisbane Women Mitchelton Women 1 1.07 10 15 -9.19%
07:30 The Gap Women Western Pride Women 1 1.01 23 46 -5.24%
04:00 Olympia FC Warriors Kingborough Lions Finished 4-2 15 1.45 5.5 6.1 -3.42%
04:00 South Hobart Clarence United Finished 7-0 14 1.03 51 44 -1.30%
06:30 Northern Rangers Launceston City Finished 0-4 16 8.5 6.25 1.31 -3.94%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Hume City Finished 3-0 20 1.68 4.25 5.5 -1.22%
07:00 South Melbourne Oakleigh Cannons Finished 0-1 19 2.05 4 3.44 -2.77%
04:30 South Melbourne Women Alamein Women 4 1.53 4.75 5.15 -5.51%
05:00 Heidelberg United Women Senior NTC Women 7 1.87 4.2 3.4 -6.28%
04:15 SWQ Thunder Women Logan Lightning Women 1 8.5 8 1.167 -9.05%
07:00 Armadale Stirling Lions Finished 4-1 20 3 3.94 2.56 2.27%
07:00 Subiaco Joondalup United Finished 3-2 20 1.35 6.35 9.1 -0.80%
07:00 Cockburn City ECU Joondalup Finished 2-4 20 2.1 4 3.38 -2.16%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 Forrestfield United Finished 6-1 20 1.32 6.7 9.6 -1.09%
07:00 Floreat Athena Perth SC Finished 0-1 20 3.38 4.25 2.05 -1.86%
07:00 Sorrento SC Balcatta Finished 1-0 20 2.06 4.02 3.54 -1.64%
07:00 Morley Windmills Gwelup Croatia 2 3.36 4.6 1.768 -7.46%
07:00 Joondalup City Mandurah City 2 2.248 4.2 2.6 -6.33%
07:00 Dianella White Eagles Fremantle City FC 2 2.7 4.36 2.085 -7.35%
21:00 Ellerton Silver Sands FC 4 1.43 5.15 5.15 -8.06%
23:00 Weymouth Wales Waterford Compton 2 1.02 19 28 -6.43%
14:45 Torpedo Minsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 0-1 21 4.96 3.44 2 0.77%
16:45 Gorodeya FC Minsk Finished 1-2 21 2.77 3 3.2 -0.68%
13:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Betis FC U20 3 1.144 10 19 -2.61%
13:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Villa Nova MG U20 4 1.175 7.77 20.2 -2.84%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 1-1 15 1.31 5.06 9.3 -6.41%
18:00 Rio Claro SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 1-1 15 2.8 3.6 2.3 -6.52%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-1 16 4.41 3.81 1.76 -5.43%
13:00 Barcelona RJ Santa Cruz RJ 13 1.63 3.9 5.5 -4.92%
13:00 Goncalense FC Barra Da Tijuca RJ 14 4.56 3.79 1.86 -2.04%
18:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Olaria RJ Finished 2-1 14 1.61 3.96 6.11 -3.60%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Itaborai RJ Finished 2-1 14 2.74 3.5 2.8 -0.78%
18:00 Serra Macaense Sampaio Correa RJ 14 3.4 3.4 2.6 2.79%
18:00 Audax RJ Serrano RJ Finished 0-0 13 1.51 4 6.6 -5.99%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Angra Dos Reis RJ 13 3.1 3.3 2.375 -4.46%
18:00 Friburguense RJ Carapebus RJ 13 1.533 4.1 7.25 -3.30%
18:00 America RJ Americano RJ 13 2.575 3.51 3.9 7.57%
18:00 Sao Goncalo Bonsucesso RJ 14 2.2 3.35 3.6 -2.99%
16:00 America RJ U20 Americano RJ U20 3 1.571 4.02 5.45 -6.44%
18:00 Sao Jose RS U20 Brasil de Pelotas RS U20 12 1.6 4.31 5 -5.39%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 APAFUT RS U20 7 1.444 4.81 6.08 -6.09%
18:00 Juventude RS U20 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 7 1.6 3.8 4.81 -8.76%
13:00 Talentos Santacruzense SP 12 2.2 3.4 3.65 -2.21%
13:00 Taquaritinga America SP 12 2.375 3.3 3.41 -1.70%
18:00 Vocem Gremio Prudente Finished 1-0 12 1.39 4.5 8 -6.25%
18:00 Flamengo SP Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes 12 1.44 5 11 1.49%
18:00 Atletico Mogi Das SP Amparo SP 9 15 7 1.23 -2.20%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP AD Guarulhos 11 2.375 3.5 4.3 6.46%
18:00 Jaguariuna Comercial SP 11 17 9 1.23 1.74%
19:00 AA Francana SP Sao Carlense Finished 4-0 11 1.111 10 28 -3.46%
19:00 Itapirense SP Brasilis SP 4 1.126 7.3 14 -8.80%
20:00 Independente SP XV de Novembro Jau 10 2.21 3.5 4.8 5.65%
22:00 Tupa SP Assisense SP Finished 1-0 12 2.4 3.045 3.37 -4.01%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 Finished 2-1 18 1.456 5.5 7.6 -0.02%
18:00 Olimpia SP U20 Barretos SP U20 Finished 1-5 17 6.75 4.35 1.476 -5.26%
18:00 Rio Branco SP U20 Velo Clube SP U20 Finished 2-0 18 2.27 3.4 3.28 -3.80%
18:00 Juventus SP U20 Manthiqueira SP U20 Finished 2-1 18 1.46 4.8 8.31 -1.34%
18:00 Uniao Barbarense U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 5-1 18 2.13 3.83 3.11 -4.95%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20 Finished 1-4 16 4.2 3.55 2.1 0.40%
18:00 Inter Limeira SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 3-2 16 3.38 3.6 2.15 -3.73%
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Gremio Osasco Audax U20 Finished 2-4 16 3.15 3.8 2.24 -2.63%
18:00 Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 Nacional SP U20 Finished 0-0 17 1.9 4.01 5.15 3.11%
18:00 Matonense SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Finished 3-1 17 4.15 3.85 2 -0.07%
18:00 Monte Azul U20 Penapolense SP U20 Finished 0-4 17 1.7 3.9 5 -4.27%
13:00 Juventus Sao Paulo Women Santos SP Women 11 11.5 8 1.25 -1.18%
18:00 Taubate SP Women Corinthians Women Finished 0-1 11 21 11 1.12 -3.04%
18:00 Centro Olimpico SP Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 1-5 9 23 17 1.071 -3.48%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 CRB Ponte Preta SP Finished 2-0 22 2.67 3.1 3.16 -1.34%
21:30 Vila Nova GO Atletico GO Finished 0-0 22 2.31 3.16 3.68 -2.07%
22:00 Oeste SP Criciuma Finished 2-2 22 2.23 3.17 3.99 -1.43%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:30 Ypiranga RS Joinville Finished 2-0 17 1.885 3.6 5.15 -0.25%
21:00 Botafogo PB Salgueiro AC Finished 0-0 19 1.864 3.4 5.25 -2.06%
21:00 Confianca Aracaju Juazeirense BA Finished 1-1 19 1.57 4 7.03 -2.84%
21:00 Tombense MG Tupi MG Finished 0-1 18 2.02 3.66 5 3.28%
21:00 Volta Redonda RJ Operario PR Finished 0-1 18 3.02 3.4 2.8 1.79%
21:00 Luverdense MT Cuiaba MT Finished 1-3 19 2.1 3.22 4 -3.54%
21:00 Bragantino SP Botafogo SP Finished 0-2 19 2.816 3 3.24 0.29%
23:00 ABC RN Globo RN Finished 1-3 18 1.5 4.24 7.8 -2.98%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Campinense Finished 1-0 12 3 3.45 2.28 -5.82%
19:00 Tubarao Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-1 15 1.85 3.58 4.29 -5.03%
19:00 Uberlandia SER Caxias RS Finished 1-1 15 3.4 3.35 2.6 2.33%
21:00 Rio Branco AC Manaus FC Finished 1-2 13 3.1 3.35 3 4.78%
01:00 CSC Mississauga Real Mississauga Finished 0-0 2 2.16 3.55 3.02 -7.04%
22:30 Waterloo Region Vorkuta Finished 1-3 7 14 8.8 1.25 1.52%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:00 Everton Vina del Mar Cobresal Finished (pen.) 1-2 20 1.85 5.35 7.6 16.41%
18:00 Palestino Santiago Wanderers Finished 4-3 20 2.11 4 5.5 10.41%
19:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes Valdivia Finished 1-1 20 1.83 3.74 4.89 -1.80%
20:00 Universidad de Concepcion Deportes Puerto Montt
20:30 Universidad de Concepcion Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 1-2 20 1.4 4.98 11.14 -0.48%
21:00 Antofagasta Deportes Copiapo Finished 2-1 20 1.5714 4.6 7.38 1.08%
23:00 Universidad de Chile Deportes La Serena Finished 2-0 19 1.264 6.2 14.06 -2.30%
23:00 Curico Unido Independiente Cauquenes Finished 1-0 17 1.38 5.1 9.34 -2.70%
22:00 CDSC Iberia CSD San Antonio Unido Finished 1-1 11 1.87 3.17 5 -4.78%
23:00 Deportes Vallenar Arturo Fernández 8 2.175 3.35 3.025 -8.16%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Dalian Boyang Baotou 3 1.11 8.25 12.75 -9.14%
07:30 Jiangsu Yancheng Hebei Elite 3 1.87 3.4 3.7 -9.02%
08:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Zhenjiang Huasa 3 1.83 3.45 3.9 -8.48%
08:00 Shenyang Dongjin Jilin Baijia 4 5.45 4.6 1.5 -6.33%
08:00 Shaanxi Changan Shenyang Urban 2 2.35 3.3 2.7 -9.00%
08:30 Hainan Boying Seamen Lijiang Jiayunhao 4 2.05 3.4 3.4 -7.07%
11:30 Baoding Yingli Zibo Sunday 4 2.85 3.4 2.25 -8.21%
11:30 Jiangxi Liansheng Hunan Xiangtao 2 3 3.1 2.2 -9.95%
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun Sichuan Longfor 4 3.7 3.5 2.05 -4.20%
08:15 MFK Chrudim Polaban Nymburk Finished 10-0 11 1.09 23 25 -0.09%
08:30 Litomerice SK Prevysov Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.4 3.9 2.6 -5.45%
14:30 Valasske Mezirici HFK Olomouc Finished 0-3 12 2.2 5.15 5.5 20.40%
14:30 Jiskra Rymarov Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 4-3 12 3.45 4.93 1.85 -3.22%
15:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Benatky Finished (pen.) 2-2 16 2.07 4.65 4 5.47%
10:30 Vejle 2 Silkeborg IF 5 3.34 4.12 1.8 -8.90%
12:00 VSK Arhus AB Copenhagen Finished 4-3 17 3.95 4.01 1.94 -1.77%
12:00 Hillerød HIK Hellerup Finished 3-2 19 3.95 3.9 2 -0.95%
12:00 Bronshoj Greve Finished 5-1 19 2.02 3.78 4.2 0.23%
12:00 Odder IGF Dalum Finished 1-2 19 4.25 4.5 1.72 -3.75%
12:00 Naesby BK IF Lyseng Finished 4-1 18 1.26 6.5 10.75 -3.89%
12:00 B93 Copenhagen Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-1 19 2.1 3.84 3.58 -1.57%
12:30 IF Lyseng Kolding IF 2 3 1.56 4.64 4.6 -6.88%
13:00 Gug BK Morso 3 2.12 2.95 3.48 -8.93%
13:00 Vejle Women Varde Women 9 2.6 4.2 2.3 -5.44%
11:00 Oure FA Varde Finished 2-2 10 1.53 4.06 5.09 -8.79%
11:00 Aarslev Boldklub Morud 2 1.55 4.63 4.11 -9.46%
11:00 B 1913 Kolding BK Finished 0-1 12 2.41 4.15 2.5 -5.29%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK FC Skanderborg Finished 8-0 14 1.571 4.15 5.22 -6.46%
11:00 Vinder Vatanspor Viborg Reserves Finished 1-1 13 2.26 4.35 2.76 -3.35%
11:00 Lystrup IF Holstebro Finished 0-0 11 2.775 3.85 2.2 -6.95%
11:00 AaB Aalborg II Randers Freja Finished 1-1 12 1.751 4.5 3.8 -5.35%
11:00 Hedensted IF Viby IF Finished 5-1 14 1.75 4.28 3.8 -6.39%
11:30 Gentofte Vangede Odsherred Finished 2-1 12 1.3 6 12.75 -1.41%
11:30 Vanløse AB Taarnby Finished 1-2 8 1.47 4.1 6.5 -7.24%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Avedoere Finished 2-3 11 2.9 3.62 2.33 -4.79%
11:30 B 1908 Virum-Sorgenfri BK Finished 5-0 12 1.35 6 10.75 -0.04%
11:30 Fremad Valby Birkerod Skjold Finished 4-0 14 1.656 3.89 4.74 -6.71%
11:30 Karlslunde IF Taastrup FC Finished 2-1 10 2.89 3.83 2.2 -5.81%
11:30 Fredensborg FA 2000 Finished 1-2 11 2.05 3.7 3.04 -8.01%
11:30 Ledoje-Smorum Stenlose Finished 4-1 10 2.5 3.8 2.8 -1.99%
11:30 Kastrup BK Holbaek Finished 0-4 11 2.3 3.7 2.55 -8.86%
11:30 Herlev IF Slagelse BI Finished 1-2 11 2.65 3.9 2.15 -9.00%
13:00 Krarup/Espe Assens FC 2 1.21 6.08 9.13 -9.13%
13:00 Middelfart SSV Hojfyn 2 4.06 5.09 1.51 -9.50%
01:00 Tecnico Universitario LDU Quito Finished 0-1 21 6.4 4.4 1.578 -1.69%
18:00 SD Aucas Macara Ambato Finished 0-1 21 2.39 3.2 3.52 -1.48%
20:00 Manta FC Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 2-0 17 2.6 3.2 2.7 -6.32%
20:00 Puerto Quito LDU Loja Finished 1-1 15 2.2 3.5 3.15 -5.46%
20:30 Orense SC LDU Portoviejo Finished 0-1 18 2.9 3.3 2.62 -2.87%
21:00 Olmedo Rioramba Mushuc Runa Finished 3-2 18 2.33 3.25 3.16 -5.06%
10:00 France     Australia Finished 2-1 23 1.286 7.5 13.5 1.52%
13:00 Argentina     Iceland Finished 1-1 23 1.35 5.65 12 -0.11%
16:00 Peru     Denmark Finished 0-1 23 3.9 3.2 2.4 1.46%
19:00 Croatia     Nigeria Finished 2-0 23 1.75 3.9 6.3 1.36%
17:00 NSI Runavik Vikingur Gota Finished 1-2 15 2.025 3.98 3.1 -6.34%
11:00 JaPS IF Gnistan Finished 4-1 21 3.3 3.92 2.19 -1.45%
13:00 TP-47 Tampere United Finished 0-0 21 3.35 3.92 2.06 -3.76%
15:30 HIFK Helsinki II KaPa Helsinki Finished 0-4 21 2.76 3.9 2.41 -3.26%
15:30 FC Espoo BK 46 Finished 2-1 20 2 3.88 3.35 -5.32%
15:30 FC Jazz FC Kiffen Finished 1-0 21 1.94 3.77 3.86 -3.83%
15:30 GBK Kokkola Narpes Kraft Finished 3-1 21 1.364 5.75 6.83 -5.08%
15:30 Viikingit Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 2-4 20 1.79 4.35 4 -3.71%
15:30 NJS MyPa Finished 2-2 20 2.5 4 2.55 -4.05%
10:00 RoPS Rovaniemi Women Vasa IFK Women 5 2.74 4.05 2.12 -7.71%
12:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women TPS Women Finished 2-1 12 1.2 7.54 23.53 -0.84%
12:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women KuFu 98 Women 9 1.69 3.84 4.15 -8.52%
12:00 HPS Women GBK Kokkola Women 9 1.62 4.1 4.45 -7.91%
12:00 TPV Women Hertta Women 9 1.76 4.1 3.65 -7.92%
12:00 TuWe Women PK-35 Vantaa Women 9 3.84 4.1 1.72 -7.89%
12:30 JyPK Women Pallokissat Women Finished 5-1 13 1.5 5 5.65 -4.18%
15:30 Ilves Tampere HJK Helsinki Finished 0-0 22 6 3.7 1.8065 0.96%
15:30 Inter Turku VPS Vaasa Finished 1-3 22 2.13 3.52 3.94 -0.73%
15:30 PS Kemi Kings Seinajoen JK Finished 1-0 22 4.3 3.6 2 -1.02%
15:30 Honka Espoo KuPS Kuopio Finished 2-1 22 3.1 3.5 2.45 -1.62%
16:15 IFK Mariehamn RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 1-3 22 2.5 3.34 3.5 1.51%
15:30 KTP Kotka FF Jaro Finished 0-1 21 2.81 3.6 2.66 -0.95%
15:30 JJK Jyvaskyla Kajaani Finished 2-2 21 2.35 4.01 2.955 -1.31%
15:30 EIF Ekenas AC Oulu Finished 0-2 21 2.76 3.4 2.78 -1.59%
15:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 0-0 13 2.08 3.8 3.38 -3.83%
17:00 Dila Gori Samtredia Finished 3-0 13 1.37 5 7.5 -5.95%
07:30 Zemplin Michalovce     Slavoj Trebisov Finished 0-1 1 1.537 4.48 4.89 -7.26%
11:00 Spartak Trnava     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 0-0 17 1.67 4.3 5.16 -2.45%
13:00 IFK Goteborg     Djurgardens Finished 1-2
13:00 Kampala City Council     Onduparaka Finished 1-3 10 1.615 3.7 5.55 -6.51%
13:00 SV Pullach     FC Memmingen Finished 0-4 9 1.727 4.8 3.68 -5.58%
14:00 Rotor Volgograd     Druzhba Maykop 6 1.7 4 5.3 -2.62%
14:30 Bayern Munchen II     FC Ismaning Finished 8-0 14 1.16 9.5 17 -2.55%
15:00 Gornik Wieliczka     Cracovia Krakow Finished 0-4 12 17.75 8.8 1.22 1.05%
15:00 TUS Holzkirchen     TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 2-3 13 3.056 4.04 2.25 -1.88%
15:00 Tambov     SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 0-2 14 2.63 3.4 3.4 3.26%
15:30 Thun     Schaffhausen Finished 2-1 19 1.73 4.12 4.75 -3.03%
16:00 Groen Rood Katelijne     KV Mechelen Finished 0-10
16:00 Smartno     Maribor Finished 0-10
11:00 Thailand Women     Myanmar Women Finished 1-1 18 1.456 5.6 8.1 1.13%
19:00 Atalanta U19     Flamengo RJ U19 Finished 1-3 5 2.08 3.4 3.2 -8.04%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:45 Siena Cosenza Finished 1-3 21 3.88 3.1 2.47 1.51%
16:00 Fiorentina Women UPC Tavagnacco Women 3 1.91 3.98 3.18 -8.20%
Italy ‐ Serie B
18:30 Frosinone Palermo Finished 2-0 22 2.56 3.2 3.25 -1.07%
09:00 JEF United Ichihara Ehime FC Finished 2-1 21 1.75 4.15 5.1 -0.84%
09:00 Ventforet Kofu Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-2 21 2.23 3.26 3.84 -1.54%
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka Albirex Niigata Finished 0-2 21 2.07 3.54 4.5 1.24%
09:00 Tokyo Verdy Kyoto Sanga Finished 3-1 21 2.26 3.35 3.86 -0.01%
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Oita Trinita Finished 1-4 21 2.35 3.45 3.7 1.46%
09:00 Mito Hollyhock Omiya Ardija Finished 1-2 21 3.6 3.25 2.35 -1.09%
10:00 Tokushima Vortis Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-2 21 1.95 3.96 4.25 -0.06%
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Tochigi SC Finished 2-0 21 2.38 3.15 3.64 -1.22%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-1 21 2.28 3.4 3.64 -0.74%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC Blaublitz Akita Finished 0-1 17 2.48 3.24 3.07 -3.62%
05:00 FC Tokyo U23 Ryukyu Finished 1-1 17 3.62 3.7 1.98 -4.90%
06:00 Grulla Morioka Nagano Parceiro Finished 3-0 13 2.75 3.4 2.65 -3.39%
08:00 Gainare Tottori Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 1-0 17 2.384 3.7 3.6 3.36%
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Yokohama SCC Finished 2-3 16 3.5 3.6 2.2 -1.77%
10:00 Kagoshima United FC Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 2-1 17 2.18 3.4 3.4 -4.48%
10:00 Administration Police Ushuru 6 2.608 2.9 2.615 -9.96%
12:00 Mathare United Vihiga United Finished 1-1 16 1.71 3.5 6.5 -2.38%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Sony Sugar Finished 1-1 16 2.305 3.2 3.56 -2.65%
12:00 AFC Leopards Chemelil Sugar Finished 2-0 16 1.575 3.8 7.5 -3.05%
14:00 Rigas FS Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 4-0 15 1.04 19 44 -3.56%
16:00 FS Metta-Lu Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 0-2 20 9.25 5.5 1.36 -2.46%
09:00 Stumbras Kaunas FK Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 3-4 9 4.8 4.21 1.76 -1.39%
10:00 Dziugas Telsiai Banga Gargzdai Finished 2-0
10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Stumbras Kaunas Finished 0-1 21 1.275 5.6 14.34 -3.16%
10:00 FK Palanga Suduva Finished 1-4 20 18 7.5 1.17 -4.18%
15:30 Milsami Orhei Olimpia Balti Finished 3-1 8 1.44 5 7 -3.60%
16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sfintul Gheorghe Finished 4-0 9 1.071 15 29 -3.37%
16:00 Zimbru Chisinau Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 2-2 9 1.95 3.54 4 -4.33%
17:00 CS Petrocub Speranta Finished 1-1 9 1.6 3.9 5.25 -6.71%
09:30 GFA Mawyawadi Finished 4-0 8 1.175 6.5 10 -9.49%
17:00 Nest Sotra Viking Finished 5-0 22 4.7 3.88 1.93 1.15%
11:00 Vard Haugesund KFUM Finished 1-2 19 5.9 5 1.533 -2.13%
12:00 Kjelsaas Vidar FK Finished 3-2 20 1.93 4 3.72 -3.56%
14:00 Stjordals Blink Valerenga II Finished 3-3 20 2.3 4.25 4.1 9.41%
14:00 Asker Grorud IL Finished 0-3 20 1.73 4.7 4.7 -0.36%
11:00 Finnsnes IL Stålkameratene Finished 7-1 13 1.28 6.4 9 -4.64%
11:00 Pors Grenland Staal Jørpeland Finished 2-1 17 1.84 4.6 4 -1.08%
11:00 Ready Spjelkavik IL Finished 3-1 17 3.05 4.5 1.97 -5.46%
11:00 Follo Traeff Finished 2-1 13 2.25 4.35 2.5 -6.92%
12:00 Junkeren Harstad Finished 1-0 13 1.7 4.95 3.4 -7.78%
12:00 Skjetten Eidsvold TF Finished 0-2 13 4.8 4.8 1.552 -5.75%
12:00 Rilindja Kristiansund BK II Finished 2-2 2 2.27 4.6 2.22 -9.78%
12:00 Ullern IF Drobak-Frogn Finished 0-1 18 2.08 4.35 2.875 -5.52%
13:00 Skedsmo Kvik Halden Finished 0-1 13 4.6 4.62 1.61 -5.21%
13:00 Vardeneset Stord Finished 2-2 15 1.909 4.85 3.15 -4.53%
13:00 Brodd Sotra Finished 0-2 17 2.67 4.5 2.3 -3.06%
13:30 Brann II Fyllingsdalen Finished 1-2 18 3.09 4.65 2.45 5.61%
14:00 Orn-Horten Urædd FK Finished 3-2 13 1.26 6 8 -7.86%
14:00 Donn Halsen Finished 2-3 18 2.17 4.8 2.875 -1.67%
14:00 Assiden Egersund 2 Finished 1-0 14 1.35 7.5 9.5 2.11%
14:00 Vindbjart IK Start II Finished 2-3 17 3.84 4.55 3.25 26.92%
14:00 Ostsiden Krakeroy Finished 2-2 18 2.32 4.72 2.7 -1.31%
14:00 Brumunddal Byasen Finished 3-1 18 3.45 4.56 1.95 -2.15%
14:00 Kolstad Tynset Finished 3-2 13 1.87 4.8 2.9 -8.08%
14:00 Melhus Verdal Finished 0-1 13 2.26 4.65 2.3 -8.45%
14:00 Rodde FK Orkla Finished 4-1 13 2.25 4.55 2.4 -7.48%
14:00 Sogndal II Varegg Finished 1-0 7 1.51 5.14 4.93 -5.63%
14:00 Fana Fotball Førde IL Finished 6-0 12 1.456 5.25 5 -7.17%
15:00 Grei Skjervøy Finished 4-2 17 2.13 4.76 2.85 -2.95%
17:00 Valdres FK Bjornevatn Finished 2-1 13 1.41 5.5 6.25 -4.86%
11:00 Byasen Women Fart Women 4 2.35 3.65 2.77 -5.71%
12:00 Sandviken Women Lyn Women Finished 6-0 17 1.384 5.65 9.06 -0.98%
12:00 Trondheims Orn Women Kolbotn Women Finished 2-2 13 2.6 3.98 2.435 -4.45%
13:00 Grand Bodo Women Stabaek Women Finished 0-3 17 5.05 4.4 1.6 -4.79%
13:00 Valerenga Women Roa Women Finished 2-1 17 1.89 4.2 4.1 -1.10%
13:00 Avaldsnes Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 1-0 11 2.544 3.75 2.57 -4.66%
13:00 Klepp Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 0-2 17 6.8 5.8 1.429 -1.89%
11:00 Global FC Ceres La Salle 4 5.25 4.4 1.45 -9.70%
15:00 Polonia Bytom Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 1.95 3.5 3.3 -9.22%
Russia ‐ Cup
13:00 FK Elikort Karelia 2 2.25 3.4 2.65 -10.39%
18:30 Real Valladolid Numancia Finished 1-1 21 1.93 3.68 4.4 -1.69%
16:30 Elche Villarreal II Finished 2-0 21 2 3.32 4.94 -0.36%
18:00 Atletico Sanluqueno Yeclano Deportivo Finished 3-0 17 2.2 3.4 3.38 -4.26%
13:00 Vaxjo Women Kristianstads Women Finished 3-0 18 2.65 3.5 2.6 -4.55%
20:00 Pitea Women Rosengard Women Finished 0-1 18 4 3.7 2.064 -0.47%
12:00 Lunds BK Utsiktens BK Finished 3-2 21 2.48 4.18 2.8 0.04%
12:00 Tvaakers IF Husqvarna FF Finished 2-0 21 2.14 4.1 4 4.04%
13:00 Sollentuna United Vasteras SK Finished 0-2 21 6 4.6 1.617 -0.25%
14:00 Arameiska-Syrianska Linkoping City Finished 2-4 18 3.06 4.27 3.66 19.87%
14:00 BK Forward Nykopings BIS Finished 4-2 21 2.18 3.75 3.25 -3.20%
14:00 Skovde AIK Eskilsminne Finished 0-2 20 2.45 3.7 2.99 -1.27%
14:00 Mjallby Oskarshamns AIK Finished 1-1 20 1.53 5.36 6.01 -0.65%
14:00 Atvidabergs Torns IF Finished 1-1 20 3.7 3.65 2.15 -0.93%
14:00 Oddevold Angelholms FF Finished 3-1 21 1.885 3.89 3.87 -4.40%
15:00 Syrianska FC Karlslunds IF Finished 0-1 18 1.4 5.44 7.4 -3.22%
10:00 Gottne IF IFK Ostersund Finished 1-1 12 1.85 4 3.5 -7.09%
11:00 Friska Viljor Gallivare Malmberget Finished 8-0 15 1.2 8 13 -3.41%
11:00 Nora BK Huddinge IF Finished 6-3 13 1.51 5.25 4.35 -7.63%
11:30 Savedalens IF Ullareds Ik Finished 1-1 17 1.26 6.05 11 -4.75%
12:00 IFK Lulea Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK Finished 0-2 13 1.85 4.05 3.8 -4.82%
12:00 Vinbergs IF Högaborgs BK Finished 4-1 14 1.45 4.8 5.62 -7.06%
12:00 BK Olympic IS Halmia Finished 0-1 17 3.65 4 1.9 -4.79%
12:00 Kvarnby IK Varbergs GIF Finished 1-3 14 1.75 4.25 3.81 -6.47%
12:00 Valbo FF Skiljebo SK Finished 0-1 17 2.5 3.9 2.58 -4.22%
12:00 Varmdo IF Sodertalje Finished 1-3
12:00 IFK Hassleholm Asarums IF FK Finished 1-2 14 1.81 3.82 4 -6.04%
12:00 Osterlen FF Nosaby IF Finished 1-0 14 2.59 3.4 3.22 0.93%
12:00 IFO Bromolla IF Solvesborgs GoIF Finished 3-0 14 1.305 5.61 7.75 -6.85%
12:00 Torslanda IK IFK Uddevalla Finished 2-2 15 2.8 3.9 2.2 -6.38%
13:00 Gamla Upsala FC Gute Finished 0-1 17 2.99 3.9 2.22 -3.97%
13:00 Dalstorps IF IFK Berga Finished 2-0 14 2.55 3.62 2.5 -6.40%
13:00 Rappe GOIF Hassleholm IF Finished 2-0 16 2.53 3.6 2.61 -5.32%
13:00 Vanersborgs FK Orebro Syrianska IF Finished 0-1 14 2.3 3.8 2.65 -7.00%
13:00 Hisingsbacka FC IK Gauthiod Finished 0-2 17 4.8 4.1 1.688 -4.27%
14:00 IFK Timra Täfteå IK Finished 2-2 13 1.45 5 5.5 -6.67%
14:00 Ytterhogdals IK IFK Umea Finished 3-0 13 1.62 4.5 4.75 -4.76%
14:00 IFK Stocksund Vasalunds IF Finished 2-0 15 2.7 4.2 2.7 2.16%
14:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Newroz Finished 2-1 14 2.625 4.25 2.2 -6.61%
14:00 Eskilstuna City FK IK Sleipner Finished 3-2 15 3.75 4.8 1.667 -6.97%
14:00 Enskede IK AFK Linkoping Finished 3-0 16 1.45 4.8 6 -6.07%
14:00 Värmbols FC IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Finished 0-1 13 4 4.5 1.7 -5.70%
14:00 Lindsdals IF Raaslatts SK Finished 0-4 17 7 5 1.41 -4.95%
14:00 Skoftebyns IF FBK Karlstad Finished 4-1 14 2 3.8 3.1 -7.90%
14:00 Karlstad BK Trollhattan Finished 1-1 14 2.1 4.01 2.875 -6.84%
14:00 Nordvarmland FF Vanersborgs IF Finished 2-1 14 2.25 3.8 2.75 -6.65%
14:00 BKV Norrtalje Karlbergs BK Finished 1-3 14 5.5 4.58 1.45 -8.24%
15:00 Bollnas GIF FF IFK Mora FK Finished 0-3 14 2.25 4.2 2.7 -5.03%
15:00 IFK Lidingo Sundbybergs IK Finished 1-0 17 1.83 4.2 4.2 -2.21%
10:00 Gunnilse IS Vastra Frolunda IF 11 4.5 4.75 1.74 -0.74%
11:00 Heby AIF Märsta IK 4 3.2 4.3 1.74 -10.70%
11:00 Nybro IF Horvikens IF 4 4.3 4.95 1.45 -11.05%
11:00 Älmhults IF Vaxjo 4 2.15 3.85 2.45 -11.74%
11:00 Hoganas BK Tomelilla IF 11 1.78 4.5 3.75 -4.82%
11:00 IK Wormo FBK Balkan 4 1.87 4.15 2.85 -11.24%
11:00 Boo FK FC Stockholm Internazionale 4 6.1 6.2 1.25 -11.13%
12:00 Lillhardals Salsaker-Ullanger IF 4 2.3 3.8 2.3 -11.72%
12:00 Kubikenborgs IF Froso 4 4.8 5.25 1.38 -10.99%
12:00 Gimonäs Umeå IF Umea Akademi 4 3.2 4.55 1.69 -11.03%
12:00 Lycksele IF Notvikens IK 4 3.7 4.55 1.59 -10.63%
12:00 Kiruna Bergnasets AIK 4 3.4 4.35 1.72 -9.53%
12:00 IK Franke Syrianska IF Kerburan 4 1.32 5.55 5.5 -10.68%
12:00 Vaksala Enkopings SK 4 8 7.5 1.16 -10.75%
12:00 Vallentuna BK Kungsangens IF 4 1.71 4.3 3.3 -10.74%
12:00 Gransholms IF IFK Klagshamn 4 2.2 3.9 2.45 -10.64%
12:00 IFK Tidaholm Lidkopings (Heimer) 4 2.1 4.05 2.5 -10.96%
12:00 IK Kongahalla Lerums IS 4 1.33 5.55 5.1 -11.36%
12:00 IK Virgo Landvetter IS 4 2.1 3.9 2.6 -10.49%
12:00 Assyriska Norrkoping Knappingsborg BK 4 1.33 5.1 5.55 -11.36%
12:00 Eneby IK Tord 4 1.65 4.2 3.6 -10.87%
12:00 IFK Trelleborg Horby 4 1.36 5.25 5.15 -10.71%
12:00 Kulladals FF IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4 1.71 4.25 3.3 -10.96%
12:00 FOC Farsta Jarla IF FK 4 1.42 4.95 4.75 -10.46%
12:00 Tullinge Alta IF 4 1.5 4.3 4.5 -10.83%
12:00 Angby Syrianska Eskilstuna 4 1.95 4.15 2.7 -11.04%
12:00 Askims Vejby 4 2.55 4.15 2.05 -10.79%
12:00 Gnosjo Stafsinge IF 4 2.15 4.15 2.4 -10.93%
12:00 Kallered BK Astrio 4 1.57 4.3 3.95 -10.93%
12:00 Adolfsbergs IK Saffle FF 4 2.1 4 2.55 -10.58%
12:00 IFK Amal Arboga Sodra 4 1.38 5.25 4.8 -10.99%
12:00 Sifhaella Eskilstuna Sodra FF 4 3.55 4.3 1.65 -10.74%
13:00 Alsens Anundsjo IF 4 2.75 4.05 1.95 -10.98%
13:00 Arnas IF Svartviks IF 4 1.83 4.3 2.9 -11.02%
13:00 Fagersta Södra IK Edsbyns IF FF 4 1.38 5.3 4.8 -10.85%
13:00 Saters Буллермиренс ИК 4 3 4.3 1.8 -10.83%
13:00 IFK Kalix Sandviks IK 4 3.35 4.2 1.71 -10.83%
13:00 Boxholms IF Torstorps IF 4 2.95 4.1 1.83 -11.45%
13:00 IF Lödde Eslovs 4 3.8 4.2 1.61 -10.90%
13:00 Laholms FK Lerkils IF 4 1.77 4.15 3.15 -10.98%
13:00 Skene IF Onsala 4 5.25 5.5 1.33 -11.05%
13:00 IFK Olme FK Bosna 92 4 1.65 4.3 3.55 -10.74%
14:00 Ohtana/Aapua FF Storfors AIK 4 2.25 3.8 2.35 -11.75%
14:00 FC Arlanda Haabo FF 4 2.1 4 2.55 -10.58%
14:00 Enhoerna IF Tyreso FF 4 1.61 4.3 3.7 -11.03%
15:30 Uppsala-Kurd FK Vasteras IK 4 4 4.75 1.51 -10.94%
11:30 GIF Sundsvall Women Asarums Women 2 1.34 6.05 5.15 -9.56%
13:00 Vasteras BK 30 Women Kvarnsvedens IK Women 4 3.81 4.45 1.632 -9.09%
14:00 Landskrona Bois IK Brage Finished 1-2 22 1.98 3.8 4.2 -0.63%
14:00 IFK Varnamo IK Frej Finished 1-2 22 2.1 4.05 3.99 2.70%
16:00 Gefle IF Osters IF Finished 2-4 22 3.16 3.64 2.35 -1.64%
16:00 Orgryte Norrby IF Finished 1-2 22 1.46 5.45 8.2 0.97%
11:00 Trat FC Kasetsart 6 1.61 4.2 5.1 -5.24%
12:00 Rayong FC Thai Honda Finished 0-0 9 1.72 4.03 6.15 0.79%
13:00 Khonkaen FC Army United Finished 1-2 8 1.5 4.5 5.65 -6.18%
10:45 Ratchaburi FC Port FC Finished 1-4 21 2.35 4.02 2.75 -3.65%
11:00 Suphanburi FC Bangkok United Finished 1-2 21 5.3 4.52 1.72 0.88%
12:00 Sukhothai FC Chonburi Finished 1-2 21 2.06 3.96 3.48 -2.47%
12:00 BEC Tero Sasana Chiangrai United Finished 1-1 21 3 3.9 2.632 3.13%
13:00 Buriram United Chainat FC Finished 0-1 20 1.128 10 30 -1.95%
21:00 Guaya United Prisons 2 1.52 4.55 4.65 -8.49%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
02:00 MVLA Wolves Women San Francisco Nighthawks Women 6 2.5 4.2 2.22 -8.13%
17:30 LA Villa Women LA Premiere FC Women Finished 4-1 6 1.75 4.49 4.1 -3.67%
18:00 FC Pride Women Motor City FC Women 2 2.89 3.83 2.016 -9.35%
18:00 Tampa Bay Women Florida Sol Women 2 1.51 4.54 4.54 -9.32%
20:00 Florida Tropics Women Puerto Rico Pride Women 4 1.51 5.09 4.06 -9.50%
20:30 Hershey Women Philly Fever Women 4 2.22 4.04 2.47 -9.32%
20:30 Washington Spirit II Women Virginia Beach City Women 2 1.45 4.58 5.09 -9.46%
21:00 KC Courage Women Des Moines Menace Women 2 2.02 3.79 2.9 -9.40%
22:00 Minnesota TwinStars Women Chicago Red Stars II Women 2 8.25 5.92 1.23 -9.35%
22:00 North Carolina Courage Women New Jersey Copa Women 3 2.17 4.2 2.535 -8.54%
22:30 Marlin Alliance Women San Ramon Women 2 3.45 4.58 1.685 -9.23%
23:00 North Carolina Courage Women Utah Royals Women 4 1.445 4.34 7.4 -5.45%
23:00 Washington Spirit Women Seattle Reign Women Finished 0-0 13 3.55 3.6 2.065 -4.19%
23:00 Milwaukee Torrent Women Dakota Fusion Women 4 1.21 6.08 9.13 -9.13%
23:30 Orlando Pride Women Sky Blue Women 6 1.65 3.82 5.55 -4.58%
02:00 PDX FC OSA FC 11 2 4.5 4.75 7.21%
03:00 Orange County Blues FC Arizona Finished 1-0 10 2.15 3.75 2.97 -6.41%
18:00 New York Athletic Club Hartford City 9 2.12 3.8 3 -6.38%
19:00 El Farolito Academica SC Finished 0-0 8 1.404 6 8.5 0.34%
19:00 Seacoast Utd Mariners New York Cosmos II Finished 2-4 9 26 11 1.12 -2.17%
22:00 Motown Atlantic City 6 1.2857 5.61 7.66 -7.97%
22:30 Hershey Electric City Shock 7 1.84 4.05 3.41 -7.72%
23:00 Atlanta Silverbacks Greenville 7 1.47 4.6 5.35 -7.80%
23:30 Georgia Revolution Emerald Force 7 1.91 3.84 3.32 -7.85%
03:00 Portland Timbers LA Galaxy Finished 1-0 21 2.17 3.8 4 2.67%
23:00 Philadelphia Union New York Red Bulls Finished 2-1 20 2.45 3.78 3.08 0.26%
USA ‐ USL
23:00 Atlanta United II     Ottawa Fury Finished 1-1 18 2.38 3.6 2.8 -5.22%
23:00 Toronto II     Indy Eleven Finished 1-3 13 5.75 3.85 1.55 -7.31%
23:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds New York Red Bulls II Finished 3-0 13 18 8.75 2.8 89.76%
23:30 Charlotte Independence Charleston Battery Finished 1-1 18 2.36 3.4 3 -4.87%
23:30 Louisville City FC Harrisburg Islanders Finished 3-3 15 1.55 4.42 7 -1.41%
23:30 FC Cincinnati Richmond Kickers Finished 4-0 19 1.36 5.13 9.23 -3.71%
10:00 XSKT Can Tho CLB BD Thanh Hoa Finished 0-1 16 3 3.6 2.39 -2.87%
Data from Jan 22, 2019, 03:30
2.9694261550903