• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jun 17, 2018

Jun 17, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
18:00 Ateneo Pablo Central Cordoba de Rosario
05:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks University of Queensland Finished 1-0 12 4.65 4.5 1.615 -5.35%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 1-2 21 2.77 3.82 2.7 0.69%
05:00 South Coast Wolves Sutherland Sharks Finished 2-1 21 2.02 4.16 4.09 2.05%
07:00 Rockdale City Suns Bonnyrigg White Eagles Finished 2-4 21 1.68 4.66 4.95 -1.17%
05:00 Northbridge Women Illawarra Women 8 6.35 6 1.38 -4.65%
05:00 NSW Institute Women Northern Tigers Women 1 1.01 19 41 -6.29%
06:30 Sydney University Women Bankstown City Lions Women 7 1.04 23 34 -3.33%
08:00 Manly United Women NWS Koalas Women 9 1.5 5.5 5 -4.62%
08:00 Macarthur Rams Women Sutherland Sharks Women 5 1.03 15 37 -6.07%
04:30 Hamilton Olympic FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 4-1 17 2 4.14 3.3 -4.27%
04:30 Maitland Charlestown City Finished 5-1
04:30 Newcastle Jets U21 Valentine Phoenix Finished 2-2 15 2.05 4 3.5 -2.30%
06:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers WDSC Wolves FC Finished 0-0 12 1.452 5.5 5.69 -4.42%
07:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Moreton Bay Jets Finished 0-0 20 1.75 4.5 4.54 -1.37%
07:00 Caboolture Oxley United FC 5 1.027 27 19 -5.96%
08:30 Brisbane Roar U21 Sunshine Coast Finished 1-1 14 1.085 15 25 -2.75%
05:00 Mudgeeraba Women Capalaba Women 1 51 19 1.01 -5.87%
06:00 Brisbane Roar Women Souths United NPL Women 3 17 11 1.089 -6.37%
04:00 Hobart Zebras Devonport Strikers Finished 1-1 18 3.8 4.3 2.1 2.89%
06:00 Heidelberg United Dandenong Thunder Finished 5-2 18 1.21 7.8 13 -3.06%
05:15 Box Hill United Women Bayside United Women 8 3.45 4.33 1.99 -2.28%
07:00 Bulleen Lions Women Calder United Women 10 3.92 4.75 1.72 -4.49%
07:00 Moreton Bay Jets Women Gold Coast United Women 2 1.247 7.5 7.91 -5.81%
07:00 Inglewood United Bayswater City Finished 1-0 20 3.38 4.11 2.28 2.27%
16:00 Ludmannsdorf ASKO Wolfnitz 2 2.6 4 2.1 -9.98%
01:00 Brittons Hill FC Rendezvous 3 1.54 4.1 5.25 -7.73%
20:00 Paradise FC Porey Springs 5 1.41 5.5 5.5 -6.79%
22:00 Empire Club UWI Blackbirds 8 3.1 3.74 2.08 -6.61%
11:00 Energetik BGU Slonim Finished 2-1 10 1.62 5.15 6 2.24%
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 2-0 13 1.51 5.85 15 11.13%
14:00 FK DYUSSH-DSK Gomelzheldortrans Finished 1-1 12 2.53 3.4 3 -2.22%
15:00 FC Baranovichi Orsha Finished 0-1 12 2.6 3.6 2.584 -4.71%
15:00 FK Lida FC Chist Finished 3-0 11 1.45 5.5 9 1.77%
15:00 Granit Mikashevichi FC Smorgon Finished 0-0 10 1.83 3.48 4.05 -7.47%
15:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Slavia Mozyr Finished 0-1 11 3.25 3.6 2.16 -4.62%
13:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Luch Minsk Finished 4-0 21 1.27 5.5 15.17 -3.39%
15:45 Torpedo Zhodino Dnepr Mogilev Finished 1-0 21 1.641 3.98 8.1 1.62%
17:45 Neman Grodno BATE Borisov Finished 2-3 21 7.5 3.8 1.7042 1.70%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Soledade U20 Finished 3-1 13 1.182 8.27 13 -4.20%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Paysandu PA CS Alagoano Finished 0-0 22 2.15 3.48 4.33 1.69%
12:30 APEJES Yaounde II Finished 4-1 14 1.45 3.8 8.1 -7.09%
12:30 Union Sportive De Douala Fovu de Baham Finished 1-2 15 2.07 2.88 4.1 -6.91%
12:30 AS Fortuna Dragon Douala Finished 2-2 15 2.9 2.86 3.6 2.85%
14:30 Coton Sport Garoua Union de Loum Finished 4-1
14:30 Aigle Royal Menoua Feutcheu Finished 2-0 9 3.08 2.79 2.44 -8.50%
14:30 Eding Sport Colombe Finished 1-1 15 2.6 3.3 3.06 -1.42%
14:30 Unisport de Bafang Stade Renard Finished 1-1 15 2.384 2.65 3.78 -5.78%
14:30 Bamboutos Mbouda New Star Finished 1-0 15 2.77 2.52 3.63 -3.22%
Chile ‐ Cup
16:00 Huachipato Rangers De Talca Finished 2-0 19 1.99 3.66 4.2 -1.36%
16:00 Deportes Iquique San Marcos Arica Finished 3-1 19 1.72 4.2 5.25 -0.99%
19:00 Magallanes Union La Calera Finished 1-1 20 4.3 3.66 2.22 4.58%
19:30 Colchagua O'Higgins Finished 0-0 19 5.25 4.25 1.736 -0.18%
20:15 Universidad Catolica Cobreloa Finished 0-2 19 1.35 5.8 10.29 -1.02%
21:00 San Luis de Quillota Barnechea Finished 0-1 20 1.7 4.3 5.75 0.53%
23:00 Audax Italiano Coquimbo Unido Finished 3-1 20 1.664 4.4 5.4 -1.32%
China ‐ League 1
11:30 Suzhou Dongwu Shenzhen Renren 4 2.45 3.5 2.65 -6.65%
11:30 VRI Egen 4 1.62 5.18 3.51 -8.70%
13:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women Brondby IF Women Finished 4-1 16 1.78 4.2 4.07 -4.36%
13:00 KoldingQ Women OB Odense Women Finished 3-1 15 1.167 8.5 16 -3.57%
13:00 VSK Aarhus Women Ballerup Skovlunde Women Finished 3-0 15 1.99 4 3.23 -5.85%
09:00 KRFK OKS 2 4.59 5.62 1.41 -9.50%
09:00 Nr. Aaby Naesby BK II 2 3.3 4.58 1.72 -9.32%
09:00 Odense BK Reserves Otterup 2 4.59 5.62 1.41 -9.50%
00:30 Delfin Guayaquil City Finished 1-0 21 1.61 4.16 6.85 -0.74%
20:30 El Nacional Quito Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 2-2 22 3.46 3.45 2.57 3.31%
23:00 Emelec Guayaquil Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-3 22 1.648 4.4 6.2 0.47%
21:00 Gualaceo America de Quito Finished 1-2 16 3.16 3 2.6 -3.33%
Estonia ‐ Cup
09:00 Loo JK Parnu Vaprus Finished 1-2 3 16 11 1.08 -7.35%
09:00 Maardu FC Starbunker Tulevik Viljandi Finished 3-0 8 2 4.04 3.43 -3.76%
09:00 Olympic Tallinn Flora Tallinn Finished 0-16 2 18.75 13.25 1.005 -11.02%
09:00 Pohja-Tallinna Volta Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 0-3 3 28 14 1.02 -8.05%
09:00 Viimsi II JK Poseidon II Finished 3-0 2 1.03 10.5 16 -11.40%
09:00 Paide Linnameeskond II Tallinna Charma Finished 0-3 2 3.2 3.95 1.8 -10.81%
09:00 Torva K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 1-3 2 4.1 5.4 1.44 -11.00%
12:00 Kuressaare Polva Lootos Finished 22-0 2 1.02 13.25 15.5 -10.74%
15:30 Tulevik Viljandi II Jogeva Wolves 3 1.51 5.09 4.06 -9.50%
12:00 Costa Rica     Serbia Finished 0-1 23 5.5 3.5 1.94 1.73%
15:00 Germany     Mexico Finished 0-1 23 1.53 4.85 8.25 1.94%
18:00 Brazil     Switzerland Finished 1-1 23 1.5 4.8 10 2.56%
13:30 TB Tvoroyri KI Klaksvik Finished 0-1 15 7.8 5 1.4 -4.08%
14:00 HB Torshavn B36 Torshavn Finished 2-1 16 2.1 4.5 3.64 2.76%
14:00 EB Streymur 07 Vestur Sorvagur Finished 2-1 15 1.61 4.75 4.5 -5.11%
14:00 Skala IF AB Argir Finished 2-0 15 1.725 4.25 4 -6.10%
15:30 FC Honka Akatemia MuSa Finished 2-3 21 4.55 4.17 1.77 -2.40%
15:30 OLS SC Kufu 98 Finished 1-1 20 2.55 3.8 2.784 -1.43%
15:30 PK-37 Seinajoen JK II Finished 2-2 19 4.2 4 1.8 -4.18%
15:30 JBK JS Hercules Finished 1-2 21 3.18 4.05 2.35 1.33%
15:30 Mipk JIPPO Joensuu Finished 1-1 21 2.15 3.83 3.4 -1.99%
11:00 Honka Espoo Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 4-2 14 1.08 11 23 -5.69%
13:00 Ilves Tampere Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 2-3 14 5.5 4.65 1.533 -4.69%
14:00 Aland United Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 2-0 11 1.26 6.05 7.75 -8.09%
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 1-0 14 3 3.5 2.23 -6.32%
16:30 Saburtalo Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 1-0 14 2.55 3.5 2.7 -4.60%
12:00 SC Eltersdorf     Greuther Furth II 10 5.75 5.8 1.735 8.38%
13:00 Herstedoster     Brondby IF Finished 0-6 1 1.6 4.3 4.1 -9.21%
13:30 Newi Cefn Druids     Gap Connahs Quay Finished 1-2 9 2.79 3.7 2.375 -4.74%
16:00 Sampion Celje     Vardar Skopje Finished 1-4 10 10.5 6 1.3 -3.02%
19:00 Union de Beltran     Independiente de Beltran 1 3.3 3.7 1.85 -10.22%
10:00 Portugal U18     Czech Republic U18 Finished 2-1 8 1.39 4.9 6.5 -7.18%
02:30 Senegal U17     Paraguay U16 5 2.05 3.6 3.6 -4.16%
05:30 Japan U16     Spain U16 Finished 1-3 3 4.3 3.85 1.68 -8.05%
10:00 Japan U18     Norway U18 Finished 1-2 8 1.95 3.4 3.9 -5.96%
09:00 FC Gifu Machida Zelvia Finished 0-1 21 2.75 3.42 2.75 -1.93%
09:00 Okayama Yokohama FC Finished 0-0 21 2.71 3.15 3 -1.94%
05:00 Fukushima Utd SC Sagamihara Finished 2-2 18 2.24 3.41 3.5 -2.48%
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 2-0 18 2.2 3.25 4.05 -0.91%
02:00 Fukushima Women Cerezo Osaka Women 3 1.92 3.5 3.28 -10.03%
03:00 Norddea Hokkaido Women Tsukuba Women 4 1.39 4.65 6.35 -8.42%
04:00 Jumonji Ventus Women Yamato Sylphid Women 4 2.02 3.82 3 -8.27%
11:00 FC Astana Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 3-0 20 1.29 7.2 13.75 1.34%
13:00 Akzhayik Uralsk Kairat Almaty Finished 1-2 19 8 4.78 1.485 -0.75%
13:00 FK Atyrau Tobol Kostanay Finished 0-2 19 3.58 3.4 2.32 -0.45%
13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 0-0 20 2.03 3.34 4.72 -0.39%
15:00 FK Aktobe Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 3-1 19 2.1 3.5 3.7 -3.12%
08:00 Nakumatt Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 6-1 17 3.02 3.2 2.61 -2.61%
08:00 Top Fry Nakuru Isibania FC 8 2.25 3.1 3.06 -8.58%
10:00 Coast Stima Green Commandos 9 1.54 3.84 5.75 -7.72%
11:00 Kariobangi Sharks Posta Ranger Finished 1-0 16 2.54 2.8 3.25 -5.53%
12:00 Sofapaka Thika United Finished 3-0 16 1.5 4 7.2 -5.26%
12:00 Nzoia United Gor Mahia Finished 1-3 16 8.5 4.8 1.37 -5.29%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Bandari Finished 0-0 16 2.4 3 3.3 -5.04%
12:00 Tusker Wazito FC Finished 1-1 17 1.53 4.33 7.93 -1.05%
13:15 FC Talanta Kenya Police 10 2.375 3.2 2.82 -8.10%
Latvia ‐ Cup
13:00 Rezekne BJSS Rtu FC Finished 0-2 11 3.75 5.5 2.75 23.13%
09:00 Kupiskis Baltija Finished 0-6 10 9.2 6.5 1.3333 -1.24%
10:00 Kruoja Pakruojis Stumbras Kaunas B Finished 2-0 14 2.09 4.25 4.75 8.19%
11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Trakai II Finished 1-2 13 2.56 4.15 4 13.43%
09:30 Zwekapin United Yangon United FC Finished 0-2 13 5.65 4.6 1.47 -6.95%
13:00 Ham Kam Sogndal Finished 1-3 22 2.86 3.34 2.77 -1.00%
16:00 Floro SK Jerv Finished 3-2 22 4.06 3.79 2.05 0.20%
16:00 Levanger FK Mjondalen IF Finished 0-4 22 3.48 3.64 2.24 -0.84%
16:00 Sandnes Ulf Aalesund Finished 1-2 22 3.91 3.92 2.2 3.58%
16:00 Strommen Tromsdalen Finished 1-3 22 2.05 3.78 3.7 -2.21%
16:00 Asane Fotball Ullensaker Kisa Finished 1-5 22 2.3 4.22 3.22 1.80%
16:00 Notodden FK Kongsvinger Finished 1-2 22 3.25 3.8 2.55 3.84%
11:30 Flekkeroy Brattvåg Finished 1-5 20 1.49 5.5 6.6 -0.45%
12:00 Skeid Hodd Finished 1-1 20 1.93 4.1 3.82 -2.33%
13:00 Arendal Bryne Finished 1-1 20 2.12 4.05 3.44 -0.92%
13:00 Alta Baerum SK Finished 0-2 20 1.55 4.68 5.75 -3.17%
13:00 Mjolner Elverum Finished 1-1 19 3.65 4 2.05 -1.16%
14:00 Nardo Egersund Finished 0-1 20 3.34 4 2.35 2.57%
14:00 Moss Stabaek II Finished 3-1 20 1.35 6 8.83 -2.02%
14:00 Odds BK II Fram Larvik Finished 3-2 19 2.4 4.15 2.95 0.34%
16:00 Fredrikstad Nybergsund Finished 6-0 20 1.3 7.4 15.14 3.05%
16:00 Honefoss BK Raufoss Finished 1-2 18 4.5 4.34 1.75 -2.35%
12:00 FK Tonsberg Madla Finished 0-0 13 1.55 4.9 4.9 -5.06%
13:00 Lyn Oslo Frigg Finished 1-0 18 1.615 5 4.64 -3.35%
13:00 Korsvoll FK Senja Finished 0-2 13 2.65 4.7 2.06 -7.03%
13:00 Kfum 2 Herd Finished 1-3 17 2.11 4.2 3.15 -2.86%
13:00 Lysekloster Oystese Finished 3-1 18 1.26 6.55 9.54 -4.87%
14:00 Sandefjord II Sola Finished 1-2 13 2.6 4.07 2.86 2.04%
15:00 Viking II Tertnes Finished 5-0 17 1.51 5 5.87 -3.16%
15:30 Floya IF Melbo Finished 4-0 15 1.35 6 9.5 -1.25%
16:15 Sortland Skarp Finished 2-2 13 4.1 5.25 1.64 -4.23%
08:00 Davao Aguilas Stallion FC 5 3.35 4.5 4.75 36.75%
09:30 Home United Geylang International Finished 2-0 20 1.46 5.5 7 -0.95%
09:30 Balestier Khalsa Hougang United Finished 0-1 19 1.61 4.6 6.55 0.89%
09:30 Tampines Rovers FC Warriors FC Finished 2-3 19 1.36 5.5 8.3 -3.62%
16:30 Extremadura UD FC Cartagena Finished 1-0 21 2.07 3.15 4.5 -2.23%
10:00 Socuellamos UD Salamanca Finished 1-0 10 2.05 3.55 3.55 -4.87%
10:00 Villarrobledo Almeria B Finished 3-6 17 2.38 3.25 3.15 -4.34%
10:00 CF Salmantino SD Compostela Finished 1-1 17 2.38 3.3 3.05 -4.86%
10:00 UD Ibiza Levante II Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.4 3.6 -1.61%
10:00 Ejea Cadiz II Finished 1-1 17 2.8 3.2 2.9 -1.43%
11:00 UD San Fernando SCD Durango Finished 0-1 17 2.15 3.16 3.7 -4.93%
16:00 Club Portugalete CD Castellon Finished 1-1 18 2.46 3.2 2.99 -5.07%
17:00 Orihuela CF Langreo Finished 2-1 18 2.304 3.23 4.2 1.86%
09:00 SPA Alicante Women CD Femarguin Women 2 3.8 4 1.7 -9.21%
13:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo Women IFK Kalmar Women Finished 2-0 18 1.57 4.55 5.25 -4.51%
13:00 Vittsjo GIK Women Hammarby IF Women Finished 0-1 18 2.13 3.44 3.8 -2.28%
15:00 Eskilstuna United Women Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Finished 1-3 18 2.53 3.6 3.1 0.44%
13:00 Skellefteaa FF Assyriska Finished 2-2 19 3.9 4.15 1.93 -1.53%
13:00 Akropolis IF Rynninge IK Finished 3-2 21 1.71 4.32 4.37 -4.32%
13:00 Sandvikens IF Carlstad United Finished 0-3 20 3.64 4.68 1.95 -0.12%
15:00 Ljungskile Grebbestads IF Finished 2-0 20 1.75 4.05 5.1 -1.42%
15:00 Kristianstads FF FK Karlskrona Finished 4-3 21 2.15 3.92 3.4 -1.41%
13:00 Soederhamns FF Sala FF 4 2.25 3.8 2.35 -11.75%
13:00 IFK Holmsund Infjardens SK 4 1.45 4.95 4.35 -10.84%
13:00 Ronneby BK Glömminge IF 4 7.25 6.95 1.18 -11.45%
14:00 Vimmerby IF Smedby AIS 4 1.74 4.15 3.25 -10.98%
15:00 Grebo IK Tenhults IF 4 3.3 4.15 1.74 -10.61%
11:00 Ljusdals Women Kungsbacka DFF Women 2 5.3 5.9 1.34 -9.46%
12:00 AIK Solna Women Assi Women 4 1.62 4.6 4.25 -6.54%
12:00 Lidkopings Women Mallbackens IF Women 2 1.74 4.4 3.2 -10.27%
13:00 Uppsala Women Orebro Women 10 3.75 4.2 1.81 -5.41%
13:00 Jonkopings Sodra Falkenbergs FF Finished 1-3 22 2.55 3.55 3.38 3.12%
15:30 Halmstads Eskilstuna City FK Finished 2-1 22 2.75 3.52 2.81 -0.36%
11:00 Udon Thani Ang Thong FC Finished 2-1 10 1.5 4.55 6 -5.04%
11:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Chiangmai Finished 2-2 10 1.75 3.8 4.65 -4.73%
12:00 Sisaket Lampang FC Finished 2-0 11 2.07 3.25 3.74 -5.50%
12:00 Samut Sakhon Krabi FC Finished 4-2 11 1.74 3.8 4.8 -4.42%
11:00 Pattaya United Prachuap Finished 0-0 20 2.625 3.75 2.79 -0.60%
11:00 Ubon UMT United Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 2-2 20 3.1 3.92 2.75 6.23%
12:00 Bangkok Glass Rajnavy Rayong Finished 0-1 20 1.36 6.14 10 0.18%
12:00 Muang Thong United Air Force Central Finished 3-1 20 1.2 8.1 15.75 -1.99%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Chicago Red Stars Women Portland Thorns Women Finished 1-1 14 2.46 3.6 2.85 -3.40%
01:30 SoCal Women Beach Futbol Club Women 5 2.32 3.82 2.52 -8.23%
02:00 California Storm Women Fresno Freeze Women 3 2.22 3.86 2.64 -8.11%
02:30 San Diego SeaLions Women San Diego Parceiro Women 2 2.22 3.78 2.57 -9.43%
14:00 Florida Tropics Women Florida Krush Women 10 2.4 3.9 2.69 -4.29%
16:00 Carolina Rapids Women Asheville City Women 2 3.14 4.26 1.82 -9.31%
17:00 Indy Saints Women Motor City FC Women 2 36 17 1.02 -6.28%
18:00 Florida Gulf Coast Women Team Boca Blast Women 6 1.7 4.12 3.88 -8.15%
19:00 Indy Premier Women Grand Rapids Women 12 8 7.1 1.375 0.69%
19:00 St Louis Lions Women Kansas City Women 6 4.25 4.3 1.89 0.31%
19:00 Fortuna Tulsa Women Texas Spurs Women 9 1.82 4 3.5 -7.85%
19:00 Primero Mayo Women San Francisco Nighthawks Women 10 4.45 4.63 1.584 -6.72%
19:30 NJ Wildcats Women Rhode Island Reds Women 8 2.6 4.2 2.23 -6.64%
20:00 Minnesota TwinStars Women Chicago City Women 2 3.55 4.06 1.744 -9.21%
20:00 La Galaxy Women FC Tucson Women 9 2 4.2 3.25 -4.38%
21:00 Ajax America Women LA Villa Women Finished 2-5 11 6 5 1.5 -3.23%
21:00 TSS Rowers Women Seattle Sounders Women 10 13 7.5 1.19 -4.82%
21:30 Pleasanton Rage Women California Storm Women 2 3.43 4.24 1.744 -9.16%
22:00 Chattanooga FC Women Peachtree City Women 11 1.63 5.23 5.47 1.26%
00:00 Minneapolis City Sioux Falls 7 1.208 6.65 9.2 -7.99%
00:30 Fort Worth Vaqueros Katy 1895 7 1.364 5.5 6.95 -5.56%
01:00 PDX FC Kitsap Pumas 8 2.88 3.84 2.24 -5.13%
01:00 Albion SC Pros Temecula 6 1.189 7 10.93 -7.01%
02:00 Golden State Force Oxnard 11 1.251 8 12 -0.76%
02:00 Sonoma County Aguiluchos 10 2.61 4.2 2.22 -6.69%
02:30 East Bay Stompers Napa Valley Finished 6-1 11 2.42 3.9 2.55 -5.82%
19:00 Tulsa Athletics Saint Louis FC 13 2.31 4.23 2.87 -1.74%
22:00 Greater Lowell Utd Hartford City Finished 1-3 15 2.5 4.26 3.1 4.46%
23:00 Jacksonville Armada Boca Raton 10 1.578 4.28 5.35 -5.15%
23:00 Miami United Storm FC 6 1.063 13 21 -6.13%
01:00 Sporting Kansas City FC Dallas Finished 3-2 20 2.2 3.5 3.6 -1.77%
USA ‐ USL
00:30 Nashville Carolina RailHawks Finished 1-0 13 1.55 3.85 5.58 -7.76%
00:30 Saint Louis FC Real Salt Lake II Finished 0-1 18 3.5 3.5 2.5 2.94%
00:30 OKC Energy Rio Grande Valley Finished 3-1 17 2.1 3.4 3.6 -4.59%
00:30 San Antonio Scorpions Sacramento Republic Finished 1-0 17 2.61 3.3 3.1 -0.87%
01:00 Orange County Blues Reno 1868 Finished 2-2 19 2.21 3.4 3.45 -3.52%
02:30 Phoenix Rising Tulsa Roughnecks Finished 3-0 20 1.22 7.1 13 -3.61%
03:00 Las Vegas Lights Seattle Sounders II Finished 4-1 20 1.93 3.8 3.75 -4.58%
21:00 Portland Timbers II Colorado Springs Switchbacks Finished 1-4 21 2.15 3.8 4.75 6.52%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Dinamo Samarqand     FK Istiklol 2 2.2 3.45 2.65 -10.85%
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Nhs Quang Nam Finished 2-2 19 2.544 3.6 3.032 -0.07%
10:00 Shb Da Nang Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 2-1 19 2.04 3.8 3.62 -2.87%
10:00 Becamex Binh Duong Song Lam Nghe An Finished 1-2 18 2.49 3.6 3.6 4.48%
10:00 Vicem Hai Phong CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Finished 2-0 18 1.76 3.9 5.25 -1.48%
11:00 Nam Dinh FC Than Quang Ninh Finished 1-1 18 3.3 3.5 3 8.45%
12:00 Saigon FC Ha Noi FC Finished 5-2 19 5.5 4.5 1.606 -2.60%
Data from Jan 22, 2019, 03:20
3.0588910579681