• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 11, 2018

Jul 11, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:00 Vietnam Women     Australia Women 13 2.75 4.55 2.605 3.38%
09:30 Manly United FC Sydney FC U21 Finished 1-0 20 1.65 5.2 6.55 5.15%
09:00 Charlestown City Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 0-2 18 2.44 4.28 2.712 -1.21%
Belarus ‐ Cup
13:00 Energetik BGU BATE Borisov Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 10 5.75 1.37 -0.38%
18:00 Atletico GO U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-2 16 3.9 4.17 1.95 -0.90%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 0-1 16 3.04 3.64 3 6.72%
18:00 Figueirense U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 3-0 16 2.57 3.6 2.62 -4.63%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 1-2 16 2.36 3.76 2.87 -3.67%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 2-0 16 5.1 4.33 1.621 -4.21%
18:00 Sao Francisco Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 1-1 16 6.5 4.5 1.72 4.44%
18:00 Vitoria das Tabocas Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 1-4 16 15 8 1.182 -3.63%
18:00 Audax SP Women Santos SP Women Finished 1-3 16 13.5 8 1.29 2.64%
18:00 Sao Jose SP Women Iranduba Amazonia Women Finished 2-0 16 3.23 3.6 2.15 -4.99%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
18:00 Carapebus RJ 7 De Abril 11 2.08 3.5 3.98 -1.74%
14:30 Coton Sport Garoua Unisport de Bafang Finished 4-0
14:30 APEJES Union de Loum Finished 0-2 14 2.88 2.88 3 -2.70%
14:30 Bamboutos Mbouda Stade Renard Finished 1-1 14 1.87 2.975 4.75 -7.53%
14:30 Feutcheu Yong Sports Academy Finished 0-0 12 2.608 2.792 3 -6.97%
14:30 Astres Douala Dragon Douala Finished 2-0 14 2.25 2.8 3.46 -8.31%
14:30 Colombe Fovu de Baham Finished 1-0 12 1.95 3.064 4.25 -6.93%
14:30 Eding Sport Aigle Royal Menoua Finished 3-2 14 2.18 2.85 3.6 -8.04%
14:30 Union Sportive De Douala AS Fortuna Finished 2-2 14 2.3 2.864 3.32 -7.85%
14:30 Yaounde II New Star Finished 2-3 14 3.68 2.915 2.11 -8.15%
China ‐ League 1
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Qingdao Huanghai Finished 3-3 17 1.73 4.15 5.15 -1.30%
11:30 Liaoning Whowin Dalian Transcendence Finished 1-0 17 1.763 4 4.92 -2.01%
18:00 Croatia     England Finished (after ET) 2-1 22 4.06 3.1 2.35 0.56%
15:30 Honka Espoo Women TPS Women Finished 0-2 14 1.2 7.39 17.15 -2.63%
18:00 Hamrarnir Women Keflavik Women 9 22 15 1.063 -5.02%
19:15 Haukar Women Throttur Reykjavik Women 11 2.7 3.94 2.41 -3.76%
19:15 Volsungur UMF Tindastoll Finished 1-0 9 1.23 6.5 8.5 -7.79%
19:15 KR Reykjavik Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 1-3 14 3.1 3.85 2.14 -4.73%
08:30 Barito Putera Arema Cronus Finished 0-0 19 1.46 5.1 6.2 -4.06%
11:30 Persela Lamongan Pusamania Borneo Finished 2-0 20 1.84 3.7 4.4 -3.94%
11:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda PSM Makassar Finished 2-0 20 2.085 3.5 3.84 -2.51%
13:00 Gor Mahia     Azam FC Finished (after ET) 0-2 9 3.2 3.07 2.6 -2.23%
14:00 Simba     JKU Finished 1-0 9 1.6 3.88 6.08 -4.51%
01:00 Sonsonate     CSD Municipal Finished 0-1 9 2 3.85 4.1 -0.36%
02:00 Real Salt Lake     Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-1 20 3.16 4.35 2.2 -0.09%
02:00 LD Alajuelense     CS Cartagines 11 1.87 4.45 4.25 0.53%
02:00 Queretaro     Santos SP Finished 0-0 19 2.8 3.6 2.5 -3.37%
07:00 Tyumen     Chelyabinsk Finished 3-1 9 1.93 3.92 3.6 -4.85%
08:00 Putnok     Kazincbarcikai Finished 3-4 5 24 9 1.08 -7.30%
08:30 Slovan Liberec U21     FK Varnsdorf Finished 0-6 12 2.91 4.25 2.11 -5.02%
08:30 Lokomotiv Kazanka     Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 4 1.82 3.86 3.75 -6.99%
08:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf     Usti nad Labem Finished 0-4 16 3.5 4.15 2.25 2.97%
09:00 Nacional SP     Real SC Finished 3-0
09:00 GKS Katowice     Garbarnia Krakow Finished 1-2 12 1.87 3.7 3.92 -5.67%
09:00 Ruch Chorzow     Odra Opole 15 3.2 3.87 2.304 -0.49%
09:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl     FK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 4-1 10 1.65 4.48 5 -2.84%
09:00 Szolnoki Mav     Szeged 2011 Finished 2-6 11 4.2 4.3333 1.8 -2.38%
09:00 Dorogi FC     BKV Elore 5 1.135 7.8 15.25 -6.96%
09:00 Gil Vicente     Pacos Ferreira Finished 1-0 11 3.9 3.8 2.04 -0.97%
09:00 CD Nacional Madeira     Real Sport Queluz 9 1.44 5.2 7 -2.88%
09:30 CD Tondela     Academica Coimbra Finished 2-1 12 1.99 3.9 3.68 -2.98%
09:30 Rio Ave     Moreirense Cancelled
10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz     Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 2-1 19 1.64 4.5 5.16 -2.51%
11:00 Perth SC     Perth Glory Finished 0-3 18 11.75 7.7 1.256 -1.10%
11:00 FC Minsk     Veles Moscow 6 1.87 3.8 3.6 -7.04%
11:30 Hebei Zhongji     Schalke 04 Finished 3-1 18 11 6.5 1.36 2.04%
12:00 Jiangsu Suning     Southampton Finished 2-3 20 11 6.6 1.2857 -1.98%
13:00 Volyn Lutsk     Várda SE Finished 0-0 19 2.5 4 2.65 -2.66%
13:00 Fakel Voronezh     Khimik Novomoskovsk Finished 0-1 12 1.85 4.7 4.7 3.51%
13:00 BFC Siofok     Balmazujvaros Finished 1-1 17 2.584 4 2.5 -3.57%
13:00 Cherno More Varna     Ludogorets II Finished 2-0 9 1.67 4.75 4.7 -2.16%
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk     Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 10 1.75 4.5 4.8 -0.20%
13:30 Pribram     FC Botosani Finished 2-0 10 3.5 3.6 2.13 -3.19%
14:00 Dynamo Moscow     FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-2 20 2.29 4.3 3.04 0.18%
14:00 Leixoes     GD Chaves
14:00 Grasshopper     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 0-2
14:00 Chornomorets Odesa     Balkany Zorya Finished 1-0 15 1.5376 5.4 6.36 0.73%
14:00 Javor Ivanjica     Gaz Metan Medias Finished 3-1 14 3.1 3.76 2.06 -6.89%
14:00 FC Magdeburg     VfB Lubeck Finished 2-2 13 1.27 5.75 7.75 -8.29%
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach     WSG Wattens Finished 3-0 18 2.03 3.82 3.75 -2.06%
14:00 Korona Kielce     Gornik Leczna Finished 6-2 14 1.51 4.6 6.25 -3.81%
14:00 Rukh Vynnyky     FC Prykarpattia 9 1.92 3.58 3.85 -5.65%
14:00 Kayserispor     Altinordu Finished 3-2
14:00 Sabah     Sumgayit 9 2.62 3.78 2.38 -6.23%
14:00 Diosgyori VTK     FK Poprad Finished 1-2 8 2.02 4.5 4.35 5.58%
14:30 Botev Plovdiv     Vitosha Bistrica 8 1.6 4.5 5.85 -1.78%
14:30 Zorya Lugansk     Rudes 9 1.66 4.15 5.5 -2.46%
14:30 Metalac GM     FK Krupa 4 2.5 3.3 2.6 -8.06%
14:30 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Vereya
15:00 Thun     Chiasso Finished 3-2 20 1.25 7 11 -3.27%
15:00 Miedz Legnica     Hradec Kralove Cancelled
15:00 SKF Sered     MFK Dubnica Finished 3-0
15:00 GKS Jastrzebie     MKS Kluczbork Finished 1-0 12 1.257 6.45 12.5 -2.97%
15:00 Cegledi VSE     Maccabi Netanya Finished 0-2 14 2.66 3.6 2.51 -4.95%
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava     Velke Mezirici Finished 10-0 11 1.25 8.5 13.25 0.69%
15:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig     FSV Zwickau Finished 3-0 20 3.69 3.81 2.096 -1.05%
15:00 Litomerice     Teplice Finished 0-6 13 36 17 1.1 0.43%
15:00 Aluminij     Puskas Akademia 14 4.27 3.98 1.84 -2.81%
15:00 Znojmo     SK Lisen Finished 4-1 12 1.35 6 9.5 -1.25%
15:00 Mladost Lucani     Trayal Krusevac Finished 1-1 15 1.55 4.04 6.05 -5.48%
15:00 Septemvri Sofia     Arda Kardzhali Cancelled 7 1.85 4.4 4.4 0.49%
15:00 Triglav     Fuzinar Finished 1-0 4 1.222 6.81 11.6 -4.89%
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld     Banik Ostrava Finished 2-0 16 2.875 3.6 2.65 -0.30%
15:00 Slavia Prague U21     MFK Chrudim Finished 0-4 6 4.5 4.6 1.65 -4.37%
15:00 Viktoria Zizkov     Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 3-2 10 1.4 4.9 6.25 -7.27%
15:00 Chernomorets Pomorie     Botev Galabovo 6 2.36 3.5 2.88 -5.36%
15:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE Finished 1-2 11 1.41 5.85 8 -0.51%
15:00 Macva Sabac     Belasica Strumica 1 1.85 3.6 3.7 -8.14%
15:00 Fuzesgyarmati     Kecskemeti TE 7 2.8 3.8 2.15 -7.87%
15:30 Partizan Bardejov     Vranov Finished 4-3 13 1.8 6 11 22.98%
15:30 Hohenstein Ernstthal     Chemnitzer FC Finished 1-4 10 10.75 6.55 1.25 -4.37%
15:30 Gyori ETO     Petrzalka 1898 Finished 2-3 14 1.87 3.88 3.6 -6.57%
15:30 Spartak Moscow     Slovacko Finished 1-0 19 2.28 3.75 3.36 -0.29%
15:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv     Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 1-0 8 2.38 4 6 19.50%
15:30 Cherno More Varna     Nesebar 9 1.75 4 4.75 -3.10%
15:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin     Croatia Berlin 9 1.2 7.2 11 -5.94%
15:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad     CSKA 1948 6 2.16 3.72 3.1 -5.16%
15:30 Slask Swietochlowice     Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2 5.5 5.75 1.364 -8.16%
15:45 CSKA Moscow     Hamburger SV Finished 0-1 20 4.25 3.75 2.02 0.30%
16:00 Marseille     Beziers Finished 1-2 20 1.32 5.75 13 -0.83%
16:00 TSV Hartberg     Budafok Finished 1-1 12 1.44 5.8 12 5.24%
16:00 Lorient     Brest Finished 2-3 20 2.54 3.72 2.952 -0.13%
16:00 Nantes     Chenois Finished 5-0
16:00 FK Prostejov     Loko Vltavin 10 1.95 3.8 3.15 -8.55%
16:00 CD Feirense     Academico Viseu Finished 0-2 15 2.22 3.54 3.46 -2.15%
16:00 Dunakanyar Vac     ESMTK Budapest 8 1.46 5 6.3 -4.18%
16:00 Dabas     Monori Finished 0-1 8 9 5.35 1.36 -3.22%
16:00 Penafiel     Belenenses Finished 5-2 18 2.59 3.58 2.86 -1.49%
16:00 SV Oberachern     SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 2-5 10 29 15 1.06 -4.26%
16:00 Royal Charleroi     Valenciennes Finished 1-0 10 2 4.18 3.68 -1.09%
16:00 UC Dublin     Oxford United Finished 0-2 20 15 8 1.2404 0.21%
16:00 VfB Krieschow     Energie Cottbus Finished 0-3 8 28 15 1.025 -7.23%
16:00 Frauental     Deutschlandsberg 8 7.2 5.5 1.4 -3.38%
16:00 FCM Traiskirchen     Qatar 7 10.5 7.2 1.33 1.42%
16:00 FK Pohronie     Dunajska Luzna Finished 3-0 10 1.95 3.9 4 -1.89%
16:00 Young Boys     Feyenoord Finished 3-0 19 2.34 3.91 3.1 -0.57%
16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise     KV Mechelen Finished 0-2 20 3.68 4 1.925 -3.96%
16:00 Hapoel Haifa     Oostende Finished 0-2 18 3.22 3.9 2.25 -1.13%
16:00 TuRU Dusseldorf     Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 4 1.8 4 3.75 -6.74%
16:00 NK Radomlje     NK Sencur
16:00 Rio Ave     Espinho Finished 4-1 8 1.69 4.15 5.05 -2.98%
16:30 Vitoria Guimaraes     Oliveirense Finished 1-0 17 1.57 4.55 5.75 -2.97%
16:30 Paris Saint Germain     St. Genevieve Finished 1-0
16:30 Nimes     Lens Finished 3-3
16:30 Ludwigsfelder     BFC Viktoria 1889 10 11.22 7.6 1.3 1.02%
16:30 Roda JC     Alemannia Aachen Finished 1-0 20 1.9434 3.8 4 -2.70%
16:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden     St. Pauli 12 18.25 11.4 1.207 2.99%
16:30 ATUS Ferlach     KAC 1909 7 2 4.8 4.25 5.97%
17:00 Dongen     Willem II Finished 0-9 9 36 15 1.104 -0.02%
17:00 Westerlo     Lokeren
17:00 CD Tondela     Anadia Finished 1-1 12 1.55 4.55 6.25 -2.43%
17:00 CD Aves     Arouca Finished 0-1 19 1.94 4.05 4.28 0.40%
17:00 Bruck-Leitha     Ostbahn XI 7 1.143 9 12.5 -6.19%
17:00 FSV Vohwinkel     Wuppertaler SV Finished 0-5 8 41 19 1.053 -2.60%
17:00 CD Nacional Madeira     Caldas SC Finished 3-1 9 1.51 4.7 6.45 -2.92%
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad     Rigas FS Finished 3-4 7 1.91 3.55 4.3333 -3.48%
17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B     Fafe 12 1.571 4.3 5.8 -3.99%
17:30 Sonnborn 07     VfB Hilden 7 15 8.1 1.2 -2.29%
17:30 VfB Homberg     SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 1.22 6.05 9.5 -8.28%
18:00 Louletano DC     Wrexham Finished 2-2 11 2.375 4.2 2.6 -4.19%
18:00 Ratinger SV     Straelen 11 3.8 5.1 1.75 -2.98%
18:30 Newport County     Bristol City
18:30 Oliveira Hospital     RD Agueda Finished 1-1 8 4.15 3.92 1.77 -5.75%
18:45 Chelmsford City     Northampton Town
18:45 Queen of the South     Heart Of Midlothian Finished 1-0 15 4.4 4.14 1.8 -2.38%
20:00 Vitoria Setubal     Napredak Krusevac Finished 2-1 14 1.45 4.75 6.65 -4.81%
23:00 Deportes Quindio     Once Caldas Finished 1-1 14 4.79 3.86 1.79 -2.58%
23:00 Corinthians SP     Cruzeiro MG Finished 2-2 8 2.31 3.4 3.15 -4.26%
23:30 Corinthians SP     Cruzeiro MG Finished 2-2
23:30 Chapecoense     San Lorenzo Finished 2-1 19 2.34 3.54 3.31 -1.18%
23:30 Universitario Deportes     Plaza Amador Finished 0-0 2 2.78 2.92 2.5 -9.27%
10:00 Sri Lanka     Lithuania Finished 0-2 13 12.96 8.72 1.3 4.05%
09:00 Thailand Women     Myanmar Women 12 1.3 5.8 8.25 -5.91%
Japan ‐ Cup
09:30 Kashima Antlers Machida Zelvia Finished 5-1 18 1.6135 4.13 6.55 -1.44%
10:00 Shonan Bellmare V-Varen Nagasaki Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 2.66 3.38 2.76 -3.30%
10:00 Jubilo Iwata Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 4-1 18 2.05 3.74 3.9 -1.15%
10:00 Yokohama F Marinos Yokohama FC Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 1.6 4.83 6.3 0.93%
10:00 Vissel Kobe JEF United Ichihara Finished 6-1 18 2.06 3.7 3.75 -2.19%
10:00 Kwansei Gakuin Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-1 17 7 4.55 1.52 -2.01%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Mito Hollyhock Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 1.44 4.78 8.21 -2.48%
10:00 FC Tokyo Albirex Niigata Finished 3-1 18 1.66 3.96 6.7 -0.42%
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Ventforet Kofu Finished 0-1 18 2.46 3.28 3.55 0.70%
10:00 Sagan Tosu Tokushima Vortis Finished 3-1 18 3.4 3.18 2.5 -0.85%
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 2-1 18 2.2 3.4 3.66 -2.14%
10:00 Consadole Sapporo Avispa Fukuoka Finished 4-0 18 2.17 3.38 3.7 -2.63%
10:00 Vegalta Sendai Omiya Ardija Finished 1-0 18 1.9524 3.58 4.4 -1.84%
10:00 Kashiwa Reysol Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-2 18 1.78 3.52 5.66 -2.21%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 3-0 18 1.72 4 5.22 -2.25%
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nagoya Grampus Finished (after ET) 4-1 13 1.5 4.52 7.7 -1.75%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
08:45 ATM MPKB 9 1.6 3.9 5.1 -7.19%
13:00 Pahang PKNP FC Finished 0-0 17 1.6369 4.45 6 -0.23%
13:00 PKNS FC Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 5-3 19 1.9615 3.9 3.98 -1.72%
13:00 Kelantan Selangor FA Finished 2-1 19 3.42 3.8 2.33 1.55%
07:00 Kaya Ceres La Salle 7 2.835 3.7 2.195 -7.29%
08:00 JP Voltes FC Global FC 3 2.3 3.78 2.512 -8.88%
11:45 Home United Young Lions Finished 2-0 17 1.2288 7.2 12.78 -3.00%
12:15 Brunei DPMM Hougang United Finished 3-2 14 1.36 5.3 8.25 -4.32%
10:30 Pohang Steelers FC Seoul Finished 0-3 20 2.91 3.35 2.74 -0.71%
10:30 Incheon United Gangwon Finished 3-3 20 2.94 3.77 2.45 -1.34%
10:30 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Daegu FC Finished 0-1 20 2.55 3.4 3.09 -0.98%
10:30 Ulsan Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 0-2 20 5.6 4.31 1.9009 6.76%
10:30 Jeonnam Dragons Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 0-2 20 3.056 3.54 2.42 -2.24%
10:30 Jeju United Gyeongnam Finished 0-0 20 2.075 3.8 4.05 0.81%
09:30 Ranong FC Bangkok United 3 8.1 5 1.36 -5.55%
11:00 Trang Buriram United 3 13.25 6.5 1.21 -5.28%
11:00 Ubon UMT United Suphanburi FC Finished 3-2 13 2.1 3.48 3.5 -4.69%
12:00 Chonburi Muang Thong United Finished 5-1 14 2.43 3.74 2.78 -3.72%
12:00 Chiangrai United BEC Tero Sasana Finished 4-2 12 1.25 7 13 -1.94%
12:00 Nakhon Pathom United Bangkok Glass 10 7.9 4.96 1.4 -4.08%
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Pattaya United Finished 1-0 14 1.6 4.79 5.75 -0.76%
12:00 Air Force Central Port FC Finished 1-0 14 6 5 1.51 -2.81%
14:00 FC Astana     Sutjeska Finished 1-0 21 1.35 7.93 20.5 9.22%
16:00 Spartak Trnava     Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-0 21 2.4 3.15 3.65 -0.80%
16:00 Spartaks Jurmala     Red Star Belgrade Finished 0-0 20 16.72 6.2 1.3 0.98%
16:00 Suduva     APOEL Nicosia Finished 3-1 21 7.1 4.3 1.75 5.84%
17:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Crusaders Belfast Finished 7-0 19 1.12 15 49 2.05%
17:00 KS Kukesi     Valletta FC Finished 0-0 18 1.88 3.77 5.5 2.15%
18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana     Karabagh Finished 0-1 20 3.3 3.4 2.64 2.47%
20:00 Valur Reykjavik     Rosenborg Finished 1-0 21 7 4.45 1.9174 12.47%
13:30 Banants Yerevan     FK Sarajevo Finished 1-2 20 4.45 3.7 1.95 -0.77%
15:30 Rabotnicki     Budapest Honved Finished 2-1 20 2.68 3.3 3.1 0.13%
15:45 Vaduz     Levski Sofia Finished 1-0 20 4.6 3.45 2.13 2.38%
16:00 Fola Esch     FC Prishtina Finished 0-0 20 2.01 3.65 4.2 -0.95%
16:00 KI Klaksvik     Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 1-2 20 6.25 3.9 2.08 11.46%
18:45 Glenavon     Molde Finished 2-1 20 26 9.1 1.3 8.98%
23:00 New York City     Montreal Impact Finished 3-0 20 1.62 4.2 5.85 -2.56%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:00 North Carolina Courage Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 2-0 15 1.264 6.44 12 -2.89%
00:30 Inter Nashville Asheville City 3 1.74 4.5 3.5 -7.63%
23:00 Motown FC Monmouth 9 1.157 8.5 17 -3.92%
23:00 Jacksonville Armada Miami United 6 2.235 3.7 2.77 -7.30%
USA ‐ USL
00:30 Swope Park Sacramento Republic Finished 1-3 18 1.8 3.75 4.3 -5.19%
23:00 Atlanta United II Bethlehem Steel Finished 2-1 19 3.42 3.9 2.375 3.11%
23:00 Charleston Battery Indy Eleven Finished 2-1 15 2.344 3.5 3.17 -2.70%
23:30 Charlotte Independence Nashville Finished 1-0 19 2.73 3.34 3.1 1.19%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
19:00 Libertador Deportivo Petare Finished 0-0 9 2.5 3.25 3 -3.94%
19:00 Angostura LALA FC Finished 3-2 10 2.6 3.65 2.625 -3.80%
19:00 Petroleros de Anzoategui Atletico Furrial Finished 3-3 10 1.65 4.4 4.77 -4.12%
19:00 El Vigia Urena Finished 1-2 10 2.72 3.5 2.54 -4.49%
19:00 Gran Valencia Yaracuy FC Finished 2-5 10 2.88 4.09 2.8 5.39%
19:00 Universidad Los Andes CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 4-1 10 2.61 3.4 2.72 -4.30%
20:00 Titanes FC Deportivo JBL del Zulia Finished 4-0 10 3.14 3.4 3 5.72%
Data from Dec 14, 2018, 02:08
2.7472088336945