• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 13, 2018

Jul 13, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:00 Myanmar Women     Vietnam Women 11 4.75 5.25 1.75 2.84%
12:00 Thailand Women     Australia Women 14 4.3333 4.4 2.64 19.50%
10:30 Acacia Ridge The GAP Finished 0-1 17 2.69 4.1 2.4 -3.13%
09:15 Mitchelton Holland Park Hawks Finished 1-2 11 1.467 6 5.05 -4.43%
10:30 Annerley North Star FC 7 2.3 4.8 2.6 -2.70%
10:30 Adelaide Comets Campbelltown City Finished 3-2 19 2.95 3.95 2.43 -0.37%
08:45 Cumberland United Women Fulham United Women 7 1.99 4.6 3.2 -3.14%
08:45 Adelaide City Women FFSA NTC Women 2 1.027 12 21 -9.47%
10:30 West Adelaide Women Adelaide University Women 8 1.25 7 9 -5.12%
10:30 Metro United Women Salisbury Women 5 1.03 19 41 -4.57%
10:15 Bentleigh Greens South Melbourne Finished 0-1 19 1.78 4.45 4.1 -2.95%
10:15 Pascoe Vale SC Kingston City Finished 1-1 19 1.8264 4.1 5.1 1.27%
10:15 Melbourne Knights Heidelberg United Finished 2-2 19 4.2 4.8 1.75 -1.75%
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons Avondale Heights SC Finished 2-2 19 3.42 3.94 2.11 -1.97%
10:30 Green Gully Cavaliers Northcote City Finished 0-1 19 1.99 4.05 3.88 -0.71%
15:00 FK Lida FC Smorgon Finished 3-0 12 1.7 4.3 5.75 0.53%
15:45 Slutsksakhar Slutsk FC Gomel Finished 0-1 20 1.8403 3.38 6.15 -0.18%
22:30 Corinthians Women Kindermann Women Finished 1-0 16 1.47 4.67 6.96 -3.67%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
21:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Juventude RS Finished 1-1 21 2.36 3.15 3.85 -0.09%
23:30 Goias Criciuma Finished 2-1 21 1.833 3.6 5.65 -0.03%
23:30 Boa MG CRB Finished 0-1 21 2.65 3.16 3.09 -1.71%
19:00 Deportes Rescoleta Deportes Santa Cruz 11 3 3.6 2.25 -5.26%
16:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Hobro Finished 3-1 22 2.74 3.3 2.93 -0.92%
18:15 Sonderjyske AaB Aalborg Finished 0-1 22 2.56 3.37 3.1 -0.98%
Estonia ‐ Cup
14:00 Tallinna Augur Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-15
16:00 Welco Elekter Rakvere Tarvas Finished 1-2 17 5 5.51 1.5618 -2.13%
16:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof DJK Gebenbach Finished 3-2 13 2.93 4.05 2.15 -5.06%
16:30 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 4-2 10 3.3 4.46 1.8 -7.65%
17:00 TSV Buchbach Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 2-2 19 2.51 3.62 2.89 -2.03%
17:00 SV Heimstetten SV Schalding Heining Finished 1-3 10 2.42 3.6 2.93 -3.13%
17:00 Schweinfurt FV Illertissen Finished 3-1 19 1.4 7.3 11 6.14%
17:00 Wacker Burghausen FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 2-1 19 2.32 3.75 3.22 -0.82%
17:30 Greuther Furth II FC Pipinsried Finished 5-1 19 2.17 3.86 3.46 -0.88%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavík IA Akranes Finished 4-1 19 5.3 4.55 1.72 1.02%
19:15 Fylkir Women Sindri Women
18:30 Víkingur Reykjavík Keflavik Finished 1-0 20 1.55 5 6.5 0.10%
08:00 Peseban Banjarmasin Persida Sidoarjo 3 2.5 3.4 2.65 -6.67%
11:00 Gor Mahia     JKU Finished 2-0 4 1.67 3.56 4.82 -8.02%
15:00 Azam FC     Simba Finished 2-1 5 3.77 3.33 2.064 -4.77%
00:00 AD San Carlos     Guadalupe FC Finished 2-1 9 3.02 3.5 2.3 -4.91%
06:30 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot     Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 1-2 9 2 3.92 3.65 -2.83%
08:00 Metalist Kharkiv     Olimpik Donetsk Finished 0-2 14 4.6 4.6 1.78 0.34%
08:30 Miedz Legnica     Rakow Czestochowa Finished 1-1 14 1.63 4.45 5.71 -1.32%
09:00 Basel     Aarau Finished 1-4 16 2.31 4.25 3 -0.15%
09:00 Trenkwalder Admira     Concordia Chiajna Finished 0-1 15 2.03 4 4.1 1.37%
09:00 Coventry City     Everton U23 Finished 3-1 8 1.8 5.25 5.75 8.70%
09:00 LKS Lodz     GKS Belchatow Finished 0-0 14 1.75 4.35 5.9 3.01%
09:00 Zaglebie Lubin     Chrobry Glogow Finished 3-2 17 2.05 4.16 4.05 2.55%
09:00 FK Krupa     Mladost Lucani Finished 1-2 10 3.1 3.75 2.12 -5.74%
10:00 Gazovik Orenburg     Szombathelyi Haladas Cancelled
10:00 Wacker Innsbruck     Zenit St. Petersburg
10:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23     Sporting Braga B Finished 0-3 7 2.6 3.75 2.38 -6.67%
10:00 HNK Gorica     Puskas Akademia Finished 0-0 13 2.94 3.52 2.625 -0.52%
11:00 Luki Energiya     Dnepr Smolensk 5 2.25 3.76 4.2 5.43%
12:00 Silkeborg IF     Viborg FF Finished 0-3 16 1.94 4.28 3.75 -1.55%
12:00 Tatran Presov     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 3-3 11 2 4.05 3.17 -5.87%
13:00 FC Wil 1900     Galatasaray Finished 1-0
13:00 Bordeaux     Ajaccio GFCO Finished 1-0 20 1.9346 3.9 4.3 -0.58%
13:00 CSKA Moscow U21     Strogino 8 2.72 4.05 2.5 -1.44%
13:00 Rochyn Sosnivka     Karpaty Lviv U21 4 2.9 4.8 2 -5.05%
13:30 Fajr Sepasi     Pars Janoobi 8 7 5.8 1.35 -5.30%
14:00 Inhulets Petrove     Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 3-0 15 1.571 4.75 6 -1.35%
14:00 AEK Larnaca     AEK Athens Finished 0-0 16 3.75 4.26 2.12 2.76%
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk     Desna Chernihiv Finished 2-2 10 4.7 4.06 1.88 0.91%
14:30 Hatayspor     Kayserispor Finished 1-1
14:30 Rakow Czestochowa     SKRA Czestochowa 5 5.5 4.58 9 95.59%
15:00 Wolfsberger AC     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 3-3 3 1.47 4.95 6 -4.67%
15:00 Lechia Gdansk     Asteras Tripolis Finished 0-1 20 2.05 3.66 3.82 -2.23%
15:00 Le Havre     Quevilly Finished 0-0 14 1.7194 4.2 5.7 0.49%
15:00 Piast Gliwice     Sigma Olomouc Finished 0-3 19 2.89 3.75 2.36 -3.51%
15:00 Guingamp     Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 1-0 20 1.59 4.2 6.52 -2.00%
15:00 Wisla Plock     Stomil Olsztyn Finished 2-0 19 1.47 4.77 7.27 -2.67%
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching     TSG Hoffenheim Finished 3-0 20 6 5.45 1.47 -2.95%
15:00 Boluspor     Westerlo Finished 2-2 19 2.4 4.18 2.95 0.51%
15:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu     ACS Poli Timisoara Finished 0-0 13 1.4 4.8 9 -3.26%
15:00 Balikesirspor     MC Oran Finished 1-3 19 3.05 3.73 2.4 -1.25%
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Utrecht Finished 1-0 20 1.55 5.4 5.6 -0.88%
15:00 Dunav Ruse     Gorna Oryahovitsa Finished 0-0 13 1.62 4.62 6.65 1.61%
15:00 Gazovik Orenburg     Sepsi Finished 3-1 14 1.92 4.45 4.333 2.42%
15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     CSKA 1948 Finished 2-1 15 1.833 4 4.5 -1.75%
15:00 Vitosha Bistrica     Strumska Slava 2 1.83 4 4.5 -1.83%
15:30 Mattersburg     Kapfenberger SV Finished 3-1 20 1.74 4.6 4.58 -1.03%
15:30 Hertha Berlin     Dukla Prague Finished 3-2 11 1.32 5 9 -6.43%
15:30 Metz     Auxerre Finished 0-0 16 2.5 3.42 3.36 1.01%
15:30 Rijeka     Luton Town Finished 2-0 19 1.4 5.8 8.85 0.03%
15:30 Telfs     Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-9
16:00 VfB Lubeck     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-2 19 13.74 9.24 1.27 3.26%
16:00 Vitesse Arnhem     Arsenal Tula Finished 2-2 20 2.54 3.7 2.86 -1.34%
16:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg     VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-3 5 61 29 1.02 -3.03%
16:00 Nancy     Troyes Finished 1-0 20 2.85 3.37 2.605 -3.05%
16:00 FCSB     Al Gharafa SC Finished 2-1 18 1.66 4.44 7 3.04%
16:00 Chateauroux     US Orleans Finished 2-0 17 2.31 3.88 3.19 -0.41%
16:00 FC Saarbrucken     Tubize Finished 1-0 14 1.813 3.9 4.11 -4.88%
16:00 SKN St Polten     Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 4-1 20 1.48 5.16 7 -1.22%
16:00 Znojmo     Uhersky Brod Finished 4-0 5 1.18 7.6 11 -6.54%
16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo     Litex Lovech 11 1.67 5 5.5 1.98%
16:00 FK Becej     Vojvodina Finished 2-1 9 6.6 4 1.5 -6.38%
16:00 FC Ufa     Pribram Finished 2-1 16 1.82 5.05 4.26 1.81%
16:00 Zorya Lugansk     Hajduk Split Finished 1-3 15 2.45 3.5 2.84 -4.40%
16:00 Renova     FK Labunishta 8 1.4 5.35 7 -4.22%
16:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen     SF Niederwenigern 2 1.26 6 7 -9.35%
16:00 Usti nad Labem     FC Karlovy Vary Finished 1-0 11 1.2 8.2 12 -3.72%
16:00 Trenkwalder Admira II     FC Pasching 3 7.3 6 1.3 -6.79%
16:00 FK Dobrovice     Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 4-0 12 5.65 4.25 1.57 -4.69%
16:30 Ramlingen-Ehlershausen     Hannover 96 Finished 0-7
16:30 Groningen     SV Meppen Finished 2-1 20 2.18 3.96 3.44 -0.19%
16:30 Preussen Munster     SC Verl Finished 3-3 16 1.6667 4.35 5.2 -2.17%
16:30 TSV Steinbach     Hessen Kassel Finished 1-1 18 1.52 4.7 6.25 -2.97%
16:30 Eilenburg     Chemnitzer FC Finished 1-2 18 10.14 7.5 1.264 -2.26%
16:30 FSV Mainz 05     Royal Charleroi Finished 2-0 17 1.95 3.92 3.8 -3.01%
16:30 Spratzern     SKN St Polten II 7 10.5 7.25 1.25 -3.21%
16:30 VfR Aalen     VfB Stuttgart II Finished 1-1 13 1.42 5.5 6.59 -3.64%
16:30 St. Anna Aigen     Grobnican 2 1.36 5.5 5.5 -9.00%
16:30 Rothes     SCR Altach II 2 5.5 5.25 1.375 -9.06%
17:00 Austria Wien     Borussia Dortmund Finished 0-1 19 2.85 3.8 2.5 -1.38%
17:00 Reutlingen     VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-4 1 61 29 1.01 -3.94%
17:00 Sion     Lyon Finished 2-2 18 4.75 4.1 1.88 1.38%
17:00 SC Cham     Aarau Finished 2-1 14 4 4.76 1.727 -3.77%
17:00 SV Wals Grunau     TSV Neumarkt Finished 1-1 9 1.533 5.75 4.75 -3.55%
17:00 Mettersdorf     SC Gleisdorf Finished 0-2 9 10.75 7.5 1.2 -5.63%
17:00 TSV St. Johann     SAK 1914 Finished 2-0 9 2.53 4.2 2.48 -3.53%
17:00 VV Alverna     NEC Nijmegen Finished 1-2 14 36 15 1.061 -3.56%
17:00 Lausanne Sport     Fenerbahce Finished 2-1 16 4.58 4.3 2.02 5.71%
17:00 Chamois Niortais     Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 1-0 9 1.39 5.19 8.7 -2.63%
17:00 Parndorf     Margarethen Finished 5-0 13 1.225 7.5 15 -1.61%
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03     Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 3-1 17 1.33 5.8 8.71 -3.76%
17:00 SC Leopoldsdorf     SV Donau Vienna Cancelled 6 9 7 1.38 2.19%
17:00 SG Welper     TSG Sprockhovel 2 31 19 1.05 -3.59%
17:00 Stockerau     Haitzendorf 8 8 6.65 1.3 -4.27%
17:00 Marseille     Saint Etienne Finished 1-0 19 2.18 3.92 3.2 -2.56%
17:30 VVV-Venlo     St. George SA
17:30 Ajax Amsterdam     Anderlecht Finished 1-3 20 1.91 4.2 4.3 0.58%
17:30 MVV Maastricht     SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 0-1 16 2.25 3.9 3.2 -1.32%
17:45 Undy Athletic     Newport County Finished 1-1 6 5.2 4.2 1.57 -6.31%
18:00 Mickleover Sports     Burton Albion Finished 2-1 17 15 8 1.232 -0.33%
18:00 Cork City     Burnley Finished 0-1 16 35 15 1.071 -2.81%
18:00 Wolfsberger AC     Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 0-0 11 5.4 4.44 1.8 3.52%
18:00 Sporting Braga     Hull City Finished 4-1 20 1.9009 4.2 4.1 -0.80%
18:00 Basel     Feyenoord Finished 0-5 19 1.9 4.1 4.05 -1.68%
18:00 Solothurn     SC Kriens Finished 3-6 7 6 5 1.48 -4.06%
18:00 FC Mendrisio-Stabio     FC Paradiso Finished 0-0 8 1.28 6.45 9.3 -4.20%
18:00 Taffs Well     Cardiff City Finished 3-0 11 25 11 1.21 4.45%
18:30 Lincoln City     Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-1 20 3.9 3.9 2.04 -0.30%
18:30 Weston-Super-Mare     Forest Green Rovers Finished 6-6 19 5.2 4.58 1.6 -3.44%
18:45 Staines Town     Queens Park Rangers Finished 0-7 18 9 6.6 1.35 -0.34%
18:45 Brackley Town     Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-0 19 4.47 3.8 1.805 -3.93%
18:45 Cirencester Town FC     Cheltenham Finished 0-4 11 9.8 6.95 1.3 -1.49%
18:45 Alfreton Town     Morecambe Finished 2-3 19 4.43 3.98 1.87 -1.16%
18:45 Newry     Newington YC Finished 0-1 9 1.27 6.95 10.3 -2.76%
18:45 Hemsworth Miners Welfare     Newark Flowserve 11 1.405 6.25 5.3 -5.70%
19:00 United of Manchester     Winterthur Finished 1-1 15 8 5.69 1.35 -3.98%
19:30 Vitoria Setubal     Benfica Finished 1-1 18 5.75 4.2 1.62 -2.85%
23:00 Deportivo Cali     Deportes Quindio Finished 1-1 16 1.73 4.4 5 -0.53%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Drogheda United Finished 0-1 19 2.1 3.74 3.92 0.13%
18:45 Athlone Town Cabinteely FC Finished 1-3 19 10.78 5.8 1.3367 -1.31%
19:00 Wexford Youths UC Dublin Finished 0-3 19 7.97 5.25 1.42 -1.98%
19:00 Finn Harps Longford Town Finished 3-0 19 3.44 3.7 2.29 0.24%
18:45 Bohemians Dublin Sligo Rovers Finished 0-3 20 2.16 3.38 3.82 -2.02%
11:00 Nairobi City Stars Modern Coast 10 1.85 3.24 4.36 -7.28%
13:00 Felda United FC UKM Finished 0-0 16 1.4 5.91 6.59 -3.40%
13:00 PDRM Felcra Finished 1-3 16 2.98 3.8 2.245 -4.23%
13:00 PBDKT T-Team Sabah Finished 1-2 16 2.165 3.9 3.23 -2.71%
13:00 Kedah FA Johor Darul Takzim Finished 1-2 18 3.33 3.9 2.1 -3.19%
09:30 Rakhine United Ayeyawady United Finished 2-2 7 2.696 3.38 2.38 -8.00%
12:00 Kristiansund BK II Molde II Finished 3-3 16 8.25 7.6 1.83 25.12%
18:45 Kilmarnock Saint Mirren Finished (pen.) 2-3 18 1.72 3.92 5.27 -2.56%
10:00 Changwon City FC Daejeon Korail FC Finished 0-1 17 3.14 3.38 2.54 -0.80%
10:00 Cheonan City FC Mokpo City FC Finished 2-2 17 2.63 3.2 2.99 -2.65%
10:00 Gangneung City FC Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 0-0 17 1.5 4.74 7.49 -1.10%
10:30 Gimhae City FC Gyeongju HNP Finished 0-1 17 2.53 3.25 3.075 -2.74%
10:00 Busan Sangmu Women Seoul Amazones Women Finished 0-0 15 4.85 4.08 1.72 -3.16%
10:00 Gyeongju Women Hwacheon KSPO Women Finished 1-1 15 1.99 4.12 3.92 -0.03%
10:00 Suwon FMC Women Hyundai Steel Women Finished 1-1 14 6.15 5.15 1.48 -3.14%
10:00 Changnyeong Women Daejeon Women Finished 4-3 11 7.5 3.94 1.5 -5.11%
17:00 Torns IF Lunds BK Finished 2-1 19 1.84 3.94 4.25 -3.16%
17:00 Grebbestads IF Oddevold Finished 1-1 19 2.336 3.75 2.96 -3.16%
USA ‐ USL
23:00 New York Red Bulls II Richmond Kickers Finished 5-1 15 1.58 4.75 5.9 -1.28%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent Navbahor Namangan Finished 3-1 16 1.6803 3.95 5.75 -2.17%
15:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Metalourg Bekabad Finished 2-1 15 1.76 4.14 5.85 1.97%
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 0-0 15 2.08 3.3 4.3333 -1.44%
Data from Dec 14, 2018, 02:06
2.9141440391541