• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 14, 2018

Jul 14, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Zambia U20     Burundi U20 Finished 1-0 1 1.464 3.74 6.75 -8.97%
14:30 Cameroon U20     Mali U20 Finished 1-1 2 1.635 3.42 5.58 -7.68%
08:30 Thailand U19     Indonesia U19 Finished 1-2 10 2.55 3.7 2.7 -3.18%
07:00 Riverina Rhinos Canberra FC Finished 0-3 9 9 7.5 1.23 -5.43%
06:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Hakoah Sydney Finished 3-0 10 1.31 6.36 9.06 -3.00%
07:00 University of Queensland Grange Thistle Finished 3-2 16 3.4 4.25 1.94 -4.29%
07:00 Taringa Rovers North Pine SC Finished 2-1 14 2.2 4.2 2.88 -3.83%
08:00 Bayside United Mount Gravatt Hawks Finished 3-0 15 1.39 5.3 8.5 -2.51%
09:00 Centenary Stormers Albany Creek Finished 0-3 14 2.75 3.9 2.35 -4.36%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Valentine Phoenix Finished 3-0 16 1.4 5.5 7.7 -2.53%
04:00 Sunshine Coast Brisbane City Finished 0-4 15 20 11.25 1.102 -4.43%
05:00 New Farm United Pine Hills 5 3.6 4.35 2.22 4.37%
07:00 South West Queensland Thunder Western Pride Finished 1-4 19 6.6 6 1.42 -2.19%
07:00 Toowong Moggill 9 1.45 6 5.6 -3.37%
07:00 Peninsula Power Ipswich Knights SC Finished 3-0 5 1.013 21 46 -5.35%
08:00 Queensland Lions Moreton Bay Jets Finished 1-0 19 1.47 5.5 7.19 -0.12%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Redlands United Finished 5-1 19 1.286 7.8 11 0.33%
08:00 Logan Lightning Souths United Finished 1-4 12 2.27 4.35 2.91 -1.39%
08:00 WDSC Wolves FC Rochedale Rovers Finished 1-3 12 3.5 5.35 1.8 -2.74%
08:30 Cairns FC Northern Fury Finished 1-3 18 1.31 7.1 8.7 -1.88%
04:30 Port Adelaide Lion Pirates Seaford Rangers 8 2.695 4.15 2.2 -6.24%
05:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Modbury 8 2.136 4.2 2.89 -4.97%
05:30 Noarlunga United Salisbury United 8 1.66 4.4 4.3 -5.86%
05:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles Western Strikers 8 1.16 8.1 12.5 -6.15%
05:30 Croydon Kings Adelaide City Finished 1-1 19 5.45 5.15 1.55 -2.23%
05:30 Metro Stars South Adelaide FC Finished 2-1 19 1.34 6.5 8.9 -1.23%
05:30 Sturt Lions West Torrens Birkalla Finished 3-1 19 2.765 4.16 2.33 -3.03%
08:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide United U21 Finished 0-0 18 2.39 3.9 2.91 -1.81%
04:00 Clarence United Olympia FC Warriors Finished 1-8 13 11 8.27 1.22 -3.05%
04:30 Devonport Strikers Kingborough Lions Finished 3-1 11 1.2 7.21 9.5 -7.17%
06:30 Launceston City Hobart Zebras Finished 2-3 17 2.41 4.33 2.56 -3.52%
09:00 Hume City Bulleen Lions Finished 2-0 18 2.56 3.6 3.064 0.53%
09:00 Dandenong Thunder Port Melbourne Sharks Finished 0-1 18 2.91 3.9 2.35 -2.49%
05:00 Heidelberg United Women Bulleen Lions Women 8 6.2 5.65 1.39 -5.46%
06:15 South Melbourne Women Box Hill United Women 9 1.15 10 17 -2.76%
05:00 Western Pride Women Logan Lightning Women 2 2.8 4.84 2.23 -1.20%
08:00 Brisbane Roar Women Mitchelton Women 3 2.07 4.6 2.8 -5.45%
08:00 The Gap Women Gold Coast United Women 2 1.2 13 19 3.85%
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk Slonim Finished 2-1 8 1.63 4 4.6 -7.48%
11:00 FC Baranovichi Gomelzheldortrans Finished 0-0 11 3 3.38 2.26 -6.69%
12:00 Orsha Slavia Mozyr Finished 1-5 10 6.55 4 1.55 -4.56%
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Volna Pinsk Finished 2-1 7 1.4 4.08 7 -9.28%
14:00 FC Chist Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 1-4 10 3 3.4 2.16 -8.29%
13:45 FC Minsk Luch Minsk Finished 3-1 20 1.93 3.42 4.72 -2.19%
15:45 FC Smolevichi STI BATE Borisov Finished 2-3 20 15 6.5 1.27 -0.79%
17:45 FC Vitebsk Neman Grodno Finished 5-1 20 2.52 3.2 3.74 2.39%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Olaria RJ 12 1.95 3.6 4 -3.90%
18:00 America RJ Friburguense RJ 11 2.02 4.04 4.3 2.55%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Duque de Caxias RJ 11 5.75 4.47 1.595 -2.40%
18:00 Goncalense FC Tigres Brasil RJ 12 4.36 3.75 1.95 -0.88%
18:00 Americano RJ Carapebus RJ 12 1.16 7.5 16.97 -5.15%
18:00 Santa Cruz RJ Bonsucesso RJ 12 3.75 3.84 2.03 -1.93%
18:00 Serra Macaense Audax RJ 11 2.96 3.35 2.5 -3.51%
18:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ Itaborai RJ 8 3.26 3.6 2.25 -2.82%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Internacional RS U20 12 2.725 3.7 3 3.03%
18:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Bandeirante SP 11 1.71 4.38 4.75 -2.31%
18:00 Mauaense SP Sao Jose SP 11 2.57 3.51 2.92 -1.62%
18:00 America SP Talentos 11 3.1 3.75 2.46 0.43%
18:00 Itarare Primavera SP 5 2.3 3.3 2.8 -8.67%
18:00 Itapirense SP Comercial SP 10 4.2 3.4 2.52 7.64%
19:00 Osvaldo Cruz AA Francana SP Finished 1-0 11 3.1 3.4 2.44 -2.58%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 CS Alagoano Sampaio Correa MA Finished 1-0 21 2.38 3.15 5.25 7.75%
19:00 Fortaleza Atletico GO Finished 0-1 20 1.71 3.8 5.92 -1.66%
21:00 Sao Bento SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-2 20 3.52 2.8 2.64 -1.96%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:30 Tombense MG Operario PR Finished 0-1 18 2.745 3.47 2.8 -0.95%
18:30 Ypiranga RS Bragantino SP Finished 1-1 17 2.59 3.1 3.04 -3.63%
19:00 ABC RN Confianca Aracaju Finished 4-0 18 2.33 3.4 3.35 -2.13%
19:00 Juazeirense BA Atletico Acreano Finished 4-0 18 2.04 3.62 4.38 0.53%
19:00 Botafogo SP Tupi MG Finished 4-2 18 1.645 4 7.2 0.32%
19:30 Cuiaba MT Joinville Finished 5-0 18 1.5495 5.65 14 11.88%
20:00 Remo PA Botafogo PB Finished 0-0 18 2.1 3.4 3.75 -3.57%
21:00 Volta Redonda RJ Luverdense MT Finished 2-0 18 2.06 3.4 3.94 -3.23%
22:00 Santa Cruz PE Globo RN Finished 1-1 18 1.7 3.92 5.53 -2.36%
01:00 CSC Mississauga Serbian White Eagles Finished 2-6 5 8.9 6.05 1.264 -6.44%
22:30 Hamilton City Real Mississauga Finished 1-2 5 1.18 7 13 -6.30%
Chile ‐ Cup
00:00 Barnechea Deportes Valdivia Finished (pen.) 1-2 19 2.63 3.28 2.85 -3.47%
16:30 Huachipato Audax Italiano Finished 1-2 19 2.16 3.64 3.54 -1.98%
19:30 Cobreloa Universidad de Chile Finished 2-3 19 2.88 3.66 2.45 -2.78%
22:00 Palestino Cobresal Finished 1-0 19 1.81 3.8 5.09 -1.20%
16:00 CDSC Iberia Arturo Fernández 9 2.12 3.2 3.3 -8.02%
19:30 CSD San Antonio Unido Deportes Vallenar Finished 0-1 11 22 4.15 2.75 53.83%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Yanbian Beiguo Baotou 4 1.36 4.3 7.75 -8.83%
08:00 Hebei Elite Qingdao Jonoon 4 2.9 3.4 2.3 -6.87%
08:00 Shenyang Urban Dalian Boyang 4 1.57 3.9 6 -5.66%
08:00 Yinchuan Helanshan Beijing Ligong 3 1.51 4 5 -10.09%
08:30 Hainan Boying Seamen Hunan Xiangtao 4 2.8 3.4 2.35 -7.13%
11:30 Wuhan Zall Nei Mongol Zhongyou Finished 5-0 10 1.344 6.2 14.75 2.76%
11:30 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Shanghai Shenxin Finished 3-1 15 1.765 4.2 5.35 0.85%
11:30 Suzhou Dongwu Fujian Tianxin 4 2.3 3.3 3 -6.64%
11:30 Zibo Sunday Shaanxi Changan 3 3.1 3.3 2.3 -5.70%
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun Zhenjiang Huasa 4 1.45 4 7.75 -6.43%
12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Anhui Litian Finished 2-2 10 2.88 3.34 3.18 4.05%
17:00 Midtjylland AGF Aarhus Finished 0-0 22 1.58 4.4 6.21 -2.08%
00:15 Independiente del Valle Macara Ambato Finished 2-0 20 2.41 3.4 3.4 -0.32%
21:00 Delfin SD Aucas Finished 1-1 20 1.955 3.4 4.92 -0.88%
23:30 Emelec Guayaquil El Nacional Quito Finished 1-0 20 1.58 4.45 5.85 -2.78%
00:30 LDU Loja Santa Rita Finished 0-1 15 2.11 3.37 3.92 -2.51%
16:15 Manta FC Mushuc Runa Finished 1-1 16 2.27 3.3 3.32 -4.28%
20:00 Puerto Quito Gualaceo Finished 2-1 15 2.38 3.25 4 2.26%
21:00 Olmedo Rioramba Orense SC Finished 2-1 15 1.55 4.2 7 -2.54%
10:00 Flora Tallinn II Tartu FC Santos Finished 7-0 15 1.256 7.6 11 -1.83%
10:00 Maardu FC Starbunker JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 10-1 16 1.175 10.5 18.25 -0.11%
10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Levadia Tallinn II Finished 1-2 16 2.66 4.03 2.6 -0.86%
14:00 Belgium     England Finished 2-0 21 2.25 4 3.42 1.33%
12:00 SC Kufu 98 Seinajoen JK II Finished 1-0 14 2.32 3.65 2.84 -5.40%
12:00 PK-37 TPV Finished 3-1 15 5.9 4.65 1.59 -1.33%
12:00 TP-47 GBK Kokkola Finished 0-2 16 5.49 5.05 1.52 -3.67%
12:00 JBK OLS Finished 2-0 16 1.81 4.5 3.74 -4.04%
12:00 Tampere United VIFK Vaasa Finished 1-1 16 2.02 3.9 3.8 -1.44%
12:00 MuSa HJS Akatemia Finished 3-1 16 1.2604 6.5 10.5 -4.08%
12:00 FC Espoo Grankulla IFK Finished 3-1 16 3 4 2.15 -4.62%
12:00 KaPa Helsinki FC Kiffen Finished 1-1 16 2.405 3.4 3.12 -2.95%
12:00 HPS Women Myran Women 7 2.22 4.5 2.6 -5.42%
12:00 TuWe Women Keski-Uusimaa Women 7 2.83 4.5 2.12 -4.51%
13:00 TiPS Vantaa Women TPS Women Finished 3-0 13 4 4.2 1.78 -4.75%
13:00 ONS Oulu Women Aland United Women Finished 1-1 13 4.15 4.5 1.77 -2.74%
16:00 HJK Helsinki TPS Turku Finished 2-1 21 1.3058 5.8 13.08 -1.45%
16:00 Inter Turku Seinajoen JK Finished 2-0 21 2.4 3.69 3.075 -1.27%
16:00 PS Kemi Kings Honka Espoo Finished 1-1 21 6.35 4.25 1.85 7.15%
12:00 FC Haka Kajaani Finished 3-1 19 2.08 3.86 3.86 0.11%
16:00 KTP Kotka AC Oulu Finished 1-0 19 2.9 3.64 2.58 -0.71%
16:00 EIF Ekenas KPV Kokkola Finished 1-0 19 3.04 3.54 2.55 -0.36%
11:30 ASV Neumarkt TSV Grossbardorf Finished 1-1
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers II Spvgg Ansbach Finished 0-4 13 2.5 4.24 2.4 -4.99%
14:00 TSV Aubstadt ASV Vach Finished 4-0
14:00 TSV Abtswind DJK Bamberg Finished 0-3
14:00 DJK Ammerthal Sand Finished 1-0
12:00 FC Ismaning Schwaben Augsburg Finished 3-3 14 2.75 4 2.17 -6.93%
13:00 TUS Holzkirchen Kirchanschoring Finished 1-7 13 1.533 5 5 -4.97%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 TSV Rain am Lech Finished 2-2
14:00 Kottern Jahn Regensburg II Finished 1-1 13 1.91 4.2 3.45 -4.90%
14:00 TSV Dachau 1865 TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 1-5
15:00 TSV Nördlingen Sonthofen Finished 2-1
11:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim VfR Garching Finished 3-2 19 2.23 4.12 3.2 -0.36%
12:00 Nurnberg II Augsburg II Finished 2-1 19 2.33 3.94 3.03 -1.29%
16:00 Magni Grenivik IR Reykjavik Finished 0-1 19 2.46 3.7 2.925 -1.83%
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Thor Akureyri Finished 0-1 19 3.1 3.98 2.21 -2.57%
14:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Hottur Finished 2-2 14 1.27 6 8.8 -6.34%
14:00 Vidir Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Finished 1-0 12 2.355 4.18 2.43 -7.01%
14:00 KF Fjardabyggd Throttur Vogar Finished 2-2 12 2.1 3.8 3.2 -4.93%
16:00 IF Vestri Kari Akranes Finished 2-2
08:00 Persip Pekalongan Persijap Jepara 4 1.72 3.8 4.57 -5.96%
00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas     Herediano 5 3.26 3.48 2.5 0.59%
01:00 Once Caldas     Deportivo Pereira Finished 0-1 16 2.384 3.4 3.07 -3.78%
01:00 Venados     UNAM Pumas Finished 1-4 6 3.68 3.92 1.97 -3.33%
01:00 CD Olimpia     LD Alajuelense 6 2.3 3.46 2.965 -5.76%
07:00 Armadale     Gwelup Croatia 3 2.4 3.99 2.445 -7.09%
07:30 Nesebar     Neftochimik Burgas 1 1.57 4.1 4.4 -9.76%
08:00 Odra Opole     MFK Karvina Finished 1-0 11 3.84 3.79 1.87 -5.57%
08:00 Botev Plovdiv     Tsarsko Selo Finished 3-1 7 1.35 5.7 7 -5.57%
08:00 Gyori ETO     SKF Sered Finished 1-0 11 4.93 4.5 1.6 -4.77%
08:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Soroksar Finished 0-0 9 1.49 5 6.23 -3.07%
08:00 Aerostar Bacau     CS Kosarom Pascani 7 1.11 15 37 0.54%
08:00 Szeged 2011     Fuzesgyarmati Finished 2-0 8 1.62 5 5.75 0.89%
08:00 Szeol SC     Mako FC 9 1.3 7.5 8.5 -1.98%
08:00 Ivancsa     Csepel FC 6 1.4 5.5 6.5 -4.76%
08:00 Videoton II     Erdi 5 2.75 4.4 2.1 -6.29%
08:00 Pezinok     Spartak Trnava II 7 3.55 4 1.87 -6.23%
08:00 GKS Katowice     Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Finished 1-2 7 1.52 5.75 5 -3.08%
08:00 FC Arges     Academica Clinceni Finished 1-1 2 2.3 3.55 2.65 -8.58%
08:00 Kaizer Chiefs     Buya Msuthu 2 1.125 8 13.5 -8.09%
08:00 NK Celje     Fuzinar Finished 0-0 3 1.455 4.5 5 -9.87%
08:00 Real Sociedad     Real Sociedad II Finished 4-0
08:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad     Lokomotiv Sofia 2 2 4 3 -7.69%
08:15 FK Pardubice     TJ Sokol Zapy Finished 4-0 10 1.41 4.8 8 -4.08%
08:15 MFK Chrudim     Sokol Zivanice Finished 2-0 2 1.296 5.45 6.5 -9.82%
08:30 Nantes     US Terre Sainte Finished 6-0
08:30 FK Varnsdorf     Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 4-0 11 1.6 4.75 4.6 -5.03%
08:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici     Hradec Kralove Finished 1-3 9 5.23 5.35 1.62 0.46%
08:30 Rapid Vienna II     Sturm Graz II 7 1.95 4.6 3.16 -4.46%
08:30 Frydek Mistek     MFK Havirov Finished 1-3 6 1.22 6.05 9.5 -8.28%
08:30 Valasske Mezirici     GKS Tychy 71 Finished 0-7 7 15 9.75 1.18 -1.64%
08:30 ESMTK Budapest     Budaorsi 1 4.42 3.74 1.62 -9.98%
09:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Rennes Finished 3-0 17 2.31 3.66 3.25 -1.36%
09:00 Pacos Ferreira     Belenenses Finished 1-0 12 2.67 3.5 2.73 -2.59%
09:00 Garbarnia Krakow     GKS Jastrzebie 10 3.05 3.65 2.21 -5.15%
09:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona     Juventus Zurich Finished 3-3 6 1.42 4.8 6.64 -5.94%
09:00 Lokomotiva Kosice     Zemplin Michalovce Finished 1-3 10 2.5 3.45 2.6 -6.93%
09:00 Famalicao     Sao Martinho Finished 2-0 8 1.65 4.06 4.75 -5.92%
09:00 CD Feirense     FAR Rabat 1 1.82 3.56 3.66 -9.39%
09:00 SK Lisen     Inter Bratislava Finished 2-2 10 2.2 3.8 3.3 -2.03%
09:00 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie     Ruch Chorzow Finished 0-1 6 4.75 5 1.6 -3.43%
09:00 Anadia     Fafe Finished 3-1 6 2.5 3.4 2.5 -8.60%
09:00 Olimpia Elblag     Baltyk Gdynia Finished 1-3 9 1.7 3.8 4.33 -7.61%
09:00 Pisek     Sparta Prague U21 Finished 3-1 6 2.45 3.9 2.42 -7.22%
09:00 FK Backa Topola     Indija 3 1.93 3.3 3.5 -9.66%
09:00 FC Karabakh Wien     Petrzalka 1898 Finished 1-1 2 2.15 3.8 2.856 -7.27%
09:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz     Partizan Bardejov 8 1.61 4.55 5 -3.93%
09:00 FK Brodarac     Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug 2 2.4 3.6 2.4 -10.00%
09:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     MFK Dubnica Finished 4-1 9 2.95 3.85 2.1 -6.97%
09:30 Vitoria Guimaraes     CD Tondela Finished 1-0 15 2.41 3.6 2.97 -2.86%
09:30 Academico Viseu     Lusitano FCV Finished 0-1 10 1.5 4.2 6.06 -6.52%
09:30 Oliveirense     FC Felgueiras 5 1.85 3.7 3.74 -7.25%
09:30 MKS Chojniczanka     Olimpia Grudziadz 11 1.6 4.62 6.5 0.47%
09:30 Cova de Piedade     Mafra 8 1.87 3.7 3.7 -7.00%
09:30 Boavista     Espinho Finished 2-1 10 1.45 4.95 7.5 -2.44%
09:30 Rio Ave     GD Chaves Finished 2-1 14 2.41 3.8 3.54 4.10%
10:00 HB Koge     Fremad Amager Finished 0-0 12 1.67 5 5.5 1.98%
10:00 LKS Nieciecza     Stal Mielec Finished 1-1 18 1.94 3.65 3.97 -3.97%
10:00 FC Koln II     Eintracht Trier 6 1.632 4.25 4.85 -5.14%
10:00 Avia Swidnik     Radomiak Radom Finished 0-2 7 3.6 3.75 1.833 -8.26%
10:00 Chippa United     Free State Stars Finished (pen.) 0-0 9 2.6 3.2 2.6 -7.56%
10:00 Pogon Siedlce     Ursus Warszawa Finished 2-0 7 1.61 4.5 5.25 -3.27%
11:00 Wacker Innsbruck     FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-2 18 4.5 4.25 2.2 9.64%
11:00 Meerbusch     Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 0-9
11:00 Karlsruher     Brentford Finished 2-1
11:00 TUS Ennepetal     Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 3-0 12 2.5 4.25 2.5 -3.41%
11:00 Bonner SC     TuS Koblenz Finished 4-0 11 1.552 6.1 6.05 2.72%
11:00 WSG Wattens     FC Koln Finished 0-2 14 9.5 6.25 1.4 2.09%
11:00 Stal Brzeg     Sleza Wroclaw Finished 1-1 7 2.05 4.05 2.8 -8.41%
11:00 Gutersloh 2000     Fortuna Dusseldorf II 6 3.8 4 1.8 -6.43%
11:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven     Darlington 1883 13 1.2994 6.03 9.5 -3.91%
11:00 Hvidovre     Nykoebing FC 13 2.45 3.74 2.66 -4.90%
11:00 Lyngby     Roskilde 13 1.7 4.5 5.5 0.78%
11:00 Baltija     Rigas FS Finished 0-0 7 3.1 3.6 2.15 -6.15%
11:30 Bromley     Cray Wanderers Finished 2-0 14 1.222 7 8.9 -6.85%
11:30 Oxford City     Oxford United Finished 1-5 17 5.1 4.25 1.74 -0.60%
11:30 Welling United     Charlton Athletic Finished 1-2 18 5.8 4.7 1.55 -2.94%
11:30 BFC Viktoria 1889     SV Lichtenberg 47 9 1.41 5.3 7 -3.92%
11:30 Arminia Bielefeld     FK Baumit Jablonec Finished 0-1 17 2.67 3.8 2.51 -3.48%
11:30 Werder Bremen II     Sportfreunde Lotte 12 3.3 4.05 2.4 3.45%
11:30 Port Vale     Blackburn Rovers Finished 1-1 18 4.1 4.1 1.87 -2.21%
12:00 York City     Bradford City Finished 1-0 17 6.1 5.15 1.47 -3.70%
12:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg     Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-4 17 18 12 1.153 -0.62%
12:00 FC Zurich     Atromitos Athens Finished 0-0 18 2.01 4 4.1 0.87%
12:00 Bristol City     Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-1 16 1.56 4.5 6 -2.90%
12:00 St Gallen     Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 1-1 17 3.45 3.84 2.51 5.41%
12:00 PEC Zwolle     SBV Excelsior Finished 5-0 18 2.03 4.15 3.54 -1.58%
12:00 SSV Ulm     Birmingham Finished 1-1 14 9.25 6 1.62 12.10%
12:00 Deinze KMSK     KV Mechelen Finished 1-2 9 4.75 4.33 1.69 -3.21%
12:00 Gryf Orlex Wejherowo     Lechia Gdansk Finished 2-1 7 23 13 1.06 -6.00%
12:00 SC Waldgirmes     Hessen Dreieich Finished 2-4 10 6.11 4.75 1.93 12.07%
12:00 Wuppertaler SV     VfB Hilden Finished 2-0 14 1.3 7.25 10 -0.71%
12:00 BFC Dynamo     Brandenburger Sud Finished 2-1 11 1.455 5.1 6.45 -3.70%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen     VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-2 17 2.8 3.81 2.53 -1.46%
12:00 Chornomorets Odesa     FK Mykolaiv
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt     VSG Altglienicke Finished 3-4 11 2.32 3.75 2.9 -4.08%
12:00 FC Oss     Dordrecht Finished 0-2 17 2.27 3.8 2.75 -6.31%
12:00 SV Elversberg     Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-0 16 2.35 3.75 2.7 -5.89%
12:00 Molesey     Harrow Borough Finished 2-3 13 5.25 4.7 1.5 -6.53%
12:00 FC Magdeburg     Energie Cottbus Finished 3-1 18 1.85 3.85 4.8 -0.85%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden     Jahn Regensburg Finished 4-1
12:00 Korona Kielce     Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-1
12:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk     Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 3 3.55 2.15 -7.42%
12:00 Augsburg     Wurzburger Kickers Finished 2-0 18 1.5 7.25 9.25 9.56%
12:15 Hamburger SV II     Hertha Berlin II 9 2.66 3.75 2.688 -1.44%
12:30 Fulham     Reading Finished 0-0 20 1.7042 4.2 5.3 -1.34%
12:30 Willem II     KAA Gent
12:30 Heracles Almelo     FC Emmen Finished 1-0 19 1.77 4.22 4.6 -1.90%
12:30 Sutton United     Woking Finished 0-0 16 1.67 4.2 4.5 -5.58%
13:00 Dynamo Dresden     FSV Zwickau Finished 3-2 19 1.58 4.6 5.5 -3.11%
13:00 PSV Eindhoven     Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 1-1 15 2.16 4.5 4.9 12.45%
13:00 SSVg Velbert     TuS Erndtebruck Finished 0-1 10 2.2 4 2.77 -6.15%
13:00 Motor Lublin     Legionovia Legionowo Finished 1-2 9 2 3.65 3.25 -7.55%
13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz     1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 0-0 13 2.05 3.91 3.31 -4.37%
13:00 KamAZ     Zenit Izhevsk Finished 0-1 10 2.5 3.25 2.7 -7.24%
13:00 Young Boys     Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 0-4 19 2.3 3.88 2.97 -2.84%
13:00 Ballinamallard United     Institute Finished 1-4 16 3.5 4.5 2.025 -0.18%
13:30 Viktoria Plzen     Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-2 15 2.91 3.6 2.55 -1.34%
13:30 Cardiff Met Unitversity     Cinderford Town Finished 1-2 8 1.8 4.62 3.78 -3.53%
14:00 Bury     Liverpool Finished 0-0 20 32 13 1.104 -1.38%
14:00 Chelmsford City     Cambridge United
14:00 Chippenham Town     Newport County Finished 1-0 20 6.05 4.82 1.4854 -4.40%
14:00 Braintree Town     Ipswich Town Finished 2-0 20 7.1 5.4 1.45 -1.54%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon     Queens Park Rangers Finished 0-1 20 3.75 4.25 1.91 -2.49%
14:00 Buxton     Stockport County Finished 0-1 17 4.4 4.6 1.75 -1.58%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers     Wigan Athletic Finished 1-2 18 6 5 1.58 0.04%
14:00 Stevenage FC     Portsmouth Finished 3-2 18 3.65 4.06 2.01 -1.75%
14:00 Salford City     Barnsley Finished 0-1 18 3.92 4.25 1.89 -1.91%
14:00 Boston United     Chesterfield Finished 1-1 20 4 4.21 1.81 -3.85%
14:00 Poole Town     Torquay United Finished 0-4 18 4.21 5 1.78 0.07%
14:00 Three Bridges     Merstham Finished 0-2 12 2.61 4.15 2.24 -6.59%
14:00 Hendon     St. Albans City Finished 1-2 15 4.2 4.55 1.67 -5.36%
14:00 Halifax Town     Bolton Wanderers Finished 1-2 20 11 6.25 1.36 1.40%
14:00 Leatherhead FC     Aldershot Town Finished 0-4 15 5.35 4.25 1.55 -6.31%
14:00 Barrow AFC     Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-0 20 4.59 4.36 1.87 1.83%
14:00 St. Neots Town     Peterborough United Finished 0-4 14 19 9.57 1.125 -4.40%
14:00 Haringey Borough     Royston Town Finished 2-2 15 4.15 3.92 1.75 -6.32%
14:00 Notts County     Derby County Finished 1-4 18 5.25 4.2 1.7 -1.65%
14:00 Swindon Town     W.B.A. Finished 1-3
14:00 Accrington Stanley     Huddersfield Town Finished 3-0 20 7.5 4.78 1.5 -0.91%
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers     Aston Villa Finished 0-3 13 4.5 4.5 1.65 -4.81%
14:00 Boreham Wood     Arsenal Finished 0-8 19 17 9.5 1.168 -1.98%
14:00 Tonbridge Angels     Gillingham Finished 1-5 11 4.6 5.4 1.59 -3.05%
14:00 Curzon Ashton     Oldham Athletic Finished 0-2 20 6 4.84 1.55 -1.81%
14:00 Celtic     Standard Liege Finished 4-1 20 2.45 3.74 3.3 2.19%
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers     West Ham United Finished 0-1 20 6.55 5.45 1.45 -2.52%
14:00 AZ Alkmaar     Lokeren Finished 2-0 20 1.84 4.1 4.5 -0.95%
14:00 NAC Breda     Sparta Rotterdam Finished 1-3 15 2.18 3.94 3.6 0.98%
14:00 AFC Fylde     Preston North End Finished 1-6 20 8.5 5.8 1.4 -0.43%
14:00 Forfar Athletic     Heart Of Midlothian Finished 1-5
14:00 SC Varzim     Vitoria Setubal Finished 0-2
14:00 Melksham Town     Bristol Rovers
14:00 Walsall     Stoke City Finished 0-3 18 5.7 4.75 1.65 0.80%
14:00 Hartlepool United     Sunderland Finished 1-1 20 5.01 4.22 1.72 -1.76%
14:00 MTK Budapest     Senica Finished 4-0 13 2.11 4.8 4.2 8.65%
14:00 Fastav Zlin     ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 3-0 17 1.62 5.01 6.1 1.96%
14:00 Ballyclare Comrades     Ards FC Finished 2-1 15 5.75 4.55 1.55 -3.74%
14:00 Farsley AFC     Harrogate Town 4 6.8 6 1.65 8.72%
14:00 Teplice     Banik Sokolov Finished 3-0 18 1.36 5.7 8.4 -2.89%
14:00 Bangor     Linfield Finished 0-3 16 17 9.08 1.154 -3.43%
14:00 FC Liefering     St. Pauli Finished 0-3 20 4.4 4.25 1.8 -1.78%
14:00 Chorley     Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 0-1 6 2.5 4 2.38 -6.56%
14:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy     Servette Finished 2-1 14 7 4.8 1.5 -1.75%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough     Charlton U23 5 2.38 3.8 2.5 -7.69%
14:00 HW Welders     Glentoran Finished 0-2 11 3.8 4.72 1.8333 -2.01%
14:00 Merthyr Town FC     City Of Liverpool Finished 4-2 11 1.364 5.85 6.35 -5.80%
14:00 Leamington     Derby County U23 6 3.6 3.8 1.85 -7.53%
14:00 Rukh Vynnyky     FC Lviv 8 4.4 4.03 2.12 5.58%
14:00 Slask Wroclaw     Elana Torun Finished 0-0 1 1.1 8 12.5 -10.24%
14:30 Debrecin VSC     UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-0 8 1.47 5.45 7.4 0.11%
14:30 Javor Ivanjica     Belasica Strumica 3 1.533 4.2 4.96 -8.43%
15:00 Brusaporto     Atalanta Finished 0-4
15:00 Rheindorf Altach     Grasshopper Finished 2-2 16 3.38 3.8 2.15 -2.36%
15:00 Thun     Stade Nyonnais Finished 4-0 14 1.28 6.95 8.5 -4.10%
15:00 LASK Linz     FC Heidenheim Finished 0-4 13 2.7 3.7 2.59 -2.60%
15:00 TSV Hartberg     SC Weiz Finished 3-3 10 1.325 6.1 8 -4.18%
15:00 Spal 2013     Polisportiva Tamai Finished 7-1
15:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden     Almere City Finished 2-0 13 2 4.2 3.49 -2.40%
15:00 Beroe Stara Zagora     Botev Galabovo 10 1.4 5.75 7.7 -1.77%
15:00 Graffin Vlasim     Loko Vltavin Finished 1-0 11 1.75 4.1 3.98 -6.24%
15:00 Sochaux     Luzern Finished 0-1 15 2.41 3.72 3.22 0.57%
15:00 Wisla Krakow     MSK Zilina Finished 1-2 15 1.91 4.38 3.52 -3.47%
15:00 Erzgebirge Aue     Mlada Boleslav Finished 3-3 20 2.71 3.72 2.45 -4.40%
15:00 Arsenal Kiev     Kolos Kovalivka Finished 0-2 15 2.01 3.5 4.05 -2.93%
15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt     Rotherham United Finished 0-1 16 3.2 4 2.28 -0.11%
15:00 Sparta Prague     Zaglebie Lubin Finished 1-2 16 1.62 4.77 6.55 2.08%
15:00 CNS Cetate Deva     ASU Poli Timisoara 3 4.96 4.2 1.533 -8.43%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond     Oxford United Finished 2-1 9 4.05 3.95 1.81 -4.99%
15:00 ATV Irdning     Everton Finished 0-22 3 101 101 1.01 -0.98%
15:00 WAF Brigittenau     Wiener SK AXA 6 2.8 4.35 2.1 -5.95%
15:00 Vojvodina     Qatar SC Finished 2-0 6 1.405 5 5 -10.05%
15:00 Veres Rivne     Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2 5.5 4.8 1.444 -7.64%
15:00 Afjet Afyonspor     MC Oran 5 2.75 3.65 2.4 -5.15%
15:00 Nurnberg     Hallescher Finished 1-2 12 1.65 4.9 5.5 0.81%
15:30 Sampdoria     Sellero Novelle Finished 15-0
15:30 Rad Belgrade     Zvijezda Brgule 6 2.5 3.45 2.6 -6.93%
15:30 Bregalnica Stip     Academy Pandev 6 4.5 4.05 1.65 -6.99%
15:30 Stripfing-Weiden     FAC Team Fur Wien 8 4.75 5.55 1.53 -4.24%
15:30 Aluminij     Roltek Dob 9 1.28 7.5 11 -0.55%
15:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina     FK Podrinje 6 1.286 5.8 12.5 -2.91%
15:30 FK Prostejov     Unex Unicov Finished 0-0 12 1.45 4.9 6.64 -4.25%
15:30 Skalica     SFC Opava Finished 2-0 14 3.98 4.25 1.832 -3.14%
15:30 Caen     Concarneau Finished 0-0 11 1.64 4.6 5.65 -0.41%
15:30 Celik Zenica     Tuzla City 3 2.3 3.25 2.8 -9.06%
16:00 Strasbourg     Dijon Finished 3-2 13 2.67 3.48 2.725 -2.81%
16:00 Huesca     Atlético Monzon Finished 5-0
16:00 Rubin Kazan     Hajduk Split Finished 0-1 17 2.71 3.72 2.87 1.39%
16:00 Monori     MTK Budapest Finished 3-1 11 1.832 4.26 3.95 -3.27%
16:00 MFK Ruzomberok     Trinec Finished 1-1 16 1.85 3.92 3.8 -5.55%
16:00 SC Schwaz     Wacker Innsbruck II 6 2.5 3.9 2.75 -1.97%
16:00 Arouca     Oliveirense Finished 3-1 13 1.91 3.6 4.5 -2.30%
16:00 Boulogne     Paris FC Finished 0-1 15 3.3 3.5 3.25 11.55%
16:00 Lampo 1919     Empoli Finished 0-9
16:00 Anif     Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 2-2 8 1.46 5 5.95 -5.03%
16:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     Vasas Budapest Finished 0-0 10 4.3 4.5 1.833 -0.03%
16:00 Laval     Lorient Finished 0-2 16 4.5 3.5 2.17 3.22%
16:00 Hellas Kagran     SV Horn Finished 1-8 5 29 13 1.05 -6.00%
16:00 TSV 1860 Munchen     Istanbul BBSK Finished 0-0 19 2.75 4.25 2.42 -1.20%
16:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona     Nitra Finished 0-1 11 3.1 3.95 2.33 -0.49%
16:00 FC Porto B     Portimonense Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 2.912 3.81 2.44 -1.55%
16:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf     KSV Siemens Grossfeld 8 1.36 7 7.2 -1.68%
16:00 NK Radomlje     Tabor Sezana Finished 1-1 6 2 3.75 3.25 -6.92%
16:00 RD Agueda     Fafe 6 2.6 3.4 2.5 -7.30%
16:00 Nafta     Kaposvari Rakoczi 5 2.27 3.8 2.5 -9.39%
16:00 NK Grad     Bad Radkersburg 7 3.6 5.6 1.833 -0.19%
16:00 SV Schwechat     ASK Eggendorf Finished 1-2 7 1.38 5.8 6.05 -5.87%
16:00 Raika Griffen     St Michael/BL 3 18 10.25 1.06 -8.80%
16:00 ND Gorica     Jadran Dekani 2 1.144 6.95 10 -10.56%
16:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus     Várda SE 8 4.4 4.07 1.67 -6.70%
16:00 Lille     Reims Finished 4-2 20 2.1 3.52 3.82 -2.16%
16:00 FK Rostov     Slavia Prague Finished 1-2 11 2.61 3.8 2.62 -2.72%
16:00 Sporting Covilha     Santa Clara Finished (pen.) 2-2 11 2.97 3.6 2.38 -3.35%
16:00 Widzew Lodz     GKS Katowice Finished 1-0 1 3.1 3.3 2.05 -10.19%
16:00 FK Graficar     Jedinstvo Surcin 1 1.45 4.333 5.5 -9.28%
16:00 Estoril Praia     CD Nacional Madeira Finished 2-1 16 2.61 3.65 2.68 -2.94%
16:30 SV Sandhausen     Middlesbrough Finished 0-1 15 3.36 3.7 2.21 -2.00%
16:30 Latina     AS Roma Finished 0-9 16 51 19 1.15 6.18%
16:30 Sanjoanense     CD Aves Finished 1-0 13 6.01 4.9 1.55 -1.54%
16:30 Zbrojovka Brno     MFK Vyskov Finished 2-0 16 1.33 9.97 20.48 10.99%
16:30 Spratzern     Post SV 6 3.3 4.5 1.87 -5.66%
16:30 Cherno More Varna     Chernomorets Pomorie 12 1.68 8 20 29.83%
16:30 Montpellier     Clermont Finished 0-4 15 1.82 4.5 5.75 5.75%
16:30 Debrecin VSC     Dunakanyar Vac 7 1.8 5.25 7 12.50%
16:30 Lommel United     Sint-Truidense Finished 0-1 16 4.21 4.3 1.8 -2.50%
16:45 TSV Havelse     Hannover 96 Finished 0-4 16 23 15 1.09 -2.68%
16:45 Hella Dornbirner SV     VfB Hohenems Cancelled 8 5.3 6.35 1.37 -7.07%
17:00 TSV Hartberg     Gleichenberg Finished 3-2 9 1.32 6.6 7.8 -3.60%
17:00 Rapid Vienna     Hamburger SV Finished 1-2 20 1.95 4.5 3.7 -0.53%
17:00 Cercle Brugge     AS Monaco Finished 2-3 20 4.65 4.3 1.75 -1.87%
17:00 Toulouse     Ajaccio Finished 1-0
17:00 Penafiel     Moreirense Finished 2-1 17 4.33 4.25 2.3 10.98%
17:00 Zulte Waregem     Oostende Finished 1-4 17 2.49 4 2.62 -3.22%
17:00 Al-Duhail     SK Bischofshofen 11 1.63 5 10 9.47%
17:00 Club Brugge     Hapoel Haifa Finished 3-1 14 1.5 5.3 7 0.18%
17:00 Thes Sport     Olympiakos Piraeus 5 44 22 1.0192 -4.70%
17:00 Nice     Sporting Lisbon Finished 0-1 18 2.35 3.78 3.5 2.48%
17:00 Radnik Surdulica     Dinamo Vranje Finished 0-0 7 1.65 3.8 4.64 -7.81%
17:15 Puszcza Niepolomice     Cracovia Krakow Finished 0-3 16 4.3333 3.9 1.8929 -1.52%
17:30 Farense     Maritimo Funchal Finished 4-1 16 3.74 3.74 2.06 -1.98%
17:30 Racing Genk     Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 5-2 15 1.52 4.8 6.4 -2.20%
17:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     Gornik Zabrze Finished 3-1 16 2 3.92 3.8 -1.79%
18:00 Sevilla     Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-1 20 1.91 4.44 4.15 1.04%
18:00 Lugano     Inter Milan Finished 0-3 17 5 4.15 1.8 0.35%
18:00 Real Betis     Nottingham Forest Finished 1-0 20 2 4.14 4.72 4.89%
18:00 SC Varzim     Vitoria Guimaraes B Finished 0-2 11 2.375 3.48 3.13 -2.71%
18:00 Barbate     Cadiz Finished 0-9 7 101 29 1.02 -2.42%
18:15 Krsko Posavlje     Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-1 11 2.11 4.05 3.03 -4.84%
18:30 Leyton Orient     Benfica B Finished 4-5 17 6.45 4.25 1.6 -1.51%
19:00 Portuguesa SP     CA River Plate Finished 1-0 3 2.89 3.1 2.48 -6.70%
21:00 Curico Unido     Rangers De Talca Finished 2-0 9 1.65 3.97 4.75 -6.41%
21:00 CSD Municipal     Real Espana Finished 2-1 7 2.6 3.44 2.81 -3.02%
22:00 Queretaro     Herediano Finished 2-0 11 1.58 4.6 5.55 -2.96%
23:00 Philadelphia Union     Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-0 19 3.4 4 2.1 -1.99%
23:00 Deportes La Serena     Deportes Copiapo Finished 3-1 7 2.05 3.7 3.42 -4.80%
14:00 Zorya Lugansk U21     Oleksandria U21 1 2.5 3.3 2.5 -9.34%
12:00 Myanmar U19     Malaysia U19 Finished 3-4 11 2.5 3.4 3.1 -1.64%
18:45 Cobh Ramblers Galway United Finished 1-2 19 3.57 3.6 2.15 -2.25%
13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Tobol Kostanay Finished 2-2 18 3.3 3.05 2.9 2.49%
14:00 FC Astana Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 2-0 20 1.26 6.77 14.67 -0.94%
14:00 Akzhayik Uralsk Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 2-0 19 1.88 3.5 4.8 -2.53%
15:00 FK Aktobe FK Atyrau Finished 5-1 19 1.568 4.2 6.5 -2.88%
11:00 Mathare United Wazito FC Finished 3-3 15 1.5 4.05 6.85 -5.62%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Tusker Finished 5-2 15 2.395 3 3.22 -5.79%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Thika United Finished 1-1 15 2.25 3.1 3.5 -5.01%
13:15 AFC Leopards Bandari Finished 0-0 13 2.505 2.75 3.28 -6.34%
14:00 BFC Daugava FK Staiceles Bebri
14:00 Rtu FC Tukums 2000 3 1.689 4.95 4.25 -2.85%
14:00 Grobina Preilu BJSS 3 1.531 5.49 4.34 -6.17%
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim II Misc Mifa Finished 0-1 16 1.8 4 3.98 -5.38%
13:00 Pulau Pinang UiTM FC Finished 0-0 15 1.94 3.7 3.78 -4.79%
13:00 PKNS FC Terengganu Finished 4-0 17 2.185 3.9 3.06 -3.93%
13:00 Negeri Sembilan Matrix PKNP FC Finished 1-2 17 2.4 3.8 2.74 -4.29%
13:00 Kelantan Melaka Finished 1-1 17 2.53 3.9 2.645 -2.89%
13:00 Perak FA Pahang Finished 1-1 17 1.82 4.32 4.01 -2.94%
09:00 Hantharwady United Shan United Finished 1-2 12 2.65 3.75 2.5 -4.22%
09:30 Magwe Southern Myanmar Finished 1-1 11 2.12 3.7 4.6 4.24%
14:00 Alta Mjolner Finished 3-0 18 1.44 5.45 6.2 -3.77%
14:00 Nybergsund Fram Larvik Finished (awarded) 3-0 14 1.33 21 51 22.08%
11:00 IK Start II Sandefjord II Finished 2-0 8 3.15 4.47 2.77 10.84%
14:00 Traeff Spjelkavik IL Finished 4-1 16 1.92 5.1 3.15 -3.32%
14:00 Lokomotiv Oslo Herd Finished 1-0 16 2.15 4.44 2.95 -2.85%
14:00 Valdres FK Vestfossen Finished 3-1 10 1.7 4.7 3.86 -5.67%
14:00 Halsen Sola Finished 2-2 16 2.39 4.44 2.52 -3.89%
14:00 Assiden Donn Finished 1-4 16 3.25 4.6 1.97 -3.17%
14:00 Madla Urædd FK Finished 2-0 15 1.4 5.7 7 -3.16%
14:00 Staal Jørpeland Orn-Horten Finished 0-2 9 2.7 4.4 2.015 -8.59%
14:00 Vindbjart FK Tonsberg Finished 2-1 15 2.39 4.42 2.56 -3.41%
15:00 Gjelleraasen Bjornevatn Finished 2-1 16 1.4 5.83 5.8 -5.50%
07:00 Stallion FC JP Voltes FC Finished 3-2 7 1.909 4 3.3 -7.14%
08:00 Davao Aguilas Ceres La Salle Finished 1-3 7 4 5.75 1.571 -5.70%
18:00 Legia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Finished 2-3 20 1.56 4.2 7.5 -1.23%
17:30 CFR Cluj Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-0 20 2.6 3.21 3.52 2.02%
14:00 Spartans Dumbarton Finished (pen.) 3-4 18 5.41 4.4 1.625 -2.68%
14:00 Inverness Cove Rangers Finished 2-0 18 1.125 10.5 20 -3.30%
14:00 Raith Rovers Cowdenbeath Finished 0-2 19 1.35 6 12 0.93%
14:00 Clyde Edinburgh City Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 1.59 4.9 6.05 0.17%
14:00 Queen of the South Stranraer Finished 5-3 19 1.34 5.5 9.8 -2.92%
14:00 Brechin City Peterhead Finished (pen.) 0-0 19 2.89 3.64 2.54 -1.42%
14:00 Stirling Albion Dundee FC Finished 0-4 19 12 6.6 1.28 -1.58%
14:00 Dundee United Arbroath Finished (pen.) 4-6 19 1.52 4.8 8 0.89%
14:00 Ross County Elgin City Finished 2-0 19 1.2 8 17.16 -1.63%
14:00 Ayr United Greenock Morton Finished 3-1 19 2.42 3.72 2.85 -3.19%
14:00 Stenhousemuir Partick Thistle Finished 0-2 19 5.9 4.8 1.54 -2.65%
14:00 St. Johnstone East Fife Finished (pen.) 5-4 19 1.18 8.01 20.66 -2.03%
14:00 Falkirk Montrose Finished 0-1 19 1.45 4.95 8.6 -0.79%
14:00 Airdrie United Livingston Finished 1-2 19 7.2 4.86 1.47 -2.43%
14:00 Annan Athletic Hamilton Academical Finished 1-0 19 8.91 5.5 1.4065 -0.50%
09:30 Young Lions Hougang United Finished 3-0 16 3.65 3.55 2.15 -2.04%
09:30 Albirex Niigata FC Tampines Rovers FC Finished 2-1 16 1.4505 5.3 7 -2.05%
10:00 National Police Agency Daejeon Citizen Finished 2-2 19 1.787 4.3 5.8 3.67%
10:00 Busan I Park Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 1-2 19 2.1 3.44 3.92 -2.15%
10:00 Gyeongnam Incheon United Finished 3-0 20 2.35 3.57 4.48 7.66%
10:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 0-3 20 4.05 3.8 2.06 0.45%
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 2-0 20 2.62 3.55 3.05 0.88%
16:00 Dalkurd FF Trelleborgs FF Finished 2-2 22 1.89 4.1 6.03 6.51%
16:00 Brommapojkarna Sirius Finished 0-1 21 2.29 3.78 3.5 1.32%
16:00 Malmo Ostersunds FK Finished 1-1 22 2.05 4.2 5.55 10.37%
18:00 IFK Goteborg Orebro Finished 2-0 22 2.27 3.6 3.7 1.16%
12:00 Skovde AIK Atvidabergs Finished 1-0 19 2.17 3.74 3.38 -2.35%
12:00 Carlstad United Arameiska-Syrianska Finished 2-2 11 1.2611 6.6 10 -4.26%
13:00 Umea FC Sollentuna United Finished 2-4 19 1.67 4.2 5.3 -2.49%
14:00 Tvaakers IF Oskarshamns AIK Finished 2-0 19 2.7 3.7 2.61 -2.32%
14:00 Angelholms FF Eskilsminne Finished 1-0 19 3.04 3.96 2.19 -3.67%
14:00 FK Karlskrona Husqvarna FF Finished 4-2 18 2.27 4 3.088 -1.42%
14:00 Ljungskile Mjallby Finished 0-0 19 3.35 3.81 2.1 -3.58%
14:00 Vasteras SK Syrianska FC Finished 1-0 17 2.43 3.78 2.78 -3.45%
14:00 Karlslunds IF Rynninge IK Finished 3-2 19 2.89 4.5 2.45 2.42%
16:00 Assyriska BK Forward Finished 0-3 19 1.7 4.83 4.3 -2.71%
12:00 Khonkaen FC Nong Bua Pitchaya 8 2.3 3.35 3.18 -4.56%
13:00 Trat FC Sisaket Finished 3-1 8 2.09 3.6 3.78 -2.04%
10:45 Chainat FC Chiangrai United Finished 0-1 17 3.38 3.84 2.68 7.60%
11:00 Sukhothai FC Rajnavy Rayong Finished 2-2 17 1.605 4.55 5.7 -1.79%
12:00 Ratchaburi FC Chonburi Finished 1-1 17 2.68 4 3.168 6.52%
12:00 Buriram United Ubon UMT United Finished 2-1 17 1.21 6.95 14.75 -3.67%
13:00 Bangkok United Prachuap Finished 0-0 19 1.6 4.62 5.45 -2.43%
20:00 Queen's Park CC San Fernando Giants 2 1.45 4.2 5.45 -10.01%
23:00 New York City Columbus Crew Finished 2-0 20 1.99 3.78 3.92 -2.17%
23:00 New York Red Bulls Sporting Kansas City Finished 3-2 20 1.61 4.54 5.55 -2.11%
23:30 New England Revolution LA Galaxy Finished 2-3 20 1.96 4.15 4.25 1.37%
23:30 Montreal Impact     San Jose Earthquakes Finished 2-0 20 1.71 4.25 5.1 -1.59%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
01:00 Real Salt Lake Women Cal Crush Women Finished 6-0 8 1.57 5 6.28 0.38%
02:00 La Galaxy Women Colorado Pride Women Finished 4-0 8 1.12 9.88 16.8 -5.09%
17:30 New York Surf Women New Jersey Copa Women 6 2.14 4.5 2.69 -5.77%
19:00 Washington Spirit II Women AF Cleveland Women 6 2.15 4.55 2.58 -6.76%
21:30 Buxmont Torch Women Susa Women 5 2.15 4.5 2.64 -6.20%
22:00 North Carolina Courage Women Rochester Lancers Women 7 2.26 3.93 2.6 -7.54%
23:00 Utah Royals Women Orlando Pride Women Finished 1-2 16 2.33 3.42 3.02 -5.01%
23:00 Sky Blue Women North Carolina Courage Women Finished 0-4 12 6.85 4.64 1.45 -4.87%
23:00 Miami Blues II Jacksonville Armada 6 2.2 3.6 2.9 -7.16%
USA ‐ USL
18:00 Ottawa Fury     Harrisburg Islanders Finished 2-1 19 2.7 3.4 2.85 -1.51%
21:00 Bethlehem Steel Carolina RailHawks Finished 1-1 13 1.9524 3.75 3.3 -7.57%
23:00 Charleston Battery Louisville City FC Finished 2-1 19 2.7 3.2 2.78 -4.08%
23:30 FC Cincinnati Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 2-0 19 1.83 4.02 5.08 0.80%
15:45 Parque de Plata La Luz 4 2.43 3.25 2.71 -8.11%
15:45 CA Platense Montevideo Canadian SC 3 2.425 3.1 2.84 -8.01%
18:30 Colon Montevideo Huracan Buceo 4 2.025 3.16 3.6 -8.09%
18:30 Uruguay Montevideo Basanez 4 2.325 3.16 2.91 -8.27%
18:30 Salus FC Los Halcones 2 2.6 3.01 2.6 -9.21%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
19:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares Llaneros Guanare Finished 1-0 11 2.25 3.49 3.12 -4.90%
19:00 Urena Real Frontera Finished 1-3 11 1.95 3.5 4.29 -3.07%
19:00 LALA FC Chico de Guayana Finished 1-0 11 4.9 3.76 1.752 -3.92%
19:00 Atletico Furrial Margarita Finished 0-1 11 2.33 3.39 3.1 -4.47%
19:00 Deportivo JBL del Zulia Union Atletico Falcon Finished 2-0 11 1.93 3.72 4.47 -1.06%
19:00 Yaracuy FC Yaracuyanos Finished 1-2 10 1.91 3.92 4.12 -2.09%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai XSKT Can Tho Finished 3-1 16 1.744 4.4 5.45 1.61%
10:00 Vicem Hai Phong Becamex Binh Duong Finished 1-1 16 2.08 3.6 3.76 -2.39%
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Saigon FC Finished 2-1 16 1.85 4.2 4.45 -0.33%
11:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Shb Da Nang Finished 4-2 16 2.25 3.8 3.37 -0.43%
Data from Dec 14, 2018, 02:07
3.1219971179962