• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 15, 2018

Jul 15, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 South Africa U20     Malawi U20 Finished 0-0 5 1.625 3.5 5.9 -6.59%
05:00 Monaro Panthers Cooma Tigers Finished 1-3 14 7 6 1.365 -4.04%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Tuggeranong United Finished 3-2 14 1.5 5.25 5.25 -4.55%
05:00 Gungahlin FC Woden Valley Finished 1-1 13 1.72 4.48 3.94 -5.52%
07:30 Virginia United Brisbane Knights Finished 2-2 11 2.91 4.23 2.15 -4.32%
04:45 Bankstown City Lions Women NWS Koalas Women 5 11.25 7.25 1.188 -6.42%
05:00 Macarthur Rams Women Blacktown Spartans Women 8 1.29 6.88 9.75 -2.26%
05:00 Sutherland Sharks Women Illawarra Women 5 28 17 1.02 -6.97%
05:00 Manly United Women Emerging Jets Women 2 1.02 13 26 -8.74%
05:30 Northbridge Women Northern Tigers Women 5 2.05 4.15 2.85 -7.38%
04:30 Edgeworth Eagles Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 1-0 13 1.6 4.8 5 -3.23%
04:30 Weston Workers Bears Charlestown City Finished 3-0 12 4.56 4.4 1.66 -4.67%
04:30 Broadmeadow Magic FC Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 1-1 13 1.25 6.5 11 -4.28%
04:30 Maitland Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 2-0 11 1.65 4.78 4.4 -4.08%
05:00 Magpies Crusaders Gold Coast United Finished 3-1 18 4.5 4.25 1.88 1.07%
07:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 3-0 15 1.285 7.1 9.2 -2.70%
07:00 Southside Eagles Eastern Suburbs Finished 0-2 10 5.05 5.74 1.5 -3.74%
05:30 The Cove Cumberland United 8 2.25 3.7 2.93 -5.30%
05:30 White City Woodville Fulham United FC 9 1.69 3.98 4.69 -5.32%
05:30 West Adelaide SC Para Hills Knights Finished 1-0 17 2.6 3.96 2.79 0.45%
04:00 South Hobart Northern Rangers Finished 2-3 12 1.1 11 20.05 -4.75%
05:00 Alamein Women Geelong Galaxy Women 8 2.35 4.5 2.6 -3.14%
07:30 Bayside United Women Senior NTC Women 7 1.44 5.28 5.22 -7.01%
08:00 Souths United NPL Women Capalaba Women
11:00 Torpedo Minsk FC Isloch Finished 1-1 18 5.95 3.35 1.775 -2.91%
12:45 Dnepr Mogilev Gorodeya Finished 1-2 16 2.7 3.16 3.01 -1.87%
16:00 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Audax RJ U20 4 3.15 3.65 2.05 -7.34%
13:00 Bela Vista FC 7 De Abril 9 4.4 3.46 2 -1.60%
18:00 Araruama FC Mesquita RJ 10 2.46 3.45 2.68 -6.50%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Sao Cristovao RJ 5 2.22 3.46 3.1 -5.84%
18:00 Barcelona RJ Sao Goncalo Finished 1-2 12 3.81 3.4 2.03 -4.69%
18:00 Rio De Janeiro Marica FC RJ Sao Cristovao RJ 2 2.2 3.5 2.9 -7.84%
18:00 America RJ Sao Cristovao RJ 2 2.19 3.4 2.89 -8.82%
13:00 Vocem Inter Bebedouro 11 2.95 3.4 2.4 -4.74%
13:00 Flamengo SP AD Guarulhos 10 2.49 3.15 2.81 -6.97%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
20:00 Imperatriz Treze PB Finished 1-0 9 2.1 3.54 3.2 -6.64%
12:30 Coton Sport Garoua Feutcheu Finished 4-0
12:30 Dragon Douala Yaounde II Finished 4-0 13 1.45 3.96 7.5 -7.02%
12:30 Eding Sport APEJES Finished 0-1 11 2.53 3.15 2.88 -5.66%
12:30 Aigle Royal Menoua Astres Douala Finished 0-3 13 2.445 2.99 3.05 -6.66%
12:30 Colombe Union Sportive De Douala Finished 1-1 13 2 2.8 4.4 -7.78%
12:30 New Star Yong Sports Academy Finished 0-0 11 2.25 2.93 3.35 -7.77%
12:30 Union de Loum Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 0-0 13 2.18 2.75 3.8 -7.88%
12:30 Fovu de Baham Unisport de Bafang Finished 0-0 13 1.97 3.04 4 -7.97%
12:30 AS Fortuna Stade Renard Finished 4-0 11 2.34 2.96 3.16 -7.55%
13:30 Union Sportive De Douala Eding Sport Postponed
13:30 Stade Renard Feutcheu Postponed
13:30 Yong Sports Academy Union de Loum Postponed
13:30 Unisport de Bafang APEJES Postponed
13:30 New Star Dragon Douala Postponed
13:30 Bamboutos Mbouda Fovu de Baham Postponed
13:30 Astres Douala Colombe Postponed
00:30 Brantford Galaxy FC Ukraine United Finished 1-7 4 9.9 7.1 1.216 -6.03%
19:30 Colchagua Malleco Unido 9 1.425 4.41 8.25 -4.74%
China ‐ League 1
11:30 Liaoning Whowin Harbin Yiteng Finished 1-0 16 1.83 3.9 4.8 -1.11%
10:00 Nordsjaelland Esbjerg Finished 1-1 18 1.636 4.2 5.75 -2.27%
12:00 Vendsyssel FF Odense BK Finished 3-2 19 4.13 3.82 2.15 3.20%
20:00 LDU Quito Deportivo Cuenca Finished 0-2 17 1.88 3.76 4.44 -2.26%
23:00 Universidad Catolica Quito Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 2-3 19 2.544 3.44 3.1 -0.63%
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC America de Quito Finished 1-1 13 2.1 3.22 4.35 -1.64%
15:00 France     Croatia Finished 4-2 18 2.2 3.5 4.88 5.80%
12:00 JS Hercules Narpes Kraft Finished 7-0 16 1.32 6 8.5 -4.02%
12:00 BK 46 SalPa Finished 0-1 16 5.7 5.05 1.495 -4.06%
11:00 Honka Espoo Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 2-0 12 1.35 5.46 7.69 -5.12%
12:00 HJK Helsinki Women Pallokissat Women Finished 3-0 13 1.09 10 26 -5.29%
12:00 JyPK Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 3-1 12 4.2 4.2 1.71 -5.75%
11:30 FSV Erlangen-Bruck Jahn Forchheim Finished 3-3
11:30 ATSV Erlangen SC Eltersdorf Finished 0-2
12:00 SV Seligenporten Würzburger FV Finished 1-3
11:30 SV Pullach Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 2-0 11 1.952 4.12 3.2 -6.32%
12:30 Huginn Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 0-1 11 5.55 4.9 1.45 -6.88%
08:00 Persibas Banyumas PSGC Ciamis 5 1.79 3.58 4.55 -5.46%
08:30 Arema Cronus PS Tira Finished 2-2 18 1.5988 4.33 6.54 -0.92%
11:30 PSM Makassar Bhayangkara FC Finished 2-1 17 1.775 3.84 5.09 -1.99%
00:00 Estudiantes de Altamira     Xelaju MC Finished 0-0 2 1.55 3.92 5.95 -6.40%
01:00 Isidro Metapan     CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-0
02:30 Reno 1868     Monarcas Morelia Finished 2-4 6 3.25 3.75 2.09 -5.02%
08:00 Goztepe     Altinordu Finished 2-0 16 1.63 5.1 5 -0.95%
08:30 SAK Klagenfurt     Wolfsberger AC II 5 4.1 4.6 2 4.03%
09:00 Paris Saint Germain     Chambly Thelle Finished 2-4
09:00 Werder Bremen     Pribram Finished 1-1 6 1.7273 4.95 6.75 7.63%
09:00 Pacos Ferreira     Amarante Finished 1-1 14 1.42 4.75 7.83 -4.07%
09:00 Viktoria Zizkov     Bohemians 1905 Finished 0-0 16 7.1 5 1.5 -0.75%
09:00 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie     Ruch Zdzieszowice Finished 1-1 11 2.37 3.96 2.795 -3.12%
09:00 VfB Oldenburg     SC Verl Finished 1-2 16 2.25 3.78 3.1 -3.06%
09:00 Radnicki Obrenovac     FK Sremcica 7 1.185 7.5 15 -4.20%
09:00 NK Serdica     ND Beltinci Finished 0-8 9 27.25 21 1.03 -5.23%
09:15 Westfalia Herne     FSC Lohfelden Finished 1-0 10 1.8 5.2 4.5 3.08%
09:30 Thisted     Skive 6 1.63 4.2 4.65 -6.25%
10:00 SSV Jeddeloh     VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-5 16 2.74 3.93 2.41 -3.32%
10:00 TuRU Dusseldorf     ТСВ 05 РОНСДОРФ 4 1.605 4.8 4.8 -3.82%
10:00 SC Varzim     FC Porto B Finished 0-2 6 2.04 3.36 3.98 -3.76%
10:30 PAOK Thessaloniki     Antwerp Finished 1-3 9 2.6 3.6 3.1 1.53%
11:00 Paderborn     Norwich City Finished 2-3 19 2.73 3.5 2.71 -2.06%
11:00 Werder Bremen     MSV Duisburg Finished 1-0 7 1.613 4.6 4.5 -5.62%
11:00 Eupen     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 3-2 19 4.16 4.04 2.03 1.99%
11:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk     Waasland Beveren Finished 1-1 19 2.74 3.5 2.54 -4.25%
11:00 SV Babelsberg 03     DJK BW Friesdorf 8 1.229 9.75 19 3.21%
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld     Dynamo Moscow Finished 1-4 19 3.5 4.2 2.1 0.00%
11:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen     Racing Genk Finished 1-6 11 54 23 1.02 -4.07%
11:00 Delmenhorst     BSV Rehden Finished 1-2 11 4.85 5 1.53 -5.64%
11:00 Oleksandria     Kremin Kreminchuh 7 1.265 7.1 9.5 -3.53%
11:00 Triglav     Trabzonspor Finished 0-2 14 34 10 1.4 18.53%
11:00 Spartak Moscow     Proleter Novi Sad Finished 3-0 11 1.28 6.55 10.81 -2.57%
11:30 VfR Aalen     Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 1-0 10 1.4 4.75 5.75 -8.99%
12:00 CSKA Moscow     Besiktas Finished 4-1 17 5.5 5.15 1.666 2.43%
12:00 Cove Rangers     Aberdeen Finished 1-2 12 27 13 1.5 28.10%
12:00 Ceske Budejovice     Dolni Benesov Finished 7-0 9 1.35 5.75 8.8 -2.75%
12:00 Inter Leipzig     Budissa Bautzen Finished 3-0 12 3.86 4.1 1.96 -1.30%
12:30 Heracles Almelo     Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 3-1 18 1.95 4.75 5.25 9.43%
12:30 Slovan Liberec     Slask Wroclaw Finished 1-1 17 1.84 3.85 4.7 -1.57%
13:00 Truro City     Cardiff City U23
13:00 Bologna     SP La Fiorita Finished 4-0
13:00 Sivasspor     Tractor Sazi Finished 1-1
15:00 Atalanta     Chiasso Finished 6-1 15 1.164 13.5 29 3.34%
15:00 Opava B     FC Hlucin 3 3.35 4.12 1.9 -6.33%
16:00 Santa Clara     Penafiel Finished 0-0 17 2.71 3.42 2.8 -1.82%
18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B     Portimonense Finished 3-2 9 3.45 4 2.1 -1.58%
18:00 Maritimo Funchal     Armacenenses Finished 3-1 9 1.25 7.3 19 1.05%
19:00 Sporting Braga     Millwall Finished 3-0
20:30 Deportivo Pereira     Deportivo Cali Finished 1-2 15 2.8 3.32 2.71 -2.66%
22:00 AD San Carlos     Arabe Unido Finished 2-1 8 2.4 3.58 2.88 -4.14%
09:00 Tokyo Verdy Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 3-1 17 2.43 3.74 3 -1.21%
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 3-1 16 1.66 4 6.4 -0.86%
09:00 JEF United Ichihara Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 3-4 17 3.008 3.68 2.41 -1.88%
09:00 Ventforet Kofu FC Gifu Finished 1-3 17 1.83 3.8 4.85 -1.55%
10:00 Ehime FC Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-0 16 4.75 3.45 1.9615 -1.01%
10:00 Omiya Ardija Oita Trinita Finished 1-0 17 2.28 3.48 3.4 -1.97%
10:00 Tochigi SC Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-0 17 3.15 3.1 2.76 -0.24%
10:00 Albirex Niigata Yokohama FC Finished 0-1 17 3.1 3.5 2.58 0.41%
06:00 Grulla Morioka SC Sagamihara Finished 0-3 13 2.26 3.45 2.9 -7.16%
08:00 Yokohama SCC Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 0-0 15 2.2 3.65 4.3 4.05%
08:00 FC Tokyo U23 Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 1-3 14 2.84 3.56 2.53 -2.75%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Nagano Parceiro Finished 0-1 15 2.61 3.3 3.7 4.55%
12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 1-2 16 2.74 3.3 2.86 -1.73%
13:00 Kairat Almaty Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 2-1 14 1.39 4.6 7.5 -6.56%
11:00 Nakumatt Kericho Zoo Finished 1-1 15 2.06 3.58 3.8 -2.72%
12:00 Posta Ranger Gor Mahia Postponed
12:00 Chemelil Sugar Nzoia United Finished 1-0 13 2.4 3.1 3.15 -5.37%
12:00 Sony Sugar Sofapaka Finished 2-0
12:00 Vihiga United Ulinzi Stars Finished 0-2 12 2.89 2.96 2.61 -6.28%
10:00 Jelgava Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 3-2 16 1.21 6.79 16.32 -3.38%
12:00 Ventspils FS Metta-Lu Finished 3-1 14 1.23 7.1 13.82 -2.55%
13:00 Selangor FA Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 3-3 14 1.8 3.75 4.36 -4.91%
22:00 Monterrey Necaxa Finished 0-1 18 1.76 3.96 5.45 -0.42%
12:00 Asker Fredrikstad Finished 3-2 17 2.77 3.7 2.42 -4.26%
12:00 Moss Baerum SK Finished 0-0 15 1.725 4.12 4.33 -5.07%
12:00 Elverum Raufoss Finished 2-1 17 2.8 3.72 5.7 24.78%
12:00 Grorud IL Honefoss BK Finished 4-0 16 1.88 3.94 4.3 -1.80%
12:00 Selbak Eidsvold TF Finished 1-4 11 14.6 10.7 1.136 -4.05%
12:00 Kvik Halden Skjetten Finished 2-1 11 1.222 6.5 9.13 -7.55%
12:00 Skedsmo Ostsiden Finished 1-1 14 2.3 4.14 2.71 -4.34%
12:00 Krakeroy Lorenskog Finished 0-2 14 2.51 4.2 2.51 -3.37%
12:00 Drobak-Frogn Ready Finished 1-4 14 1.303 6.55 9 -3.03%
12:00 Ullern IF Rilindja Finished 4-1 12 1.34 6.65 8 -2.12%
13:00 Oppsal Hodd 2 Finished 10-2
20:30 Sport Boys Deportivo Municipal Finished 1-1 17 2.664 3.45 3 0.14%
09:30 Home United Balestier Khalsa Finished 1-1 15 1.3891 5.3 8.3 -2.82%
09:30 Geylang International Warriors FC Finished 0-1 15 4.15 3.9 1.85 -3.65%
09:00 Suwon City Gwangju FC Finished 1-1 18 2.69 3.34 2.89 -1.69%
10:00 Pohang Steelers Gangwon Finished 0-0 18 2.54 3.55 2.97 -1.19%
10:00 FC Seoul Ulsan Hyundai Finished 1-1 16 2.355 3.4 3.48 -0.61%
10:00 Jeju United Daegu FC Finished 1-2 18 2.2 3.46 4.06 1.02%
12:00 GIF Sundsvall AIK Solna Finished 0-1 18 4.9 3.48 1.9346 -0.83%
12:00 IFK Norrkoping FK BK Hacken Finished 2-1 19 2.45 3.55 3.36 1.27%
12:00 Kalmar FF Djurgardens Finished 0-1 17 3.06 3.26 2.62 -1.50%
13:00 Kristianstads FF Utsiktens BK Finished 1-3 19 2.5 3.78 2.75 -2.74%
13:00 Tegs SK Linkoping City Finished 2-2 17 3.38 4.02 2.19 -0.12%
14:00 Skellefteaa FF Nykopings BIS Finished 0-2 18 2.86 4.17 2.35 -1.48%
11:00 Samut Sakhon Chiangmai Finished 1-0 9 2.58 3.25 2.8 -4.98%
11:00 Thai Honda PTT Rayong Finished 0-3 8 2.52 3.3 2.83 -5.05%
12:00 Rayong FC Kasetsart Finished 3-2 8 1.7 3.82 5.5 -3.09%
12:00 Udon Thani Lampang FC Finished 1-2 8 1.72 3.7 5.25 -4.04%
11:00 BEC Tero Sasana Suphanburi FC Finished 1-1 19 2.085 3.72 3.7 -1.84%
11:00 Muang Thong United Nakhon Ratchasima Finished 0-0 20 1.44 5.3 7 -2.53%
12:00 Pattaya United Bangkok Glass Finished 1-1 18 2.19 3.62 3.24 -3.99%
12:00 Air Force Central Port FC Finished 3-2 17 6.11 4.4 1.5747 -2.53%
00:00 Orlando City     Toronto Finished 2-1 16 2.5 4.06 2.79 -0.47%
00:00 Minnesota United Real Salt Lake Finished 3-2 15 2.34 3.84 3.05 -1.54%
00:00 FC Dallas Chicago Fire Finished 3-1 16 1.34 5.81 10 -1.81%
00:00 Washington DC United     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 3-1 18 1.69 4.3333 5.1 -1.82%
01:00 Colorado Rapids Houston Dynamo Finished 0-0 19 2.95 3.49 2.55 -1.74%
18:00 Atlanta United Seattle Sounders Finished 1-1 19 1.41 5.43 8.5 -1.09%
22:00 Los Angeles FC Portland Timbers Finished 0-0 17 1.63 4.81 5.12 -1.64%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Chicago Red Stars Women Seattle Reign Women Finished 1-0 14 2.3 3.6 3.22 -2.26%
USA ‐ USL
00:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Sacramento Republic Finished 0-1 16 2.9 3.4 2.51 -3.60%
00:30 Rio Grande Valley Las Vegas Lights Finished 2-0 11 2.5 3.3 2.744 -6.32%
00:30 Saint Louis FC Tulsa Roughnecks Abandoned 13 1.73 3.74 4.65 -5.70%
02:00 Fresno Phoenix Rising Finished 4-0 17 2.85 3.4 2.35 -6.59%
02:00 Orange County Blues San Antonio Scorpions Finished 3-0 19 1.96 3.58 4.25 -2.42%
02:00 Portland Timbers II Swope Park Finished 2-1 16 2.85 3.6 2.31 -5.80%
02:00 Real Salt Lake II Seattle Sounders II Finished 2-0 14 1.2 7.5 14 -3.67%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
19:00 Deportivo Petare UCV Finished 2-1 9 2.21 3.49 3.21 -4.81%
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An Nhs Quang Nam Finished 2-1 14 2.08 3.68 3.76 -1.81%
10:00 CLB BD Thanh Hoa Than Quang Ninh Finished 1-1 15 1.8 3.96 4.68 -2.13%
12:00 Ha Noi FC Nam Dinh FC Finished 3-3 14 1.25 6.65 10.25 -4.57%
Data from Jul 21, 2018, 00:22
2.9936690330505