• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jul 17, 2018

Jul 17, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 San Lorenzo Racing de Cordoba Finished 1-0 11 1.615 5.45 11.62 12.52%
19:00 Velez Sarsfield Central Cordoba Santiago Finished (pen.) 4-5 15 1.72 3.84 6 -0.84%
08:30 West Adelaide Women Cumberland United Women 2 1.04 15 21 -7.05%
11:00 Salisbury Women Adelaide City Women
10:00 Sydney University Women NSW Institute Women 6 1.83 5 4.15 1.27%
09:00 Nerang Gold Coast Knights 2 5.1 5.05 1.4444 -7.96%
18:00 Flamengo RJ Women Foz Cataratas Women Finished 2-0 14 1.775 4.97 5.25 4.71%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Women Audax SP Women Postponed 15 12 6.05 1.29 -2.33%
18:00 Santos SP Women Vitoria das Tabocas Women Finished 2-0 10 1.025 21 29 -5.46%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Barra Da Tijuca RJ 11 2.39 3.38 3.45 -0.41%
18:00 Itaborai RJ Artsul Futebol Clube 10 1.67 4 4.95 -4.84%
16:00 Itaborai U20 Artsul FC U20 3 1.73 4.2 5 -1.59%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Avai Atletico GO Finished 0-0 18 2.1 3.48 4 -1.34%
23:30 Vila Nova GO Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 0-0 16 1.7246 3.58 6.78 -0.66%
23:30 Sampaio Correa MA Juventude RS Finished 0-0 17 2.27 3.15 4.04 -0.55%
23:30 Villa Nova MG Gremio RS Finished 0-0 2 1.68 3.58 6 -3.96%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
00:15 Salgueiro AC Nautico Capibaribe Finished 1-1 14 3.48 3.34 2.32 -1.75%
13:00 Zesco United     Primeiro de Agosto Finished 0-0 16 1.67 3.8 6 -2.78%
13:00 Mbabane Swallows FC     Etoile Sahel Finished 0-3 17 2.98 2.97 2.85 -2.26%
13:00 Togo Port     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 1-0 16 3.2 3.07 2.62 -1.95%
13:00 TP Mazembe     MC Alger Finished 1-0 13 1.43 4.5 9.44 -2.67%
16:00 Horoya AC     Wydad Casablanca Finished 1-1 17 2.43 3.25 3.3 -2.18%
19:00 ES Setif     Difaa El Jadida Finished 2-1 17 2.42 2.97 3.59 -2.77%
19:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Kampala City Council Finished 3-2 17 1.21 7.1 15 -3.28%
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     Township Rollers Finished 3-0 15 1.1359 9.35 23.15 -2.96%
22:30 Caracas FC     Sport Huancayo Finished 2-0 17 1.71 3.75 6.16 -1.36%
China ‐ League 1
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Hangzhou Greentown Finished 1-2 18 2.47 3.5 2.95 -2.87%
11:35 Shandong Luneng Shanghai East Asia Finished 1-1 18 3 3.87 2.38 -1.18%
11:35 Chongqing Lifan Changchun Yatai Finished 1-2 18 2.47 3.45 3.14 -1.30%
11:35 Tianjin Quanjian Guangzhou R&F Finished 2-1 18 2.75 3.7 2.6 -1.82%
11:35 Jiangsu Suning Guizhou Renhe Finished 0-0 18 1.6623 3.8 6.5 -1.82%
00:15 Tecnico Universitario Guayaquil City Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.26 3.24 -0.75%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 JK Kalev Sillamae Tulevik Viljandi II Finished 4-2 10 1.36 6.2 5.25 -8.01%
17:15 Rumori JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 1-8
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-0 16 8.11 5.45 1.4167 -1.25%
18:00 KR Reykjavik Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Finished 3-2 13 6.3 5.5 1.45 -2.93%
18:00 Thor Akureyri Women Grindavik Women Finished 5-0 10 1.05 15 44 -4.01%
19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 1-3 13 3.32 4.02 2.04 -3.86%
08:00 Madiun Putra Blitar United 4 5.4 3.82 1.635 -5.53%
11:30 Persija Jakarta Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 0-2 18 1.67 4.16 5 -3.77%
11:30 Madura United Perseru Serui Finished 2-0 18 1.4505 4.5 8 -3.53%
08:00 FC Arges     CS Balotesti Finished 2-1 2 1.4 4.5 5.6 -10.32%
10:00 Vitesse Arnhem     Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 3-0 17 2.69 3.78 2.53 -3.06%
12:30 Borussia Dortmund II     Norwich City U23 2 1.57 4.18 4.4 -9.38%
13:00 Sturm Graz     Kapfenberger SV Finished 1-0 18 1.25 7.6 11.5 -1.82%
14:00 HNK Gorica     Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-0 10 1.6667 4.2 5.5 -1.95%
14:00 Cajetina     Lovcen 7 2.104 3.65 3.05 -7.16%
14:30 Metalac GM     Iskra Danilovgrad 2 2.3 3.4 2.725 -8.75%
14:30 Fuzinar     Istra 1961 Finished 0-2 2 9 5.5 1.264 -7.75%
15:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen     Fortuna Koln Finished 0-4 17 4.23 3.78 2 -0.10%
15:00 Eskisehirspor     MC Oran Finished 1-0 7 4.3 4.04 1.77 -4.31%
15:00 Genoa     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 3-2 19 4.05 4.1 1.89 -1.95%
15:00 Hapoel Afula     Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 1-1 7 2.54 3.44 2.785 -4.17%
15:00 Afjet Afyonspor     Balikesirspor Finished 5-0 13 2.35 4.02 3.53 4.43%
15:00 Montana     Litex Lovech 5 1.88 3.86 3.88 -4.65%
15:30 Rubin Kazan     Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-0 10 1.736 4.45 4.94 -0.32%
15:30 PAS Giannina     AEL Larissa Finished 1-0 14 2.24 3.48 3.63 -0.92%
15:30 Istanbul BBSK     FC Ufa Finished 2-3 11 2.6 3.72 2.68 -2.59%
16:00 Grasshopper     Atromitos Athens Finished 1-1 14 2.2 3.78 3.56 0.00%
16:00 Vendée Les Herbiers     Angers Finished 1-1 2 5.62 4.6 1.41 -9.47%
16:00 CD Nacional Madeira     Sporting Lisbon B Finished 4-3
16:00 Carl Zeiss Jena     Chemnitzer FC Finished 1-2 17 1.5618 4.4 5.96 -3.41%
16:00 Grenoble Foot     Annecy FC Finished 5-0 12 1.448 4.6 7.5 -3.97%
16:00 Preussen Munster     SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 4-1 14 1.6993 4.5 5.59 1.05%
16:00 FC Saarbrucken     JS Kabylie Finished 3-2 12 2.28 4.16 4.31 9.77%
16:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona     BFC Siofok Finished 1-0 9 1.408 5.45 6.7 -4.12%
16:00 Wipptal     Sassuolo Finished 0-7
16:00 Braunau     УСВ Еггелсберг/Моосдорф 9 1.392 5.8 8.2 -1.26%
16:00 Vasas Budapest     Maccabi Netanya Finished 0-2 10 3.02 3.7 2.264 -4.13%
16:00 ND Gorica     Udinese Finished 2-0 20 6.2 5.2 1.6 2.19%
16:00 Lüner SV     Borussia Dortmund II 6 4.65 5.75 1.41 -8.94%
16:00 Union Berlin     Norwich City Finished 2-1 14 2.35 4.04 3.04 -0.20%
16:00 Ajaccio     SC Bastia 3 1.36 6.5 7.4 -2.37%
16:00 Arouca     Santa Clara Finished 2-1 13 5.15 4.65 2 9.98%
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb     Trabzonspor Finished 0-1 12 4.53 4 1.813 -2.18%
16:00 FC Krasnodar     Gazovik Orenburg Finished 1-0 13 1.86 3.92 4.24 -2.78%
16:00 FK Becej     Qatar SC Finished 1-3
16:00 Triglav     FC Ashdod 5 5.8 4.68 1.54 -3.42%
16:00 Asteras Tripolis     Hapoel Raanana Finished 2-1 8 1.59 3.9 6.29 -4.24%
16:30 FC Koln     Watford Finished 1-1 13 2.77 3.72 2.65 -0.71%
16:30 Luzern     FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:30 Chamois Niortais     Lorient Finished 1-0 13 3.74 4.1 2 -1.12%
16:30 Hilal Bergheim     Golling Finished 1-0 7 2.17 5 3.5 5.65%
16:30 Laval     Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 2-1 18 2.58 3.25 2.91 -3.75%
16:30 Treibach     Wolfsberger AC II 5 5.2 6.15 1.42 -5.58%
16:30 Raika Griffen Rast     Asco ATSV Wolfsberg 6 16 13.5 1.05 -8.17%
16:30 Pezinok     Inter Bratislava Finished 1-0 3 5 5 1.77 3.63%
17:00 Besiktas     Reading Finished 2-2 18 1.91 3.95 4.1 -2.02%
17:00 Zulte Waregem     Hapoel Haifa Finished 1-1 16 2.05 3.78 3.68 -2.35%
17:00 De Graafschap     Al Khor
17:00 B93 Copenhagen     Hvidovre Finished 0-0 11 6.05 5.95 1.416 -3.81%
17:00 KFC Uerdingen 05     FC Eindhoven Finished 1-0 15 1.75 5.7 6.05 9.63%
17:00 ASK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf     Trenkwalder Admira II 9 3.36 4.55 1.81 -6.53%
17:00 FC Hard     FC Nenzing Finished 3-1 10 2 4.9 2.95 -4.13%
17:00 KSV Siemens Grossfeld     FV Austria XIII 5 4.65 5.75 1.41 -8.94%
17:00 SV Ruden     SVG Bleiburg 9 4.1 4.5 1.625 -7.54%
17:00 SKN St Polten II     FC Zwetti 8 1.47 6 6 -1.34%
17:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf     FC Karabakh Wien Finished 1-8 7 9.25 6.35 1.37 0.45%
17:00 SC Schwaz     SV Innsbruck Finished 2-1 7 1.26 7.2 11.5 -1.91%
17:00 SC Wiener Neustadt     Bruck Mur Finished 5-2 11 1.195 8.4 11 -4.47%
17:00 Retz     AS Koma Elektra Finished 4-0 7 1.67 4.22 4.56 -5.22%
17:00 Furstenfeld     UFC Fehring Finished 0-0 8 1.73 5.8 3.6 -2.75%
17:00 Linden Leibnitz     Wildon Finished 2-7 7 17 10.5 1.17 -0.87%
17:00 Eibar     Tudelano Finished 4-0 19 1.2494 7 16.36 -0.43%
17:00 Kottmannsdorf     Austria Klagenfurt II 5 1.192 7.25 10.5 -6.72%
17:00 Rijeka     Tabor Sezana 2 1.11 7.5 14 -9.56%
17:00 Villarreal     Hercules Finished 1-1 15 1.23 7.3 14.5 -1.86%
17:30 ADO Den Haag     Dordrecht Finished 0-2 15 1.3322 6.3 9.97 -0.96%
17:30 Oostende     Roeselare Finished 2-3 14 2.16 3.55 4.75 4.69%
17:30 BV Cloppenburg     VfB Oldenburg
18:00 Cobh Ramblers     Preston North End Finished 0-5 11 31 13.5 1.12 0.08%
18:00 Forest Green Rovers     Leeds United Finished 1-2 18 5.85 4.8 1.58 -1.20%
18:00 Maritimo Funchal     Louletano DC Finished 3-0 9 1.285 6.75 11.78 -1.11%
18:00 Bath City     Exeter City Finished 0-1 19 4.25 4.47 1.8333 -0.45%
18:00 Victoria Hamburg     SV Eichede Finished 3-0 9 1.73 4.8 4.32 -1.75%
18:00 Balompedica Linense     Bristol City Finished 2-2 15 8.5 6 1.45 2.67%
18:00 London Tigers     Harrow Borough Finished 1-3 7 10 7.25 1.21 -6.05%
18:00 Real Murcia     Sevilla Finished 0-2 16 6 4.44 1.61 -1.28%
18:00 Famalicao     Rio Ave Finished 1-1 5 5.25 4.02 1.63 -5.01%
18:15 Lisburn Distillery     Portadown Finished 1-2 4 7.4 6.3 1.3 -5.94%
18:30 Sheffield FC     Rotherham United Finished 0-3 2 8 5.5 1.3 -7.07%
18:30 Crawley Town     Ipswich Town Finished 0-1 19 5.45 4.66 1.62 -1.51%
18:30 Dagenham & Redbridge     Colchester United Finished 1-1 14 5.5 4.73 1.7752 4.54%
18:30 Grimsby Town     Sunderland Finished 0-1 14 5 4 1.7752 -1.31%
18:30 Bala Town     Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-0 18 5.55 5.5 1.5 -2.79%
18:30 Warrington Town     Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-2 11 6.4 5.25 1.5 -1.32%
18:30 Tooting & Mitcham Utd     Merstham Finished 1-3 14 3.16 4.68 1.85 -6.60%
18:30 Dartford FC     Gillingham Finished 0-3 10 4.75 4.5 1.61 -5.11%
18:30 Lye Town     Stourbridge Finished 1-1 14 7.9 7 1.3 -3.72%
18:30 Knockbreda     Ballymena United Finished 0-3 5 5.5 4.65 1.45 -7.96%
18:30 Bangor     Ballyclare Comrades Finished 0-0 2 6.3 6.4 1.37 -4.30%
18:30 Torquay United     Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-1 19 5 4.61 1.6803 -1.19%
18:45 Bromley     Crystal Palace Finished 1-0
18:45 Wycombe Wanderers     Brentford Finished 0-1 19 4.5 5 1.67 -2.06%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic     Newcastle United Finished 0-2 14 17.75 11.25 1.166 -0.29%
18:45 Morecambe     Bolton Wanderers
18:45 Walsall     Aston Villa Finished 1-4 18 7.1 5.45 1.4566 -1.07%
18:45 Aldershot Town     Oxford United Finished 0-3 18 3.68 3.82 2 -3.24%
18:45 Altrincham     Macclesfield Town Finished 1-0 18 5.08 4.4 1.635 -3.45%
18:45 AFC Sudbury     Braintree Town Finished 2-4 15 6.65 5.5 1.4 -4.44%
18:45 Alfreton Town     Buxton Finished 3-0 11 1.67 4.4 5.3 -1.45%
18:45 Basingstoke Town     Eastleigh FC Finished 1-1 17 5.5 4.6 1.52 -5.40%
18:45 Chippenham Town     Swindon Town Finished 2-0 13 2.05 4.66 3.25 -1.00%
18:45 United of Manchester     Oldham Athletic Finished 0-2 19 5.85 5.1 1.53 -2.02%
18:45 Kidderminster Harriers     Burton Albion Finished 1-2 18 6 4.95 1.5 -3.41%
18:45 Oxford City     Luton Town Finished 3-0 4 1.92 4.2 3.22 -6.50%
18:45 St. Neots Town     Stevenage FC Finished 0-3 11 6.5 6.2 1.37 -4.31%
18:45 Yeovil Town     Bristol Rovers Finished 1-1 19 3.35 4.05 2.07 -2.77%
18:45 Wealdstone     Maidenhead United Finished 0-0 15 4 4.15 1.9615 -0.08%
18:45 Stockport County     Rochdale AFC Finished 0-1 18 5.22 4.5 1.64 -2.30%
18:45 Slough Town FC     Kingstonian Finished 3-1 15 1.84 4.34 4.33 -0.48%
18:45 Ebbsfleet United     Eastbourne Borough Finished 2-1 19 1.33 5.7 9.1 -3.59%
18:45 Dorking Wanderers     Sutton United Finished 0-4 17 8 5.6 1.4 -1.75%
18:45 Даиси Хилл     Marine Cancelled 8 6.4 5.3 1.38 -6.50%
18:45 Weston-Super-Mare     Bristol Rovers II 7 2.49 4.22 2.33 -6.35%
18:45 Newry     Loughgall Finished 3-0 9 1.26 6.45 8.3 -6.47%
18:45 Harrogate Town     Brighouse Town Finished 3-1 16 1.23 7.4 11.5 -3.39%
18:45 Wingate & Finchley     Barking Finished 2-2 13 1.52 4.78 5.2 -5.61%
18:45 Sevenoaks Town     Tonbridge Angels Finished 1-2 12 5.2 4.7 1.504 -6.54%
18:45 East Thurrock United     Leyton Orient Finished 0-4 15 4.2 4.36 1.75 -3.74%
18:45 Eccleshill United     Farsley AFC Finished 1-3 6 6.5 5.35 1.3636 -6.90%
18:45 Bangor     Wrexham Finished 2-2 10 5.8 4.5 1.5 -5.78%
18:45 Halifax Town     Port Vale Finished 2-3 16 4.1 4.11 2.14 4.77%
18:45 Bradford City     Sheffield United Finished 2-3 18 3.78 3.94 2.04 -0.85%
19:30 Portimonense     FC Porto Finished 2-1 16 8.12 5.75 1.4292 0.33%
20:00 Academica Coimbra     Belenenses Finished (pen.) 0-0 10 2.95 3.84 2.39 -1.75%
15:00 FC Liefering     China U20 Finished 3-0 2 1.04 13 22 -7.74%
15:30 Turkey U19     England U19 Finished 2-3 16 5.25 3.96 1.729 -2.09%
17:30 France U19     Ukraine U19 Finished 1-2 16 1.4926 4.72 8.47 0.01%
08:15 Sarawak FA Felda United FC Finished 1-3 14 5.5 4.52 1.55 -4.60%
13:00 Kedah FA Terengganu Finished 1-1 14 1.819 4.14 3.9 -4.55%
20:50 3 de Febrero General Diaz Finished 1-1 17 2.51 3.62 2.95 -1.34%
23:00 Nacional Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion Finished 1-2 17 4.4 3.82 1.98 0.59%
09:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Khimki Finished 0-1 18 2.39 3.12 3.7 -0.91%
09:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Torpedo Armavir Finished 3-0 14 2 3.8 5.05 4.04%
12:00 Tom Tomsk Fakel Voronezh Finished 2-0 17 1.85 3.5 5.08 -2.26%
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg Spartak Moscow II Finished 0-1 1 1.7 3.35 4.5 -9.83%
14:00 Tyumen Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 4-1 16 3.75 3.25 2.23 -2.23%
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Tambov Finished 1-2 15 5.75 3.94 1.8 1.70%
15:00 Mordovya Saransk Volga Olimpiyets Finished 2-2 17 1.9009 3.5 5 -1.16%
15:30 Avangard Kursk Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 1-2 18 3.03 3 2.81 -1.89%
16:00 FC Krasnodar II Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 1-1 18 4.05 3.45 2.09 -1.50%
16:00 FC Sochi Spartak Moscow II Finished 0-1 16 1.8403 3.72 4.6 -2.87%
16:30 Chertanovo Rotor Volgograd Finished 1-1 16 3.52 3.48 2.23 -1.95%
18:30 Stenhousemuir Albion Rovers Finished 4-0 18 1.835 4.05 4.5 -1.39%
18:45 Dumbarton Queens Park Finished 1-0 18 1.63 4.48 5.5 -1.82%
18:45 Saint Mirren Spartans Finished (pen.) 7-5 15 1.111 11 26 -2.86%
18:45 Montrose East Fife Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.74 3.42 -0.42%
18:45 Falkirk Forfar Athletic Finished 2-0 18 1.34 5.76 10.25 -1.71%
18:45 Hamilton Academical Livingston Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 3.152 3.42 2.51 -0.80%
18:45 Annan Athletic Berwick Rangers Finished 4-0 18 2 3.8 3.98 -1.42%
18:45 Cowdenbeath Inverness Finished 2-5 18 9.09 5.8 1.344 -2.58%
18:45 Motherwell Edinburgh City Finished 5-0 16 1.145 9.5 23.68 -2.04%
18:45 Queen of the South Clyde Finished 3-0 18 1.448 5.12 8.45 -0.42%
18:45 Stirling Albion Brechin City Finished 1-2 18 2.66 3.59 2.784 -1.35%
18:45 Dunfermline Athletic Peterhead Finished 3-0 18 1.352 5.8 10.54 -0.69%
18:45 Ross County Dundee United Finished 1-0 18 2.16 3.6 3.5 -2.58%
18:45 Alloa Athletic Arbroath Finished 4-2 18 2.39 3.87 3.05 -0.47%
18:45 Partick Thistle Greenock Morton Finished 2-1 18 1.6757 4.02 6.39 -0.20%
16:00 HJK Helsinki     Vikingur Gota Finished 3-1 19 1.208 7.8 15.46 -2.03%
16:00 Valletta FC     KS Kukesi Finished 1-1 17 2.58 2.88 3.38 -2.98%
17:00 Malmo     FK Drita Finished 2-0 15 1.05 19 58 -2.18%
17:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva     Flora Tallinn Finished 3-1 17 1.188 8.48 19.24 -1.15%
17:00 APOEL Nicosia     Suduva Finished 1-0 18 1.2 9.3 13 -1.75%
18:00 The New Saints     Shkendija Finished 4-0 18 4.07 3.94 2 0.05%
18:15 Videoton     F91 Dudelange Finished 2-1 19 1.7246 3.8 5.5 -2.42%
18:30 Red Star Belgrade     Spartaks Jurmala Finished 2-0 18 1.1344 9.4 34 -1.70%
19:00 Crusaders Belfast     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-2 17 12.5 7 1.2519 -2.12%
19:00 Legia Warszawa     Cork City Finished 3-0 14 1.3597 5.33 11.51 -0.99%
15:45 Levski Sofia     Vaduz Finished 3-2 18 1.5208 4.5 8.42 0.15%
15:55 Shkupi Skopje     Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-0 17 7.8 4.75 1.5025 -0.43%
16:00 Budapest Honved     Rabotnicki Finished 4-0 16 1.78 3.78 5.4 -1.14%
23:00 Miami Blues II Atlanta Silverbacks 8 1.85 3.86 4.4 -2.62%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol Kyiv-Sviatoshyn Finished 1-0 1 1.63 4.1 4.22 -8.62%
Data from Jul 21, 2018, 00:22
4.6511280536652