• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
The requirements for Pinnacle are fulfilled, but unfortunately we won`t be able to access the feed until next month. In the meantime we will try to start "Betting tips" section without Pinnacle`s odds.

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 11, 2018

Aug 11, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 Belouizdad Ain M'lila Finished (awarded) 0-3 17 3.1 3.03 2.89 0.14%
16:00 Olympique Medea MO Bejaia Finished 2-4 17 2.38 3.09 4.5 3.52%
18:00 JS Kabylie JS Saoura Finished 0-0 18 2.25 3.2 3.72 -2.51%
19:00 ES Setif USM Bel Abbes Finished 3-0 17 1.82 3.45 5.86 -0.99%
20:00 MC Oran Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 1-1 18 1.5 3.9 8.1 -4.45%
09:00 Belouizdad U21 Ain M'lila U21 8 1.35 4.94 8.45 -5.79%
09:00 JS Kabylie U21 JS Saoura U21 9 2.58 3.34 2.64 -6.17%
09:00 ASO Chlef U21 ASM Oran U21
10:00 Olympique Medea U21 MO Bejaia U21 9 2.24 3.35 3.13 -6.05%
16:00 ES Setif U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 10 1.833 3.75 4.15 -5.05%
16:00 MC Alger U21 Paradou U21 8 3.55 4.1 1.79 -7.77%
17:00 MC Oran U21 CABB Arreridj U21 8 1.47 4.37 7.02 -4.90%
17:00 USM Alger U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 7 1.38 4.9 6.3 -8.04%
18:00 ASO Chlef ASM Oran Finished 2-1 12 1.68 3.25 5.55 -7.67%
18:00 JSM Bejaia RC Relizane Finished 1-0 12 1.53 3.55 6.9 -7.43%
17:00 El Zamalek     Al-Qadsia Finished 0-0 3 1.475 3.82 6.7 -8.17%
19:15 Etoile Sahel     Al Ramtha SC Finished 3-1 4 1.28 6.97 21.73 3.01%
00:00 Club Atletico Tigre San Lorenzo Finished 2-2 18 2.48 3.32 3.23 -1.38%
16:15 Gimnasia La Plata Argentinos Juniors Finished 1-0 17 2.9 3.04 3 -0.71%
18:30 Union Santa Fe Aldosivi Finished 1-0 19 1.73 3.85 8 3.87%
20:45 Patronato Parana Colon de Santa Fe Finished 0-0 21 2.875 3 2.94 -2.09%
23:00 Belgrano de Cordoba San Martin San Juan Finished 0-0 18 1.86 3.5 5.43 -0.75%
13:00 FC Artsakh Banants Yerevan Finished 1-0 17 4.93 4 1.75 -2.37%
15:00 Avan Academy Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-2 12 1.304 5.76 13.25 -1.57%
07:00 Riverina Rhinos Woden Valley Finished 1-2 6 2.6 4.05 2.15 -8.81%
07:00 Acacia Ridge University of Queensland Finished 2-1 10 2.79 3.95 2.4 -2.75%
08:00 Albany Creek Mount Gravatt Hawks Finished 4-1 9 1.26 6.26 11.65 -3.78%
08:00 North Pine SC Virginia United Finished 7-1 9 1.71 4.4 4.77 -2.13%
08:00 The GAP Taringa Rovers Finished 1-2 7 2.38 3.75 2.87 -3.41%
07:00 Ashfield Dianella White Eagles 1 1.92 3.76 2.875 -11.86%
04:30 Lampton Jaffas Maitland Finished 0-1 12 2.1 3.79 3.41 -3.22%
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC Valentine Phoenix Finished 3-2 12 2.35 3.92 2.75 -4.24%
06:00 Logan Lightning Peninsula Power Finished 0-2 9 6.2 6.15 1.43 -2.27%
08:00 Brisbane Strikers Olympic FC Brisbane Finished 1-2 15 2.536 4.25 2.69 -0.14%
08:00 Capalaba FC Sunshine Coast Wanderers 10 4.33 4.55 1.74 -2.48%
08:00 Holland Park Hawks Rochedale Rovers Finished 0-2 10 4.4 5.02 1.621 -4.16%
08:30 Cairns FC Queensland Lions Finished 0-6 13 17 7.4 1.23 -0.69%
09:00 Brisbane Roar U21 Western Pride Finished 1-5 12 10.5 7.1 1.288 -1.23%
09:00 Redlands United Magpies Crusaders Finished 3-2 16 2.45 4.55 2.5 -2.72%
09:15 Souths United Mitchelton Finished 2-0 9 1.8 5 3.79 -1.90%
05:00 Noarlunga United Cumberland United 1 1.8 3.9 3.1 -11.86%
05:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 2.98 3.58 2.22 -6.13%
06:00 Noarlunga United Cumberland United
10:00 White City Woodville Modbury 6 2.2 4.06 2.77 -5.83%
05:00 Metro Stars Adelaide Olympic Finished (after ET) 1-0 13 1.83 4.04 4.25 -2.84%
05:30 Adelaide Comets Adelaide United U21 Finished 1-3 7 2.15 3.9 3.18 -3.47%
08:30 Adelaide City Campbelltown City Finished 0-0 14 2.61 3.84 2.664 -1.86%
04:00 Olympia FC Warriors Launceston City Finished 2-1 13 3.95 4.92 1.712 -3.90%
06:30 Northern Rangers Clarence United Finished 3-0 12 1.218 7.5 10 -5.16%
09:00 Goulburn Valley Suns Melbourne City U21 1 2.05 3.95 2.55 -11.75%
05:00 Northcote City Bulleen Lions Finished 2-4 16 2.28 3.6 3.2 -2.81%
05:00 Avondale Heights SC Bentleigh Greens Finished 1-2 18 2.53 3.82 2.688 -2.82%
09:00 Hume City Oakleigh Cannons Finished 0-2 17 2.55 3.65 2.75 -2.89%
04:30 Calder United Women Alamein Women 2 1.54 4.82 3.96 -9.86%
06:15 Geelong Galaxy Women South Melbourne Women 2 3.9 4.46 1.6 -9.55%
07:00 Perth SC Inglewood United Finished 2-1 14 2.05 4.44 3.46 -0.20%
07:00 Stirling Lions Joondalup United Finished 5-0 13 1.2 9.4 13.5 -1.36%
07:00 Subiaco Forrestfield United Finished 2-1 15 2.504 3.7 2.74 -3.34%
07:00 Balcatta ECU Joondalup Finished 1-2 13 3.38 4.38 1.99 -2.60%
07:00 Cockburn City Floreat Athena Finished 0-3 14 2.34 4.02 3.01 -0.83%
07:00 Armadale Perth Glory U21 Finished 3-1 11 5.25 5.35 1.56 -1.81%
07:00 Sorrento SC Bayswater City Finished 2-2 13 3.38 3.9 2.2 -0.68%
07:00 Fremantle City FC Morley Windmills 2 1.729 4.25 3.99 -6.04%
07:00 Joondalup City South West Phoenix 2 3.72 4.1 1.813 -6.04%
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg Austria Wien Finished 2-0 20 1.35 6.5 13.32 3.13%
15:00 Rheindorf Altach Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-2 21 2.07 3.6 3.95 -1.38%
15:00 TSV Hartberg Mattersburg Finished 4-2 20 3.07 3.72 2.38 -1.45%
11:00 Kapfenberger SV SV Ried Finished 1-2 13 4.7 4.25 1.775 -1.13%
12:30 Wacker Innsbruck II Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 1-3 16 3.17 3.77 2.34 -0.80%
18:00 WSG Wattens Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-1 17 1.6135 4.65 5.7 -1.02%
14:00 OMV Stadlau FCM Traiskirchen Finished 1-1 13 2.69 4.2 2.352 -3.38%
16:00 Dornbirn FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 2-1 12 1.5 4.92 5.95 -3.66%
16:00 FC Langenegg SV Seekirchen Finished 1-2 12 2.32 4.15 2.65 -4.70%
17:00 Sturm Graz II Gleichenberg Finished 3-1 11 1.95 4.01 3.01 -8.63%
16:00 Sumgayit Neftchi Baku Finished 0-2 17 4.14 3.3 2.09 -2.25%
Belarus ‐ Cup
14:00 Gomelzheldortrans FC Smolevichi STI Finished 3-0 12 5.31 3.69 1.77 -2.37%
15:00 FC Vitebsk Torpedo Zhodino Finished (pen.) 0-0 16 2.31 3.1 3.82 -1.70%
11:00 Energetik BGU Belshina Bobruisk Finished 2-2 8 2.5 3.1 2.6 -9.68%
14:00 Slonim FC Baranovichi Finished 0-0 4 1.29 4.8 9.6 -8.06%
14:00 Granit Mikashevichi Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 1-3 5 2.47 3.09 2.86 -7.25%
14:00 Orsha FC Smorgon Finished 0-0 4 2.77 3.64 2.365 -5.53%
14:00 Slavia Mozyr Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 2-2 5 1.26 5.4 9.3 -7.95%
15:00 Volna Pinsk FK Lida Finished 0-3 7 4.6 3.7 2.11 3.99%
15:00 Roeselare KV Mechelen Finished 2-2 18 4.27 3.84 1.93 -1.26%
18:30 Lommel United Tubize Finished 2-2 16 2.47 3.28 3.22 -1.99%
16:00 Standard Liege Cercle Brugge Finished 0-0 17 1.6061 4.56 6.3 -0.07%
18:00 Sint-Truidense Lokeren Finished 1-1 17 1.8 4.09 4.62 -1.62%
18:00 Zulte Waregem Eupen Finished 4-0 18 1.5 5.2 6.55 -1.15%
18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Antwerp Finished 0-1 18 3.98 3.75 2.01 -1.52%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann Real Potosi
23:30 Guabira Montero Destroyers Finished 3-2 19 1.89 4.05 4.04 -2.30%
15:30 FK Krupa Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 2-2 11 1.775 3.56 4.62 -5.73%
18:00 FK Sarajevo GOSK Gabela Finished 1-1 13 1.3003 5.4 14.22 -2.40%
18:45 Tuzla City Sloboda Tuzla Finished 0-1 3 2.35 3.05 2.9 -8.94%
13:00 Audax RJ U20 Barcelona RJ U20 1 1.59 4.63 3.86 -9.42%
16:00 Duque de Caxias U20 Santa Cruz PE U20 1 1.51 4 4.96 -10.22%
16:00 Bonsucesso RJ U20 Goncalense RJ U20
18:00 Carapebus RJ Artsul Futebol Clube Finished 1-1 9 3.38 3.63 2.1 -4.54%
18:00 Olaria RJ Americano RJ Finished 1-3 9 4.09 3.59 1.83 -6.50%
18:00 Sao Goncalo Barra Da Tijuca RJ Finished 1-1 9 2.345 3.15 3.27 -4.74%
18:00 Audax RJ Barcelona RJ 9 1.42 4.77 7.6 -4.35%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Santa Cruz RJ Finished 1-0 9 1.355 5.23 7.62 -5.70%
18:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ 7 2.392 3.25 2.9 -6.59%
18:00 Itapirense SP Bandeirante SP 8 2.25 3.33 3.05 -6.77%
18:00 America SP Primavera SP 8 3.13 3.48 2.25 -4.88%
18:00 Santo Andre SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 1-2 11 2.296 3.75 2.9 -4.49%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 3-0 12 1.98 3.75 3.38 -6.33%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 4-3 11 2.71 3.7 2.375 -5.69%
18:00 Marilia SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 0-1 12 4.47 4.64 1.7 -2.67%
18:00 Uniao Barbarense U20 Capivariano SP U20 Finished 1-0 11 2.59 3.55 2.9 -1.25%
18:00 Rio Preto SP U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 1-3 10 2.17 3.6 3.05 -6.23%
18:00 Portuguesa SP U20 Agua Santa SP U20 Finished 1-0 10 1.571 4.5 4.8 -6.29%
18:00 Corinthians Women Ponte Preta Women 5 1.12 9 11.5 -8.33%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Taubate SP Women Finished 4-1 7 1.5 4.74 5.9 -4.50%
14:00 Santos SP II Agua Santa SP Finished 1-0 10 1.43 4.8 7.4 -4.10%
18:00 Taubate SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 0-0 10 3.15 3.32 2.35 -4.23%
18:00 Atibaia SP Portuguesa SP Finished 1-2 12 2.46 3.28 2.87 -5.64%
18:00 Audax SP Juventus SP Finished 1-1 11 1.944 3.45 4.45 -2.82%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-0 11 3.45 3.6 2.92 9.88%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 1-3 11 2.35 3.31 3.16 -4.22%
18:00 Gremio RS Real SC 1 1.35 4.85 6.9 -8.41%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Ceara Atletico PR Finished 0-0 18 2.36 3.36 3.5 -0.70%
22:00 Bahia BA America Mineiro MG Finished 1-0 17 1.6897 3.9 6.22 -0.89%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Coritiba PR Sampaio Correa MA Finished 0-0 16 1.781 3.4 5.75 -2.87%
19:30 CRB Oeste SP Finished 0-1 17 2.15 3.26 4.01 -2.08%
19:30 Criciuma Atletico GO Finished 1-1 19 2.36 3.3 3.38 -2.21%
19:30 Sao Bento SP Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 1-1 19 2.2 3.05 4.12 -2.45%
19:30 Guarani SP Fortaleza Finished 2-3 19 2.52 3.06 3.3 -2.60%
22:00 Juventude RS Figueirense Finished 0-0 18 2.4 3.125 3.52 -2.03%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Volta Redonda RJ Joinville Finished 0-0 16 1.4566 4.2 12 -0.79%
20:00 Tombense MG Botafogo SP Finished 0-0 14 2.41 3.056 3.61 -1.88%
20:00 Luverdense MT Operario PR Finished 1-0 15 2.74 3.46 2.7 -2.38%
20:00 Ypiranga RS Tupi MG Finished 5-1 15 2.21 3.28 4.35 1.29%
20:00 Bragantino SP Cuiaba MT Finished 2-1 15 3 3.2 2.62 -2.68%
22:30 Santa Cruz PE Salgueiro AC Finished 1-0 16 1.315 5.3 17.08 -0.76%
22:30 ABC RN Atletico Acreano Finished 0-1 15 1.656 4.12 6.65 0.31%
22:30 Botafogo PB Juazeirense BA Finished 2-2 14 2.1 3.54 4.15 0.04%
22:30 Remo PA Nautico Capibaribe Finished 1-1 14 2.42 2.85 3.9 -2.01%
22:30 Confianca Aracaju Globo RN Finished 0-0 15 2.03 3.62 4.64 1.59%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:45 Beroe Stara Zagora Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-1 18 2.27 3.46 3.45 -1.90%
18:00 Dunav Ruse Levski Sofia Finished 1-2 18 7.4 4.4 1.54 -1.16%
00:30 Real Mississauga Vorkuta Finished 1-5 5 16 8.2 1.144 -5.53%
22:30 Hamilton City CSC Mississauga Finished 4-1
19:00 Santiago Morning Deportes Valdivia Finished 0-2 14 1.92 3.68 4.06 -3.74%
00:00 Everton Vina del Mar Universidad de Concepcion Finished 1-0 15 2.54 3.5 2.99 -1.37%
16:00 Palestino Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 1-1 17 1.8621 4.05 4.45 -0.86%
19:00 Union La Calera Universidad Catolica Finished 2-2 17 3.07 3.48 2.44 -2.24%
21:30 Union Espanola Universidad de Chile Finished 1-4 18 3.1 3.62 2.39 -1.69%
19:30 CSD San Antonio Unido Deportes Rescoleta Finished 1-1 10 2.256 3.4 3.08 -5.84%
23:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Colchagua Finished 2-1 6 1.63 3.9 4.9 -6.89%
23:00 Deportes Vallenar Malleco Unido 4 1.52 4.34 6 -5.21%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Qingdao Jonoon Baotou 4 1.08 9 15 -9.40%
07:30 Jiangsu Yancheng Yanbian Beiguo 4 1.14 6.9 16.75 -7.56%
08:00 Beijing Ligong Dalian Boyang 2 3.35 3.55 2.05 -6.37%
08:30 Hainan Boying Seamen Shenzhen Pengcheng FC 5 2.3 3.25 3.35 -3.94%
09:30 Shenyang Urban Jilin Baijia 1 1.6 3.9 4.25 -10.45%
11:00 Dalian Transcendence Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 0-2 13 3.08 3.5 2.37 -3.13%
11:30 Liaoning Whowin Beijing Baxy Finished 1-0 16 2.325 3.64 3.2 -1.70%
11:30 Harbin Yiteng Qingdao Huanghai Finished 2-1 16 3.18 3.72 2.315 -1.50%
11:30 Anhui Litian Wuhan Zall Finished 0-0 16 3.32 3.54 2.3 -1.81%
11:30 Suzhou Dongwu Sichuan Jiuniu FC 4 2 3.3 3.4 -8.85%
11:30 Shenzhen Renren Zhenjiang Huasa 5 1.7 3.6 4.5 -8.11%
11:30 Sichuan Longfor Fujian Tianxin 4 1.11 8 15 -8.47%
11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Yanbian Baekdu Finished 1-0 16 3.18 3.61 2.35 -1.67%
12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 1-4 19 3.94 3.84 1.97 -2.14%
12:00 Meixian Hakka Meizhou Meixian Techand Finished 2-1 14 3.03 3.65 2.34 -3.04%
10:00 Changchun Yatai Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 3-2 15 10.62 6.65 1.2809 -2.46%
11:35 Hebei Zhongji Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 1-0 17 1.72 4.35 4.81 -1.88%
11:35 Shanghai East Asia Shanghai Shenhua Finished 2-0 18 1.34 6.3 9.5 -1.02%
11:35 Chongqing Lifan Shandong Luneng Finished 0-2 17 4.5 4.44 1.763 -1.45%
00:45 Deportes Tolima Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 2-2 18 1.66 3.6 6.65 -2.97%
19:00 Deportivo Rionegro Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 0-1 18 2.76 3.1 3.14 -0.34%
21:00 Aguilas Doradas Boyaca Chico Finished 1-0 19 1.63 3.62 6.78 -3.59%
23:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Alianza Petrolera Finished 4-0 17 1.66 3.76 6.65 -1.84%
23:00 Patriotas FC America de Cali Finished 0-0 17 2.23 3.2 4.05 -0.78%
19:00 Bogota FC Fortaleza FC Finished 0-3 13 2.07 3.24 3.72 -5.71%
20:00 AS Puma Generalena AD Aserri Finished 3-1
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Uruguay de Coronado Finished 0-0 3 2.216 3.6 2.65 -9.62%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
15:30 HNK Gorica Inter Zapresic Finished 2-3 17 2.35 3.38 3.58 -0.07%
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Rudes Finished 1-0 19 1.5814 4.42 6.79 -0.58%
08:15 Loko Vltavin Sokol Zivanice Finished 1-0 13 1.18 7 16.22 -4.94%
08:15 Olympia HK Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 0-1 12 1.47 4.85 6.4 -4.10%
13:00 Domazlice Slavoj Vysehrad Finished (pen.) 2-2 8 1.87 3.85 3.3 -8.89%
15:00 FK Dobrovice SK Prevysov Finished 2-0 12 2.07 3.66 3.02 -8.04%
15:00 Velvary Sokol Brozany Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 1.912 3.68 3.54 -7.17%
15:00 Dolni Benesov Valasske Mezirici Finished 2-2 13 1.43 5.25 5.5 -6.68%
15:00 FC Hlucin Spartak Hulin Finished 1-0 12 1.45 5.15 5.15 -7.24%
15:00 Sfk Vrchovina Jiskra Rymarov Finished 2-2 7 1.95 3.8 3.1 -8.97%
15:00 MFK Vyskov SK Lisen Finished 0-2 13 2.07 3.65 3.15 -6.94%
08:15 Trinec FK Pardubice Finished 1-2 16 2.6 3.15 3.02 -3.21%
08:15 MFK Chrudim Znojmo Finished 4-1 16 2.24 3.5 3.15 -4.73%
08:15 Dukla Praha U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 1-5 12 3.89 5.09 1.94 3.20%
08:15 FK Pardubice U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 0-3 11 7.6 6.25 1.27 -7.32%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 Slovacko U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 11 1.259 7.25 9.62 -3.49%
11:00 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 0-2 13 2.41 4 2.6 -4.72%
12:00 MFK Karvina U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 2-0 4 1.82 4 3.25 -9.68%
12:30 Fastav Zlin U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 3-1 11 2.915 4.44 2.06 -5.10%
08:30 Mlada Boleslav U21 Hradec Kralove U21 Finished 3-2 13 1.546 4.88 4.69 -6.10%
15:00 FK Baumit Jablonec MFK Karvina Finished 4-1 17 1.3257 5.8 13.19 -0.25%
15:00 Pribram Dukla Prague Finished 4-0 20 2.05 3.81 3.92 -0.53%
15:00 SFC Opava Slovan Liberec Finished 1-1 18 3.13 3.5 2.48 -0.84%
17:00 Viktoria Plzen Fastav Zlin Finished 1-0 17 1.35 5.71 12.01 0.09%
10:00 Stovring RKG 1 1.34 6 4.9 -10.48%
11:00 Vanløse Hillerød Finished 3-0 11 2.93 3.8 2.26 -4.48%
11:00 Skovshoved B93 Copenhagen Finished 1-2 11 1.75 4.09 4.05 -5.91%
11:00 Tarup-Parup Skive Finished 0-1 11 5.16 4.8 1.65 -0.81%
12:00 Middelfart HIK Hellerup Finished 1-2 13 1.95 3.77 4 -2.73%
12:00 Jammerbugt Aarhus Fremad Finished 1-1 11 1.625 4.05 5.2 -5.18%
12:00 Dalum Ringkobing IF Finished 2-0 12 1.862 3.9 4.1 -3.60%
12:00 Odder IGF Kjellerup Finished 3-1 12 2.62 3.64 2.52 -5.05%
13:00 Bronshoj Avarta Finished 4-3 13 1.75 3.82 4.6 -4.82%
13:00 Sydvest Brabrand Finished 0-1 13 4.2 4 1.84 -3.06%
13:00 Kolding IF Vejgaard BSK Finished 3-0 12 1.44 4.55 6.4 -6.58%
11:00 VSK Aarhus Women Brondby IF Women Finished 1-6 6 13 6.5 1.184 -7.01%
11:00 Thisted Women OB Odense Women Finished 3-2 3 3.7 4 1.77 -7.85%
11:30 B 93 Women KoldingQ Women 1 5.7 4 1.51 -8.06%
12:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 1-1 8 14.75 9 1.1 -8.09%
09:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Taastrup FC Finished 1-0 10 2.72 3.94 2.35 -4.49%
11:00 Ledoje-Smorum Kastrup BK Finished 2-1 7 1.712 3.8 3.9 -9.39%
11:00 BK Union Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 0-2 7 2.15 3.8 2.85 -7.33%
11:00 Gentofte Vangede Herlev IF Finished 2-1 7 2.62 3.5 2.32 -8.96%
11:00 Birkerod Skjold Avedoere Finished 1-3 8 2.015 3.75 3.2 -7.02%
11:00 Lystrup IF FC Djursland Finished 1-0 7 2.5 3.4 2.45 -9.28%
11:00 Otterup Silkeborg IF Finished 1-0 8 2.35 3.5 2.65 -8.14%
11:15 IF Lyseng Vinder Vatanspor Finished 1-0 8 1.504 4.26 5 -9.06%
11:30 Fremad Valby Odsherred Finished 0-2 8 2 3.76 3.1 -8.13%
11:45 FA 2000 B 1908 Finished 1-2 9 2.75 3.41 2.264 -8.97%
12:00 Ishoj Allerød FK Finished 2-1 8 2.1 3.64 3.096 -6.88%
12:00 Holbaek Greve Finished 2-0 9 1.63 3.8 4.8 -7.83%
13:00 AB Taarnby Karlslunde IF Finished 1-2 11 2.35 3.78 2.6 -6.95%
14:00 Hobro Odense BK Finished 3-2 18 3.3 3.51 2.392 -0.60%
01:00 Tecnico Universitario El Nacional Quito Finished 1-3 18 3.104 3.52 2.375 -2.66%
20:30 Universidad Catolica Quito Macara Ambato Finished 0-1 18 1.95 3.5 4.55 -1.80%
23:00 Independiente del Valle Emelec Guayaquil Finished 3-1 17 2.52 3.5 3 -1.56%
17:00 Mushuc Runa Manta FC Finished 0-0 11 1.55 4.24 5.78 -5.13%
20:00 Puerto Quito LDU Loja Finished 1-0 9 2.155 3.25 3.5 -5.43%
20:00 Santa Rita America de Quito Finished 1-0 10 2.275 3.41 3.05 -5.72%
21:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC Orense SC Finished 0-3 12 1.55 4.05 6.5 -4.39%
21:30 CD Aguila Municipal Limeno Finished 1-1 15 1.91 3.4 4.29 -4.83%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Bristol City Finished 2-2 19 2.96 3.2 2.79 -0.87%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Millwall Finished 0-0 19 2.65 3.2 3.1 -1.23%
14:00 Norwich City W.B.A. Finished 3-4 18 2.86 3.35 2.75 -1.17%
14:00 Stoke City Brentford Finished 1-1 19 2.47 3.45 3.195 -0.76%
14:00 Middlesbrough Birmingham Finished 1-0 19 1.7246 3.8 6.3 -0.17%
14:00 Nottingham Forest Reading Finished 1-0 19 1.62 4.2 6.5 -0.91%
14:00 Aston Villa Wigan Athletic Finished 3-2 19 2.1 3.59 4.35 1.56%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers Sheffield United Finished 1-2 19 2.86 3.35 2.79 -0.65%
14:00 Rotherham United Ipswich Town Finished 1-0 19 2.53 3.28 3.21 -1.15%
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday Hull City Finished 1-1 19 2.55 3.44 3.04 -1.17%
14:00 Swansea Preston North End Finished 1-0 19 2.6 3.3 3.2 -0.01%
16:30 Derby County Leeds United Finished 1-4 18 2.35 3.56 3.3 -0.94%
14:00 Blyth Spartans Chester Finished 8-1 17 3.03 3.5 2.7 1.41%
14:00 York City Alfreton Town Finished 1-2 17 1.89 3.95 4.2 -2.00%
14:00 Southport Stockport County Finished 0-1 17 3.045 3.56 2.4 -2.53%
14:00 Guiseley Telford United Finished 1-1 17 2.37 3.52 3.26 -1.26%
14:00 United of Manchester Boston United Finished 0-3 17 3.58 3.9 2.06 -2.07%
14:00 Spennymoor Town Altrincham Finished 4-4 17 2.14 3.68 3.48 -2.57%
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers Ashton United Finished 3-3 17 1.7 4.56 5.6 1.41%
14:00 Nuneaton Town Chorley Finished 0-1 17 3.12 3.16 2.6 -2.11%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Hereford United Finished 0-1 17 4.5 4.1 1.89 0.48%
14:00 Brackley Town Darlington 1883 Finished 2-4 17 1.81 4.14 4.75 -0.45%
14:00 Leamington Bradford Park Avenue Finished 4-2 17 2.83 3.42 2.98 1.90%
11:30 Wrexham Boreham Wood Finished 3-0 18 2.47 3.1 3.5 -1.30%
14:00 Barnet Eastleigh FC Finished 1-2 18 1.8 3.84 5 -1.57%
14:00 Leyton Orient Barrow AFC Finished 2-2 18 1.69 3.95 6 -1.14%
14:00 Chesterfield Braintree Town Finished 1-0 17 1.68 3.95 6.15 -1.09%
14:00 Sutton United Salford City Finished 2-1 18 2.18 3.6 3.54 -1.86%
14:00 Halifax Town Maidstone United Finished 3-0 17 2.35 3.5 3.25 -1.86%
14:00 Hartlepool United Ebbsfleet United Finished 0-1 18 3.22 3.4 2.4 -2.09%
14:00 Bromley Harrogate Town Finished 1-1 17 2.46 3.46 3.125 -1.53%
14:00 Solihull Moors Aldershot Town Finished 1-0 18 2.29 3.52 3.38 -1.64%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Maidenhead United Finished 2-2 18 2.54 3.46 2.99 -1.69%
14:00 Gateshead Dover Athletic Finished 2-1 17 2.59 3.51 2.88 -1.79%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville AFC Fylde Finished 1-1 17 2.76 3.59 2.69 -1.25%
14:00 Hungerford Chelmsford City Finished 0-6 17 5.25 4.06 1.76 -0.49%
14:00 Billericay Town Wealdstone Finished 1-0 16 1.6667 4.55 5.2 -1.19%
14:00 Gloucester City Slough Town FC Finished 1-2 16 2.57 3.56 2.79 -2.76%
14:00 Dartford FC Hemel Hempstead Finished 0-0 17 2.3 3.68 3.14 -2.44%
14:00 Weston-Super-Mare St. Albans City Finished 2-3 17 2.53 3.68 2.81 -2.24%
14:00 Torquay United East Thurrock United Finished 2-0 17 1.65 4.8 5.35 -0.13%
14:00 Hampton & Richmond Bath City Finished 0-1 17 3.1 3.45 2.49 -1.38%
14:00 Chippenham Town Welling United Finished 1-4 17 2.6 3.76 2.85 -0.14%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough Truro City Finished 2-2 17 2.12 3.6 3.62 -2.51%
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet Concord Rangers Finished 0-1 17 2.37 3.85 3.05 -0.95%
14:00 Woking Oxford City Finished 3-2 17 1.87 3.84 4.48 -1.81%
14:00 AFC Hornchurch Leatherhead FC Finished 3-0 12 2.232 3.8 2.885 -5.46%
14:00 Merstham Tonbridge Angels Finished 0-3 13 2.336 3.76 2.74 -5.57%
14:00 Burgess Hill Town Potters Finished 0-1 13 2.525 3.96 2.435 -5.59%
14:00 Worthing FC Wingate & Finchley Finished 2-1 13 2.416 3.92 2.565 -5.56%
14:00 Haringey Borough Bognor Regis Town Finished 2-2 13 2.384 3.95 2.584 -5.63%
14:00 Lewes Carshalton Athletic Finished 0-1 11 2.368 3.8 2.68 -5.53%
14:00 Margate Corinthian Casuals Finished 5-2 13 1.86 4.15 3.5 -6.04%
14:00 Bishops Stortford Dorking Wanderers Finished 1-1 13 3.3 4 1.98 -5.49%
14:00 Whitehawk Harlow Town Finished 4-2 13 1.664 4.25 4.55 -5.31%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Enfield Town Finished 2-3 13 1.67 4.1 4.66 -5.42%
14:00 Kingstonian Brightlingsea Finished 2-3 13 1.816 3.96 3.96 -5.28%
14:00 Plymouth Argyle Southend United Finished 1-1 19 2.83 3.4 2.7 -1.75%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Walsall Finished 1-1 19 1.9615 3.58 4.58 -0.74%
14:00 Gillingham Burton Albion Finished 3-1 19 2.896 3.28 2.71 -1.88%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon Coventry City Finished 0-0 19 2.34 3.25 3.6 -1.27%
14:00 Bradford City Barnsley Finished 0-2 20 3.38 3.4 2.36 -1.35%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-1 19 2.3 3.1 3.9 -1.36%
14:00 Rochdale AFC Peterborough United Finished 1-4 19 2.19 3.6 3.7 -0.46%
14:00 Oxford United Fleetwood Town Finished 0-2 20 2.45 3.44 3.1 -2.10%
14:00 Luton Town Sunderland Finished 1-1 19 2.25 3.56 3.45 -1.50%
14:00 Blackpool Portsmouth Finished 1-2 18 3.35 3.22 2.43 -2.02%
14:00 Bristol Rovers Accrington Stanley Finished 1-2 19 1.84 3.9 4.55 -1.93%
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Wycombe Wanderers Finished 3-0 19 2.36 3.38 3.44 -1.02%
14:00 Lincoln City Swindon Town Finished 4-1 19 2.13 3.35 4.1 -1.18%
14:00 Carlisle United Northampton Town Finished 2-2 19 2.5 3.45 3 -2.27%
14:00 Newport County Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-0 18 2.52 3.46 3.03 -1.56%
14:00 Crawley Town Stevenage FC Finished 1-3 18 2.29 3.5 3.44 -1.29%
14:00 Yeovil Town Mansfield Town Finished 2-2 19 3.9 3.42 2.17 -0.95%
14:00 Macclesfield Town Grimsby Town Finished 0-2 19 2.52 3.3 3.125 -1.95%
14:00 Cambridge United Notts County Finished 3-2 20 2.9 3.38 2.7 -1.09%
14:00 Morecambe Exeter City Finished 0-2 19 3.4 3.45 2.28 -2.21%
14:00 Colchester United Port Vale Finished 2-0 19 2.29 3.25 3.65 -1.80%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers Cheltenham Finished 1-0 19 2.02 3.62 4.1 -1.50%
14:00 Forest Green Rovers Oldham Athletic Finished 1-1 20 2.57 3.42 3.07 -0.72%
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons Bury Finished 1-0 18 2.04 3.52 4.1 -1.79%
11:30 Newcastle United Tottenham Hotspur Finished 1-2 19 4.85 3.68 2.05 3.55%
14:00 Huddersfield Town Chelsea Finished 0-3 20 7.4 4.1 1.61 -0.02%
14:00 Watford Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-0 20 2.63 3.3 3.3 1.39%
14:00 Fulham Crystal Palace Finished 0-2 20 2.65 3.46 3 0.03%
14:00 Bournemouth AFC Cardiff City Finished 2-0 20 2.05 3.7 4.8 3.48%
16:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Everton Finished 2-2 19 2.45 3.3 3.4 -0.53%
12:00 Manchester City U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 6-5 7 2.72 4.05 2.304 -4.63%
12:00 Reading U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 2-2 6 2.13 4.02 3.005 -4.85%
11:00 Birmingham City U23 Watford U23 Finished 3-1
14:00 Farnborough Town Wimborne Town Finished 3-1 6 2.02 4.45 2.91 -5.96%
14:00 Gosport Borough Kings Langley Finished 3-2 6 1.79 4.6 3.55 -5.46%
14:00 Poole Town Hartley Wintney Finished 1-3 4 1.82 4.5 3.5 -5.43%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Staines Town Finished 4-0 6 1.43 5 6.65 -4.73%
14:00 Walton Casuals Basingstoke Town Finished 3-3 6 2.83 4.54 2.07 -5.37%
14:00 Dorchester Town Metropolitan Police Finished 0-1 6 2.14 4.1 2.875 -5.57%
14:00 Frome Town Hendon Finished 1-1 6 2.395 4.15 2.49 -5.67%
14:00 Harrow Borough Weymouth Finished 2-3 6 2.89 4.3 2.08 -5.60%
14:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Tiverton Town Finished 0-1 6 2.38 4.05 2.54 -5.73%
14:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Salisbury City Finished 2-2 6 2.45 4.2 2.44 -5.31%
14:00 Chesham United Merthyr Town FC Finished 0-3 6 1.79 4.25 3.8 -5.40%
14:00 St Ives Town FC Tamworth Finished 1-0 6 3.84 4.45 1.752 -5.30%
14:00 Rushall Olympic Banbury United Finished 1-1 6 1.8 3.84 4.15 -5.39%
14:00 Barwell Stourbridge Finished 1-1 6 2.57 3.48 2.62 -5.49%
14:00 Halesowen Town FC Lowestoft Town Finished 1-0 6 1.84 4.4 3.48 -5.49%
14:00 Kings Lynn Town Biggleswade Town Finished 2-4 6 1.485 4.75 6 -4.82%
14:00 Stratford Town St. Neots Town Finished 1-0 6 2.08 3.76 3.2 -5.59%
14:00 Leiston Coalville Town Finished 2-0 6 1.6 4.2 5.25 -5.08%
14:00 Alvechurch Royston Town Finished 0-0 6 2.42 3.58 2.73 -5.56%
14:00 Bedworth Utd Needham Market Finished 0-4 6 1.83 3.58 4.3 -5.51%
14:00 Hitchin Town Kettering Town Finished 0-1 6 3.52 4.4 1.82 -5.73%
14:00 Rushden & Diamonds Redditch United Finished 5-2 6 1.85 4.3333 3.48 -5.54%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Tartu FC Santos Finished 1-1 11 1.8 4.6 3.61 -4.76%
16:00 Flora Tallinn II JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 6-0 6 1.09 8.5 19 -8.06%
13:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Tulevik Viljandi Finished 1-0 16 1.32 5.76 10.16 -2.88%
13:00 Levadia Tallinn Trans Narva Finished 6-1 15 1.2695 6.89 10.25 -2.95%
14:00 MuSa KaaPo Finished 2-0 17 1.578 5.03 5 -3.15%
14:00 FC Espoo HIFK Helsinki II Finished 1-1 16 1.616 4.7 5.55 -1.16%
14:00 SalPa HJS Akatemia Finished 4-0 16 1.51 4.55 5.4 -6.30%
14:00 TPV JS Hercules Finished 4-1 14 2.25 3.98 3.25 -0.34%
14:00 TP-47 SC Kufu 98 Finished 3-2 18 2.85 4.1 2.45 -0.29%
14:00 Viikingit IF Gnistan Finished 0-0 17 2.55 3.81 2.51 -5.04%
14:00 JaPS Keski-Uusimaa Finished 3-0 15 1.5747 4.65 5 -4.77%
14:00 LPS NJS Finished 1-2 16 3.15 4 2.07 -4.81%
10:00 TuWe Women RoPS Rovaniemi Women 2 3.94 4.32 1.59 -10.25%
12:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women Sport Vaasa Women 3 1.125 9 11.5 -8.00%
13:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women Pallokissat Women Finished 4-1 9 1.04 11.3 28 -7.90%
14:30 JyPK Women Aland United Women Finished 4-0 10 2.65 4 2.225 -7.13%
14:00 Honka Espoo TPS Turku Finished 3-0 17 1.605 4.15 6.9 -0.89%
14:00 VPS Vaasa Seinajoen JK Finished 0-2 17 2.375 3.18 3.5 -2.08%
14:00 Kajaani JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 0-1 16 1.775 4.6 4.46 -0.50%
14:00 FF Jaro KTP Kotka Finished 0-1 17 2.192 3.74 3.55 -0.52%
14:00 KPV Kokkola HIFK Helsinki Finished 2-2 16 2.78 3.03 3.08 -1.42%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Bobigny Haguenau Finished 1-1
14:00 Granville US Furiani Agliani Finished 3-2
16:00 Creteil Lille II Finished 1-1
16:00 Schiltigheim Feignies Aulnoye Finished 1-1
16:00 St. Genevieve Lens II Finished 2-1
16:00 Arras Fleury Merogis Finished 1-2 7 2.3 3.45 2.91 -6.39%
16:00 Reims B Croix IC Finished 0-1 7 2.52 3.26 2.7 -6.89%
16:00 Belfort Sedan Finished 1-2 6 2.77 3.35 2.33 -8.15%
16:00 SAS Epinal Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 2-1
16:00 Le Havre II Saint Malo US Finished 0-3 8 2.56 3.48 2.64 -5.37%
16:00 Vitre AS FC Chartres Finished 1-1
16:00 Paris Saint Germain II Stade Briochin Finished 2-0 5 2.5 3.36 2.592 -7.70%
16:00 Oissel Boulogne-Billancourt Finished 3-1
16:00 Mantes Nantes II Finished 0-3 8 2.28 3.3 3.02 -6.78%
16:00 Romorantin Colomiers Finished 0-1
16:00 Andrezieux FC Sete 34 Finished 0-1 6 1.84 3.52 3.92 -7.64%
16:00 Trelissac FC Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 0-0
16:00 Yzeure Bordeaux II Finished 2-0
16:00 Stade Bordelais Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 1-0 7 4.62 3.66 1.73 -6.34%
16:00 Blois Le Puy Finished 1-0 7 2.52 3.26 2.7 -6.89%
16:00 Jura Sud Foot Lyon II Finished 2-0
16:00 Marseille Endoume Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 1-2 6 2.5 3.32 2.55 -8.54%
16:00 MDA Chasselay SC Toulon Finished 0-0
16:00 Hyeres RC Grasse Finished 2-2
16:00 CA Pontarlier GS Consolat Marseille Finished 0-1
16:00 AS Monaco II Saint Priest Finished 2-2
16:00 Nimes B Bergerac Perigord Finished 3-2
17:00 Nice II Marseille II Finished 3-3 7 2.33 3.25 2.92 -7.35%
17:30 Annecy FC Martigues Finished 0-0
17:30 Lorient II Poissy Finished 1-1
18:00 Mont de Marsan Saint Etienne II Finished 1-0
18:00 Bastia CA Vannes Finished 2-2 7 1.87 3.3 4.7 -4.81%
13:00 Concarneau Dunkerque Finished 2-1 17 2.81 3.05 3.085 -0.78%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Nantes AS Monaco Finished 1-3 20 2.9 3.34 3 2.30%
18:00 Lille Rennes Finished 3-1 18 2.83 3.4 2.9 0.78%
18:00 Angers Nimes Finished 3-4 18 2.45 3.3 3.6 1.12%
18:00 Montpellier Dijon Finished 1-2 18 1.79 3.68 5.6 -0.89%
18:00 Nice Reims Finished 0-1 18 1.9524 3.5 4.98 0.13%
18:00 Saint Etienne Guingamp Finished 2-1 17 1.8621 3.62 5.4 0.15%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Clermont Metz Finished 2-3 18 2.91 3.26 2.78 -1.00%
13:30 Kolkheti 1913 Poti Saburtalo Finished 1-3 10 10 5.25 1.29 -6.16%
11:00 MSV Duisburg VfL Bochum Finished 0-2 19 2.79 3.38 2.79 -1.25%
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld Dynamo Dresden Finished 2-1 19 2.4 3.56 3.2 -1.00%
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach VfL Osnabruck Finished 0-0 17 2.72 3.54 2.67 -2.41%
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Hansa Rostock Finished 2-1 16 2.18 3.5 3.62 -2.03%
12:00 FSV Zwickau Fortuna Koln Finished 1-0 17 2.056 3.69 3.9 -1.36%
12:00 SV Meppen VfR Aalen Finished 1-0 16 2.51 3.43 3.19 -0.34%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 3-3 17 2.06 3.55 3.91 -2.24%
12:00 Hallescher Kaiserslautern Finished 2-0 16 2.67 3.52 3.06 1.48%
09:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 0-2 11 4.3 4.55 1.8 -0.78%
09:00 SC Freiburg U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 0-1 12 2.55 3.6 2.875 -1.75%
09:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 0-5 11 3.3 3.82 2.21 -1.70%
09:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 2-0 11 4.6 4.4 1.61 -6.17%
09:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Finished 1-0 12 1.5 5.19 6.55 -1.19%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 1-2 13 2.43 3.94 2.61 -4.62%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 2-1 12 1.45 5.01 5.75 -5.94%
11:00 Hannover 96 U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 1-3 14 3.6 4.44 1.87 -3.64%
11:00 FC Magdeburg U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 0-3 14 8.3 6.25 1.3 -4.74%
11:00 Nurnberg U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 3-5 14 2.55 3.87 2.49 -4.96%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 0-0 14 2.62 4.02 2.58 -1.77%
14:00 FC Koln U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 2-1 12 1.5 5.21 6.15 -2.08%
12:00 Reutlingen Ilshofen Finished 1-1 7 1.35 5 6.9 -7.89%
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers FC Nottingen Finished 0-0 4 1.89 4.7 3.192 -5.23%
12:00 Normannia Goppinger SV Finished 0-1 1 2.296 4.2 2.26 -10.40%
13:30 SV Linx SV Spielberg Finished 2-1 9 2.02 4.35 2.65 -9.28%
13:30 TSG Backnang FC 08 Villingen Finished 1-1 7 5.2 5.25 1.46 -6.34%
15:00 Germania Friedrichstal Bahlinger SC Finished 0-7 10 4.8 4.75 1.49 -8.26%
12:00 SV Seligenporten TSV Aubstadt Finished 2-2 9 5 4.65 1.45 -9.48%
12:00 Spvgg Ansbach Sand Finished 2-2 9 1.38 4.85 6 -8.88%
13:00 Jahn Forchheim ASV Vach Finished 0-4 8 1.51 4.52 4.6 -9.16%
13:00 ASV Neumarkt Würzburger FV Finished 1-1 8 4 3.8 1.7 -9.21%
14:00 TSV Abtswind SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 3-1 8 2.7 3.75 2.17 -8.91%
14:00 Wurzburger Kickers II DJK Gebenbach Finished 2-5 12 2.65 4.05 2.17 -7.84%
14:00 TSV Grossbardorf DJK Bamberg Finished 1-3 11 1.7 4.05 3.8 -8.95%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 Kottern Finished 1-1 12 2.55 4.1 2.21 -8.13%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II SV Pullach Finished 1-2 9 3.05 4.04 1.904 -9.14%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 Unterfohring Finished 0-1 7 2.05 4 2.8 -8.67%
13:00 TUS Holzkirchen Jahn Regensburg II Finished 1-2 11 4.35 4.38 1.6 -7.68%
14:00 Kirchanschoring Schwaben Augsburg Finished 0-0 9 2.3 4.3 2.35 -8.50%
15:00 TSV Rain am Lech SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 2-2 12 1.84 3.85 3.65 -7.17%
15:00 TSV Nördlingen Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-2 10 3.76 4.7 1.77 -4.19%
11:00 TuS Dassendorf TSV Sasel Finished 1-2 7 1.21 6.95 9.5 -7.03%
12:00 Meiendorfer SV Osdorf Finished 2-2 8 2.32 4.1 2.48 -7.25%
13:00 SC Waldgirmes Hünfelder SV Finished 3-1 6 1.5 4.58 4.54 -9.52%
13:00 Viktoria Griesheim KSV Baunatal Finished 1-2 7 3.55 4.26 1.75 -8.08%
13:00 TSV Lehnerz FSC Lohfelden Finished 3-2 5 1.63 4.98 3.7 -7.80%
13:00 SV Buchonia Flieden FC Ederbergland Finished 1-2 7 1.9 4.06 3.15 -8.26%
14:00 SpVgg Neu Isenburg Hessen Kassel Finished 0-2
12:00 Hansa Rostock II SV Altludersdorf Finished 3-0 12 1.4 5.65 7.35 -2.66%
11:00 VfB Krieschow BSG Wismut Gera Finished 0-1 10 2.44 4.04 2.46 -6.00%
12:00 Askania Bernburg Ludwigsfelder Finished 2-1 8 1.55 4.86 4.1 -8.66%
14:00 TB Uphusen Gifhorn Finished 3-1 8 1.75 4.38 3.78 -6.04%
12:30 TSG Pfeddersheim TuS Mechtersheim Finished 1-1 9 3.15 4.33 1.85 -8.17%
13:00 TSV Emmelshausen Hassia Bingen Finished 3-1 9 3.3 4.05 1.83 -8.79%
13:30 TSV Schott Mainz Eintracht Trier Finished 2-2 10 2.6 4.05 2.15 -8.81%
13:30 Kaiserslautern II Rochling Volklingen Finished 0-1 10 1.45 5 6 -5.33%
13:30 FV Diefflen TuS Koblenz Finished 0-4 10 1.75 4.55 3.25 -9.00%
13:30 Jagersburg Karbach Finished 0-0 10 1.832 4.6 3.5 -4.67%
12:00 TSV Kropp Flensburg 08 Finished 3-2
12:00 SV Eutin 08 TSB Flensburg Finished 1-1 8 1.955 4.25 3.4 -3.93%
12:00 Lübeck II Heider SV Finished 2-3 8 2.3 4.25 2.35 -8.73%
14:00 TSV Schilksee NTSV Strand 08 Finished 0-1 7 8.25 7.4 1.2 -8.23%
13:00 Westfalia Herne Schalke 04 II Finished 1-4 7 4.3 4.3333 1.8 -1.85%
12:00 VfR Garching Wacker Burghausen Finished 3-1 17 2.86 3.75 2.61 0.05%
12:00 Augsburg II Schweinfurt Finished 1-1 17 4.3 4.4 1.83 -0.62%
11:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Hannover 96 II Finished 1-1 17 1.96 3.55 4.86 0.24%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg St. Pauli II Finished 2-0 16 2.27 3.76 3.1 -2.82%
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 1-1 17 1.763 4.46 4.48 -1.44%
11:30 VfB Auerbach Germania Halberstadt Finished 2-0 18 2.405 3.88 2.91 -1.69%
11:30 SV Babelsberg 03 Budissa Bautzen Finished 4-0 16 1.665 4.34 5.31 -1.90%
11:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf VSG Altglienicke Finished 3-1 16 2.74 3.32 2.81 -2.16%
11:30 BFC Dynamo Berliner AK 07 Finished 0-3 16 2.08 4.04 3.4 -2.19%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-0 16 1.36 5.95 10.75 0.36%
12:00 Astoria Walldorf FC 08 Homburg Finished 0-3 16 3.72 3.92 2.09 -0.24%
12:00 SV Elversberg VfB Stuttgart II Finished 0-1 17 1.61 4.3333 5.55 -3.11%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Wormatia Worms Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.94 3.58 -0.92%
12:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-4 18 6.52 5.2 1.46 -2.97%
12:00 Wuppertaler SV SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 1-2 17 1.4854 5.2 6.7 -1.46%
12:00 FC Koln II TV Herkenrath Finished 3-3 17 1.84 3.94 4.36 -2.60%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Straelen Finished 1-1 17 2.73 3.62 2.65 -1.95%
18:00 Siquinala Petapa Finished 2-2 8 1.91 3.55 3.9 -5.81%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Olimpia Finished 1-1 14 2.6 3.3 2.98 -2.27%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
17:30 Szombathelyi Haladas Puskas Akademia Finished 2-1 18 2.5 3.6 2.896 -2.26%
17:30 Várda SE Ferencvarosi Finished 0-2 17 7.1 4.94 1.48 -1.86%
17:30 MTK Budapest Diosgyori VTK Finished 1-0 18 1.71 4.34 5.25 -0.57%
16:00 Haukar Women Hamrarnir Women 5 1.571 4.1 5.15 -6.94%
14:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer IF Vestri Finished 0-0 11 1.87 3.8 3.92 -5.04%
14:00 Volsungur KF Fjardabyggd Finished 1-1 12 1.72 3.85 4.15 -7.59%
09:15 West Bengal Peerless SC Finished 0-3 7 3.48 4.2 1.81 -7.23%
11:00 Mohammedan Kolkata Rainbow Finished 1-0 6 1.57 4.4 4.95 -6.21%
14:00 Chhinga Veng FC Electric Veng 4 1.68 3.2 5 -9.73%
08:30 Sriwijaya FC Madura United Finished 1-2 17 3.35 3.7 2.22 -1.89%
11:30 Arema Cronus Pusamania Borneo Finished 2-2 16 1.49 5.05 8.5 1.34%
11:30 PS Tira Persipura Jayapura Finished 1-0 16 2.96 3.7 2.32 -3.77%
19:00 Atletico Madrid     Inter Milan Finished 0-1 18 2.03 3.52 4.2 -1.46%
08:00 Malaga     Cordoba Finished 1-0 9 2.38 3.4 3.18 -2.79%
08:30 Arenas Getxo     CD Vitoria Finished 1-2 7 2.64 3.43 2.95 -0.92%
09:00 Granada CF II     Real Jaen 6 1.8 3.8 4.18 -5.48%
10:00 Albacete Balompie     Getafe Cancelled
12:15 Sarawak FA     Perth Glory 8 10.25 6.75 1.288 -2.16%
12:30 Werder Bremen     Villarreal Finished 2-3 17 2.54 3.48 2.93 -2.19%
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim     Eibar Finished 1-1 16 1.84 3.96 4.5 -1.79%
13:30 Hannover 96     Athletic Bilbao Finished 2-0 17 2.46 3.52 2.97 -2.66%
13:30 Borussia Monchengladbach     RCD Espanyol Finished 1-3 13 2.32 3.62 3.44 0.20%
13:30 Nurnberg     Real Valladolid Finished 1-0 18 2.07 3.72 3.91 -0.76%
14:00 Schalke 04     Fiorentina Finished 3-0 18 2.04 3.74 3.89 -1.44%
14:30 Alki Oroklinis     AEL Limassol Finished 0-1 14 3.3 3.58 2.5 1.80%
15:00 VfB Stuttgart     Real Sociedad Finished 1-0 6 2.21 3.54 3.42 -2.66%
15:00 Anagennisi Deryneia     Nea Salamina Famagusta FC 5 2.6 3.76 2.77 -1.15%
15:30 Lamia 1964     Levadiakos 14 2.4 3.3 3.28 -2.40%
15:30 OFI Crete     Apollon Smyrnis Finished 2-1 15 2.19 3.6 3.4 -2.77%
15:45 Asteras Tripolis     Atromitos Athens Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.82 3.5 1.80%
16:00 Cultural Leonesa     Racing Santander Finished 1-2 11 3.11 3.5 2.34 -3.35%
16:00 Oltrepo Voghera     Cremonese Finished 0-4 10 8 5.7 1.4 -1.45%
16:00 Skoda Xanthi     Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 13 1.712 3.92 5 -3.77%
16:00 SD Gernika Club     Burgos CF Finished 2-2 9 2.78 3.26 3.1 1.11%
16:00 Panionios     Panetolikos 9 2.375 3.2 3.22 -4.22%
16:00 NK Spansko     NK Vrapce 5 1.85 3.8 4 -5.10%
16:00 Gubbio     Ascoli Finished 1-1 14 4.01 3.5 1.97 -4.10%
16:00 OFK Belgrade     Zeleznicar Pancevo 4 1.6 4.2 5 -5.94%
16:45 Numancia     Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 0-2 13 1.714 4.74 5.93 3.84%
17:00 Huesca     Alaves Finished 2-1 18 3.06 3.4 2.48 -2.36%
17:00 Amurrio CF     Amorebieta Finished 1-3 11 4.19 3.9 1.775 -5.52%
17:00 Deportivo La Coruna     Real Ovedio Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 2.57 3.25 2.875 -4.27%
17:00 Barakaldo     Real Sociedad II Finished (pen.) 2-2 9 2.39 4 2.616 -4.82%
17:00 Rinconada     Gimnastica de Torrelavega 5 11 5.89 1.4444 4.93%
17:30 VfL Wolfsburg     Napoli Finished 3-1 19 4.2 4 1.84 -3.06%
17:30 Celta Vigo     FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-2 18 2.02 4 3.92 -0.02%
17:30 Gimnastica Segoviana     Real Valladolid II Finished 1-1
17:30 CD Lugo     Ponferradina Finished 0-2 6 1.8 3.74 4.35 -5.02%
18:00 CD Leganes     Rayo Vallecano Finished 2-0 18 2.41 3.5 3.2 -1.30%
18:00 Recreativo Huelva     Sevilla II Finished 1-0 12 2.895 3.5 2.5 -3.02%
18:00 El Ejido     Real Murcia Finished 0-1 12 4.44 3.5 1.9 -3.59%
18:00 Getafe     Girona Finished 3-3 17 2.31 3.44 3.3 -2.59%
18:00 Ontinyent     Jumilla Finished 2-0 10 3.72 3.6 2.03 -3.77%
18:00 Granada     Malaga Finished (pen.) 0-0
18:15 UD Cornella     Peralada Finished 1-0 9 1.35 5.01 10.31 -3.60%
18:30 Mallorca     AD Alcorcon Finished 3-2 16 2.03 3.5 3.99 -2.81%
18:30 Algeciras     Balompedica Linense Finished 0-1 10 3.79 4.1 2 -0.77%
19:00 Real Madrid     AC Milan Finished 3-1 18 1.45 5.9 6.7 -0.83%
19:00 Real Zaragoza     Levante Finished (pen.) 3-5 19 3.144 3.5 2.392 -2.14%
19:00 Atletico Sanluqueno     Xerez Finished 3-1 9 1.61 4.2 4.8 -6.33%
19:00 Tenerife     Celta Vigo II Finished (pen.) 0-0 8 1.3 5 13.5 -4.15%
19:00 Union Guimar     CD Constancia de Inca 3 1.31 5.55 7.5 -7.14%
19:30 Valencia     Bayer Leverkusen Finished 3-0 16 2.12 3.74 3.84 0.05%
20:45 Real Betis     Las Palmas Finished 4-0 8 1.5 4.25 8 -2.63%
07:30 Maribor U19     Feyenoord U19 Finished 2-1
09:15 Croatia U19     FC Copenhagen U19 Finished 1-0 5 3.09 3.4 2.35 -4.15%
14:30 Dinamo Zagreb U19     Real Madrid U19 Finished 2-0 5 4.7 3.9 1.67 -6.37%
16:15 Eintracht Frankfurt U19     Zaglebie Lubin U19 Finished 2-2 4 1.49 4.2 5.4 -8.63%
13:45 Machine Sazi Baderan Postponed 8 2.6 2.97 2.72 -8.17%
15:00 Oxin Alborz Fajr Sepasi Finished 1-0 10 2.45 3.1 3.2 -4.15%
15:45 Shahin Bushehr Gol Gohar FC Finished 1-1 10 2.62 3.06 2.704 -7.26%
16:00 Arvand Khorramshahr Esteghlal Jonub Finished 0-0 7 2.25 3.02 3.7 -4.38%
14:00 Dublin Bus CIE Ranch Finished 0-1 10 1.877 4.47 3.74 -2.33%
14:00 Skerries Town Waterford United Finished 1-4 11 18 11.25 1.121 -3.52%
16:00 Blarney United Derry City Finished 2-12 11