• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 12, 2018

Aug 12, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Benin U20     Ghana U20 4 2.96 3.45 2.2 -7.60%
17:45 Skenderbeu Korce KF Laci 5 2.2 3.25 2.9 -9.67%
18:00 Skenderbeu Korce KF Laci Finished 3-2
17:00 Ismaily SC     Al Kuwait SC Finished 2-0 8 1.909 3.48 4.6 -2.78%
17:30 Al Hilal Riyadh     Al-Seeb Finished 1-0 5 1.22 6.3 12.5 -5.52%
19:00 Wydad Casablanca     Al Ahli Tripoli Postponed 3 1.29 5 9.5 -7.45%
14:00 Boca Juniors Talleres De Cordoba Finished 1-0 20 1.57 4.12 7.75 -0.86%
16:15 Godoy Cruz Estudiantes La Plata Finished 1-0 18 2.41 3.02 3.61 -2.26%
18:30 Lanus Defensa y Justica Finished 2-2 20 3.2 2.98 2.95 1.31%
20:00 CA Independiente San Martin Tucuman Postponed
20:45 Rosario Central Banfield Finished 1-0 21 1.86 3.38 5.35 -2.00%
23:00 Atletico Huracan River Plate Finished 0-0 19 5.65 3.74 1.75 -1.56%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri FC Lori Finished 1-1 14 1.6944 3.47 6.45 -3.23%
13:00 Alashkert Pyunik Postponed 5 1.925 3.44 4.2 -4.61%
05:00 Monaro Panthers Gungahlin FC Finished 3-3 11 7 5.5 1.35 -6.14%
05:00 Cooma Tigers Belconnen United Finished 3-2 9 2.05 4.28 2.85 -6.74%
05:00 Canberra FC Tuggeranong United Finished 3-0 9 1.4 6 6.65 -3.04%
06:30 Grange Thistle Bayside United Finished 1-1 12 1.975 4.22 3.8 -0.64%
05:00 Marconi Stallions South Coast Wolves Finished 0-3 16 1.42 5.05 8.1 -2.51%
05:00 Sydney Olympic Sydney United Finished 1-0 17 1.768 4.25 4.87 -0.62%
05:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Hakoah Sydney Finished 1-2 16 1.23 7.3 12.67 -2.81%
05:00 Manly United FC Bonnyrigg White Eagles Finished 5-1 17 1.765 4.4 4.85 -0.00%
05:00 Blacktown City Demons Sutherland Sharks Finished 0-2 16 1.38 5.3 10 -1.31%
05:00 Rockdale City Suns Sydney FC U21 Finished 2-2 16 1.31 6.55 8.6 -3.13%
05:45 Illawarra Women Macarthur Rams Women 4 1.88 4.4 3.42 -4.91%
04:30 Broadmeadow Magic FC Hamilton Olympic FC Finished 0-3 11 1.85 4 3.93 -4.31%
04:30 Edgeworth Eagles Lake Macquarie Finished 1-0 12 1.31 5.55 9.47 -4.68%
04:30 Weston Workers Bears Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 2-2 10 2.7 3.96 2.256 -6.21%
04:00 Sunshine Coast South West Queensland Thunder Finished 1-2 14 9.5 8.3 1.29 -0.09%
05:00 Ipswich Knights SC Eastern Suburbs Finished 0-1 7 18 10 1.138 -3.32%
06:00 Brisbane City Northern Fury Finished 4-0 16 1.24 7.4 11.25 -2.96%
07:00 Pine Hills Western Spirit FC 5 1.83 4.53 3.4 -5.78%
08:00 Gold Coast United Moreton Bay Jets Finished 0-4 14 6.25 5.65 1.43 -3.50%
08:00 St. George Willawong Toowong 6 4.2 4.79 1.66 -4.70%
04:00 South Hobart Devonport Strikers Finished 3-2 13 2.98 3.84 2.39 -1.42%
05:00 Nunawading City Springvale White Eagles 1 6.25 4.7 1.32 -11.53%
05:00 St. Albans Saints Melbourne Victory U21 1 1.65 4.2 3.5 -11.49%
05:15 Box Hill United Eastern Lions
06:00 South Melbourne Kingston City Finished 1-4 16 2.15 4.5 3.125 -0.73%
06:00 Heidelberg United Green Gully Cavaliers Finished 4-1 16 1.52 4.65 7.4 -0.80%
05:00 Canberra Olympic Women Monaro Panthers Women 2 1.21 6.6 9.1 -8.08%
05:00 Gungahlin United Women Woden Weston Women 2 1.82 4.48 3.6 -4.80%
05:00 Queens Park Women Northern Redbacks Women
15:00 Rapid Vienna Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-0 18 1.5495 4.66 6.99 -0.30%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira LASK Linz Finished 0-1 19 3.7 3.52 2.15 -1.91%
15:00 SKN St Polten Sturm Graz Finished 2-0 19 3.8 3.58 2.13 -1.18%
08:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 0-2 18 3.05 3.66 2.94 6.24%
15:00 FC Pasching FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-2 18 2.97 3.84 2.46 -0.36%
15:00 Qabala Sabail Finished 3-0 15 1.58 4.01 6.35 -3.82%
17:00 Keshla FK Sabah Baku Finished 0-1 16 2.18 3.5 3.5 -2.93%
Belarus ‐ Cup
14:00 Torpedo Minsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 0-2 15 4.75 3.18 2.1 -0.12%
15:00 FC Gomel FC Isloch Finished 0-2 15 2.63 3.19 3.025 -2.37%
16:30 Dinamo Minsk FC Minsk Finished 2-0 9 1.98 3.05 4.9 -3.57%
14:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 1-2 16 2.56 3.46 2.97 -1.61%
14:00 Deinze KMSK BX Brussels Finished 6-0 2 1.138 8.91 14.6 -5.61%
14:00 KVC Houtvenne Villers-La-Ville Finished 3-1 2 1.39 5.28 6.67 -5.55%
14:00 Seraing United Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished (pen.) 3-3 2 1.4 5.26 6.33 -5.87%
14:00 RFC Liege Stockel Finished 5-0 2 1.3 6.37 7.44 -5.72%
14:00 Dessel Sport Diegem Sport Finished 4-0 2 1.46 4.62 6.33 -5.60%
14:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven UCE Liege Finished 2-0
12:30 Oostende Racing Genk Finished 0-2 18 3.86 3.98 1.9615 -1.97%
16:00 Royal Charleroi Anderlecht Finished 1-2 19 3.3 3.48 2.32 -2.10%
18:00 KAA Gent Waasland Beveren Finished 4-1 19 1.34 5.56 10.75 -1.88%
19:00 Nacional Potosi Bolivar Finished 6-1 18 2.97 3.86 2.34 -2.26%
21:15 The Strongest Oriente Petrolero Finished 2-1 18 1.225 8.3 15 -0.35%
21:15 San Jose Oruro Universitario Sucre Finished 3-0 18 1.352 6 7.88 -3.21%
23:30 Blooming Royal Pari Finished 1-1 18 2.48 3.45 3.22 -0.36%
15:30 Zvijezda Brgule FK Zeljeznicar Finished 1-3 13 6.75 4.33 1.46 -6.02%
17:00 Celik Zenica Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-0 16 3.94 3.66 1.89 -5.31%
18:30 Siroki Brijeg FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 0-0 13 1.5 4.2 7.11 -4.34%
18:00 Sao Cristovao RJ U20 Juventus RJ U20 1 2.03 3.36 3.18 -9.48%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Goncalense FC 10 1.65 4.28 5.47 -2.20%
18:00 Itaborai RJ America RJ 6 3.39 3.3 2.16 -5.75%
18:00 Serrano RJ Serra Macaense 7 2.89 3.3 2.35 -6.94%
16:00 Serrano BA U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 2 2.55 3.46 2.45 -8.20%
16:00 Nova Cidade U20 Sao Paulo RS U20 1 1.88 3.5 3.68 -8.20%
16:00 Itaborai U20 America RJ U20 2 2.35 3.48 2.656 -8.21%
13:00 Flamengo SP Sao Jose SP 9 2.4 3.2 3.11 -4.83%
13:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Comercial SP 9 2.79 3.2 2.56 -5.80%
13:00 Vocem AA Francana SP 9 2.57 3.05 2.92 -5.61%
18:00 Mauaense SP AD Guarulhos 9 2.39 3.28 3.32 -2.39%
18:00 Itarare Talentos 10 AC 6 2.6 3.26 2.69 -5.94%
18:00 Santos SP Women Audax SP Women 9 1.179 7.38 12.68 -5.89%
18:00 Rio Preto SP Women Sao Jose SP Women 9 1.85 4.14 3.63 -5.44%
13:00 Novorizontino SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 2-1 11 2.15 3.67 3.45 -2.67%
13:00 Olimpia SP Mirassol SP Finished 0-0 11 4.1 3.5 2.02 -2.41%
13:00 Ituano SP Taboao da Serra SP Finished 2-1 12 1.42 5.19 9.92 0.23%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 0-1 12 1.9 3.38 4.34 -5.00%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 1-0 11 2.15 3.5 4.02 0.04%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
14:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Santos SP Finished 3-1 18 2.12 3.5 4.1 -0.13%
14:00 Parana Botafogo RJ Finished 1-1 19 2.79 3.06 2.995 -1.88%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-3 18 3.185 3.26 2.56 -1.12%
19:00 Chapecoense Corinthians SP Finished 2-1 17 1.98 3.36 4.82 -1.00%
19:00 Flamengo RJ Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-0 19 1.7463 3.58 6.51 -0.55%
22:00 Gremio RS Vitoria BA Finished 4-0 17 1.69 3.88 6.03 -1.51%
22:00 Palmeiras SP Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 1-0 17 1.65 4.1 5.95 -1.77%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Vitosha Bistrica Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-2 16 15 7 1.21 -3.47%
17:45 CSKA Sofia Slavia Sofia Finished 2-1 18 1.33 5 11.23 -3.93%
15:00 Cobreloa Deportes Melipilla Finished 6-0 15 1.68 4.4 6.05 1.24%
15:00 Santiago Wanderers Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 2-1 16 2.1 3.42 3.76 -3.34%
18:30 Deportes Copiapo Magallanes Finished 0-3 15 1.92 3.74 4.02 -3.57%
18:30 Nublense Cobresal Finished 0-2 14 2.32 3.2 3.4 -3.63%
19:00 San Marcos Arica Union San Felipe Finished 1-0 12 2.475 3.3 3.02 -3.68%
19:30 Deportes La Serena Rangers De Talca Finished 0-1 1 2.15 3.2 2.92 -10.72%
00:00 Curico Unido Deportes Iquique Finished 0-0 16 2.08 3.42 4.06 -1.91%
18:00 O'Higgins Antofagasta Finished 0-3 17 2.73 3.46 2.91 0.10%
20:30 Colo Colo San Luis de Quillota Finished 3-2 18 1.463 4.8 8.2 -1.36%
23:00 Huachipato Audax Italiano Finished 1-0 18 2.34 3.69 3.22 -0.88%
19:00 Independiente Cauquenes CDSC Iberia 9 2.32 3.46 2.83 -6.84%
19:30 General Velasquez Arturo Fernández 8 1.7 3.54 4.5 -8.50%
China ‐ League 1
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun Jiangxi Liansheng 3 1.11 7.5 20 -7.77%
11:35 Guizhou Renhe Tianjin Quanjian Finished 3-3 17 2.35 3.5 3.45 -0.11%
01:00 Deportivo Cali Independiente Medellin Finished 3-2 17 2.19 3.35 3.64 -2.90%
20:15 La Equidad Deportivo Pasto Finished 1-0 19 1.78 3.5 6.05 -1.26%
22:30 Once Caldas Envigado Finished 3-1 18 2 3.15 5.13 -1.22%
16:30 Universitario de Popayan Tigres Zipaquira Finished 1-1 16 2.42 3.05 3.28 -4.40%
20:00 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Deportes Quindio Finished 5-0 15 2.38 3.24 3.38 -2.41%
20:30 Cucuta Deportivo Llaneros FC Finished 2-1 16 1.51 4.12 7.5 -3.69%
20:30 Real Cartagena Atletico FC Finished 3-1 14 1.736 3.68 5 -4.56%
17:00 Municipal Santa Ana AD Cartagena Finished 2-3
17:15 ADR Jicaral Consultants Moravia Finished 7-2 9 1.71 3.84 4.07 -8.33%
18:00 AD Santa Rosa AD Guanacasteca Finished 1-2
19:30 AD Turrialba Puerto Golfito Finished 1-1 9 2.06 3.6 3.05 -8.35%
20:00 Curridabat FC Cariari Pococi Finished 0-0 7 1.67 4 4 -8.99%
20:00 AD Cofutpa Puntarenas Finished 2-3
01:30 AD San Carlos AD Grecia Finished 2-1 18 1.97 4.15 3.94 -0.24%
01:35 LD Alajuelense AD Carmelita Finished 2-3 17 1.6 4.75 5.33 -2.26%
20:00 Universidad De Costa Rica Santos de Guapiles Finished 2-1 17 2.43 3.56 2.89 -3.70%
21:05 Limon FC Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 0-3 17 2.48 3.56 2.925 -2.53%
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa Herediano Finished 1-0 14 2.35 3.35 3.44 -1.45%
23:05 Guadalupe FC CS Cartagines Finished 1-1 18 3.16 3.16 2.45 -3.95%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:30 Osijek Istra 1961 Finished 3-0 16 1.369 5.09 11 -1.75%
19:00 Rijeka Hajduk Split Finished 1-1 18 1.5988 4.2 6.21 -2.40%
08:15 Unex Unicov Petrkovice Finished 0-1 17 1.575 4.4 4.86 -6.36%
08:30 FC Karlovy Vary SK Viktoria Jirny Finished 1-0 15 2.62 3.65 2.43 -6.29%
15:00 Dolni Benesov Stechovice Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 2.155 4.05 2.715 -7.35%
15:00 TJ Sokol Zapy Litomerice Finished 2-1 12 1.31 5.6 8.71 -5.37%
11:45 Viktoria Zizkov Zbrojovka Brno Finished 3-2 17 3.62 3.4 2.24 -1.65%
15:00 Ceske Budejovice FK Prostejov Finished 3-1 15 1.44 4.63 7.2 -4.70%
15:00 FK Varnsdorf Banik Sokolov Finished 0-0 17 2.18 3.3 3.86 -2.04%
15:00 Graffin Vlasim Usti nad Labem Finished 1-2 16 2.41 3.4 3.15 -2.58%
08:15 Dukla Prague U21 Teplice U21 Finished 2-2 13 2.36 4.27 2.7 -2.75%
08:15 Zbrojovka Brno U21 Fastav Zlin U21 Finished 1-3 11 2.44 4 2.71 -2.80%
11:00 Trinec U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Finished 1-4 11 3.5 4.7 2 0.15%
13:00 Sparta Prague U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 Finished 2-1 13 1.18 8.05 11.5 -5.54%
13:00 Slovacko Sigma Olomouc Finished 3-1 18 2.62 3.19 3.49 1.86%
16:00 Teplice Sparta Prague Finished 0-4 18 3.64 3.31 2.25 -2.08%
11:45 Naestved Thisted Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.42 3.62 -1.29%
11:45 Viborg FF Helsingor Finished 1-1 17 2.35 3.48 3.32 -1.39%
11:45 Fremad Amager Lyngby Finished 2-2 18 3.76 3.56 2.14 -1.39%
11:45 Fredericia Hvidovre Finished 0-0 17 1.9901 3.6 4.28 -1.37%
11:45 Nykoebing FC Roskilde Finished 0-0 18 2.12 3.61 3.63 -2.36%
11:45 Silkeborg IF HB Koge Finished 0-3 18 2.23 3.41 3.56 -2.21%
13:00 Slagelse BI Marienlyst Finished 0-1 12 2.03 3.84 3.65 -2.63%
13:00 AB Copenhagen BK Frem Finished 0-1 12 1.689 3.7 4.96 -6.01%
09:00 OKS Nr. Aaby 1 1.31 5.5 5.4 -11.53%
11:00 Holstebro Viby IF Finished 1-1 12 1.71 3.85 4.66 -5.58%
12:00 AaB Aalborg Nordsjaelland Finished 1-0 18 2.21 3.66 3.66 0.11%
14:00 FC Copenhagen Brondby IF Finished 3-1 19 2.2 3.58 3.82 0.44%
16:00 Randers FC AGF Aarhus Finished 0-0 19 2.95 3.45 2.63 -0.90%
18:00 Midtjylland AC Horsens Finished 3-0 20 1.49 4.8 7.14 -1.92%
17:00 Deportivo Cuenca Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 1-1 18 2.615 3.26 3.21 -0.07%
22:00 Guayaquil City Delfin Finished 0-2 17 3.1 3.26 2.46 -3.46%
01:00 LDU Portoviejo Olmedo Rioramba Finished 3-1 9 2 3.36 3.55 -7.35%
21:00 Gualaceo Clan Juvenil Finished 1-1 15 1.96 3.43 4.13 -4.20%
00:30 Chalatenango Sonsonate Finished 1-2 11 2.46 3.4 2.81 -5.35%
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo CD Audaz Finished 0-2 10 2.25 3.74 2.83 -6.12%
01:00 Isidro Metapan Jocoro FC Finished 0-0 11 1.917 3.59 3.78 -6.08%
21:00 Pasaquina CD FAS Finished 1-1 15 2.88 3.4 2.49 -4.12%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador Santa Tecla Finished 1-1 12 1.8 3.51 4.3 -6.80%
12:30 Liverpool West Ham United Finished 4-0 19 1.29 7 17 2.37%
12:30 Southampton Burnley Finished 0-0 20 2.07 3.3 4.65 -0.12%
15:00 Arsenal Manchester City Finished 0-2 21 4.45 4.2 1.95 2.50%
12:00 Chelsea U23 Everton U23 Finished 1-1 16 1.82 4.6 4.12 -0.95%
12:00 Hull City U23 Colchester United U23 Finished 2-0 6 2.12 4.28 3.6 1.72%
16:00 Welco Elekter Maardu FC Starbunker Finished 0-2 8 25 14 1.09 -2.81%
16:00 Levadia Tallinn II Keila Finished 1-0 14 1.19 9 13 -2.76%
13:00 Parnu Vaprus JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-4 13 12.25 7.8 1.226 -2.49%
11:30 Brazil U20 Women     North Korea U20 Women Finished 1-2 17 1.85 4.7 4.1 0.28%
11:30 England U20 Women     Mexico U20 Women Finished 6-1 17 2.15 3.72 3.75 -0.06%
14:30 Ghana U20 Women     New Zealand U20 Women Finished 1-0 17 5.79 4.86 1.62 0.43%
14:30 Netherlands U20 Women     France U20 Women Finished 0-4 13 4.31 2.59 2.72 1.44%
14:00 NSI Runavik TB Tvoroyri Finished 1-0 11 1.34 5.25 7.5 -6.55%
14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur AB Argir Finished 1-0 11 2.45 3.94 2.53 -5.41%
14:00 Skala IF Vikingur Gota Finished 0-2 12 4.25 4.26 1.66 -6.76%
15:30 BK 46 FC Honka Akatemia Finished 1-1 16 2.52 3.75 2.5 -5.97%
15:30 GBK Kokkola Tampere United Finished 3-0 16 1.45 4.86 6.34 -5.05%
15:30 Narpes Kraft VIFK Vaasa Finished 1-1 14 2.66 3.75 2.3 -7.18%
15:30 PK-37 JBK Finished 3-1 15 2.83 3.65 2.44 -3.58%
15:30 OLS Seinajoen JK II Finished 0-4 15 4 4.1 1.76 -5.85%
15:30 PEPO JIPPO Joensuu Finished 0-1 16 1.56 4.43 5.65 -4.19%
15:30 KaPa Helsinki FC Jazz Finished 1-1 18 2.45 3.5 2.78 -5.09%
11:00 HJK Helsinki Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 6-1 14 1.22 7 14.62 -3.00%
12:00 TPV Women KuFu 98 Women 4 2.17 4.1 2.6 -8.20%
13:00 Ilves Tampere Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 1-0 12 1.653 4.5 4.35 -5.40%
15:30 PK-35 Vantaa Women HPS Women 3 2.44 3.66 2.44 -8.50%
15:30 KuPS Kuopio PS Kemi Kings Finished 3-1 15 1.32 6.25 10.86 -0.96%
15:30 Lahti Inter Turku Finished 0-0 18 2.09 3.56 3.86 -1.81%
15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi IFK Mariehamn Finished 1-0 17 1.91 3.54 4.69 -1.89%
15:30 Klubi 04 Helsinki FC Haka Finished 1-1 16 4.4 4.16 1.816 -1.80%
France ‐ Ligue 1
13:00 Lyon Amiens SC Finished 2-0 20 1.27 7 15.5 0.53%
15:00 Bordeaux Strassburg Finished 0-2 19 2.02 3.48 4.65 0.25%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain Caen Finished 3-0 17 1.117 13.5 36 0.29%
13:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 2-4 9 8.73 4.93 1.37 -4.52%
15:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Torpedo Kutaisi Postponed
15:00 Dila Gori Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 1-3 10 2.3 3.39 3.3 -3.18%
11:30 SV Sandhausen Hamburger SV Finished 0-3 18 3.2 3.35 2.65 1.18%
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue FC Magdeburg Finished 0-0 17 2.5 3.22 3.26 -1.70%
13:30 Holstein Kiel FC Heidenheim Finished 1-1 18 1.806 3.96 5.4 0.87%
11:00 TSV 1860 Munchen KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 0-1 18 2.51 3.45 3.045 -1.64%
12:00 Wurzburger Kickers Energie Cottbus Finished 3-1 16 2.255 3.42 3.56 -1.65%
09:00 VfL Bochum U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 3-0 14 1.44 4.75 6.64 -5.26%
09:00 Rodinghausen U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 0-3 14 15 8.65 1.144 -5.34%
11:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 2-1 15 2.625 4.08 2.464 -3.09%
11:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 1-3 10 4.24 3.85 1.78 -5.43%
11:00 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Paderborn U19 Finished 2-2 15 2.43 3.8 2.61 -5.47%
13:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 TSV Havelse U19 Finished 0-1 10 1.67 4.75 3.75 -7.06%
12:00 Henstedt Ulzburg Women FFC Fortuna Dresden Women 3 1.53 4.45 4.6 -8.73%
12:00 Henstedt Ulzburg Women Dresden Rahnitz Women Finished 6-0 4 1.55 4.65 4.75 -6.61%
12:00 Herforder SV Women FC Viktoria 89 Berlin Women 2 2.3 4 2.3 -10.68%
11:00 SGV Freiberg FV Ravensburg Finished 1-2 9 1.93 4.25 2.95 -8.46%
13:00 Neckarsulmer SU SV Oberachern Finished 2-0 9 1.75 4.52 3.3 -8.73%
13:00 Kleve VfB Hilden Finished 3-0 9 2.02 4.05 2.8 -9.02%
08:45 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC VfL Pinneberg Finished 4-1 10 1.65 4.96 4.84 -1.41%
08:45 Teutonia Ottensen Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 3-0 10 1.31 6.5 6.6 -6.43%
09:30 Condor Hamburg HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 2-3 11 5.75 4.72 1.43 -7.84%
12:00 TSV Buchholz Wedeler Finished 3-0 8 1.35 5.5 5.5 -9.45%
12:00 SV Rugenbergen Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 3-2 8 1.53 4.5 4.5 -8.93%
13:00 VFB Ginsheim Turk Gucu Friedberg Finished 2-1 9 1.77 4.8 4.05 -1.98%
11:30 TSG Neustrelitz SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 0-2 11 2.175 4.05 3.05 -3.34%
12:00 Lok Stendal Greifswalder Finished 2-3 9 2.05 4 2.8 -8.67%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Malchower SV Finished 2-1 14 1.934 4.04 3.34 -6.01%
12:00 Strausberg DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 2-0 9 2.296 4.2 3 -0.69%
12:00 Brandenburger Sud Hertha Zehlendorf Finished 0-2 10 3.45 4.62 1.7 -8.64%
12:00 Chemie Leipzig Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 2-1 9 1.31 5 7 -9.60%
12:00 VFC Plauen Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 1-0 9 2.25 4.33 2.4 -8.43%
12:00 Hohenstein Ernstthal Eilenburg Finished 1-0 8 2.65 4 2.1 -9.38%
12:00 VfL Halle 96 Wacker Nordhausen II Finished 4-1 8 1.75 4.5 3.25 -9.20%
13:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg Union Nettetal Finished 2-2 9 1.46 4.8 4.75 -9.40%
13:00 Ratinger SV VfB Speldorf Finished 1-1 11 1.76 4.26 3.5 -8.14%
13:00 SSVg Velbert SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 3-1 11 2.57 4.3 2.15 -7.99%
13:00 Meerbusch FC Monheim Finished 2-0 9 1.75 4.5 3.3 -8.82%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen SSVg Velbert Finished 0-1 8 1.5 4.58 4.54 -9.52%
13:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld VfB Homberg Finished 1-4 10 2.75 3.76 2.15 -8.65%
13:30 Duesseldorf West Bocholt Finished 0-3 11 3.5 4.25 1.77 -7.92%
13:30 MSV Duisburg TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 1-2 10 2.27 4.05 2.5 -8.04%
12:00 Eintracht Northeim Spelle-Venhaus Finished 2-0 10 2.8 4 2.016 -9.35%
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck Wunstorf Finished 4-0 9 1.51 4.5 4.6 -9.24%
13:00 Oythe BV Cloppenburg Finished 1-3 9 2.22 3.65 2.7 -8.66%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Heeslinger SC Finished 1-0 9 1.7 4.5 3.5 -8.77%
12:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen Idar Oberstein Finished 3-2 9 2.12 4 2.65 -9.01%
12:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz VfB Dillingen Finished 3-0 8 1.65 4.32 3.8 -9.15%
13:00 Engers Hertha Wiesbach Finished 3-1 9 3.4 3.75 1.91 -7.78%
12:00 SV Eichede PSV Neumunster Finished 0-1 10 1.18 7.25 10 -7.87%
12:00 TSV Lagerdorf SV Frisia Finished 3-2 10 2.6 4.25 2.17 -7.47%
12:00 VfR Neumunster SV Todesfelde Finished 0-3 10 4.7 4.74 1.5 -8.29%
13:00 Turkspor Kiel TSV Bordesholm Finished 3-2 13 1.552 4.74 4.6 -6.78%
13:00 FC Gievenbeck SV Schermbeck Finished 2-2 9 1.87 4 3.15 -9.27%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern TUS Ennepetal Finished 2-3 10 1.455 4.55 5 -9.67%
13:00 Gutersloh 2000 Bruenninghausen Finished 0-3 9 3.15 4.25 1.82 -9.27%
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund TuS Haltern am See Finished 0-1 12 1.76 4.05 3.84 -7.02%
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Hammer SpVgg Finished 2-2 10 2.12 4.25 2.55 -9.02%
13:00 Holzwickeder SC TSG Sprockhovel Finished 1-0 9 2.12 4 2.65 -9.01%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine Paderborn II Finished 5-3 9 1.87 4.32 3.05 -8.60%
16:30 Sportfreunde Siegen TuS Erndtebruck Finished 3-2 8 2.17 4.3 2.55 -7.88%
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Holstein Kiel II Finished 3-2 16 2.07 3.88 3.66 -1.39%
12:00 Hamburger SV II VfL Oldenburg Finished 2-0 17 1.3067 6.45 12.31 -0.16%
13:00 Drochtersen-Assel Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 3-2 18 2.38 3.4 3.26 -2.06%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa BSV Rehden Finished 1-0 17 2.296 3.65 3.21 -2.06%
16:00 TSV Havelse Werder Bremen II Finished 4-1 17 3.84 3.8 2.13 0.70%
11:30 Union Fürstenwalde FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 1-2 17 3.82 3.88 2.19 2.45%
11:30 BFC Viktoria 1889 Wacker Nordhausen Finished 0-0 17 4.51 3.76 1.9174 -0.91%
11:30 Bischofswerdaer FV Optik Rathenow Finished 1-0 16 2.38 3.6 3.05 -2.52%
11:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Hertha Berlin II Finished 3-0 17 2.72 3.51 2.72 -1.98%
12:05 Rot Weiss Erfurt Chemnitzer FC Finished 0-3 16 2.62 3.7 2.69 -2.31%
12:00 Hessen Dreieich TSG Balingen Finished 1-1 17 2.05 3.94 3.56 -2.20%
12:00 SC Freiburg II TSV Steinbach Finished 1-1 16 3.045 3.46 2.57 -0.65%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim II Pirmasens Finished 6-2 16 2.42 3.64 3.09 -1.14%
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Bayern Munchen Finished 0-5 17 10 6.2 1.37 0.89%
01:00 Coban Imperial Antigua GFC Finished 1-0 10 2.1 3.32 3.42 -6.52%
17:00 CSD Municipal Guastatoya Finished 0-2 11 1.65 3.58 5.15 -7.37%
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-1 12 1.89 3.35 3.85 -8.03%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Iztapa Finished 0-0 13 1.585 3.9 5.86 -5.48%
19:30 Deportivo Chiantla Xelaju MC Finished 1-0 6 2.25 3.36 2.9 -7.99%
20:00 Juticalpa Honduras Progreso Finished 0-0 15 2.3 3.98 3.48 2.73%
21:00 INFOP FC CD Vida Finished 0-2 14 2.665 3.125 2.74 -5.68%
22:00 CD Motagua Real Espana Finished 1-0 14 2.08 3.4 3.64 -4.73%
22:00 CD Platense Lobos UPNFM Finished 0-0 7 2.32 3.64 3.1 -2.76%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:00 Paksi SE Ujpest Finished 1-1 18 2.65 3.25 2.95 -2.35%
17:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Budapest Honved Finished 0-1 17 3.3 3.82 2.25 -0.92%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:30 Balmazujvaros Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 2-1 13 2.44 3.2 2.98 -5.47%
15:30 Tiszakecske Kazincbarcikai Finished 0-0 11 3 3.36 2.16 -8.59%
15:30 Dunakanyar Vac Soroksar Finished 0-0 13 2.86 3.2 2.48 -6.14%
17:00 Budafok Dorogi FC Finished 3-1 12 2.56 3.26 2.55 -8.22%
17:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Mosonmagyarovari TE Finished 2-2 12 2.392 3.25 2.8 -7.66%
17:00 Bekescsaba Cegledi VSE Finished 2-0 12 1.58 3.82 6.6 -4.42%
17:00 Csakvari TK Monori Finished 2-1 11 2.31 3.35 2.85 -7.60%
17:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Budaorsi Finished 0-3 11 2.08 3.45 3.95 -2.32%
17:00 Gyori ETO Zalaegerszegi Finished 0-0 12 1.77 3.82 3.86 -7.90%
17:00 BFC Siofok Vasas Budapest Finished 1-2 14 3.42 3.5 2.07 -5.77%
16:00 FH Hafnarfjordur IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 0-2 19 1.52 4.7 7.24 -0.87%
18:00 Fylkir Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 0-2 19 4.65 4.26 1.77 -1.46%
18:00 KR Reykjavik Fjolnir Finished 0-0 18 1.75 4.08 5.04 -1.47%
18:00 Keflavik KA Akureyri Finished 0-3 17 4.9 3.9 1.86 0.19%
11:00 Mohun Bagan George Telegraph FC Finished 1-0 6 1.048 11 22 -8.30%
08:30 Barito Putera Bhayangkara FC Finished 3-2 17 1.57 4.55 6 -2.29%
08:30 Persija Jakarta PSMS Medan Finished 0-0 17 1.47 4.95 7.1 -2.26%
07:30 Atletico Madrid B     Levante II Finished 0-0 11 2.05 3.64 3.7 -3.18%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach     Wegberg Beeck Finished 5-1 12 1.03 23 41 -3.73%
11:00 Tenerife B     Las Palmas B Finished 0-1 11 2.41 4.12 2.65 -3.38%
13:00 Express     Azam FC 5 2.59 3.44 2.51 -6.99%
13:30 Augsburg     Athletic Bilbao Finished 0-1 18 2.11 3.75 3.52 -2.41%
13:30 SC Freiburg     Real Sociedad Finished 1-1 17 1.75 4.24 4.8 -1.54%
15:00 Skoda Xanthi     Orfeas Puma Xanthi 3 1.138 9 16 -4.97%
15:00 Thiella Rafinas     FC Ilisiakos 1 2.2 3.6 2.8 -8.21%
15:30 Borussia Dortmund     Lazio Finished 1-0 18 2.28 3.6 3.25 -2.35%
15:30 Atalanta     Rezzato Finished 2-1
16:00 Pro Vercelli     Monza Brianza Finished 0-1 10 2.61 3.64 2.57 -4.49%
16:00 Foggia     Audace Cerignola 3 1.49 5.2 5.3 -4.95%
16:00 Radnicki Nova Pazova     Emirates Club 1 2.5 4.33 2.1 -9.68%
16:30 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC     Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-1 11 5.25 4.52 1.544 -5.61%
16:30 La Baneza     Cultural Leonesa 5 5.89 5.17 1.57 -0.01%
16:30 Vicenza     Trento Finished 3-1 7 1.423 4.52 6.49 -7.24%
17:00 Atletico Baleares     CE Esporles Finished 4-0 6 1.31 4.6 11.25 -6.51%
17:00 Sibenik     NK Hrvace
17:30 AEL Larissa     Panatinaikos Finished 1-0 12 2.84 2.99 2.87 -3.38%
18:00 CD Guijelo     UD Salamanca Finished 4-1 6 2.55 3.25 2.65 -7.17%
09:30 Real Madrid U19     Feyenoord U19 Finished 0-2 4 1.69 3.56 4.4 -9.08%
17:30 Malaga Women     Benfica Women 4 1.78 3.88 4.35 -4.71%
18:00 Atletico Madrid Women     Real Betis Women 6 1.28 5.75 9.2 -6.00%
08:00 Belarus U19     Armenia U19 Finished 2-0 9 1.73 4.02 6.1 0.94%
09:00 Palestine U23     Laos U23 Finished 2-1 9 1.097 12 29 -2.86%
12:00 Chinese Taipei U23     Indonesia U23 Finished 0-4 7 24 11.5 1.1 -3.63%
13:30 Aluminium Arak Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 1-0 10 2.25 3.26 3.62 -2.67%
14:20 Mes Kerman Shahrdari Mahshahr Finished 2-0 4 2.07 3.06 3.54 -8.46%
14:40 Bahman Shiraz Mes Rafsanjan Finished 1-4 7 2.755 3.06 2.8 -4.48%
12:00 Home Farm FC Cork City Finished 1-5 12 31 16 1.06 -3.68%
14:00 Cockhill Celtic Limerick FC Finished 0-2 15 10 6.64 1.3 -1.94%
17:30 Hapoel Raanana Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 1-0 16 3.24 3.23 2.42 -3.05%
17:30 Maccabi Netanya Bnei Sakhnin Finished 1-1 15 1.5618 4.92 5.75 -1.72%
15:00 Pro Piacenza Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-1 14 2.19 3.3 3.8 -2.23%
15:00 Vis Pesaro 1898 Alma Juventus Fano Finished 0-0 15 2.59 3.2 2.84 -4.83%
16:00 Pro Patria Gozzano Finished 2-2 14 2.21 3.41 3.6 -2.30%
16:00 Paganese Catanzaro Finished 1-2 15 4.64 3.63 1.86 -2.78%
17:00 Arzachena Olbia Calcio Finished 2-1 12 2.45 3.2 2.75 -7.77%
18:30 Lucchese Libertas Arezzo Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 5.4 3.5 1.7 -5.58%
18:45 Reggina Vibonese Finished 0-0 14 2 3.38 3.8 -5.57%
Italy ‐ Cup
16:00 Chievo Pescara Finished 1-0 16 1.7 3.92 5.8 -1.55%
16:30 Spezia Spal 2013 Finished 1-0 16 3.5 3.28 2.34 -1.76%
18:00 Catania Hellas Verona Finished 2-0 16 3.08 3.4 2.625 0.03%
18:30 Sampdoria Viterbese Finished 1-0 17 1.196 8.86 19 -0.16%
18:30 Sassuolo Ternana Finished 5-1 16 1.2703 6.4 13 -2.00%
18:30 Parma Pisa Finished 0-1 17 1.53 4.32 7.35 -2.07%
18:30 Brescia Novara Finished (pen.) 6-7 18 1.93 3.69 4.35 -1.87%
18:30 Empoli Cittadella Finished 0-3 18 1.57 4.48 6.7 -0.93%
18:30 Frosinone Sudtirol Finished 0-2 16 1.45 4.4 9.8 -1.86%
18:30 Virtus Entella Salernitana Finished 2-0 15 2.89 3.35 2.75 -0.81%
18:30 Cagliari Palermo Finished 2-1 16 1.9174 3.64 4.8 -0.46%
18:30 Livorno Crotone Finished 0-1 15 3.66 3.52 2.13 -2.61%
18:45 Torino Cosenza Finished 4-0 17 1.22 8.1 17 -0.19%
19:00 Bologna Padova Finished 2-0 17 1.46 4.5 8.52 -2.39%
18:45 Juventus AC Milan
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Tokushima Vortis Finished 2-2 16 3.92 3.76 2.04 -1.11%
10:00 Machida Zelvia JEF United Ichihara Finished 3-3 16 2.51 3.7 2.96 -0.65%
10:30 Ehime FC Omiya Ardija Finished 1-5 18 3.85 3.28 2.2 -1.88%
11:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Kairat Almaty Finished 1-3 15 5.1 4.65 1.65 -1.69%
14:00 FK Atyrau Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 2-0 14 2.49 3.2 3.2 -2.59%
14:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 0-0 15 2.34 3.3 3.8 0.65%
12:00 Mathare United Kariobangi Sharks Finished 2-1 13 2.66 3 2.94 -4.71%
12:00 Nakumatt AFC Leopards Finished 2-4 12 3.2 3.04 2.27 -7.58%
12:00 Thika United Wazito FC Finished 1-3 13 1.975 3.15 3.8 -8.00%
12:00 Chemelil Sugar Posta Ranger
12:00 Tusker Bandari Finished 0-1 12 2.575 2.85 2.86 -8.16%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Sony Sugar Finished 0-1 12 2.184 2.92 3.52 -7.79%
12:00 Sofapaka Vihiga United Finished 0-1 12 1.65 3.64 4.86 -7.97%
16:00 FS Metta-Lu Caramba Finished 0-2 16 10 5.75 1.3367 -2.15%
10:00 Lietava Jonava Trakai Finished 1-3 13 5.05 3.6 1.8 -3.04%
14:00 Jeunesse Esch US Rumelange Finished 3-1 10 1.57 4.5 4.8 -6.32%
14:00 Union Luxembourg Rosport Finished 2-2 12 1.91 4.61 3.42 -3.18%
14:00 Progres Niedercorn Etzella Ettelbruck Postponed
14:00 Una Strassen RM Hamm Benfica Finished 0-3 10 2.18 4 3.25 -1.61%
14:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Fola Esch Finished 2-0 10 3.34 4.05 1.925 -6.17%
15:00 Pobeda Junior Belasica Strumica Finished 1-0 7 1.7 3.58 5 -6.33%
15:00 Academy Pandev Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 2-1 9 2.016 4.05 3.4 -3.57%
15:00 Sileks Kratovo Shkupi Skopje Finished 1-1 9 2.2 3.22 3.69 -3.48%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Felcra Kuala Lumpur FA Finished 1-4 9 3.115 3.67 2.15 -5.54%
13:00 PDRM Felda United FC Finished 0-5 10 4.58 3.98 1.699 -5.50%
00:00 Estudiantes de Altamira Atlante Finished 1-2 15 2.61 3.84 2.8 -0.07%
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Correcaminos UAT Finished 3-2 15 2 3.68 4.5 0.61%
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa UAEM Potros Finished 0-1 16 2 3.32 4.35 -3.02%
17:00 Leones Negros Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 2-3 17 2.39 3.5 3 -3.61%
00:00 Tigres UANL Toluca Finished 1-2 17 1.625 4.25 6.55 -0.33%
00:00 Club Leon Queretaro Finished 4-0 16 2.02 3.56 4.2 -1.38%
02:00 Club America Monterrey Finished 3-0 17 2.57 3.25 3.17 -1.21%
21:00 UNAM Pumas Pachuca Finished 0-0 19 2.375 3.65 3.25 -0.27%
23:00 Guadalajara Chivas Santos Laguna Finished 1-2 18 2.34 3.55 3.26 -1.55%
14:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Pachuca U20 12 1.574 4.34 5.1 -5.82%
17:00 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Santos Laguna U20 9 2.064 3.66 3.02 -8.16%
21:45 Club Tijuana U20 Cruz Azul U20 Finished 1-1 11 2.25 3.45 3.25 -4.03%
17:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Speranta Finished 2-0 3 1.375 4 8 -9.28%
17:00 Buducnost Podgorica FK Mornar Bar Finished 3-0 12 1.49 4.55 7 -3.27%
10:15 ADO Den Haag FC Emmen Finished 1-2 18 1.813 3.95 4.8 -1.29%
12:30 De Graafschap Feyenoord Finished 2-0 15 8.16 5.28 1.4425 -0.52%
12:30 Vitesse Arnhem Groningen Finished 5-1 15 1.9524 3.8 4.48 0.14%
14:45 AZ Alkmaar NAC Breda Finished 5-0 17 1.36 6.12 9.31 -0.61%
15:00 Lobi Stars Heartland Owerri Postponed
15:00 Wikki Tourists Nasarawa Postponed
15:00 MFM FC Enyimba Postponed
15:00 Niger Tornadoes EL Kanemi Postponed
15:00 Go Round Kano Pillars FC Postponed
15:00 Akwa United Katsina United Postponed
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba Rivers United Postponed
15:00 Kwara United Abia Warriors Postponed
15:00 Yobe Desert Stars Plateau Postponed
15:00 Enugu Rangers Sunshine Stars Postponed
13:00 Notodden FK Ullensaker Kisa Finished 5-3 18 3.26 3.9 2.2 -1.74%
16:00 Sandnes Ulf Mjondalen IF Finished 0-2 19 3.85 3.73 2.03 -2.00%
16:00 Asane Fotball Viking Finished 1-2 19 3.59 4.07 2.02 -1.89%
16:00 Ham Kam Kongsvinger Finished 3-1 18 2.6 3.82 2.77 -0.74%
16:00 Nest Sotra Jerv Finished 2-2 19 2.48 3.82 2.82 -1.92%
16:00 Floro SK Aalesund Finished 1-4 19 6.35 4.7 1.552 -1.44%
18:00 Levanger FK Tromsdalen Finished 1-2 18 2.33 4.06 3.22 1.41%
14:00 Raufoss Nybergsund Finished 3-1 14 1.16 8.16 14 -5.31%
15:00 KFUM Brattvåg Finished 0-1 16 1.456 5.34 6 -3.92%
16:00 Bryne Egersund Finished 0-2 17 2.24 3.8 3.05 -3.61%
16:00 Fredrikstad Moss Finished 3-0 16 1.75 4.1 4.5 -3.62%
10:00 Urædd FK Staal Jørpeland Finished 1-2 12 2.385 4.25 2.9 0.06%
14:00 Korsvoll Melbo Finished 0-1 12 1.854 4.5 3.61 -3.72%
14:00 Bjornevatn Selbak Postponed 11 1.6 5.25 4.7 -2.75%
14:45 Frigg Skarp Finished 2-0 11 1.456 5 5.25 -7.17%
16:00 Vestfossen Skedsmo Finished 1-1 10 1.95 4.7 2.9 -6.58%
16:00 Molde Brann Finished 5-1 19 2.12 3.76 3.9 0.60%
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Lillestrom SK Finished 2-0 19 2.16 3.75 3.55 -1.12%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt Kristiansund BK Finished 3-0 17 1.91 3.92 4.1 -2.21%
16:00 IK Start Ranheim Finished 0-0 19 2.2 3.74 3.66 0.49%
16:00 Rosenborg Stabaek Finished 1-1 18 1.35 5.8 11 -0.40%
18:00 Odds BK Stromsgodset Finished 2-2 19 2.49 3.66 2.97 -1.14%
14:00 Grand Bodo Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 0-3 12 49 13 1.05 -4.74%
20:00 CD Universitario Arabe Unido Finished 1-0 13 2.99 3.25 2.25 -7.97%
23:00 Costa del Este Tauro FC Finished 0-0 6 3.51 3.26 2.12 -5.96%
19:30 Olimpia Asuncion Deportivo Capiata Finished 4-1 17 1.6135 4.2 5.95 -2.53%
21:45 Libertad Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 3-0 18 2.24 3.34 3.58 -2.45%
01:00 Universitario Deportes Alianza Lima Finished 1-1 18 2.925 3.25 2.8 -0.67%
18:30 AD Cantolao Real Garcilaso Finished 1-2 18 2.41 3.29 3.14 -3.60%
21:00 Universidad San Martin Deportivo Municipal Finished 6-1 20 3.22 3.42 2.45 -1.10%
11:00 Ceres La Salle Davao Aguilas 5 1.485 4.75 5.1 -7.41%
16:00 Olimpia Elblag Siarka Tarnobrzeg Finished 0-2 10 2.6 3.125 2.81 -5.70%
13:30 Piast Gliwice Legia Warszawa Finished 1-3 19 2.65 3.42 3 -0.31%
16:00 Lech Poznan Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 4-0 19 1.58 4.3333 7.1 -0.45%
16:00 Zaglebie Lubin Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 0-2 20 2.4 3.44 3.192 -2.02%
10:15 Pacos Ferreira Sporting Braga B Finished 2-0 18 1.5714 4.46 6.55 -1.31%
16:00 Penafiel Arouca Finished 1-2 18 2.704 3.1 3.16 -0.88%
16:00 SC Varzim Mafra Finished 0-1 17 1.9804 3.42 4.9 -0.14%
17:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B Cova de Piedade Finished 0-1 18 2.23 3.56 3.66 -0.25%
17:00 Sporting Covilha Academico Viseu Finished 0-0 17 3.55 3.08 2.45 -1.43%
15:00 CD Feirense Rio Ave Finished 2-0 19 2.73 3.2 3.13 0.17%
15:00 Maritimo Funchal Santa Clara Finished 1-0 19 1.91 3.42 5.25 -0.64%
17:30 Moreirense Sporting Lisbon Finished 1-3 20 6.78 4 1.6623 0.09%
19:30 Sporting Braga CD Nacional Madeira Finished 4-2 20 1.28 6.8 13 -0.52%
14:30 Al-Shahaniya Al Kharaitiyat Finished 1-0 17 2.84 3.94 2.35 -3.05%
16:40 Al Sadd SC Al Arabi Doha Finished 10-1 17 1.25 8.7 14.75 1.76%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:30 Dunarea Calarasi Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-3 16 3.72 3.15 2.36 -0.99%
15:00 Voluntari CFR Cluj Finished 1-2 18 6.5 4.22 1.61 -1.18%
18:00 Gaz Metan Medias FCSB Finished 1-3 19 3.125 3.52 2.75 3.33%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
10:00 ACS Poli Timisoara Dacia Unirea Braila Finished 2-2 14 1.313 5.9 10 -3.02%
08:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Torpedo Armavir Finished 3-0 14 1.88 3.45 5 -2.13%
08:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Tambov Finished 1-2 15 2.6 2.95 3.36 -2.08%
12:00 Tom Tomsk Volga Olimpiyets Finished 0-1 17 2.72 2.95 3.15 -2.35%
12:00 Tyumen Mordovya Saransk Finished 1-1 17 2.23 3.19 3.72 -2.98%
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Avangard Kursk Finished 1-2 17 4.1 3.24 2.06 -3.66%
13:00 Khimki Spartak Moscow II Finished 1-3 17 2.55 3.2 3.11 -2.55%
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Rotor Volgograd Finished 0-0 16 2.58 3.05 3.19 -2.81%
15:00 Fakel Voronezh Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 0-1 17 2.59 2.95 3.2 -3.62%
15:00 FC Krasnodar II Chertanovo Finished 3-1 17 2.62 3.3 2.85 -3.44%
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad FC Sochi Finished 2-2 17 2.66 3.05 3.03 -3.27%
14:00 Zenit Izhevsk Chelyabinsk Finished 1-1 13 3.75 3.9 2.3 4.40%
14:00 Akademia Ponedelnika Spartak Nalchik Finished 1-3 12 4 3.56 1.99 -3.23%
08:30 Rubin Kazan U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 3-0 14 2 3.74 3.78 -3.09%
11:00 Gazovik Orenburg Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 1-0 18 3.98 3.06 2.3 -1.27%
13:30 Arsenal Tula Akhmat Grozny Finished 3-1 17 2.86 2.91 3.1 -1.56%
14:00 Glasgow Rangers Saint Mirren Finished 2-0 19 1.2304 7.6 15 -1.09%
14:00 St. Johnstone Hibernian Finished 1-1 19 3.25 3.34 2.49 -0.86%
15:30 Buducnost Dobanovci FK Becej Finished 0-1 5 1.75 3.54 4.5 -7.08%
15:30 Novi Pazar Teleoptik Finished 0-1 6 3.1 3.84 2.35 -0.85%
15:30 Bezanija Trayal Krusevac Finished 2-0 4 1.71 3.5 4.65 -7.88%
15:00 Zemun Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-1 17 9 4.5 1.496 -0.18%
17:00 Red Star Belgrade Spartak Subotica Finished 3-0 16 1.2222 7.4 16.54 -1.36%
09:30 Tampines Rovers FC Hougang United Finished 1-0 13 1.31 5.65 10.75 -3.23%
09:30 Balestier Khalsa Young Lions Finished 1-0 15 1.93 3.7 3.9 -4.29%
09:30 Home United Albirex Niigata FC Finished 1-1 16 6 5.5 1.4505 -3.65%
08:30 Petrzalka 1898 STK Samorin Finished 3-0 14 1.65 3.9 5.13 -5.43%
15:00 Odeva Lipany Slavoj Trebisov Finished 1-0 12 2.43 3.45 2.65 -7.30%
15:30 MSK Zilina Trencin Finished 2-3 19 2.648 3.9 2.62 -1.55%
17:00 Slovan Bratislava Nitra Finished 1-1 18 1.3704 5.2 10.32 -1.86%
15:30 Brda Dobrovo Roltek Dob Finished 1-1 10 2.23 3.82 2.75 -6.88%
15:30 Tabor Sezana Ilirija Ljubljana Finished 2-0 9 1.47 4.65 5.25 -7.90%
15:30 ND Beltinci Rogaska Finished 1-2 2 2.16 4.1 2.6 -8.38%
15:30 Triglav Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 0-4 19 7.42 5.3 1.435 -1.99%
16:15 Maribor ND Gorica Finished 5-0 19 1.366 5.3 8.8 -3.32%
18:15 Domzale Aluminij Finished 3-1 19 1.341 5.45 9.5 -3.33%
13:00 Maritzburg United Cape Town City Finished 0-1 13 2.615 3.16 2.9 -4.19%
10:00 Ansan Greeners Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Finished 0-1 16 4 3.4 2.13 -1.34%
10:00 Gyeongnam Jeonnam Dragons Finished 3-0 17 2.21 3.65 3.94 2.01%
10:00 Ulsan Hyundai Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 1-0 17 2.864 3.32 2.825 -0.43%
10:30 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix FC Seoul Finished 1-2 16 3.55 3.25 2.53 1.56%
17:30 Granollers Badalona 8 4.75 3.55 1.819 -4.03%
18:00 Alcoyano UD Alzira 4 1.37 4.46 6.61 -9.54%
18:00 CD Roda CD Acero 1 1.7 3.35 4.1 -11.55%
18:00 Jerez Moralo 1 2.35 3.35 2.45 -11.68%
20:00 Barcelona Sevilla Finished 2-1 17 1.43 5.6 7.5 -1.11%
20:00 Sevilla Barcelona 1 6.7 5.4 1.39 -5.11%
13:00 BK Hacken Djurgardens Finished 5-0 18 2.74 3.3 2.85 -1.85%
13:00 Ostersunds FK Kalmar FF Finished 2-0 18 1.9 3.76 4.59 -1.00%
15:30 AIK Solna Elfsborg Finished 1-0 18 1.56 4.25 7.85 -0.37%
12:00 Pitea Women Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Finished 4-3 13 2.52 3.4 2.79 -4.70%
13:00 Rosengard Women Limhamn Bunkeflo Women Finished 3-0 14 1.205 6.65 13 -5.41%
15:00 Eskilstuna United Women Kristianstads Women Finished 1-0 14 2.55 3.45 2.88 -2.84%
12:00 Osterlen FF Solvesborgs GoIF Finished 4-0 14 1.45 4.55 6.25 -6.49%
12:00 Ullareds Ik Rosengard Finished 3-2 11 4.35 4.05 1.83 -2.27%
12:00 Nässjö FF IFÖ Bromölla IF Finished 1-1 13 2.59 3.68 2.45 -6.19%
12:30 FC Gute IFK Mora FK Finished 5-4 11 1.45 5.25 5.75 -5.13%
13:00 Varbergs GIF Högaborgs BK Finished 4-3 13 2.05 4.4 2.9 -5.65%
13:00 Sodertalje IFK Haninge - Brandbergen Finished 1-1
15:00 Nosaby IF Lindsdals IF Finished 3-1 14 1.36 5.25 7 -6.42%
15:00 Vasalunds IF Sundbybergs IK Finished 2-1 13 1.23 5.75 10.5 -7.59%
11:00 Alta IF Jarla IF FK 8 5.45 5.25 1.51 -3.49%
11:30 Syrianska IF Kerburan Märsta IK 6 4.45 4.65 1.75 -1.11%
12:00 IFK Skovde FK IFK Falkoping FF 7 2.77 4.04 2.016 -9.47%
12:00 Högsby IK Grebo IK 6 1.296 6.75 9.5 -2.44%
13:00 Hille IF Sala FF 7 3.8 4.35 1.744 -6.23%
14:00 Vaksala IK Franke 5 3.4 4.5 1.688 -9.81%
12:00 GIF Sundsvall Women Assi Women 2 2.15 4.1 2.45 -10.49%
13:00 IK Frej Falkenbergs FF Finished 3-2 19 3.22 3.82 2.25 -1.65%
15:30 Norrby IF GAIS Goteborg Finished 1-1 19 3.48 3.6 2.24 -1.14%
14:00 Vaduz Servette Finished 1-0 16 2.32 3.75 3.13 -1.69%
12:30 Fc Munsingen Bellinzona Finished 2-0
14:00 FC Zurich St Gallen Finished 0-0 17 1.93 4.15 4.25 0.56%
14:00 Luzern Young Boys Finished 2-3 19 5.95 5 1.6 0.70%
14:00 Basel Sion Finished 3-2 18 1.72 4.25 5.15 -1.07%
11:00 Chiangmai Army United Finished 2-1 9 1.58 4.35 5.47 -4.36%
11:00 Udon Thani Trat FC Finished 0-2 7 2.4 3.45 2.99 -3.94%
12:00 Thai Honda Nong Bua Pitchaya Finished 3-1 9 2.86 3.3 2.41 -6.33%
12:00 Samut Sakhon Khonkaen FC Finished 2-4 8 3.75 3.64 2.03 -3.29%
20:00 Williams Connection St. Ann's Rangers Finished 3-0 8 1.166 7.5 13.03 -6.34%
22:00 Club Sando Police FC Finished 2-1 8 2.2 3.7 2.95 -6.00%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:30 Genclerbirligi Hatayspor Finished 1-0 17 1.4587 4.95 8 -1.24%
16:30 Giresunspor Eskisehirspor Finished 3-1 17 1.3497 7.3 12 4.03%
18:45 Balikesirspor Altinordu Finished 0-0 18 2.45 3.7 2.96 -1.60%
18:45 Denizlispor Gaziantep BB Finished 0-1 19 2.67 3.52 2.75 -2.18%
16:30 Konyaspor Erzurum BB Finished 3-2 18 1.8 3.75 5.25 -1.25%
16:30 Istanbul BBSK Trabzonspor Finished 2-0 17 1.9091 3.8 4.3333 -1.74%
18:45 Besiktas Akhisar Belediyespor Finished 2-1 19 1.46 4.94 7.49 -2.04%
18:45 Goztepe Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 1-3 17 2.13 3.45 3.98 -1.05%
13:30 Giresunspor U21 Eskisehirspor U21