• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 14, 2018

Aug 14, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
20:00 USM Alger DRB Tadjenant Finished 3-1 18 1.6452 3.98 6.84 -0.53%
00:00 Atletico Tucuman Racing Club Finished 2-2 18 3.2 3.32 2.57 -0.28%
18:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Worgl Finished 2-3 12 2.315 3.95 2.77 -4.41%
00:00 Sports Boys Warnes Club Aurora Finished 2-0 18 1.82 3.84 4.85 -1.58%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 2-0 12 2.66 3.65 2.49 -4.90%
18:00 Kindermann Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished 2-2 10 2.3 3.4 3 -5.86%
23:00 Santos SP II Taubate SP Finished 0-3 11 2.65 3.5 2.5 -5.93%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Brasil de Pelotas RS Avai Finished 1-1 18 3.28 3.08 2.59 -1.54%
11:35 Beijing Gouan Dalian Aerbin Finished 5-2 16 1.3077 6.9 11 -0.05%
02:30 CD Real Santander Valledupar FC Finished 1-2 15 2.5 3.3 3.2 -1.53%
15:00 Klatovy MAS Taborsko Finished 1-2 11 7 5.05 1.375 -6.38%
15:00 SK Spartak Slatinany Hradec Kralove Finished (after ET) 2-4 10 14 9.5 1.14 -5.11%
15:00 Sfk Vrchovina Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-3 12 11.5 7.5 1.21 -4.46%
15:00 Novy Jicin Vitkovice Finished 1-4 11 4.8 4.65 1.533 -7.04%
15:00 Jiskra Rymarov Trinec Finished 0-1 12 3.95 4.05 1.85 -3.90%
15:30 Viktoria Otrokovice MFK Vyskov Finished 1-5 10 4.1 4.74 1.8 -1.03%
09:00 Banik Ostrava U21 Slovacko U21 Finished 3-1 9 1.444 6.15 5.1 -4.87%
09:00 Ceske Budejovice U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 0-2 11 5.3 5.55 1.465 -4.89%
16:30 Fortuna Hjorring Women Thisted Women Finished 5-1 8 1.1 10 21.25 -5.32%
16:00 FC Rudersdal Nexo Bornholm Finished 0-4 11 7.8 6.2 1.41 0.13%
16:00 Bramdrupdam GIF BiH Odense Finished (after ET) 3-2 8 3.6 4.45 1.8 -5.49%
16:00 Nakskov Bk Avarta Finished 1-3 12 25.75 12.5 1.075 -4.68%
17:00 IF Frem Bjaeverskov Listrup Finished (pen.) 0-0 9 5.25 5 1.53 -4.22%
00:15 LDU Quito SD Aucas Finished 1-1 17 1.8333 3.44 5.27 -2.53%
14:00 El Daklyeh El-Entag El-Harby Finished 0-1 18 3.34 2.97 2.67 -1.05%
16:15 ENPPI Club Smouha SC Finished 2-3 15 3.1 2.91 2.795 -2.34%
16:15 Petrojet Al-Masry Club Finished 2-2 15 4.66 2.9 2.22 -0.98%
16:15 El Gounah Haras El Hodood Finished 1-1 10 2.65 2.88 3.4 -1.84%
19:00 Talaea El Gaish Asyouty Sport Finished 1-2 15 4.9 2.91 2.09 -2.55%
18:45 Alfreton Town Curzon Ashton Finished 0-1 18 2.21 3.7 3.38 -1.83%
18:45 Stockport County Guiseley Finished 1-1 18 1.925 3.98 4.01 -1.97%
18:45 Ashton United York City Finished 0-2 18 3.25 3.92 2.15 -2.72%
18:45 Bradford Park Avenue Spennymoor Town Finished 1-0 18 2.68 3.68 2.736 -1.03%
18:45 Chorley Southport Finished 4-0 18 2.08 3.56 4 -1.15%
18:45 Altrincham United of Manchester Finished 1-2 18 1.5 4.98 6.2 -2.80%
18:45 Boston United Nuneaton Town Finished 2-1 18 1.85 3.65 4.8 -2.23%
18:45 Chester Kidderminster Harriers Postponed 4 2.64 3.6 2.68 -2.88%
18:45 Telford United Brackley Town Finished 2-1 18 2.84 3.3 2.81 -1.09%
18:45 Hereford United Leamington Finished 2-1 17 1.533 4.95 6.55 -0.70%
18:45 Ebbsfleet United Sutton United Finished 0-1 19 2.44 3.46 3.125 -1.85%
18:45 Maidenhead United Wrexham Finished 0-2 19 2.66 3.46 2.82 -1.92%
18:45 Salford City Halifax Town Finished 2-1 19 2.12 3.49 3.86 -1.70%
18:45 Dover Athletic Havant & Waterlooville Finished 4-3 19 2.29 3.53 3.42 -1.22%
18:45 Aldershot Town Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 2-1 18 2.25 3.6 3.38 -1.78%
18:45 Boreham Wood Gateshead Finished 1-1 17 2.14 3.44 3.83 -1.87%
18:45 Harrogate Town Barnet Finished 2-0 19 2.625 3.4 2.95 -1.39%
18:45 Maidstone United Leyton Orient Finished 1-2 19 3.75 3.83 2.11 -0.17%
18:45 Braintree Town Hartlepool United Finished 1-1 19 2.89 3.56 2.53 -2.17%
18:45 Eastleigh FC Bromley Finished 1-0 19 2.2 3.74 3.44 -1.25%
18:45 Barrow AFC Chesterfield Finished 3-2 17 3.19 3.52 2.43 -0.90%
18:45 AFC Fylde Solihull Moors Finished 3-1 19 2.25 3.5 3.64 -0.49%
18:45 Concord Rangers Dartford FC Finished 2-0 18 3.28 3.52 2.29 -2.50%
18:45 Welling United Billericay Town Finished 0-3 17 2.416 3.6 3.16 -0.81%
18:45 St. Albans City Hampton & Richmond Finished 2-3 18 2.36 3.6 3.195 -1.43%
18:45 Oxford City Torquay United Finished 1-0 18 2.66 3.3 3.18 0.66%
18:45 Bath City Gloucester City Finished 3-0 18 1.62 4.54 6.9 1.78%
18:45 Truro City Chippenham Town Finished 1-2 17 2.456 3.74 2.83 -2.71%
18:45 Slough Town FC Weston-Super-Mare Finished 2-1 16 1.775 4.5 4.7 0.16%
18:45 Hemel Hempstead Hungerford Finished 0-0 17 1.435 5.35 8.7 0.13%
18:45 East Thurrock United Eastbourne Borough Finished 0-1 18 2.28 3.94 3.096 -1.52%
18:45 Bognor Regis Town Merstham Finished 3-1 13 1.85 4.32 3.82 -3.27%
18:45 Corinthian Casuals Folkestone Invicta Finished 1-3 13 2.664 3.9 2.38 -4.94%
18:45 Enfield Town Bishops Stortford Finished 2-1 13 2.15 4 3.32 -1.61%
18:45 Potters Kingstonian Finished 3-0 12 2.34 3.8 2.71 -5.62%
18:45 Brightlingsea Haringey Borough Finished 0-2 12 2.46 3.98 2.5 -5.46%
18:45 Dorking Wanderers Margate Finished 2-0 12 2.45 3.88 2.53 -5.76%
18:45 Harlow Town Burgess Hill Town Finished 1-1 13 2.05 4.06 3.45 -2.34%
18:45 Tonbridge Angels Lewes Finished 0-0 12 2.18 3.9 2.89 -5.76%
18:45 Wingate & Finchley AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-1 11 2.5 3.84 2.5 -5.70%
18:30 Nottingham Forest Bury Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 1.4 5.3 9.4 -0.93%
18:45 Yeovil Town Aston Villa Finished 0-1 20 7.6 5.15 1.4545 -1.31%
18:45 Leeds United Bolton Wanderers Finished 2-1 19 1.48 5.2 8 0.71%
18:45 Swindon Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-1 19 2.13 3.62 3.92 -0.08%
18:45 Norwich City Stevenage FC Finished 3-1 20 1.4386 5.25 8.5 -0.32%
18:45 Port Vale Lincoln City Finished 0-4 20 2.93 3.35 2.72 -0.74%
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons Charlton Athletic Finished 3-0 19 1.885 3.76 4.9 -0.05%
18:45 Shrewsbury Town Burton Albion Finished 1-2 19 2.57 3.25 3.1 -1.90%
18:45 Millwall Gillingham Finished (pen.) 0-0 20 1.5618 4.55 6.6 -1.15%
18:45 Bristol City Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-1 20 1.5 4.65 7.36 -1.73%
18:45 Queens Park Rangers Peterborough United Finished 2-0 18 1.85 4.25 4.37 -0.46%
18:45 Wycombe Wanderers Northampton Town Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 2.2 3.54 3.6 -1.46%
18:45 Exeter City Ipswich Town Finished (pen.) 5-3 20 3.92 3.6 2.05 -2.03%
18:45 Rotherham United Wigan Athletic Finished 3-1 20 3.05 3.48 2.48 -1.81%
18:45 Crewe Alexandra Fleetwood Town Finished (pen.) 4-5 20 3.36 3.4 2.45 0.01%
18:45 Scunthorpe United Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-2 19 2.65 3.46 2.86 -1.58%
18:45 Grimsby Town Rochdale AFC Finished 0-2 20 4.15 3.55 2.07 -0.57%
18:45 Middlesbrough Notts County Finished (pen.) 3-3 20 1.34 5.7 11.5 -0.86%
18:45 Carlisle United Blackburn Rovers Finished 1-5 20 6.5 4.5 1.57 -1.28%
18:45 Tranmere Rovers Walsall Finished 1-3 20 2.68 3.53 2.8 -1.34%
18:45 Macclesfield Town Bradford City Finished (pen.) 5-3 19 4.1 3.8 1.9709 -1.42%
18:45 Sheffield United Hull City Finished (pen.) 5-6 20 1.7092 4.15 5.5 -0.78%
18:45 Mansfield Town Accrington Stanley Finished 6-1 18 2.15 3.66 3.79 -0.22%
18:45 Portsmouth AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-2 19 1.8929 3.62 4.8 -1.27%
18:45 Preston North End Morecambe Finished 3-1 19 1.25 6.9 15 -1.15%
18:45 Cambridge United Newport County Finished 1-4 19 2.34 3.45 3.5 -0.29%
18:45 Southend United Brentford Finished 2-4 19 4.05 3.85 1.96 -1.66%
18:45 Oldham Athletic Derby County Finished 0-2 20 6 4.5 1.6135 -0.86%
18:45 Cheltenham Colchester United Finished (pen.) 2-2 20 2.98 3.45 2.7 0.42%
18:45 Blackpool Barnsley Finished 3-1 20 3.76 3.78 2.05 -1.80%
18:45 Oxford United Coventry City Finished 2-0 18 2.78 3.4 2.75 -1.72%
18:45 Bristol Rovers Crawley Town Finished 2-1 20 1.59 4.35 6.4 -1.48%
19:00 Reading Birmingham Finished 2-0 17 2.1 3.62 3.84 -1.27%
19:00 W.B.A. Luton Town Finished 1-0 18 1.4219 5.15 8.6 -1.36%
18:45 Basingstoke Town Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 2-1 8 1.795 4.26 3.75 -5.53%
18:45 Tiverton Town Frome Town Finished 3-1 8 1.65 4.48 4.76 -3.79%
18:45 Wimborne Town Dorchester Town Finished 2-4 8 1.77 4.36 4.6 -1.16%
18:45 Metropolitan Police Chesham United Finished 1-0 8 2.45 3.66 2.65 -5.55%
18:45 Staines Town Farnborough Town Finished 0-3 8 2.83 3.9 2.28 -4.61%
18:45 Hendon Walton Casuals Finished 3-0 8 2.03 3.94 3.2 -5.56%
18:45 Merthyr Town FC Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 2-2 6 2.075 3.75 3.32 -4.74%
18:45 Weymouth Taunton Town FC Finished 2-1 8 1.896 3.96 3.62 -5.32%
18:45 Hartley Wintney Gosport Borough Finished 1-0 8 2.4 3.92 2.6 -5.34%
18:45 Salisbury City Poole Town Finished 1-2 8 2.435 3.66 2.66 -5.65%
18:45 Kings Langley Harrow Borough Finished 2-4 8 2.504 3.8 2.53 -5.46%
18:45 Banbury United Halesowen Town FC Finished 2-1 9 2.01 3.92 3.3 -5.27%
18:45 Biggleswade Town Rushden & Diamonds Finished 1-0 9 2.48 3.82 2.545 -5.48%
18:45 Coalville Town Rushall Olympic Finished 2-2 9 2.58 3.92 2.4 -5.60%
18:45 Kettering Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 2-1 10 2.1 3.78 3.18 -5.23%
18:45 Lowestoft Town St Ives Town FC Finished 0-1 9 2.355 3.78 2.7 -5.62%
18:45 Needham Market Hitchin Town Finished 8-1 9 2.255 3.8 2.856 -5.37%
18:45 Redditch United Barwell Finished 2-4 9 2.43 4.1 2.6 -3.85%
18:45 Royston Town Leiston Finished 2-5 9 2.504 3.8 2.525 -5.53%
18:45 Tamworth Alvechurch Finished 1-1 9 2.14 3.8 3.1 -5.04%
18:45 St. Neots Town Bedworth Utd Finished 2-1 9 2.256 3.78 2.87 -5.33%
Estonia ‐ Cup
15:30 Kuressaare JK Nomme Kalju Finished 2-3 13 21 13 1.09 -4.03%
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond Paide III Finished 2-1 9 1.25 8.25 14.25 0.87%
16:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Flora Tallinn II Finished 1-0 9 1.29 6.75 11 -1.41%
16:00 Viimsi MRJK FC Elva Finished 2-3 11 4.5 4.5 1.63 -5.48%
16:00 FC Kiffen Grankulla IFK Finished 0-1 13 5.14 4.48 1.6 -4.10%
16:30 Tours Lens Finished 0-1 16 3.72 3.3 2.26 -1.41%
18:00 Paris FC Ajaccio Finished (pen.) 3-4 16 2.34 3.15 3.62 -2.06%
18:00 US Orleans Beziers Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 2.3 3.34 3.6 -1.18%
18:00 Metz Grenoble Foot Finished 2-1 16 1.79 3.68 5.2 -2.22%
18:00 Le Havre Bourg Peronnas Finished 2-0 16 1.56 4.27 7.37 -1.08%
18:00 Laval Clermont Finished 0-3 16 3.28 3.15 2.56 -1.28%
18:00 Chateauroux Chamois Niortais Finished 1-0 15 2.06 3.64 3.94 -1.38%
18:00 Nancy Red Star 93 Finished 1-0 16 2.58 3.2 3.34 0.05%
18:00 Auxerre Ajaccio GFCO Finished 3-1 15 1.6 4.3 6.25 -1.73%
18:00 Sochaux Brest Finished (pen.) 4-5 16 2.24 3.46 3.44 -2.55%
18:00 Quevilly Troyes Finished 1-2 16 2.91 3.34 2.59 -2.83%
18:45 Valenciennes Lorient Finished 0-1 17 2.61 3.5 2.86 -1.82%
17:30 Bad Vilbel VfB Giessen Finished 1-3 12 8 5.75 1.3 -6.38%
16:30 VfB Oldenburg SV Meppen Finished 0-1 6 4.54 4.12 1.68 -5.50%
16:30 TSV Schwabmünchen FV Illertissen 6 4.86 4.28 1.58 -6.74%
18:30 Gibraltar United Lions Gibraltar Finished 4-0 11 1.4 5.2 7.67 -3.57%
18:00 IA Akranes Fram Reykjavik Finished 2-0 16 1.42 5.55 8.09 -0.80%
18:00 Throttur Reykjavík Magni Grenivik Finished 5-3 17 1.375 6.05 8.56 -0.93%
18:00 Thor Akureyri IR Reykjavik Finished 5-2 16 1.456 5 6.9 -3.08%
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavik HK Kopavogur Finished 0-2 17 4.48 4.28 1.88 1.14%
18:30 Haukar Hafnafjordur UMF Njardvik Finished 1-2 16 2.14 3.75 3.58 -1.31%
09:15 FCI Calcutta West Bengal Finished 2-0 4 2.18 3.5 3.2 -5.39%
09:15 Tollygunje Agragami Techno Aryan Finished 0-1 4 2.688 3.45 2.41 -7.13%
11:00 East Bengal FC Patha Chakra Finished 3-0 7 1.45 4.43 7.7 -4.33%
08:00 Persikabo Bogor Persika Karawang 3 2.77 3.44 2.49 -5.06%
10:00 BTU United     Dreams SC 2 3.94 3.64 1.92 -4.70%
14:00 Bodrumspor     Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
14:30 PAEEK     AE Zakakiou Finished 2-2 5 3.032 3.5 2.2 -6.55%
14:30 Al Ahli Amman     Shabab Alsamu 6 1.67 3.68 5.8 -4.12%
15:00 Asteras Tripolis     AE Sparti Finished 1-1 1 1.03 11 28 -8.88%
15:00 Ergotelis     OF Ierapetras 5 1.77 4.1 3.75 -7.02%
15:00 HNK Gorica     Al Ain FC 5 2.22 3.85 4.1 4.81%
15:00 Nea Kavala     PAOK Thessaloniki U20
15:30 Club Portugalete     Barakaldo Finished 1-0 9 3.075 3.6 2.264 -4.28%
15:30 Ermis Aradippou     Digenis Voroklinis Finished 3-0 4 1.088 10.75 17 -6.63%
15:30 Levadiakos     Niki Volos 8 1.61 4.15 6.35 -1.92%
16:00 Benrath     Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 0-13
16:00 Union Berlin     VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-3 17 1.71 4.4 5.5 0.62%
16:00 NK Solin     Primorac Stobrec Finished 0-0 3 1.61 3.85 4.65 -8.75%
16:00 Vojvodina     Kazma SC Finished 2-0 4 1.42 4 9.3 -5.82%
16:00 NK Hask     Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 8 4.8 4.35 1.608 -5.67%
17:00 FC Cartagena     Villarreal II Finished 3-1 12 2.2 3.5 3.43 -3.08%
17:00 Sestao River     Arenas Getxo Finished 0-2 11 2.725 3.36 2.6 -4.69%
17:00 CE Europa     Lleida Finished 1-1 9 8 4 1.536 -2.54%
18:00 Barcelona II     Bengaluru FC Finished 3-0 9 1.4 5.17 7.64 -3.72%
18:00 San Roque Lepe     Sevilla II Finished 2-3 7 4.56 3.92 1.729 -5.01%
18:30 Badajoz     Real Betis B Finished 1-0 9 1.85 3.75 4.38 -3.43%
18:30 Castilleja     CD Gerena Finished 3-2 8 4.25 3.9 1.8 -4.51%
19:00 Chiclana CF     San Fernando CDI Finished 4-2 8 14 7 1.21 -3.91%
19:00 Don Benito     UD Talavera Finished 0-1 3 2.245 3.3 3.15 -6.18%
09:00 Slovakia U19     Kuwait U19 1 1.31 4.7 6.8 -10.97%
16:00 Italy U19     Croatia U19 Finished 3-2 13 2.12 3.5 3.85 -1.69%
16:00 Levante Women     Mislata Women 4 1.02 21 46 -4.74%
09:00 China U23     East Timor U23 Finished 6-0 6 1.035 19 44 -3.99%
09:00 Uzbekistan U23     Bangladesh U23 Finished 3-0 6 1.032 18.75 54 -3.92%
09:00 Vietnam U23     Pakistan U23 Finished 3-0 10 1.22 7.4 18.25 -0.95%
12:00 Japan U23     Nepal U23 Finished 1-0 4 1.015 23 129 -3.52%
12:00 Thailand U23     Qatar U23 Finished 1-1 11 4.15 4.15 1.896 -0.93%
12:00 United Arab Emirates U23     Syria U23 Finished 0-1 9 3.47 3.64 2.55 4.70%
15:00 Khoneh Be Khoneh Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 0-3 9 2.4 2.91 3.96 -1.27%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
08:45 UKM Negeri Sembilan Matrix Finished 2-1 7 3.83 3.6 1.917 -5.71%
12:15 Sarawak FA PBDKT T-Team 8 1.8 4.23 3.79 -5.29%
17:00 Strommen Sogndal Finished 1-0 19 4.4 3.96 1.94 0.48%
16:30 Valerenga II Vidar FK Finished 3-1 10 1.16 8.7 14 -4.62%
20:30 Sporting Cristal Sport Huancayo Finished 0-0 19 1.296 6.55 10.5 -1.91%
22:45 Sport Boys Binacional Finished 1-0 20 2.14 3.32 4.38 0.32%
18:00 Kilmarnock U20 Saint Mirren U20 Finished 1-2 2 2.01 4.21 3.14 -5.08%
18:00 Kilmarnock U21 St Mirren U21 Finished 1-2 7 2.05 4 3 -6.64%
18:30 Stenhousemuir Queen of the South Finished 0-3 15 4.1 3.8 1.892 -3.44%
18:30 Hearts U21 Ross County Finished 1-2 10 4.11 3.95 2.04 1.35%
18:30 Glasgow Rangers U20 Falkirk Finished 1-2 10 5.11 4.92 1.688 0.87%
18:45 Inverness Dunfermline Athletic Finished 1-2 16 1.775 4.1 4.5 -2.87%
18:45 Berwick Rangers Airdrie United Finished 0-3 17 6.25 4.84 1.54 -1.57%
18:45 Alloa Athletic Stirling Albion Finished 3-1 16 1.3 5.35 9 -6.30%
18:45 Cowdenbeath East Fife Finished 1-3 16 4.5 3.76 1.89 -1.70%
18:45 Stranraer Partick Thistle Finished 0-5 17 4.72 4.15 1.671 -4.88%
18:45 Peterhead Brechin City Finished 2-1 17 1.74 4.4 4.75 -1.24%
18:45 Edinburgh City Albion Rovers Finished 3-1 17 1.47 4.48 7.25 -3.98%
18:45 Queens Park Ayr United Finished (pen.) 0-0 17 6.5 4.5 1.523 -3.16%
18:45 Dumbarton Greenock Morton Finished 2-1 15 2.8 3.3 2.97 0.31%
18:45 Dundee FC U20 Hibernian U20 Finished (pen.) 6-5 2 3.12 4 2.37 0.76%
18:45 Annan Athletic Celtic U21 Finished 4-0 14 3.38 4.3 1.952 -3.91%
18:45 Hamilton U21 Clyde Finished 4-1 10 3.76 4.63 1.91 -0.55%
18:45 Livingston U21 Forfar Athletic Abandoned 13 5.67 6.36 1.62 5.17%
18:45 Raith Rovers Aberdeen U21 Finished 3-1 12 1.41 5.4 7.32 -3.01%
18:45 Dundee FC U21 Hibernian U21 Finished 2-2 7 3 3.95 2.2 -3.94%
18:45 East Stirlingshire Motherwell U21 Finished 0-3 10 3.28 4.2 2 -4.12%
18:45 Annan Athletic Celtic U20
18:45 Hamilton Academical U20 Clyde
19:00 Inverurie Loco Works Formartine United Finished 0-1 13 2.74 4.61 2.14 -4.69%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
14:00 Turnisce Krsko Posavlje Finished 0-8 6 23 13 1.07 -5.21%
17:30 Baroka FC Kaizer Chiefs Finished 1-1 17 3.85 2.9 2.34 -3.09%
18:00 Silla Paiporta 4 1.61 4.44 5.15 -3.89%
15:00 Eskilstuna City U21 Gefle IF U21 Finished 3-0
15:00 Hammarby IF U21 IFK Norrkoping U21 Finished 5-4
15:00 BK Hacken U21 Kalmar FF U21 Finished 3-1
15:00 Varbergs Bois U21 Elfsborg U21 Finished 1-1
18:30 Jitex BK Women Goteborgs Women 1 1.41 5.5 4.4 -10.58%
17:00 IF Sylvia AFK Linkoping Finished 2-0 16 1.3 6.4 10 -2.48%
16:45 FK Älmeboda Linneryd Älmhults IF 7 2.36 4.2 2.9 -0.66%
17:00 Eslovs IFK Trelleborg 6 1.71 4.5 4.2 -4.32%
17:00 Orgryte Helsingborg Finished 3-4 20 3.64 3.65 2.16 -1.15%
14:00 IFK Varnamo U21 Trelleborg FF U21 1 2.02 3.7 2.856 -10.35%
20:00 San Juan Jabolteh North East Stars FC Finished 1-0 1 2.36 3.36 2.53 -10.44%
20:00 North East Stars FC San Juan Jabolteh 3 2.68 3.75 2.28 -7.27%
16:30 Dynamo Kiev     Slavia Prague Finished 2-0 16 2.375 3.2 3.8 0.33%
17:00 BATE Borisov     Karabagh Finished 1-1 20 2.41 3.1 3.62 -1.36%
17:30 Spartak Moscow     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-0 17 1.8 4.04 5.05 -0.11%
18:00 AEK Athens     Celtic Finished 2-1 18 2.78 3.22 2.945 -0.97%
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb     FC Astana Finished 1-0 17 1.82 3.78 4.88 -1.86%
18:00 Fenerbahce     Benfica Finished 1-1 19 2.84 3.45 2.66 -1.76%
18:00 Videoton     Malmo Finished 0-0 17 3.54 3.25 2.46 0.33%
18:15 Shkendija     Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-1 17 9.81 4.9 1.4348 -0.30%
18:30 Ajax Amsterdam     Standard Liege Finished 3-0 17 1.3891 5.6 8.81 -1.18%
18:30 Spartak Trnava     Red Star Belgrade Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 4.45 3.24 2.1 -0.95%
12:00 Kampala City Council Nyamityobora 1 1.485 3.66 6.15 -9.85%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
20:00 Carabobo Yaracuyanos Finished 3-0 6 1.2695 8.7 14.25 2.79%
17:45 Ruthin Town Bangor City Finished 1-2 3 6 5 1.35 -9.70%
Data from Aug 15, 2018, 03:58
0.17119097709656