• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 15, 2018

Aug 15, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Canberra Olympic Cooma Tigers Finished 7-0 14 2.05 4.33 3.18 -3.21%
Austria ‐ Cup
15:00 HSV Klagenfurt Spittal 2 8 6.5 1.21 -9.53%
14:00 FC Langenegg SV Grodig Finished 0-3 14 4.45 3.9 1.8 -3.54%
15:00 VfB Hohenems FC Kufstein Finished 3-4 16 4.8 5.8 1.7 3.20%
15:00 TSV St. Johann SC Schwaz Finished 2-1 13 2.04 4.04 3.32 -3.75%
15:00 SCR Altach II SK Bischofshofen Finished 2-0 16 1.3 7.2 10 -0.81%
15:00 Union Gurten SC Weiz Finished 2-1 16 4.14 4 1.909 -1.51%
16:00 FC Kitzbuhel Dornbirn Finished 1-2 16 2.69 4.15 2.5 -1.26%
16:00 SV Wals Grunau Reichenau Finished 1-0 16 2.12 8 29 58.43%
16:00 SV Seekirchen Anif Finished 3-3 16 5.05 4.84 1.62 -2.14%
19:00 Jorge Wilstermann Guabira Montero Finished 3-2 20 1.4 6.05 8.8 0.68%
15:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Siroki Brijeg Finished 0-1 16 5.25 4.2 1.75 0.00%
15:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina Celik Zenica Finished 0-0 18 1.4505 4.33 7.1 -5.77%
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla FK Krupa Finished 1-0 18 2.11 3.88 3.6 -0.94%
15:30 GOSK Gabela Tuzla City Finished 3-2 18 3.35 3.74 2.53 4.04%
18:15 FK Zeljeznicar FK Sarajevo Finished 2-2 18 2.1 3.175 4.58 -0.94%
18:30 Zrinjski Mostar Zvijezda Brgule Finished 5-2 1 1.1066 8.53 16.91 -7.41%
11:45 Barcelona RJ U20 Olaria RJ U20 3 4.48 3.86 1.65 -8.12%
15:45 Angra Dos Reis U20 Friburguense RJ U20 2 4.04 3.78 1.69 -9.40%
15:45 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Sao Goncalo U20 2 1.82 3.98 3.76 -6.25%
16:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 2 2.42 3.46 2.53 -8.88%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 2-1 17 1.65 3.9 5.1 -5.53%
20:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 0-0 17 2.45 3.7 2.65 -5.28%
18:00 Ponte Preta Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 2-1 15 3.54 3.5 2.02 -5.95%
18:00 Santos SP Women Rio Preto SP Women Finished 3-1 15 1.65 4.33 4.75 -4.54%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife Women Iranduba Amazonia Women Finished 0-0 15 2.75 3.5 2.79 -0.77%
18:00 Pinheirense Women Sao Francisco Women Finished 0-3 13 6.5 5.2 1.55 0.88%
18:00 Portuguesa SP Women Foz Cataratas Women Finished 2-3 15 8.8 4.8 1.35 -5.90%
18:00 Corinthians Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 0-0 15 1.28 6.5 11 -2.53%
18:00 Audax SP Women Vitoria das Tabocas Women Finished 0-0 15 1.65 4.34 5.25 -2.62%
14:00 Barcelona RJ Olaria RJ 12 3.2 3.22 2.46 -2.87%
18:00 Americano RJ Duque de Caxias RJ 11 2 3.62 3.66 -4.71%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Bonsucesso RJ 12 4.8 4 1.72 -3.82%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Carapebus RJ 12 1.19 6.5 15 -5.74%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Audax RJ 11 2.38 3.25 2.9 -6.78%
18:00 Serra Macaense Sao Goncalo 12 2.93 3.3 2.5 -4.24%
18:00 America RJ Serrano RJ 12 1.425 5.1 8.5 -1.52%
18:00 Santa Cruz RJ Tigres Brasil RJ 12 5.8 4.2 1.74 1.50%
18:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ Friburguense RJ 6 2.5 3.4 2.8 -4.88%
16:00 America RJ U20 Serrano RJ U20 4 1.286 5.03 9.26 -7.78%
22:30 Cruzeiro MG Santos SP Finished (pen.) 4-2 20 1.62 3.82 7.2 -1.76%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Bragantino SP Finished 1-1 15 2.86 3.38 2.5 -4.35%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Mirassol SP Finished 1-0 16 2 3.4 4.4 -2.09%
18:00 Taboao da Serra SP Nacional SP Finished 2-3 16 3.65 3.45 2.01 -5.78%
22:00 Ituano SP Atibaia SP Finished 3-0 16 3.05 3.3 2.45 -3.76%
23:00 Sao Caetano SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 0-0 16 1.72 3.73 5.3 -3.68%
23:00 Batatais SP Novorizontino SP Finished 1-1 16 3.65 3.4 2.07 -4.87%
23:00 Olimpia SP Penapolense SP Finished 3-0 16 1.85 4.3 4.9 2.34%
23:00 Ferroviaria SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 1-0 16 2.57 3.3 2.95 -3.02%
23:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 0-1 16 2.75 3.2 2.865 -2.46%
23:00 XV de Novembro SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 2-0 16 2.625 3.1 3.25 -1.11%
23:30 Portuguesa SP Juventus SP Finished 0-0 16 1.75 3.65 6 -1.19%
22:00 Ypiranga RS SC Gaucho 8 1.144 7.02 23 -5.67%
22:00 CE Aimore RS Barra FC 2 1.14 7.5 15 -7.17%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Ponte Preta SP Criciuma Finished 3-1 20 1.8 3.64 6.2 0.85%
00:45 Nacional Montevideo     Sol de America Finished 1-0 21 1.4016 4.6 11 -2.13%
22:30 Deportes Temuco SADP     San Lorenzo Finished 1-0 21 3.64 3.7 2.24 0.87%
23:30 Toronto Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 5-2 16 1.62 4.62 5.4 -1.86%
Chile ‐ Cup
19:30 General Velasquez Deportes Rescoleta 11 1.5 4.2 6.42 -5.71%
19:30 Colchagua Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 1-1 11 2.7 3.25 2.64 -5.38%
China ‐ League 1
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Shanghai Shenxin Finished 2-3 19 1.635 4.15 5.5 -3.33%
11:30 Anhui Litian Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-1 19 3.056 3.55 2.35 -3.33%
11:30 Beijing Baxy Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 1-1 19 3.46 3.55 2.256 -1.38%
11:30 Yanbian Baekdu Dalian Transcendence Finished 1-0 19 1.755 3.9 5 -2.55%
11:30 Liaoning Whowin Wuhan Zall Finished 0-2 19 4.65 3.55 2.055 1.69%
11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Meizhou Meixian Techand Finished 1-0 19 2.35 3.96 3.95 7.39%
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Harbin Yiteng Finished 2-2 19 1.5 4.75 8.3 0.23%
12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Meixian Hakka Finished 3-2 19 2.85 3.5 3.08 4.03%
10:00 Shanghai East Asia Guangzhou R&F Finished 3-1 20 1.3003 7.3 10 -0.60%
11:35 Jiangsu Suning Chongqing Lifan Finished 0-0 20 1.55 4.95 6.2 -0.84%
11:35 Shandong Luneng Hebei Zhongji Finished 3-1 20 1.54 4.55 6.75 -1.70%
11:35 Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Teda Finished 0-0 20 2.25 3.65 3.32 -1.92%
11:35 Guizhou Renhe Changchun Yatai Finished 1-3 20 2.49 3.56 3 -1.56%
12:00 Henan Jianye Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 0-5 20 10.5 6.98 1.3003 -0.75%
12:00 Shanghai Shenhua Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 3-1 20 1.5 5.15 6.72 -0.96%
00:45 Cortulua Barranquilla FC Finished 1-2 17 1.6 3.94 7.2 -1.74%
15:00 Polna Humpolec Finished 6-1 13 1.615 4.8 4.55 -4.52%
15:00 Frydlant Frydek Mistek Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 4.8 5 1.571 -4.29%
15:00 Sumperk Unex Unicov Finished 0-1 7 6.15 4.8 1.4 -7.85%
15:00 SK Lisen FK Prostejov Finished (after ET) 3-2 17 4.2 4.75 2.15 9.44%
16:00 Admira Prague FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 1-0 14 4.5 4.75 1.62 -4.76%
16:00 Benatky Dolni Benesov Finished 0-1 14 2.25 4.2 3.05 -1.03%
16:00 FC Zenit Caslav Graffin Vlasim Finished (pen.) 1-1 7 7.75 5.55 1.3 -7.27%
16:00 FK Kraluv Dvur Sokol Zivanice Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 3.4 4.2 1.875 -6.15%
16:00 MFK Havirov Petrkovice Finished 1-3 13 3.5 4.75 1.8 -4.92%
16:00 SK Kladno FC Karlovy Vary Finished 2-0 14 4.5 4.75 1.571 -6.48%
16:00 Litomerice FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-0 16 3.74 101 501 258.07%
16:00 Nachod SK Prevysov Finished 1-2 14 5.25 5 1.5 -5.41%
16:00 SK Rakovnik Banik Sokolov Finished 0-4 13 9.5 7.5 1.23 -4.91%
16:00 Slovan Rosice RSM Hodonin-Sardice Finished 3-1 13 2 4.75 3.74 2.26%
16:00 Sobeslav Pisek Finished 0-3 14 4.05 4.75 1.75 -2.81%
16:00 Pencin Turnov Stechovice Finished 0-3 7 3.65 4.05 1.77 -7.91%
16:00 Tachov Olympia HK Finished 0-1 9 2.9 4.2 2.12 -5.18%
17:00 Lemming Aabyhoj IF 2 3.17 5.13 1.696 -9.09%
16:30 OB Odense Women Ballerup Skovlunde Women Finished 0-1 13 6.61 4.87 1.455 -4.21%
16:00 Hundested IK BK Union Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 5.4 4.55 1.77 3.10%
16:00 Greve Roskilde Finished 0-4 15 15.25 7.5 1.22 -1.82%
16:30 Hvidovre Fremad Amager Finished 1-4 18 2.24 3.6 3.2 -3.54%
17:00 Odsherred FA 2000 Finished 1-1 11 2.21 3.6 2.825 -7.77%
18:00 Nojom Al Mostabel FC Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 0-2 18 5 3.28 1.96 -1.49%
21:30 Municipal Limeno Pasaquina Finished 1-1 16 1.94 3.7 4 -3.45%
22:00 CD Audaz Isidro Metapan Finished 0-0 13 2.45 3.3 3.06 -3.66%
18:45 Darlington 1883 Blyth Spartans Finished 1-1 18 2.01 4.05 3.5 -2.93%
18:45 Leatherhead FC Whitehawk Finished 1-1 16 2.27 4.34 3.1 0.65%
12:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Charlton U23 Finished 1-1 8 1.571 6 6.7 4.99%
11:00 Bayern Munchen U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 3-1 14 1.154 7.5 16 -5.87%
12:30 Hamburger SV U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 2-3 16 2.06 4.42 3.6 1.07%
14:00 Heidenheim U19 Nurnberg U19 Finished 2-2 16 2.59 3.75 2.55 -4.30%
15:30 Karlsruher U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 1-0 16 2.07 10 34 63.26%
16:00 Werder Bremen U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.12 9.3 20 -4.80%
16:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 2-2 16 1.31 6.1 7.4 -5.88%
16:00 RB Leipzig U19 Wolfsburg U19 Finished 3-1 16 2.23 4.28 2.73 -4.61%
16:00 Augsburg U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 1-3 16 2.87 3.82 2.2 -6.08%
16:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 FSV Frankfurt U19 Finished 4-0 16 1.53 4.7 5.95 -3.33%
16:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 1-6 16 4.75 5 1.55 -5.28%
16:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Finished 0-0 16 1.65 4.26 4.9 -4.30%
16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 2-2 16 1.36 5.3 7.7 -5.11%
16:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 0-3 16 3.06 4.02 2.15 -3.91%
16:00 Paderborn U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 3-4 16 5.05 4.2 1.67 -3.37%
16:00 Preussen Munster U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 2-2 16 3.3 3.9 2.14 -2.60%
16:00 Schalke 04 U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 1-3 16 1.94 4.2 4 -0.35%
16:30 Hertha Berlin U19 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Finished 3-0 15 1.182 7.6 13 -5.17%
14:00 ASV Neumarkt Wurzburger Kickers II Finished 0-2 16 2.1 4.1 3.6 0.21%
16:00 TSV Aubstadt Spvgg Ansbach Finished 1-1 16 1.43 5 6.25 -5.60%
16:30 DJK Ammerthal Jahn Forchheim Finished 3-0 16 1.87 4.2 3.68 -4.27%
16:30 TSV Abtswind FSV Erlangen-Bruck Finished 2-1 2 1.725 4.26 3.4 -9.79%
16:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof DJK Bamberg Finished 1-1 14 3 4.15 2 -6.92%
11:00 Turkgucu Ataspor Schwaben Augsburg Finished 2-0 15 1.36 5.3 7.7 -5.11%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 Kirchanschoring Finished 5-0 16 1.95 4.2 3.4 -4.31%
12:00 FC Ismaning Sonthofen Finished 1-4 16 2.62 4 2.32 -5.90%
14:00 Kottern TSV Rain am Lech Finished 3-1 15 2.6 3.98 2.56 -2.58%
15:30 TSV Nördlingen DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 3-1 1 2.016 3.56 3 -9.93%
16:30 BTS Neustadt Habenhauser FV Finished 1-4 12 1.769 4.25 3.56 -7.53%
16:45 Bayern Alzenau Gucu Friedberg Finished 2-1 14 1.3 8.5 9 0.20%
17:00 FC Eddersheim Hessen Kassel Finished 1-3 14 6 5.25 1.5 -2.33%
17:00 SC Waldgirmes FC Ederbergland Finished 3-0 11 1.55 4.76 4.56 -6.94%
17:30 VFB Ginsheim KSV Baunatal Finished 1-2 15 2.45 4.2 2.88 0.66%
17:30 VfB Homberg Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 2-1 14 1.52 5 6.2 -1.88%
17:30 SpVg Schonnebeck Meerbusch Finished 3-2 14 1.8 4.5 4.25 -1.29%
17:30 VfB Speldorf Duesseldorf West Finished 2-3 14 2.02 4.2 3.3 -3.49%
17:30 SSVg Velbert Ratinger SV Finished 2-1 11 3.6 3.88 2 -3.43%
17:30 FC Monheim TV Jahn Hiesfeld Finished 2-0 15 2.75 4 2.33 -4.11%
17:30 VfB Hilden SSVg Velbert Finished 3-3 6 3.05 4.25 1.87 -8.92%
17:30 Bocholt MSV Duisburg Finished 2-1 9 1.32 5 7.5 -8.33%
17:30 TuRU Dusseldorf Kleve Finished 3-2 15 2.3 4 2.65 -5.85%
16:30 TSV Schilksee TSV Bordesholm Finished 0-3 14 1.63 4.7 4.4 -5.08%
10:00 Kempten FC Memmingen 5 9 6.5 1.222 -7.69%
16:30 Luneburger Hansa Eintracht Braunschweig 8 4.5 4.1 2.05 4.83%
17:00 VfL Oldenburg VfL Osnabruck 9 9.3 5.7 1.286 -5.71%
13:00 FC Pipinsried Bayern Munchen II Finished 1-3 18 11 7.6 1.29 0.23%
18:30 Lynx Gibraltar Phoenix Finished 0-0 13 4.2 4.22 1.77 -3.85%
Iceland ‐ Cup
19:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 2-0 17 2.04 3.72 3.78 -2.30%
10:30 Aizawl FC Chhinga Veng FC 4 2.504 3.6 2.325 -9.69%
08:00 Persipon Pontianak Persepar Kalteng Putra 7 3.68 3.82 2 -3.24%
08:00 Getafe CF II     Fuenlabrada 3 4.2 3.78 1.736 -7.29%
09:00 Azuqueca     Atletico Pinto 11 1.8 3.75 4.3333 -5.03%
13:00 Sakaryaspor     Bandirmaspor 2 2.25 3.6 2.875 -6.55%
14:00 Hertha Berlin     Hallescher Finished 4-1 20 1.2278 7.88 12.75 -1.94%
16:00 Hamburger SV     Bayern Munchen Finished 1-4 20 9.9 6.85 1.3704 2.38%
16:00 Gimnastica Segoviana     Navalcarnero Finished (pen.) 0-0 11 3 3.52 2.44 -2.65%
16:15 Barcelona     Boca Juniors Finished 3-0 20 1.23 8.14 15 -0.25%
16:30 CD Calahorra     Burgos CF Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 2.7 3.58 2.61 -3.18%
17:00 UCAM Murcia     Ontinyent Finished 3-0 20 1.9709 3.52 3.8 -5.18%
17:00 Jumilla     Al Feiha 13 2.95 3.62 2.504 -1.44%
17:00 Hercules     Real Murcia Finished 2-1 20 2.28 3.4 3.22 -4.15%
17:30 Puente Genil     Granada CF II 8 4.9 4.2 1.7 -2.95%
18:00 Arandina CF     UD Salamanca Finished 2-2 11 3.98 4.12 1.904 -1.88%
18:00 CD Castellon     Teruel Finished 1-0 11 1.91 3.82 4.3 -1.76%
15:00 Israel U17     Belarus U17 Finished 2-2 10 2.1 3.4 4.35 -0.02%
15:00 Lithuania U17     Georgia U17 Finished 1-2 9 4.4 3.35 1.94 -3.96%
15:00 Turkey U17     Latvia U17 Finished 2-0 10 1.496 4.45 6.7 -4.07%
15:00 Ukraine U17     Slovakia U17 Finished 2-0 10 2 3.52 3.88 -4.01%
16:00 Moldova U21     Armenia U21 Finished 1-0 15 2.5 3.52 3.3 1.30%
09:00 Kyrgyzstan U23     Malaysia U23 Finished 1-3 13 4.15 3.62 1.965 -2.54%
09:00 Saudi Arabia U23     Iran U23 Finished 0-0 14 3.8 3.3 2.17 -2.63%
09:00 Hong Kong U23     Chinese Taipei U23 Finished 4-0 13 1.24 7.7 12.75 -1.45%
12:00 North Korea U23     Myanmar U23 Finished 1-1 13 1.32 6.7 9 -1.76%
12:00 South Korea U23     Bahrain U23 Finished 6-0 14 1.3 7.28 17.25 3.67%
12:00 Indonesia U23     Palestine U23 Finished 1-2 13 2.008 3.51 4.18 -2.17%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Gamba Osaka Consadole Sapporo Finished 1-1 20 2.744 3.82 2.6 -1.07%
10:00 Vissel Kobe Sanfrecce Hiroshima Finished 1-1 20 2.85 3.68 2.95 3.99%
10:00 Vegalta Sendai Shonan Bellmare Finished 4-1 20 2.07 3.55 3.86 -2.33%
10:00 FC Tokyo Kashiwa Reysol Finished 0-1 20 2.09 3.68 3.7 -2.01%
10:00 Cerezo Osaka Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 3-1 20 1.96 3.6 4.5 -1.01%
10:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Kashima Antlers Finished 1-2 20 3.6 3.62 2.27 0.55%
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Jubilo Iwata Finished 4-0 20 1.87 3.8 4.61 -1.46%
10:00 Kawasaki Frontale Sagan Tosu Finished 0-0 20 1.571 4.33 6.7 -1.65%
10:30 Yokohama F Marinos Nagoya Grampus Finished 1-2 20 2.04 4.25 3.5 -1.11%
15:00 Atlantas Klaipeda Kauno Zalgiris Finished 0-1 19 4.2 3.72 2.27 5.55%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim II Pulau Pinang Finished 4-0 11 1.62 4 4.75 -7.22%
13:00 UiTM FC ATM 11 1.77 4 3.92 -6.55%
Mexico ‐ Cup
00:00 Guadalajara Chivas Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 1-0 19 1.6024 3.9 7 -2.28%
00:00 Club Leon Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 2-1 19 1.55 4.75 7 0.15%
02:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Necaxa Finished 3-1 19 3.6 3.23 2.28 -2.53%
02:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Club America Finished 0-3 20 4.56 4 2 3.17%
02:00 Puebla Monterrey Finished 1-1 20 3.55 3.7 2.26 0.56%
15:30 Grbalj Radanovici Rudar Plevlja Finished 0-1 13 3 3.1 2.74 -2.05%
15:30 FK Mornar Bar Lovcen Finished 2-4 15 3.14 3.24 2.7 0.25%
15:30 Zeta Golubovci Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 1-3 13 2.34 3.125 3.42 -3.82%
15:30 Mladost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica Finished 1-0 13 3.016 3.2 2.61 -2.65%
17:00 Sutjeska OFK Petrovac Finished 2-1 15 1.4 5 10.5 -0.94%
17:00 Sola Madla Finished 2-1 16 1.65 4.55 4.2 -6.01%
17:00 Kolbotn Women Lyn Women Finished 1-0 15 1.43 5 6.65 -4.73%
01:00 Alianza Lima Inti Gas Deportes Finished 1-0 20 1.3497 5.55 10.75 -1.39%
20:30 Comerciantes Unidos AD Cantolao Finished 0-4 20 2.38 3.55 3.26 -0.85%
22:45 Real Garcilaso Universidad San Martin Finished 3-3 20 1.408 4.55 10 -2.91%
07:00 Stallion FC JP Voltes FC Finished 4-0 8 1.5 5 4.86 -6.75%
11:00 Ceres La Salle Global FC 2 1.02 21 26 -6.23%
Romania ‐ Cup
14:30 Agricola Borcea CSM Oltenita Finished 2-9 10 1.75 4.5 3.65 -6.33%
14:30 CS Turzii Sanatatea Cluj Finished 1-3 1 4.25 4.25 1.58 -9.38%
14:30 Avrig Unirea Alba Iulia Finished 0-1 10 3.8 3.6 1.9804 -4.39%
14:30 FCM Baia Mare Unirea Tasnad Finished 3-1
14:30 CNS Cetate Deva CS Vulturii Lugoj Finished 1-2
14:30 CSM Focsani KSE Targu Secuiesc Finished 3-0 10 1.75 4.4 6.2 4.17%
14:30 Gloria Cornesti Flacara Moreni Postponed
14:30 Modelu Axiopolis Finished 2-5
14:30 Industria Galda CS Performanta Ighiu Cancelled
14:30 Pescarusul Sarichioi Oţelul Galaţi Finished 0-6
14:30 Petrofac Ticleni ACSO Filiasi Finished 1-3
14:30 CSM Ramnicu Sarat Metalul Buzau Finished 1-3 10 3.84 4.4 1.75 -5.58%
14:30 AFC Sanatatea Darabani Bucovina Radauti Finished 0-1 8 10 5.75 1.2717 -5.68%
14:30 Sportul Petresti Metalurgistul Cugir Finished 0-3
14:30 Unirea Bascov CS Sporting Rosiori Finished 1-2 10 1.91 3.95 3.4 -6.62%
14:30 Unirea Cristuru AFC Harman Finished 1-7
14:30 Unirea Mircesti Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Finished 0-5
14:30 Universitatea Galati Sporting Liesti Finished 1-3
14:30 Victoria Traian Unirea Slobozia Finished (after ET) 1-4
14:30 Victoria Zabrani Soimii Lipova Finished 1-2
14:30 Viitorul Liteni Petrotub Roman Finished 2-1
14:30 Gloria Lunca CS National Sebis Finished 2-0 10 5.15 5 1.5 -5.74%
14:30 Gloria Bistrita Avantul Reghin 8 1.58 4.9 5.75 -1.08%
14:30 Rapid Bucharest Bragadiru
10:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Irtysh Omsk Finished 0-0 13 1.61 4.5 5.8 -1.55%
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk II FC Dynamo Barnaul Finished 3-1 15 3.88 3.76 2.11 0.24%
18:45 Elgin City Arbroath Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 4.44 4.3 1.75 -2.84%
18:45 East Kilbride Spartans Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 2.4 3.93 2.75 -3.36%
18:45 Cove Rangers Montrose Finished (pen.) 2-2 18 4.7 4.33 1.71 -2.77%
18:45 Dundee United St Johnstone U20 Finished 3-2 16 1.8 4.95 6.32 9.19%
11:45 Geylang International Home United Finished 1-5 17 8 5.9 1.4 -0.87%
11:45 Warriors FC Tampines Rovers FC Finished 2-1 17 4.8 3.76 1.833 -1.95%
11:45 Hougang United Balestier Khalsa Finished 1-2 17 2.95 3.35 2.912 1.95%
11:45 Young Lions Brunei DPMM Finished 1-1 15 5.5 4.5 1.9091 7.78%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:00 Podluzany Druzstevnik Zitavou Finished 0-4 12 4.39 4.75 1.95 5.14%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
14:00 Tab Akumulator Brda Dobrovo Finished 1-7 11 51 15 1.03 -5.41%
14:00 ND Bilje NK Celje Finished 0-2 16 21 9 1.15 -2.75%
14:00 Drava Ptuj Bravo Publikum Finished 0-2 16 1.76 4.2 4.4 -3.25%
14:00 NK Grad Aluminij Finished 1-2 13 36 13 1.1 -1.36%
14:00 NK Jesenice Koper Finished 0-12 10 34 15 1.028 -6.44%
14:00 Sampion Celje Ivancna Gorica Finished (after ET) 0-1 13 1.95 3.8 3.4 -6.55%
14:00 NK Videm Triglav Finished (after ET) 1-2 14 15 9 1.14 -5.21%
14:00 Nafta AH Mes Tech Finished 2-1 16 2.08 4.2 3.2 -3.04%
14:00 Plama ND Gorica Finished 0-5 11 41 15 1.0364 -5.30%
16:00 Korotan Prevalje NK Kranj Finished 5-1 11 1.4 6.86 6.1 -2.34%
17:30 Orlando Pirates Bidvest Wits Finished 0-1 19 2.39 3.05 3.65 -1.99%
10:00 Seoul E-Land Daejeon Citizen Finished 0-2 17 2.67 3.38 3.015 -0.21%
10:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Seoul Finished 1-2 20 2.2 3.73 3.66 0.42%
10:00 Jeju United Daegu FC Finished 2-3 20 2.3 3.4 3.56 -0.97%
10:00 Jeonnam Dragons Gangwon Finished 0-1 20 2.81 3.87 2.53 -0.94%
10:00 Pohang Steelers Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 5-2 20 7.2 4.65 1.55 0.09%
10:30 Gyeongnam Ulsan Hyundai Finished 3-3 20 3.42 3.39 2.61 3.04%
10:30 Incheon United Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 0-0 20 2.8 3.4 2.85 -0.21%
17:00 UD Alzira Alcoyano Finished 0-0 11 3.46 3.4 2.2 -3.63%
17:00 Crevillente CF La Nucia 8 3.29 3.25 2.05 -9.05%
17:30 CD Acero CD Roda Finished 1-0 10 2.645 3.35 2.6 -5.77%
Sweden ‐ Cup
16:00 Karlstad BK Gefle IF Finished 1-0 18 3.05 9 34 113.50%
18:00 Tyreso FF Women Bollstanas SK Women 9 3.5 4.74 1.85 -3.59%
18:15 Taby Women AIK Solna Women 9 9 6 1.26 -6.67%
17:00 Lidkopings (Heimer) IFK Falkoping FF 5 1.312 5.62 6.65 -8.30%
22:00 Club Sando Central FC Finished 1-1 7 1.95 3.75 3.75 -4.41%
19:00 Real Madrid     Atletico Madrid Finished (after ET) 2-4 22 2.5 3.44 3.46 2.07%
02:30 LA Galaxy Colorado Rapids Finished 2-2 21 1.4587 5.4 7.3 -0.77%
USA ‐ USL
23:00 Indy Eleven Carolina RailHawks Finished 3-2 20 2.02 3.55 4.08 -2.14%
23:00 Ottawa Fury     Richmond Kickers Finished 2-0 20 1.47 4.46 7.8 -3.17%
14:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 Karpaty Lviv U19 Finished 0-2 10 1.5 5.56 7 1.07%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
19:30 Atletico Venezuela Estudiantes de Caracas Finished 4-2 14 2.1 3.6 4.15 0.51%
19:30 Metropolitanos Puerto Cabello Finished 0-0 14 2.38 3.2 3.4 -2.61%
20:00 Deportivo Lara Yaracuy FC Finished 1-2 14 1.29 6.5 11.25 -1.76%
20:00 Portuguesa FC Llaneros Guanare Finished 1-3 14 2.2 4.06 4.55 8.62%
20:00 Trujillanos Valera Deportivo JBL del Zulia Finished 1-2 14 1.4717 4.33 7.7 -3.87%
20:00 Zulia FC Titanes FC Finished 0-0 14 1.4831 4.33 7.3 -4.05%
20:00 Aragua Libertador Finished 1-2 14 1.5917 3.75 7.3 -3.09%
20:00 Caracas FC Deportivo Petare Finished 3-0 14 1.18 11 26 2.37%
21:00 Deportivo Anzoategui Margarita Finished 3-1 9 1.904 3.5 4.15 -4.93%
21:00 Deportivo Tachira Real Frontera Finished 1-0 14 1.3676 5.19 10.75 -1.66%
22:00 Estudiantes de Merida Urena Finished 4-1 14 1.715 3.77 5.6 -2.62%
22:00 Monagas SC LALA FC Finished 5-1 14 1.4 5.5 10 0.39%
22:00 Zamora FC Universidad Los Andes Finished 2-1 14 1.5 5 6.5 -2.01%
Data from Mar 18, 2019, 16:56
3.2289490699768
Disable AdBlockPlus