• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 15, 2018

Sep 15, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:45 Kamza Kastrioti Kruje Finished 2-0
16:45 KS Teuta Durres KS Kukesi Finished 0-1
16:00 Belouizdad Olympique Medea Finished 0-1 17 1.8403 3.36 6.15 -0.36%
16:45 MO Bejaia Na Hussein Dey Finished 1-2 18 2.54 2.95 3.48 -1.96%
18:00 Paradou MC Oran Finished 3-2 17 1.95 3.35 5.2 -0.36%
19:00 JS Saoura Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 0-1 16 1.5 4.18 9.5 -1.10%
08:30 WA Tlemcen U21 ES Mostaganem U21 3 1.26 5.25 8.25 -9.53%
09:00 Belouizdad U21 Olympique Medea U21 Finished 0-2 8 2.3 3.41 2.97 -6.08%
10:00 MC Alger U21 JS Kabylie U21 7 2.1 3.46 3.1 -8.07%
10:00 ES Setif U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 6 1.1 9.13 21.73 -6.07%
13:30 MO Bejaia U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 7 2.47 3.46 2.53 -8.18%
15:00 Paradou U21 MC Oran U21 6 1.54 4.1 5.25 -7.73%
16:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 USM Alger U21 8 2.6 3.52 2.52 -6.15%
16:00 JS Saoura U21 CABB Arreridj U21 8 1.45 4.6 5.7 -7.62%
18:00 WA Tlemcen ES Mostaganem Finished 4-0 11 1.77 3.25 5.68 -4.65%
16:00 Almirante Brown Sacachispas Finished 1-0 15 2.4 2.8 4.3333 -0.46%
18:30 Deportivo Espanol Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 0-1 17 4.28 2.85 2.355 -0.91%
20:30 Atletico Atlanta CSD Flandria Finished 1-1 15 2.056 3.1 4.75 -1.91%
01:00 Central Cordoba Santiago Quilmes Finished 1-0 17 2.59 2.9 3.84 0.87%
18:40 Villa Dalmine Atletico Mitre Finished 2-2 17 2.51 2.78 3.82 -1.95%
19:30 Gimnasia Mendoza Chacarita Juniors Finished 2-1 17 2.57 2.87 4.1 1.89%
21:00 Agropecuario CA Temperley Finished 1-1 18 2.84 2.8 3.34 -0.86%
22:30 Arsenal de Sarandi Instituto de Cordoba Finished 1-2 17 2.3 2.8 4.3 -2.39%
00:00 Atletico Tucuman Club Atletico Tigre Finished 3-0 19 2.22 3.16 4.2 -0.50%
16:15 CA Independiente Colon de Santa Fe Finished 3-0 16 2.08 3.22 4.6 -0.86%
18:30 River Plate San Martin San Juan Finished 4-1 20 1.36 5.5 11.75 -0.22%
20:45 Belgrano de Cordoba Newells Old Boys Finished 0-0 19 2.44 3.07 3.58 -1.47%
23:00 Argentinos Juniors Boca Juniors Finished 0-1 18 3.84 3.22 2.28 -0.95%
10:00 FC Artsakh Avan Academy Finished 1-1 17 5 4.42 1.85 3.44%
12:00 FC Lori Gandzasar Finished 3-0 17 1.86 3.92 5.6 2.95%
08:00 Grange Thistle The GAP Finished (after ET) 1-0 11 1.91 3.94 3.78 -4.02%
07:00 Canberra FC Campbelltown City Finished 0-3 7 4.4 4.28 1.85 -0.15%
09:30 Queensland Lions Edgeworth Eagles Finished 1-0 8 1.59 4.48 5.65 -2.83%
05:00 Moreland City St. Albans Saints Finished 4-1 4 1.719 3.95 4.35 -6.08%
05:00 Calder United Women Bulleen Lions Women 6 1.79 4.06 3.6 -7.64%
06:30 South Melbourne Women Alamein Women 3 1.5 5.35 4.65 -6.42%
07:00 Dianella White Eagles Mandurah City 2 2.32 3.8 2.74 -5.59%
07:00 Joondalup City Ashfield 2 2.38 3.94 2.66 -4.75%
07:00 Rockingham City Fremantle City FC 3 1.353 5.5 7.24 -5.57%
07:00 Morley Windmills UWA Nedlands FC 1 2.55 3.83 2.44 -5.93%
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira Sturm Graz Finished 2-3 18 4.4 4 1.86 -1.47%
15:00 TSV Hartberg Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-1 19 2.55 3.65 3.2 2.18%
15:00 SKN St Polten Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-3 18 10.5 5.7 1.4 1.53%
12:30 Wacker Innsbruck II SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 1-0 16 2.61 3.78 3.15 3.61%
14:00 OMV Stadlau Wiener SK AXA Finished 2-3 12 2.936 3.94 2.19 -4.86%
14:00 Anif SCR Altach II Finished 4-0 11 1.36 7.3 10.5 3.36%
14:00 FC Kufstein SV Wals Grunau Finished 2-0 12 1.7 4.6 4.4 -3.19%
14:00 VfB Hohenems TSV St. Johann Finished 3-1 12 3.64 4.5 1.815 -4.57%
14:00 Dornbirn SV Grodig Finished 3-0 11 1.664 4.18 4.85 -4.43%
14:00 Worgl FC Langenegg Finished 2-1 12 1.995 4.2 3.35 -3.65%
14:30 Leobendorf SKN St Polten II Finished 1-0 12 1.835 4.3 3.74 -4.30%
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Kitzbuhel Finished 2-5 12 3.65 4.25 1.86 -4.48%
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 1-3 13 4.55 4.9 1.73 -0.19%
16:30 Grazer AK VST Volkermarkt Finished 4-0 13 1.28 7.7 8.55 -2.73%
16:30 Sabail Zira Finished 1-1 18 2.805 3 3.13 -0.92%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
16:00 Al-Muharraq SC Al Najma Manama 1 1.6 3.5 4.5 -11.73%
11:00 FC Chist Granit Mikashevichi Finished 2-2 12 7 4.42 1.445 -5.76%
12:00 Orsha FK DYUSSH-DSK Finished 1-2 12 2.52 3.52 2.95 -1.95%
12:30 Slavia Mozyr Volna Pinsk Finished 2-0 7 1.18 7.25 16.75 -4.31%
13:00 FC Baranovichi Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 0-0 11 4.75 4.2 1.784 -0.91%
13:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk Energetik BGU Finished 2-0 9 11.5 5.25 1.28 -5.54%
13:00 Gomelzheldortrans Slonim Finished 3-0 11 2.5 3.86 3.42 5.10%
14:00 FK Lida Belshina Bobruisk Finished 0-0 10 3.54 3.76 2 -4.62%
11:30 FC Minsk FC Vitebsk Finished 1-3 16 4.9 3.35 1.94 -1.77%
15:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-0 17 2.35 3.05 3.76 -1.90%
17:45 BATE Borisov Dnepr Mogilev Finished 3-1 17 1.225 7 23.33 -0.20%
15:00 Tubize Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 3-1 17 2.97 3.45 2.56 -1.69%
18:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Roeselare Finished 2-0 17 2.656 3.25 2.97 -2.05%
17:30 Dessel Sport Seraing United Finished 2-2 2 1.65 3.65 4.1 -11.03%
17:30 Oudenaarde SV Heist Finished 2-1 2 1.65 3.5 4.3 -11.06%
17:30 Thes Sport Dender Finished 3-1 2 1.8 3.65 3.4 -11.00%
18:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel ASV Geel Finished 4-1 2 1.5 3.85 4.7 -12.22%
18:00 Deinze KMSK Knokke Finished 2-1 2 1.55 3.85 4.5 -11.28%
18:00 Lierse RFC Liege Finished 0-0 2 1.5 3.85 4.9 -11.54%
17:30 Mandel United Londerzeel SK Finished 1-0 2 1.5 3.8 4.9 -11.81%
17:30 Hades Bocholter VV Finished 4-1 2 2.63 3.45 2.2 -11.08%
17:30 FC Turnhout Hoogstraten Finished 1-1 2 2.1 3.4 2.8 -11.30%
18:00 Acren Entente Durbuy Finished 0-2 1 2.9 3.4 2.02 -11.82%
18:00 La Louviere Centre Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 5-1 2 1.4 4.6 5.1 -11.33%
18:00 Olympic Charleroi Meux Finished 0-0 2 1.55 3.6 4.6 -12.31%
18:00 Rebecquoise RRC Hamoir Finished 1-1 2 1.75 3.55 3.55 -11.88%
18:00 Ciney Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 0-2
18:00 Merksem Kermt-Hasselt Finished 0-1 2 2.38 3.6 2.38 -10.56%
18:00 Patro Eisden Cite Sport Finished 2-2 2 1.5 3.65 5.1 -12.03%
18:00 Sint-Niklaas Cappellen FC Finished 2-5 2 2 3.6 2.8 -11.89%
16:00 Standard Liege Royal Charleroi Finished 0-0 19 1.6211 4.2 6.25 -1.47%
18:00 Oostende Cercle Brugge Finished 1-1 17 2.3 3.62 3.54 0.65%
18:00 Waasland Beveren Eupen Finished 0-0 17 2.68 3.7 2.7 -1.36%
18:30 Racing Genk Anderlecht Finished 1-0 19 1.91 4.2 4 -1.15%
13:00 KSK Heist Women KRC Genk Women Finished 0-5 9 33 19.25 1.01 -6.75%
19:30 Club Empresa Minera Huanuni Club Bata 2 1.85 3.4 3.88 -8.46%
00:00 Sports Boys Warnes The Strongest Finished 2-2 15 2.94 3.64 2.45 -2.25%
19:00 Royal Pari Real Potosi Finished 2-1 15 1.062 21 46 -1.09%
20:00 Bolivar Destroyers Finished 5-1 14 1.084 12 32 -3.58%
23:00 Nacional Potosi Blooming Finished 0-0 18 1.53 4.7 5.95 -3.33%
14:30 Zvijezda Brgule FK Krupa Finished 0-0 12 3.35 3.58 2.31 -1.06%
17:30 FK Sarajevo Tuzla City Finished 2-0 13 1.48 5.35 8 1.26%
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar Siroki Brijeg Finished 0-0 15 1.8621 3.65 4.6 -2.76%
14:00 America RJ U20 Tigres Brasil RJ U20 1 1.688 3.5 4.24 -10.23%
18:00 Cruzeiro MG U20 Uberlandia U20 3 1.311 5.57 8.15 -6.10%
18:00 Taquaritinga SP U20 Catanduvense SP U20 1 1.59 3.74 4.66 -9.98%
18:00 America PE U20 Nautico Capibaribe U20 1 2.27 3.74 2.496 -9.79%
18:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 Central Caruaru U20 1 1.745 3.48 3.96 -10.15%
21:30 Sport Club do Recife U20 Afogados U20 1 1.315 4.58 7.5 -10.08%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Audax RJ 6 2.27 3.3 3.24 -4.96%
18:00 Mesquita RJ Rio SP 2 2.37 3.4 2.68 -8.19%
19:00 Inter Bebedouro Primavera SP 8 1.75 3.68 4.3 -7.04%
18:00 Botafogo SP U20 Agua Santa SP U20 11 1.53 4.41 6.15 -4.12%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Santo Andre SP U20 10 1.533 5 5 -4.97%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Portuguesa SP U20 8 1.55 4.3333 4.9 -7.41%
14:00 Santos SP II Sao Caetano SP Finished 1-2 11 2.91 3.35 2.65 -1.91%
18:00 Audax SP Nacional SP Finished 1-0 12 2.456 3.66 3.4 2.62%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 0-0 12 3.51 3.25 2.555 1.63%
18:00 Taboao da Serra SP Juventus SP Finished 1-6 13 8.72 5.18 1.36 -4.12%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 0-2 12 5.73 3.96 1.75 0.15%
19:00 Noroeste Bauru SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 2-2 11 2.6 3.4 2.73 -4.31%
22:00 Penapolense SP Novorizontino SP Finished 1-0 11 5.8 4 1.571 -5.57%
22:00 Ferroviaria SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-1 11 1.73 3.75 5.15 -3.74%
22:30 Batatais SP Mirassol SP Finished 0-1 11 4.02 3.55 2.02 -2.49%
18:00 Gremio RS II Nova Prata RS 3 1.533 4 5.75 -7.08%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Ceara Vitoria BA Finished 2-0 18 1.9615 3.44 4.58 -1.85%
19:00 Gremio RS Parana Finished 2-0 18 1.57 3.95 7.7 -1.96%
22:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 1-1 17 5.45 3.74 1.75 -2.18%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Sampaio Correa MA Fortaleza Finished 1-0 16 3.52 3.125 2.42 -1.70%
19:30 Boa MG Paysandu PA Finished 1-1 17 2.31 2.98 3.9 -2.43%
19:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS CRB Finished 1-0 18 2.28 3.08 3.98 -1.43%
19:30 Criciuma Avai Finished 3-2 18 3.14 2.9 2.86 -1.28%
22:00 Goias Atletico GO Finished 2-1 17 2.06 3.5 4 -2.07%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
11:45 Dunav Ruse Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-4 16 2.96 3.1 2.65 -3.64%
14:30 Beroe Stara Zagora Septemvri Sofia Finished 1-0 17 1.395 5.1 13 1.03%
17:00 CSKA Sofia Cherno More Varna Finished 3-1 17 1.4 4.71 10.4 -2.22%
16:00 Primeiro de Agosto     TP Mazembe Finished 0-0 17 2.55 2.95 3.31 -3.22%
19:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Etoile Sahel Finished 2-1 16 1.94 3.38 5.2 -0.36%
22:30 Waterloo Region Scarborough SC Finished 1-3 4 2.6 3.6 2.45 -6.59%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Shaanxi Changan Qingdao Jonoon 4 1.83 3.4 5.05 -3.72%
07:00 Lijiang Jiayunhao Suzhou Dongwu 4 2.77 3 2.48 -8.89%
07:30 Yanbian Baekdu Liaoning Whowin Finished 2-1 15 1.8 3.87 4.4 -3.96%
07:30 Jiangsu Yancheng Shenyang Urban 4 2.05 3.15 3.45 -8.69%
08:00 Baoding Yingli Beijing Ligong 3 1.33 4.7 7.75 -8.57%
08:00 Baotou Jilin Baijia 4 7.25 4.3 1.4 -7.82%
08:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Fujian Tianxin 3 2.6 3.1 2.5 -9.68%
08:00 Yinchuan Helanshan Dalian Boyang 2 1.35 4.25 7 -10.63%
11:00 Dalian Transcendence Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 2-1 17 1.82 4.38 5.25 3.28%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 1-0 16 2.6 3.64 2.995 0.68%
11:30 Harbin Yiteng Meixian Hakka Finished 3-1 16 1.46 5.16 7.2 -1.73%
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Anhui Litian Finished 0-0 16 2.01 3.78 4.2 -0.02%
11:30 Wuhan Zall Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-0 15 1.6 4.76 5.61 -1.32%
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown Beijing Baxy Finished 2-2 16 1.92 3.92 4.2 -1.38%
07:30 Changchun Yatai Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 3-0 17 1.5814 4.7 5.75 -1.87%
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua Jiangsu Suning Finished 1-1 16 2.93 3.85 2.6 1.46%
11:35 Chongqing Lifan Henan Jianye Finished 1-0 16 2.2 3.71 3.4 -1.79%
01:00 Patriotas FC Atletico Huila Finished 1-0 17 1.71 3.58 6.45 -1.88%
19:00 Deportivo Rionegro Deportivo Cali Finished 0-0 16 4.25 3.3 2.05 -2.55%
21:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Los Millonarios Finished 1-2 18 2.67 2.9 3.3 -2.19%
23:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Boyaca Chico Finished 2-0 18 1.5376 4.2 8.6 -0.47%
23:00 America de Cali Deportivo Pasto Finished 3-1 17 1.6536 3.8 6.9 -1.27%
20:00 Valledupar FC Barranquilla FC Finished 4-1 11 1.808 3.42 4.7 -5.51%
21:00 Orsomarso Fortaleza FC Finished 2-1 15 2.13 3.2 3.68 -5.10%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Cariari Pococi Finished 3-0 7 1.8 3.6 4.35 -5.95%
20:00 AS Puma Generalena Sporting San Jose Finished 0-2 4 1.975 3.58 3.95 -3.74%
23:00 Uruguay de Coronado Puerto Golfito Finished 1-1 5 2.3 3.2 3.08 -6.71%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:30 HNK Gorica Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-1 18 7.64 4.55 1.536 -0.17%
17:00 Hajduk Split Rudes Finished 3-1 17 1.2 8 20.5 -0.71%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Zadar BSK Budasevo Finished 1-0 6 2.12 3.4 3.38 -5.81%
14:30 NK Solin Kustosija Finished 1-0 11 2.19 3.32 3.1 -7.44%
17:00 Varteks Varazdin Hajduk Split II Finished 4-2 12 1.4 4.55 8.6 -4.79%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias Alki Oroklinis Finished 4-0 17 1.605 4.06 6.25 -2.85%
16:00 Apollon Limassol AEP Paphos Finished 5-1 19 1.23 6.85 18.25 -1.36%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC AEK Larnaca Finished 1-1 17 6 4.08 1.625 -2.64%
13:30 Anagennisi Deryneia MEAP Nisou Finished 3-0
13:30 ASIL Lysi PAEEK Finished 0-2
13:30 Omonia Aradippou AE Zakakiou Finished 1-0
13:30 Othellos Athienou Agia Napa Finished 1-0 3 1.59 3.9 4.95 -8.03%
13:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia ENTHOI Lakatamias Finished 2-0
08:15 Olympia HK Dolni Benesov Finished (pen.) 0-0 8 1.35 5.05 7.5 -6.72%
08:15 Pisek SK Prevysov Finished 1-2 12 1.657 4 4.44 -7.30%
08:15 Loko Vltavin Domazlice Finished 5-2 13 1.832 4.05 4.1 -3.54%
08:15 Slavoj Vysehrad FK Dobrovice Finished 2-1 13 1.6 5.19 4.8 -2.54%
08:15 Petrkovice SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 0-1 10 3.8 3.65 2 -3.58%
08:30 Litomerice Velvary Finished 2-1 12 1.75 4.34 3.96 -5.16%
13:30 Spartak Hulin Jiskra Rymarov Finished 3-4 9 1.56 4.45 4.55 -7.88%
13:30 SK Lisen Sfk Vrchovina Finished 3-0 9 1.3 5.85 7.25 -7.24%
13:30 Uhersky Brod Unex Unicov Finished 3-2 8 2.4 3.67 2.65 -6.24%
14:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice Velke Mezirici Finished 2-2 9 3.95 3.8 1.75 -8.07%
14:00 MFK Vyskov FC Hlucin Finished 1-1 9 1.75 4.3 4 -5.12%
14:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Sokol Brozany Finished 2-1 8 1.35 5.25 6 -8.92%
14:30 Sokol Zivanice FC Karlovy Vary Finished 3-1 10 1.75 3.95 4.2 -5.90%
08:15 Trinec Banik Sokolov Finished 2-0 16 2.2 3.32 3.92 -1.07%
08:15 MFK Chrudim FK Varnsdorf Finished 0-1 16 2.4 3.2 3.52 -1.31%
11:00 Vysocina Jihlava Hradec Kralove Finished 0-1 16 2.3 3.25 3.32 -4.19%
14:30 FK Prostejov Usti nad Labem Finished 1-0 16 2.47 3.5 2.85 -3.98%
08:15 Dukla Praha U19 Vysocina Jihlava U19 Finished 4-0 11 2 5.57 3.22 1.00%
08:30 Pribram U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished (pen.) 3-3 10 2.29 3.82 2.54 -8.44%
09:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 0-3 11 1.94 4.5 3.2 -4.78%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished 3-0 11 3 4.25 2.9 9.47%
09:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 6-0 10 1.51 5.7 4.2 -7.04%
11:00 FK Pardubice U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 0-1 9 3.2 4.5 2.15 0.02%
11:00 Sparta Prague U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 1-2 10 1.156 9 17 -3.38%
12:00 Slavia Prague U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 3-1 11 1.42 9.44 10.93 10.91%
15:00 Pribram Sigma Olomouc Finished 1-0 17 3.4 3.96 2.28 1.50%
17:00 Viktoria Plzen SFC Opava Finished 1-0 17 1.21 7.7 16 -1.85%
11:00 Vejgaard BSK Dalum Finished 0-0 11 2.93 3.79 2.35 -2.98%
11:00 HIK Hellerup Hillerød Finished 1-1 11 1.689 4.09 4.4 -6.00%
12:00 Odder IGF Ringkobing IF Finished 0-2 11 2.6 3.55 2.67 -3.92%
12:00 Jammerbugt Kjellerup Finished 1-0 11 1.35 5.82 8 -3.62%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Sydvest Finished 2-1 11 1.74 4.2 4.4 -3.85%
12:00 Brabrand Skive Finished 1-2 11 2.88 3.29 2.65 -2.77%
12:00 Marienlyst BK Frem Finished 0-1 11 2.88 3.5 2.45 -3.95%
12:00 Middelfart Skovshoved Finished 3-0 11 1.43 5.27 7 -3.09%
13:00 B93 Copenhagen Slagelse BI Finished 1-1 10 2.344 3.5 2.7 -7.64%
13:00 Bronshoj AB Copenhagen Finished 1-2 10 2.66 3.4 2.65 -4.53%
10:30 Ballerup Skovlunde Women KoldingQ Women Finished 1-0 8 1.97 3.7 3.2 -8.29%
11:00 VSK Aarhus Women OB Odense Women Finished 2-0 6 1.16 7.25 14 -6.67%
09:30 Helsingor Farum
11:00 Gentofte Vangede Ballerup Skovlunde Finished 2-1 9 1.41 5 5.75 -7.68%
11:00 Ledoje-Smorum BK Union Finished 2-1 9 1.85 3.6 3.7 -8.14%
11:00 Fremad Valby Ishoj Finished 2-4 8 2.12 3.74 3.4 -3.21%
11:00 B 1908 Kastrup BK Finished 1-3 9 1.48 4.65 5.75 -6.07%
11:00 Viby IF Vinder Vatanspor Finished 1-1 11 1.8 3.98 3.75 -6.84%
11:00 Stenlose Brondby IF Reserves 2 2 4.5 2.45 -11.53%
11:00 BK Glostrup Albertslund Herstedoster 2 1.71 5 2.9 -11.47%
11:15 IF Lyseng Lystrup IF Finished 5-1 10 1.31 5.25 7.8 -7.58%
11:30 Hedensted IF Otterup Finished 3-3 9 1.55 4 5.25 -7.89%
11:45 FA 2000 Allerød FK Finished 4-2 9 1.7 4 4.05 -7.85%
12:00 Holbaek Taastrup FC Finished 1-0 9 1.19 7 11.5 -6.56%
12:00 Fredensborg Frederikssund IK
13:00 Varde Viborg Reserves Finished 5-0 5 1.7 3.8 3.9 -9.73%
13:00 Oure FA Kolding BK 2 Finished 1-1 8 1.87 3.95 3.9 -4.25%
13:00 B 1909 B 1913 Finished 2-4 9 2.17 3.6 2.8 -8.74%
13:00 AB Taarnby Birkerod Skjold Finished 2-5 9 2.5 3.55 2.5 -7.55%
13:00 BK Glostrup Albertslund Snekkersten 2 2 4.5 2.45 -11.53%
13:00 Liria Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2 4.85 5.45 1.36 -11.11%
14:00 Nordsjaelland Randers FC Finished 4-1 18 2.02 3.9 4 -0.15%
01:00 SD Aucas Tecnico Universitario Finished 3-0 16 1.725 3.62 5.85 -2.62%
20:00 Macara Ambato LDU Quito Finished 3-2 17 2.31 3.05 3.86 -1.95%
22:30 Barcelona Guayaquil Delfin Finished 2-2 18 1.7692 3.96 5.15 -1.18%
21:30 CD Aguila Pasaquina Finished 3-1 12 1.88 3.79 4.41 -2.20%
21:30 Jocoro FC Municipal Limeno Finished 3-4 12 2.056 3.152 3.5 -8.20%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Queens Park Rangers Finished 1-2 18 3.1 3.34 2.65 0.07%
14:00 Bristol City Sheffield United Finished 1-0 19 2.77 3.4 2.77 -1.59%
14:00 Brentford Wigan Athletic Finished 2-0 19 1.8 4.3 4.95 1.00%
14:00 Hull City Ipswich Town Finished 2-0 18 2.45 3.32 3.45 0.08%
14:00 Millwall Leeds United Finished 1-1 19 2.75 3.35 2.83 -1.53%
14:00 Norwich City Middlesbrough Finished 1-0 19 3.1 3.34 2.6 -0.66%
14:00 Preston North End Reading Finished 2-3 19 1.85 3.7 5.25 -0.13%
14:00 Rotherham United Derby County Finished 1-0 19 4.02 3.5 2.1 -1.05%
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday Stoke City Finished 2-2 19 3.3 3.45 2.48 0.39%
14:00 Swansea Nottingham Forest Finished 0-0 18 2.36 3.42 3.41 -0.93%
16:30 Blackburn Rovers Aston Villa Finished 1-1 19 2.71 3.3 3.1 0.54%
14:00 Telford United Stockport County Finished 1-1 16 2.74 3.5 2.85 -0.16%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Brackley Town Finished 1-1 17 4.6 3.7 1.86 -2.47%
14:00 Bradford Park Avenue Altrincham Finished 2-3 15 2.79 3.95 2.73 2.26%
14:00 Spennymoor Town Nuneaton Town Finished 3-1 17 1.75 4.1 5.65 0.77%
14:00 Hereford United Ashton United Finished 0-2 17 1.666 4.35 5.3 -1.85%
14:00 Blyth Spartans Leamington Finished 0-2 16 2.05 4 3.8 -0.10%
14:00 Guiseley United of Manchester Finished 3-0 16 1.7 4.1 5.35 -1.87%
14:00 Boston United Chester Finished 0-2 16 1.75 4.35 5.8 2.70%
14:00 Chorley Alfreton Town Finished 3-1 17 1.625 4.15 6.1 -1.99%
14:00 York City Kidderminster Harriers Finished 0-3 17 3.55 3.6 2.29 0.39%
14:00 Southport Darlington 1883 Finished 0-0 17 2.45 3.88 2.9 -1.06%
14:00 Bromley Salford City Finished 0-2 18 3.3 3.74 2.25 -1.46%
14:00 Maidstone United Harrogate Town Finished 0-2 18 4.2 3.9 1.96 -0.47%
14:00 Dover Athletic Solihull Moors Finished 0-2 18 2.62 3.4 2.95 -1.46%
14:00 Hartlepool United Eastleigh FC Finished 1-1 18 2.27 3.6 3.7 1.16%
14:00 AFC Fylde Aldershot Town Finished 3-0 18 1.94 3.72 4.57 -0.31%
14:00 Leyton Orient Barnet Finished 3-1 18 2.375 3.4 3.6 0.71%
14:00 Maidenhead United Halifax Town Finished 3-0 18 2.5 3.4 3.175 -0.90%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Chesterfield Finished 1-1 18 3.9 3.5 2.25 1.36%
14:00 Wrexham Ebbsfleet United Finished 4-1 17 2.584 3.16 3.15 -2.05%
14:00 Gateshead Braintree Town Finished 0-1 18 1.64 4.2 6.31 -0.63%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville Sutton United Finished 1-2 18 3.3 3.42 2.52 0.78%
14:00 Boreham Wood Barrow AFC Finished 1-1 18 1.91 3.86 4.39 -1.03%
14:00 Billericay Town Dartford FC Finished 1-1 17 1.85 3.85 4.6 -1.74%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough Slough Town FC Finished 2-4 17 2.9 3.8 2.65 1.49%
14:00 Oxford City Bath City Finished 1-2 17 3.32 3.45 2.375 -1.20%
14:00 Welling United East Thurrock United Finished 2-0 15 1.7 4.65 6.2 3.67%
14:00 Woking Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-2 16 2.2 3.96 4 4.49%
14:00 Truro City Hampton & Richmond Finished 0-2 16 3.75 3.9 2.025 -1.66%
14:00 St. Albans City Concord Rangers Finished 2-0 17 2.16 4 3.65 1.32%
14:00 Chippenham Town Gloucester City Finished 1-0 16 1.75 4.76 5.45 3.63%
14:00 Hungerford Torquay United Finished 0-2 17 4.9 3.84 1.85 -0.50%
14:00 Weston-Super-Mare Hemel Hempstead Finished 1-2 17 3.14 3.85 2.23 -2.60%
14:00 Wealdstone Chelmsford City Finished 2-3 16 2.52 3.45 3 -1.96%
14:00 Brightlingsea Tonbridge Angels Finished 0-2 13 4.2 3.84 1.85 -3.76%
14:00 Whitehawk Haringey Borough Finished 1-3 13 1.82 3.7 4.2 -5.47%
14:00 Dorking Wanderers AFC Hornchurch Finished 3-3 13 2.15 3.5 3.3 -5.11%
14:00 Harlow Town Corinthian Casuals Finished 1-2 13 2.36 3.66 2.75 -5.71%
14:00 Lewes Enfield Town Finished 2-2 13 2.69 3.78 2.45 -4.26%
14:00 Worthing FC Margate Finished 0-1 13 2.12 3.5 3.38 -5.06%
14:00 Potters Leatherhead FC Finished 0-1 13 2.032 3.7 3.5 -4.59%
14:00 Carshalton Athletic Bognor Regis Town Finished 1-1 13 2.56 3.56 2.6 -5.32%
14:00 Wingate & Finchley Merstham Finished 2-0 13 2.12 3.56 3.26 -5.60%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Burgess Hill Town Finished 1-1 13 1.571 5 5.05 -3.34%
14:00 Kingstonian Bishops Stortford Finished 3-2 13 2.31 3.56 2.9 -5.54%
14:00 Fleetwood Town Accrington Stanley Finished 1-1 19 2.39 3.5 3.7 2.63%
14:00 Peterborough United Portsmouth Finished 1-2 18 2.8 3.76 2.65 -0.05%
14:00 Rochdale AFC Gillingham Finished 3-0 18 1.88 4 4.45 -0.66%
14:00 Burton Albion Sunderland Finished 2-1 19 3.38 3.4 2.42 -0.32%
14:00 Walsall Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-4 19 3.05 3.5 2.48 -1.65%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon Scunthorpe United Finished 2-3 19 2.05 3.6 4.35 0.46%
14:00 Coventry City Barnsley Finished 1-0 19 3.9 3.75 2.1 0.07%
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers Oxford United Finished 0-0 19 2.21 3.7 3.36 -2.00%
14:00 Luton Town Bristol Rovers Finished 1-0 18 1.94 3.72 4.33 -1.50%
14:00 Plymouth Argyle Blackpool Finished 0-1 19 3.15 3.7 2.43 0.07%
14:00 Bradford City Charlton Athletic Finished 0-2 18 3.18 3.44 2.4 -2.14%
14:00 Shrewsbury Town Southend United Finished 2-0 19 2.65 3.22 3.26 0.54%
14:00 Carlisle United Tranmere Rovers Finished 0-2 19 2.5 3.76 2.82 -2.02%
14:00 Colchester United Cambridge United Finished 3-0 19 1.98 3.64 4.37 -0.85%
14:00 Grimsby Town Oldham Athletic Finished 0-3 19 3.16 3.22 2.76 1.08%
14:00 Mansfield Town Exeter City Finished 1-2 19 1.99 3.6 4.16 -2.03%
14:00 Newport County Yeovil Town Finished 0-6 19 2.36 3.3 3.56 -0.76%
14:00 Port Vale Northampton Town Finished 2-0 19 2.74 3.44 2.81 -1.14%
14:00 Cheltenham Crewe Alexandra Finished 0-0 19 2.49 3.48 3.02 -1.97%
14:00 Crawley Town Morecambe Finished 2-0 19 2.1 3.6 4 -0.40%
14:00 Macclesfield Town Lincoln City Finished 1-2 19 3.9 3.72 2.06 -1.06%
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-1 19 1.98 3.64 4.15 -2.03%
14:00 Notts County Stevenage FC Finished 3-3 19 2.29 3.6 3.35 -1.28%
14:00 Swindon Town Bury Finished 1-2 19 2.68 3.6 2.71 -1.95%
14:00 Matlock Town South Shields Finished 0-3 12 3.84 4.15 1.83 -4.56%
14:00 Scarborough Athletic Basford Utd Finished 3-1 12 2.2 3.82 2.91 -5.66%
14:00 Farsley AFC Mickleover Sports Finished 1-0 12 1.864 4.1 3.58 -5.63%
14:00 Warrington Town Marine Finished 1-0 12 1.667 4.66 4.25 -4.74%
14:00 Hednesford Town Workington Finished 2-0 12 2.26 3.82 2.79 -5.90%
14:00 Lancaster City North Ferriby Utd Finished 0-0 12 2.41 3.92 2.6 -5.18%
14:00 Nantwich Town Whitby Town Finished 4-1 12 2.39 3.92 2.6 -5.49%
14:00 Buxton Stafford Rangers Finished 4-1 12 2.06 3.95 3.125 -5.54%
14:00 Stalybridge Celtic Bamber Bridge Finished 3-2 12 2.38 4.05 2.6 -4.92%
14:00 Grantham Town Hyde United Finished 1-0 12 2.16 3.86 3 -5.25%
14:00 Witton Albion Gainsborough Trinity Finished 0-0 12 2.97 4.1 2.1 -5.37%
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur Liverpool Finished 1-2 19 3.22 3.7 2.5 1.95%
14:00 Bournemouth AFC Leicester City Finished 4-2 20 2.53 3.5 3.25 1.15%
14:00 Chelsea Cardiff City Finished 4-1 20 1.2 9.2 25 1.83%
14:00 Huddersfield Town Crystal Palace Finished 0-1 20 3.55 3.22 2.45 -0.04%
14:00 Manchester City Fulham Finished 3-0 20 1.12 14 39 1.02%
14:00 Newcastle United Arsenal Finished 1-2 20 4.78 3.9 1.9 0.81%
16:30 Watford Manchester United Finished 1-2 21 5.5 3.75 1.87 1.70%
14:00 Liverpool U23 Swansea U23 Finished 3-0 10 1.9 4.2 4 -1.42%
11:00 Birmingham City U23 Hull City U23 Finished 3-0 8 1.8 5.5 4.41 3.72%
14:00 Salisbury City Staines Town Finished 3-2 11 1.89 4.05 3.58 -5.24%
14:00 Walton Casuals Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 3-1 11 2.81 3.94 2.22 -5.67%
14:00 Farnborough Town Frome Town Finished 3-2 11 2.1 4.2 2.9 -5.58%
14:00 Hendon Poole Town Finished 1-0 11 2.35 3.75 2.725 -5.59%
14:00 Merthyr Town FC Metropolitan Police Finished 2-2 11 1.84 4.1 3.75 -5.13%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Chesham United Finished 4-0 11 1.58 4.4 5.25 -4.82%
14:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Dorchester Town Finished 2-2 11 1.97 3.94 3.36 -5.57%
14:00 Weymouth Hartley Wintney Finished 2-2 11 1.68 4.2 4.5 -5.26%
14:00 Harrow Borough Gosport Borough Finished 0-1 11 2.21 4.2 2.72 -5.50%
14:00 Basingstoke Town Wimborne Town Finished 3-2 11 1.56 4.4 5.35 -5.23%
14:00 Kings Langley Tiverton Town Finished 2-2 11 2.74 4.26 2.17 -5.71%
14:00 Banbury United St. Neots Town Finished 1-3 12 2.016 3.78 3.34 -5.66%
14:00 Barwell Biggleswade Town Finished 0-0 12 1.96 3.64 3.8 -4.59%
14:00 Redditch United Coalville Town Finished 1-5 12 2.38 3.82 2.64 -5.73%
14:00 St Ives Town FC Stourbridge Finished 0-0 12 2.73 3.58 2.41 -5.71%
14:00 Hitchin Town Alvechurch Finished 1-1 12 2.4 3.56 2.768 -5.56%
14:00 Lowestoft Town Tamworth Finished 1-3 12 1.95 3.6 3.8 -5.10%
14:00 Stratford Town Bedworth Utd Finished 3-1 12 2.06 3.58 3.5 -4.81%
14:00 Halesowen Town FC Kings Lynn Town Finished 2-2 12 3.2 3.65 2.15 -4.91%
14:00 Royston Town Rushden & Diamonds Finished 2-1 12 1.83 3.94 3.88 -5.48%
14:00 Kettering Town Leiston Finished 1-2 12 1.533 4.85 6 -2.46%
14:00 Needham Market Rushall Olympic Finished 1-1 12 2.41 3.55 2.752 -5.66%
10:00 FC Elva JK Nomme Kalju II Finished 3-2 9 1.492 5.76 5.5 -2.50%
15:00 Welco Elekter Keila Finished 3-0 4 1.787 4.1 3.65 -7.19%
10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Paide Linnameeskond Finished 1-2 15 2.608 3.87 2.53 -3.58%
13:00 Flora Tallinn Trans Narva Finished 2-2 13 1.304 6.65 8.95 -2.82%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Kuressaare Finished 3-1 15 2.41 3.45 3.1 -2.66%
12:00 MuSa FC Espoo Finished 0-3 16 1.4808 4.8 7 -2.58%
13:00 KaaPo HJS Akatemia Finished 2-1 13 1.666 4.2 4.5 -5.71%
14:00 Viikingit Keski-Uusimaa Finished 1-1 14 1.83 4.2 3.75 -4.87%
14:00 LPS JIPPO Joensuu Finished 1-3 14 13 8 1.166 -5.62%
14:00 FCV JaPS Finished 3-3 15 3.6 4.05 1.9 -4.85%
14:00 MyPa IF Gnistan Finished 2-1 15 2.48 4 2.59 -3.78%
14:00 NJS Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 1-0 15 3.75 4.1 1.8 -6.20%
14:00 KaPa Helsinki BK 46 Finished 1-0 15 1.65 4 4.65 -6.64%
14:00 SalPa FC Honka Akatemia Finished 3-1 15 1.58 4.45 5.1 -5.10%
14:00 TPV Narpes Kraft Finished 3-1 14 1.153 7.5 12.5 -7.46%
14:00 TP-47 Seinajoen JK II Finished 0-2 15 3.65 4 1.93 -4.04%
11:00 ONS Oulu Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 1-2 9 2.1 4.25 2.6 -8.77%
14:00 JyPK Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 4-5 10 3.55 4.25 1.71 -9.24%
14:00 TPS Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Finished 1-5 10 9.1 6 1.23 -8.22%
16:00 Pallokissat Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 0-4 8 2.53 4.07 2.65 -1.80%
13:00 KPV Kokkola EIF Ekenas Finished 2-0 16 1.91 3.84 4.51 -0.57%
14:00 FF Jaro JJK Jyvaskyla Finished 3-0 16 1.635 4.57 5.31 -1.84%
14:00 Kajaani FC Haka Finished 1-2 16 2.48 3.86 2.88 -0.94%
France ‐ CFA
12:30 Oissel Lorient II Finished 1-2 6 2.23 3.04 3.28 -7.60%
14:00 Furiani Agliani Saint Malo US Finished 1-0
15:00 Reims B Schiltigheim Finished 3-2
15:00 Haguenau Belfort Finished 4-2
16:00 FC Chartres Paris Saint Germain II Finished 3-2 5 2.38 2.96 3.06 -7.82%
16:00 Nantes II Le Havre II Finished 0-1 10 2.51 3.2 2.73 -7.17%
16:00 Mantes Granville US Finished 2-1
16:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Colomiers Finished 0-2
16:00 Le Puy FC Sete 34 Finished 2-2
16:00 Blois Andrezieux Finished 3-3 9 1.83 3.5 4.39 -5.66%
16:00 Yzeure Nimes B Finished 2-1
16:00 Saint Etienne II Romorantin Finished 3-0 10 2.45 3.17 2.91 -6.30%
16:00 Annecy FC AS Monaco II Finished 2-1
16:00 Hyeres Jura Sud Foot Finished 0-0
16:00 Lyon II Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 6-0
16:00 Marseille II SC Toulon Postponed
16:00 Martigues CA Pontarlier Finished 2-0
16:00 RC Grasse Marseille Endoume Finished 2-0
16:00 Saint Priest GS Consolat Marseille Finished 2-0
16:00 Arras SAS Epinal Finished 1-1
16:00 Lille II Sedan Finished 0-0
16:00 Croix IC Feignies Aulnoye Finished 2-0
16:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Lens II Finished 1-1 8 2.11 3.3 3.7 -4.51%
16:00 Bobigny Creteil Finished 0-1 9 3.82 3.25 2.04 -5.63%
16:00 Fleury Merogis St. Genevieve Finished 3-1 9 2.64 3.1 2.71 -6.57%
16:30 Boulogne-Billancourt Poissy Finished 1-1 5 2.5 3.08 2.74 -8.23%
16:30 Vannes Stade Briochin Finished 3-3 8 2.7 3.42 2.4 -7.36%
16:30 Bergerac Perigord Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 1-1
17:00 Mont de Marsan Trelissac FC Finished 1-0
17:00 Bordeaux II Stade Bordelais Finished 0-1 8 1.91 3.38 3.98 -6.60%
17:00 Nice II MDA Chasselay Finished 0-1 7 2.33 3.34 3.03 -5.54%
18:00 Vitre AS Bastia CA Finished 2-2 8 2.26 3.38 3.25 -4.40%
12:30 Fleury Women Montpellier Women Finished 1-0 10 9.9 6.3 1.22 -7.36%
12:30 Paris FC Women Lille Women Finished 0-0 10 1.41 5.2 6 -6.38%
12:30 Dijon Women Metz Women Finished 3-0 9 2.32 3.82 2.53 -8.09%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:00 Caen Lyon Finished 2-2 20 7.2 4.45 1.65 3.13%
18:00 Amiens SC Lille Finished 2-3 20 3.4 3.32 2.51 0.63%
18:00 Dijon Angers Finished 1-3 19 2.45 3.45 3.65 2.88%
18:00 Montpellier Strassburg Finished 1-1 20 2.14 3.45 4.95 4.26%
18:00 Toulouse AS Monaco Finished 1-1 20 3.5 3.45 3.1 11.34%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Lens Sochaux Finished 2-0 17 2.02 3.3 4.66 -1.25%
13:00 Ajaccio GFCO U19 Nice U19 9 2.36 3.85 2.44 -8.53%
15:00 Paris FC U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 7 4.2 4.5 1.6 -7.86%
12:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Sioni Bolnisi Finished 1-0 12 1.757 3.8 4.75 -4.11%
13:30 Bayern Munchen Bayer Leverkusen Finished 3-1 19 1.3 9.7 18.25 7.86%
13:30 RB Leipzig Hannover 96 Finished 3-2 19 1.6 4.7 6.9 1.76%
13:30 FSV Mainz 05 Augsburg Finished 2-1 19 2.85 3.46 3.15 4.45%
13:30 VfL Wolfsburg Hertha Berlin Finished 2-2 19 2.2 3.55 3.84 0.34%
13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf TSG Hoffenheim Finished 2-1 19 4.25 4.25 2.4 12.71%
16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Schalke 04 Finished 2-1 20 2.94 3.58 2.7 1.03%
11:00 Greuther Furth Holstein Kiel Finished 4-1 18 3.22 3.52 2.39 -1.29%
11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Sandhausen Finished 1-1 18 2.36 3.14 3.65 -1.59%
11:00 Hamburger SV FC Heidenheim Finished 3-2 18 1.67 4.1 6.5 0.35%
12:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Hallescher Finished 2-1 15 2.2 3.5 3.76 -0.62%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Meppen Finished 3-0 16 1.82 3.76 4.85 -2.11%
12:00 Hansa Rostock TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 2-2 16 2.695 3.34 3.032 -0.03%
12:00 Energie Cottbus SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 0-0 16 2.04 3.53 3.96 -2.53%
12:00 VfL Osnabruck Karlsruher Finished 0-1 16 2.55 3.4 3 -1.92%
12:00 VfR Aalen Preussen Munster Finished 4-1 16 2.784 3.38 2.75 -1.83%
09:00 Hannover 96 U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 2-1 13 1.85 4.26 5 2.53%
09:00 Union Berlin U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 3-3 14 5 4.4 1.81 2.07%
09:00 SC Freiburg U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 4-4 13 7.69 5.11 1.5 0.77%
09:00 Kaiserslautern U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 0-0 14 4.333 3.8 4.333 37.98%
09:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 1-3 14 9.12 6.5 1.333 -1.35%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 2-0 12 1.22 10.25 20 3.39%
10:00 RB Leipzig U19 TSV Havelse U19 Finished 4-0 12 1.15 10.12 24 -0.99%
11:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 2-3 12 3.19 4.4 2 -3.92%
11:00 Augsburg U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 0-1 11 2 4.3 3.9 1.12%
11:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 FSV Frankfurt U19 Finished 2-1 11 1.222 6.49 10.89 -6.04%
11:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 3-1 12 1.465 6.25 9.8 5.86%
11:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 1-0
11:00 FC Koln U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 1-2 12 2.12 3.83 3.15 -4.79%
11:00 MSV Duisburg Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 0-4 13 5.6 4.3 1.61 -3.12%
12:00 Pforzheim Neckarsulmer SU Finished 1-0 10 2.2 4 2.62 -7.94%
12:00 FV Ravensburg FC Nottingen Finished 0-1 10 2.1 4 2.75 -8.24%
13:00 FC 08 Villingen FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 3-1 10 2.5 4 2.3 -7.82%
13:00 VfB Giessen SpVgg Neu Isenburg Finished 4-1 10 1.3 5.9 6.8 -7.90%
13:30 SV Spielberg Reutlingen Finished 1-3 10 5 4.5 1.5 -8.16%
13:30 SV Linx Bahlinger SC Finished 3-0 10 7.5 6 1.285 -7.25%
13:30 Ilshofen Normannia Finished 2-1 4 2.05 4.1 2.7 -9.26%
13:30 TSG Backnang Goppinger SV Finished 3-1 10 2.75 4.1 2.05 -8.70%
13:00 ASV Vach SV Seligenporten Finished 1-4 8 3 3.85 2.1 -6.48%
13:00 Würzburger FV TSV Grossbardorf Finished 1-1 8 1.66 4.25 4.12 -7.44%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof Spvgg Ansbach Finished 3-1 10 1.7 4.15 3.8 -8.45%
14:00 TSV Aubstadt FSV Erlangen-Bruck Finished 3-0 10 1.27 5.75 7.55 -8.57%
14:00 DJK Gebenbach DJK Bamberg Finished 3-1 8 1.56 4.27 4.57 -8.60%
14:00 ATSV Erlangen Jahn Forchheim Finished 1-6 10 1.95 3.8 3.3 -7.32%
14:00 TSV Abtswind ASV Neumarkt Finished 1-1 7 1.95 3.9 4.26 -0.40%
12:00 SV Pullach Sonthofen Finished 3-1 13 2.11 3.92 3 -5.87%
12:00 Unterfohring TSV Rain am Lech Finished 1-4 10 3 4.1 1.95 -8.26%
12:00 FC Ismaning TUS Holzkirchen Finished 6-2 9 1.99 3.82 3.25 -6.72%
13:00 Kottern Kirchanschoring Finished 3-0 10 1.55 4.27 4.52 -9.14%
15:00 TSV Dachau 1865 TSV Nördlingen Finished 3-1 8 2.05 4 3.05 -6.16%
11:00 TuS Schwachhausen BSC Hastedt Finished 4-1 10 2.125 4 2.65 -8.92%
13:00 Blumenthaler SV Leher TS Finished 0-0 10 2.62 4.35 2.05 -9.04%
12:00 Meiendorfer SV TSV Sasel Finished 2-2 7 3.34 4.5 1.85 -5.85%
13:00 Curslack-Neuengamme Niendorfer TSV Finished 0-5 7 2.735 4 2.25 -5.67%
12:00 KSV Baunatal SV Buchonia Flieden Finished 2-2 10 1.605 4.5 5.27 -3.38%
13:00 Bad Vilbel TSV Lehnerz Finished 1-3 8 2.35 3.8 2.45 -8.83%
13:00 Hünfelder SV FC Ederbergland Finished 3-1 9 1.925 3.8 3.15 -9.10%
13:00 Viktoria Griesheim Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 0-2 10 3.28 4.8 1.8 -6.43%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau Hessen Kassel Finished 1-1 10 2.02 4.3 3.4 -2.13%
11:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 Hertha Zehlendorf Finished 1-1 7 1.8 4.05 3.68 -6.91%
12:00 Anker Wismar Brandenburger Sud Finished 1-0 7 1.666 4.1 3.94 -8.92%
12:00 Wacker Nordhausen II VfB Krieschow Finished 3-0 6 2.7 3.85 2.2 -7.80%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder Eilenburg Finished 2-2 7 3.06 4.05 1.95 -7.96%
12:00 BW Zorbau FSV Luckenwalde Finished 1-2 6 4.64 4.5 1.55 -7.66%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Union Sandersdorf Finished 1-2 6 1.65 4.65 3.9 -7.19%
13:00 Delmenhorst MTV Wolfenbuettel Finished 2-1 10 1.75 4.25 3.45 -8.81%
14:00 Wunstorf Hannoverscher SC Finished 1-5 10 3.05 4.55 1.83 -8.60%
12:00 TuS Koblenz TuS Mechtersheim Finished 2-0 7 4.55 4.55 1.51 -9.24%
13:30 Hassia Bingen Eintracht Trier Finished 2-1 6 3.8 4.1 1.7 -8.70%
13:30 Rochling Volklingen TSV Schott Mainz Finished 0-2 9 2.02 4.05 2.8 -9.02%
13:30 Hertha Wiesbach TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 1-2 9 2.5 3.8 2.3 -8.92%
13:30 Idar Oberstein Karbach Finished 1-2 7 2.5 3.8 2.27 -9.39%
13:30 Kaiserslautern II Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 2-1 10 1.93 4.15 3.125 -7.33%
14:00 Engers Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 1-1 7 2.8 4.05 2.02 -9.02%
14:30 TSV Emmelshausen FV Diefflen Finished 1-4 7 2.27 3.8 2.5 -9.39%
12:00 TSV Schilksee SV Frisia Finished 1-1 7 3.36 4.25 1.75 -9.45%
12:00 TSV Bordesholm SV Todesfelde Finished 0-1 7 4.1 5 1.51 -9.60%
12:00 Lübeck II TSB Flensburg Finished 1-1 7 1.9 4.4 3.01 -7.90%
12:00 Heider SV NTSV Strand 08 Finished 2-4 7 2.6 4.55 2.016 -9.13%
12:00 SV Eutin 08 Flensburg 08 Finished 2-3 7 1.93 4.55 2.8 -8.68%
10:00 Bayern Munchen II TSV Buchbach Finished 2-2 15 1.35 5.55 9.4 -2.66%
12:00 Nurnberg II Schweinfurt Finished 2-2 16 3.44 3.84 2.2 -0.56%
12:00 SV Schalding Heining SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 2-1 17 2.38 3.6 3 -3.03%
12:00 VfB Eichstatt TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 4-0 15 2.06 3.82 3.66 -2.00%
12:00 Greuther Furth II SV Heimstetten Finished 3-0 16 2 4.25 3.77 -0.05%
12:00 FV Illertissen VfR Garching Finished 4-2 17 2.2 3.95 3.34 -0.71%
11:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Werder Bremen II Finished 0-1 16 5.75 4.8 1.56 -2.27%
11:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 2-3 16 2.775 3.4 2.71 -2.29%
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh VfL Oldenburg Finished 3-0 16 1.525 4.78 6.1 -2.81%
11:30 Union Fürstenwalde Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 0-3 16 2.75 3.72 2.81 1.18%
11:30 Bischofswerdaer FV ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 3-1 16 2.57 3.42 2.91 -2.45%
13:00 Chemnitzer FC Berliner AK 07 Finished 3-1 16 1.7813 4.46 4.56 -0.49%
13:00 VfB Auerbach FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 1-0 16 3.8 3.82 2.144 0.87%
12:00 TSG Balingen TSV Steinbach Finished 0-0 15 3.09 3.5 2.48 -1.24%
12:00 Wormatia Worms SC Freiburg II Finished 0-0 16 3.112 3.6 2.39 -1.72%
12:00 Pirmasens TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-0 17 2.2 3.64 3.3 -3.13%
12:00 SV Elversberg Hessen Dreieich Finished 4-3 17 1.48 5 6.5 -2.87%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 0-0 16 1.7 4.75 5.4 1.63%
12:00 Viktoria Koln SV Rodinghausen Finished 2-0 16 1.75 4.15 4.75 -2.24%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 2-2 16 1.5348 4.54 6.55 -2.39%
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Bonner SC Finished 3-0 16 2.336 3.76 3.15 -1.14%
12:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 4-2 15 1.961 3.84 4 -2.00%
12:00 Straelen TV Herkenrath Finished 0-3 16 2.03 3.9 3.64 -2.32%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 PAS Kithairon Kapareliou Irodotos 2 3.7 3.65 1.75 -10.37%
15:15 OFI Crete PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-3 17 6.75 3.75 1.6993 -0.33%
16:00 Apollon Smyrnis PAS Giannina Finished 1-2 20 2.74 2.85 3.28 -2.03%
17:30 AEK Athens Panionios Finished 4-0 19 1.38 4.68 12.24 -1.96%
02:00 Petapa Deportivo Iztapa Finished 0-0 11 1.85 3.6 4.75 -2.80%
18:00 Siquinala Xelaju MC Finished 2-2 14 1.88 3.34 4 -7.52%
01:15 Honduras Progreso Lobos UPNFM Finished 2-1 13 2.06 3.46 3.74 -4.02%
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po Sun Pegasus Finished 4-3 13 2.12 4.08 3.3 -1.94%
09:30 Lee Man Warriors Yuen Long Finished 0-2 13 2.28 3.94 2.88 -3.81%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:00 Várda SE Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 4-1 18 2.33 3.54 3.45 -0.15%
15:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Diosgyori VTK Finished 4-2 16 2.02 3.76 4.38 1.08%
15:00 Paksi SE MTK Budapest Finished 3-0 18 2.25 3.72 3.25 -2.05%
15:00 Ujpest Debrecin VSC Finished 1-0 18 2.06 3.6 4.5 1.48%
15:00 Puskas Akademia Videoton Finished 2-1 18 9 4.75 1.455 -0.88%
17:30 Budapest Honved Ferencvarosi Finished 0-1 17 3.76 3.7 1.9804 -3.95%
14:00 HK Kopavogur IR Reykjavik Finished 3-0 16 1.48 5.1 8.21 0.65%
14:00 Vikingur Olafsvik UMF Njardvik Finished 1-2 17 1.33 5.95 9.3 -2.67%
14:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Haukar Hafnafjordur Finished 0-0 15 2.13 3.88 3.28 -3.11%
14:00 Magni Grenivik Fram Reykjavik Finished 2-1 15 2.95 3.84 2.575 1.24%
14:00 Throttur Reykjavík Thor Akureyri Finished 3-4 16 2.12 4.25 3.14 -2.48%
14:00 UMF Selfoss IA Akranes Finished 1-3 16 5.6 4.75 1.54 -3.70%
14:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Finished 4-1 11 1.28 5.75 8.1 -7.29%
14:00 KF Fjardabyggd Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 1-2
14:00 Huginn UMF Tindastoll Finished 0-1 10 4.5 4.07 1.64 -7.21%
14:00 IF Vestri Throttur Vogar Finished 2-0
14:00 Vidir Kari Akranes Finished 2-3
14:00 Volsungur Hottur Finished 2-3 11 1.44 4.62 5.65 -8.08%
Iceland ‐ Cup
19:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer Breidablik Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 2.35 3.73 3.3 0.34%
11:00 Mohammedan Kolkata Tollygunje Agragami Finished 1-2 2 1.33 5.1 7.1 -8.16%
07:00 Peninsula Power     Brisbane Roar Finished 2-3 12 8.9 6.44 1.28 -4.66%
09:00 Kamuli Park     Proline FC 1 3.05 3.15 2.05 -11.75%
13:00 Kampala City Council     Nyamityobora 1 1.51 3.74 5.45 -10.16%
08:00 Lesotho Women     Mozambique Women Finished 1-2 8 1.49 4.5 6.5 -4.51%
11:00 Namibia Women     Uganda Women 7 2.56 3.4 3 -1.78%
13:30 Zambia Women     Cameroon Women 8 5.9 4.4 1.62 -1.39%
09:30 Malta U19 Women     Romania U19 Women Finished 1-2 1 5.4 3.98 1.51 -8.98%
Iran ‐ Cup
12:00 Choka Talesh Shahre Baran Finished (pen.) 0-0 5 2.665 2.75 3.07 -6.07%
14:10 Persepolis Pakdasht Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-1 3 1.68 3.18 6.8 -5.37%
14:20 Foolad Khuzestan Mes Shahre Babak Finished 7-0 3 1.3 5.2 11.75 -4.46%
12:00 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas PAS Hamedan FC 5 1.56 3.86 5.75 -6.89%
12:15 Persepolis Ganaveh Naft Omidiyeh 3 2.22 3.25 3.02 -8.20%
12:15 Shohada Babolsar Shahrdari Fuman 5 2.68 3.06 2.565 -8.24%
12:15 Khosheh Talaei Iran Javan Bushehr 5 2.28 3.168 3.16 -6.60%
12:15 Niroye Zamini Jahad Nasr 5 1.616 3.7 5.05 -8.01%
12:30 Shahrdari Hamedan Esteghlal Ahvaz 3 2.23 3.14 3.1 -8.21%
14:00 Avondale United Blarney United 2 1.455 4.5 5 -9.87%
18:45 Sligo Rovers St Patricks Athletic Finished 1-2 16 2.82 3.43 2.66 -2.16%
15:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Raanana Finished 4-1 17 1.4049 4.75 12.29 -0.37%
16:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-1 17 1.9259 3.54 4.75 -1.21%
16:45 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 1-1 16 2.85 3.15 2.94 -0.84%
17:30 FC Ashdod Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 1-0 17 8.7 4.74 1.5 0.75%
09:00 AS Roma U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 3-5 13 1.45 4.7 7.16 -4.04%
09:00 Spezia U19 Salernitana U19 4 1.65 4.05 4.1 -8.83%
11:00 Juventus U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 1-0 12 1.64 4.42 5.25 -2.58%
13:00 Palermo U19 Torino U19 Finished 3-2 8 3.19 4.27 2.25 0.79%
13:00 Udinese U19 Empoli U19 Finished 3-2 9 2.15 3.72 3.45 -2.32%
13:00 Benevento U19 Frosinone U19