• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 16, 2018

Sep 16, 2018
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 CARA Brazzaville     Raja Casablanca Finished 1-2 15 2.655 2.95 2.88 -5.91%
13:00 Rayon Sports FC     Enyimba Finished 0-0 15 2.18 3.1 3.85 -3.94%
16:00 AS Vita Club Kinshasa     Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 3-1 15 1.9259 3.32 5 -2.00%
19:00 Al-Masry Club     USM Alger Finished 1-0 18 2.31 3.1 3.72 -2.37%
13:45 KF Laci Partizani Tirana Finished 0-0 1 2.12 3.04 0.00%
16:45 KF Tirana Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 3-1 2 1.73 3.4 4.64 -8.06%
16:00 MC Alger JS Kabylie Finished 0-5 20 2 3.2 5.05 -1.04%
16:30 Deportivo Riestra San Miguel Finished 4-1 19 1.95 3.195 5.46 -0.89%
18:30 Club Atletico Colegiales CA San Telmo Finished 2-2 19 2.835 2.88 3.34 0.06%
18:30 Defensores Unidos Club Atletico Fenix Finished 1-2 19 2.568 2.89 3.56 -1.61%
18:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza All Boys Floresta Finished 1-2 19 3.65 2.74 2.64 -1.74%
18:30 Tristan Suarez UAI Urquiza Finished 2-0 19 2.664 2.81 3.7 -0.15%
15:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Sarmiento Finished 0-1 20 2.96 2.75 3.26 -0.82%
18:30 Guillermo Brown Nueva Chicago Finished 0-1 20 2.31 2.88 4.35 -0.99%
18:30 Olimpo Bahia Blanca Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 2-1 20 2.33 2.9 4.52 0.48%
18:45 Defensores de Belgrano Santamarina Tandil Finished 1-0 20 2.15 3 4.9 -0.25%
21:00 Atletico Rafaela Brown De Adrogue Finished 3-1 20 2.09 3.1 5.3 1.04%
14:00 Patronato Parana Gimnasia La Plata Finished 0-2 21 2.72 3.01 3.3 -0.29%
16:15 Velez Sarsfield San Martin Tucuman Finished 1-0 21 1.86 3.4 5.41 -1.63%
18:30 Union Santa Fe Talleres De Cordoba Finished 2-1 21 2.24 3.05 4.34 -0.47%
20:45 Lanus Racing Club Finished 0-1 21 3.92 3.42 2.17 -0.83%
23:00 Godoy Cruz San Lorenzo Finished 1-0 21 2.375 3.26 3.7 0.19%
10:00 Ararat Yerevan Pyunik Finished 1-3 18 3 3.3 2.65 -1.35%
12:00 Banants Yerevan Alashkert Finished 1-0 19 3.3 3.3 2.25 -4.81%
05:30 Sydney Olympic Perth SC Finished 1-0 11 1.62 4.92 5.05 -1.82%
05:00 Queens Park Women Beckenham Angels Women 1 101 501 0.00%
05:00 Fremantle City Women FFSA NTC Women 2 1.364 6 5.75 -6.87%
07:00 Belconnen United Women Canberra FC Women
06:00 Western Knights Gwelup Croatia 2 4.33 4.5 1.59 -7.59%
12:30 Mattersburg LASK Linz Finished 1-3 21 3.45 3.38 2.33 -1.47%
12:30 Wolfsberger AC Wacker Innsbruck Finished 3-1 21 1.97 3.68 4.47 -0.31%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Austria Wien Finished 0-1 21 2.1 3.75 4 0.72%
08:30 Blau-Weiss Linz Austria Lustenau Finished 1-0 20 2.392 3.67 3.1 -1.30%
15:00 Sabah Baku Qabala Finished 1-0 19 3.5 3.2 2.54 0.82%
17:00 Neftchi Baku Keshla FK Finished 2-0 18 1.88 3.88 4.58 -0.79%
15:30 Al Riffa Manama Club Finished 4-0 17 3.1 3.69 2.36 -1.70%
15:30 Al Shabab Manama Budaiya Finished 0-0 17 2.27 3.63 3.66 1.09%
12:45 FC Smolevichi STI Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 1-2 20 3.2 3 2.63 -2.54%
14:45 Neman Grodno FC Isloch Finished 6-0 20 2.26 3.2 3.88 -1.26%
16:45 Dinamo Brest Torpedo Zhodino Finished 2-0 20 1.8333 3.6 4.94 -2.50%
14:00 Westerlo Lommel United Finished 4-1 19 2.12 3.5 3.85 -1.69%
13:00 Rupel Boom Sporting Chatelet Finished 1-1 2 1.6 3.75 4.3 -11.05%
13:00 Eendracht Aalst Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 0-0 8 5.1 4.3 1.632 -3.97%
12:30 Waremmien Wallonia Walhain Finished 1-3 2 1.7 3.55 3.8 -11.75%
13:00 Solieres Sport RAAL La Louviere Finished 0-0 2 3 3.6 1.95 -11.03%
13:00 CS Vise Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Finished 1-2 2 2.1 3.4 2.85 -10.81%
13:00 Eppegem Tempo Overijse Finished 3-0 2 2.2 3.6 2.55 -11.07%
13:00 Gullegem Olsa Brakel Finished 0-2 2 2 3.6 2.9 -10.92%
13:00 Sparta Petegem Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished 2-2 2 1.8 3.55 3.4 -11.61%
13:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 2-1 2 2 3.6 2.85 -11.40%
13:00 Duffel Vosselaar Finished 2-2 2 2.1 3.4 2.8 -11.30%
13:00 Hamme VW Berchem Sport Finished 0-1 2 2.4 3.4 2.4 -11.30%
13:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Temse Finished 1-2 2 2.1 3.6 2.7 -11.06%
13:00 KSK Ronse Dikkelvenne Finished 0-1 2 1.35 4.25 6.1 -12.28%
13:00 Menen Diegem Sport Finished 4-1 2 1.5 3.8 4.9 -11.81%
13:00 Westhoek RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 1-7 2 1.8 3.65 3.4 -11.00%
12:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Kortrijk Finished 1-0 20 3.35 3.74 2.22 -1.61%
16:00 Antwerp Zulte Waregem Finished 5-1 20 2.03 3.6 4.16 -1.07%
18:00 KAA Gent Sint-Truidense Finished 1-2 20 1.4425 5.5 8.3 0.45%
19:30 Ferrocarril Palmeiras Rosario Central Potosi 2 1.688 3.3 4.86 -9.19%
19:00 Universitario Sucre Jorge Wilstermann Finished 0-2 20 3.26 3.98 2.13 -2.68%
19:00 Club Aurora Guabira Montero Finished 1-0 20 1.82 3.95 5.19 0.47%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero San Jose Oruro Finished 1-3 20 2.15 3.85 3.78 1.07%
14:30 GOSK Gabela Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 1-3 15 1.83 3.75 4.46 -3.60%
17:30 FK Zeljeznicar FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 1-0 17 1.34 5.5 10 -2.73%
15:45 Nova Cidade U20 Perolas Negras U20 2 2.41 3.6 2.42 -9.58%
18:00 Sao Cristovao RJ U20 Barra Mansa RJ U20 2 3.18 3.4 2.03 -9.19%
13:00 Flamengo SP Sao Jose SP 9 2 3.55 3.65 -5.27%
13:00 Comercial SP AA Francana SP 11 1.75 3.55 5.24 -4.21%
18:00 Itarare Paulista Jundiai SP 6 2.33 3.32 2.8 -8.05%
13:00 Taubate SP Women Corinthians Women 5 9.8 6.65 1.2 -7.90%
13:00 Olimpia SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 2-1 14 2.51 3.185 3.01 -4.27%
13:00 Ituano SP Portuguesa SP Finished 2-1 14 2.06 3.5 3.6 -4.66%
18:00 Santo Andre SP Bragantino SP II Finished 1-0 10 3.1 3.42 2.3 -4.74%
18:00 Farroupilha Pelotas RS 12 2.775 3.4 2.95 0.66%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
14:00 Botafogo RJ America Mineiro MG Finished 1-0 20 1.75 3.75 6.3 0.32%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 0-0 20 2.955 3.15 2.91 0.05%
19:00 Bahia BA Palmeiras SP Finished 1-1 20 3.17 3.14 2.65 -1.12%
19:00 Santos SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 0-0 20 2.46 3.2 3.42 -1.13%
19:00 Atletico PR Fluminense RJ Finished 3-1 20 1.65 4.05 6.3 -1.16%
22:00 Corinthians SP Sport Club do Recife Finished 2-1 20 1.66 3.75 6.8 -1.59%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 Oeste SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-0 20 3.25 2.88 2.8 -1.19%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
18:30 Operario PR Cuiaba MT Finished 3-3 16 2.3 3.5 3.75 1.30%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 Slavia Sofia Botev Plovdiv Finished 0-0 20 2.52 3.4 2.936 -3.06%
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Levski Sofia Finished 1-0 20 6.17 3.8 1.6369 -3.49%
22:30 Hamilton City Vorkuta Finished 1-5 4 11 6.75 1.21 -6.15%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Yanbian Beiguo Hebei Elite 4 5.75 4.6 1.44 -7.90%
11:30 Nantong Zhiyun Shenzhen Renren 3 1.24 5.5 9.75 -8.33%
11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Shanghai Shenxin Finished 1-0 19 1.9 4.1 4.34 -0.06%
11:35 Guizhou Renhe Hebei Zhongji Finished 0-2 20 3.15 3.88 2.24 -2.12%
11:35 Shandong Luneng Guangzhou R&F Finished 2-1 20 1.625 4.8 5.7 0.08%
01:00 Deportes Tolima Independiente Medellin Finished 3-0 20 1.96 3.3 4.6 -2.97%
21:00 La Equidad Aguilas Doradas Finished 0-2 20 1.9615 3.2 5.2 -1.44%
22:15 Once Caldas Junior Barranquilla Finished 1-0 20 2.15 3.2 3.92 -3.17%
23:00 Alianza Petrolera Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 1-2 20 2.09 3.5 4.19 -0.28%
16:30 Universitario de Popayan Cucuta Deportivo Finished 1-2 15 3.184 3.35 2.47 -1.71%
20:00 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Cortulua Finished 1-1 16 2.16 3.5 4.55 3.26%
20:30 Real Cartagena Bogota FC Finished 4-0 14 1.8 3.45 4.9 -4.72%
23:00 CD Real Santander Llaneros FC Finished 1-3 14 2.375 3.125 3.28 -4.39%
17:00 Puntarenas Consultants Moravia Finished 2-0 6 1.444 4.2 7 -6.84%
17:15 ADR Jicaral AD Santa Rosa Finished 3-0 8 1.833 3.34 4.15 -7.91%
20:30 AD Turrialba Curridabat FC Finished 0-0 8 2.27 3.3 2.8 -9.15%
01:30 AD San Carlos Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 2-0 20 1.61 5.15 5.3 -0.40%
17:00 CS Cartagines Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 3-0 20 2.35 3.3 3.58 -0.78%
17:05 AD Grecia Santos de Guapiles Finished 1-1 20 2.55 3.28 3.02 -2.74%
21:00 AD Carmelita Deportivo Saprissa Finished 2-2 20 5 4.2 1.704 -2.43%
21:00 Limon FC Herediano Finished 3-0 12 4.65 4.15 1.75 -2.67%
23:05 LD Alajuelense Guadalupe FC Finished 3-1 20 3.2 5.2 6.05 49.23%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:30 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 2-5 20 2.608 3.24 3.1 -1.44%
17:00 Rijeka Osijek Finished 1-1 20 1.8547 3.8 5.08 0.08%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II NK Dugopolje Finished 3-0 15 1.667 4.06 4.5 -6.40%
15:00 Omonia Nicosia Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-0 20 1.25 6.64 14.6 -1.87%
17:00 Ermis Aradippou APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-1 20 12 6.05 1.2976 -1.89%
13:30 Aris Limassol Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 5-2 1 2.05 3.78 2.755 -10.34%
08:15 Viktoria Otrokovice Dolni Benesov Finished 3-4 15 1.8 5.24 4.2 1.58%
14:30 Stechovice SK Viktoria Jirny Finished 5-0 9 1.98 3.76 3.1 -8.56%
14:30 TJ Sokol Zapy FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 2-0 9 1.37 4.8 7.25 -7.08%
08:15 Viktoria Zizkov FK Pardubice Finished 4-4 19 2.6 3.45 3.088 0.17%
12:30 Zbrojovka Brno MAS Taborsko Finished 4-1 19 1.42 4.83 7.7 -3.95%
14:30 Graffin Vlasim Znojmo Finished 2-2 18 2.075 3.5 3.5 -5.07%
15:00 Ceske Budejovice Vitkovice Finished 3-0 19 1.45 5 7.3 -2.60%
08:30 Mlada Boleslav U21 Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 0-1 14 1.92 4.34 3.7 -2.11%
09:00 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Fastav Zlin U21 Finished 0-3 15 2.5 4.79 4.8 22.38%
09:00 Hradec Kralove U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 1-2 14 4.25 4.4 3.25 29.83%
13:00 Dukla Prague Slovan Liberec Finished 2-0 20 3.15 3.36 2.49 -1.64%
13:00 FK Baumit Jablonec Mlada Boleslav Finished 0-3 20 1.55 4.8 6.2 -1.46%
13:00 Teplice MFK Karvina Finished 2-1 20 2.01 3.7 4.2 -0.58%
16:00 Slovacko Slavia Prague Finished 1-3 20 7.6 4.55 1.4808 -2.60%
11:45 Lyngby Naestved Finished 1-3 20 2.03 3.7 4 -1.27%
11:45 Nykoebing FC Hvidovre Finished 2-0 20 2.07 3.8 3.75 -1.28%
11:45 Viborg FF Roskilde Finished 3-2 20 1.52 4.8 6.45 -2.08%
11:45 Fremad Amager Fredericia Finished 1-3 20 3.3 3.65 2.23 -2.48%
11:45 Silkeborg IF Helsingor Finished 3-0 20 2.21 3.74 3.28 -2.41%
11:45 Thisted HB Koge Finished 1-3 20 3.68 3.35 2.19 -2.62%
11:00 Avarta Vanløse Finished 0-1 15 3 3.91 2.25 -3.24%
14:00 Soften GF Lemming 2 1.38 5 5.25 -10.32%
11:00 Brondby IF Women Thisted Women 4 1.02 21 37 -5.22%
14:30 Fortuna Hjorring Women B 93 Women 3 1.02 13 37 -7.78%
11:00 Holstebro Norresundby Finished 0-0 14 2.75 4.4 2.38 -1.10%
13:00 Odsherred Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 2-2 10 2.12 3.65 3 -7.32%
10:00 Vendsyssel FF Hobro Finished 1-1 21 2.43 3.6 3.26 0.40%
12:00 AC Horsens AGF Aarhus Finished 3-2 21 3.195 3.22 2.51 -2.15%
14:00 Brondby IF Sonderjyske Finished 2-4 21 1.43 5.05 8 -2.18%
16:00 Midtjylland FC Copenhagen Finished 3-1 21 3.12 3.74 2.41 -0.28%
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca Guayaquil City Finished 0-0 20 1.57 4.08 6.6 -3.25%
21:00 Emelec Guayaquil El Nacional Quito Finished 3-1 20 1.727 3.78 5.5 -2.48%
16:30 Mushuc Runa Gualaceo Finished 5-2 12 1.444 4.35 7.25 -5.69%
17:00 Clan Juvenil LDU Loja Finished 1-0 14 1.74 3.5 5.48 -4.11%
19:00 Santa Rita Puerto Quito Finished 0-1 13 1.909 3.6 3.85 -5.78%
21:00 Orense SC LDU Portoviejo Finished 2-2 15 2.81 3 2.84 -3.97%
01:00 Luis Angel Firpo Santa Tecla Finished 1-1 13 5.9 4.2 1.85 5.47%
01:00 Isidro Metapan Sonsonate Finished 1-1 13 2.26 3.25 3.42 -4.08%
21:00 CD Audaz CD FAS Finished 0-1 13 2.67 3.26 2.735 -4.48%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador Chalatenango Finished 3-0 13 1.82 3.5 4.78 -4.25%
11:00 Durham Women Liverpool Women 5 6.95 4.35 1.51 -3.48%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women London Bees Women 3 1.455 4.25 7.3 -5.62%
13:00 Crystal Palace Women Chelsea Women 3 41 21 1.01 -5.85%
13:00 Everton Women Reading Women 3 6.6 3.75 1.57 -5.22%
13:00 Leicester City Women Aston Villa LFC Women 7 1.56 4.82 4.8 -5.38%
13:00 Lewes Women Arsenal Women 3 31 17 1.0303 -5.81%
13:00 Sheffield Women Birmingham Women 3 11.5 6.95 1.21 -5.42%
13:00 West Ham United Women Millwall Lionesses Women 3 1.26 6.55 9.5 -4.91%
14:00 Bristol Women Manchester City Women 3 17 11 1.1 -5.56%
14:00 Yeovil Town Women Tottenham Women 3 2.05 3.8 3.2 -5.97%
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers Burnley Finished 1-0 22 1.85 3.69 5.85 1.78%
15:00 Everton West Ham United Finished 1-3 22 2.18 3.85 4.25 4.85%
11:00 Chelsea U23 Leicester U23 Finished 1-1 16 2.865 4.05 2.4 -1.25%
11:30 Sunderland U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 1-1 15 4.6 4.45 1.736 -1.78%
13:00 Rakvere Tarvas JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 1-2 15 1.45 5.12 6.46 -3.82%
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi Levadia Tallinn Finished 0-4 15 42 14.25 1.083 -1.71%
14:00 EB Streymur Vikingur Gota Finished 2-2 13 3.52 4.3 1.835 -5.80%
14:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur B36 Torshavn Finished 1-3 11 10 6.5 1.27 -3.96%
14:00 TB Tvoroyri AB Argir Finished 0-1 11 1.73 4 4.25 -5.96%
14:00 HB Torshavn NSI Runavik Finished 2-1 13 2.5 3.75 2.53 -5.83%
14:00 Skala IF KI Klaksvik Finished 1-0 13 4.95 3.85 1.65 -6.35%
13:00 PK-37 VIFK Vaasa Finished 0-4 17 2.63 3.75 2.65 -2.37%
13:00 JBK Tampere United Finished 1-0 19 2.08 3.7 3.5 -3.55%
13:00 GBK Kokkola OLS Finished 4-2 18 1.37 5.5 7.59 -4.17%
15:30 Mipk PEPO Finished 2-1 19 3.23 3.81 2.14 -3.79%
15:30 Grankulla IFK FC Jazz Finished 3-2 19 1.6667 4.33 4.6 -4.61%
12:00 Aland United Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 2-1 14 2.81 3.6 2.4 -4.79%
France ‐ Ligue 1
13:00 Nantes Reims Finished 0-0 22 2.35 3.37 4 2.85%
15:00 Bordeaux Nimes Finished 3-3 22 1.8621 3.74 5.25 0.51%
19:00 Marseille Guingamp Finished 4-0 22 1.4 6.5 12.75 5.65%
09:00 Trelissac U19 Brest U19 9 1.77 3.8 3.88 -7.91%
13:00 Boulogne U19 Lille U19 12 3.3 3.96 2.01 -5.04%
13:00 Entente SSG U19 Lens U19 12 3 3.63 2.19 -6.14%
13:00 Le Havre U19 Valenciennes U19 12 2.68 3.75 2.46 -4.43%
13:00 Castelnau Cres U19 Beziers U19 11 2.05 3.91 3.12 -6.02%
13:00 Troyes U19 Auxerre U19 11 4.18 4 1.8 -4.29%
13:00 USM Saran U19 Amiens SC U19 10 3.44 3.92 1.86 -7.70%
13:00 Le Puy U19 Nancy U19 11 2.19 3.68 3.14 -4.47%
12:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo Finished 2-1 13 2.38 3.5 3.3 -0.88%
14:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Kolkheti 1913 Poti Finished 0-0 13 1.25 5.8 11.7 -5.47%
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 1-0 15 1.8 3.95 4 -5.55%
13:30 Werder Bremen Nurnberg Finished 1-1 22 2.05 4.3333 6 12.96%
16:00 SC Freiburg VfB Stuttgart Finished 3-3 22 2.93 3.4 2.8 0.75%
11:30 FC Koln Paderborn Finished 3-5 21 1.6098 4.35 5.98 -1.80%
11:30 VfL Bochum FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 6-0 21 2.59 3.41 3 -1.25%
11:30 Erzgebirge Aue St. Pauli Finished 3-1 21 2.95 3.28 2.68 -1.67%
11:00 Sportfreunde Lotte FSV Zwickau Finished 2-1 19 2.825 3.4 2.72 -1.55%
12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Wurzburger Kickers Finished 0-1 19 2.35 3.44 3.54 0.13%
09:00 Nurnberg U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-4 17 5.5 5.5 1.65 3.13%
09:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 1-1 17 2.14 4.27 2.98 -3.57%
10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 0-2 17 6.6 5.5 1.444 -2.52%
11:00 St. Pauli U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 Finished 1-0 16 1.111 9.99 25.55 -3.78%
11:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Paderborn U19 Finished 5-0 16 1.65 4.2 4.95 -4.41%
11:00 Rot Weiss Essen U19 Rodinghausen U19 Finished 0-1 16 1.975 4.09 3.4 -4.30%
09:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 1-0 17 10.67 5.4 1.4 0.69%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women Werder Bremen Women Finished 0-3 13 4.05 3.9 1.81 -5.29%
12:00 SC Sand Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 0-0 13 6.9 3.95 1.61 -1.88%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women FFC Frankfurt Women Finished 3-0 15 1.225 7.5 18.26 -0.44%
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-10 14 26.61 13.6 1.065 -4.77%
12:00 Germania Friedrichstal Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 0-3 10 7.5 5.35 1.33 -6.73%
13:00 SGV Freiberg SV Oberachern Finished 6-2 10 1.75 4.68 3.76 -4.86%
13:00 DJK Ammerthal Wurzburger Kickers II Finished 1-1 11 1.5 4.6 4.98 -7.82%
14:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 0-1 12 2 4.7 3.65 1.34%
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 2-2 11 2.36 4 2.36 -8.88%
15:00 Turkgucu Ataspor SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 3-1 13 1.45 4.85 5.4 -7.50%
13:00 SC Borgfeld OSC Bremerhaven Finished 2-3 2 1.336 5.55 5.46 -10.06%
13:00 Vatan Sport Bremen Werder Bremen III Finished 1-1 2 2.736 4 2.02 -9.95%
13:30 Habenhauser FV Aumund Vegesack Finished 2-3 2 2.616 4.28 2.025 -9.89%
13:30 SFL Bremerhaven Geestemunde Finished 2-1 2 2.375 4.16 2.225 -9.98%
09:15 Wedeler Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC Finished 3-1 9 2.375 4.1 2.392 -7.67%
12:00 SV Rugenbergen Condor Hamburg Finished 1-0 10 1.7 4.65 3.4 -8.88%
12:00 TSV Buchholz Teutonia Ottensen Finished 2-2 10 4.5 4.65 1.51 -9.05%
13:00 VfL Pinneberg TuS Dassendorf Finished 1-6 10 19 10.75 1.07 -7.43%
13:00 Gucu Friedberg FC Eddersheim Finished 1-1 9 3.2 4.1 1.87 -8.35%
13:00 VFB Ginsheim SC Waldgirmes Finished 1-5 10 2.45 4.16 2.5 -4.63%
13:00 Dueren SSV Merten Finished 3-0 9 2.45 4 2.3 -8.50%
13:00 VfL Alfter Wegberg Beeck Finished 1-1 10 4.64 4.68 1.5 -8.75%
13:00 FC Hennef 05 Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 0-2 10 1.95 4.5 2.97 -6.69%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach SV Deutz 05 Finished 3-0 10 2.73 4.05 2.248 -5.49%
13:15 DJK BW Friesdorf Breinig Finished 6-3 10 2.58 4.05 2.216 -7.90%
13:30 Vichttal Siegburger SV 04 Finished 1-0 10 3.5 4.32 1.8 -6.78%
12:00 Lok Stendal CFC Hertha 06 Finished 1-3 10 2.97 4.1 2 -7.46%
12:00 Greifswalder SV Altludersdorf Finished 2-1 9 1.5 4.8 4.74 -7.92%
12:00 Staaken Torgelower Greif Finished 4-1 10 2 4.2 3.09 -5.81%
14:45 DJK BW Friesdorf TSG Neustrelitz Finished 0-2 9 3.1 4 2.07 -5.27%
12:00 BSG Wismut Gera Inter Leipzig Finished 0-0 10 3.73 4 1.85 -5.54%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Hohenstein Ernstthal Finished 2-1 10 2.3 3.85 2.52 -8.37%
12:00 VFC Plauen VfL Halle 96 Finished 1-1 10 1.8 4.1 3.49 -7.92%
13:00 Askania Bernburg Chemie Leipzig Finished 1-3 9 6.25 5 1.43 -5.60%
13:00 SSVg Velbert Union Nettetal Finished 1-0 10 1.51 4.55 4.55 -9.24%
13:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld Ratinger SV Finished 1-3 10 2.12 4.05 2.6 -9.36%
13:00 Kleve VfB Homberg Finished 0-1 10 4.55 4.55 1.51 -9.24%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck Bocholt Finished 1-2 10 2.12 4.05 2.6 -9.36%
13:00 Meerbusch SC Velbert Finished 2-0
13:30 FC Monheim VfB Speldorf Finished 2-0 10 1.87 4.05 3.15 -9.02%
13:30 MSV Duisburg Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 3-6 10 6 5 1.4 -7.49%
14:00 Duesseldorf West Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 1-2 14 2.184 4 2.8 -6.10%
14:00 VfB Hilden TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 1-3 10 2.02 4.35 2.65 -9.28%
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II Hagen-Uthlede Finished 3-1 9 2.58 4.5 2.39 -2.75%
13:00 Heeslinger SC TB Uphusen Finished 1-1 10 2.7 3.85 2.15 -8.69%
13:00 Spelle-Venhaus Arminia Hannover Finished 0-4 10 2.7 3.85 2.15 -8.69%
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck Eintracht Northeim Finished 2-0 10 3.55 4.5 1.7 -8.44%
13:00 BV Cloppenburg Gifhorn Finished 2-0 10 2.05 4.1 2.75 -8.70%
12:00 SV Eichede TSV Lagerdorf Finished 0-0 10 1.3 6 6.25 -8.75%
12:00 VfR Neumunster TSV Kropp Finished 1-1 10 8.5 6.7 1.22 -7.97%
13:00 Turkspor Kiel PSV Neumunster Finished 0-5 10 2.15 4.25 2.55 -8.47%
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 3-2 10 1.51 4.5 4.65 -9.05%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel Westfalia Herne Finished 2-2 10 1.5 4.65 4.98 -7.62%
13:00 Hammer SpVgg Paderborn II Finished 4-2 10 1.8 4.25 3.47 -7.32%
13:00 TuS Haltern am See FC Gievenbeck Finished 4-0 10 1.42 4.76 5.75 -8.11%
13:00 SV Schermbeck Westfalia Rhynern Finished 1-2 10 4.98 4.65 1.55 -5.75%
13:00 TuS Erndtebruck ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 1-0 9 2.35 4 2.35 -9.18%
13:00 TUS Ennepetal Schalke 04 II Finished 1-3 10 3.32 4.38 1.9 -5.29%
13:00 Holzwickeder SC Gutersloh 2000 Finished 3-0 10 1.65 4.2 4.72 -5.30%
13:00 Bruenninghausen Eintracht Rheine Finished 3-0 10 1.65 4.3 4.17 -7.27%
12:00 St. Pauli II BSV Rehden Finished 1-0 19 2.19 3.51 3.54 -2.34%
12:00 TSV Havelse VfB Lubeck Finished 2-1 19 5.1 4 1.7519 -1.66%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg Holstein Kiel II Finished 0-0 19 2.31 3.7 3.2 -1.54%
13:00 Drochtersen-Assel Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 5-1 19 1.98 4 3.74 -2.19%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Hamburger SV II Finished 0-3 19 2.79 3.48 2.64 -2.40%
11:30 BFC Viktoria 1889 VSG Altglienicke Finished 3-3 19 2.07 3.8 3.76 -1.21%
11:30 BFC Dynamo Wacker Nordhausen Finished 1-1 19 3.86 3.7 2.02 -2.38%
11:30 Germania Halberstadt Budissa Bautzen Finished 3-0 19 2.296 3.8 3.34 0.19%
11:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt Optik Rathenow Finished 5-0 19 1.52 5.15 8.1 2.51%
11:30 SV Babelsberg 03 Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-4 19 2.71 3.53 2.7 -2.22%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-0 19 5.27 4.11 1.6897 -2.43%
13:00 Kickers Offenbach FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-1 19 2.944 3.82 2.41 -1.61%
14:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II FC Koln II Finished 1-1 19 2.38 3.62 3.11 -1.76%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:30 Apollon Paralimniou Aiginiakos Finished (pen.) 0-0 5 2.95 3.4 2.38 -5.06%
13:30 Anagennisi Giannitson Trikala 1963 Finished 2-3 5 5.44 4.2 1.665 -2.20%
13:30 Ermionidas AE Kissamikos Finished 3-7 6 5.5 4 1.656 -3.45%
13:30 Ethnikos Piraeus Iraklis Thessaloniki Finished (pen.) 1-1 5 3.85 4 2 -0.96%
13:30 OF Ierapetras AE Karaiskakis Finished 1-0 5 3.55 4.33 1.95 -2.48%
13:30 AO Kardias Asteras Magoulas Finished 1-5 6 5.69 3.7 1.653 -4.85%
13:30 Fc Korinthos Panachaiki Finished 0-2 4 7.25 4.5 1.41 -6.49%
13:30 Thesprotos Apollon Larissas Finished 2-3 5 5 3.9 1.625 -6.70%
13:30 Ermis Amyntaio Ergotelis Finished 0-3 6 6.65 4.5 1.564 -1.18%
13:30 Episkopi FC PAE Kerkyra Finished 0-1 6 6.8 4.75 1.47 -3.65%
15:30 Niki Volos Doxa Dramas Finished 1-0 7 3.71 3.28 2.1 -4.82%
14:00 Skoda Xanthi Panetolikos Finished 1-1 21 1.9346 3.32 5 -1.78%
15:15 AEL Larissa Panatinaikos Finished 1-3 21 2.88 2.88 3.08 -1.88%
17:00 Atromitos Athens Lamia 1964 Finished 1-0 21 1.537 3.88 8.89 -2.04%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Asteras Tripolis Finished 2-1 21 1.36 5.2 11.85 -1.18%
01:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 0-0 11 1.75 3.42 6.45 -1.85%
17:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Malacateco Finished 3-4 17 1.49 4.75 7.25 -1.92%
17:30 Antigua GFC Deportivo Chiantla Finished 2-2 14 1.5 4.56 6.75 -3.30%
20:30 Guastatoya CSD Comunicaciones Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.25 3.5 -6.51%
21:00 CD Vida CD Marathon Finished 0-1 17 2.375 3.5 3.2 -1.89%
22:00 CD Olimpia INFOP FC Finished 2-0
22:00 CD Platense CD Motagua Finished 1-0 15 2.57 3.5 2.7 -4.32%
06:30 Kitchee SC Guangzhou R&F U19 12 1.16 8.8 19 -2.76%
09:30 Eastern AA Hoi King Postponed 14 1.19 8.5 14 -2.86%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
14:00 Monori Tiszakecske Finished 0-0 15 2.15 3.86 4.2 3.92%
14:00 Budaorsi Dorogi FC Finished 4-1 13 2.1 3.34 3.27 -7.53%
14:00 Kazincbarcikai Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 1-4 15 2.97 3.6 2.2 -6.46%
14:00 Cegledi VSE Dunakanyar Vac Finished 0-1 13 2.67 3.24 2.5 -7.68%
14:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Soroksar Finished 1-0 13 3.44 3.44 2 -7.53%
15:00 Csakvari TK Bekescsaba Finished 1-3 15 2.32 3.4 2.89 -6.64%
15:00 Gyori ETO Budafok Finished 4-0 13 2.02 3.48 3.45 -6.74%
15:00 BFC Siofok Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 1-0 15 2.59 3.1 2.77 -6.52%
15:00 Zalaegerszegi Balmazujvaros Finished 2-2 15 2.31 3.25 2.99 -6.98%
16:00 Vasas Budapest Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 2-2 15 1.8 3.94 4.1 -5.06%
14:00 Grindavik Fjolnir Finished 0-1 20 3.56 3.95 2.14 -0.14%
14:00 KR Reykjavik Keflavik Finished 3-1 20 1.21 7.84 16.5 -1.44%
14:00 Víkingur Reykjavík FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-1 20 12 4 5.2 90.24%
17:00 Valur Reykjavik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 5-1 20 1.33 6.06 10 -1.66%
09:00 Techno Aryan Patha Chakra Finished 3-3 5 2.68 3.74 2.625 -2.10%
09:00 Calcutta Customs George Telegraph FC Finished 0-1 9 1.46 4.75 6.87 -3.94%
09:00 Rainbow Peerless SC Finished 1-3 5 2.635 3.3 2.6 -6.29%
06:30 Perseru Serui PSMS Medan Finished 1-1 19 1.69 4.2 5.1 -2.52%
08:30 Persela Lamongan Bhayangkara FC Finished 2-0 19 2.656 3.84 3.1 4.22%
11:30 Sriwijaya FC Bhayangkara FC Finished 3-3 19 1.96 3.9 4.22 -0.36%
07:00 JP Voltes FC     Global FC 1 1.14 7.5 12 -8.58%
19:00 Defensores de Forres     Club Atletico Guemes 2 2.55 3.25 2.55 -8.43%
16:00 Qatar U19     Vietnam U19 8 1.75 4 5 -2.10%
16:00 Uruguay U19     Ivory Coast U19 4 1.65 4.2 5.85 -1.49%
12:30 Esteghlal Ramshir Naft Gachsaran 7 2.375 3.075 3.1 -6.44%
15:00 Derry City Cobh Ramblers Finished 3-1 19 1.3106 5.8 12.25 -1.68%
13:30 Hapoel Um El Fahem Ironi Nesher 9 1.5 9.2 23 22.12%
16:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maccabi Netanya Finished 1-0 19 2.76 3.38 3.07 1.64%
17:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa Finished 1-1 19 3.4 3.34 2.46 0.00%
10:00 Genoa U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 1-2 15 4.71 4.39 1.72 -2.10%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:30 Arzachena Carrarese Finished 1-5 18 3.7 3.52 2.15 -1.91%
14:30 Pro Patria Pistoiese Finished 2-1 18 2.4 3.4 3.42 -0.32%
14:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 2-0 18 2.4 3.3 3.75 1.38%
14:30 Gubbio Ravenna Finished 1-1 18 2.53 3.2 3.085 -3.09%
14:30 Sambenedettese Renate Finished 0-2 18 2.02 3.4 4.25 -2.39%
15:30 Catanzaro Potenza Finished 1-0 18 2 3.4 4.5 -1.61%
16:30 Monza Brianza AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-0 18 2.5 3.25 3.05 -3.43%
16:30 Bisceglie Vibonese Finished 1-1 17 3.54 3.5 2.25 -1.25%
16:30 Vicenza Giana Erminio Finished 0-0 18 1.87 3.65 4.78 -1.76%
18:30 Juventus U23 Alessandria Finished 1-2 18 2.33 3.35 3.18 -4.05%
18:30 Lucchese Libertas Arezzo Finished 0-1 18 2.4 3.4 3.25 -1.81%
18:30 Citta di Pontedera Novara Postponed 13 2.95 3.28 2.5 -4.20%
18:30 Casertana Cavese Finished 3-1 18 1.535 4.2 7 -3.14%
18:30 Paganese Rende Finished 1-4 18 2.6 3.22 3 -2.77%
18:30 Siracusa Juve Stabia Finished 0-3 18 3.056 3.14 2.7 -1.58%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 AS Roma Chievo Finished 2-2 22 1.3 7.3 17 3.62%
13:00 Genoa Bologna Finished 1-0 22 2.15 3.3 4.62 1.56%
13:00 Juventus Sassuolo Finished 2-1 22 1.222 8 24 1.52%
13:00 Udinese Torino Finished 1-1 22 2.89 3.35 2.76 -0.68%
16:00 Empoli Lazio Finished 0-1 22 6.15 4.24 1.75 3.11%
18:30 Cagliari AC Milan Finished 1-1 22 5 3.65 1.91 0.25%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Hellas Verona Carpi Finished 4-1 20 2.14 3.2 4.56 0.09%
13:00 Salernitana Padova Finished 3-0 20 2.5 2.95 3.62 -1.50%
19:00 Foggia Palermo Finished 1-2 20 2.66 3.1 3.1 -2.07%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:30 AS Ostia Mare Castiadas Finished 1-0
13:00 Montevarchi Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 1-1 11 2.02 3.32 3.7 -6.24%
13:00 Tuttocuoio Massese Finished 1-0 11 1.28 5.5 11 -5.12%
13:00 Ponsacco AC Bastia 1924 Finished 2-1
13:00 Sangimignano AC Aglianese Finished 1-1
13:00 Sinalunghese Scandicci Finished 0-0
13:00 Cannara Pianese Finished 0-2 7 2.7 3.2 2.5 -7.65%
13:00 Esperia Viareggio San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 0-2 3 1.91 3.2 3.78 -9.14%
13:00 ASD Seravezza US Gavorrano Finished 0-0
13:00 Sporting Trestina Real Querceta Finished 3-1 3 3 3.17 2.22 -9.03%
13:00 Recanatese Jesina Finished 1-1 3 1.45 3.9 7 -8.17%
13:00 Sangiustese Campobasso Finished 4-2 3 2.16 3.12 3.15 -9.17%
13:00 Forli Isernia Finished 3-0 11 1.7 3.98 4.8 -4.56%
13:00 Matelica Vastese Finished 4-2 3 1.75 3.4 4.43 -8.36%
13:00 Castelfidardo San Nicolo Finished 1-3
13:00 Sammaurese Montegiorgio Finished 1-1
13:00 Santarcangelo Savignanese Finished 2-1 10 1.6 3.94 5.58 -5.48%
13:00 ASD Francavilla ASD Pineto Finished 3-1 11 2.3 3.07 3.06 -8.03%
13:00 Olympia Agnonese Citta DI Giulianova Finished 0-1
13:00 Modena Vigor Carpaneto Finished 1-0 11 1.28 5.55 10 -5.79%
13:00 San Marino Calcio Pergolettese Finished 2-2 3 2.63 3.08 2.55 -8.85%
13:00 Crema Reggiana Finished 1-0 7 2.74 3.2 2.73 -4.19%
13:00 Calvina Oltrepo Voghera Finished 2-1
13:00 Pavia Axys Zola Finished 0-2 8 1.62 4 5.55 -4.53%
13:00 Sasso Marconi Mezzolara Finished 0-1 3 1.95 3.2 3.67 -8.91%
13:00 US Fiorenzuola Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 2-0 3 2.01 3.2 3.45 -9.08%
13:00 Adrense Lentigione Finished 0-0 10 2.392 3.24 2.78 -7.95%
13:00 USD Classe Cavenago Finished 1-0 2 2.98 3.25 2.19 -9.08%
13:00 Lupa Roma Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 2-2 1 2.05 3.4 2.95 -10.79%
13:00 Albalonga Citta di Anagni Finished 2-1
13:00 Ladispoli AS Avellino Finished 1-4 2 7 5 1.3333 -8.50%
13:00 Trastevere Monterosi Finished 1-2 5 2.6 3.22 2.5 -8.69%
13:00 Latina Atletico SFF Finished 0-1 3 1.75 3.68 3.9 -9.06%
13:00 ASD Torres Sassari ASD Lanusei Finished 0-1
13:00 ASD Anziolavinio Cassino Finished 1-5 3 4.2 3.6 1.75 -8.03%
13:00 Vis Artena Aprilia Finished 3-1
13:00 Gelbison Fidelis Andria Finished 2-0
13:00 Gravina Sarnese Finished 2-1 11 1.76 3.84 4 -7.29%
13:00 Sorrento Calcio Gragnano Finished 1-0 11 2.17 3.3 3.1 -7.96%
13:00 AZ Picerno ASD Savoia Finished 2-0
13:00 AS Pomigliano Audace Cerignola Finished 0-3
13:00 Ercolanese Citta di Fasano Finished 0-2 7 2.496 3.57 3.13 -0.02%
13:00 Rotonda Marsala Finished 1-0 9 2.19 3.32 3.02 -8.17%
13:00 Troina Acireale Finished 2-1 3 1.8 3.55 4.2 -7.01%
13:00 US Palmese Citta DI Messina Finished 0-0
13:00 Gela Igea Virtus Finished 1-1
13:00 Roccella Turris Neapolis Finished 4-1
13:00 Sancataldese Cittanovese Finished 3-2 3 1.62 3.65 4.78 -9.13%
13:00 Portici Castrovillari Finished 1-1 11 1.93 3.5 4.06 -4.78%
13:00 Nocerina Locri Finished 1-1 11 1.55 4.3333 7 -1.84%
13:00 Messina Bari Finished 0-3 11 4.45 3.45 2 -1.44%
13:00 Scanzorosciate Legnago Finished 2-1
13:00 USD Caravaggio Ciserano Finished 2-0 3 2.15 3.17 3.45 -6.58%
13:00 Darfo Baorio USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-0 3 1.87 3.4 3.72 -8.90%
13:00 Villafranca Rezzato Finished 1-1
13:00 Sondrio Calcio Pro Sesto Finished 1-1
13:00 Ambrosiana Como Finished 0-3 3 3.7 3.45 1.85 -9.15%
13:00 Caronnese Ponte San Pietro Finished 2-1 11 2.19 3.32 3.1 -7.44%
13:00 Olginatese Villa D'Alme Finished 0-1 7 2.4 3.3 2.68 -8.49%
13:00 Virtus Bergamo Mantova Finished 1-3 11 2.865 3.23 2.365 -7.53%
13:00 Chieri 1955 Pro Dronero Finished 4-0
13:00 Fezzanese Stresa Finished 1-0 8 1.72 3.55 4.5 -7.86%
13:00 Borgosesia Arconatese Finished 1-1 3 2.22 3.22 2.95 -9.09%
13:00 Savona FBC Borgaro Torinese Finished 4-1 11 1.57 3.96 5.3 -7.25%
13:00 US Inveruno Lecco Finished 2-4 11 4.06 4.24 2.15 5.57%
13:00 Caratese Bustese Finished 1-1 3 2.4 3.2 2.73 -8.71%
13:00 AC Bra Ligorna Finished 0-2 3 2.15 3.22 3.13 -8.69%
13:00 Casale Sestri Levante Finished 1-0 11 2.05 3.4 3.4 -7.07%
13:00 Este Montebelluna Finished 4-1 11 1.75 3.9 4.25 -5.94%
13:00 Trento Cartigliano Finished 1-2
13:00 Cjarlins Muzane Belluno Finished 3-2 3 2.71 3.22 2.4 -8.78%
13:00 Virtus Bolzano Campodarsego Finished 0-2 3 4.5 3.5 1.7 -8.77%
13:00 Adriese ASD Clodiense Finished 3-1 11 1.6 3.9 5.35 -6.40%
13:00 Levico Sandona 1922 Finished 1-0
13:00 Union Ripa La Fenadora ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 2-1
13:00 Delta Porto Tolle Polisportiva Tamai Finished 1-1 3 1.72 3.5 4.35 -8.84%
13:00 FC Francavilla Real Hyria Nola Finished 0-3
13:00 Avezzano Cesena Finished 1-2 3 3.03 3.17 2.21 -8.92%
14:00 Budoni Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 1-1 10 2.15 3.3 3.35 -6.25%
14:00 ACD Nardo Team Altamura Finished 1-2 12 3 3.46 2.17 -7.68%
14:00 Lavagnese Unione Sanremo Finished 2-3 3 3.52 3.3 1.95 -9.09%
15:00 Taranto Bitonto Finished 1-1 10 1.7 3.68 4.55 -7.39%
16:30 Prato Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 0-3
15:30 Bouake Moossou Finished 2-1 11 2.27 3.184 3.35 -5.04%
20:30 Montego Bay United Tivoli Gardens Finished 0-2
20:30 Reno Cavaliers Finished 0-2
20:30 UWI FC Harbour View Finished 2-2 15 2.36 3.25 3.16 -4.57%
20:30 Portmore United Mount Pleasant Finished 1-2 8 1.3322 5.05 9 -5.64%
Japan ‐ J League
07:00 Yokohama F Marinos Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-2 20 2.78 3.8 2.64 -0.17%
05:00 Yokohama FC Mito Hollyhock Finished 1-2 19 2.36 3.32 3.84 1.49%
07:00 Tokyo Verdy Roasso Kumamoto Finished 2-2 19 1.79 3.91 4.86 -1.98%
08:00 JEF United Ichihara Avispa Fukuoka Finished 3-3 19 3.04 3.5 2.51 -1.29%
04:00 Grulla Morioka Azul Claro Numazu Finished 0-3 11 3.55 3.4 2.1 -4.94%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 0-1 16 3.32 3.3 2.25 -4.64%
05:00 FC Tokyo U23 SC Sagamihara Finished 3-0 17 2.86 3.5 2.51 -3.27%
06:00 Fukushima Utd Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-1 17 2.35 3.2 3.31 -3.86%
08:00 Fujieda MYFC Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 1-2 16 2.464 3.26 2.92 -5.22%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women Vegalta Sendai Women Finished 1-0 15 1.65 3.94 5.3 -4.63%
07:00 NTV Beleza Women Nojima Stella Women Finished 3-0 15 1.37 5.5 10.28 -0.89%
08:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 1-0 14 1.41 4.88 7.6 -4.37%
12:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FK Atyrau Finished 2-1 18 2.02 3.54 4.78 1.34%
12:00 Tobol Kostanay Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 2-2 18 1.92 3.28 4.7 -3.71%
12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar Kyzylzhar Petropavlovs Finished 0-1 18 1.58 4.2 7 -1.37%
13:00 Kairat Almaty Akzhayik Uralsk Finished 0-1 18 1.26 6.6 16 -0.76%
13:00 FC Astana Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 0-0 18 1.15 8.5 38 -1.33%
14:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FK Aktobe Finished 0-0 18 2.4 3.5 3.07 -2.73%
11:00 Ulinzi Stars Wazito FC Finished 1-0 13 1.65 3.74 5.07 -6.60%
12:00 Thika United Gor Mahia Finished 1-0 14 8.3 4 1.452 -5.59%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Nzoia United Finished 3-2 15 2.1 3.3 7.2 8.92%
12:00 Vihiga United Sony Sugar Finished 1-1 13 2.58 2.93 2.8 -7.92%
13:15 Kericho Zoo Bandari Finished 1-1 13 3.3 3.1 2.21 -7.24%
15:30 Al Jahra Al-Qadsia Finished 0-2 13 5.2 4.1 1.571 -6.78%
17:50 Al Naser Al Salmiyah Finished 0-0 8 2.74 3.66 2.51 -3.53%
12:00 Utenis Utena Baltija Finished 0-2 1 4.39 1.54 0.00%
12:00 Kupiskis Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 1-2 1 2.12 2.52 0.00%
13:00 Kruoja Pakruojis Trakai II Finished 2-2 1 1.26 7.66 0.00%
13:00 Vilniaus Vytis Koralas Klaipeda Finished (awarded) 3-0
Lithuania ‐ Cup
10:00 Dainava Alytus Stumbras Kaunas Finished 0-4 17 13.25 7 1.2294 -3.08%
14:00 Etzella Ettelbruck Us Hostert Finished 0-1 10 1.92 3.98 3.36 -6.52%
14:00 Una Strassen F91 Dudelange Finished 0-2 10 6.5 5.65 1.38 -5.26%
14:00 US Rumelange RM Hamm Benfica Finished 1-3 10 2.485 4.28 2.6 -2.03%
14:00 Jeunesse Esch Rosport Finished 1-1 10 1.48 4.8 5.45 -6.32%
14:00 Union Luxembourg Fola Esch Finished 2-1 10 3.1 4.2 1.984 -6.08%
14:00 Petange Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 1-0 13 2.56 3.61 2.52 -6.06%
13:30 Shkendija Rabotnicki Finished 6-2 10 1.275 6.5 11.5 -2.45%
13:30 Pobeda Junior Renova Finished 1-0 9 1.675 3.75 5.15 -5.47%
13:30 Academy Pandev Sileks Kratovo Finished 3-0 10 2.775 3.2 2.555 -6.04%
13:30 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Belasica Strumica Finished 0-0 12 1.615 4.1 6.22 -2.33%
13:30 Vardar Skopje Shkupi Skopje Finished 2-1 12 1.781 4.2 4.8 -0.78%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Kelantan Kedah FA Finished 2-0 9 4.1 4.08 1.77 -5.12%
13:00 Misc Mifa Johor Darul Takzim Finished 0-3 9 5.3 4.94 1.55 -3.50%
13:00 PKNP FC Selangor FA Finished 1-4 9 2.39 3.74 2.7 -5.32%
16:00 Mosta FC Tarxien Rainbows Finished 3-1 13 2.57 3.5 2.59 -5.74%
16:00 Hamrun Spartans St Andrews FC Finished 1-0 13 1.65 3.7 5.43 -5.70%
18:00 Birkirkara FC Valletta FC Finished 0-3 13 3.36 3.49 2.48 1.28%
18:15 Sliema Wanderers Gzira United Finished 0-2 15 2.76 3.3 2.53 -5.71%
00:00 Celaya Juarez Finished 0-2 19 3.04 3.2 2.7 -1.17%
00:00 Club America Monarcas Morelia Finished 2-1 20 1.5556 4.75 6 -1.96%
00:00 Pachuca Tigres UANL Finished 1-1 20 2.875 3.22 2.78 -1.78%
01:45 Necaxa Cruz Azul Finished 2-0 20 3.125 3.34 2.54 -1.29%
02:00 Monterrey Guadalajara Chivas Finished 2-4 20 1.61 4.25 6.4 -1.25%
17:00 UNAM Pumas Lobos BUAP Finished 4-2 20 1.8 3.79 4.96 -2.06%
21:00 Santos Laguna Club Leon Finished 3-0 20 2.31 3.6 3.55 0.77%
23:00 Atlas Club Tijuana Finished 0-1 20 2.63 3.2 3.06 -1.92%
15:00 Chivas Guadalajara II UA Chihuahua 10 1.9524 3.45 3.5 -8.07%
16:00 Necaxa II Correcaminos II 11 2.1 3.5 3.24 -6.59%
14:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Lobos BUAP U20 13 2.25 3.65 3.09 -4.03%
19:00 Atlas U20 Club Tijuana U20 11 2.3 3.5 2.8 -7.20%
15:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Zimbru Chisinau Finished 3-0 8 1.26 5.1 9.15 -9.01%
16:00 Milsami Orhei Speranta Finished 0-1 8 1.42 4.35 6.07 -9.00%
15:00 Mouloudia Oujda Ittihad Tanger Finished 1-1 19 3.22 3 2.78 -0.36%
18:00 Rapide Oued Zem KACM Marrakech Finished 1-0 19 2.11 3.1 4.94 0.11%
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam Den Bosch Finished 2-0 19 1.5051 4.9 7 -1.12%
10:15 AZ Alkmaar Feyenoord Finished 1-1 20 2.85 3.96 2.43 -1.47%
12:30 Utrecht FC Emmen Finished 1-2 20 1.46 5 8 -0.98%
12:30 NAC Breda Fortuna Sittard Finished 2-3 20 2.5 3.54 3 -1.56%
12:30 Heerenveen Heracles Almelo Finished 3-5 20 1.94 4 4.3 0.20%
14:45 PEC Zwolle Vitesse Arnhem Finished 0-2 20 3.125 3.82 2.38 -0.19%
12:30 Jong Vitesse-AGOVV Koninklijke HFC Finished 0-1 11 1.7 4 4.1 -7.59%
12:30 AFC 34 De Treffers Finished 4-1 11 1.85 4.05 3.4 -7.54%
10:30 ADO Den Haag Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 2-2 14 7.7 5.05 1.377 -5.13%
01:00 Walter Ferreti Real Esteli Finished 0-1 11 4.1 3.74 1.892 -3.83%
21:00 Diriangen Managua FC Finished 1-0
21:00 UNAN-Managua ART Municipal Jalapa Finished 4-0 10 2.25 3.4 2.8 -8.73%
15:00 Go Round EL Kanemi Cancelled
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Rivers United Cancelled
15:00 Wikki Tourists Heartland Owerri Cancelled
15:00 Akwa United Lobi Stars Cancelled
15:00 Enyimba Kano Pillars FC Cancelled
15:00 Enugu Rangers Plateau Cancelled
15:00 Yobe Desert Stars Abia Warriors Cancelled
15:00 Kwara United Nasarawa Cancelled
15:00 MFM FC Sunshine Stars Cancelled
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba Katsina United Cancelled
13:00 Strommen Ham Kam Finished 3-2 20 2.435 3.56 3.075 -1.65%
14:00 Floro SK Sandnes Ulf Finished 1-3 20 2.645 3.7 2.79 -0.67%
14:00 Tromsdalen Mjondalen IF Finished 0-2 20 3.72 3.6 2.104 -2.14%
14:00 Asane Fotball Jerv Finished 2-0 20 2.945 3.6 2.53 -1.24%
16:00 Aalesund Kongsvinger Finished 2-1 20 1.9615 3.9 3.9 -2.21%
16:00 Levanger FK Nest Sotra Finished 0-1 20 2.23 3.9 3.2 -1.70%
16:00 Sogndal Ullensaker Kisa Finished 1-2 20 1.648 4.85 5 -1.28%
13:00 Alta Nybergsund Finished 2-0 16 1.28 6 10 -4.57%
14:00 Nardo Vard Haugesund Finished 2-1 18 1.59 4.43 5.38 -3.90%
14:30 Stjordals Blink Bryne Finished 1-1 18 2.82 3.65 2.69 -0.03%
16:00 Hodd Brattvåg Finished 0-1 16 1.6 4.5 4.8 -5.26%
16:00 Honefoss BK Baerum SK Finished 2-2 18 2.7 4 2.33 -4.72%
16:00 Fredrikstad Fram Larvik Finished 1-1 16 1.22 7.5 11.75 -3.67%
12:00 Assiden Madla Finished 0-5 13 5.2 5.3 1.65 1.31%
13:00 Grei FK Senja Finished 1-0 10 3.6 4.6 1.77 -5.67%
13:00 Lyn Oslo Korsvoll Finished 3-2 10 1.222 6.35 8.3 -8.78%
13:00 Brann II Brodd Finished 2-1 4 1.64 4.98 3.45 -9.13%
13:00 Lysekloster Tertnes Finished 5-0 10 1.25 6.5 7.8 -7.58%
13:00 Ready Herd Finished 3-1 10 2.3 4.3 2.35 -8.50%
14:00 Pors Grenland Sola Finished 3-2 10 2.7 4.2 2.3 -4.15%
16:00 Ranheim Stromsgodset Finished 1-1 20 3.08 3.75 2.392 -0.93%
16:00 Sandefjord Bodo-Glimt Finished 1-1 20 3.52 3.62 2.22 -1.07%
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Odds BK Finished 1-2 20 2.04 3.58 4.1 -1.33%
16:00 IK Start Lillestrom SK Finished 3-0 20 2.96 3.42 2.645 -0.82%
16:00 Tromso Stabaek Finished 0-0 20 2.08 3.85 3.75 -0.71%
18:00 Valerenga Rosenborg Finished 2-3 20 3.35 3.7 2.26 -1.11%
12:00 Avaldsnes Women Kolbotn Women Finished 0-0 12 2.27 3.83 2.91 -4.33%
13:00 Grand Bodo Women Klepp Women Finished 3-5 13 12 7.11 1.22 -4.18%
14:00 Trondheims Orn Women Sandviken Women Finished 3-3 12 3.42 3.85 2.16 -1.49%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Women Lyn Women Finished 2-1 13 1.064 13.7 33 -4.14%
02:00 Rio Abajo FC Atletico Veraguense 9 1.81 3.1 4.85 -7.51%
21:00 SD Panama Oeste San Martin FC 10 2.31 3.24 3.2 -5.13%
00:00 Tauro FC Sporting San Miguelito Finished 5-0 12 1.833 3.7 5.1 -1.18%
01:00 San Francisco FC CD Universitario Finished 1-1 11 2.61 3.1 3.1 -2.75%
23:00 Costa del Este Alianza FC Finished 2-2 11 2.744 3 2.7 -6.38%
19:45 3 de Febrero Nacional Asuncion Finished 1-3 20 3.86 3.25 2.24 -1.30%
22:00 Cerro Porteno Deportivo Capiata Finished 1-0 20 1.4878 4.5 7.6 -2.53%
01:00 AD Cantolao Universitario Deportes Finished 2-0 21 2.965 3.3 2.85 0.89%
16:15 Comerciantes Unidos Binacional Finished 1-2 21 2.632 3.5 2.96 -0.35%
21:00 Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal Finished 2-2 21 3.1 3.3 2.51 -2.35%
23:15 Real Garcilaso Sport Rosario Finished 3-1 21 1.44 5.5 7.3 -1.31%
10:30 Rakow Czestochowa Stal Mielec Finished 1-1 19 1.99 3.86 4.26 0.37%
14:00 Gryf Orlex Wejherowo SKRA Czestochowa Finished 0-1 11 1.91 3.7 3.86 -5.02%
13:30 Pogon Szczecin Korona Kielce Finished 1-1 21 2.26 3.39 3.52 -2.11%
16:00 Legia Warszawa Lech Poznan Finished 1-0 21 2.43 3.5 3.12 -1.74%
14:00 CD Nacional Madeira Vitoria Setubal Finished 3-3